Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's tennis results

Calendar
WorldATP - Singles: Laver Cup, hard  
14:25Ruud C. - Sock J.   2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 10:7)
16:35Tsitsipas S. - Schwartzman D.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
20:20Murray A. - De Minaur A.   1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 7:10)
14:20Berrettini M. - Auger-Aliassime F.   2:1 (7:611, 4:6, 10:7)
16:55Norrie C. - Fritz T.  
20:00Djokovic N. - Tiafoe F.  
FranceATP - Singles: Metz, hard  
12:10Basilashvili N. - Rinderknech A.   0:2 (611:7, 3:6)
14:05Ruusuvuori E. - Bublik A.   1:2 (7:64, 4:6, 3:6)
14:10Sonego L. - Simon G.   2:0 (7:62, 6:4)
16:30Barrere G. - Ymer M.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
16:40Thiem D. - Hurkacz H.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
18:15Medvedev D. - Wawrinka S.   1:2 (4:6, 7:67, 3:6)
20:55Rune H. - Bonzi B.   1:0 RET. (6:4, 4:1)
14:10Sonego L. - Korda S.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
16:00Rinderknech A. - Hurkacz H.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
18:15Wawrinka S. - Ymer M.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:65)
21:20Rune H. - Bublik A.   1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6)
14:10Sonego L. - Hurkacz H.   2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
16:05Wawrinka S. - Bublik A.   0:0 RET. (1:2)
USAATP - Singles: San Diego, hard  
02:40Johnson S. - Tabilo A.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
02:40Krueger M. - Duckworth J.   0:2 (3:6, 64:7)
04:10Giron M. - Etcheverry T. M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
20:10Galan Riveros D. E. - Martinez P.   2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:4)
20:40Wolf J. - O'Connell C.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
22:25McDonald M. - Brooksby J.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6)
23:20Lestienne C. - Tabilo A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
02:40Evans D. - Daniel T.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
04:40Nakashima B. - Kudla D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
20:40Giron M. - Duckworth J.   2:0 (7:65, 6:3)
22:40Evans D. - Lestienne C.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
02:40O'Connell C. - Brooksby J.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:5)
05:40Nakashima B. - Galan Riveros D. E.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4)
23:00Evans D. - Giron M.  
South KoreaATP - Singles: Seoul, hard  
04:10Jarry N. - Ito T.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
04:10Peniston R. - Lee J. M.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
04:15Uchida K. - Moriya H.   CAN.  
04:25Huey T. - Moriya H.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
05:20Shimabukuro S. - Kovacevic A.   1:2 (7:63, 3:6, 2:6)
05:40Kumar O. - Watanuki Y.   CAN.  
05:45Smith J. P. - Watanuki Y.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
06:10Lee D. H. - Wu Tung-Lin   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7)
07:40Ymer E. - Mochizuki S.   1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 3:6)
09:00Chung Y. - Svrcina D.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1)
ItalyWTA - Singles: Parma, clay  
09:40Alves C. - Selekhmeteva O.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 66:7)
09:40Niemeier J. - Pace F.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
09:40Waltert S. - Delai M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
10:55Schmiedlova A. K. - Pieri J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
11:25Marcinkevica D. - Parks A.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
12:20Urgesi F. - Carle M. L.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
12:45Baindl K. - Jacquemot E.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4)
12:45Papadakis L. - Bara I.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
14:15Andreeva E. - Di Sarra F.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
14:15Masarova R. - Zakharova A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
15:25Brancaccio N. - Lee G.   1:2 (2:6, 7:66, 1:6)
15:55Jani R-L. - Wurth T.   2:0 (6:0, 7:62)
South KoreaWTA - Singles: Seoul, hard  
05:05Blinkova A. - Sun L.   0:2 (4:6, 66:7)
05:10Linette M. - Mladenovic K.   2:1 (4:6, 7:65, 6:2)
08:10Wickmayer Y. - Raducanu E.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
10:05Ostapenko J. - Gasanova A.   2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 7:5)
06:35Sun L. - Alexandrova E.   0:2 (5:7, 66:7)
08:45Maria T. - Zhu L.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
10:05Linette M. - Raducanu E.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
11:30Ostapenko J. - Jimenez Kasintseva V.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
07:15Maria T. - Alexandrova E.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
08:40Ostapenko J. - Raducanu E.   1:1 RET. (4:6, 6:3, 3:0)
EstoniaWTA - Singles: Tallinn, hard  
09:10Krunic A. - Lys E.   1:0 RET. (6:4, 5:4)
09:10McNally C. - Kuzmova V.   1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 2:6)
10:50Ponchet J. - Burrage J.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4)
11:45Ruse G. - Bassols M.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 64:7)
13:05Saar K. - Friedsam A-L.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
14:35Golubic V. - Vismane D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
14:35Neel I. - Boulter K.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
15:45Snigur D. - Lamens S.  
16:00Noskova L. - Pattinama Kerkhove L.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
17:20Varul L. - Watson H.  
17:50Bjorklund M. - Grammatikopoulou V.  
19:20Garcia-Perez G. - Bonaventure Y.  
JapanWTA - Singles: Tokyo, hard  
05:10Pliskova Ka. - Martic P.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
07:15Samsonova L. - Wang Xin.   2:0 (7:65, 6:3)
09:10Kudermetova V. - Contreras Gomez F.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
10:30Osaka N. - Haddad Maia B.   WO.  
05:10Martic P. - Zhang S.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
06:45Kudermetova V. - Haddad Maia B.   2:1 (64:7, 7:66, 6:1)
10:45Samsonova L. - Muguruza G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
12:25Zheng Q. - Liu C.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
05:10Samsonova L. - Zhang S.   2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
06:55Zheng Q. - Kudermetova V.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:63)
WorldATP - Doubles: Laver Cup, hard  
23:10Federer R. / Nadal R. - Sock J. / Tiafoe F.   1:2 (6:4, 62:7, 9:11)
21:30Berrettini M. / Djokovic N. - De Minaur A. / Sock J.  
FranceATP - Doubles: Metz, hard  
12:00Added D. / Olivetti A. - Glasspool L. / Heliovaara H.   0:2 (62:7, 4:6)
18:10Bublik A. / Musetti L. - Mahut N. / Roger-Vasselin E.   WO.  
18:10Matos R. / Vega Hernandez D. - Nys H. / Zielinski J.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
19:15Barrere G. / Halys Q. - Martin F. / Qureshi A.   2:0 (7:64, 7:5)
15:10Barrere G. / Halys Q. - Nys H. / Zielinski J.   1:2 (1:6, 7:69, 9:11)
17:25Mahut N. / Roger-Vasselin E. - Glasspool L. / Heliovaara H.  
