Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last volleyball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Serie A1   
01:00Personal Bolivar - Libertad Burgi 3:0  
01:30Obras Pocito - UPCN 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
20:00River Plate W - San Jose W 3:0  
22:00Gigantes del Sur W - Universitario de Cordoba W 1:3  
23:00Banco Provincia W - Gimnasia W 2:3  
23:00Boca Juniors W - Velez Sarsfield W 2:3  
01:00San Lorenzo W - Estud. de La Plata W 3:2  
01:00Villa Dora W - Club Rosario W 3:0  
22:00River Plate W - Universitario de Cordoba W 3:0  
23:00Banco Provincia W - Estud. de La Plata W 0:3  
23:00Boca Juniors W - Club Rosario W 3:0  
31.03.2019
00:00Gigantes del Sur W - San Jose W 1:3  
01:00San Lorenzo W - Gimnasia W 3:1  
01:00Villa Dora W - Velez Sarsfield W 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Serie A1   
31.03.2019
01:30Personal Bolivar - Libertad Burgi 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
31.03.2019
23:00Gimnasia W - Estud. de La Plata W 3:1  
23:00Universitario de Cordoba W - San Jose W 2:3  
23:00Velez Sarsfield W - Club Rosario W 3:0  
01:00Gigantes del Sur W - River Plate W 0:3  
01:00San Lorenzo W - Banco Provincia W 3:0  
01:00Villa Dora W - Boca Juniors W 1:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Serie A1   
02:30Obras Pocito - UPCN 3:1  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
19:00Aich/Dob - Ried 3:0  
19:00Waldviertel - UVC Graz 3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
14:00Enns - Wolfurt 2:3  
15:00Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf - Oberndorf 3:1  
16:30SK Posojilnica 2 - Voitsberg 3:0  
17:30Sokol Wien - Tirol Innsbruck 3:1  
19:00Liebenau - St. Polten 3:2  
19:00Wr. Neustadt - UVC Graz 2 3:1  
31.03.2019
13:30Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf - Tirol Innsbruck 0:3  
15:00Liebenau - SV Salzburg 1:3  
16:00hotVolleys - Oberndorf 3:2  
16:00VC Mils - Niederosterreich 2 2:3  
16:30Hausmannstatten - TSV Hartberg 0:3  
18:30Sokol Wien - St. Polten 3:0  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
17:00Bisamberg W - Eisenerz/Trofaiach W 0:3  
18:00VC Tirol W - Salzburg W 0:3  
19:30Hartberg W - Wildcats W 2:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
15:00ATSE Graz W - Seekirchen W 1:3  
16:00UVC Graz 2 W - Krottendorf W 3:1  
17:00Bruckl W - Dornbirn W 1:3  
17:00SG SVS hotVolleys W - Linz-Steg 2 W 1:3  
19:00Jennersdorf W - SG TI-Volley W 3:1  
31.03.2019
12:00ATSE Graz W - SU Inzingvolley W 3:1  
17:00Purgstall W - UVC Mank W 3:2  
17:00Wildcats 2 W - Liebenau W 3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
11:00Zapadnij Bug - Bate-BGUFK 0:3  
10:00Marco Vitebsk - Stroitel Minsk 0:3  
11:00Mapid Minsk - Vzlet 3:0  
11:30Energiya Gomel 2 - RGUOR 2 2:3  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
14:00Zhemchuzhina W - Pribuzhe W 1:3  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
15:00Atlant - SDYUSHOR Minsk 0:3  
15:00Energia Gomel - Soligorsk 2:3  
16:00Legion Obuhovo - Rguor Minsk 3:2  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
17:00Mogilev W - RGUOR W 3:1  
31.03.2019
11:00Zhemchuzhina W - Pribuzhe W 2:3  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
31.03.2019
14:00Mogilev - Bumprom 3:0  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
31.03.2019
17:00Mogilev W - RGUOR W 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
16:00Haasrode Leuven - Achel 3:1  
20:30Maaseik - Lindemans Aalst 3:0  
20:30Prefaxis Menen - Roeselare 0:3  
20:30VDK G. - Waremme 3:2  
20:30Zoersel - Guibertin 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
20:30Charleroi W - Zoersel W 3:0  
20:30Tongeren W - Asterix Avo W 1:3  
31.03.2019
15:00Gent W - Oostende W 3:2  
15:30Lendelede W - Antwerp W 2:3  
17:30Michelbeke W - Jaraco W 3:2  
17:30Oudegem W - Farciennes W 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
01:30Maringa - Sada Cruzeiro 0:3  
23:00Funvic - Volei Renata 3:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
31.03.2019
14:30CSKA Sofia - Neftohimic Burgas 2:3  
17:30Hebar - Dobrudja 3:0  
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
19:00APOEL - Anagennisis 3:0  
