Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's tennis results

Calendar
TurkeyChallenger Men - Singles: Antalya, clay  
28.01.2021
09:00Kolar Z. - Giustino L.  
09:00Mayer L. - Griekspoor T.  
09:00Menezes J. - Ilkel C.  
09:00Munar J. - Taberner C.  
10:30Escobedo E. - Ramanathan R.  
10:30Giannessi A. - Kovalik J.  
10:30Gomez E. - Kirkin E.  
10:30Lorenzi P. - Altmaier D.  
10:30Molleker R. - Robredo T.  
10:30Musetti L. - Tabilo A.  
10:30Safwat M. - Domingues J.  
10:30Varillas J. P. - Petrovic D.  
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
10:40Fabbiano T. - Maden Y.   1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 1:6)
10:40Rodionov J. - Couacaud E.   1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 4:6)
12:30Bourgue M. - Rosol L.   2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
12:50Zuk K. - Gojowczyk P.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
14:35Cazaux A. - Marchenko I.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
16:15Janvier M. - Nakashima B.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
18:15Kudla D. - Lestienne C.   0:2 (2:6, 66:7)
20:05Lamasine T. - Korda S.   1:2 (63:7, 6:4, 67:7)
10:40Huesler M. - Bonzi B.   1:2 (3:6, 7:62, 65:7)
11:40Marterer M. - Ofner S.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 7:66)
13:05Cornut-Chauvinc A. - Rinderknech A.   0:2 (5:7, 64:7)
15:00Nakashima B. - Gaio F.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
16:15Pouille L. - Horansky F.   1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 4:6)
18:25Marchenko I. - Barrere G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
20:00Lestienne C. - Istomin D.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
28.01.2021
11:00Horansky F. - Marterer M.  
13:00Rinderknech A. - Zuk K.  
14:30Bonzi B. - Maden Y.  
16:00Bourgue M. - Korda S.  
18:00Couacaud E. - Furness E.  
TurkeyChallenger Men - Doubles: Antalya, clay  
28.01.2021
12:00Galloway R. / Lawson A. - Molchanov D. / Nedovyesov A.  
13:30Galan Riveros D. E. / Gomez E. - Kovalik J. / Safwat M.  
13:30Ilhan M. / Ilkel C. - Huey T. / Verbeek S.  
13:30King E. / Pasha N. - Mayer L. / Varillas J. P.  
13:30Margaroli L. / Mergea F. - Heliovaara H. / Kolar Z.  
13:30Martinez L. D. / Vega Hernandez D. - Agabigun S. / Kirkin E.  
13:30Matos R. / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Lorenzi P. / Seyboth Wild T.  
13:30Raja P. / Ramanathan R. - Altuna T. / Petrovic D.  
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
15:10Gaio F. / Marcora R. - Lammons N. / Withrow J.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
16:15Rodionov J. / Rosol L. - Arends S. / Jebavy R.   2:1 (4:6, 7:614, 12:10)
18:15Bourgue M. / Pouille L. - Eysseric J. / Furness E.   2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:8)
19:25Cazaux A. / Gaston H. - Barrere G. / Olivetti A.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 6:10)
14:40Kudla D. / Lindstedt R. - Cerretani J. / Huesler M.   1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 5:10)
16:20Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Bonzi B. / Lamasine T.   2:0 (6:3, 7:63)
18:00Drzewiecki K. / Walkow S. - Guinard M. / Rinderknech A.   0:2 (60:7, 2:6)
19:35Goransson A. / Pel D. - Nakashima B. / Reese H.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:10)
28.01.2021
11:00Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Rodionov J. / Rosol L.  
14:00Barrere G. / Olivetti A. - Lammons N. / Withrow J.  
17:00Guinard M. / Rinderknech A. - Cerretani J. / Huesler M.  
19:30Nakashima B. / Reese H. - Bourgue M. / Pouille L.  
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
08:30Diaz Acosta F. - Paz J. P.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
08:30Malla B. - Agamenone F.   1:0 RET. (6:4, 4:3)
08:30Senthilkumar M. A. - Tajima N.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
08:30Vojinovic L. - Capecchi D.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
10:00El M. A. - Chepelev A.   1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 3:6)
10:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. - Casanova H.   2:1 (4:6, 7:63, 6:1)
10:00Saitoh K. - Velotti A.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
10:00Vidal Azorin J. F. - Moreno De Alboran N.   0:2 (610:7, 1:6)
11:00Bertola R. - Toledo B. P.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
11:00Makhlouf S. - Yamasaki J.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
11:00Thanos A. - Onishi K.   2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
11:00Torres J. B. - Li H.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:30Bobrov B. - Lama G.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
12:30Madan T. - Kawakami R.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
12:30Tomasetto L. - Burruchaga R. A.   0:2 (63:7, 1:6)
12:30Zekic M. - Hampel L.   0:1 RET. (66:7, 0:0)
28.01.2021
09:00Agamenone F. - Torres J. B.  
