Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last tennis results

Calendar
AustraliaATP - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
05:15Sandgren T. - Federer R. 2:3 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2, 68:7, 3:6)
09:50Raonic M. - Djokovic N. 0:3 (4:6, 3:6, 61:7)
04:45Wawrinka S. - Zverev A. 1:3 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6, 2:6)
09:45Nadal R. - Thiem D. 1:3 (63:7, 64:7, 6:4, 66:7)
30.01.2020
09:45Federer R. - Djokovic N. 0:3 (61:7, 4:6, 3:6)
AustraliaWTA - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
01:15Kenin S. - Jabeur O. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
03:05Barty A. - Kvitova P. 2:0 (7:66, 6:2)
01:10Kontaveit A. - Halep S. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
02:40Muguruza G. - Pavlyuchenkova A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
30.01.2020
04:15Barty A. - Kenin S. 0:2 (66:7, 5:7)
06:25Halep S. - Muguruza G. 0:2 (68:7, 5:7)
AustraliaATP - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
02:15Kontinen H. / Struff J-L. - Ram R. / Salisbury J. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
04:50Arevalo M. / O'Mara J. - Dodig I. / Polasek F. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
13:05Purcell M. / Saville L. - Gonzalez S. / Skupski K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
30.01.2020
01:10Ram R. / Salisbury J. - Bublik A. / Kukushkin M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
01:15Dodig I. / Polasek F. - Purcell M. / Saville L. 1:2 (7:67, 3:6, 4:6)
AustraliaWTA - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
02:40Hsieh S-W. / Strycova B. - Brady J. / Dolehide C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
02:45Krejcikova B. / Siniakova K. - Dabrowski G. / Ostapenko J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3)
03:50Gauff C. / McNally C. - Babos T. / Mladenovic K. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
04:45Chan H-C. / Chan L. - Mertens E. / Sabalenka A. 2:0 (7:67, 6:2)
04:25Hsieh S-W. / Strycova B. - Krejcikova B. / Siniakova K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
06:10Chan H-C. / Chan L. - Babos T. / Mladenovic K. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
AustraliaMixed Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
06:25Moore J. / Ebden M. - Dabrowski G. / Kontinen H. 0:2 (5:7, 65:7)
06:40Mattek-Sands B. / Murray J. - Ostapenko J. / Paes L. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
06:45Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. - Anisimova A. / Kyrgios N. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:8)
08:10Chan L. / Dodig I. - Klepac A. / Roger-Vasselin E. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:8)
02:45Mattek-Sands B. / Murray J. - Zheng S. / Vliegen J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
14:20Swiatek I. / Kubot L. - Sharma A. / Smith J. P. 1:2 (6:3, 64:7, 3:10)
30.01.2020
03:20Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. - Kichenok N. / Bopanna R. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
06:25Chan L. / Dodig I. - Dabrowski G. / Kontinen H. 0:2 (5:7, 62:7)
03:45Dabrowski G. / Kontinen H. - Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:10)
05:15Mattek-Sands B. / Murray J. - Sharma A. / Smith J. P. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
00:05Klein B. - Romios M. C. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2)
00:05Niki T. - Caruana L. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
00:10Altmaier D. - Crnokrak A. 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4)
01:45Lock B. - Tsitsipas P. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2)
02:15Grills J. - Li Z. 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
02:35Lenz J. - Kavcic B. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
03:20Daniel T. - Shimizu Y. 2:0 (7:64, 7:65)
04:00Song E. - Wu Tung-Lin 0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
04:10Giustino L. - Vavassori A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
07:35Kubler J. - Diez S. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
00:10Harris A. - Altmaier D. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
00:10Schoolkate T. - Hanfmann Y. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
02:05Klein B. - Clarke J. 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6)
02:10Broady L. - Pervolarakis M. 1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 61:7)
02:10Safwat M. - Gojo B. 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:3)
04:20King E. - Lee D. H. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
04:30Bourchier H. - Coppejans K. 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6)
04:45Milojevic N. - Lock B. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
06:15Noguchi R. - Maden Y. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
08:50Bolt A. - Caruana L. 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
30.01.2020
01:10Kavcic B. - Kubler J. 1:2 (7:67, 4:6, 4:6)
01:10Milojevic N. - Hanfmann Y. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
02:35Giustino L. - Li Z. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
02:50Safwat M. - Coppejans K. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
04:45Pervolarakis M. - Maden Y. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
05:05Altmaier D. - Clarke J. 1:2 (1:6, 7:65, 4:6)
05:50Daniel T. - Wu Tung-Lin 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
09:20Bolt A. - Lee D. H. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
01:10Hanfmann Y. - Pervolarakis M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
01:10Li Z. - Kubler J. 1:2 (66:7, 6:4, 2:6)
03:40Daniel T. - Safwat M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
05:20Bolt A. - Clarke J. 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:00Young D. - Nakashima B. 2:1 (1:6, 7:65, 6:4)
20:35Kwiatkowski T. S. - Gomez E. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
20:35Nanda G. - Velotti A. 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
20:35Sarkissian A. - Eubanks C. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
20:55Cid Subervi R. - Tabilo A. 0:2 (67:7, 2:6)
22:10Giron M. - Korda S. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 65:7)
22:20Schnur B. - Cressy M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
23:15Quiroz R. - Escobar G. 0:0 RET. (5:1)
23:20McDonald M. - Sarmiento R. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
00:00Galan Riveros D. E. - Ward J. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2)
00:20Escobedo E. - Klahn B. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
20:00Aragone J. - Seppi A. 2:0 (6:2, 7:62)
20:25Istomin D. - Bangoura S. 2:0 (7:66, 6:4)
20:25Kecmanovic M. - Watanuki Y. 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:3)
21:40Eubanks C. - Jung J. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
22:10Tabilo A. - Tiafoe F. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
22:20Copil M. - Redlicki Mi. 0:2 (63:7, 4:6)
22:25Polansky P. - Vukic A. 1:2 (7:65, 66:7, 4:6)
23:15Quiroz R. - Johnson S. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
23:20Galan Riveros D. E. - Molleker R. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
23:35Fritz T. - Velotti A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
30.01.2020
00:30Young D. - Krueger M. 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6)
19:05Vukic A. - Johnson S. 1:2 (66:7, 7:64, 64:7)
19:10Istomin D. - Tiafoe F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
19:10Redlicki Mi. - Eubanks C. 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6)
20:30Korda S. - Klahn B. 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6)
20:55Schnur B. - Kwiatkowski T. S. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
21:50Fritz T. - Krueger M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
22:35Kecmanovic M. - Galan Riveros D. E. 1:2 (3:6, 7:66, 3:6)
23:00Sarmiento R. - Aragone J. 2:0 (7:5, 7:63)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
01:20Villanueva G. - Fumeaux J. M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
15:05Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Galdos S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
15:10Soares Klier Junior G. - Casanova H. 1:1 RET. (6:3, 4:6, 0:5)
15:15Tirante T. A. - Olivieri G. A. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
16:45Sakamoto P. - Domingues J. 2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
17:10Clezar G. - Collarini A. 2:0 (7:66, 7:63)
17:20Panta J. - Olivo R. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
18:55Giannessi A. - Etcheverry T. M. 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:4)
19:00Varillas J. P. - Blancaneaux G. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
20:05Cerundolo J. M. - Sousa P. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
23:30Taberner C. - Cuevas M. 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 1:6)
23:45Alvarez N. - Bagnis F. 1:2 (66:7, 6:3, 1:6)
02:25Coria F. - Gomez-Herrera C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
15:10Martin A. - Hidalgo D. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
16:05Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Mager G. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:65)
17:00Cerundolo F. - Luz O. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
17:10Mena F. - Olivieri G. A. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
18:45Olivo R. - Vilella M. M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
19:20Casanova H. - Seyboth Wild T. 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:1)
23:05Cecchinato M. - Villanueva G. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
30.01.2020
01:10Kestelboim M. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
18:35Martin A. - Casanova H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
18:35Olivieri G. A. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 1:2 (65:7, 6:4, 4:6)
19:10Giannessi A. - Sousa P. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
21:40Coria F. - Clezar G. 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 5:7)
22:05Blancaneaux G. - Sakamoto P. 1:1 RET. (5:7, 6:0, 5:0)
22:10Cecchinato M. - Olivo R. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
23:55Cerundolo F. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
01:55Cuevas M. - Bagnis F. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
10:05Musetti L. - Gabashvili T. 0:2 (3:6, 66:7)
11:30Klein L. - Janvier M. 0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
11:40Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vanni L. 2:0 (7:64, 6:1)
13:10Kamke T. - Royer V. 2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
13:15Moraing M. - Masur D. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 64:7)
14:50Rinderknech A. - Escoffier A. 2:0 (7:64, 7:65)
15:15Moriya H. - Zverev M. 0:2 (2:6, 65:7)
16:50Machac T. - Bourgue M. 0:2 (63:7, 4:6)
18:40Bemelmans R. - Guinard M. 0:2 (66:7, 63:7)
19:15Serdarusic N. - Zapata Miralles B. 0:2 (64:7, 3:6)
21:00Kopriva V. - Lamasine T. 2:0 (6:4, 7:66)
11:10Bachinger M. - Gabashvili T. 2:1 (7:64, 5:7, 6:4)
12:40Lestienne C. - Celikbilek A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
13:30Garcia-Lopez G. - Kamke T. 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4)
14:10Vatutin A. - Jacquet K. 1:1 RET. (66:7, 6:2, 1:0)
15:55Ilkel C. - Petrovic D. 1:0 RET. (7:66, 3:1)
16:10Couacaud E. - Rinderknech A. 0:1 RET. (4:6, 5:2)
17:55Guinard M. - Kolar Z. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 0:6)
19:15Janowicz J. - Halys Q. WO.  
