Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last tennis results

Calendar
AustraliaATP - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
09:45Federer R. - Djokovic N. 0:3 (61:7, 4:6, 3:6)
09:45Thiem D. - Zverev A. 3:1 (3:6, 6:4, 7:63, 7:64)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
01.02.2020
16:10Collarini A. - Horansky F. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
16:10Taberner C. - Domingues J. 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:1)
16:10Varillas J. P. - Seyboth Wild T. 2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
18:05Olivo R. - Martinez P. 1:2 (7:64, 2:6, 2:6)
18:25Sousa P. - Ficovich J. P. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
19:00Mena F. - Gaio F. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
20:00Bagnis F. - Vilella M. M. 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:1)
20:35Giannessi A. - Diaz Acosta F. 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
01.02.2020
10:35Baldi F. - Marcora R. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
10:35Rola B. - Jaziri M. 2:1 (65:7, 7:66, 7:62)
10:35Zhang Z. - Ebden M. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
11:50Ferreira Silva F. - Haase R. 1:2 (6:3, 65:7, 4:6)
11:50Karatsev A. - Karlovskiy E. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6)
12:00Ivashka I. - Karlovskiy E. CAN.  
13:50Gulbis E. - Rosol L. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
14:25Kuhn N. - Troicki V. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
15:15Milojevic N. - Myneni S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
AustraliaWTA - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
04:15Barty A. - Kenin S. 0:2 (66:7, 5:7)
06:25Halep S. - Muguruza G. 0:2 (68:7, 5:7)
01.02.2020
09:45Kenin S. - Muguruza G. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2)
AustraliaATP - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
01:10Ram R. / Salisbury J. - Bublik A. / Kukushkin M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
01:15Dodig I. / Polasek F. - Purcell M. / Saville L. 1:2 (7:67, 3:6, 4:6)
05:15Ram R. / Salisbury J. - Purcell M. / Saville L. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
AustraliaWTA - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
06:55Hsieh S-W. / Strycova B. - Babos T. / Mladenovic K. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
AustraliaMixed Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
03:20Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. - Kichenok N. / Bopanna R. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
06:25Chan L. / Dodig I. - Dabrowski G. / Kontinen H. 0:2 (5:7, 62:7)
03:45Dabrowski G. / Kontinen H. - Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:10)
05:15Mattek-Sands B. / Murray J. - Sharma A. / Smith J. P. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
01.02.2020
12:30Mattek-Sands B. / Murray J. - Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 1:10)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
01:10Kavcic B. - Kubler J. 1:2 (7:67, 4:6, 4:6)
01:10Milojevic N. - Hanfmann Y. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
02:35Giustino L. - Li Z. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
02:50Safwat M. - Coppejans K. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
04:45Pervolarakis M. - Maden Y. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
05:05Altmaier D. - Clarke J. 1:2 (1:6, 7:65, 4:6)
05:50Daniel T. - Wu Tung-Lin 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
09:20Bolt A. - Lee D. H. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
01:10Hanfmann Y. - Pervolarakis M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
01:10Li Z. - Kubler J. 1:2 (66:7, 6:4, 2:6)
03:40Daniel T. - Safwat M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
05:20Bolt A. - Clarke J. 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6)
01.02.2020
03:55Kubler J. - Hanfmann Y. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
05:20Daniel T. - Clarke J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:30Young D. - Krueger M. 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6)
19:05Vukic A. - Johnson S. 1:2 (66:7, 7:64, 64:7)
19:10Istomin D. - Tiafoe F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
19:10Redlicki Mi. - Eubanks C. 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6)
20:30Korda S. - Klahn B. 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6)
20:55Schnur B. - Kwiatkowski T. S. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
21:50Fritz T. - Krueger M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
22:35Kecmanovic M. - Galan Riveros D. E. 1:2 (3:6, 7:66, 3:6)
23:00Sarmiento R. - Aragone J. 2:0 (7:5, 7:63)
19:10Krueger M. - Sarmiento R. 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 6:3)
21:40Galan Riveros D. E. - Eubanks C. 2:1 (4:6, 7:65, 6:3)
22:20Klahn B. - Johnson S. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
23:50Kwiatkowski T. S. - Istomin D. 2:0 (7:66, 6:4)
01.02.2020
20:30Johnson S. - Kwiatkowski T. S. 1:2 (6:3, 64:7, 1:6)
21:05Krueger M. - Galan Riveros D. E. 0:2 (2:6, 63:7)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
01:10Kestelboim M. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
18:35Martin A. - Casanova H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
18:35Olivieri G. A. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 1:2 (65:7, 6:4, 4:6)
19:10Giannessi A. - Sousa P. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