USAATP - Doubles: San Diego, hard  
00:15Klahn B. / Verdasco F. - Hach H. / Huey T.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
01:10Gonzalez S. / Molteni A. - King E. / Kudla D.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
00:40Goransson A. / McLachlan B. - Etcheverry T. M. / Martinez P.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
02:05Giron M. / McDonald M. - Kubler J. / Saville L.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
03:20Hidalgo D. / Rodriguez C. - Lammons N. / Withrow J.   0:2 (64:7, 4:6)
05:05Klahn B. / Verdasco F. - Barrientos N. / Reyes-Varela M.   2:0 (6:3, 7:60)
22:10Goransson A. / McLachlan B. - Demoliner M. / Melo M.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
23:45Gonzalez S. / Molteni A. - Kubler J. / Saville L.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:10)
01:15Huesler M. / Reese H. - Lammons N. / Withrow J.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
20:30Kubler J. / Saville L. - Demoliner M. / Melo M.  
South KoreaWTA - Doubles: Seoul, hard  
07:10Birrell K. / Inglis M. - Alexandrova E. / Sizikova Y.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
08:30Muhammad A. / Santamaria S. - Sharma A. / Van der Hoek R.   1:0 RET. (6:4, 5:3)
11:25Mladenovic K. / Wickmayer Y. - Blinkova A. / Dzalamidze N.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
12:55Han N. / Jang S. J. - Han X.Y. / Liang E. S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
07:05Kalashnikova O. / Kichenok N. - Han N. / Jang S. J.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
10:05Alexandrova E. / Sizikova Y. - Mladenovic K. / Wickmayer Y.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
05:10Muhammad A. / Santamaria S. - Han N. / Jang S. J.   2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 12:10)
JapanWTA - Doubles: Tokyo, hard  
05:05Melichar-Martinez N. / Perez E. - Chan L. / Guarachi A.   2:0 (7:63, 6:4)
10:40Kenin S. / Samsonova L. - Krawczyk D. / Schuurs D.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
06:10Chang S. / Kawa K. - Dabrowski G. / Olmos G.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
12:10Kudermetova V. / Mertens E. - Contreras Gomez F. / Papamichail D.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
08:25Krawczyk D. / Schuurs D. - Dabrowski G. / Olmos G.   0:2 (66:7, 3:6)
11:25Kudermetova V. / Mertens E. - Melichar-Martinez N. / Perez E.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:10)
PortugalChallenger Men - Singles: Braga, clay  
12:05Llamas Ruiz P. - Domingues J.   2:0 (7:62, 6:0)
13:45Borges N. - Pucinelli de Almeida M.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
15:20Serdarusic N. - Shevchenko A.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
10:00Sels J. - Oliveira G.   WO.  
12:05Barranco C. J. - Moreno De Alboran N.   0:2 (66:7, 5:7)
12:05Skatov T. - Taberner C.   2:0 (7:62, 6:0)
14:25Pucinelli de Almeida M. - Llamas Ruiz P.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
14:45Sels J. - Shevchenko A.   2:0 (7:61, 7:69)
12:05Moreno De Alboran N. - Skatov T.   2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:2)
15:10Pucinelli de Almeida M. - Sels J.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Columbus 2, hard  
00:05Kingsley C. - Jubb P.   2:0 (7:64, 6:4)
17:10Thompson J. - Mukund S. K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
17:15Couacaud E. - Chappell N.   1:2 (4:6, 7:61, 4:6)
18:30Sandgren T. - Gomez E.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
20:00Diallo G. - McHugh A.   2:1 (7:5, 66:7, 7:5)
17:05Hijikata R. - Stricker D.   2:1 (4:6, 7:67, 6:3)
17:05Vukic A. - Kingsley C.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
18:25Thompson J. - Diallo G.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
19:50Chappell N. - Gomez E.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
19:00Thompson J. - Kingsley C.  
20:30Hijikata R. - Gomez E.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: Genova, clay  
12:50Pellegrino A. - Andujar-Alba P.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
14:40Arnaldi M. - Cecchinato M.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
16:50Ramos A. - Vavassori A.   2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3)
19:40Lajovic D. - Piraino G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
14:30Ofner S. - Monteiro T.   1:2 (7:64, 4:6, 64:7)
17:40Brancaccio R. - Andreev A.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
19:15Ramos A. - Pellegrino A.   1:2 (6:2, 65:7, 62:7)
22:45Lajovic D. - Cecchinato M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
17:45Andreev A. - Monteiro T.  
19:15Pellegrino A. - Lajovic D.  
RomaniaChallenger Men - Singles: Sibiu, clay  
12:15Valkusz M. - Milojevic N.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
12:40Gakhov I. - Fonio G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
13:00Klein L. - Kolar Z.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
13:35Ionel N. D. - Jianu F. C.   1:1 RET. (3:6, 6:4, 2:0)
14:10Molleker R. - Misolic F.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
14:55Dzumhur D. - Nikles J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
10:00Coria F. - Valkusz M.   0:0 RET. (3:0)
10:00Gakhov I. - Fatic N.   0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
10:55Ionel N. D. - Misolic F.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
11:35Dzumhur D. - Klein L.   2:0 (7:69, 6:1)
11:10Dzumhur D. - Ionel N. D.   2:1 (0:6, 7:66, 6:3)
13:45Coria F. - Fatic N.   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6)
ArgentinaChallenger Men - Singles: Villa Maria, clay  
15:10Collarini A. - Casanova H.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
15:10Dutra Da Silva D. - Bagnis F.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 2:6)
15:10Martin Tiffon P. - Hanfmann Y.   1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 3:6)
17:20Midon L. - Olivo R.   1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 64:7)
17:40Kicker N. - Juarez F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
17:45Cerundolo J. M. - Otegui J. B.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
20:10Varillas J. P. - Diaz Acosta F.   0:1 RET. (0:6, 2:2)
21:40Navone M. - Ugo Carabelli C.   2:0 (6:1, 7:62)
16:40Casanova H. - Bagnis F.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
18:35Diaz Acosta F. - Hanfmann Y.   2:0 (6:1, 7:66)
20:45Cerundolo J. M. - Navone M.   0:2 (2:6, 65:7)
23:10Kicker N. - Olivo R.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
16:50Bagnis F. - Navone M.  
18:00Diaz Acosta F. - Kicker N.  
HungaryChallenger Women - Singles: Budapest, clay  
10:10Tomova V. - Schmiedlova A. K.   2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
12:10Dodin O. - Davis L.   2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:2)
12:20Zidansek T. - Bondar A.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6)
14:45Rus A. - Korpatsch T.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 0:6)
14:10Korpatsch T. - Bondar A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
16:35Dodin O. - Tomova V.   1:1 RET. (6:4, 3:6, 1:4)
14:10Tomova V. - Korpatsch T.   1:2 (63:7, 7:64, 0:6)
PortugalChallenger Men - Doubles: Braga, clay  
12:10Skatov T. / Taberner C. - Coelho F. / Faria J.   2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
13:10Hardt N. / Taylor J. - Kopriva V. / Pospisil J.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 9:11)
13:55Rocha H. / Rodrigues D. - Jahn J. / Moroni M.   2:1 (7:64, 3:6, 10:6)
15:45Nedunchezhiyan J. / Rungkat C. - Domingues J. / Falcao G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
16:20Nedunchezhiyan J. / Rungkat C. - Rocha H. / Rodrigues D.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
17:10Kopriva V. / Pospisil J. - Skatov T. / Taberner C.   WO.  