20:00Arnaboldi A. - Lacko L. 1:2 (611:7, 6:4, 3:6)
30.01.2020
11:10Bachinger M. - Zapata Miralles B. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
12:40Vatutin A. - Kopriva V. 0:2 (62:7, 64:7)
13:00Couacaud E. - Bourgue M. 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6)
14:45Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lacko L. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
15:00Garcia-Lopez G. - Kolar Z. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
16:55Masur D. - Janvier M. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
18:45Zverev M. - Halys Q. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
20:10Lestienne C. - Ilkel C. 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
01:00Loeb J. - Liu C. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
19:50Gibbs N. - Baptiste H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
20:15Hibi M. - Mrdeza T. 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:3)
20:35Zarazua R. - Falconi I. 0:2 (5:7, 64:7)
20:55Podoroska N. - Ce G. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
21:25Min G. - McHale C. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
22:05Galfi D. - Sebov K. 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4)
22:30Gleason Q. - Benoit M. 2:0 (7:64, 7:64)
22:35Chang H. - Hozumi E. 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 6:4)
22:40Maria T. - Hesse A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
23:15Anderson R. - Whittle S. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
00:10Vandeweghe C. - Kiick A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
01:00Glatch A. - Rogers S. 0:2 (0:6, 4:6)
19:40Pegula J. - Errani S. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
19:40Podoroska N. - Di Lorenzo F. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4)
19:55Falconi I. - Arconada U. M. 2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
20:00Hibi M. - Brengle M. 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
20:10Kalinina A. - Ponchet J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2)
20:45Sanchez A. S. - Townsend T. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
21:35Galfi D. - Lepchenko V. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
21:45Cepede V. - Gleason Q. 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:2)
22:15Voegele S. - Chang H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
22:30Wickmayer Y. - Liu C. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
30.01.2020
19:05Whittle S. - McHale C. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
19:35Maria T. - Rogers S. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
19:40Cepede V. - Podoroska N. 1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 3:6)
21:00Pegula J. - Galfi D. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1)
21:20Voegele S. - Falconi I. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
23:10Kalinina A. - Townsend T. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
23:45Gibbs N. - Vandeweghe C. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
00:40Wickmayer Y. - Brengle M. 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:3)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Burnie, hard  
05:20Coppejans K. / Martos Gornes S. - Broady L. / Clarke J. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
05:30Molchanov D. / Vasilevski A. - Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
06:05Bourchier H. / Santillan A. - Kavcic B. / Safwat M. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
07:20Lenz J. / Maden Y. - King E. / Lock B. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
06:00Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. - Schoolkate T. / Sweeny D. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
07:10Gojo B. / Li Z. - Granollers G. / Vega Hernandez D. 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 10:6)
07:20Guccione C. / Reid M. - Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 6:10)
07:45Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Diez S. / Vervoort M. 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:6)
30.01.2020
05:55Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Gojo B. / Li Z. 0:2 (63:7, 5:7)
07:40Kavcic B. / Safwat M. - Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
07:40Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. - Lenz J. / Maden Y. 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 10:7)
07:45Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. - Coppejans K. / Martos Gornes S. 2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
03:10Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. - Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. 0:2 (62:7, 4:6)
05:25Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. - Gojo B. / Li Z. 2:0 (7:69, 6:3)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
01:10Johnson H. / Johnson Y. - Copil M. / Eubanks C. 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 8:10)
20:25Gomez E. / Oliveira G. - Goransson A. / Rungkat C. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:10)
21:50Behar A. / Escobar G. - Lawson A. / Novikov D. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
23:05Giron M. / Klahn B. - Sancic A. / Weissborn T-S. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:10)
30.01.2020
00:20Lammons N. / Reese H. - Bangoura S. / Korda S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
00:25Istomin D. / Romboli F. - Cerretani J. / Cressy M. 2:1 (7:65, 2:6, 10:7)
00:30Harrison C. / Harrison R. - Monroe N. / Withrow J. 1:2 (3:6, 7:611, 2:10)
00:50Polansky P. / Schnur B. - Martinez L. D. / Reyes-Varela M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
21:10Sancic A. / Weissborn T-S. - Monroe N. / Withrow J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
22:25Istomin D. / Romboli F. - Goransson A. / Rungkat C. 0:2 (1:6, 61:7)
01:00Bangoura S. / Korda S. - Copil M. / Eubanks C. 1:2 (65:7, 7:5, 8:10)
01:00Behar A. / Escobar G. - Martinez L. D. / Reyes-Varela M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
UruguayChallenger Men - Doubles: Punta Del Este, clay  
20:45Mena F. / Ugo Carabelli C. - Duran G. / Kestelboim M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
01:50Fumeaux J. M. / Troche E. - Casanova H. / Gutierrez Oscar J. 0:2 (62:7, 3:6)
20:20Giannessi A. / Mager G. - Cerundolo J. M. / Tirante T. A. WO.  
21:15Arguello F. / Cuevas M. - Alvarez N. / Galdos S. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
21:45Cachin P. / Gomez-Herrera C. - Hidalgo D. / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 0:2 (63:7, 3:6)
21:45Etcheverry T. M. / Olivo R. - Blancaneaux G. / Sakamoto P. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:5)
23:20Luz O. / Matos R. - Clezar G. / Neis F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
30.01.2020
00:30Taberner C. / Vilella M. M. - Cerundolo F. / Varillas J. P. WO.  
18:30Alvarez N. / Galdos S. - Cerundolo F. / Varillas J. P. WO.  
00:45Mena F. / Ugo Carabelli C. - Hidalgo D. / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
02:05Cerundolo J. M. / Tirante T. A. - Etcheverry T. M. / Olivo R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
02:15Luz O. / Matos R. - Casanova H. / Gutierrez Oscar J. WO.  
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
10:10Galloway R. / Hach H. - Gueydan Q. / Moysan M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:5)
17:00Couacaud E. / Olivetti A. - Arnaboldi A. / Pellegrino A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
18:10Miedler L. / Moraing M. - Kolar Z. / Walkow S. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
11:10Arneodo R. / Begemann A. - Golubev A. / Nedovyesov A. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:35Gabashvili T. / Zverev M. - Clayton S. / Glasspool L. 0:2 (1:6, 610:7)
19:30Garcia-Lopez G. / Ortega-Olmedo R. - Brkic T. / Pavic A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
20:45Guinard M. / Rinderknech A. - Raja P. / Shamasdin A. CAN.  
