Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's tennis results

Calendar
BelgiumATP - Singles: Antwerp, hard  
15:10Fucsovics M. - Harris L.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
16:55Sinner J. - Rinderknech A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
18:40Nakashima B. - Schwartzman D.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
20:30Brooksby J. - Davidovich Fokina A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
15:10Sinner J. - Harris L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
17:40Brooksby J. - Schwartzman D.   0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
24.10.2021
16:45Sinner J. - Schwartzman D.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group IV  
08:10Camacho C. - Abdulnabi A.   1:2 (2:6, 7:68, 1:6)
08:15Al-Saedi A. M. - Batbayar K.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
08:20Mirdzhaliev M. - Hussein N.   2:1 (7:65, 5:7, 6:4)
09:25Abuzed Saber M. - Puntsag S.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
10:55Caldwell M. - Abdulnabi E.   0:2 (61:7, 0:6)
11:00Kistanov K. - Sallam H.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
09:00Abdulnabi H. - Puntsag S.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
09:00Alhaqbani A. - Long S.   2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
09:00Alkhanjari M. - Hussein N.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
09:00Diushembiev N. - Okuhama D.   0:2 (0:6, 66:7)
09:00Moghimi S. - Al-Saedi A. M.   2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:1)
09:00Rogusskiy Y. - Janahi H. A.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6)
09:50Qaed Y. - Baatar O.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
10:00Alhogbani S. - Bun K.   0:1 RET. (4:6, 0:4)
10:30Al Suleimani I. A. - Sallam H.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 0:6)
10:55Kistanov K. - Camacho C.   2:0 (7:62, 6:2)
10:55Nadaf H. R. - Abuzed Saber M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
11:10Mammetgulyyev I. - Alawadhi O.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
RussiaATP - Singles: Moscow, hard  
10:05Mannarino A. - Berankis R.   0:2 (2:6, 61:7)
13:40Martinez P. - Cilic M.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
17:45Millman J. - Khachanov K.   0:2 (5:7, 64:7)
20:25Simon G. - Karatsev A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
16:10Berankis R. - Cilic M.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
18:00Khachanov K. - Karatsev A.   0:2 (67:7, 1:6)
24.10.2021
16:45Cilic M. - Karatsev A.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
RussiaATP - Singles: St. Petersburg, hard  
24.10.2021
10:10Coria F. - Albot R.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
10:10Kecmanovic M. - Karlovskiy E.   2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:1)
12:00Dzumhur D. - Gerasimov E.   0:2 (1:6, 66:7)
12:20Safiullin R. - Nishioka Y.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
13:30Van De Zandschulp B. - Polmans M.   0:0 RET. (61:60)
13:45Donskoy E. - Ymer M.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
15:30Bonzi B. - Popko D.   1:2 (6:4, 64:7, 2:6)
15:30Simon G. - Ruusuvuori E.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
AustriaATP - Singles: Vienna, hard  
11:10Erler A. - Mager G.   1:2 (7:62, 2:6, 4:6)
11:10Koepfer D. - Bolt A.   2:0 (7:66, 6:1)
12:40Tiafoe F. - Molcan A.   2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:1)
13:20Miedler L. - Gojowczyk P.   2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
14:35Giron M. - Gombos N.   0:2 (65:7, 4:6)
15:10Lopez F. - Popyrin Al.   0:2 (5:7, 68:7)
16:25Stricker D. - Carballes Baena R.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6)
17:20Anderson K. - Rodionov J.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
24.10.2021
13:05Koepfer D. - Mager G.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
13:05Tiafoe F. - Miedler L.   2:1 (65:7, 6:4, 6:3)
14:55Gombos N. - Popyrin Al.   1:2 (63:7, 7:60, 5:7)
15:25Anderson K. - Carballes Baena R.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:65)
RomaniaWTA - Singles: Cluj-Napoca 2, hard  
09:05Anshba A. - Fett J.   1:2 (2:6, 7:63, 3:6)
09:05Ignatik A. - Sramkova R.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
10:40Gasanova A. - Amariei I. D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
12:00Krunic A. - Danilina A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
12:15Miyazaki L. - Gorgodze E.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
13:55Bondar A. - Gabueva A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
15:20Tsurenko L. - Cavalle-Reimers Y.   2:0 (7:63, 6:3)
16:10Rosca A. - Zakharova A.   2:0 (7:64, 6:3)
24.10.2021
09:00Friedsam A-L. - Popa Teiusanu V. I. G.   CAN.  
