Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last volleyball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
01:30Gimnasia W - River Plate W 0:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
01:30PSM Voley - River Plate 0:3  
01.02.2020
01:00Gigantes del Sur - Monteros 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
01.02.2020
01:00San Jose W - San Lorenzo W 0:3  
01:00Villa Dora W - Mupol W 3:0  
01:30Velez Sarsfield W - Boca Juniors W 0:3  
00:00Banco Provincia W - Estud. de La Plata W 3:0  
00:00San Jose W - Mupol W 3:0  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
01.02.2020
16:00Sokol Wien - Weiz 0:3  
16:30VBK Klagenfurt - Amstetten NO 1:3  
19:00Waldviertel - UVC Graz 0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
20:00SK Posojilnica 2 - UVC Graz 2 3:0  
20:30VC Mils - Tirol Innsbruck 2:3  
01.02.2020
15:00Tirol Innsbruck - Oberndorf 3:1  
16:30TSV Hartberg - Hausmannstatten 3:0  
17:00SV Salzburg - VC Mils 3:2  
18:00Weiz 2 - SK Posojilnica 2 0:3  
18:30Akad. Graz - Wr. Neustadt 0:3  
19:00Liebenau - Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf 1:3  
19:00VBK Klagenfurt 2 - UVC Graz 2 3:1  
19:00Wolfurt - Lenzing 3:1  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
20:00Hartberg W - Eisenerz/Trofaiach W 1:3  
01.02.2020
17:00VC Tirol W - UVC Graz W 0:3  
19:00Brunnenbau W - Linz-Steg W 0:3  
19:00Hartberg W - SG TI-Volley W 1:3  
19:30Salzburg W - Wildcats W 1:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
01.02.2020
14:00VBK Klagenfurt W - UVC Graz 2 W 0:3  
15:00SG SVS hotVolleys W - Dornbirn W 1:3  
15:30ATSE Graz W - Wildcats 2 W 1:3  
16:30Brunnenbau 2 W - Linz-Steg 2 W 3:2  
18:00Seekirchen W - Bisamberg W 0:3  
18:00SU Inzingvolley W - Oberndorf W 3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
01.02.2020
14:30Zhemchuzhina W - Mogilev W 3:1  
15:00Kommunalnik Grodno W - Minsk 2 W 3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
01.02.2020
15:00Mapid Minsk - Zapadnij Bug 3:2  
15:00Soligorsk - Energia Gomel 3:0  
15:00Stroitel Minsk - Marco Vitebsk 3:0  
15:30Mogilev - Legion Obuhovo 1:3  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
01.02.2020
20:30Lindemans Aalst - Prefaxis Menen 3:0  
20:30Maaseik - VDK G. 3:0  
20:30Roeselare - Achel 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
01.02.2020
20:30Charleroi W - Asterix Avo W 3:2  
20:30Gent W - Tchalou W 3:0  
20:30Tongeren W - Antwerp W 3:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
18:00Domaljevac - Modrica 3:0  
18:30Bosna - Borac 3:1  
19:00Kakanj - Tempo 3:0  
01.02.2020
16:00Bijeljina - Jedinstvo 2:3  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
01.02.2020
00:00Funvic - Volei Ribeirao 3:0  
23:00Blumenau - Ponta Grossa 3:1  
23:00Sada Cruzeiro - UM Itapetininga 3:1  
00:00Blumenau - Botafogo CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:00Cherno More - Montana 1:3  
17:00Pirin Razlog - Arda Kardzhali 3:0  
17:00Slaviya Sofia - Dobrudja 0:3  
17:15Marek Dupnitsa - Hebar 0:3  
17:30Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:3  
01.02.2020
16:00Dunav - Neftohimic Burgas 1:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
16:30Perun Varna W - Kazanlak W 0:3  
14:00Slaviya Sofia W - Rakovski W 3:2  
17:00Beroe W - Perun Varna W 3:0  
01.02.2020
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv W - Kazanlak W 3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
01.02.2020
18:30Rijeka - Centrometal 3:1  
19:00Marsonia - Trnje 2:3  
19:00Sisak - Mok Mursa 2:3  
19:00Varazdin - Mok Rovinj 3:0  
19:00Zadar - Split 2:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