20:55Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. - Bemelmans R. / Masur D. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
22:10Celikbilek A. / Ilkel C. - Raja P. / Shamasdin A. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 9:11)
30.01.2020
11:10Galloway R. / Hach H. - Clayton S. / Glasspool L. 1:2 (7:63, 1:6, 9:11)
16:05Golubev A. / Nedovyesov A. - Couacaud E. / Olivetti A. 2:1 (6:4, 63:7, 12:10)
17:55Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. - Garcia-Lopez G. / Ortega-Olmedo R. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
19:00Kolar Z. / Walkow S. - Raja P. / Shamasdin A. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:35Di Lorenzo F. / Harrison C. - McHale C. / Savinykh V. 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 4:10)
00:35Sanchez A. S. / Wickmayer Y. - Chong E. W. / Sutjiadi A. CAN.  
01:10Benoit M. / Ponchet J. - Chong E. W. / Sutjiadi A. 2:0 (6:4, 7:65)
00:30Hsu C. / Zacarias M. - Olmos G. / Santamaria S. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
23:30Carter H. / Stefani L. - Fichman S. / Rogers S. 2:1 (6:2, 64:7, 10:7)
30.01.2020
00:00Danilina A. / Neel I. - Pigossi L. / Van der Hoek R. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
00:05Hozumi E. / Yonehara M. - Arconada U. M. / Loeb J. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
01:10Marozava L. / Sanchez M. - Galfi D. / Hesse A. 1:2 (3:6, 7:64, 5:10)
01:40Cako J. / Gleason Q. - Gumulya B. / Rompies J. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
21:35Benoit M. / Ponchet J. - Olmos G. / Santamaria S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
22:40Gumulya B. / Rompies J. - McHale C. / Savinykh V. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 13:15)
22:45Carter H. / Stefani L. - Danilina A. / Neel I. 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
00:40Galfi D. / Hesse A. - Hozumi E. / Yonehara M. 1:2 (64:7, 6:0, 3:10)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
08:30Apostol B. I. - Lazarov A. 1:2 (7:64, 5:7, 3:6)
08:30Georgescu M. A. - Nagy P. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
08:30March A. C. - Martin Tiffon P. 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:1)
10:00Akkoyun U. - Eysseric J. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
10:00Bortolotti M. - Petrone A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
10:00Dima D. - Kudriashov I. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
10:00Fonio G. - Davydov I. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:00Yamanaka T. - Klok D. 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 6:2)
11:30Cengiz B. - Hazawa S. 1:1 RET. (6:3, 3:6, 1:5)
11:30Galoppini D. - Voros M. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
11:30Meraut T. - Ilkel B. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
11:30Piros Z. - Campana F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
13:00Eleveld J. - Turker M. N. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
13:00Jecan M. A. - Nedelko I. 0:0 RET. (5:4)
13:00Kopp S. - Alcaraz C. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
30.01.2020
08:00Bortolotti M. - Fonio G. 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:62)
08:00Dima D. - Nagy P. 1:2 (1:6, 7:64, 2:6)
08:00Piros Z. - Hazawa S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
08:00Skatov T. - Strom G. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4)
09:30Jecan M. A. - Eysseric J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
09:30Meraut T. - Alcaraz C. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
09:30Yamanaka T. - Lazarov A. 1:2 (62:7, 7:65, 5:7)
10:30Galoppini D. - March A. C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
12:00Skatov T. - Eleveld J. 0:0 RET. (5:1)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Inui Y. - Ornago F. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
09:00Shevchenko A. - Hajek P. 1:0 RET. (6:0, 2:0)
09:00Uspensky D. - Jadhav G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
09:00Voronin D. - Tenti F. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
10:30Kapadia T. - Solberg C. 0:1 RET. (0:6)
10:30Khotkov O. - Liu H. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
10:30Paz J. P. - Senthilkumar M. A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
09:00Dzhavakian Y. - Igoshin A. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3)
09:00Litvinov D. - Baldoni S. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
09:00Okala J. - Ferrari G. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
09:00Rajic D. - Chepelev A. 1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 5:7)
09:00Tiurnev E. - Perez C. S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
09:00Yulik V. - Perchicot M. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
10:30Seateun N. - Makhlouf S. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
10:30Traskin H. - Dev S D P. 1:1 RET. (4:6, 7:63, 5:1)
12:00Nakamura R. - Mounir A. 2:0 (7:5, 7:66)
30.01.2020
09:00Baldoni S. - Dzhavakian Y. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
09:00Okala J. - Seateun N. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4)
09:00Solberg C. - Ornago F. WO.  
09:00Uspensky D. - Paz J. P. 0:0 RET. (0:3)
10:30Chepelev A. - Voronin D. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:30Nakamura R. - Perchicot M. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
10:30Shevchenko A. - Khotkov O. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
10:30Tiurnev E. - Traskin H. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:00Comesana F. - Palan D. 0:0 RET. (3:1)
15:00Corwin F. - Langmo C. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6)
15:00Thirouin J. - Villar Y. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
16:30Chappell N. - Alves M. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:0)
16:30Kirkov V. - Carr S. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
18:00Farren C. - Echazu M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
15:00Estevez M. - Spec M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
15:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. - Kirchheimer S. 0:2 (0:6, 4:6)
15:00Papa S. - Mochizuki S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
16:30Hernandez J. A. - Lopez Villasenor G. 1:2 (60:7, 7:5, 5:7)
16:30Pereira J. - Witten J. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
16:30Petit G. - Kissell C. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
18:00Boyer D. H. - Hoyos Franco A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
18:00Obeid L. - Whitehouse M. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
18:00Walkin B. - Volfson D. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
19:30Lipovsek P. T. - Rai A. 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
30.01.2020
15:30Chappell N. - Thirouin J. 1:1 RET. (2:6, 6:3, 3:0)
15:30Estevez M. - Comesana F. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5)
15:30Mochizuki S. - Farren C. 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6)
15:30Rai A. - Walkin B. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
17:00Boyer D. H. - Lopez Villasenor G. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
17:00Kissell C. - Witten J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:65)
17:00Langmo C. - Kirkov V. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Whitehouse M. - Kirchheimer S. 0:2 (2:6, 63:7)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
09:30Johnson L. - Cacao T. 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 7:6)
09:30Llamas Ruiz P. - Berrettini J. 0:2 (65:7, 5:7)
09:30Oberleitner N. - Guerrieri A. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
11:00Dougaz A. - Deviatiarov M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
11:00Onclin G. - Bobrov B. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
12:30Castelnuovo L. - Echargui M. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7)
12:30Friberg K. - Bovy A. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
12:30Tepavac M. - Chiu J. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
09:30Puskar S. - Dalla Valle E. 1:2 (6:2, 63:7, 2:6)
09:30Van Baal A. J. W. - Turchetti N. 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 2:6)
09:30Winter Lopez B. - Roglan A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
11:00Barroso Campos A. - Cabral F. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
11:00Barroso Campos A. - Borges N. CAN.  
11:00Garanganga T. - Herman L. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
11:00Musialek A. - Martinez Martinez J. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
12:30Baez S. - Kai W. Y. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
12:30Kilani M. - Dambrosi G. 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 1:6)
30.01.2020
09:30Tepavac M. - Barroso Campos A. 2:0 (6:0, 7:65)
09:30Turchetti N. - Bovy A. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
09:30Winter Lopez B. - Onclin G. 0:2 (2:6, 68:7)
11:00Dougaz A. - Guerrieri A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
11:00Johnson L. - Dalla Valle E. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
12:30Baez S. - Musialek A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
12:30Dambrosi G. - Berrettini J. 0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
12:30Herman L. - Echargui M. 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
10:00Ejupovic E. - Mridha J. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
10:00Erler A. - Rosenkranz M. 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 2:6)
10:00Heyman C. - Ehrenschneider N. CAN.  