17:00Nedunchezhiyan J. / Rungkat C. - Kopriva V. / Pospisil J.  
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Columbus 2, hard  
00:25Anthrop J. / Bernard A. - McHugh A. / Stalder R.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
01:45Broom C. / Frantzen C. - Lock B. / Lock C.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:2)
02:25Boulais J. / Trotter J. K. - Stearns P. / Yakubov R.   2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 10:4)
21:50Couacaud E. / Harris A. - Kingsley C. / Tracy J.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
23:50Boulais J. / Trotter J. K. - Broom C. / Frantzen C.   1:2 (7:65, 63:7, 12:14)
00:40Glinka D. / Saar K. K. - Cash R. / Vocel M.   0:2 (1:6, 611:7)
02:00Cash J. / Patten H. - McHugh A. / Stalder R.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
19:55Cash J. / Patten H. - Kingsley C. / Tracy J.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
21:10Broom C. / Frantzen C. - Cash R. / Vocel M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
ItalyChallenger Men - Doubles: Genova, clay  
11:10Arneodo R. / Weissborn T-S. - Manafov V. / Prihodko O.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 11:13)
12:35Martinez L. D. / Zelenay I. - Gigante M. / Zeppieri G.   0:0 RET. (4:1)
13:40Brancaccio R. / Passaro F. - Jebavy R. / Pavlasek A.   0:2 (63:7, 3:6)
21:15Brown D. / Vavassori A. - Napolitano S. / Weis A.   2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 10:8)
11:35Martinez L. D. / Zelenay I. - Jebavy R. / Pavlasek A.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
13:15Manafov V. / Prihodko O. - Brown D. / Vavassori A.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
RomaniaChallenger Men - Doubles: Sibiu, clay  
16:25Basic M. / Fatic N. - Arribage T. / Sanchez L.   0:0 RET. (0:1)
10:25Babic Z. / Wehnelt K. - Kadhe A. / Romboli F.   2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 10:3)
12:45Erler A. / Miedler L. - Ionescu R. G. / Popescu M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
16:00Jecan M. A. / Madaras N. - Ionel N. D. / Palosi S.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 7:10)
16:45Margaroli L. / Ramanathan R. - Kravchenko G. / Nikles J.   2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:7)
10:10Erler A. / Miedler L. - Arribage T. / Sanchez L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:35Babic Z. / Wehnelt K. - Sabanov I. / Sabanov M.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
13:20Erler A. / Miedler L. - Margaroli L. / Ramanathan R.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
14:25Ionel N. D. / Palosi S. - Cornea V. V. / Kolar Z.   1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 8:10)
16:50Cornea V. V. / Kolar Z. - Sabanov I. / Sabanov M.  
ArgentinaChallenger Men - Doubles: Villa Maria, clay  
00:35Farjat T. / Lingua Lavallen A. L. - Leite W. / Ribeiro E.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
00:40Caula B. / Picco A. - Comesana F. / Kicker N.   CAN.  
00:50Carou I. / Ugo Carabelli C. - Andreozzi G. / Duran G.   CAN.  
20:50Dutra Da Silva D. / Sakamoto P. - Casanova H. / Rodriguez Taverna S.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
22:15Juarez F. / Monzon I. - Farjat T. / Lingua Lavallen A. L.   2:0 (7:66, 6:4)
23:55Burruchaga R. A. / Diaz Acosta F. - Caula B. / Picco A.   2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 10:3)
01:30Navone M. / Sanchez Jover C. - Andreozzi G. / Duran G.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
21:15Casanova H. / Rodriguez Taverna S. - Andreozzi G. / Duran G.   2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:6)
00:45Juarez F. / Monzon I. - Burruchaga R. A. / Diaz Acosta F.   2:0 (7:66, 6:3)
HungaryChallenger Women - Doubles: Budapest, clay  
15:00Nagy A. / Toth A. K. - Maleckova J. / Voracova R.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
16:30Stolmar R. / Szabanin N. - Babos T. / Zidansek T.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
16:55Bondar A. / Zimmermann K. - Gamarra Martins I. / Thombare P.   2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 10:7)
12:10Maleckova J. / Voracova R. - Babos T. / Zidansek T.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:6)
18:45Bondar A. / Zimmermann K. - Gabueva A. / Zakharova A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
17:30Bondar A. / Zimmermann K. - Maleckova J. / Voracova R.  
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 15, hard  
15:30Al Tori S. - McCormick T.   1:2 (4:6, 7:62, 3:6)
15:30Alvarado P. - Andrade A.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
15:30Gomez M. - Britto L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
15:30Zanellato N. - Boika L.   1:2 (7:64, 4:6, 1:6)
17:00Cozbinov A. - Lilov V.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
17:00March A. C. - Nunez D. A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
10:00Spencer P. - Andrade A.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
10:00Vallejo D. - Stewart H.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
15:30Doria L. - McCormick T.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
16:00Nusdeo J. M. - Rodriguez R.   2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1)
17:00March A. C. - Gomez M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
19:00Boika L. - Nusdeo J. M.   2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
21:15Vallejo D. - McCormick T.   0:2 (5:7, 66:7, 0:0)
21:45Cozbinov A. - Andrade A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
15:30Boika L. - McCormick T.  
15:30March A. C. - Cozbinov A.  
SwedenITF Men - Singles: M15 Danderyd, hard  
10:00Friberg K. - Rivera L.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
10:00Monday J. - Oetzbach A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
10:00Sabanin Y. - Hussey G.   1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6)
11:30Haerteis J. - Mikula M.   2:1 (63:7, 6:2, 7:5)
11:30Hannestad B. - Freund S.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
11:30Kobelt N. - Mridha J.   1:2 (6:4, 62:7, 3:6)
12:30Moeller M. - Trinker J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:30Renard L. - Tonejc V.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
10:00Friberg K. - Hussey G.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:00Monday J. - Mridha J.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
11:30Haerteis J. - Tonejc V.   1:2 (4:6, 7:69, 4:6)
11:30Moeller M. - Freund S.   0:2 (4:6, 62:7)
10:30Friberg K. - Monday J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:30Freund S. - Tonejc V.   1:2 (66:7, 6:1, 5:7)
USAITF Men - Singles: M15 Fayetteville, AR, hard  
00:35Hernandez C. - Baker B.   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6)
00:35Moroni F. - Hanzlik C.   2:0 (7:67, 6:1)
02:30Jong A. M. - Jovanovic P.   2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:2)
03:45Sanchez Martinez B. - Bass F.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
16:05Ramskogler G. - Wood W.   1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 0:6)
16:10Pinnington Jones J. - Petrov A.   0:0 RET. (5:2)
17:25Catanzariti A.J. - Williams C.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 62:7)
18:45Dickerson R. - Efstathiou M.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 5:7)
20:15Papoe R. M. - Burdet A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
22:10Moroni F. - Baker B.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
22:10Paroulek T. - Jong A. M.   0:2 (66:7, 3:6)
00:05Sanchez Martinez B. - Riffice S.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
17:10Jong A. M. - Papoe R. M.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
17:10Williams C. - Efstathiou M.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
19:10Wood W. - Baker B.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
19:20Pinnington Jones J. - Riffice S.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6)
17:05Riffice S. - Papoe R. M.  
