Africa

Africa Cup of Nations 2023Africa Cup of Nations

  • Sort by:
Group A - 1. Round B's1X2
30.05. 18:00 Guinea Bissau - Sao Tome and Principe CAN.      
09.06. 14:00 Guinea Bissau - Mauritius        
09.06. 18:00 Nigeria - Sierra Leone        
Group A - 2. Round B's1X2
07.06. 18:00 Sao Tome and Principe - Nigeria CAN.      
13.06. 15:00 Mauritius - Nigeria        
13.06. 18:00 Sierra Leone - Guinea Bissau        
Group A - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Nigeria - Guinea Bissau        
  Sierra Leone - Sao Tome and Principe CAN.      
  Sierra Leone - Mauritius        
Group A - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Guinea Bissau - Nigeria        
  Mauritius - Sierra Leone        
  Sao Tome and Principe - Sierra Leone CAN.      
Group A - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Mauritius - Guinea Bissau        
  Sao Tome and Principe - Guinea Bissau CAN.      
  Sierra Leone - Nigeria        
Group A - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Guinea Bissau - Sierra Leone        
  Nigeria - Sao Tome and Principe CAN.      
  Nigeria - Mauritius        
Group B - 1. Round B's1X2
03.06. 18:00 Togo - Eswatini        
03.06. 21:00 Burkina Faso - Cape Verde        
Group B - 2. Round B's1X2
07.06. 15:00 Eswatini - Burkina Faso        
07.06. 18:00 Cape Verde - Togo        
Group B - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Burkina Faso - Togo        
  Cape Verde - Eswatini        
Group B - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Eswatini - Cape Verde        
  Togo - Burkina Faso        
Group B - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Cape Verde - Burkina Faso        
  Eswatini - Togo        
Group B - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Burkina Faso - Eswatini        
  Togo - Cape Verde        
Group C - 1. Round B's1X2
04.06. 15:00 Namibia - Burundi        
04.06. 18:00 Cameroon - Kenya        
Group C - 2. Round B's1X2
08.06. 15:00 Burundi - Cameroon        
  Kenya - Namibia        
Group C - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Cameroon - Namibia        
  Kenya - Burundi        
Group C - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Burundi - Kenya        
  Namibia - Cameroon        
Group C - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Burundi - Namibia        
  Kenya - Cameroon        
Group C - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Cameroon - Burundi        
  Namibia - Kenya        
Group D - 1. Round B's1X2
02.06. 18:00 Malawi - Ethiopia        
02.06. 21:00 Egypt - Guinea        
Group D - 2. Round B's1X2
06.06. 21:00 Guinea - Malawi        
09.06. 18:00 Ethiopia - Egypt        
Group D - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Egypt - Malawi        
  Guinea - Ethiopia        
Group D - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Ethiopia - Guinea        
  Malawi - Egypt        
Group D - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Ethiopia - Malawi        
  Guinea - Egypt        
Group D - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Egypt - Ethiopia        
  Malawi - Guinea        
Group E - 1. Round B's1X2
01.06. 18:00 Angola - Central Africa        
01.06. 21:00 Ghana - Madagascar        
Group E - 2. Round B's1X2
05.06. 15:00 Central Africa - Ghana        
05.06. 18:00 Madagascar - Angola        
Group E - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Ghana - Angola        
  Madagascar - Central Africa        
Group E - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Angola - Ghana        
  Central Africa - Madagascar        
Group E - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Central Africa - Angola        
  Madagascar - Ghana        
Group E - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Angola - Madagascar        
  Ghana - Central Africa        
Group F - 1. Round B's1X2
04.06. 18:00 Niger - Tanzania        
04.06. 21:00 Algeria - Uganda        
Group F - 2. Round B's1X2
08.06. 15:00 Uganda - Niger        
08.06. 18:00 Tanzania - Algeria        
Group F - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Algeria - Niger        
  Uganda - Tanzania        
Group F - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Niger - Algeria        
  Tanzania - Uganda        