09:00Prisacariu A. - Mendez S.   CAN.  
10:10Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Mendez S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:10Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. - Ignatik A.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
11:15Krunic A. - Miyazaki L.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
11:25Gasanova A. - Szabo B.   2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
12:30Bondar A. - Fett J.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
12:55Tsurenko L. - Rosca A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
ItalyWTA - Singles: Courmayeur, hard  
10:35Heisen V. - Di Giuseppe M.   0:2 (65:7, 1:6)
10:35Raina A. - Van der Hoek R.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
12:00Vikhlyantseva N. - Moore T.   0:2 (2:6, 64:7)
12:05Bucsa C. - Rubini S.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
13:10Rossi F. - Bektas E.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
13:45Wagner S. - Bains N.   2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:3)
17:35Zheng Q. - Ferrando C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
17:40Gatto-Monticone G. - Muramatsu C.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
19:10Moratelli A. - Radwanska U.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
19:10Zantedeschi A. - Di Sarra F.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
20:30Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Pigato L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
24.10.2021
11:35Moore T. - Wagner S.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
11:35Raina A. - Di Giuseppe M.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
13:10Bucsa C. - Rossi F.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
13:10Gatto-Monticone G. - Kalashnikova O.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
14:35Zheng Q. - Radwanska U.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
16:05Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Di Sarra F.   2:1 (3:6, 7:66, 6:2)
RussiaWTA - Singles: Moscow, hard  
10:10Vondrousova M. - Pavlyuchenkova A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:45Sabalenka A. - Alexandrova E.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
14:10Kontaveit A. - Muguruza G.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
15:00Sakkari M. - Halep S.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:05Vondrousova M. - Kontaveit A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
13:05Alexandrova E. - Sakkari M.   0:0 RET. (4:1)
24.10.2021
11:05Alexandrova E. - Kontaveit A.   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7)
SpainWTA - Singles: Tenerife, hard  
11:40Cornet A. - Schmiedlova A. K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
13:35Begu I. - Li A.   0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
15:50Giorgi C. - Rus A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
18:10Osorio Serrano M. C. - Zheng S.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
16:10Li A. - Cornet A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
17:50Osorio Serrano M. C. - Giorgi C.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
24.10.2021
17:05Osorio Serrano M. C. - Li A.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
BelgiumATP - Doubles: Antwerp, hard  
11:00Koolhof W. / Rojer J. - Musetti L. / Paire B.   WO.  
13:10Molchanov D. / Nedovyesov A. - Mahut N. / Martin F.   0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
19:25Harris L. / Malisse X. - Koolhof W. / Rojer J.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
24.10.2021
14:10Koolhof W. / Rojer J. - Mahut N. / Martin F.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
WorldATP - Doubles: Davis Cup - Group IV  
10:50Al-Shammari M. / Hatem A. A. - Baatar O. / Batbayar K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
12:20Diushembiev N. / Mirdzhaliev M. - Hussein N. / Sallam H.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
13:20Caldwell M. / Okuhama D. - Abdulnabi H. / Qaed Y.   1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 3:6)
11:15Abdulnabi A. / Abdulnabi E. - Batbayar K. / Puntsag S.   CAN.  
11:15Abdulnabi H. / Qaed Y. - Batbayar K. / Puntsag S.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
12:20Alhaqbani A. / Al Rebdi F. - Bun K. / Long S.   2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
12:20Alhaqbani A. / Alhogbani S. - Bun K. / Long S.   CAN.  
12:30Mammetgulyyev I. / Rogusskiy Y. - Alawadhi O. / Al Janahi A.   CAN.  
12:30Nadaf H. R. / Yazdani A. - Al-Shammari M. / Hatem A. A.   CAN.  
12:35Al Busaidi A. / Al Suleimani I. A. - Hussein N. / Sallam H.   CAN.  