21:40Coria F. - Clezar G. 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 5:7)
22:05Blancaneaux G. - Sakamoto P. 1:1 RET. (5:7, 6:0, 5:0)
22:10Cecchinato M. - Olivo R. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
23:55Cerundolo F. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
01:55Cuevas M. - Bagnis F. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
20:05Blancaneaux G. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 0:2 (4:6, 63:7)
20:05Martin A. - Bagnis F. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
23:05Cecchinato M. - Giannessi A. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
01.02.2020
01:10Clezar G. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
23:05Cecchinato M. - Martin A. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
01:45Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
11:10Bachinger M. - Zapata Miralles B. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
12:40Vatutin A. - Kopriva V. 0:2 (62:7, 64:7)
13:00Couacaud E. - Bourgue M. 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6)
14:45Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lacko L. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
15:00Garcia-Lopez G. - Kolar Z. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
16:55Masur D. - Janvier M. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
18:45Zverev M. - Halys Q. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
20:10Lestienne C. - Ilkel C. 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6)
14:40Kolar Z. - Janvier M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6)
16:45Kopriva V. - Ilkel C. 1:2 (2:6, 7:61, 1:6)
19:05Bourgue M. - Bachinger M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
20:35Zverev M. - Lacko L. 1:2 (7:63, 2:6, 4:6)
01.02.2020
14:25Janvier M. - Bourgue M. 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4)
17:00Lacko L. - Ilkel C. 1:2 (3:6, 7:67, 65:7)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
19:05Whittle S. - McHale C. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
19:35Maria T. - Rogers S. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
19:40Cepede V. - Podoroska N. 1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 3:6)
21:00Pegula J. - Galfi D. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1)
21:20Voegele S. - Falconi I. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
23:10Kalinina A. - Townsend T. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
23:45Gibbs N. - Vandeweghe C. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
00:40Wickmayer Y. - Brengle M. 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:3)
19:05Voegele S. - McHale C. 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:4)
20:05Pegula J. - Brengle M. 1:2 (6:1, 67:7, 2:6)
20:10Vandeweghe C. - Townsend T. 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 1:6)
21:35Maria T. - Podoroska N. 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 1:6)
01.02.2020
19:05Brengle M. - Podoroska N. 2:0 (6:4, 7:65)
19:05Voegele S. - Townsend T. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Burnie, hard  
05:55Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Gojo B. / Li Z. 0:2 (63:7, 5:7)
07:40Kavcic B. / Safwat M. - Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
07:40Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. - Lenz J. / Maden Y. 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 10:7)
07:45Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. - Coppejans K. / Martos Gornes S. 2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
03:10Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. - Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. 0:2 (62:7, 4:6)
05:25Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. - Gojo B. / Li Z. 2:0 (7:69, 6:3)
02:15Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. - Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. 0:2 (65:7, 64:7)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:20Lammons N. / Reese H. - Bangoura S. / Korda S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
00:25Istomin D. / Romboli F. - Cerretani J. / Cressy M. 2:1 (7:65, 2:6, 10:7)
00:30Harrison C. / Harrison R. - Monroe N. / Withrow J. 1:2 (3:6, 7:611, 2:10)
00:50Polansky P. / Schnur B. - Martinez L. D. / Reyes-Varela M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
21:10Sancic A. / Weissborn T-S. - Monroe N. / Withrow J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
22:25Istomin D. / Romboli F. - Goransson A. / Rungkat C. 0:2 (1:6, 61:7)
01:00Bangoura S. / Korda S. - Copil M. / Eubanks C. 1:2 (65:7, 7:5, 8:10)
01:00Behar A. / Escobar G. - Martinez L. D. / Reyes-Varela M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
20:05Goransson A. / Rungkat C. - Sancic A. / Weissborn T-S. 0:2 (62:7, 5:7)
01.02.2020
00:40Behar A. / Escobar G. - Copil M. / Eubanks C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
21:30Behar A. / Escobar G. - Sancic A. / Weissborn T-S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
UruguayChallenger Men - Doubles: Punta Del Este, clay  
00:30Taberner C. / Vilella M. M. - Cerundolo F. / Varillas J. P. WO.  
18:30Alvarez N. / Galdos S. - Cerundolo F. / Varillas J. P. WO.  
00:45Mena F. / Ugo Carabelli C. - Hidalgo D. / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
02:05Cerundolo J. M. / Tirante T. A. - Etcheverry T. M. / Olivo R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
02:15Luz O. / Matos R. - Casanova H. / Gutierrez Oscar J. WO.  