17:10Efstathiou M. - Baker B.  
USAITF Men - Singles: M15 Lubbock, TX, hard  
17:05Evans G. - Azoides D.   0:2 (66:7, 61:7)
17:05Vishal Balsekar A. - Michelsen A.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
19:10Reinberg E. - Kim A.   1:2 (64:7, 7:5, 4:6)
20:05Arevalo I. A. - Wallin O.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
21:30Lyeons J. - Wojcik J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
21:30Wang C. - Farren C.   0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
21:45Rocha F. - Bicknell B.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
22:30Kissell C. - Hasson J.   1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 3:6)
17:05Azoides D. - Bicknell B.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
17:05Wallin O. - Lyeons J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
17:10Kim A. - Michelsen A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
19:00Hasson J. - Farren C.   2:1 (7:5, 61:7, 6:1)
19:00Hasson J. - Bicknell B.  
19:00Michelsen A. - Wallin O.  
SpainITF Men - Singles: M15 Melilla, clay  
10:10Bax F. - Caldes J.   1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6)
10:10Mikrut L. - Perez C. S.   1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 2:6)
10:10Winter Lopez B. - Francisco L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:55Lopez San Martin A. - Elicha N. G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
13:00Alcala Gurri M. - Pennaforti G.   2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:2)
13:30Barreto Sanchez D. A. - Parizzia N.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
14:15Seateun N. - Martinez M.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
17:05Peiro S. A. - Gomez F. A.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
11:10Lopez San Martin A. - Perez C. S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
11:15Barreto Sanchez D. A. - Martinez M.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
13:00Winter Lopez B. - Gomez F. A.   1:2 (1:6, 7:66, 3:6)
13:10Alcala Gurri M. - Caldes J.   2:1 (610:7, 6:3, 6:4)
10:10Lopez San Martin A. - Alcala Gurri M.   2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:2)
10:15Gomez F. A. - Martinez M.   1:2 (4:6, 7:65, 61:7)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 37, hard  
15:00Bertrand R. - Schnaitter J.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
15:00Colson T. - Dougaz A.   1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6)
15:00Coulibaly E. - Schell N.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
15:00Vandermeersch C. - Montsi K.   0:2 (5:7, 61:7)
16:00Aubriot A. - Koenig L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
16:00Dellavedova M. - Hurrion M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:30Andre S. - Mu T.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
12:30Aubriot A. - Dougaz A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
12:30Coulibaly E. - Dellavedova M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
12:30Mansouri S. - Scaglia M.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
14:30Mansouri S. - Montsi K.   0:0 RET. (3:0)
15:00Bertrand R. - Mu T.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
10:00Coulibaly E. - Dougaz A.   2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3)
10:00Mansouri S. - Bertrand R.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 10, hard  
10:00Capecchi D. - Lee T.   2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4)
10:00Lee J. - Rottoli L.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
10:00Martinez I. - Boehler D.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
10:00Zgirovsky A. - Whitehouse M.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
11:00Bosio G. - Roncalli S.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
11:00Cutting O. - Beckley A.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
11:00Dev S D P. - van Wyk K.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
11:00Serafini M. - Shanmugam A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
10:00Beckley A. - Roncalli S.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
10:00Capecchi D. - Zgirovsky A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
10:00Serafini M. - Rottoli L.   1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6)
10:00van Wyk K. - Boehler D.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
10:00Boehler D. - Roncalli S.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
10:00Capecchi D. - Rottoli L.   2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 6:1)
AustraliaITF Men - Singles: M25 Darwin 2, hard  
07:30Ellis B. - Seelig K.   0:2 (2:6, 64:7)
07:30Sinclair C. - McCabe J.   0:2 (64:7, 4:6)
07:30Walton A. - Cook E.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
09:00Crnokrak A. - Sweeny D.   1:2 (7:63, 1:6, 1:6)
09:00Puttergill C. - Hulme M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
09:00Statham J. R. - Pham D.   WO.  
10:00Harper M. - Sekulic P.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6)
10:00Jasika O. - Bouzige M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
07:30Jasika O. - Sekulic P.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
07:30Puttergill C. - Seelig K.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
09:00Walton A. - McCabe J.   2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:0)
10:00Statham J. R. - Sweeny D.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
07:30Jasika O. - Seelig K.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
07:30Walton A. - Sweeny D.   1:2 (64:7, 7:68, 65:7)
Czech RepublicITF Men - Singles: M25 Pardubice, clay  
10:00Beloborodko I. - Naw H.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
10:00Cerny M. - Paulson A.   0:2 (63:7, 2:6)
10:00Nejedly P. - Kodat T. A.   0:2 (61:7, 3:6)
10:30Karol M. - Mensik J.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
11:00Gadamauri B. - Schaer J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:00Gill F. - Nouza P.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
12:00Chazal M. - Handel T.   2:1 (0:6, 6:2, 6:4)
12:00Donald M. - Barton H.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
10:30Chazal M. - Naw H.   2:1 (5:7, 7:65, 6:3)
10:30Gill F. - Mensik J.   2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2)
10:30Kodat T. A. - Gadamauri B.   2:0 (7:610, 6:3)
11:30Barton H. - Paulson A.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:67)
10:00Kodat T. A. - Barton H.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
11:30Chazal M. - Gill F.   1:2 (65:7, 7:610, 63:7)
SerbiaITF Men - Singles: M25 Pirot, clay  
09:30Habib H. - Kivattsev K.   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6)
09:30Obradovic D. - Cungu R.   1:2 (4:6, 7:610, 5:7)
09:30Orlov V. - Kekez D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
09:30Vanta V. - Rakic S.   2:1 (6:1, 67:7, 6:3)
10:00Donev G. - Biljesko D.   2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 7:5)
10:30Denolly C. - Ortenzi G. M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
10:30Ivanov M. - Cretu C.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
10:30Voisin E. - Marmousez L.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
12:00Vanta V. - Markovski O.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
10:00Denolly C. - Donev G.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
10:00Kivattsev K. - Cungu R.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
10:00Orlov V. - Vanta V.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
11:00Marmousez L. - Cretu C.   0:2 (1:6, 64:7)
10:00Denolly C. - Cretu C.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
10:00Kivattsev K. - Orlov V.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
ItalyITF Men - Singles: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7, clay  
13:10Andaloro F. - Liucci F.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
13:10Gerch L. - Demichelis A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
13:15Tabacco G. - Tabacco F.   1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 2:6)
14:55Ovcharenko O. - Picchione A.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
15:05Sakellaridis S. - Ejupovic E.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
15:30Calvano G. - Vidal Azorin J. F.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
16:25La Vela G. - Lopez Montagud C.   0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
17:25Lavagno E. - Mora M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
13:10Picchione A. - Ejupovic E.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
13:10Tabacco F. - Lopez Montagud C.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
13:20Gerch L. - Andaloro F.   1:2 (6:0, 5:7, 3:6)
16:10Lavagno E. - Calvano G.   2:0 (6:3, 7:61)
14:10Andaloro F. - Lavagno E.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
14:10Lopez Montagud C. - Ejupovic E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 15, hard  
15:30Martinez Hernandez M. F. - Mukhortova A.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
15:30Rivera Corado M. G. - Morandais A.   2:0 (7:5, 7:61)
15:30Weedon K. - Kupres M.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
17:00Quevedo K. - Torres Murcia M. C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
17:00Williford K. - Slama M.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
10:00Becerra A. M. - Ulyashchenko A.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
15:30Colling S. - Rodriguez V.   1:1 RET. (0:6, 7:65, 5:0)
15:30Ewing S. - Dagan Fruchtman M.   2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2)
15:30Mukhortova A. - Proctor L.   1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 3:6)
15:30Pedretti G. T. - Kupres M.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
15:30Rivera Corado M. G. - Koike E.   2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:3)
19:00Pedretti G. T. - Quevedo K.   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:6)
19:30Ulyashchenko A. - Colling S.   1:2 (6:3, 66:7, 1:6)
19:45Slama M. - Ewing S.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
20:00Rivera Corado M. G. - Proctor L.   2:1 (7:67, 0:6, 6:4)
15:30Quevedo K. - Ewing S.  