19:00Pafos - Omonia 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
31.03.2019
14:30Kladno - Brno 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
17:00Olymp Prague W - Selmy Brno W 3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
16:00Ishoj - Aalborg Volley 3:1  
31.03.2019
14:00Amager - Aalborg Volley 3:0  
15:00Marienlyst - Hvidovre 0:3  
15:30Gentofte - Middelfart 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
13:00DHV Odense - Skovbakken 1:3  
31.03.2019
14:00Aabenraa I&G - Lyseng 0:3  
16:00Bedsted - Aarhus 2 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
14:00Holte - Koge 3:1  
31.03.2019
12:00Hvidovre VK 2 - Frederiksberg 1:3  
12:00KV 61 - Himmelev 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
13:00Brondby W - ASV Elite W 2:3  
16:00Holte W - Koge W 3:0  
31.03.2019
17:00Fortuna Odense W - Frederiksberg W 1:3  
17:00Ikast W - Vestsjaelland W 3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
15:00DHV Odense W - Skovbakken W 3:2  
15:30Esbjerg W - Ry 75 W 3:2  
31.03.2019
14:00Bedsted W - ASV Aarhus 2 W 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East Women   
31.03.2019
10:00Lyngby W - KSV W 2:3  
12:00Amager W - VLI W 3:0  
EnglandEngland: Super 8 Women   
13:00Malory Eagles W - Wessex W 1:3  
13:40Birmingham W - Polonia London W 0:3  
14:45Tendring W - London Orcas W 3:0  
EnglandEngland: Super 8   
15:30Malory Eagles - Newcastle 3:1  
17:00Sheffield - Essex Blaze 3:2  
17:30London Polonia - Wessex 3:2  
31.03.2019
15:15Wessex - Durham 3:0  
EnglandEngland: Super 8 Women   
31.03.2019
15:15Wessex W - Durham W 3:0  
16:00Polonia London W - Bristol W 3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
13:00Eesti Maaulikooli - Neemeco 3:0  
13:00Saaremaa - Tallin University 1:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
13:00Tartu Ulikool W - Famila/Voru VK W 3:0  
15:00TTU W - Saaremaa Kuressaare W 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
31.03.2019
13:00Neemeco - Eesti Maaulikooli 2:3  
13:00Tallin University - Saaremaa 3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
31.03.2019
14:00Saaremaa Kuressaare W - TTU W 3:2  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
17:00KyKy - Karelian Hurmos 3:0  
31.03.2019
17:00KyKy - Vantaa Ducks 0:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
15:00Karelian Hurmos W - Puijo W 2:3  
31.03.2019
14:00Karelian Hurmos W - WoVo W 3:0  
16:00Polkky Kuusamo W - OrPo W 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
20:00Nice - Montpellier 3:0  
20:00Toulouse - Tours 2:3  
20:00Ajaccio - Nantes 3:1  
20:00Chaumont - Poitiers 3:1  
20:00Rennes - Narbonne 3:2  
31.03.2019
17:00Cannes - Sete 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
20:00Nazaire - Martigues 3:1  
18:00Illacaise - Plessis Robinson 3:2  
20:00Avignon - Paris 0:3  
20:00Frejus - Cambrai 1:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
20:00Venelles W - Mougins W 1:3  
19:00RC Cannes W - Vandoeuvre W 3:0  
19:30Marcq Baroeul W - Beziers W 3:1  
20:00Mulhouse W - Le Cannet W 3:0  
20:00Paris W - France Avenir 2024 W 3:0  
20:00Quimper W - Nantes W 2:3  
20:00Saint-Raphael W - Chamalierois W 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
19:30BR Volleys - Duren 3:0  
18:00Alpenvolleys Haching - Herrsching 3:0  
19:00Luneburg - UV Frankfurt 3:1  
19:30Friedrichshafen - Buhl 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
31.03.2019
16:00Essen - Braunschweig 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
16:10Potsdam W - Vilsbiburg W 3:1  
18:30Dresdner SC W - Aachen W 2:3  
31.03.2019
15:30Stuttgart W - VC Wiesbaden W 3:0  
18:00SC Schweriner W - Munster W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
31.03.2019
16:00Grimma W - Waldgirmes W 0:3  
GreeceGreece: A1   
17:30Alexandropolis - Komotinis 3:0  
17:30Foinikas Syroy - Iraklis 2:3  
17:30Kifisias - Panathinaikos 2:3  
17:30PAOK - AEK 3:0  
17:00Pamvochaikos - Iraklis Chalkidas CAN.  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
17:00GS Ilioupolis W - Aris W 2:3  
17:00Ilisiakos W - AO Porfiras W 0:3  
17:00Makedones Axioy W - Asp Korinthos W 3:0  
17:00Markopoulo W - Evosmou W 3:0  
17:00Thira W - Olympiacos Piraeus W 2:3  
31.03.2019