Group F - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Tanzania - Niger        
  Uganda - Algeria        
Group F - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Algeria - Tanzania        
  Niger - Uganda        
Group G - 1. Round B's1X2
04.06. 18:00 Gambia - South Sudan        
04.06. 21:00 Mali - Congo        
Group G - 2. Round B's1X2
08.06. 18:00 Congo - Gambia        
09.06. 14:00 South Sudan - Mali        
Group G - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Congo - South Sudan        
  Mali - Gambia        
Group G - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Gambia - Mali        
  South Sudan - Congo        
Group G - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Congo - Mali        
  South Sudan - Gambia        
Group G - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Gambia - Congo        
  Mali - South Sudan        
Group H - 1. Round B's1X2
03.06. 15:00 Comoros - Lesotho        
03.06. 21:00 Ivory Coast - Zambia        
Group H - 2. Round B's1X2
07.06. 15:00 Zambia - Comoros        
09.06. 21:00 Lesotho - Ivory Coast        
Group H - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Ivory Coast - Comoros        
  Zambia - Lesotho        
Group H - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Comoros - Ivory Coast        
  Lesotho - Zambia        
Group H - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Lesotho - Comoros        
  Zambia - Ivory Coast        
Group H - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Comoros - Zambia        
  Ivory Coast - Lesotho        
Group I - 1. Round B's1X2
04.06. 18:00 D.R. Congo - Gabon        
04.06. 21:00 Mauritania - Sudan        
Group I - 2. Round B's1X2
08.06. 18:00 Gabon - Mauritania        
08.06. 21:00 Sudan - D.R. Congo        
Group I - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 D.R. Congo - Mauritania        
  Gabon - Sudan        
Group I - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Mauritania - D.R. Congo        
  Sudan - Gabon        
Group I - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Gabon - D.R. Congo        
  Sudan - Mauritania        
Group I - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 D.R. Congo - Sudan        
  Mauritania - Gabon        
Group J - 1. Round B's1X2
01.06. 18:00 Libya - Botswana        
02.06. 21:00 Tunisia - Equatorial Guinea        
Group J - 2. Round B's1X2
05.06. 15:00 Botswana - Tunisia        
06.06. 21:00 Equatorial Guinea - Libya        
Group J - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Equatorial Guinea - Botswana        
  Tunisia - Libya        
Group J - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Botswana - Equatorial Guinea        
  Libya - Tunisia        
Group J - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Botswana - Libya        
  Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia        
Group J - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Libya - Equatorial Guinea        
  Tunisia - Botswana        
Group K - 1. Round B's1X2
09.06. 15:00 Zimbabwe - Liberia        
09.06. 21:00 Morocco - South Africa        
Group K - 2. Round B's1X2
13.06. 15:00 South Africa - Zimbabwe        
13.06. 21:00 Liberia - Morocco        
Group K - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Morocco - Zimbabwe        
  South Africa - Liberia        
Group K - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Liberia - South Africa        
  Zimbabwe - Morocco        
Group K - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Liberia - Zimbabwe        
  South Africa - Morocco        
Group K - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Morocco - Liberia        
  Zimbabwe - South Africa        
Group L - 1. Round B's1X2
02.06. 18:00 Mozambique - Rwanda        
04.06. 21:00 Senegal - Benin        
Group L - 2. Round B's1X2
07.06. 21:00 Rwanda - Senegal        
08.06. 21:00 Benin - Mozambique        
Group L - 3. Round B's1X2
19.09. 18:00 Benin - Rwanda        
  Senegal - Mozambique        
Group L - 4. Round B's1X2
27.09. 18:00 Mozambique - Senegal        
  Rwanda - Benin        
Group L - 5. Round B's1X2
20.03.2023 18:00 Benin - Senegal        
  Rwanda - Mozambique        
Group L - 6. Round B's1X2
28.03.2023 18:00 Mozambique - Benin        
  Senegal - Rwanda        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com