#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.KF Tirana1600068200026
2.Vllaznia1600073600024
3.Dinamo Tirana1600055600020
4.Flamurtari1700028700014
5.Teuta1600035800014
6.Partizani17000421100014
7.Besa Kavaje16000421000014
8.Elbasani1700027800013
9.Lushnja1700026900012
10.Apolonia Fier17000321200011
11.Shkumbini Peqin1600025900011
12.Bylis1700015110008