22:20Luz O. / Matos R. - Alvarez N. / Galdos S. 2:0 (7:65, 7:68)
01.02.2020
00:25Cerundolo J. M. / Tirante T. A. - Hidalgo D. / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
21:10Luz O. / Matos R. - Cerundolo J. M. / Tirante T. A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
11:10Galloway R. / Hach H. - Clayton S. / Glasspool L. 1:2 (7:63, 1:6, 9:11)
16:05Golubev A. / Nedovyesov A. - Couacaud E. / Olivetti A. 2:1 (6:4, 63:7, 12:10)
17:55Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. - Garcia-Lopez G. / Ortega-Olmedo R. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
19:00Kolar Z. / Walkow S. - Raja P. / Shamasdin A. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
13:10Golubev A. / Nedovyesov A. - Clayton S. / Glasspool L. 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
01.02.2020
13:10Raja P. / Shamasdin A. - Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:00Danilina A. / Neel I. - Pigossi L. / Van der Hoek R. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
00:05Hozumi E. / Yonehara M. - Arconada U. M. / Loeb J. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
01:10Marozava L. / Sanchez M. - Galfi D. / Hesse A. 1:2 (3:6, 7:64, 5:10)
01:40Cako J. / Gleason Q. - Gumulya B. / Rompies J. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
21:35Benoit M. / Ponchet J. - Olmos G. / Santamaria S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
22:40Gumulya B. / Rompies J. - McHale C. / Savinykh V. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 13:15)
22:45Carter H. / Stefani L. - Danilina A. / Neel I. 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
00:40Galfi D. / Hesse A. - Hozumi E. / Yonehara M. 1:2 (64:7, 6:0, 3:10)
21:40Carter H. / Stefani L. - Hozumi E. / Yonehara M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
23:35McHale C. / Savinykh V. - Benoit M. / Ponchet J. 0:2 (63:7, 4:6)
01.02.2020
20:10Carter H. / Stefani L. - Benoit M. / Ponchet J. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
08:00Bortolotti M. - Fonio G. 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:62)
08:00Dima D. - Nagy P. 1:2 (1:6, 7:64, 2:6)
08:00Piros Z. - Hazawa S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
08:00Skatov T. - Strom G. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4)
09:30Jecan M. A. - Eysseric J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
09:30Meraut T. - Alcaraz C. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
09:30Yamanaka T. - Lazarov A. 1:2 (62:7, 7:65, 5:7)
10:30Galoppini D. - March A. C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
12:00Skatov T. - Eleveld J. 0:0 RET. (5:1)
08:00Bortolotti M. - Lazarov A. 1:2 (6:1, 64:7, 2:6)
08:00Jecan M. A. - Galoppini D. 0:2 (64:7, 3:6)
08:00Piros Z. - Nagy P. 2:1 (7:62, 3:6, 6:3)
09:30Skatov T. - Alcaraz C. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
01.02.2020
09:00Lazarov A. - Alcaraz C. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
09:00Piros Z. - Galoppini D. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Baldoni S. - Dzhavakian Y. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
09:00Okala J. - Seateun N. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4)
09:00Solberg C. - Ornago F. WO.  
09:00Uspensky D. - Paz J. P. 0:0 RET. (0:3)
10:30Chepelev A. - Voronin D. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:30Nakamura R. - Perchicot M. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
10:30Shevchenko A. - Khotkov O. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
10:30Tiurnev E. - Traskin H. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
09:00Okala J. - Dzhavakian Y. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
09:00Shevchenko A. - Ornago F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
09:00Tiurnev E. - Chepelev A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
10:30Paz J. P. - Perchicot M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
01.02.2020
09:00Okala J. - Tiurnev E. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
10:30Paz J. P. - Shevchenko A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:30Chappell N. - Thirouin J. 1:1 RET. (2:6, 6:3, 3:0)
15:30Estevez M. - Comesana F. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5)
15:30Mochizuki S. - Farren C. 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6)
15:30Rai A. - Walkin B. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
17:00Boyer D. H. - Lopez Villasenor G. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
17:00Kissell C. - Witten J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:65)
17:00Langmo C. - Kirkov V. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Whitehouse M. - Kirchheimer S. 0:2 (2:6, 63:7)
15:00Estevez M. - Kirkov V. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6)
15:00Rai A. - Boyer D. H. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
16:30Chappell N. - Kirchheimer S. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
16:30Kissell C. - Farren C. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:1)
01.02.2020
15:30Kirchheimer S. - Kissell C. 2:0 (6:4, 7:65)
15:30Kirkov V. - Boyer D. H. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
09:30Tepavac M. - Barroso Campos A. 2:0 (6:0, 7:65)
09:30Turchetti N. - Bovy A. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
09:30Winter Lopez B. - Onclin G. 0:2 (2:6, 68:7)
11:00Dougaz A. - Guerrieri A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
11:00Johnson L. - Dalla Valle E. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
12:30Baez S. - Musialek A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
12:30Dambrosi G. - Berrettini J. 0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
12:30Herman L. - Echargui M. 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6)
11:00Baez S. - Berrettini J. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
11:00Echargui M. - Johnson L. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
11:00Guerrieri A. - Onclin G. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6)
11:00Tepavac M. - Bovy A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
01.02.2020
10:00Baez S. - Tepavac M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4)
10:00Onclin G. - Johnson L. 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:1)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
10:00Parker S. - Zakharov A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