17:00Pannaxiakos W - ASP Thetis W 1:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
17:00Dunaferr - Gyor 2:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
18:30Budaors W - SZBBRA W 3:2  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
18:30Fino Kaposvar SE - MAFC 3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00Jaszberenyi W - MTK Budapest W 3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
19:00Kecskemeti RC - Debrecen 3:0  
19:00Szolnoki - PTE-PEAC 0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
18:00Bekescsabai W - Nyiregyhaza W 3:0  
18:00Ujpest W - Vasas W 1:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
31.03.2019
17:00Gyor - Dunaferr 3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
31.03.2019
17:00MTK Budapest W - Haladas W 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
31.03.2019
18:00MAFC - Fino Kaposvar SE 0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
31.03.2019
18:00Palota RSC W - DVTK W 2:3  
18:00SZBBRA W - Jaszberenyi W 0:3  
18:00TFSE W - Penta-Godolloi RC W 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
31.03.2019
18:30PTE-PEAC - Szolnoki 3:0  
20:00Debrecen - Kecskemeti RC 0:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
16:45H. Kfar Saba - M. Tel Aviv 3:0  
17:00H. Mate Asher - M. Hadera Hefer 3:0  
17:00M. Hod Hasharon - KK Tel Aviv 3:0  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
18:00Modena - Milano 3:0  
31.03.2019
18:00Lube Civitanova - Verona 3:2  
18:00Perugia - Monza 3:0  
18:00Trentino - Padova 3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
20:30Brescia - Mondovi 1:3  
20:30Lamezia - Lagonegro 2:3  
20:30Leverano - Alessano 2:3  
20:30Lupi Santa Croce - Livorno 2:3  
20:30Potenza Picena - Monini Spoleto 1:3  
20:30Roma - Reggio Emilia 3:2  
31.03.2019
18:00Bergamo - Bergamasco 3:0  
18:00Club Italia Roma - Ortona 1:3  
18:00Cuneo - Piacenza 3:0  
18:00Grottazzolina - Tuscania 3:1  
18:00Materdomini Castellana - Gioia del Colle 1:3  
18:00Pordenone - Cantu 0:3  
18:00Taviano - Catania 3:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Casalmaggiore W - Novara W 3:1  
20:30Chieri '76 W - Filottrano W 3:0  
20:30Conegliano W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W 3:0  
20:30Cuneo W - Club Italia W 3:2  
20:30Monza W - Bergamo W 3:1  
20:30Scandicci W - Brescia W 3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
31.03.2019
17:00Baronissi W - Montecchio W 2:3  
17:00Caserta W - Marignano W 3:0  
17:00Cutrofiano W - Pinerolo W 3:0  
17:00Martignacco W - Ravenna W 3:0  
17:00Mondovi W - Torino W 1:3  
17:00Olbia W - Marsala W 0:3  
17:00Sassuolo W - Roma W 3:0  
17:00Zambelli Orvieto W - Trentino W 0:3  
18:30Soverato W - Perugia W 2:3  
JapanJapan: V Premier League   
04:08JT Thunders - Toray Arrows 3:2  
JapanJapan: V Premier League Women   
07:08Toray Arrows W - JT Marvelous W 2:3  
JapanJapan: V Premier League   
31.03.2019
05:08JT Thunders - Toray Arrows 3:1  
JapanJapan: V Premier League Women   
31.03.2019
08:08Toray Arrows W - JT Marvelous W 3:1  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
13:00Ventspils - RTU 2:3  
15:00Vecumnieki - Aizpute 3:0  
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
20:00Army - Sarafand 3:0  
17:30Anwar - Knat 3:0  
19:00Bouchrieh - Dalhoun 3:0  
31.03.2019
14:30Chikka - Zahra 3:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Super League   
17:00AS Sale - FUS Rabat 0:3  
17:00CODM Meknes - FAR 3:2  
17:00IRT Tanger - OC Youssoufia 0:3  
17:00TSC Casablanca - AOSF 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
19:30Groningen/Lycurgus - Draisma 3:0  
20:00Sliedrecht - Orion 0:3  
20:00Taurus - Zaanstad 3:0  
31.03.2019
14:00Vocasa Nijmegen - Advisie/SSS 2:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
17:30Sliedrecht W - Zwolle W 3:1  
20:00Apollo 8 W - Dros/Alterno W 3:1  
31.03.2019
15:30Eurosped W - Sneek W 0:3  
17:00FAST W - Set-Up' 65 W 1:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
16:00Randaberg - Forde 0:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
12:00TVN W - Forde W 3:1  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
14:45Belchatow - Jastrzebski 0:3  
17:30Olsztyn - Gdansk 0:3  
31.03.2019