15:30Rivera Corado M. G. - Colling S.  
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Ceuta, hard  
11:00Kolb N. - Brunskog L.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:00Zuchanska A. J. - Morozova E.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
12:00Helmi O. - LLinares Domingo L.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
12:00Parres Azcoitia O. - Chudejova M.   2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:4)
12:00Helmi O. - Parres Azcoitia O.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
13:00Zuchanska A. J. - Brunskog L.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 2:6)
11:30Helmi O. - Brunskog L.  
EcuadorITF Women - Singles: W15 Guayaquil, clay  
17:00Bhasin S. - Ccuno R.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Herazo M. F. - Andrade S. T. I.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
17:00Perez Garcia M. P. - Romero C.   0:2 (2:6, 65:7)
17:00Reayer A. - Sewing S.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
18:30Dorcil S. - Imbo Nloga S.   2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
18:30Mdlulwa W. - Popovic M.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
18:30Samudio A. - Imbo N. J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
18:30San M. R. V. A. - Guerrero B. V.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
17:00Dorcil S. - Ccuno R.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
17:00Herazo M. F. - Mdlulwa W.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
17:00Romero C. - San M. R. V. A.   2:1 (6:1, 63:7, 6:1)
17:00Samudio A. - Sewing S.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
17:00Ccuno R. - Sewing S.  
17:00Herazo M. F. - Romero C.  
USAITF Women - Singles: W15 Lubbock, TX, hard  
17:00Gonzalez Vilar R. - Miyamoto A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
17:00Hovde L. - Kononova M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
17:00Keller K. - Tilbuerger J.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
17:00McCray M. - Miroshnichenko V.   0:2 (64:7, 4:6)
17:00Saidenova N. - Kessler M.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
17:00Sayfetdinova A. - Branstine C.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7)
19:00Kubka M. - Dudeney A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
19:00Naklo T. - Rabman T.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
17:00Kessler M. - Naklo T.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3)
19:00Gonzalez Vilar R. - Branstine C.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
19:00Hovde L. - Miroshnichenko V.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
19:00Kubka M. - Tilbuerger J.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
17:00Hovde L. - Kessler M.  
17:00Kubka M. - Branstine C.  
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 31, hard  
15:30Liu Y. - Keller N.   0:2 (65:7, 4:6)
15:30Tsao C. Y. - Li Z.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
16:15Lee Y. - Kordolaimi E.   0:2 (3:6, 65:7)
17:00Shi H. - Yao X.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
12:30Banks A. - Karamoko N.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:61)
12:30Zhabrailova M. - Munk M. R.   1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6)
13:00Banks A. - Li Z.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
13:00Luikham J. - Jamshidi E.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
13:00Zanolini C. - Mansouri Y.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6)
13:30Munk M. R. - Yao X.   1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6)
14:30Kordolaimi E. - Keller N.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
15:30Luikham J. - Mansouri Y.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
11:00Keller N. - Li Z.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
11:00Mansouri Y. - Yao X.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 10, hard  
10:00Ladhani A. - Natsvlishvili N.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
10:00Lin F. A. - Pridankina E.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
10:00Shauha D. - Popescu A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
11:00Cavelli C. - Iatcenko P.   0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
11:00Falei A. - Uyar M. A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
11:00Fedorova A. - Bestetti G.   1:2 (7:64, 3:6, 1:6)
12:30Conway J. - La Cerra S.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
12:30Kuznetsova E. - Kuzmova K.   0:1 RET. (3:6, 0:1)
10:00Conway J. - Pridankina E.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
10:00Falei A. - Iatcenko P.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3)
10:00Shauha D. - Kuzmova K.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6)
11:00Bestetti G. - Natsvlishvili N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
10:00Falei A. - Kuzmova K.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
10:00Pridankina E. - Bestetti G.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Darwin 2, hard  
07:30Bains R. - Bains N.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
07:30Failla J. - Barry M.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
07:30Gibson T. - Hule P.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
07:30Sekulic S. - Kobori M.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
09:00Bozovic A. - Mays L.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4)
09:00Harris E. - Parnaby A.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
09:00Zlochova Z. - Krish M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
10:00Kamenoff D. - Kumkhum L.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
07:30Barry M. - Kumkhum L.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
07:30Gibson T. - Bains N.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
09:00Zlochova Z. - Parnaby A.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
10:00Bozovic A. - Kobori M.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
10:00Bozovic A. - Zlochova Z.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
10:00Kumkhum L. - Gibson T.   1:2 (7:64, 5:7, 3:6)
SloveniaITF Women - Singles: W25 Otocec, clay  
10:00Boskovic L. - Danilina A.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. - Lovric P.   0:2 (61:7, 4:6)
10:00Ormaechea P. - Papadakis L.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
10:00Tanasie L. - Palicova B.   0:0 RET. (5:5)
11:30Bulgaru M. - Falkner Z.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
11:30Di Lorenzo F. - Korneeva A.   1:2 (64:7, 6:3, 3:6)
11:30Shymanovich I. - Sramkova R.   0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
11:30Yang Y. Y. - Nahimana S.   0:2 (3:6, 66:7)
10:00Boskovic L. - Sramkova R.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
10:00Korneeva A. - Nahimana S.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
10:00Ormaechea P. - Lovric P.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
11:30Bulgaru M. - Tanasie L.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
10:00Bulgaru M. - Sramkova R.   2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 6:1)
10:00Ormaechea P. - Nahimana S.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
ItalyITF Women - Singles: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7, clay  
10:00In-Albon Y. - Rubini S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
10:00Turati A. - Benoit M.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
13:00Hobgarski K. - Sakellaridi S.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
13:00Lu J. - Semenistaja D.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
13:00Rosatello C. - Spiteri D.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:1)
14:30Barkova T. - Bilardo F.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
14:30Black H. T. - Rinaldo Persson K.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
16:00Chiesa D. - Valente D.   0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:0)
13:00Hobgarski K. - Semenistaja D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
13:00Rosatello C. - Valente D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
14:00In-Albon Y. - Bilardo F.   2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2)
14:00Rinaldo Persson K. - Benoit M.   2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:4)
14:00In-Albon Y. - Hobgarski K.   1:1 RET. (7:67, 2:6, 0:1)
14:00Rinaldo Persson K. - Rosatello C.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Berkeley, CA, hard  
19:05Mateas M. - Zarazua R.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
19:10Krueger A. - Volynets K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
20:35Stearns P. - Day K.   0:2 (63:7, 63:7)
20:45Brengle M. - Osuigwe W.   2:0 (7:62, 6:4)
21:00Kalieva E. - Yuan Y.   0:2 (64:7, 2:6)
22:55Svendsen J. C. - Anderson R.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
23:10Shnaider D. - Vickery S.   1:0 RET. (6:3, 4:2)
23:20Chirico L. - Montgomery R.   2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4)
19:10Brengle M. - Svendsen J. C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
20:20Chirico L. - Krueger A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
20:40Day K. - Shnaider D.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
21:45Zarazua R. - Yuan Y.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
20:00Brengle M. - Shnaider D.  