10:00Rosenkranz M. - Ejupovic E. 1:2 (4:6, 7:63, 2:6)
11:30Robert Q. - Seifert S. 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 6:3)
11:30Smits G. - Cornut-Chauvinc A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
13:00Lanz M. - Gautier A. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
13:00Tchoutakian M. - Ocleppo J. 2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
14:30Martineau M. - Paul J. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
16:30Heyman C. - Beauge M. 2:1 (6:3, 64:7, 6:3)
11:00Ejupovic E. - Gautier A. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 4:6)
12:30Robert Q. - Tchoutakian M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1)
14:00Heyman C. - Cornut-Chauvinc A. 2:0 (7:62, 6:4)
16:30Martineau M. - Parker S. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
01.02.2020
14:00Gautier A. - Robert Q. 1:0 RET. (6:2, 3:1)
15:30Heyman C. - Martineau M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
03:30Maamoun K.M. - Patael B. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
03:30Tseng C. H. - Takahashi Y. 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 7:62)
05:00Hemery C. - Neuchrist M. 1:2 (7:64, 4:6, 2:6)
05:00Pavlasek A. - Imai S. 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1)
05:00Yang T. - Pecotic M. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7)
05:00Yevseyev D. - Ochi M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
06:30Na J. - Sekiguchi S. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
06:30Orlov V. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (64:7, 64:7)
03:30Maamoun K.M. - Yevseyev D. 1:0 RET. (6:4, 4:1)
05:00Neuchrist M. - Pavlasek A. 0:2 (61:7, 2:6)
05:00Pecotic M. - Sekiguchi S. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
05:00Tseng C. H. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (63:7, 61:7)
01.02.2020
04:00Pavlasek A. - Pecotic M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
05:30Maamoun K.M. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
04:00Sultanov K. - Pecotic M. 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Weston, clay  
16:05Barranco C. J. - Dutra Da Silva D. 2:0 (7:63, 6:3)
16:05Barrientos N. - Leite W. 0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
16:10Lindell Ch. - Tatlot J. S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
16:15Pena Lopez M. - Rodriguez C. 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 7:5)
17:55Quinzi G. - Podzus M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
18:00Kodat T. A. - Torebko P. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
18:10Nava E. - Rodriguez R. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
19:35Nikles J. - Ritschard A. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
16:35Barranco C. J. - Nava E. 0:2 (65:7, 65:7)
16:40Lindell Ch. - Leite W. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
16:40Quinzi G. - Torebko P. 2:1 (3:6, 7:64, 7:5)
16:45Pena Lopez M. - Ritschard A. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1)
01.02.2020
17:10Pena Lopez M. - Quinzi G. 0:2 (61:7, 2:6)
18:35Nava E. - Lindell Ch. 0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
08:00Kobayashi H. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
08:00Ma Y. - Okuno A. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
08:00Nefedova A. - Sakellaridi S. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6)
08:00Steur Julyette M. J. - Prisacariu A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
09:30Mihaylova G. - Wurth T. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
09:30Miklova B. - Zantedeschi A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
09:30Rosca A. - Njiric S. 2:0 (6:1, 7:62)
09:30Wildgruber A. - Colmegna M. 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4)
11:00Olyanovskaya V. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (62:7, 3:6)
08:00Okuno A. - Rosca A. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
08:00Prisacariu A. - Wurth T. 1:2 (7:67, 4:6, 3:6)
08:00Zantedeschi A. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
09:30Sakellaridi S. - Wildgruber A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
01.02.2020
09:00Sakellaridi S. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
09:00Wurth T. - Rosca A. 2:0 (7:64, 7:5)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Atik R. - Sukhotina A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
09:00Dmitrieva S. - Melgers A. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
09:00Matusova B. - Curovic T. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
09:00Stamat V. - Jocovic A. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:61)
10:30Ostlund F. - Vangelova A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
10:30Skamlova C. - Viertler M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
10:30Wargnier L. - Shapovalova A. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7)
10:30Zolotareva A. - Klaffner M. 2:0 (6:4, 7:60)
09:00Ostlund F. - Curovic T. 1:2 (64:7, 6:2, 2:6)
09:00Shapovalova A. - Zolotareva A. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6)
09:00Stamat V. - Atik R. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
10:30Skamlova C. - Melgers A. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:0)
01.02.2020
09:00Atik R. - Curovic T. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6)
09:00Zolotareva A. - Skamlova C. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:30Cline P. - Kukharchuk N. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
15:30Fung S. - Gamiz A. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7)
15:30Hartono A. - Gamarra Martins I. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
15:30Lavender E. - Meliss V. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
17:00Kurata N. - Piai E. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
17:00Rodriguez V. - Kissell J. 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 4:6)
17:00Sanz-Llaneza F. A. - Noel A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
17:00Vedder E. - Collins K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
18:30Ng T. - Gamiz A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
15:00Gamarra Martins I. - Cline P. 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3)
15:00Vedder E. - Lavender E. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
16:30Kissell J. - Ng T. 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 65:7)