01.02.2020
17:00Olimpik W - Marina Kastela W 0:3  
18:30Vukovar W - Split W 3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
01.02.2020
17:00Veli Vrh W - Drenova W 3:0  
19:00Karlovac W - Mladost II W 1:3  
19:00Nova Gradiska W - Zadar W 3:0  
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
19:00Anagennisis - Karava 3:0  
19:00APOEL - Anorthosis 0:3  
19:00Pafos - Omonia 2:3  
19:00Salamina - ENP 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:00Zlin - Brno 0:3  
01.02.2020
17:00Pribram - Beskydy 3:1  
18:00Kladno - Odolena Voda 3:1  
19:00Ceske Budejovice - Usti 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
18:00Prerov W - KP Brno W 0:3  
01.02.2020
17:00Olomouc W - Olymp Prague W 3:1  
17:00Ostrava W - Selmy Brno W 0:3  
17:00Prostejov W - Frydek-Mistek W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
19:00Ishoj - Amager 3:0  
19:30Middelfart - Hvidovre 1:3  
20:00Middelfart - Vestsjaelland 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
01.02.2020
12:00Randers VK - DHV Odense 0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
01.02.2020
15:00Koge - Gentofte 2 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
01.02.2020
13:00Koge W - Gentofte W 2:3  
14:00Brondby W - Fortuna Odense W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
01.02.2020
13:30Esbjerg W - DHV Odense W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East Women   
01.02.2020
11:00Koge 2 W - Gentofte 2 W 3:0  
EnglandEngland: Super League   
01.02.2020
15:30Essex Blaze - Wessex 0:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
01.02.2020
11:00Noortekoondis - Tallin University 1:3  
12:00Kiili - Jarvamaa 3:0  
12:00Tallinn II - Liider 0:3  
13:00Rakvere - Saaremaa 2 3:0  
14:30Eesti Maaulikooli - Valio Voru 2:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
16:00Fenerbahce - Trentino 1:3  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18:00Budvanska Rivijera - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA   
01.02.2020
18:00ACH Ljubljana - Aich/Dob 3:1  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA Women   
01.02.2020
17:00Kastela W - Brcko W 0:3  
18:30Mladost W - Calcit Kamnik W 3:0  
19:00GEN-I Volley NG W - UOK Banja Luka W 2:3  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
18:00Limbazi - Saaremaa 0:3  
01.02.2020
15:00Jekabpils - Saaremaa 1:3  
16:00Parnu - Biolars/Olaine 3:1  
18:00Tallinn - RTU 3:1  
EuropeEurope: Balti Liiga Women   
01.02.2020
12:00Ausrine KKSC W - Kaunas W 0:3  
13:00TTU W - Riga VS W 3:0  
15:00Noortekoondis W - Jelgava W 3:2  
16:00VK miLATss W - Alytus W 2:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
01.02.2020
16:00Hurrikaani - ETTA 3:1  
16:00Savo - PerPo 3:0  
17:00Karelian Hurmos - Vantaa Ducks 0:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Viesti W - Hameenlinna W 3:0  
17:00Puijo W - Viesti W 1:3  
01.02.2020
16:00OrPo W - LP-Vampula W 1:3  
16:00Polkky Kuusamo W - LiigaPloki W 3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
20:00Cannes - Nantes 2:3  
20:00Nice - Tourcoing 3:2  
01.02.2020
19:00Rennes - Toulouse 2:3  
20:00Ajaccio - Tours 1:3  
20:00Montpellier - Poitiers 3:2  
20:00Narbonne - Chaumont 3:0  
20:00Paris - Sete 3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
19:00France Avenir - Cambrai 0:3  
20:30Frejus - Nazaire 1:3  
01.02.2020
19:00Nancy - Plessis Robinson 3:1  
20:00Martigues - Lozere 3:0  
20:00St-Quentin - Illacaise 2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
01.02.2020
17:00Nantes W - Venelles W 3:0  
19:00RC Cannes W - Marcq Baroeul W 3:1  
19:00Saint-Raphael W - Mulhouse W 2:3  
