# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkumbini Peqin | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:19 | 4.8 | |
2. | KF Tirana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:4 | 2.8 | |
3. | Apolonia Fier | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:13 | 4 | |
4. | Laci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pogradeci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Flamurtari | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Kamza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
4. | Teuta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kastrioti | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | AF Luftetari | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Besa Kavaje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | KF Elbasani | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dinamo Tirana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:14 | 3.3 | |
3. | Vllaznia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Bylis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkumbini Peqin | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:19 | 4.8 | |
2. | Apolonia Fier | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:13 | 4 | |
3. | KF Tirana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:4 | 2.8 | |
4. | Laci | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pogradeci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Kamza | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:3 | 1.5 | |
4. | Teuta | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kastrioti | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | AF Luftetari | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Besa Kavaje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vllaznia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bylis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:14 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkumbini Peqin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:19 | 4.8 | |
2. | Apolonia Fier | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:13 | 4 | |
3. | KF Tirana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:4 | 2.8 | |
4. | Laci | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pogradeci | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Kamza | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:3 | 1.5 | |
4. | Teuta | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kastrioti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | AF Luftetari | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Besa Kavaje | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vllaznia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bylis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:14 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkumbini Peqin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:19 | 4.8 | |
2. | Apolonia Fier | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 4 | |
3. | KF Tirana | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:4 | 2.8 | |
4. | Laci | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pogradeci | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Kamza | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:3 | 1.5 | |
4. | Teuta | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kastrioti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | AF Luftetari | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Besa Kavaje | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vllaznia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bylis | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkumbini Peqin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:19 | 4.8 | |
2. | Apolonia Fier | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 4 | |
3. | KF Tirana | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:4 | 2.8 | |
4. | Laci | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pogradeci | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Kamza | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:3 | 1.5 | |
4. | Teuta | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AF Luftetari | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kastrioti | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Besa Kavaje | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vllaznia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bylis | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkumbini Peqin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:19 | 4.8 | |
2. | Apolonia Fier | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 4 | |
3. | KF Tirana | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:4 | 2.8 | |
4. | Laci | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pogradeci | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Kamza | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:3 | 1.5 | |
4. | Teuta | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kastrioti | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | AF Luftetari | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Besa Kavaje | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vllaznia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | KF Elbasani | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bylis | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkumbini Peqin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:19 | 4.8 | |
2. | Apolonia Fier | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 4 | |
3. | KF Tirana | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:4 | 2.8 | |
4. | Laci | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pogradeci | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:14 | 3 | |
2. | Kamza | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Flamurtari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:3 | 1.5 | |
4. | Teuta | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kastrioti | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | AF Luftetari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Besa Kavaje | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vllaznia | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Dinamo Tirana | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | 3.3 | |
3. | KF Elbasani | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:16 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bylis | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:8 | 3.5 |