16:30Piai E. - Noel A. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
01.02.2020
15:30Gamarra Martins I. - Noel A. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:5)
15:30Ng T. - Vedder E. 2:1 (5:7, 7:62, 6:4)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
11:00Kennel K. - Bouzo Z. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
11:00Lamens S. - Robbe A. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6)
11:00Marfutina M. - Ferrando C. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
11:00Rosatello C. - Pitta A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
11:00Ryser V. - Vicens Mas R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2)
12:30Hodzic M. - Lairon Navarro G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
12:30Lim A. - Cavalle-Reimers Y. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:66)
12:30Yerolymos M. - Koshiishi A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
11:00Kennel K. - Ryser V. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:00Rosatello C. - Marfutina M. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
12:30Lim A. - Hodzic M. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6)
12:30Yerolymos M. - Robbe A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
01.02.2020
10:30Ryser V. - Marfutina M. 2:0 (6:2, 7:63)
12:00Yerolymos M. - Hodzic M. 0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
09:30Ainitdinova G. - Teodosescu N. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
09:30Hatouka Y. - Orlova N. 0:0 RET. (5:0)
09:30Kraus S. - Temin M. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2)
11:00Brancaccio N. - Dartron E. 1:0 RET. (7:5, 1:0)
11:00Maleckova J. - Bechri C. 0:0 RET. (1:1)
11:00Orange M. - Djakovic M. 1:0 RET. (6:1, 2:0)
11:00Rossi F. - Alibalic N. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
12:30Liauw A Fong N. - Berberovic N. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3)
09:30Ainitdinova G. - Brancaccio N. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3)
09:30Hatouka Y. - Orange M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
09:30Maleckova J. - Kraus S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
09:30Rossi F. - Liauw A Fong N. 1:2 (4:6, 7:66, 1:6)
01.02.2020
10:00Hatouka Y. - Ainitdinova G. 2:0 (7:64, 6:1)
10:00Maleckova J. - Liauw A Fong N. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
03:30Cheapchandej P. - Plipuech P. 2:0 (6:2, 7:65)
03:30Flink V. - Kuearum S. 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 3:6)
03:30Raina A. - Dascalu N-C. 2:0 (7:61, 6:2)
03:30You X. - Amanmuradova A. 0:2 (67:7, 1:6)
05:00Bjorklund M. - Paquet C. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
05:00Burrage J. - Waltert S. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
06:30Chang K-C. - Wang Xin. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
06:30Kung L. - Kostic N. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
03:30Amanmuradova A. - Paquet C. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
03:30Cheapchandej P. - Wang Xin. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
03:30Kuearum S. - Kung L. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6)
03:30Raina A. - Waltert S. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
01.02.2020
04:00Kung L. - Raina A. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
05:30Paquet C. - Wang Xin. 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4)
04:00Raina A. - Paquet C. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
10:40Stojanovic N. - Hogenkamp R. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3)
11:10Cristian J. A. - Govortsova O. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
12:30Gasparyan M. - Frech M. 0:0 RET. (1:3)
12:45Serban R. - Rus A. 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
13:15Desperrier G. - Bonaventure Y. 1:2 (2:6, 7:66, 0:6)
14:35Friedsam A-L. - Dodin O. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
17:35Sramkova R. - Zavatska K. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
17:35Vikhlyantseva N. - Albie A. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:0)
11:05Stojanovic N. - Govortsova O. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
12:35Frech M. - Bonaventure Y. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 65:7)
16:05Friedsam A-L. - Rus A. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
18:05Vikhlyantseva N. - Sramkova R. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
01.02.2020
15:45Govortsova O. - Bonaventure Y. 1:2 (7:67, 5:7, 64:7)
18:40Vikhlyantseva N. - Rus A. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
01:10Bains N. - Myers A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
01:10Muramatsu C. - Okamura K. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
01:10Popovic I. - Hontama M. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
02:50Cabrera L. - Stollar F. 2:1 (7:65, 5:7, 6:2)
03:15Rakhimova K. - Fourlis J. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
03:20Routliffe E. - Inglis M. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
04:50Zlochova Z. - Vickery S. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
05:25Marshall A. - Badosa G. P. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
01:10Popovic I. - Muramatsu C. 2:1 (7:65, 4:6, 6:4)
01:10Rakhimova K. - Badosa G. P. 0:2 (66:7, 2:6)
02:10Myers A. - Inglis M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
03:55Cabrera L. - Vickery S. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
01.02.2020
04:00Inglis M. - Badosa G. P. 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
04:05Popovic I. - Vickery S. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
04:50Vickery S. - Inglis M. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:7)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
11:30Apostol B. I. / Borza B. - Akkoyun U. / Turker M. N. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:30Aydogdu H. / Cepel K. - Aksu C. / Ivanov V. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
12:00Cengiz B. / Soyler O. - Comu E. / Saritas G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
12:30Bortolotti M. / Fuele M. - Bruna E. / Bruna N. 2:0 (6:3, 7:63)
12:30Hazawa S. / Yamanaka T. - Dima D. / Lazarov A. 2:1 (3:6, 7:63, 10:7)
13:00Nagy P. / Piros Z. - Fonio G. / Galoppini D. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
13:30Eleveld J. / Sinha N. K. - March A. C. / Marti Pujolras A. CAN.  