14:45Czarni Radom - Zawiercie 3:1  
17:30Bydgoszcz - Cuprum 2:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
17:00Bielsko-Biala - Siedlce 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
18:00MKS Kalisz W - Radom W 2:3  
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W - Wroclaw W 3:2  
31.03.2019
18:00Legionowo W - Pila W 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
22:30Vitoria - Famalicense 3:0  
16:00Castelo Maia GC - Clube K 3:2  
17:00Esmoriz GC - Mamede 1:3  
18:00Benfica - A. J. F. Bastardo 3:1  
18:00Leixoes SC - Academica de Espinho 3:0  
18:00Sporting CP - Sporting de Espinho 3:1  
19:00Viana - SC Caldas 2:3  
19:00Vitoria - Famalicense 3:2  
31.03.2019
16:00Leixoes SC - Castelo Maia GC 3:0  
16:00Sporting CP - Sporting de Espinho 3:0  
17:00Academica de Espinho - Viana 0:3  
17:00Esmoriz GC - Mamede 2:3  
17:00SC Caldas - Clube K 2:3  
19:30Benfica - A. J. F. Bastardo 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
31.03.2019
16:00Belenenses W - Braga W 1:3  
16:00Castelo Maia W - Porto Volei W 3:1  
16:00Vilacondense W - Clube Kairos W 1:3  
17:00Eanes Lobato W - Lusofona W 1:3  
19:00Leixoes W - Famalicao W 3:2  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
16:00Arcada Galati - Zalau 3:1  
17:00Campia Turzii - Unirea Dej 1:3  
17:00Craiova - Steaua Bucuresti 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
11:00Belor Galati W - U. Cluj W 2:3  
13:00Dinamo Bucuresti W - Stiinta Bacau W 0:3  
17:30Lugoj W - Targoviste W 0:3  
31.03.2019
16:00Alba Blaj W - CSM Bucuresti W 1:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
17:00Zenit Kazan - Ufa 3:0  
17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Novosibirsk 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
15:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Odintsovo W 3:0  
15:00Dynamo Kazan W - Krasnodar W 3:0  
15:00Dynamo Moscow W - Leningradka W 3:0  
17:00Kaliningrad W - Yenisey W 3:2  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Subotica - Vojvodina 3:1  
19:00Jedinstvo - Radnicki 1:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
18:00Vizura W - Stara Pazova W 1:3  
19:00Tent W - Spartak Subotica W 3:0  
19:00Zeleznicar W - Crvena zvezda W 1:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
16:00Presov - Zvolen 3:1  
18:00Myjava - Komarno 2:3  
18:00Prievidza - Svidnik 3:1  
18:30Kosice - Nitra 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18:00BVK Bratislava W - Pezinok W 3:1  
18:00Presov W - UKF Nitra W 3:0  
19:00Slavia Bratislava W - Nove Mesto nad Vahom W 3:0  
19:00UCM Trnava W - Kezmarok W 0:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
19:00Pomgrad - Sostanj 3:0  
19:30Crnuce - Hoce 1:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
19:00Puconci W - Zok Ljutomer W 3:2  
16:30Calcit Kamnik II W - Zrece W 3:2  
19:30Grosuplje W - Ankaran W 2:3  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
18:00Almeria - Santanderina 3:0  
18:00Ibiza - Manacor 3:1  
18:00Melilla - Barcelona 3:1  
18:00San Sadurnino - Grau 1:3  
18:00Voleibol Teruel - Vecindario 3:0  
18:00Voley Palma - Rio Duero 3:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
19:00CV Madrid W - Granadas de Elche W 3:2  
19:00Emeve Lugo W - Avarca de Menorca W 1:3  
19:00Haro Rioja W - Barca W 0:3  
19:00La Laguna W - Logrono W 3:0  
19:00Las Palmas W - Cajasol W 3:0  
19:00Sant Cugat W - Alcobendas W 1:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
31.03.2019
16:00Orkelljunga - Sollentuna 2:3  
17:00Falkenberg - Habo 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
15:00IKSU W - Stockholm W 3:0  
31.03.2019
12:30Hylte/Halmstad W - Gislaved W 3:0  
16:00Lindesberg W - Sollentuna W 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1   
12:00Belediye Plevne - Arkasspor 1:3  
12:00Istanbul BB - Galatasaray 0:3  
13:00Fenerbahce - Spor Toto 3:2  
15:00Ziraat Bankasi - Halkbank 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
16:30Galatasaray W - Besiktas W 3:0  
15:00Eczacibasi W - Beylikduzu W 3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
17:30Barkom - Yurakademiya 3:2  
11:00Barkom - Yurakademiya 3:0  
13:00Khimprom - Favorit 2:3  
15:00Novator Khmelnitsky - Burevisnyk 1:3