20:00Chamalierois W - France Avenir 2024 W 3:0  
20:00TFOC W - Le Cannet W 0:3  
20:00Vandoeuvre W - Mougins W 3:0  
20:30Beziers W - Paris W 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
01.02.2020
15:10Luneburg - Herrsching 0:3  
18:00Netzhoppers - Buhl 3:1  
19:30Rottenburg - BR Volleys 0:3  
19:30UV Frankfurt - Friedrichshafen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
01.02.2020
19:00Bocholt - Kiel 2:3  
19:00Mitteldeutschland - Bitterfeld 3:0  
20:00Essen - Schuttorf 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
01.02.2020
19:00Gotha - Gonsenheim 3:1  
19:00Leipzig - VI Frankfurt 3:0  
19:30Schwaig - Mimmenhausen 3:2  
20:00Delitzsch - Grafing 3:0  
20:00Freiburg - Unterhaching II 3:0  
20:00Kriftel - Karlsruhe 3:2  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
01.02.2020
18:00Aachen W - VC Wiesbaden W 3:0  
18:00Erfurt W - Dresdner SC W 0:3  
19:00Suhl W - NawaRo Straubing W 2:3  
19:30Stuttgart W - Potsdam W 3:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
19:00Berlin W - VCO Berlin W 3:2  
01.02.2020
19:00Berlin W - Bad Laer W 3:0  
19:00Oythe W - Prenzlauer Berg W 3:0  
20:00Leverkusen W - Stralsund W 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
01.02.2020
16:00VC Wiesbaden II W - Allgau Sonthofen W 0:3  
16:00Waldgirmes W - Dingolfing W 0:3  
GreeceGreece: A1   
17:30OFI - Olympiacos 0:3  
01.02.2020
16:30PAOK - Pamvochaikos 3:0  
17:00Foinikas Syroy - Panathinaikos 2:3  
19:00Iraklis - Elpis Ampelokipi 3:1  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
18:30Thira W - AO Porfiras W 3:0  
01.02.2020
14:30Aris W - ASP Thetis W 2:3  
17:00GS Ilioupolis W - Markopoulo W 0:3  
18:00Ilisiakos W - PAOK W 0:3  
18:30Evosmou W - Pannaxiakos W 1:3  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women   
18:00Nyiregyhaza W - Jaszberenyi W 3:0  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup   
18:30Kecskemeti RC - Fino Kaposvar SE 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00Jaszberenyi W - MTK Budapest W 3:1  
01.02.2020
17:00MAV Elore SC W - Budaors W 3:1  
18:00Haladas W - Ujpest W 0:3  
18:00MCM Kaposvari W - Vasas W 3:1  
18:00SZBBRA W - Palota RSC W 3:0  
18:30DVTK W - Penta-Godolloi RC W 3:1  
18:30TFSE W - DSZC Eotvos W 3:0  
IranIran: Super League   
14:30Javaheri Gonbad - Ardakan 3:0  
14:30Matin Varamin - Shahrdari Arak 3:1  
14:30Paykan - Shahdab Yazd 3:0  
14:30Rah Yab Marivan - Kalleh Mazandaran 0:3  
14:30Sepahan - Payam Khorasan 3:0  
14:30Sirjan - Shahrdari Urmia 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
18:00M. Hod Hasharon - M. Tel Aviv 0:3  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
01.02.2020
20:30Ravenna - Monza 3:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
01.02.2020
20:00Materdomini Castellana - Calci 3:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A1 Women   
01.02.2020
18:00Conegliano W - Scandicci W 3:0  
20:30UYBA Busto Arsizio W - Monza W 3:0  
JapanJapan: V.League   
11:15JTEKT - FC Tokyo 3:0  
01.02.2020
05:00Nagoya - JT Thunders 1:3  
05:00Toray Arrows - Osaka Sakai 0:3  
07:30Panasonic Panthers - Suntory Sunbirds 3:0  
08:00Oita Miyoshi - Nagano 2:3  
04:00Nagoya - Panasonic Panthers 1:3  
05:00Toray Arrows - Oita Miyoshi 3:0  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
01.02.2020
12:00RTU - Daugavpils/Ezerzeme 1:3  
13:00Ezerzeme - Ozolnieki 2:3  
13:00Vecumnieki - Kuldigas 3:0  
17:00Jaunsardze - Talsi 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Super League   
01.02.2020
16:00FAR - AOSF 3:0  
16:00Maghreb Fez - CODM Meknes 0:3  
16:00OCS - AS Sale 3:1  
16:00OC Youssoufia - Khouribga 3:1  