12:50Mammetgulyyev I. / Rogusskiy Y. - Al Janahi A. / Janahi H. A.   0:2 (66:7, 3:6)
12:55Moghimi S. / Nadaf H. R. - Al-Shammari M. / Hatem A. A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
13:10Al Busaidi A. / Alkhanjari M. - Hussein N. / Sallam H.   0:2 (63:7, 3:6)
15:30Kistanov K. / Mirdzhaliev M. - Caldwell M. / Camacho C.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
RussiaATP - Doubles: Moscow, hard  
12:20Behar A. / Escobar G. - Gonzalez S. / Molteni A.   2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 10:7)
17:20Ivashka I. / Martinez P. - Brkic T. / Cacic N.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10)
11:05Heliovaara H. / Middelkoop M. - Behar A. / Escobar G.   2:1 (64:7, 6:3, 10:8)
24.10.2021
14:15Brkic T. / Cacic N. - Heliovaara H. / Middelkoop M.   1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 9:11)
AustriaATP - Doubles: Vienna, hard  
18:25Goransson A. / Pel D. - Gille S. / Koepfer D.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
18:35Bolelli S. / Gonzalez M. - Erler A. / Miedler L.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
24.10.2021
17:55Erler A. / Miedler L. - Gille S. / Koepfer D.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
RussiaWTA - Doubles: Moscow, hard  
14:05Bouzkova M. / Hradecka L. - Ostapenko J. / Siniakova K.   1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 2:10)
15:15Dzalamidze N. / Rakhimova K. - Kichenok N. / Olaru R.   0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
14:05Kichenok N. / Olaru R. - Ostapenko J. / Siniakova K.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 8:10)
SpainWTA - Doubles: Tenerife, hard  
14:05Khromacheva I. / Kovinic D. - Kichenok L. / Kostyuk M.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
15:40Eikeri U. / Perez E. - Hozumi E. / Zhang S.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:6)
14:05Kichenok L. / Kostyuk M. - Eikeri U. / Perez E.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
ColombiaChallenger Men - Singles: Bogota, clay  
17:10Barrientos N. - Roca Batalla O.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
17:10Mena F. - Galarneau A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
19:10De Jong J. - Pucinelli de Almeida M.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
20:50Melzer G. - Mejia N.   2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
17:15Melzer G. - Barrientos N.   2:1 (6:2, 65:7, 6:1)
22:10De Jong J. - Mena F.   0:2 (63:7, 5:7)
24.10.2021
19:00Melzer G. - Mena F.  
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Brest, hard  
24.10.2021
10:40Martineau M. - De Schepper K.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 65:7)
10:40Vatutin A. - Nejedly P.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
11:40Legout T. - Doumbia S.   2:1 (1:6, 7:63, 6:2)
13:00Royer V. - Shevchenko A.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1)
13:55Johnson L. - Piros Z.   0:2 (5:7, 63:7)
15:00Ajdukovic D. - Dussin L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
15:40Nedovyesov A. - Madaras N.   2:0 (6:4, 7:64)
16:05Dougaz A. - Reboul F.   0:2 (62:7, 60:7)
ArgentinaChallenger Men - Singles: Buenos Aires, clay  
01:00Baez S. - Londero J. I.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
17:15Monteiro T. - Etcheverry T. M.   2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5)
20:20Cerundolo F. - Cuevas M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
16:10Baez S. - Varillas J. P.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
16:15Dellien H. - Cerundolo J. M.   1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 65:7)
19:25Monteiro T. - Cerundolo F.   2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:3)
23:50Baez S. - Cerundolo J. M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
24.10.2021
18:10Monteiro T. - Baez S.   0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
GermanyChallenger Men - Singles: Ismaning, hard  
24.10.2021
11:05Florig P. - Moriya H.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
11:05Jianu F. C. - Furness E.   1:2 (7:66, 0:6, 4:6)
12:45Bachinger M. - Weindl M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
13:25Ramanathan R. - Forejtek J.   0:2 (4:6, 61:7)
13:45Basic M. - Zverev M.   0:0 RET. (4:4)
14:45Haerteis J. - Lamasine T.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
14:45Lenz J. - Blancaneaux G.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
16:30Kuhn N. - Virtanen O.   1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 1:6)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Las Vegas, hard  
24.10.2021
19:10Chappell N. - Smith R.  
19:10Garner Z. - Mochizuki S.  
