Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last volleyball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
01:30Gimnasia W - River Plate W 0:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
01:30PSM Voley - River Plate 0:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
30.01.2020
20:00Hartberg W - Eisenerz/Trofaiach W 1:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
20:30Asterix Avo W - Antwerp W 3:0  
20:30Charleroi W - Oudegem W 3:0  
20:30Gent W - Tongeren W 1:3  
20:30Michelbeke W - Tchalou W 3:0  
20:30Oostende W - Lendelede W 2:3  
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
23:00SESC-RJ W - Barueri W 3:0  
23:30Praia Clube W - Pinheiros W 3:0  
23:30Sesi Bauru W - Fluminense W 3:0  
00:00Flamengo W - Valinhos W 1:3  
00:00Minas W - Sao Caetano W 3:0  
00:00Osasco W - Curitiba Volei W 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
30.01.2020
16:30Perun Varna W - Kazanlak W 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
30.01.2020
17:00Zlin - Brno 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
30.01.2020
18:00Prerov W - KP Brno W 0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
18:30Marienlyst - Nordenskov UIF 3:0  
30.01.2020
19:00Ishoj - Amager 3:0  
19:30Middelfart - Hvidovre 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
20:00Aarhus 2 - DHV Odense 2:3  
20:00Lyseng - Ikast 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
20:00Holte W - Frederiksberg W 3:0  
20:30Fortuna Odense W - Gentofte W 2:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East Women   
18:45Lyngby W - Holte 2 W 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18:00Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Roeselare 3:0  
19:30BR Volleys - Novyi Urengoy 2:3  
20:30Lube Civitanova - Ceske Budejovice 3:1  
13:00Kemerovo - ACH Ljubljana 3:0  
15:30Halkbank - Jastrzebski 0:3  
17:00Zenit Kazan - Maaseik 3:0  
19:00Verva Warszawa - Benfica 3:0  
20:00Friedrichshafen - Vojvodina 3:2  
20:30Perugia - Tours 3:0  
30.01.2020
16:00Fenerbahce - Trentino 1:3  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
13:00Novosibirsk - Draisma 3:0  
20:00Ajaccio - Mladost Brcko 3:1  
17:00Galatasaray - Arcada Galati 3:0  
18:00Barkom - Alpenvolleys Haching 0:3  
19:30UV Frankfurt - Arkasspor 2:3  
20:00HAOK Mladost - Lindemans Aalst 2:3  
20:30Modena - Ostrava 3:0  
30.01.2020
18:00Budvanska Rivijera - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
15:00Penzugyor - Haasrode Leuven 3:1  
18:00Karlovarsko - Zalau 3:0  
18:00Kladno - Sporting CP 0:3  
18:00Mladost Ribola Kastela - Milano 0:3  
18:00Nitra - Rennes 1:3  
18:00Saaremaa - Almeria 2:3  
18:00Zawiercie - Spor Toto 3:0  
20:00Montpellier - Groningen/Lycurgus 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
17:30Vantaa Ducks - Loimu 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Kangasala W - Kuortane W 3:0  
30.01.2020
17:30Viesti W - Hameenlinna W 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
20:00Marcq Baroeul W - Saint-Raphael W 3:1  
20:00Paris W - Chamalierois W 3:0  
20:00Vandoeuvre W - Nantes W 2:3  
20:00Venelles W - RC Cannes W 1:3  
20:00Le Cannet W - France Avenir 2024 W 3:0  
20:00Mougins W - Beziers W 0:3  
20:00TFOC W - Mulhouse W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
19:00Dresdner SC W - Suhl W 3:0  
19:10SC Schweriner W - Vilsbiburg W 3:0  
19:30Munster W - Erfurt W 1:3  
19:30NawaRo Straubing W - Aachen W 3:2  
19:30VC Wiesbaden W - Stuttgart W 0:3  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women   
19:00UTE Budapest W - Vasas W 2:3  
30.01.2020
18:00Nyiregyhaza W - Jaszberenyi W 3:0  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup   
30.01.2020
18:30Kecskemeti RC - Fino Kaposvar SE 3:0  
IranIran: Super League   
30.01.2020
14:30Javaheri Gonbad - Ardakan 3:0  
14:30Matin Varamin - Shahrdari Arak 3:1  
14:30Paykan - Shahdab Yazd 3:0  
14:30Rah Yab Marivan - Kalleh Mazandaran 0:3  
14:30Sepahan - Payam Khorasan 3:0  
14:30Sirjan - Shahrdari Urmia 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
17:45H. Kfar Saba - Hapoel Kiryat Ata 3:0  
18:00M. Hadera Hefer - H. Mate Asher 0:3  
18:45KK Tel Aviv - Aylabon 0:3  
30.01.2020
18:00M. Hod Hasharon - M. Tel Aviv 0:3  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A2-A3   
20:30Brescia - Grottazzolina 3:0  
20:30Siena - Bergamo 2:3  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A1 Women   
20:30Conegliano W - Chieri '76 W 3:0  
20:30Novara W - Monza W 1:3  
20:30Scandicci W - Casalmaggiore W 3:0  
20:30UYBA Busto Arsizio W - Firenze W 3:0  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
19:00Jelgava NSC - Vecumnieki 2:3  
19:00Talsi - Riga 2:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
19:30Sliedrecht - RECO 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
20:00Dros/Alterno W - Summa Peelpush W 1:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Rzeszow - GKS Katowice 1:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
30.01.2020
18:00Politechnika Lublin - Jaworzno 3:1  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
12:00Wisla Warszawa W - Chemik Police W 0:3  
17:30Budowlani Lodz W - Rzeszow W 0:3  
18:00Bydgoszcz W - Bielsko-Biala W 3:2  
18:00Pila W - Radom W 3:1  
18:00Wroclaw W - LKS Lodz W 0:3  
19:00Legionowo W - MKS Kalisz W 3:1  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
14:30Al Gharafa - Al Khor 1:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Mladi Radnik - Subotica 3:1  
30.01.2020
17:00Radnicki - Crvena zvezda 3:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
18:30Branik Maribor W - Formula Formis W 3:0  
30.01.2020
18:30Calcit Kamnik W - SIP Sempeter W 3:1  
20:00Ankaran W - GEN-I Volley NG W 1:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00Kepco - KB Stars 1:3  
11:00Samsung Blue Fangs - Hyundai Skywalkers 1:3  
30.01.2020
11:00OK Financial Group - KAL Jumbos 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
11:00GS Caltex W - Daejeon KGC W 3:0  
30.01.2020
11:00Hyundai E&C Hillstate W - Expressway Co W 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
20:15NUC Volleyball W - Val-de-Travers W 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
30.01.2020
16:00Zaporizhya W - Khimik W 1:3