16:00TSC Casablanca - FUS Rabat 1:3  
16:00USF Fes - IRT Tanger 1:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
01.02.2020
19:30Sliedrecht - Groningen/Lycurgus 2:3  
20:00Taurus - Advisie/SSS 1:3  
20:00Vocasa Nijmegen - Papendal/Arnhem 3:1  
20:00Zaanstad - Draisma 0:3  
20:30Orion - RECO 3:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
01.02.2020
20:00Apollo 8 W - Papendal/Arnhem W 3:0  
20:00Dros/Alterno W - Eurosped W 0:3  
20:00Set-Up' 65 W - Sliedrecht W 1:3  
20:00Sneek W - Summa Peelpush W 3:0  
20:00Zwolle W - FAST W 1:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
01.02.2020
16:00Forde - Viking 2:3  
16:00Koll - OSI 3:0  
16:00Randaberg - Askim 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
01.02.2020
12:00TVN W - Tromso W 3:2  
13:30Forde W - Viking TIF W 1:3  
13:30Randaberg W - Oslo W 3:0  
14:00Volda W - Koll W 1:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
17:30Olsztyn - Gdansk 0:3  
20:30Bedzin - Belchatow 0:3  
01.02.2020
14:45Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Czarni Radom 3:0  
17:30Slepsk Suwalki - Jastrzebski 1:3  
20:30Cuprum - GKS Katowice 3:1  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
18:00Politechnika Lublin - Jaworzno 3:1  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
18:00SMS PZPS Szczyrk W - Energetyk Poznan W 2:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
01.02.2020
17:00AGH Krakow - Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
01.02.2020
17:00Budowlani Torun W - Czestochowianka W 0:3 AWA.  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
01.02.2020
17:00Krispol Wrzesnia - Siedlce 3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
01.02.2020
17:00KS AZS Gliwice W - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W 3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
01.02.2020
17:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Norwid Czestochowa 3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
01.02.2020
18:00Solna Wieliczka W - Joker Swiecie W 0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
01.02.2020
18:00Stal Nysa - Gwardia Wroclaw 3:1  
19:00Strzelce Opolskie - Chrobry Glogow 3:1  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
01.02.2020
16:00Radom W - Legionowo W 3:1  
18:00Pila W - Budowlani Lodz W 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
01.02.2020
16:00Castelo Maia GC - Sporting CP 2:3  
16:00Vitoria - Clube K 1:3  
18:00Leixoes SC - Sporting de Espinho 0:3  
19:00Ginastica - Benfica 0:3  
19:00Viana - SC Caldas 1:3  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
14:00Al Shamal - Al-Ahli 2:3  
01.02.2020
14:00Al Khor - Al-Rayyan 0:3  
15:30Al-Wakra - Al Gharafa 3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
01.02.2020
13:00Campia Turzii - Arcada Galati 0:3  
16:00Dinamo Bucuresti - Stiinta Baia Mare 3:1  
16:00Timisoara - Craiova 0:3  
17:00Unirea Dej - Gloria Buzau 3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
01.02.2020
11:30U. Cluj W - Alba Blaj W 1:3  
12:30Dinamo Bucuresti W - Targoviste W 3:0  
16:00Medgidia W - Pitesti W 1:3  
17:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Belor Galati W 1:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
01.02.2020
11:00Kemerovo - Novosibirsk 0:3  
11:00Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo-Lo 3:1  
13:00Nizhnevartovsk - Ufa 3:2  
14:30Zenit Kazan - Belgorod 3:0  
16:00ASK N. Novgorod - Din. Moscow 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
01.02.2020
15:00Minchanka W - Metar Chelyabinsk W 3:2  
16:00Dynamo Moscow W - Yenisey W 3:0  