19:10Young D. - King D.  
20:40Aragone J. - Redlicki Mi.  
20:40Jaziri M. - Kelly D.  
20:40Song E. - McHugh A.  
22:10King E. - Mukund S. K.  
22:10Wu Tung-Lin - Perez A.  
PeruChallenger Men - Singles: Lima 2, clay  
24.10.2021
18:05Castelnuovo L. - Lazarov A.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
18:05Catarina L. - Ballotta G.  
20:05Galarneau A. - Buse I.  
20:05Romboli F. - Thirouin J.  
21:05Rodriguez C. - Martinez L. D.  
21:35Bueno G. - Villanueva G.  
21:35Casanova H. - Stevens B.  
22:35Pospisil J. - Hidalgo D.  
CroatiaChallenger Men - Singles: Losinj, clay  
10:40Cecchinato M. - Bourgue M.   2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 7:5)
10:40Misolic F. - Fatic N.   0:2 (66:7, 2:6)
12:35Giannessi A. - Brancaccio R.   2:1 (6:3, 66:7, 6:1)
12:55Arnaboldi A. - Taberner C.   0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
14:35Cecchinato M. - Fatic N.   2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
16:45Giannessi A. - Taberner C.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
24.10.2021
11:05Cecchinato M. - Taberner C.   WO.  
ColombiaChallenger Men - Doubles: Bogota, clay  
20:05Galdos S. / Mena F. - Hidalgo D. / Rodriguez C.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
20:20Castelnuovo L. / Couacaud E. - Barrientos N. / Gomez A.   0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:1)
01:05Barrientos N. / Gomez A. - De Jong J. / Stevens B.   2:1 (5:7, 7:64, 10:8)
17:10Jarry N. / Quiroz R. - Hidalgo D. / Rodriguez C.   2:0 (7:5, 7:65)
24.10.2021
16:40Jarry N. / Quiroz R. - Barrientos N. / Gomez A.   2:1 (64:7, 7:5, 10:4)
ArgentinaChallenger Men - Doubles: Buenos Aires, clay  
17:10Darderi L. / Torres J. B. - Aboian L. / Aboian V.   2:0 (7:63, 6:4)
19:25Casanova H. / Rodriguez Taverna S. - Kicker N. / Ugo Carabelli C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
22:10Darderi L. / Torres J. B. - Casanova H. / Rodriguez Taverna S.   2:0 (7:65, 7:610)
CroatiaChallenger Men - Doubles: Losinj, clay  
12:15Martin A. / Weissborn T-S. - Cerretani J. / Fallert F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
12:35Cornea V. V. / Kirkin E. - Sancic A. / Sitak A.   2:1 (0:6, 6:0, 10:5)
15:25Martin A. / Weissborn T-S. - Cornea V. V. / Kirkin E.   2:0 (6:1, 7:65)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 28, clay  
09:00Apostol B. I. - Paz J. P.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 5:7)
09:00Danilov S. - Harris B.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
09:00Ionel N. D. - Frunza N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
09:00Madarasz G. - Michalski D.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
09:00Ionel N. D. - Danilov S.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
09:00Paz J. P. - Michalski D.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
24.10.2021
09:00Ionel N. D. - Michalski D.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 5, hard  
17:00Descotte M. F. - Spec M.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
17:00Lilov V. - Hussey G.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
16:00Mbithi M. - Lopez Villasenor G.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
16:00Panta J. - Strode I.   1:2 (64:7, 6:4, 63:7)
17:00Descotte M. F. - Strode I.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
17:00Lilov V. - Mbithi M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
24.10.2021
17:00Descotte M. F. - Lilov V.  