09:00Capecchi D. - Velotti A.  
09:00Chepelev A. - Lingua Lavallen A. L.  
11:30Diaz Acosta F. - Moreno De Alboran N.  
11:30Hampel L. - Tajima N.  
11:30Kawakami R. - Yamasaki J.  
11:30Lama G. - Thanos A.  
12:00Burruchaga R. A. - Toledo B. P.  
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
08:30Bhatia R. - Nguyen Tan L.   2:1 (4:6, 7:63, 6:3)
08:30Fossa N. - El Kamash M.   2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:1)
08:30Lovric P. - Simone A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
08:30Marinkovic B. - Lene E.   2:1 (7:65, 0:6, 7:63)
10:00Grekul E. - Viertler M.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
10:00Matusova B. - Herdzelas D.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
10:00Skamlova C. - James A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
10:00Stevens L. - Blanch K.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6)
11:00Ezzat Y. - Falkner Z.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
11:00Hoste Ferrer C. - Refaat M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:00Pitt A. - Zolotareva A.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
11:00Zund S. - Belgraver J.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
12:30Ceschi G. - Nefedova A.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
12:30Husaric A. - Avanesyan E.   0:0 RET. (5:5)
12:30Sukhotina A. - Davis E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
12:30Vanessa I. G. P. t. . - Kraus S.   0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
28.01.2021
09:00Bhatia R. - Lovric P.  
09:00Hoste Ferrer C. - Belgraver J.  
09:00Marinkovic B. - Zolotareva A.      
09:00Skamlova C. - Falkner Z.  
09:00Viertler M. - Husaric A.      
11:30Blanch K. - Sukhotina A.      
11:30Fossa N. - Nefedova A.  
11:30Kraus S. - Herdzelas D.  
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
13:30Bartone K. - Geerlings Martinez A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
15:00Basiletti N. - Pitta A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
15:00Gutierrez C. M. - Rosatello C.   2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
15:00In-Albon Y. - Kolodziejova M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
15:00Pieri T. - Arango E.   1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 65:7)
15:00Vicens Mas R. - Lamens S.   1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 5:7)
10:00Ambrosio S. - Markova J.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
10:00Hartono A. - Vedder E.   1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6)
10:00Mutavdzic M. - Ryser V.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
10:00Sugnaux T. - Akita S.   0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
10:00Waltert S. - Selekhmeteva O.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:30Carrillo A. - Papadakis L.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
11:30Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Jeanjean L.   1:0 RET. (6:0, 0:0)
11:30Detiuc A. - Primorac I.   0:1 RET. (3:6, 0:0)
11:30Eala A. - Bjorklund M.   2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
11:30Robbe A. - Milatova S.   2:0 (7:5, 7:64)
28.01.2021
11:00Bartone K. - Akita S.  
11:00Carrillo A. - Eala A.  
11:00In-Albon Y. - Lamens S.  
11:00Ryser V. - Gutierrez C. M.  
11:00Vedder E. - Cavalle-Reimers Y.  
12:30Arango E. - Markova J.  
12:30Primorac I. - Robbe A.  
12:30Waltert S. - Basiletti N.  
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:10Lu J. - Jimenez Kasintseva V.   0:2 (65:7, 4:6)
14:25Gatto-Monticone G. - Zavatska K.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
15:05Cristian J. A. - Parry D.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:2)
15:50Kung L. - Korpatsch T.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
17:15Tomova V. - Hesse A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
09:35Martincova T. - Di Sarra F.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:0)
09:40De Vroome I. - Friedsam A-L.   1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6)
11:55Desperrier G. - Tan H.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
12:00Paar L. - Buyukakcay C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
13:30Voegele S. - Marcinkevica D.   2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:2)
13:45Di Giuseppe M. - Sramkova R.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
15:20Djoubri S. - Bucsa C.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
15:45Dodin O. - Bandecchi S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
16:35Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Radwanska U.   1:2 (63:7, 6:2, 4:6)
17:20Jacquemot E. - Tauson C.   0:2 (4:6, 60:7)
19:15Deichmann K. - You X.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
28.01.2021
10:00Martincova T. - Tan H.  
10:00Sramkova R. - Friedsam A-L.  
11:30Bucsa C. - Kung L.  
11:30Tomova V. - Deichmann K.  
