# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iliria Kruja | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6:15 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kamza | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:5 | 2 | |
3. | Erzeni | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
4. | Shenkolli | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4:17 | 2.3 | |
5. | Kastrioti | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
6. | Burreli | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4:9 | 1.4 | |
7. | Terbuni | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:11 | 1.3 | |
8. | Mamurrasi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3:16 | 2.1 | |
9. | Beselidhja Lezha | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:5 | 2 | |
10. | Besa Kavaje | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3:10 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:9 | 2.1 | |
2. | Shkumbini Peqin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2:13 | 1.7 | |
3. | Lushnja | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Pogradeci | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:9 | 2 | |
5. | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5:11 | 2 | |
6. | Apolonia Fier | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
7. | KF Elbasani | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
8. | Bylis | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:4 | 2 | |
9. | Tomori Berat | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2:8 | 1.3 | |
10. | Librazhd | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5:13 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erzeni | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Shenkolli | 9 | 7 | 2 | 4:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Kastrioti | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
4. | Mamurrasi | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3:16 | 2.1 | |
5. | Iliria Kruja | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6:15 | 2.3 | |
6. | Beselidhja Lezha | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:5 | 2 | |
7. | Kamza | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:5 | 2 | |
8. | Besa Kavaje | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3:10 | 1.4 | |
9. | Burreli | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4:9 | 1.4 | |
10. | Terbuni | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:11 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lushnja | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
3. | Bylis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:4 | 2 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:9 | 2.1 | |
5. | Librazhd | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5:13 | 2 | |
6. | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5:11 | 2 | |
7. | Shkumbini Peqin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:13 | 1.7 | |
8. | Pogradeci | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9:9 | 2 | |
9. | Apolonia Fier | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
10. | Tomori Berat | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:8 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shenkolli | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4:17 | 2.3 | |
2. | Erzeni | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Mamurrasi | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3:16 | 2.1 | |
4. | Iliria Kruja | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6:15 | 2.3 | |
5. | Kastrioti | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
6. | Beselidhja Lezha | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:5 | 2 | |
7. | Kamza | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:5 | 2 | |
8. | Terbuni | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:11 | 1.3 | |
9. | Besa Kavaje | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:10 | 1.4 | |
10. | Burreli | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4:9 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | KF Elbasani | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
2. | Lushnja | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Pogradeci | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9:9 | 2 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:9 | 2.1 | |
5. | Bylis | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:4 | 2 | |
6. | Librazhd | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5:13 | 2 | |
7. | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | 2 | |
8. | Apolonia Fier | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
9. | Shkumbini Peqin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:13 | 1.7 | |
10. | Tomori Berat | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2:8 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iliria Kruja | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | 2.3 | |
2. | Erzeni | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Kastrioti | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
4. | Beselidhja Lezha | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:5 | 2 | |
5. | Shenkolli | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | 2.3 | |
6. | Mamurrasi | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:16 | 2.1 | |
7. | Kamza | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:5 | 2 | |
8. | Besa Kavaje | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3:10 | 1.4 | |
9. | Burreli | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:9 | 1.4 | |
10. | Terbuni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1:11 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lushnja | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Librazhd | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5:13 | 2 | |
3. | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:9 | 2.1 | |
4. | Pogradeci | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:9 | 2 | |
5. | KF Elbasani | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
6. | Apolonia Fier | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
7. | Bylis | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:4 | 2 | |
8. | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:11 | 2 | |
9. | Shkumbini Peqin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2:13 | 1.7 | |
10. | Tomori Berat | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2:8 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iliria Kruja | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | 2.3 | |
2. | Mamurrasi | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:16 | 2.1 | |
3. | Beselidhja Lezha | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:5 | 2 | |
4. | Erzeni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
5. | Shenkolli | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:17 | 2.3 | |
6. | Kastrioti | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
7. | Kamza | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:5 | 2 | |
8. | Besa Kavaje | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3:10 | 1.4 | |
9. | Burreli | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:9 | 1.4 | |
10. | Terbuni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1:11 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lushnja | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Librazhd | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5:13 | 2 | |
3. | KF Elbasani | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:9 | 2.1 | |
5. | Bylis | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:4 | 2 | |
6. | Pogradeci | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:9 | 2 | |
7. | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:11 | 2 | |
8. | Shkumbini Peqin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2:13 | 1.7 | |
9. | Apolonia Fier | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
10. | Tomori Berat | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2:8 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iliria Kruja | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:15 | 2.3 | |
2. | Erzeni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Shenkolli | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Kastrioti | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
5. | Mamurrasi | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3:16 | 2.1 | |
6. | Beselidhja Lezha | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:5 | 2 | |
7. | Kamza | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:5 | 2 | |
8. | Besa Kavaje | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3:10 | 1.4 | |
9. | Burreli | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:9 | 1.4 | |
10. | Terbuni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1:11 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lushnja | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
3. | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:9 | 2.1 | |
4. | Bylis | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:4 | 2 | |
5. | Librazhd | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:13 | 2 | |
6. | Pogradeci | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:9 | 2 | |
7. | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:11 | 2 | |
8. | Shkumbini Peqin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2:13 | 1.7 | |
9. | Apolonia Fier | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
10. | Tomori Berat | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2:8 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iliria Kruja | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:15 | 2.3 | |
2. | Erzeni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Shenkolli | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Kastrioti | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
5. | Mamurrasi | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3:16 | 2.1 | |
6. | Beselidhja Lezha | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:5 | 2 | |
7. | Kamza | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:5 | 2 | |
8. | Besa Kavaje | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3:10 | 1.4 | |
9. | Burreli | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:9 | 1.4 | |
10. | Terbuni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1:11 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lushnja | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
3. | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:9 | 2.1 | |
4. | Bylis | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:4 | 2 | |
5. | Librazhd | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:13 | 2 | |
6. | Pogradeci | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:9 | 2 | |
7. | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:11 | 2 | |
8. | Shkumbini Peqin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2:13 | 1.7 | |
9. | Apolonia Fier | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
10. | Tomori Berat | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2:8 | 1.3 |