#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.KF Tirana36000266400084
2.Elbasani36000247500079
3.Dinamo Tirana360001881000062
4.Vllaznia360001941300061
5.Teuta360001641600052
6.Shkumbini Peqin360001461600048
7.Lushnja360001391400048
8.Partizani360001371600046
9.Egnatia Rrogozhine36000772200028
10.Laci3600002340002