Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last volleyball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Serie A1   
29.03.2019
01:00Personal Bolivar - Libertad Burgi 3:0  
01:30Obras Pocito - UPCN 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
29.03.2019
20:00River Plate W - San Jose W 3:0  
22:00Gigantes del Sur W - Universitario de Cordoba W 1:3  
23:00Banco Provincia W - Gimnasia W 2:3  
23:00Boca Juniors W - Velez Sarsfield W 2:3  
01:00San Lorenzo W - Estud. de La Plata W 3:2  
01:00Villa Dora W - Club Rosario W 3:0  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
19:00Ried - Aich/Dob 1:3  
20:00UVC Graz - Waldviertel 2:3  
18:00Weiz - Amstetten NO 3:2  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
16:00Zapadnij Bug - Bate-BGUFK 3:1  
29.03.2019
11:00Zapadnij Bug - Bate-BGUFK 0:3  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
23:15Volei Renata - Funvic 3:1  
01:30Minas - SESC-RJ 0:3  
23:00UM Itapetininga - Sesi 1:3  
29.03.2019
01:30Maringa - Sada Cruzeiro 0:3  
23:00Funvic - Volei Renata 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
01:30SESC-RJ W - Sesi Bauru W 1:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
15:00Levski Sofia W - Beroe W 3:1  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
17:00Rijeka - Mladost Ribola Kastela 0:3  
19:00Centrometal - HAOK Mladost 0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
19:15Olimpik W - Kastela W 0:3  
20:00Rijeka W - Mladost W 1:3  
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
29.03.2019
19:00APOEL - Anagennisis 3:0  
19:00Pafos - Omonia 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
18:00Brno - Kladno 0:3  
20:15Odolena Voda - Liberec 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
18:00Prerov W - Prostejov W 2:3  
19:00Selmy Brno W - Olymp Prague W 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
20:00Nordenskov UIF - Vestsjaelland 3:0  
20:15Ikast - Aarhus 3:0  
19:00Hvidovre - Marienlyst 3:2  
20:00Middelfart - Gentofte 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
18:45ASV Elite W - Brondby W 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East Women   
19:00Brondby 2 W - Koge WC W 1:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
18:00Famila/Voru VK W - Tallinna W 3:2  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
17:00Belgorod - Monza 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
20:30Monza W - Aydin B.Sehir Bld. W 3:1  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30OrPo W - Viesti W 2:3  
17:30Hameenlinna W - Polkky Kuusamo W 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
29.03.2019
20:00Nice - Montpellier 3:0  
20:00Toulouse - Tours 2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
29.03.2019
20:00Nazaire - Martigues 3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
29.03.2019
20:00Venelles W - Mougins W 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
29.03.2019
19:30BR Volleys - Duren 3:0  
GreeceGreece: A1   
29.03.2019
17:30Alexandropolis - Komotinis 3:0  
17:30Foinikas Syroy - Iraklis 2:3  
17:30Kifisias - Panathinaikos 2:3  
17:30PAOK - AEK 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00Haladas W - MCM Kaposvari W 3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
29.03.2019
17:00Dunaferr - Gyor 2:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
29.03.2019
18:30Budaors W - SZBBRA W 3:2  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
29.03.2019
18:30Fino Kaposvar SE - MAFC 3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
29.03.2019
19:00Jaszberenyi W - MTK Budapest W 3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
29.03.2019
19:00Kecskemeti RC - Debrecen 3:0  
19:00Szolnoki - PTE-PEAC 0:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
13:00Aylabon - Elitzur Karmiel 3:0  
19:30KK Tel Aviv - M. Hod Hasharon 2:3  
JapanJapan: V Premier League   
04:08JT Thunders - Toray Arrows 3:2  
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
18:00Army - Mechmech 0:3  
19:30Mtein - Dalhoun 3:0 AWA.  
20:00Knat - Sarafand 1:3  
29.03.2019
20:00Army - Sarafand 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
20:00Draisma - Taurus 3:0  
20:00Orion - Zaanstad 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
20:00Eurosped W - Sliedrecht W 2:3  
20:00Sneek W - Set-Up' 65 W 3:0  
20:00Zwolle W - FAST W 0:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
17:30Jastrzebski - Belchatow 3:2  
20:30Zawiercie - Czarni Radom 3:2  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
18:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Slepsk Suwalki 0:3  
18:30Norwid Czestochowa - Gwardia Wroclaw 3:2  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
17:30Bielsko-Biala W - LKS Lodz W 1:3  
20:30Bydgoszcz W - Budowlani Lodz W 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
29.03.2019
22:30Vitoria - Famalicense 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
15:00Dinamo Bucuresti - Arcada Galati 3:2  
17:00Unirea Dej - Stiinta Baia Mare 1:3  
17:00Zalau - Craiova 1:3  
19:00Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Bucuresti 1:3  
19:00U. Cluj - Campia Turzii 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
29.03.2019
17:00Zenit Kazan - Ufa 3:0  
17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Novosibirsk 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
29.03.2019
15:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Odintsovo W 3:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
18:00Mladi Radnik - Crvena zvezda 0:3  
29.03.2019
19:00Subotica - Vojvodina 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
19:00Presov - Svidnik 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18:00Nove Mesto nad Vahom W - Slavia Bratislava W 1:3  
19:30Pezinok W - BVK Bratislava W 0:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
20:00Calcit Kamnik - Triglav Kranj 3:1  
19:00Salonit Anhovo - Krka 3:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
17:30Calcit Kamnik W - Luka Koper W 3:0  
18:00SIP Sempeter W - Formula Formis W 3:1  
29.03.2019
19:00Puconci W - Zok Ljutomer W 3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
11:00Expressway Co W - Hungkuk W 1:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
19:00Linkopings - Falkenberg 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
19:00Hylte/Halmstad W - Engelholm W 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
19:00Amriswil - Luzern 3:0  
20:00Chenois - TSV Jona 3:0  
20:00Nafels - Uni Bern 3:1  
19:30Schonenwerd - Lausanne 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
20:00Aesch Pfeffingen W - Schaffhausen W 3:0  
20:00Dudingen W - NUC Volleyball W 0:3  
20:00Franches Montagnes W - Geneve W 3:1  
20:30Lugano W - Cheseaux W 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
16:00Beylikduzu W - Eczacibasi W 0:3  
16:00Fenerbahce W - THY W 2:3  
16:00Vakifbank W - Nilufer Bld. W 3:0  
29.03.2019
16:30Galatasaray W - Besiktas W 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
17:30Sertse Podillya - VNAU 3:0  
11:00Sertse Podillya - VNAU 3:2  
29.03.2019
17:30Barkom - Yurakademiya 3:2