11:30Beauge M. - Schott H. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
11:30Malkowski J. M. - Zakharov A. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
13:00Liutarevich I. - Smits G. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 5:7)
13:00Nijboer R. - Cornut-Chauvinc A. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
14:30Gautier A. - Mertens Y. 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
16:30Heyman C. - Steinegger Y. 2:1 (7:5, 65:7, 6:4)
10:00Kijametovic A. - Parker S. 0:2 (1:6, 610:7)
10:00Nouza P. - Lanz M. 0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
11:30Martineau M. - Bellier A. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
11:30Robert Q. - Bron H. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
13:00Paris T. - Tchoutakian M. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
13:00Samuelsson C. - Paul J. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
14:30Seifert S. - Briand J. 2:0 (7:62, 6:1)
16:30Arnaldi M. - Ocleppo J. 1:2 (6:3, 64:7, 3:6)
30.01.2020
10:00Parker S. - Zakharov A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
10:00Rosenkranz M. - Ejupovic E. 1:2 (4:6, 7:63, 2:6)
11:30Robert Q. - Seifert S. 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 6:3)
11:30Smits G. - Cornut-Chauvinc A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
13:00Lanz M. - Gautier A. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
13:00Tchoutakian M. - Ocleppo J. 2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
14:30Martineau M. - Paul J. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
16:30Heyman C. - Beauge M. 2:1 (6:3, 64:7, 6:3)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
06:30Congcar C. - Orlov V. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
06:30Koaykul K. - Takahashi Y. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
06:30Yevseyev D. - Hsu Yu H. 2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
03:30Na J. - Trongcharoenchaikul W. 2:0 (7:64, 7:63)
03:30Tseng C. H. - Fanselow S. 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4)
03:30Wattanakul P. - Maamoun K.M. 0:2 (0:6, 4:6)
04:00Karlovskiy E. - Maamoun K.M. CAN.  
05:00Fayziev S. - Patael B. 0:0 RET. (2:3)
05:00Neuchrist M. - Broville M. 2:0 (7:66, 6:3)
06:30Denolly C. - Hemery C. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
06:30Mochizuki Y. - Imai S. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
06:30Nakagawa N. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
06:30Ochi M. - Lokoli L. 1:0 RET. (6:2, 1:0)
08:00Pecotic M. - Oliel Y. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
08:00Samrej K. - Sekiguchi S. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
08:00Yang T. - Tokuda R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1)
09:30Pavlasek A. - Yamasaki J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
30.01.2020
03:30Maamoun K.M. - Patael B. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
03:30Tseng C. H. - Takahashi Y. 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 7:62)
05:00Hemery C. - Neuchrist M. 1:2 (7:64, 4:6, 2:6)
05:00Pavlasek A. - Imai S. 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1)
05:00Yang T. - Pecotic M. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7)
05:00Yevseyev D. - Ochi M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
06:30Na J. - Sekiguchi S. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
06:30Orlov V. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (64:7, 64:7)
03:30Maamoun K.M. - Yevseyev D. 1:0 RET. (6:4, 4:1)
05:00Neuchrist M. - Pavlasek A. 0:2 (61:7, 2:6)
05:00Pecotic M. - Sekiguchi S. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
05:00Tseng C. H. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (63:7, 61:7)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Weston, clay  
16:45Kodat T. A. - Smith R. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4)
17:05Zapp L. - Rodriguez C. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
17:10Hardt N. - Podzus M. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
15:10Leite W. - Mejia N. 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 6:4)
15:10Lindell Ch. - Toledo B. P. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3)
15:10Phillips R. - Nikles J. 0:2 (64:7, 3:6)
15:10Quinzi G. - Esteve L. E. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
17:00Gerch L. - Pena Lopez M. 0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
17:20Tatlot J. S. - Pla Malfeito J. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
17:50Kohen A. - Dutra Da Silva D. 0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
17:55Rybakov A. - Barrientos N. 1:2 (65:7, 6:3, 4:6)
18:40Ignat D. C. - Nava E. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
19:30Khan Z. - Torebko P. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
20:00Gomez A. - Ritschard A. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6)
20:25Rodriguez R. - Redlicki Ma. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
21:15Barranco C. J. - Gonzalez A. 2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
30.01.2020
16:05Barranco C. J. - Dutra Da Silva D. 2:0 (7:63, 6:3)
16:05Barrientos N. - Leite W. 0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
16:10Lindell Ch. - Tatlot J. S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
16:15Pena Lopez M. - Rodriguez C. 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 7:5)
17:55Quinzi G. - Podzus M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
18:00Kodat T. A. - Torebko P. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
18:10Nava E. - Rodriguez R. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
19:35Nikles J. - Ritschard A. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
08:30Nefedova A. - Baykal B. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
08:30Rosca A. - Uslu O. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
08:30Steur Julyette M. J. - Arcidiacono F. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
10:00Han J. - Okuno A. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
10:00Petrenko V. - Njiric S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
10:00Wurth T. - Yudanov M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
10:00Yaniklar B. - Mihaylova G. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
11:30Kulambayeva Z. - Prisacariu A. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
11:30Ma Y. - Turkmen D. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
11:30Olyanovskaya V. - Oliynykova O. 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:0)
11:30Zantedeschi A. - Lazareva M. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2)
13:00Ignatjeva M. - Wildgruber A. 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 67:7)
13:00Keller N. - Colmegna M. 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6)
13:00Miklova B. - Ghaoui Y. 1:0 RET. (6:1, 4:0)
13:00Ovcharenko E. - Sakellaridi S. 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
30.01.2020
08:00Kobayashi H. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
08:00Ma Y. - Okuno A. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
08:00Nefedova A. - Sakellaridi S. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6)
08:00Steur Julyette M. J. - Prisacariu A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
09:30Mihaylova G. - Wurth T. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
09:30Miklova B. - Zantedeschi A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
09:30Rosca A. - Njiric S. 2:0 (6:1, 7:62)
09:30Wildgruber A. - Colmegna M. 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4)
11:00Olyanovskaya V. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (62:7, 3:6)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Ladhani A. - Jocovic A. 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
09:00Malinovic Z. - Dmitrieva S. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
09:00Martinez Regalado E. - Viertler M. 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 0:6)
09:00Qostal L. - Atik R. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
10:30Kolar N. - Stamat V. 0:0 RET. (3:4)
10:30Stagno B. - Sukhotina A. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
09:00Kadleckova M. - Curovic T. WO.  