13:30Sakellaridis M. / Sakellaridis S. - March A. C. / Marti Pujolras A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
14:30Jecan M. A. / Petrone A. - Davydov I. / Klok D. 0:2 (3:6, 62:7)
09:30Davydov I. / Klok D. - Akkoyun U. / Turker M. N. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
09:30Sakellaridis M. / Sakellaridis S. - Hazawa S. / Yamanaka T. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
11:00Aksu C. / Ivanov V. - Fonio G. / Galoppini D. 0:2 (61:7, 62:7)
11:00Bortolotti M. / Fuele M. - Cengiz B. / Soyler O. WO.  
12:30Bortolotti M. / Fuele M. - Akkoyun U. / Turker M. N. 1:2 (6:3, 66:7, 7:10)
16:00Hazawa S. / Yamanaka T. - Fonio G. / Galoppini D. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 7:10)
01.02.2020
13:00Akkoyun U. / Turker M. N. - Fonio G. / Galoppini D. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:10)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Rajic D. / Ramadanovic D. - Khotkov O. / Liu H. WO.  
12:30Aboulkassem M. / El-Moslemany O. - Dzhavakian Y. / Jadhav G. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 7:10)
12:30Igoshin A. / Tiurnev E. - Hamed M. / Uspensky D. WO.  
12:30Okala J. / Ornago F. - Asrawy A. / Makhlouf S. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:8)
12:00Igoshin A. / Tiurnev E. - Dzhavakian Y. / Jadhav G. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
12:00Khotkov O. / Liu H. - Okala J. / Ornago F. WO.  
01.02.2020
11:30Igoshin A. / Tiurnev E. - Khotkov O. / Liu H. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
18:30Comesana F. / Lipovsek P. T. - Marcondes I. / Pereira J. 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 7:10)
18:30Farren C. / Flores J. - Papa S. / Wettengel C. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
18:30McBride M. / Pierce A. - Alves M. / Carou I. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
20:00Petit G. / Walkin B. - Beren S. / Thirouin J. 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 10:7)
21:00Carr S. / Rai A. - Alves M. / Carou I. 2:1 (64:7, 7:5, 10:8)
16:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. / Mochizuki S. - Papa S. / Wettengel C. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
17:00Petit G. / Walkin B. - Marcondes I. / Pereira J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
19:00Carr S. / Rai A. - Papa S. / Wettengel C. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
01.02.2020
17:30Petit G. / Walkin B. - Carr S. / Rai A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
12:30Bobrov B. / Castelnuovo L. - Kilani M. / Ouakaa A. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
14:00Canas G. J. P. / Llamas Ruiz P. - Barbu A. / Dougaz A. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:00Deviatiarov M. / Yeung P. L. - Bovy A. / Onclin G. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
14:30Cabral F. / Tepavac M. - Barroso Campos A. / Winter Lopez B. 0:2 (3:6, 65:7)
14:00Barbu A. / Dougaz A. - Barroso Campos A. / Winter Lopez B. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
14:00Bobrov B. / Castelnuovo L. - Bovy A. / Onclin G. 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 8:10)
01.02.2020
14:00Bovy A. / Onclin G. - Barbu A. / Dougaz A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
15:30Bron H. / Magnaudet L. - Liutarevich I. / Zakharov A. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
16:30Bellier A. / Tchoutakian M. - Fallert F. / Rosenkranz M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Nouza P. / Ocleppo J. - Fiacan S. / Kijametovic A. 2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
18:30Robert Q. / Schott H. - Nijboer R. / Smits G. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
11:00Nouza P. / Ocleppo J. - Fallert F. / Rosenkranz M. 1:2 (6:3, 63:7, 7:10)
12:30Liutarevich I. / Zakharov A. - Nijboer R. / Smits G. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
01.02.2020
12:00Fallert F. / Rosenkranz M. - Nijboer R. / Smits G. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
08:00Lo Chien H. / Tseng C. H. - Fanselow S. / Maamoun K.M. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
09:00Hsu Yu H. / Imai S. - Ho R. / Yang T. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
09:30Neuchrist M. / Prashanth V. - Ratiwatana So. / Trongcharoenchaikul W. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
09:30Ochi M. / Tokuda R. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
05:00Hsu Yu H. / Imai S. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:10)
06:30Ratiwatana So. / Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Fanselow S. / Maamoun K.M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
01.02.2020
07:00Ratiwatana So. / Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 10:5)
USAITF Men - Doubles: M25 Weston, clay  
19:00Arias B. / Dutra Da Silva D. - Esteve L. E. / Toledo B. P. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