16:00Odintsovo W - Kaliningrad W 0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
17:00Radnicki - Crvena zvezda 3:1  
19:00Ribnica - Novi P. 3:2  
01.02.2020
17:00Partizan - Mladi Radnik 3:2  
19:00Jedinstvo - Vojvodina 1:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
19:00Spartak Subotica W - Stara Pazova W 0:3  
20:00Klek W - Partizan W 3:2  
01.02.2020
17:45Vizura W - Beograd W 3:0  
19:00Tent W - Ub W 1:3  
19:00Zeleznicar W - Crvena zvezda W 3:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
01.02.2020
17:00Presov - Zvolen 2:3  
17:00Trencin - Myjava 0:3  
18:00Komarno - Kosice 3:0  
18:00Prievidza - Svidnik 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
01.02.2020
17:00UKF Nitra W - Slavia Bratislava W 3:2  
18:00Brusno W - Presov W 3:2  
18:00Nove Mesto nad Vahom W - Pezinok W 0:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
01.02.2020
19:00Pomgrad - Krka 3:1  
19:00Salonit Anhovo - Calcit Kamnik 0:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
18:30Calcit Kamnik W - SIP Sempeter W 3:1  
20:00Ankaran W - GEN-I Volley NG W 1:3  
18:30Formula Formis W - Luka Koper W 1:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00OK Financial Group - KAL Jumbos 0:3  
11:00KB Stars - Kepco 3:2  
01.02.2020
08:00Samsung Blue Fangs - Woori 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
11:00Hyundai E&C Hillstate W - Expressway Co W 3:0  
01.02.2020
06:05Hungkuk W - Daejeon KGC W 2:3  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
01.02.2020
17:00Grau - Melilla 3:0  
17:30Emeve Lugo - Manacor 3:0  
18:00Santanderina - Almoradi 3:0  
19:00Voleibol Teruel - Ibiza 3:0  
19:00Voley Palma - Vecindario 2:3  
19:30Almeria - Rio Duero 3:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
01.02.2020
16:00Sant Cugat W - Barca W 3:0  
18:00CV Kiele Socuellamos W - Cajasol W 3:1  
19:00Alcobendas W - Haro Rioja W 1:3  
19:00Avarca de Menorca W - Las Palmas W 3:1  
19:00La Laguna W - Algar Surmenor W 3:0  
19:00Logrono W - CV Madrid W 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
01.02.2020
14:30Falkoping - Orkelljunga 1:3  
14:30Sollentuna - Hylte/Halmstad 3:2  
16:00Linkopings - Sater 3:0  
17:30Lunds - Sodertelge 3:2  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
01.02.2020
13:00Linkopings W - Engelholm W 0:3  
14:00Gislaved W - Lindesberg W 3:0  
15:00Lunds VK W - Varnamo W 3:0  
15:00Svedala W - Orebro W 0:3  
17:00Sollentuna W - Hylte/Halmstad W 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
01.02.2020
17:00Nafels - Amriswil 3:1  
17:30Lausanne - Luzern 0:3  
18:00Lutry-Lavaux - Basel 0:3 WO.  
18:00TSV Jona - Chenois 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
20:00Schaffhausen W - Toggenburg W 3:0  
01.02.2020
17:30Cheseaux W - Franches Montagnes W 3:0  
17:30Dudingen W - Aesch Pfeffingen W 3:2  
18:00Lugano W - Geneve W 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
01.02.2020
13:00Arkasspor - Istanbul BB 3:0  
13:30Spor Toto - Inegol 3:0  
14:00Bursa - Belediye Plevne 3:0  
14:00Sorgun - Arhavi Bld. 3:0  
15:30Ziraat Bankasi - Halkbank 3:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
14:00Yesilyurt W - Fenerbahce W 0:3  
17:00THY W - Vakifbank W 0:3  
01.02.2020
17:30Eczacibasi W - Ankara Karayollari W 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
16:00Zaporizhya W - Khimik W 1:3  
10:00Zaporizhya W - Khimik W 3:0  
16:00Bilozgar Meduniversitet W - Polesie Zhytomyr W 1:3  
16:00Volyn Lutsk W - Prometey W 1:3  
17:00Ternopil W - Regina W 3:0  
01.02.2020
10:00Bilozgar Meduniversitet W - Polesie Zhytomyr W 0:3  
11:00Ternopil W - Regina W 3:0  
11:00Volyn Lutsk W - Prometey W 0:3