09:00Matusova B. - Milovanovic E. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
10:30Kalinina V. - Vangelova A. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
10:30Kerimbayeva K. - Klaffner M. 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
10:30Ostlund F. - Pantaia S. 2:0 (7:5, 7:63)
10:30Skamlova C. - Nitescu A. M. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
10:30Wargnier L. - Makhorkina A. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
12:00Ajradini M. - Shapovalova A. 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
12:00Melgers A. - Morgina A. 2:1 (4:6, 7:65, 6:4)
12:00Zolotareva A. - Bizhukova T. 1:1 RET. (3:6, 6:1, 2:1)
30.01.2020
09:00Atik R. - Sukhotina A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
09:00Dmitrieva S. - Melgers A. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
09:00Matusova B. - Curovic T. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
09:00Stamat V. - Jocovic A. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:61)
10:30Ostlund F. - Vangelova A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
10:30Skamlova C. - Viertler M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
10:30Wargnier L. - Shapovalova A. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7)
10:30Zolotareva A. - Klaffner M. 2:0 (6:4, 7:60)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:00Collins K. - Plazas J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2)
15:00Hartono A. - James A. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5)
15:00Kurata N. - Pitts M. 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 7:5)
16:30Lavender E. - Kozaki F. 2:1 (0:6, 7:5, 6:3)
17:30Gamarra Martins I. - Visscher S. J. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
18:00Piai E. - Collens B. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
19:00Kishigami U. - Meliss V. 0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
19:00Vedder E. - Appleton E. 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4)
15:00Noel A. - Zhu A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
15:00Rodriguez V. - Aikawa M. 2:0 (7:66, 6:4)
15:00Vanlangendonck E. - Kukharchuk N. 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6)
16:30Cline P. - Malkin M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
16:30Davis E. - Sanz-Llaneza F. A. 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 1:6)
16:30Perez Garcia M. P. - Ng T. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
18:00Sysoeva A. - Kissell J. 0:1 RET. (5:7, 0:2)
30.01.2020
15:30Cline P. - Kukharchuk N. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
15:30Fung S. - Gamiz A. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7)
15:30Hartono A. - Gamarra Martins I. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
15:30Lavender E. - Meliss V. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
17:00Kurata N. - Piai E. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
17:00Rodriguez V. - Kissell J. 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 4:6)
17:00Sanz-Llaneza F. A. - Noel A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
17:00Vedder E. - Collins K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
18:30Ng T. - Gamiz A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
12:00Giovine C. - Lim A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
12:00Gutierrez C. M. - Pitta A. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
12:00Kennel K. - Cortez Llorca L. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
12:00Wuarin P. - Lamens S. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
13:30Charaeva A. - Marfutina M. 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6)
13:30Krish M. - Ferrando C. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
13:30Lairon Navarro G. - Schaeder L. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
13:30Rosatello C. - Antonitsch M. 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
10:00Carrillo A. - Bouzo Z. 1:2 (6:2, 63:7, 3:6)
10:00Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Ochsner S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:00Ryser V. - Pellicano H. 2:0 (7:5, 7:60)
10:00Yerolymos M. - Stadler N. 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
10:30Zuger J. - Vicens Mas R. 1:2 (7:63, 5:7, 2:6)
11:30Koshiishi A. - Ganz F. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
11:30Robbe A. - Miyazaki L. 2:1 (65:7, 6:3, 6:4)
12:00Zheng Q. - Hodzic M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
30.01.2020
11:00Kennel K. - Bouzo Z. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
11:00Lamens S. - Robbe A. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6)
11:00Marfutina M. - Ferrando C. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
11:00Rosatello C. - Pitta A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
11:00Ryser V. - Vicens Mas R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2)
12:30Hodzic M. - Lairon Navarro G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
12:30Lim A. - Cavalle-Reimers Y. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:66)
12:30Yerolymos M. - Koshiishi A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
09:30Dartron E. - Dunne K. 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:3)
09:30Hatouka Y. - Casasampere Escoda B. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
09:30Karunaratne A. - Berberovic N. 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7)
11:00Ainitdinova G. - Mader C. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:5)
11:00Haseth L. E. - Teodosescu N. 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 1:6)
11:00Kalva B. - Orlova N. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
11:00Suvirdjonkova D. - Brancaccio N. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
12:30Liauw A Fong N. - Lombardo B. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
09:30Crescenzi G. - Kraus S. 1:2 (1:6, 7:63, 3:6)
09:30Maleckova J. - Rushiti A. 2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
09:30Nahimana S. - Rossi F. 0:2 (66:7, 3:6)
11:00Bahri F. - Temin M. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
11:00Djakovic M. - Kubareva A. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
11:00Kolodziejova M. - Alibalic N. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
12:30Dmitrichenko Y. - Bechri C. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
12:30Orange M. - Bouzas Maneiro J. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
30.01.2020
09:30Ainitdinova G. - Teodosescu N. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
09:30Hatouka Y. - Orlova N. 0:0 RET. (5:0)
09:30Kraus S. - Temin M. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2)
11:00Brancaccio N. - Dartron E. 1:0 RET. (7:5, 1:0)
11:00Maleckova J. - Bechri C. 0:0 RET. (1:1)
11:00Orange M. - Djakovic M. 1:0 RET. (6:1, 2:0)
11:00Rossi F. - Alibalic N. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
12:30Liauw A Fong N. - Berberovic N. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
06:30Fetecau I. - Kostic N. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
06:30Jundakate C. - Paquet C. 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 0:6)
06:30Xun F. Y. - Cheapchandej P. 0:2 (65:7, 64:7)
03:30Burrage J. - Kuwata H. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
03:30Flink V. - Kobori M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
03:30You X. - Chanta A. 2:0 (7:64, 6:3)
05:00Amanmuradova A. - Sema E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
05:00Plipuech P. - Stefanini L. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
05:00Sawangkaew M. - Kung L. 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6)
05:00Waltert S. - Schoofs B. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
06:30Kuearum S. - Zakarlyuk M. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1)
06:30Namigata J. - Dascalu N-C. 0:2 (4:6, 67:7)
08:00Bhatia R. - Chang K-C. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
08:00Luangnam N. - Bjorklund M. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
08:00Raina A. - Simmonds C. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
09:30Tere-Apisah A. - Wang Xin. 0:2 (62:7, 3:6)
30.01.2020
03:30Cheapchandej P. - Plipuech P. 2:0 (6:2, 7:65)
03:30Flink V. - Kuearum S. 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 3:6)
03:30Raina A. - Dascalu N-C. 2:0 (7:61, 6:2)
03:30You X. - Amanmuradova A. 0:2 (67:7, 1:6)
05:00Bjorklund M. - Paquet C. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
05:00Burrage J. - Waltert S. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
06:30Chang K-C. - Wang Xin. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
06:30Kung L. - Kostic N. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
03:30Amanmuradova A. - Paquet C. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
03:30Cheapchandej P. - Wang Xin. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
03:30Kuearum S. - Kung L. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6)
03:30Raina A. - Waltert S. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
17:45Gasparyan M. - Pattinama Kerkhove L. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
10:00Snigur D. - Frech M. CAN.  
10:05Govortsova O. - Korpatsch T. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
10:05Hogenkamp R. - Molinaro E. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
10:10Vikhlyantseva N. - Andrianjafitrimo T. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
11:45Shapatava S. - Frech M. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
11:50Stojanovic N. - Radanovic D. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4)
11:55Arcangioli M. - Bonaventure Y. 1:2 (1:6, 6:0, 3:6)
12:45Shinikova I. - Cristian J. A. 0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
13:35Georges M. - Zavatska K. 1:2 (65:7, 7:64, 2:6)
14:15Ruse G. - Rus A. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6)
14:35Sramkova R. - Bucsa C. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
15:55Serban R. - Zaja A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
16:30Friedsam A-L. - Perrin C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
16:40Albie A. - Tauson C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
18:00Desperrier G. - Monnet C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
18:20Dodin O. - Tan H. 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:1)
30.01.2020
10:40Stojanovic N. - Hogenkamp R. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3)
11:10Cristian J. A. - Govortsova O. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
12:30Gasparyan M. - Frech M. 0:0 RET. (1:3)
12:45Serban R. - Rus A. 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
13:15Desperrier G. - Bonaventure Y. 1:2 (2:6, 7:66, 0:6)
14:35Friedsam A-L. - Dodin O. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
17:35Sramkova R. - Zavatska K. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
17:35Vikhlyantseva N. - Albie A. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:0)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
02:55Okamura K. - Muhammad A. 2:0 (7:69, 6:1)
04:30Zlochova Z. - Radwanska U. 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2)
04:40Bains N. - Aiava D. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
05:00Stollar F. - Lee Y.-H. 2:0 (7:66, 6:2)
00:00Mcphee K. - Inglis M. CAN.  
