# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erzeni | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
2. | Kamza | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Kastrioti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Beselidhja Lezha | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Shenkolli | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 6 | |
6. | Besa Kavaje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
7. | Burreli | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Terbuni | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Iliria Kruja | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Mamurrasi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Pogradeci | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Bylis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Turbina Cerrik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
4. | Lushnja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Dinamo Tirana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
6. | KF Elbasani | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
7. | Tomori Berat | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | Apolonia Fier | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | Librazhd | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
10. | Shkumbini Peqin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erzeni | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 24 | |
2. | Beselidhja Lezha | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 24 | |
3. | Kamza | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 23 | |
4. | Kastrioti | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 17 | |
5. | Burreli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 | |
6. | Shenkolli | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 10 | |
7. | Mamurrasi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
8. | Besa Kavaje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | 8 | |
9. | Iliria Kruja | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 8 | |
10. | Terbuni | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:11 | -7 | 7 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Bylis | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 26 | |
2. | Lushnja | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Pogradeci | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Apolonia Fier | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
5. | Turbina Cerrik | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 13 | |
6. | Dinamo Tirana | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 | |
7. | Librazhd | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
8. | KF Elbasani | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
9. | Shkumbini Peqin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | 10 | |
10. | Tomori Berat | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | 9 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamza | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 38 | |
2. | Erzeni | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 28:11 | 17 | 33 | |
3. | Beselidhja Lezha | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 32 | |
4. | Shenkolli | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 20 | |
5. | Kastrioti | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:13 | 4 | 19 | |
6. | Burreli | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 19 | |
7. | Besa Kavaje | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | 17 | |
8. | Iliria Kruja | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | 13 | |
9. | Mamurrasi | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | |
10. | Terbuni | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:20 | -14 | 8 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Lushnja | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 32 | |
2. | Bylis | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 32 | |
3. | Pogradeci | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 25 | |
4. | Tomori Berat | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:10 | -2 | 19 | |
5. | Shkumbini Peqin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | 19 | |
6. | Apolonia Fier | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | 18 | |
7. | Turbina Cerrik | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | 18 | |
8. | Librazhd | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | 15 | |
9. | Dinamo Tirana | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | KF Elbasani | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 12 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamza | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 25:7 | 18 | 47 | |
2. | Beselidhja Lezha | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 39 | |
3. | Erzeni | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 32:14 | 18 | 37 | |
4. | Burreli | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 26 | |
5. | Shenkolli | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 23 | |
6. | Kastrioti | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18:14 | 4 | 22 | |
7. | Besa Kavaje | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10:18 | -8 | 18 | |
8. | Mamurrasi | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | 14 | |
9. | Iliria Kruja | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | 14 | |
10. | Terbuni | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:21 | -15 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Lushnja | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 38 | |
2. | Bylis | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 38 | |
3. | Pogradeci | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 29 | |
4. | Apolonia Fier | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 22 | |
5. | Shkumbini Peqin | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 10:18 | -8 | 22 | |
6. | Tomori Berat | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Dinamo Tirana | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12:13 | -1 | 18 | |
8. | Turbina Cerrik | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 | |
9. | Librazhd | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 16 | |
10. | KF Elbasani | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 16 |