21:30Chirico L. - Yuan Y.  
SerbiaITF Women - Singles: W60 Vrnjacka Banja, clay  
09:35Aney J. - Matsuda M.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4)
09:40Laskevich E. - Ristic M.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
09:40Lukas T. - Ciric Bagaric L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
11:05Dinu C. - Oz I.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
11:10Gjorcheska L. - Jorovic I.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:30Fourlis J. - Gavrila O.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
12:45Samavati S. N. - Ignatik A.   1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 1:6)
12:55Astakhova D. - Radivojevic L.   0:2 (65:7, 5:7)
13:05Potocnik N. - Kraus S.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:66)
15:05Jorovic I. - Bolsova Zadoinov A.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
15:20Avanesyan E. - Ristic M.   0:1 RET. (1:6, 1:2)
15:35Lukas T. - Aney J.   2:0 (6:4, 7:61)
11:35Ristic M. - Dinu C.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
13:10Fourlis J. - Potocnik N.   1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6)
13:10Radivojevic L. - Ignatik A.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 1:6)
15:30Lukas T. - Bolsova Zadoinov A.   1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6)
12:10Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Ignatik A.   2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
14:40Ristic M. - Potocnik N.   1:2 (6:0, 0:6, 4:6)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 15, hard  
20:00Al Allaf K. / Tyler J. - Ogura K. / Tumasonis G. P.   CAN.  
20:00Flores J. / Rodriguez R. - Buitrago N. / Gomez M.   CAN.  
17:00Reyna R. / Reyna R. - Ogura K. / Tumasonis G. P.   0:2 (1:6, 67:7)
20:00Alves V. M. / Ortega J. V. - Boscarino F. / Casso A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
21:00Ellouck R. / Kimhi O. - Aramburu Contreras I. J. / March A. C.   1:0 RET. (6:0)
21:00Flores J. / Rodriguez R. - Al Tori S. / Alvarado P.   2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
22:15Britto L. / Yamacita F. - Nusdeo J. M. / Ribeiro Lago E.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
23:00Danich I. / Su Y. - Nunez D. A. / Zanellato N.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
00:00Doria L. / Osorio J. S. - Andrade A. / Banthia S.   0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
00:00Flores J. / Rodriguez R. - Boscarino F. / Casso A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
15:30Nunez D. A. / Zanellato N. - Ogura K. / Tumasonis G. P.  
15:30Nusdeo J. M. / Ribeiro Lago E. - Ellouck R. / Kimhi O.  
18:00McCormick T. / Stewart H. - Andrade A. / Banthia S.  
SwedenITF Men - Doubles: M15 Danderyd, hard  
12:30Hussey G. / Monday J. - Hellum Lilleengen L. / Rivera L.   1:2 (65:7, 6:4, 9:11)
14:00Friberg K. / Mridha J. - Ahti V. / Saatela L.   WO.  
14:00Mazev M. / Ponomar O. - Freund S. / Hannestad B.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
17:15Pearson K. / Trinker J. - Mikula M. / Steinegger Y.   2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 10:6)
15:00Hellum Lilleengen L. / Rivera L. - Friberg K. / Mridha J.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 8:10)
15:20Freund S. / Hannestad B. - Pearson K. / Trinker J.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
17:00Friberg K. / Mridha J. - Freund S. / Hannestad B.  
USAITF Men - Doubles: M15 Fayetteville, AR, hard  
00:40Bucan A. / Wettengel C. - Rogers F. / Sweeney J.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 0:10)
02:15O'Hoisin O. / Stakusic M. - Burdet A. / Manuel M.   1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 2:10)
00:35Rogers F. / Sweeney J. - Catanzariti A.J. / Maginley J.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
01:35Basile A. / Williams C. - Dickerson R. / Mostardi N.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
01:55Bass F. / Paroulek T. - Burdet A. / Manuel M.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 8:10)
02:50Baker B. / Riffice S. - Ferguson C. / Reynolds F.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:10)
20:50Catanzariti A.J. / Maginley J. - Basile A. / Williams C.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
22:10Ferguson C. / Reynolds F. - Burdet A. / Manuel M.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
18:30Burdet A. / Manuel M. - Basile A. / Williams C.  
USAITF Men - Doubles: M15 Lubbock, TX, hard  
21:30Aguilar J. C. M. / Kumar P. - Ribero F. / Tyler S.   2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
22:20Minarik K. / Richards A. - Vishal Balsekar A. / Ward E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
22:40Arevalo I. A. / Azoides D. - Pawlak P. / Wallin O.   1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 7:10)
00:15Brown L. / Kim A. - Rocha F. / Vilicich B.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:7)
21:10Pawlak P. / Wallin O. - Minarik K. / Richards A.   1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 10:12)
21:30Aguilar J. C. M. / Kumar P. - Brown L. / Kim A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
20:30Aguilar J. C. M. / Kumar P. - Minarik K. / Richards A.  