00:05Myers A. - Perez E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
00:10Hourigan P. M. - Hontama M. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
00:10Rakhimova K. - Hanatani N. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
00:10Ramialison I. - Routliffe E. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
01:15Muramatsu C. - da Silva Fick G. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
01:30Sorribes Tormo S. - Popovic I. 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 2:6)
01:40Cabrera L. - Bozicevic I. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
02:55Fourlis J. - Bozovic A. 2:0 (7:64, 6:3)
03:15Shimizu A. - Vickery S. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
03:35Sato H. - Marshall A. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
04:50Ayukawa M. - Inglis M. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
04:50Woolcock B. - Badosa G. P. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
30.01.2020
01:10Bains N. - Myers A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
01:10Muramatsu C. - Okamura K. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
01:10Popovic I. - Hontama M. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
02:50Cabrera L. - Stollar F. 2:1 (7:65, 5:7, 6:2)
03:15Rakhimova K. - Fourlis J. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
03:20Routliffe E. - Inglis M. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
04:50Zlochova Z. - Vickery S. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
05:25Marshall A. - Badosa G. P. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
01:10Popovic I. - Muramatsu C. 2:1 (7:65, 4:6, 6:4)
01:10Rakhimova K. - Badosa G. P. 0:2 (66:7, 2:6)
02:10Myers A. - Inglis M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
03:55Cabrera L. - Vickery S. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
30.01.2020
11:30Apostol B. I. / Borza B. - Akkoyun U. / Turker M. N. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:30Aydogdu H. / Cepel K. - Aksu C. / Ivanov V. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
12:00Cengiz B. / Soyler O. - Comu E. / Saritas G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
12:30Bortolotti M. / Fuele M. - Bruna E. / Bruna N. 2:0 (6:3, 7:63)
12:30Hazawa S. / Yamanaka T. - Dima D. / Lazarov A. 2:1 (3:6, 7:63, 10:7)
13:00Nagy P. / Piros Z. - Fonio G. / Galoppini D. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
13:30Eleveld J. / Sinha N. K. - March A. C. / Marti Pujolras A. CAN.  
13:30Sakellaridis M. / Sakellaridis S. - March A. C. / Marti Pujolras A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
14:30Jecan M. A. / Petrone A. - Davydov I. / Klok D. 0:2 (3:6, 62:7)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
10:30Amirov D. / Pavlekovich Smith T. - Rajic D. / Ramadanovic D. 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:10)
12:00Bhuyan A. / Dev S D P. - Dzhavakian Y. / Jadhav G. 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 8:10)
12:00Hamed M. / Uspensky D. - Mounir A. / Moussa M. WO.  
12:00Inui Y. / Nakamura R. - Okala J. / Ornago F. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
12:00Aboulkassem M. / El-Moslemany O. - Elkamony A. / Elsaraf W. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
12:00Chepelev A. / Hajek P. - Kapadia T. / Senthilkumar M. A. CAN.  
12:00Igoshin A. / Tiurnev E. - Baldoni S. / Ferrari G. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
12:00Litvinov D. / Yulik V. - Khotkov O. / Liu H. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:10)
13:30Asrawy A. / Makhlouf S. - Paz J. P. / Tenti F. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:8)
30.01.2020
09:00Rajic D. / Ramadanovic D. - Khotkov O. / Liu H. WO.  
12:30Aboulkassem M. / El-Moslemany O. - Dzhavakian Y. / Jadhav G. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 7:10)
12:30Igoshin A. / Tiurnev E. - Hamed M. / Uspensky D. WO.  
12:30Okala J. / Ornago F. - Asrawy A. / Makhlouf S. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:8)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
19:00Petit G. / Walkin B. - Tikhomirov M. / Van Meter J. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
20:00Marcondes I. / Pereira J. - Corwin F. / Spec M. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
20:30Comesana F. / Lipovsek P. T. - Kissell C. / Lopez L. H. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
20:30Manji R. / Volfson D. - Beren S. / Thirouin J. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 9:11)
20:30Rubin D. / Whiting T. - Carr S. / Rai A. 0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
21:30Villar Y. / Yamus Y. - Lingua Lavallen A. L. / Mochizuki S. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
19:30Aramburu Contreras I. J. / Palan D. - Alves M. / Carou I. CAN.  
19:30Farren C. / Flores J. - Hernandez J. A. / Patino L. CAN.  
30.01.2020
18:30Comesana F. / Lipovsek P. T. - Marcondes I. / Pereira J. 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 7:10)
18:30Farren C. / Flores J. - Papa S. / Wettengel C. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
18:30McBride M. / Pierce A. - Alves M. / Carou I. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
20:00Petit G. / Walkin B. - Beren S. / Thirouin J. 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 10:7)
21:00Carr S. / Rai A. - Alves M. / Carou I. 2:1 (64:7, 7:5, 10:8)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
12:30Kilani M. / Ouakaa A. - Artieri A. / Guerra Y. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
14:00Canas G. J. P. / Llamas Ruiz P. - Baez S. / Faria L. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
14:00Guerra D. / Tomassetti R. - Barroso Campos A. / Winter Lopez B. 0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
12:30Friberg K. / Pontjodikromo S. - Barbu A. / Dougaz A. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:10)
14:00Bobrov B. / Castelnuovo L. - Gruber F. / Kaufmann H. P. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
14:00Cabral F. / Tepavac M. - Guerrieri A. / Ingarao A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
14:00Deviatiarov M. / Yeung P. L. - Cacao T. / Dalla Valle E. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:6)
14:00Prechtel S. / Turchetti N. - Bovy A. / Onclin G. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
30.01.2020
12:30Bobrov B. / Castelnuovo L. - Kilani M. / Ouakaa A. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
14:00Canas G. J. P. / Llamas Ruiz P. - Barbu A. / Dougaz A. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:00Deviatiarov M. / Yeung P. L. - Bovy A. / Onclin G. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
14:30Cabral F. / Tepavac M. - Barroso Campos A. / Winter Lopez B. 0:2 (3:6, 65:7)
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
14:00Bellier A. / Tchoutakian M. - Parker S. / Van Der Meerschen M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
14:30Fallert F. / Rosenkranz M. - Muscheites L. / Seifert S. 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 10:6)
15:30Nouza P. / Ocleppo J. - Mridha J. / Samuelsson C. WO.  
16:00Beauge M. / Briand J. - Fiacan S. / Kijametovic A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
10:00Bron H. / Magnaudet L. - Heyman C. / Mertens Y. WO.  
10:00Robert Q. / Schott H. - Hugounenq A. / Paris T. WO.  
14:00Berger A. / Reveniau S. - Liutarevich I. / Zakharov A. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
15:00Aubriot A. / Freire Da Silva A. - Nijboer R. / Smits G. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
30.01.2020
15:30Bron H. / Magnaudet L. - Liutarevich I. / Zakharov A. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
16:30Bellier A. / Tchoutakian M. - Fallert F. / Rosenkranz M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Nouza P. / Ocleppo J. - Fiacan S. / Kijametovic A. 2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
18:30Robert Q. / Schott H. - Nijboer R. / Smits G. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
08:00Fanselow S. / Maamoun K.M. - Kaewsuto Ch. / Sookton-Eng C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
08:00Kovapitukted P. / Samrej K. - Ho R. / Yang T. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
08:00Rapp A. / Stalder R. - Ratiwatana So. / Trongcharoenchaikul W. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
09:30Hsu Yu H. / Imai S. - Hua R. / Sultanov K. 2:0 (7:6, 6:0)
09:30Ochi M. / Tokuda R. - Congcar C. / Kunsuwan N. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
09:30Oliel Y. / Patael B. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
09:30Alcantara F. C. / Ratiwatana Sa. - Lo Chien H. / Tseng C. H. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
09:30Alcantara F. C. / Ratiwatana Sa. - Fayziev S. / Orlov V. CAN.  
09:30Khabibulin T. / Yevseyev D. - Neuchrist M. / Prashanth V. 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:10)
30.01.2020
08:00Lo Chien H. / Tseng C. H. - Fanselow S. / Maamoun K.M. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
09:00Hsu Yu H. / Imai S. - Ho R. / Yang T. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
09:30Neuchrist M. / Prashanth V. - Ratiwatana So. / Trongcharoenchaikul W. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
09:30Ochi M. / Tokuda R. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
05:00Hsu Yu H. / Imai S. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:10)
USAITF Men - Doubles: M25 Weston, clay  
16:30Barrientos N. / Pla Malfeito J. - Leite W. / Lindell Ch. 2:0 (6:1, 7:64)
18:00Bradley J. / Lock C. - Dempster I. / Lovett K. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
18:00Merino A. / Pena Lopez M. - Gold H. / Grollman J. CAN.  