19:00Arreche N. A. / Rodriguez C. - Maslau H. / Phillips R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 10:5)
19:00Gonzales R. / Roelofse R. - Barrientos N. / Pla Malfeito J. 2:1 (65:7, 6:2, 10:5)
19:00Merino A. / Pena Lopez M. - Dempster I. / Lovett K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
18:00Arias B. / Dutra Da Silva D. - Arreche N. A. / Rodriguez C. 2:1 (7:65, 3:6, 10:7)
19:30Gonzales R. / Roelofse R. - Merino A. / Pena Lopez M. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
01.02.2020
20:00Merino A. / Pena Lopez M. - Arias B. / Dutra Da Silva D. 0:2 (4:6, 62:7)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
11:30Baykal B. / Turkmen D. - Ovcharenko E. / Uberoi N. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
12:30Nefedova A. / Prisacariu A. - Okuno A. / Steur Julyette M. J. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
12:30Sevcikova L. / Wildgruber A. - Garkusha E. / Lazareva M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
13:00Oliynykova O. / Sakellaridi S. - Arcidiacono F. / Colmegna M. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:10)
13:00Uslu O. / Wurth T. - Biagianti M. / Zantedeschi A. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
14:00Craciun G. A. / Rosca A. - Tinaztepe T. / Turhan G. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
14:00Kulambayeva Z. / Ma Y. - Mihaylova G. / Rittberger S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
14:30Kawagishi N. / Kobayashi H. - Ignatjeva M. / Olyanovskaya V. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
09:30Biagianti M. / Zantedeschi A. - Arcidiacono F. / Colmegna M. 0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
09:30Craciun G. A. / Rosca A. - Garkusha E. / Lazareva M. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
11:00Craciun G. A. / Rosca A. - Kulambayeva Z. / Ma Y. 1:2 (6:2, 63:7, 2:10)
11:00Ignatjeva M. / Olyanovskaya V. - Okuno A. / Steur Julyette M. J. 1:2 (7:63, 4:6, 5:10)
11:00Kulambayeva Z. / Ma Y. - Ovcharenko E. / Uberoi N. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
15:00Arcidiacono F. / Colmegna M. - Okuno A. / Steur Julyette M. J. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
01.02.2020
10:30Kulambayeva Z. / Ma Y. - Okuno A. / Steur Julyette M. J. 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 10:4)
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
12:30Curovic T. / Milovanovic E. - Bizhukova T. / Matusova B. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
12:30Dmitrieva S. / Kerimbayeva K. - Stamat V. / Sukhotina A. 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:2)
12:30Kalinina V. / Shapovalova A. - Morgina A. / Zolotareva A. 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:10)
12:30Ladhani A. / Melgers A. - Atik R. / Jocovic A. 0:2 (63:7, 4:6)
12:00Curovic T. / Milovanovic E. - Atik R. / Jocovic A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
12:00Stamat V. / Sukhotina A. - Morgina A. / Zolotareva A. 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 9:11)
01.02.2020
11:30Curovic T. / Milovanovic E. - Morgina A. / Zolotareva A. 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:2)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
18:30Hartono A. / Kukharchuk N. - Aikawa M. / Kishigami U. 0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
18:30Meliss V. / Vanlangendonck E. - Anttila A. / Tran L. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
19:00Appleton E. / Closs M. - Vedder E. / Visscher S. J. 0:2 (64:7, 5:7)
20:00Kozaki F. / Noel A. - Arangio G. / Koldobski K. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
21:00Abdelouahid H. / Fung S. - Cline P. / Sysoeva A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
21:00Davis E. / Kissell J. - Gamarra Martins I. / Piai E. 0:2 (62:7, 5:7)
18:00Aikawa M. / Kishigami U. - Kozaki F. / Noel A. 2:1 (0:6, 7:5, 10:3)
18:30Meliss V. / Vanlangendonck E. - Vedder E. / Visscher S. J. 2:1 (7:65, 4:6, 10:4)
20:00Aikawa M. / Kishigami U. - Abdelouahid H. / Fung S. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
20:00Gamarra Martins I. / Piai E. - Meliss V. / Vanlangendonck E. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 9:11)
01.02.2020
17:30Abdelouahid H. / Fung S. - Meliss V. / Vanlangendonck E. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
16:15Marfutina M. / Rosatello C. - Giovine C. / Kennel K. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
17:15Lamens S. / Stadler N. - Duerst J. / Ryser V. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
14:00Lamens S. / Stadler N. - Marfutina M. / Rosatello C. 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:6)
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
13:00Joksovic D. / Rushiti A. - Lukic T. / Teodosescu N. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:00Araya F. / Pereira Drozd E. - Brancaccio N. / Rossi F. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
14:00Hatouka Y. / Kubareva A. - Dartron E. / Temin M. WO.  