QatarITF Men - Singles: M15 Doha 3, hard  
14:30Erel Y. - Atmane T.   0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
14:30Freund S. - Cash J.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
14:30Li H. - Kocevar-Desman T.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:1)
14:30Mu T. - Bakshi A.   0:2 (4:6, 60:7)
14:30Atmane T. - Cash J.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 65:7)
14:30Bakshi A. - Li H.   1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 4:6)
24.10.2021
15:30Cash J. - Li H.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
SpainITF Men - Singles: M15 Girona, clay  
11:05Weis A. - Bondarevskiy Y.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
11:10Bouquet L. - Toledo B. P.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
11:10Egea F. E. - Sanchez Jover C.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
12:40Gakhov I. - Kasnikowski M.   1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 5:7)
11:00Sanchez Jover C. - Weis A.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:10Kasnikowski M. - Toledo B. P.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
24.10.2021
11:15Toledo B. P. - Weis A.   1:2 (2:6, 7:67, 1:6)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 40, hard  
10:30Martinez M. N. - Gueymard Wayenburg S.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
10:30Vacherot V. - Cuenin S.   1:0 RET. (6:3, 4:0)
11:30Brymer G. - Bouzige M.   1:2 (6:1, 0:6, 2:6)
11:30Villoslada E. - Tessa L.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
10:30Bouzige M. - Martinez M. N.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
10:30Vacherot V. - Tessa L.   1:0 RET. (7:63, 4:1)
24.10.2021
10:30Bouzige M. - Vacherot V.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 13, hard  
10:00Deviatiarov M. - Krainer L.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
10:00Gengel M. - Habib H.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
10:00Huang H. - Fajta P.   0:2 (3:6, 62:7)
10:00Maggioli E. - Roncalli S.   0:2 (63:7, 2:6)
10:00Habib H. - Fajta P.   2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
10:00Roncalli S. - Krainer L.   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:6)
24.10.2021
10:00Habib H. - Krainer L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
USAITF Men - Singles: M15 Vero Beach, FL, clay  
00:30Young D. - Segura M.   0:1 RET. (3:6, 0:4)
18:05Draxl L. - Shelton B.   2:1 (6:1, 63:7, 6:4)
19:10Vale D. - Shang J.   0:2 (3:6, 64:7)
21:10Segura M. - Clark E.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
00:15Rodriguez R. - Benitez Chavarriaga J. M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
20:00Draxl L. - Shang J.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
22:10Clark E. - Rodriguez R.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 1:6)
24.10.2021
19:10Rodriguez R. - Shang J.  
GermanyITF Men - Singles: M25 Hamburg, hard  
12:10Paul J. - Riedi L.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
12:10Wessels L. - Krumich M.   2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2)
14:15Haerteis J. - Little D.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
14:55Squire H. - Hampel L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:10Squire H. - Haerteis J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
14:05Wessels L. - Paul J.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
24.10.2021
12:10Squire H. - Paul J.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
KazakhstanITF Men - Singles: M25 Nur-Sultan 2, hard  
07:30Kuznetsov An. - Fayziev S.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
07:30Lomakin G. - Kravchuk K.   0:2 (4:6, 63:7)
07:30Peliwo F. - Liutarevich I.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
07:30Vanshelboim E. - Yevseyev D.   0:0 RET. (3:4)
07:30Kuznetsov An. - Kravchuk K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
07:30Yevseyev D. - Peliwo F.   1:2 (68:7, 7:5, 3:6)
24.10.2021
10:00Kuznetsov An. - Peliwo F.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
PortugalITF Men - Singles: M25 Quinta Do Lago, hard  
11:30Ortega-Olmedo R. - Nakagawa N.   1:2 (7:66, 3:6, 65:7)
11:30Uchida K. - Matusevich A.   2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4)
13:00Wendelken H. - Cazaux A.   0:2 (62:7, 4:6)
14:30Neuchrist M. - Jubb P.   0:2 (2:6, 64:7)
12:30Nakagawa N. - Uchida K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
14:00Jubb P. - Cazaux A.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6)
24.10.2021
12:00Nakagawa N. - Cazaux A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
BrazilITF Men - Singles: M25 Rio do Sul, clay  
15:00Boscardin Dias P. - Zormann Da Silva M.   2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:3)
15:00Heide G. - Zanellato N.   2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:64)
15:00Juarez F. - Pereira J.   2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
15:00Leite W. - Carou I.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
15:00Boscardin Dias P. - Juarez F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
16:30Heide G. - Leite W.   2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 7:63)
24.10.2021
15:00Boscardin Dias P. - Heide G.  