SpainITF Men - Doubles: M15 Melilla, clay  
15:20Vankan M. / Woerner P. - Blanch D. / Mikrut L.   2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
16:40Apltauer F. / Sibille I. - Caldes J. / Francisco L.   2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:4)
16:40Perez C. S. / Winter Lopez B. - De Rueda De Genover I. / Lopez San Martin A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
17:45Alcala Gurri M. / Barreto Sanchez D. A. - Gulin S. / Sheyngezikht L.   1:2 (6:0, 5:7, 7:10)
15:45Vankan M. / Woerner P. - Apltauer F. / Sibille I.   0:2 (63:7, 3:6)
17:10Perez C. S. / Winter Lopez B. - Gulin S. / Sheyngezikht L.   2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
11:15Perez C. S. / Winter Lopez B. - Apltauer F. / Sibille I.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 37, hard  
17:00Barroso Campos A. / Schell N. - Colson T. / Tsitsipas P.   WO.  
13:00Huang T. / Yin B. S. - Hamza Reguig S. / Skorilas A.   2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 10:6)
13:30Schnaitter J. / Wallner M. - Frawley J. / Negritu Ch.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
15:45Coulibaly E. / Iradukunda G. - Cooper M. / Schlossmann F.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
11:00Frawley J. / Negritu Ch. - Huang T. / Yin B. S.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:10)
15:15Barroso Campos A. / Schell N. - Coulibaly E. / Iradukunda G.   2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 11:9)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 10, hard  
13:45Boehler D. / Capecchi D. - Little D. / Whitehouse M.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
13:45Martinez I. / Simeunovic S. - Liaonenka A. / Zgirovsky A.   1:2 (1:6, 7:63, 12:14)
14:00Bosio G. / Rottoli L. - Arutiunian E. / Ostapenkov D.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
12:30Liaonenka A. / Zgirovsky A. - Little D. / Whitehouse M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
13:30Beckley A. / van Wyk K. - Arutiunian E. / Ostapenkov D.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:5)
11:30Beckley A. / van Wyk K. - Liaonenka A. / Zgirovsky A.   0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
AustraliaITF Men - Doubles: M25 Darwin 2, hard  
09:00Addison A. / Walton A. - Sach T. / Talic Z.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
09:00Ingleton J. / Searant R. - Cook E. / Pavlekovich Smith T.   0:2 (1:6, 64:7)
09:00Jin J. / Pham D. - Seelig K. / Sinclair C.   WO.  
12:30Puttergill C. / Sweeny D. - Bianchet S. / Papac T. E.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
11:30Cook E. / Pavlekovich Smith T. - Seelig K. / Sinclair C.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:10)
11:30Puttergill C. / Sweeny D. - Sach T. / Talic Z.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 8:10)
12:00Sach T. / Talic Z. - Seelig K. / Sinclair C.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
Czech RepublicITF Men - Doubles: M25 Pardubice, clay  
10:00Laibl M. . / Zapsky A. - Cizek J. / Lukas B.   1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 5:10)
11:00Metreveli A. / Sikharulidze S. - Havlicek M. / Prachar J.   2:0 (6:1, 7:65)
12:30Cizek J. / Lukas B. - Naw H. / Sperle J.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
13:00Cerny M. / Recek D. - Bolardt A. / Paulson A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
14:00Metreveli A. / Sikharulidze S. - Karol M. / Kodat T. A.   1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 7:10)
15:30Barton H. / Mensik J. - Kielan S. / Wojcik Y.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
14:30Barton H. / Mensik J. - Cerny M. / Recek D.   WO.  
15:45Naw H. / Sperle J. - Karol M. / Kodat T. A.   WO.  
11:30Karol M. / Kodat T. A. - Cerny M. / Recek D.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
SerbiaITF Men - Doubles: M25 Pirot, clay  
12:00Markovic S. / Radjenovic V. - Milushev P. / Shandarov R.   2:0 (7:61, 6:4)
13:45Hadzimehmedovic R. / Samardzic M. - Duncan S. / MacKinlay J.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
14:00Markovic S. / Radjenovic V. - Orlov V. / Taylor A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
14:30Biljesko D. / Kivattsev K. - Manda C. / Schinteie G. C.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
15:00Markovski O. / Obradovic D. - Cejovic S. / Vojinovic L.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
13:00Biljesko D. / Kivattsev K. - Markovski O. / Obradovic D.   2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 10:6)
14:00Duncan S. / MacKinlay J. - Orlov V. / Taylor A.   1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 7:10)
13:30Biljesko D. / Kivattsev K. - Orlov V. / Taylor A.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:8)
ItalyITF Men - Doubles: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7, clay  
17:25Battistone B. / Carnevale-Miino T. - Andaloro F. / Papagno S.   1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 7:10)
18:05Tabacco F. / Tabacco G. - Vance J. / Vance J.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
18:45Castagnola L. / D'Agostino S. - Sakellaridis D. / Sakellaridis S.   1:2 (62:7, 6:2, 3:10)
18:50Ovcharenko O. / Picchione A. - Pieri S. / Pozzani N.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
17:15Tabacco F. / Tabacco G. - Sakellaridis D. / Sakellaridis S.   2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:7)
18:20Ovcharenko O. / Picchione A. - Andaloro F. / Papagno S.   2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
14:10Ovcharenko O. / Picchione A. - Tabacco F. / Tabacco G.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 10:7)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 15, hard  
21:30Candiotto A. / Pedretti G. T. - Colling S. / Ewing S.  
18:30Mazzoni E. / Mazzoni J. - Alexis L. / Sandor-Zur E.   WO.  
20:00Becerra A. M. / Gonzales L. - Jones M. / Pinson L.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
20:00Colling S. / Ewing S. - Atturu S. / Collens B.   WO.  
20:00Hinojosa Gomez J. / Rodriguez V. - Quevedo K. / Torres Murcia M. C.   CAN.  
20:30Hinojosa Gomez J. / Rodriguez V. - Chiu B. / Dekel T.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
22:15Vidal L. G. / Ibiraba M. J. C. M. - Dagan Fruchtman M. / Kupres M.   0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
22:30Colling S. / Ewing S. - Caceres A. / Goldsmith W. P.  
23:00Kwong L. / Ulyashchenko A. - Navarro M. F. / Proctor L.   0:2 (65:7, 3:6)
15:30Hinojosa Gomez J. / Rodriguez V. - Mazzoni E. / Mazzoni J.   2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
17:00Jones M. / Pinson L. - Dagan Fruchtman M. / Kupres M.  
18:00Rivera Corado M. G. / Weedon K. - Navarro M. F. / Proctor L.  