13:00Jimenez Kasintseva V. - Zavatska K.  
13:00Voegele S. - Paar L.  
14:30Cristian J. A. - Tauson C.  
16:00Dodin O. - Radwanska U.  
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
18:15Osorio Serrano M. C. - Jovic J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
18:20Govortsova O. - Scott K.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
18:20Papamichail D. - Di Lorenzo F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
18:20Swan K. - Arconada U. M.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)
19:50Talaba G. - Zarazua R.   2:0 (7:64, 6:1)
20:20Perrin C. - Hamner S.   2:1 (66:7, 6:1, 6:2)
21:00Parks A. - Chang H.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
21:05Harrison C. - Bektas E.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
22:40Liu C. - Sanchez A. S.   1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6)
23:05Moore T. - Montgomery R.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
23:10Cepede V. - Baptiste H.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
23:35Min G. - Anderson R.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
28.01.2021
00:30Kucova K. - Udvardy P.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 7:5)
00:35Sebov K. - Vickery S.   CAN.  
00:45Sebov K. - Sanchez M.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
01:25Burillo Escorihuela I. - Gerlach K.   2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1)
01:40Krueger A. - Hance K.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
17:00Govortsova O. - Bektas E.      
17:00Kucova K. - Min G.      
18:00Cepede V. - Perrin C.      
18:00Osorio Serrano M. C. - Montgomery R.      
18:30Sanchez A. S. - Talaba G.      
18:30Parks A. - Sebov K.      
19:30Krueger A. - Arconada U. M.      
19:30Burillo Escorihuela I. - Papamichail D.      
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
12:00Agamenone F. / Casanova H. - Aranzabal M. / Barranco C. J.   0:0 RET. (2:0)
12:00Almeida E. L. D. R. D. / Petrovic L. - Paz J. P. / Velotti A.   POSTP.  
12:00Bobrov B. / Krainer L. - Chepelev A. / Toledo B. P.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:00Capecchi D. / El M. A. - Moreno De Alboran N. / Tajima N.   2:1 (3:6, 7:65, 10:6)
12:00Onishi K. / Yamasaki J. - Bertola R. / Hampel L.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
12:00Skorilas A. / Thanos A. - Paz J. P. / Velotti A.   0:2 (0:6, 4:6)
13:00Dzhavakian Y. / Matuszewski P. - Goveas A. / Sunish D.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
13:00Ichikawa T. / Watanabe S. - Qamar F. / Senthilkumar M. A.   2:0 (7:62, 6:4)
13:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. / Torres J. B. - Chaurasia Y. / Madan T.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
28.01.2021
12:00Agamenone F. / Casanova H. - Lingua Lavallen A. L. / Torres J. B.  
12:00Dzhavakian Y. / Matuszewski P. - Bobrov B. / Krainer L.      
12:00Ichikawa T. / Watanabe S. - Capecchi D. / El M. A.  
13:30Onishi K. / Yamasaki J. - Paz J. P. / Velotti A.  
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
12:00Ceschi G. / Viertler M. - Davis E. / Nefedova A.   1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 10:12)
12:00Gaware S. / Refaat M. - Sukhotina A. / Zolotareva A.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
12:00Herdzelas D. / Husaric A. - James A. / Pitt A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
13:00Avanesyan E. / Stevens L. - Fossa N. / Simone A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
13:00Bhasin S. / Ezzat Y. - Bhatia R. / Marinkovic B.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
13:00Falkner Z. / Lovric P. - Grekul E. / Shebekina E.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
13:00Hoste Ferrer C. / Lene E. - Lemoine Q. / Mujan G.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
13:00Skamlova C. / Weil E. - Belgraver J. / Kraus S.   1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 8:10)
28.01.2021
12:00Falkner Z. / Lovric P. - Lemoine Q. / Mujan G.  
13:30Belgraver J. / Kraus S. - Bhatia R. / Marinkovic B.      
13:30Herdzelas D. / Husaric A. - Davis E. / Nefedova A.      
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
13:30Audenaert E. / Losciale V. - In-Albon Y. / Rosatello C.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
13:30Fita Boluda A. / Selekhmeteva O. - Cortez Llorca L. / Vicens Mas R.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 10:6)
13:30Karunaratne A. / Yashina E. - Lamens S. / Vedder E.   2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 11:9)
13:30Martinez V. / Paradisi A. - Bartone K. / Pigato L.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
15:30Akita S. / Hartono A. - Caballero C. R. / Geerlings Martinez A.   1:2 (6:2, 62:7, 7:10)
15:30Ambrosio S. / Gettwart F. - Hindova D. / Ryser V.   0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
15:30Carrillo A. / Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Papadakis L. / Primorac I.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
15:30Detiuc A. / Markova J. - Hindova D. / Ryser V.   POSTP.  
