# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koplik | 16 | 16 | 0 | 13:32 | 2.8 | |
2. | Partizani II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 20:24 | 2.8 | |
3. | Erzeni | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | Beselidhja Lezha | 16 | 13 | 3 | 24:14 | 2.4 | |
5. | Oriku | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | KF Elbasani | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10:14 | 2 | |
2. | Lushnja | 12 | 11 | 1 | 14:10 | 2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9:13 | 1.8 | |
4. | Turbina Cerrik | 12 | 9 | 3 | 16:12 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koplik | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13:32 | 2.8 | |
2. | Partizani II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 20:24 | 2.8 | |
3. | Erzeni | 16 | 10 | 6 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | Beselidhja Lezha | 16 | 9 | 7 | 24:14 | 2.4 | |
5. | Oriku | 16 | 6 | 10 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Turbina Cerrik | 12 | 6 | 6 | 16:12 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lushnja | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14:10 | 2 | |
3. | KF Elbasani | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10:14 | 2 | |
4. | Flamurtari | 12 | 5 | 7 | 9:13 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koplik | 16 | 8 | 8 | 13:32 | 2.8 | |
2. | Partizani II | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20:24 | 2.8 | |
3. | Erzeni | 16 | 6 | 10 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | Beselidhja Lezha | 16 | 5 | 11 | 24:14 | 2.4 | |
5. | Oriku | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Turbina Cerrik | 12 | 6 | 6 | 16:12 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lushnja | 12 | 4 | 8 | 14:10 | 2 | |
3. | KF Elbasani | 12 | 3 | 9 | 10:14 | 2 | |
4. | Flamurtari | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9:13 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koplik | 16 | 4 | 12 | 13:32 | 2.8 | |
2. | Partizani II | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20:24 | 2.8 | |
3. | Beselidhja Lezha | 16 | 3 | 13 | 24:14 | 2.4 | |
4. | Erzeni | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | Oriku | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Turbina Cerrik | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16:12 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lushnja | 12 | 3 | 9 | 14:10 | 2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9:13 | 1.8 | |
4. | KF Elbasani | 12 | 2 | 10 | 10:14 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Partizani II | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:24 | 2.8 | |
2. | Koplik | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Beselidhja Lezha | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:14 | 2.4 | |
4. | Oriku | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
5. | Erzeni | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Turbina Cerrik | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:12 | 2.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 12 | 1 | 11 | 10:14 | 2 | |
3. | Lushnja | 12 | 0 | 12 | 14:10 | 2 | |
4. | Flamurtari | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:13 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Partizani II | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:24 | 2.8 | |
2. | Beselidhja Lezha | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:14 | 2.4 | |
3. | Koplik | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:32 | 2.8 | |
4. | Erzeni | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | Oriku | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Turbina Cerrik | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:12 | 2.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 12 | 1 | 11 | 10:14 | 2 | |
3. | Lushnja | 12 | 0 | 12 | 14:10 | 2 | |
4. | Flamurtari | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:13 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beselidhja Lezha | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:14 | 2.4 | |
2. | Partizani II | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:24 | 2.8 | |
3. | Erzeni | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | Koplik | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:32 | 2.8 | |
5. | Oriku | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Turbina Cerrik | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:12 | 2.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 12 | 1 | 11 | 10:14 | 2 | |
3. | Lushnja | 12 | 0 | 12 | 14:10 | 2 | |
4. | Flamurtari | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:13 | 1.8 |