19:00Esteve L. E. / Toledo B. P. - Lakat F. / Redlicki Ma. 2:0 (6:4, 7:67)
19:00Merino A. / Pena Lopez M. - Bergevi F. / Freund S. 2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
19:30Gonzales R. / Roelofse R. - Barranco C. J. / Nikles J. 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 13:11)
19:30Maslau H. / Phillips R. - Gomez A. / Ore J. A. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:5)
21:00Drzewiecki K. / Smola M. - Arreche N. A. / Rodriguez C. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
21:30Arias B. / Dutra Da Silva D. - Butsch J. / Zhu E. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 11:9)
30.01.2020
19:00Arias B. / Dutra Da Silva D. - Esteve L. E. / Toledo B. P. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
19:00Arreche N. A. / Rodriguez C. - Maslau H. / Phillips R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 10:5)
19:00Gonzales R. / Roelofse R. - Barrientos N. / Pla Malfeito J. 2:1 (65:7, 6:2, 10:5)
19:00Merino A. / Pena Lopez M. - Dempster I. / Lovett K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
30.01.2020
11:30Baykal B. / Turkmen D. - Ovcharenko E. / Uberoi N. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
12:30Nefedova A. / Prisacariu A. - Okuno A. / Steur Julyette M. J. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
12:30Sevcikova L. / Wildgruber A. - Garkusha E. / Lazareva M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
13:00Oliynykova O. / Sakellaridi S. - Arcidiacono F. / Colmegna M. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:10)
13:00Uslu O. / Wurth T. - Biagianti M. / Zantedeschi A. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
14:00Craciun G. A. / Rosca A. - Tinaztepe T. / Turhan G. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
14:00Kulambayeva Z. / Ma Y. - Mihaylova G. / Rittberger S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
14:30Kawagishi N. / Kobayashi H. - Ignatjeva M. / Olyanovskaya V. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
10:30Kalinina V. / Shapovalova A. - Kadleckova M. / Vangelova A. 0:1 RET. (4:6, 3:1)
12:00Atik R. / Jocovic A. - Abd El Salam M. / Martinez Regalado E. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
12:00Bizhukova T. / Matusova B. - Nitescu A. M. / Viertler M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
12:00Dmitrieva S. / Kerimbayeva K. - Samy M. / Walaa Mohamed M. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
12:00Ladhani A. / Melgers A. - Ajradini M. / Zhu M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
30.01.2020
12:30Curovic T. / Milovanovic E. - Bizhukova T. / Matusova B. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
12:30Dmitrieva S. / Kerimbayeva K. - Stamat V. / Sukhotina A. 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:2)
12:30Kalinina V. / Shapovalova A. - Morgina A. / Zolotareva A. 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:10)
12:30Ladhani A. / Melgers A. - Atik R. / Jocovic A. 0:2 (63:7, 4:6)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
20:30Davis E. / Kissell J. - Perez Garcia M. P. / Plazas J. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
20:30Sanz-Llaneza F. A. / Zhu A. - Abdelouahid H. / Fung S. 0:2 (5:7, 62:7)
21:30Kurata N. / Lanca S. - Gamarra Martins I. / Piai E. 0:2 (63:7, 2:6)
22:30Cline P. / Sysoeva A. - James A. / Raszkiewicz E. 2:0 (7:65, 6:2)
30.01.2020
18:30Hartono A. / Kukharchuk N. - Aikawa M. / Kishigami U. 0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
18:30Meliss V. / Vanlangendonck E. - Anttila A. / Tran L. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
19:00Appleton E. / Closs M. - Vedder E. / Visscher S. J. 0:2 (64:7, 5:7)
20:00Kozaki F. / Noel A. - Arangio G. / Koldobski K. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
21:00Abdelouahid H. / Fung S. - Cline P. / Sysoeva A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
21:00Davis E. / Kissell J. - Gamarra Martins I. / Piai E. 0:2 (62:7, 5:7)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
15:00Barrett G. / Sun C. - Cortez Llorca L. / Lopez Alcaraz E. 0:2 (0:6, 5:7)
15:00Bogdan E. / Mdlulwa W. - Ochsner S. / Zuger J. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 8:10)
15:00Duerst J. / Ryser V. - Cavalle-Reimers Y. / Cervino Ruiz C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
15:00Lamens S. / Stadler N. - Hopfensperger S. / Suviste K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
15:00Ogata H. / Yoshitomi A. - Cortez Llorca L. / Lopez Alcaraz E. CAN.  
16:30Bouzo Z. / Moreno Barranquero A. - Alogo Piqueras G. / Ortega Redondo P. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
16:30Carrillo A. / Gutierrez C. M. - Giovine C. / Kennel K. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
16:30Lee J. E. / Pitta A. - Marfutina M. / Rosatello C. 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
16:30Malmqvist L. / Vicens Mas R. - Barad Itzhaki T. / Wuarin P. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
13:00Bouzo Z. / Moreno Barranquero A. - Marfutina M. / Rosatello C. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
13:00Lamens S. / Stadler N. - Cortez Llorca L. / Lopez Alcaraz E. 2:0 (7:63, 6:3)
13:00Ochsner S. / Zuger J. - Duerst J. / Ryser V. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
13:30Malmqvist L. / Vicens Mas R. - Giovine C. / Kennel K. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
30.01.2020
16:15Marfutina M. / Rosatello C. - Giovine C. / Kennel K. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
17:15Lamens S. / Stadler N. - Duerst J. / Ryser V. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
12:30Alibalic N. / Kalava L. - Araya F. / Pereira Drozd E. 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
14:00Azziz R. / Komano M. - Dartron E. / Temin M. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:00Hatouka Y. / Kubareva A. - Dmitrichenko Y. / Karunaratne A. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:6)
14:00Kolodziejova M. / Maleckova J. - Kraus S. / Nahimana S. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
14:00Orange M. / Vlckova K. - Hosoki Y. / Peddi R. S. V. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
12:30Lukic T. / Teodosescu N. - Berberovic N. / Verner H. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 13:11)
14:00Crescenzi G. / Lombardo B. - Joksovic D. / Rushiti A. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
14:00Suvirdjonkova D. / Touly C. - Brancaccio N. / Rossi F. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
30.01.2020
13:00Joksovic D. / Rushiti A. - Lukic T. / Teodosescu N. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:00Araya F. / Pereira Drozd E. - Brancaccio N. / Rossi F. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
14:00Hatouka Y. / Kubareva A. - Dartron E. / Temin M. WO.  
14:00Kolodziejova M. / Maleckova J. - Orange M. / Vlckova K. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
ThailandITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
08:00Bjorklund M. / Burrage J. - Namigata J. / You X. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
08:00Kuearum S. / Sawangkaew M. - Hsieh Y. / Lee P.-C. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
08:00Raina A. / Schoofs B. - Inoue M. / Kang J. Q. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
09:30Amanmuradova A. / Dascalu N-C. - Momkoonthod T. / Sawatdee W. 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 10:8)
09:30Kajitani R. / Plipuech P. - Uchijima M. / Zhang Y. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
09:30Ng K. Y. / Xun F. Y. - Simmonds C. / Ueda R. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
09:30Fetecau I. / Kung L. - Buayam K. / Cheapchandej P. 0:2 (64:7, 0:6)
09:30Stefanini L. / Waltert S. - Sema E. / Tanasugarn T. 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:8)
30.01.2020
08:00Amanmuradova A. / Dascalu N-C. - Simmonds C. / Ueda R. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
08:00Raina A. / Schoofs B. - Uchijima M. / Zhang Y. 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:7)
09:00Stefanini L. / Waltert S. - Kuearum S. / Sawangkaew M. 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 8:10)
09:30Buayam K. / Cheapchandej P. - Bjorklund M. / Burrage J. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:00Gorgodze E. / Serban R. - Andrianjafitrimo T. / Zavatska K. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
14:30Bassols M. / Parrizas-Diaz N. - Arcangioli M. / Shinikova I. 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 10:7)
14:30Shapatava S. / Webley-Smith E. - Cristian J. A. / Ruse G. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
16:00Burel C. / Parry D. - Cascino E. / Lechemia E. WO.  