FranceITF Men - Singles: M25 Toulouse, hard  
12:00Sels J. - Garcian A.   2:0 (7:5, 7:65)
12:00Tu L. - Bellucci M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
14:00De Loore J. - Neumayer L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
18:00van Assche L. - Mayot H.   2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
14:30Tu L. - De Loore J.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
14:30van Assche L. - Sels J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
24.10.2021
15:00van Assche L. - De Loore J.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 28, clay  
09:00Drahota Szabo D. - Arcidiacono F.   2:0 (6:3, 7:63)
09:00Vicens Mas R. - Toth A. K.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 1:6)
09:30Kartal S. - Delai M.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
11:00Chiesa D. - Stamatova J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
09:00Drahota Szabo D. - Kartal S.   WO.  
10:00Toth A. K. - Chiesa D.   1:0 RET. (6:2, 1:0)
24.10.2021
09:00Toth A. K. - Kartal S.   0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 42, hard  
10:30Keller N. - Catini C.   2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
10:30Kumkhum L. - Zucchini A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
11:30Bechri C. - Guth M.   0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:2)
11:30Luikham J. - Milovanovic E.   2:1 (68:7, 6:3, 6:4)
10:30Kumkhum L. - Keller N.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
10:30Luikham J. - Guth M.   2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 7:5)
24.10.2021
10:30Luikham J. - Kumkhum L.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 13, hard  
10:00Ambrosio S. - Li Z.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
10:00Samir S. - Lindh E.   0:2 (63:7, 1:6)
10:00Wu Ho C. - Kovapitukted P.   0:2 (1:6, 63:7)
11:00Bai Z. - Cadar E.-T.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
10:00Li Z. - Kovapitukted P.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
11:00Lindh E. - Bai Z.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
24.10.2021
10:00Bai Z. - Li Z.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
GermanyITF Women - Singles: W25 Hamburg 2, hard  
12:00Noel M. - Rouvroy M.   2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4)
13:30Bandecchi S. - Ponchet J.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
15:30Deichmann K. - Babos T.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 0:6)
17:00Dodin O. - Ruzic A.   1:1 RET. (4:6, 6:0, 2:5)
12:00Bandecchi S. - Babos T.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
13:30Ruzic A. - Noel M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
24.10.2021
12:00Ruzic A. - Babos T.   1:0 RET. (6:2, 4:1)
KazakhstanITF Women - Singles: W25 Karaganda, hard  
08:00Abduraimova N. - Hatouka Y.   0:2 (2:6, 64:7)
08:00Kazionova E. - Maklakova E.   2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:4)
08:00Malygina E. - Ryser V.   1:2 (4:6, 7:62, 66:7)
08:00Reyngold E. - Makarova E.   1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 65:7)
08:00Makarova E. - Hatouka Y.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
08:00Ryser V. - Kazionova E.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
24.10.2021
11:00Kazionova E. - Hatouka Y.   0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
IsraelITF Women - Singles: W25 Netanya, hard  
09:00Glushko L. - Ostlund F.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
09:00Kimchi S. - Mutavdzic M.   1:2 (6:2, 60:7, 3:6)
09:00Monnet C. - Sanchez A. S.   1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 4:6)
09:30Lemoine Q. - Paquet C.   0:2 (1:6, 67:7)
09:00Mutavdzic M. - Ostlund F.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
09:00Sanchez A. S. - Paquet C.   1:2 (6:3, 60:7, 1:6)
24.10.2021
09:30Mutavdzic M. - Paquet C.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
BrazilITF Women - Singles: W25 Rio do Sul, clay  
14:00Carle M. L. - Pigossi L.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
14:00Gerlach K. - Alves C.   0:2 (62:7, 1:6)
14:00Ortenzi J. - Seguel D.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
14:00Udvardy P. - Gatica B.   2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 6:4)
14:00Pigossi L. - Seguel D.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
20:30Udvardy P. - Alves C.   2:0 (6:3, 7:61)
24.10.2021
17:00Udvardy P. - Seguel D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W25 Seville, clay  
13:00Gjorcheska L. - Avanesyan E.   1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 3:6)
14:30Parry D. - Rosca A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
12:00Parry D. - Avanesyan E.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
USAITF Women - Singles: W80 Macon, GA  
17:00Zarazua R. - Haddad Maia B.   0:0 RET. (0:3)
17:15Harrison C. - Wang Xiy.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 65:7)
18:40Duval V. - Diyas Z.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
20:35Brengle M. - Chirico L.   2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
17:20Brengle M. - Wang Xiy.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
17:20Haddad Maia B. - Diyas Z.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
24.10.2021
19:10Brengle M. - Diyas Z.  