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Ceuta, hard  
17:30Kolb M. / Kolb N. - Khan I. / Morozova E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
17:30Lopez Martinez M. D. / Oliver Sanchez M. - LLinares Domingo L. / Parres Azcoitia O.   1:2 (60:7, 7:5, 8:10)
17:30Kolb M. / Kolb N. - LLinares Domingo L. / Parres Azcoitia O.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
EcuadorITF Women - Doubles: W15 Guayaquil, clay  
20:45Bhasin S. / Rodricks P. - Reayer A. / Romero C.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
20:45Perez Garcia M. P. / Sewing S. - Alvarez C. / Olvera R. B. S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
22:15Arciniegas L. D. / Samudio A. - Andrade S. T. I. / San M. R. V. A.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 8:10)
22:30Dorcil S. / Popovic M. - Ccuno R. / Herazo M. F.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
21:00Perez Garcia M. P. / Sewing S. - Andrade S. T. I. / San M. R. V. A.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 10:1)
21:00Reayer A. / Romero C. - Ccuno R. / Herazo M. F.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
20:00Perez Garcia M. P. / Sewing S. - Ccuno R. / Herazo M. F.  
USAITF Women - Doubles: W15 Lubbock, TX, hard  
09:00Aristegui M. / Narmont H. - Kozarov K. / Miroshnichenko V.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
09:00Branstine C. / Makarova T. - Miyamoto A. / Rioux L.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
09:00Gomez C. / Gonzalez Vilar R. - Kajuru A. O. / Kuearum S.   WO.  
17:00Hsu C. / Kononova M. - Jacquemin A. / Trochez M.   WO.  
09:00Hsu C. / Kononova M. - Kajuru A. O. / Kuearum S.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 10:7)
10:00Miyamoto A. / Rioux L. - Kozarov K. / Miroshnichenko V.   0:2 (66:7, 2:6)
08:00Hsu C. / Kononova M. - Kozarov K. / Miroshnichenko V.  
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 31, hard  
14:30Amos A. / Daniel J. - Reguer A. / Zhabrailova M.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
14:30Ibbou I. / Karamoko N. - Che Y. / Rakki S.   WO.  
14:30Lee Y. / Tsao C. Y. - De Stefano S. / Swierczynska M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
16:15Dong N. / Liu Y. - Keller N. / Kordolaimi E.   2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 10:8)
17:00Che Y. / Rakki S. - Lee Y. / Tsao C. Y.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
18:30Amos A. / Daniel J. - Dong N. / Liu Y.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
12:30Lee Y. / Tsao C. Y. - Amos A. / Daniel J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 10, hard  
12:30Adegoke S. / Borovinskaya A. - Chilakalapudi S. S. / Ladhani A.   0:2 (0:6, 4:6)
14:00Iatcenko P. / Shauha D. - Chen P. H. / Lin F. A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
14:00Melnikova A. / Popescu A. - Ezzat Y. / Falei A.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
16:15Fedorova A. / Pridankina E. - Aragosa A. / Medeghini G.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
14:30Chilakalapudi S. S. / Ladhani A. - Ezzat Y. / Falei A.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 5:10)
14:30Iatcenko P. / Shauha D. - Fedorova A. / Pridankina E.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
13:30Fedorova A. / Pridankina E. - Ezzat Y. / Falei A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Darwin 2, hard  
09:00Gibson T. / Hule P. - Bains R. / Walker L.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
10:00Barry M. / Repac M. - Chikaraishi Y. / Katsumi N.   WO.  
13:30Bozovic A. / Parnaby A. - Arakawa N. / Haet M.   2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 10:3)
13:30Krish M. / Thompson B. - Mays L. / Ueda R.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
10:00Chikaraishi Y. / Katsumi N. - Mays L. / Ueda R.   1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 4:10)
12:45Bozovic A. / Parnaby A. - Gibson T. / Hule P.   1:2 (7:61, 2:6, 8:10)
14:45Gibson T. / Hule P. - Mays L. / Ueda R.   2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 10:5)
SloveniaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Otocec, clay  
14:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. / Seibold E. - Palicova B. / Siskova A.   WO.  
15:30Papadakis L. / Strakhova V. - Lovric P. / Nahimana S.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
15:30Samir S. / Yang Y. Y. - Boskovic L. / Erjavec V.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 11:9)
16:30Khromacheva I. / Shymanovich I. - Milic E. N. / Smejkal L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:30Meyer Auf Der Heide L. / Seibold E. - Samir S. / Yang Y. Y.   1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 9:11)
14:30Lovric P. / Nahimana S. - Khromacheva I. / Shymanovich I.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
11:00Khromacheva I. / Shymanovich I. - Samir S. / Yang Y. Y.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
ItalyITF Women - Doubles: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7, clay  
18:30Black H. T. / Leykina P. - Hobgarski K. / In-Albon Y.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:6)
18:30Ferrara V. / Turati A. - Partaud M. / Wagner A.   1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:10)
18:30Moratelli A. / Rosatello C. - Olyanovskaya V. / Sukhotina A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
18:30Ruggeri J. / Zeballos N. - Benoit M. / Lu J.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:7)
14:00Partaud M. / Wagner A. - Ruggeri J. / Zeballos N.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 7:10)
16:30Moratelli A. / Rosatello C. - Black H. T. / Leykina P.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
16:15Moratelli A. / Rosatello C. - Ruggeri J. / Zeballos N.  
USAITF Women - Doubles: W60 Berkeley, CA, hard  
00:15Kimchi S. / Robbe A. - Osuigwe W. / Zarazua R.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
00:55Mateas M. / Pereira R. - Alsola J. L. / Ivanov V.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
01:10Osborne A. / Zacarias M. - Bunch K. / Newborn R.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
01:25Chirico L. / Min G. - Krueger A. / Montgomery R.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
02:30Anderson R. / Vickery S. - Zamarripa A. / Zamarripa M.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:10)
02:30Kalieva E. / Stearns P. - Bolton E. / Collins K.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
00:50Alsola J. L. / Ivanov V. - Osuigwe W. / Zarazua R.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
00:55Kalieva E. / Stearns P. - Hart J. M. / Mcadoo R.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
23:05Osborne A. / Zacarias M. - Krueger A. / Montgomery R.   0:2 (66:7, 4:6)
23:45Zamarripa A. / Zamarripa M. - Brengle M. / Crawford S.   2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 10:4)
23:00Alsola J. L. / Ivanov V. - Kalieva E. / Stearns P.  
SerbiaITF Women - Doubles: W60 Vrnjacka Banja, clay  
16:25Dinu C. / Radisic N. - Gavrila O. / Ghioroaie I. G.   2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 10:3)
16:35Oz I. / Sezer M. - Astakhova D. / Reyngold E.   1:2 (7:63, 3:6, 9:11)
10:00Aney J. / Rosca C. - Ciric Bagaric L. / Zelnickova R.   WO.  
10:00Curovic T. / Radivojevic L. - Avanesyan E. / Jacquemot E.   WO.  
15:40Aney J. / Rosca C. - Dinu C. / Radisic N.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
17:25Curovic T. / Radivojevic L. - Astakhova D. / Reyngold E.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
16:50Dinu C. / Radisic N. - Astakhova D. / Reyngold E.  
WorldTeams - Men: Laver Cup  
14:20Europe - World