16:00Morderger T. / Morderger Y. - Grey S. B. / Perrin C. 1:2 (6:3, 65:7, 6:10)
17:30Georges M. / Zimmermann K. - Bucsa C. / Muntean V. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
30.01.2020
13:00Sizikova Y. / Stojanovic N. - Georges M. / Zimmermann K. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:6)
14:30Cristian J. A. / Ruse G. - Grey S. B. / Perrin C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
16:00Bassols M. / Parrizas-Diaz N. - Gasparyan M. / Govortsova O. WO.  
16:00Gorgodze E. / Serban R. - Cascino E. / Lechemia E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W60 Burnie, hard  
04:30Arakawa H. / Muramatsu C. - Ashley L. / Bozicevic I. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
06:00Ayukawa M. / Shimizu A. - Bozovic A. / Marshall A. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
06:00Bai A. / Fourlis J. - da Silva Fick G. / Popovic I. 1:2 (67:7, 6:2, 4:10)
06:00Myers A. / Woolcock B. - Elie J. / Vickery S. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
04:30Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Hanatani N. / Parnaby A. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 11:9)
06:00Aiava D. / Hourigan P. M. - Ramialison I. / Zlochova Z. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
06:00Lee Y.-H. / Wu F. - Routliffe E. / Stollar F. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
06:00Okamura K. / Rakhimova K. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
30.01.2020
04:00da Silva Fick G. / Popovic I. - Ayukawa M. / Shimizu A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
05:30Aiava D. / Hourigan P. M. - Routliffe E. / Stollar F. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 15:13)
05:30Arakawa H. / Muramatsu C. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
05:30Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Myers A. / Woolcock B. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:5)
02:30Aiava D. / Hourigan P. M. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
04:00Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Ayukawa M. / Shimizu A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
AustraliaBoys - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
01:05Fajta P. - Cobolli F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
01:05Marmousez L. - McCabe J. 2:1 (64:7, 6:2, 6:0)
01:05Mayot H. - Mayo A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
01:10Cazaux A. - Neumayer L. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
01:10Wong C. - Stricker D. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
01:10Zhang Y. - Wiskandt M. 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1)
02:25Medjedovic H. - Damm M. 1:2 (7:63, 4:6, 4:6)
04:30Crowther C. - Bernard A. 1:2 (7:66, 4:6, 5:7)
01:05Mpetshi Perricard G. - Fery A. 2:0 (6:3, 7:67)
01:05Riedi L. - Ozolins K. 0:2 (3:6, 65:7)
01:10Svrcina D. - Legout T. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
02:40Cazaux A. - Fajta P. 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 7:65)
02:45Zhang Y. - Stricker D. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
02:50Mayot H. - Bernard A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
03:50Agafonov E. - Krumich M. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:63)
04:05Marmousez L. - Damm M. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
30.01.2020
01:10Cazaux A. - Damm M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:64)
01:10Ozolins K. - Agafonov E. 2:1 (3:6, 7:66, 6:3)
03:20Mayot H. - Stricker D. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5)
05:25Mpetshi Perricard G. - Legout T. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6)
AustraliaGirls - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
02:25Kostenko L. - Wong H. Y. C. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6)
02:25Lovric P. - Montgomery R. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
02:35Coleman E. - Baszak W. 1:2 (3:6, 7:62, 3:6)
03:00Eala A. - Belgraver J. 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 6:1)
03:10Gadecki O. - Yang Y. Y. 2:1 (7:5, 69:7, 6:4)
04:00Wirges A. - Delai M. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
04:10Nirundorn M. N. - Avanesyan E. 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 1:6)
04:40Lavickova K. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. 0:2 (65:7, 0:6)
01:05Eala A. - Wong H. Y. C. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
01:05Vecic A. - Nugroho P. M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
02:15Mintegi Del Olmo A. - Vidmanova D. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
02:20Gadecki O. - Montgomery R. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
02:30Bai Z. - Shnaider D. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
03:40Avanesyan E. - Baszak W. 1:2 (7:62, 2:6, 2:6)
03:50Delai M. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. 1:2 (6:3, 67:7, 67:7)
03:55Kudermetova P. - Droguet A. 2:1 (6:3, 0:6, 6:4)
30.01.2020
03:15Kudermetova P. - Bai Z. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
03:15Wong H. Y. C. - Baszak W. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
04:45Jimenez Kasintseva V. - Montgomery R. 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:2)
04:55Vecic A. - Mintegi Del Olmo A. 1:0 RET. (6:4, 1:1)
AustraliaBoys - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
05:00Ionel N. D. / Riedi L. - Agafonov E. / Philippov E. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
05:25Fajta P. / Gima S. - Fery A. / Gill F. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
06:00Cobolli F. / Gigante M. - Svrcina D. / Von der Schulenburg J. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
06:10Hoole C. / White C. - Lorens M. / Ozolins K. 1:2 (4:6, 7:65, 7:10)
06:10Mitsui S. / Yunchaokete B. - Sanchez Martinez B. / Wiskandt M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
06:35Kym J. / Stricker D. - Krumich M. / Wong C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
06:55Cazaux A. / Mayot H. - Blanch D. / Hoogmartens A. 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:4)
07:45McCabe J. / Winter E. - Maestrelli F. / Vincent Ruggeri S. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
05:00Mitsui S. / Yunchaokete B. - Fery A. / Gill F. 0:2 (2:6, 66:7)
05:15Kym J. / Stricker D. - Svrcina D. / Von der Schulenburg J. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
05:55Ionel N. D. / Riedi L. - Maestrelli F. / Vincent Ruggeri S. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
06:55Cazaux A. / Mayot H. - Lorens M. / Ozolins K. 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 7:10)
30.01.2020
07:55Lorens M. / Ozolins K. - Fery A. / Gill F. 2:1 (6:4, 64:7, 10:7)
09:35Ionel N. D. / Riedi L. - Kym J. / Stricker D. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
AustraliaGirls - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
06:30Falkner Z. / Mutavdzic M. - Lys E. / Toth A. K. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:7)
07:10Broadus S. / Coleman E. - Adams J. / Smith T. N. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
07:20Back D. / Baszak W. - Keita F. / Kimchi S. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
07:45Eala A. / Nugroho P. M. - Belgraver J. / Lovric P. 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 11:9)
08:00Morlet G. / Shnaider D. - Noskova L. / Selekhmeteva O. 1:2 (7:64, 5:7, 8:10)
08:15Bartone K. / Fruhvirtova L. - Lavickova K. / Vidmanova D. 2:1 (64:7, 7:61, 10:8)
08:20Costoulas S. / Ruzic A. - Gadecki O. / Stevens A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
08:55Bai Z. / Yang Y. Y. - Droguet A. / Janicijevic S. 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:10)
05:40Bartone K. / Fruhvirtova L. - Noskova L. / Selekhmeteva O. 2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
06:30Costoulas S. / Ruzic A. - Broadus S. / Coleman E. 0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
07:00Keita F. / Kimchi S. - Falkner Z. / Mutavdzic M. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
07:10Eala A. / Nugroho P. M. - Droguet A. / Janicijevic S. 2:0 (7:62, 6:2)
30.01.2020
08:25Bartone K. / Fruhvirtova L. - Eala A. / Nugroho P. M. 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 8:10)
09:00Broadus S. / Coleman E. - Falkner Z. / Mutavdzic M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10)