14:00Kolodziejova M. / Maleckova J. - Orange M. / Vlckova K. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
14:00Brancaccio N. / Rossi F. - Lukic T. / Teodosescu N. 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 10:8)
14:00Hatouka Y. / Kubareva A. - Kolodziejova M. / Maleckova J. 0:2 (1:6, 63:7)
01.02.2020
14:00Kolodziejova M. / Maleckova J. - Brancaccio N. / Rossi F. 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 5:10)
ThailandITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
08:00Amanmuradova A. / Dascalu N-C. - Simmonds C. / Ueda R. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
08:00Raina A. / Schoofs B. - Uchijima M. / Zhang Y. 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:7)
09:00Stefanini L. / Waltert S. - Kuearum S. / Sawangkaew M. 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 8:10)
09:30Buayam K. / Cheapchandej P. - Bjorklund M. / Burrage J. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
06:30Kuearum S. / Sawangkaew M. - Bjorklund M. / Burrage J. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
06:30Raina A. / Schoofs B. - Amanmuradova A. / Dascalu N-C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
01.02.2020
07:00Raina A. / Schoofs B. - Kuearum S. / Sawangkaew M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:00Sizikova Y. / Stojanovic N. - Georges M. / Zimmermann K. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:6)
14:30Cristian J. A. / Ruse G. - Grey S. B. / Perrin C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
16:00Bassols M. / Parrizas-Diaz N. - Gasparyan M. / Govortsova O. WO.  
16:00Gorgodze E. / Serban R. - Cascino E. / Lechemia E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
12:00Gorgodze E. / Serban R. - Bassols M. / Parrizas-Diaz N. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
14:30Sizikova Y. / Stojanovic N. - Cristian J. A. / Ruse G. 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 8:10)
01.02.2020
13:00Cristian J. A. / Ruse G. - Gorgodze E. / Serban R. 2:1 (7:66, 64:7, 10:8)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W60 Burnie, hard  
04:00da Silva Fick G. / Popovic I. - Ayukawa M. / Shimizu A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
05:30Aiava D. / Hourigan P. M. - Routliffe E. / Stollar F. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 15:13)
05:30Arakawa H. / Muramatsu C. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
05:30Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Myers A. / Woolcock B. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:5)
02:30Aiava D. / Hourigan P. M. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
04:00Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Ayukawa M. / Shimizu A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
06:00Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
AustraliaBoys - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
01:10Cazaux A. - Damm M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:64)
01:10Ozolins K. - Agafonov E. 2:1 (3:6, 7:66, 6:3)
03:20Mayot H. - Stricker D. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5)
05:25Mpetshi Perricard G. - Legout T. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6)
08:35Mayot H. - Legout T. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2)
08:35Ozolins K. - Cazaux A. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6)
01.02.2020
01:15Mayot H. - Cazaux A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
AustraliaGirls - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
03:15Kudermetova P. - Bai Z. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
03:15Wong H. Y. C. - Baszak W. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
04:45Jimenez Kasintseva V. - Montgomery R. 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:2)
04:55Vecic A. - Mintegi Del Olmo A. 1:0 RET. (6:4, 1:1)
10:05Bai Z. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
10:30Vecic A. - Baszak W. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 2:6)
01.02.2020
02:45Baszak W. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 2:6)
AustraliaBoys - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
07:55Lorens M. / Ozolins K. - Fery A. / Gill F. 2:1 (6:4, 64:7, 10:7)
09:35Ionel N. D. / Riedi L. - Kym J. / Stricker D. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
11:20Lorens M. / Ozolins K. - Ionel N. D. / Riedi L. 1:2 (7:68, 5:7, 4:10)
AustraliaGirls - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
08:25Bartone K. / Fruhvirtova L. - Eala A. / Nugroho P. M. 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 8:10)
09:00Broadus S. / Coleman E. - Falkner Z. / Mutavdzic M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10)
08:30Eala A. / Nugroho P. M. - Falkner Z. / Mutavdzic M. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)