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 28, clay  
12:30Madarasz G. / Nagy P. - Harris B. / Ionel N. D.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
13:00Minarik K. / Palovic L. - De La Fuente S. / Paz J. P.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
12:00De La Fuente S. / Paz J. P. - Madarasz G. / Nagy P.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 5, hard  
23:00Bertran P. / Panta J. - Bybel N. / Flores J.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
19:30Mbithi M. / Peck J. - Mendoza A. / Urrea A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:67)
24.10.2021
01:30Bertran P. / Panta J. - Mbithi M. / Peck J.   0:2 (5:7, 64:7)
QatarITF Men - Doubles: M15 Doha 3, hard  
17:30Freund S. / Schell N. - Macherla T. S. / Madan T.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
17:45Li H. / Mu T. - Erel Y. / Tkemaladze Z.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
15:30Freund S. / Schell N. - Li H. / Mu T.   WO.  
SpainITF Men - Doubles: M15 Girona, clay  
15:50Barrena A. / Lopez Montagud C. - Metreveli A. / Toledo B. P.   2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 40, hard  
15:00Glinka D. / Saar K. K. - Beaupain S. / Sakharov G.   2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
15:00Jovic V. / Ouakaa A. - Kaliyanda Poonacha N. / Rawat S.   2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 11:9)
13:00Jovic V. / Ouakaa A. - Glinka D. / Saar K. K.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 13, hard  
11:00Nijboer R. / Poljak D. - Vaitiekunas P. / Zukauskas S.   1:2 (6:3, 66:7, 8:10)
13:30Deviatiarov M. / Uzhylovskyi V. - Gengel M. / Maggioli E.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:00Vaitiekunas P. / Zukauskas S. - Deviatiarov M. / Uzhylovskyi V.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
USAITF Men - Doubles: M15 Vero Beach, FL, clay  
23:30Kittay B. / Ore J. A. - Draxl L. / Shelton B.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 5:10)
00:55Ingildsen J. / Vale D. - Baker B. / Clark E.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
23:40Ingildsen J. / Vale D. - Draxl L. / Shelton B.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
GermanyITF Men - Doubles: M25 Hamburg, hard  
17:55Moeller M. / Sandkaulen T. - Riedi L. / Steinegger Y.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
18:40Squire H. / Wessels L. - Durasovic V. / Orlov V.   0:2 (3:6, 64:7)
15:40Riedi L. / Steinegger Y. - Durasovic V. / Orlov V.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
KazakhstanITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nur-Sultan 2, hard  
05:00Kuznetsov An. / Zhukayev B. - Beale J. / Vanshelboim E.   WO.  
10:45Bobrov B. / Manafov V. - Kravchuk K. / Liutarevich I.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
05:00Kravchuk K. / Liutarevich I. - Kuznetsov An. / Zhukayev B.   0:2 (65:7, 4:6)
PortugalITF Men - Doubles: M25 Quinta Do Lago, hard  
13:00Hoyt E. / Mansouri S. - Fanselow S. / Gerch L.   2:1 (7:63, 5:7, 10:7)
17:00Cias P. / Falcao G. - Barroso Campos A. / Ortega-Olmedo R.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
11:30Hoyt E. / Mansouri S. - Barroso Campos A. / Ortega-Olmedo R.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:5)
BrazilITF Men - Doubles: M25 Rio do Sul, clay  
19:00Pereira J. / Roveri Sidney G. - Dutra Da Silva D. / Marcondes I.   1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 8:10)
20:45Boscardin Dias P. / Heide G. - Hinsching J. / Ribeiro E.   2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
23:30Boscardin Dias P. / Heide G. - Dutra Da Silva D. / Marcondes I.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M25 Toulouse, hard  
13:30Damm M. / Schoolkate T. - Arribage T. / Reymond A.   1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 0:10)
16:00Garcian A. / Gaston H. - Fils A. / Mpetshi Perricard G.   2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
13:00Garcian A. / Gaston H. - Arribage T. / Reymond A.   0:2 (64:7, 4:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 28, clay  
12:30Ersoz V. / Rinaldo Persson K. - Eraydin B. / Stamatova J.   2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 10:4)
12:30Gimbrere J. / Lavino I. - Arcidiacono F. / Vicens Mas R.   2:0 (7:64, 6:4)
09:00Gimbrere J. / Lavino I. - Ersoz V. / Rinaldo Persson K.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:10)
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 42, hard  
15:00Ayukawa M. / Paszek T. - Catini C. / Simone A.   2:1 (7:64, 1:6, 10:6)
15:00Ceschi G. / Crescenzi G. - Arakawa N. / Kumkhum L.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
14:15Ayukawa M. / Paszek T. - Arakawa N. / Kumkhum L.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 13, hard  
13:30Lindh E. / Wang J. - Chong E. W. / Wong H. Y. C.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
13:30Shimizu E. / Wu Ho C. - Kaul M. L. / Welker E.   2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 10:2)
11:30Chong E. W. / Wong H. Y. C. - Shimizu E. / Wu Ho C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
GermanyITF Women - Doubles: W25 Hamburg 2, hard  
15:30Barnett A. / Murray S. - Bartone K. / In-Albon Y.   1:2 (6:3, 65:7, 12:14)
15:30Drazic M. / Klasen A. - Gadecki O. / Nahimana S.   1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 6:10)
24.10.2021
15:00Bartone K. / In-Albon Y. - Gadecki O. / Nahimana S.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
KazakhstanITF Women - Doubles: W25 Karaganda, hard  
06:30Kubka M. / Kulambayeva Z. - Koval V. / Morvayova V.   2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 10:6)
12:00Mikulskyte J. / Yashina E. - Kudermetova P. / Reyngold E.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
12:45Curovic T. / Malygina E. - Lamens S. / Melnikova M.   2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 10:7)
13:15Ryser V. / Vlasselaer C. - Baidaulet D. / Maklakova E.   0:2 (5:7, 63:7)
06:30Baidaulet D. / Maklakova E. - Curovic T. / Malygina E.   0:2 (4:6, 61:7)
06:30Kudermetova P. / Reyngold E. - Kubka M. / Kulambayeva Z.   0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
24.10.2021
11:00Kubka M. / Kulambayeva Z. - Curovic T. / Malygina E.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
IsraelITF Women - Doubles: W25 Netanya, hard  
11:30Glushko L. / Kimchi S. - Radisic N. / Topalova G.   2:0 (7:65, 6:3)
11:30Noskova L. / Ostlund F. - Bondarenko M. / Monnet C.   2:1 (5:7, 7:65, 14:12)
11:30Noskova L. / Ostlund F. - Glushko L. / Kimchi S.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
BrazilITF Women - Doubles: W25 Rio do Sul, clay  
18:00Alves C. / Pigossi L. - Gerlach K. / Seguel D.   0:2 (61:7, 4:6)
18:00Kurata N. / Ortenzi J. - Gatica B. / Pereira R.   1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:10)
17:30Gerlach K. / Seguel D. - Gatica B. / Pereira R.   2:0 (7:68, 6:3)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W25 Seville, clay  
17:30Hennemann C. W. / Ku Y. - Gjorcheska L. / Lukas T.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
USAITF Women - Doubles: W80 Macon, GA  
00:10Hanatani N. / Uchijima M. - Gleason Q. / Harrison C.   0:2 (62:7, 4:6)
20:10Parks A. / Smith A. - Myers A. / Popovic I.   2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:4)
22:15Perrin C. / Zarazua R. - Gleason Q. / Harrison C.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
19:15Parks A. / Smith A. - Gleason Q. / Harrison C.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
WorldTeams - Men: Davis Cup - Group IV  
08:10Guam - Bahrain   0:3  
08:15Iraq - Mongolia   3:0  
08:20Kyrgyzstan - Yemen   3:0  
09:00Cambodia - Saudi Arabia   1:2  
09:00United Arab Emirates - Turkmenistan   2:1  
09:00Iraq - Iran   0:3  
09:00Mongolia - Bahrain   0:3  
09:00Yemen - Oman   3:0  
09:00Guam - Kyrgyzstan   1:2