16:00Gutierrez C. M. / Lantigua De La Nuez A. - Alogo Piqueras G. / Ortega Redondo P.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
28.01.2021
14:30Caballero C. R. / Geerlings Martinez A. - Karunaratne A. / Yashina E.  
14:30Carrillo A. / Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Fita Boluda A. / Selekhmeteva O.  
14:30Gutierrez C. M. / Lantigua De La Nuez A. - In-Albon Y. / Rosatello C.  
14:30Hindova D. / Ryser V. - Bartone K. / Pigato L.  
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
14:40Buyukakcay C. / Salden L. - Dascalu N-C. / Jani R-L.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
15:10Marcinkevica D. / Seguel D. - Morderger T. / Morderger Y.   2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:5)
16:35Lu J. / You X. - Oliveras . N. / Semenenko . E.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
16:45Mazzoni E. / Mazzoni J. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. / Parrizas-Diaz N.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
17:30Paar L. / Wachaczyk J. - Di Giuseppe M. / Gatto-Monticone G.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
18:50Benoit M. / Bucsa C. - Parry D. / Yerolymos M.   2:1 (2:6, 6:0, 11:9)
10:40Kania P. / Zavatska K. - Hesse A. / Zimmermann K.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
14:10Arcangioli M. / Lechemia E. - De Vroome I. / Kung L.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
15:40Paar L. / Wachaczyk J. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. / Parrizas-Diaz N.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
17:05Marcinkevica D. / Seguel D. - Kania P. / Zavatska K.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
17:40Benoit M. / Bucsa C. - Buyukakcay C. / Salden L.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
28.01.2021
14:30De Vroome I. / Kung L. - Lu J. / You X.  
16:00Buyukakcay C. / Salden L. - Kania P. / Zavatska K.  
USAITF Women - Doubles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
21:55Arconada U. M. / Perrin C. - Di Lorenzo F. / Sanchez M.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
22:10Hamner S. / Krueger A. - Talaba G. / Zarazua R.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 8:10)
22:35Okuno A. / Vickery S. - Osorio Serrano M. C. / Sanchez A. S.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
22:50Papamichail D. / Swan K. - Anshba A. / Gamiz A.   2:1 (6:0, 65:7, 10:8)
23:25Zamarripa A. / Zamarripa M. - Harrison C. / Whittle S.   1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 16:18)
23:45Baptiste H. / Mateas M. - Govortsova O. / Jovic J.   0:2 (65:7, 5:7)
23:55Bektas E. / Moore T. - Anderson R. / Routliffe E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
00:35Gleason Q. / Neel I. - Mcadoo R. / Parks A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
28.01.2021
17:00Gleason Q. / Neel I. - Harrison C. / Whittle S.  
21:00Osorio Serrano M. C. / Sanchez A. S. - Bektas E. / Moore T.  
21:00Talaba G. / Zarazua R. - Papamichail D. / Swan K.      
21:30Di Lorenzo F. / Sanchez M. - Govortsova O. / Jovic J.  
AustraliaExhibition - Men: A Day at the Drive, hard  
03:30Djokovic N. - Sinner J.      
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:05Corbett J. - Sookton-Eng C.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
00:05Klein B. - Cavrak K.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
00:10Corbett J. - Cavrak K.   CAN.  
00:10Klein B. - Sookton-Eng C.   CAN.  
01:45Laubser B. - Aguiard E.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
02:35White C. - Kelly D.   0:2 (64:7, 3:6)
03:55Jasika O. - Gaal C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
04:15Azhar A. - Papac T. E.   1:2 (63:7, 6:4, 2:6)
05:30Bataljin L. - Ma W.   0:2 (64:7, 0:6)
07:10Van Rensburg S. - Fitzgerald A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
10:05Cekirge K. - Pujol Navarro B.   1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6)
10:05Christensen C. - Pla Malfeito J.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:4)
13:00Mei M. - Cabrera Bello I.   CAN.  
13:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Cabrera Bello I.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
13:15Vilardo F. - Folliot Q.   1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6)
14:20Dimitrov V. - Madaras N.   1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 0:6)
16:00Andrews M. - Bega A.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
16:05Genov A. - Canas G. J. P.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 69:7)
17:30Babinciuc I. - Esteve L. E.   0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
00:10Laubser B. - Kelly D.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
00:10White C. - Beale J.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
01:25Klein B. - Bulte A.   2:0 (7:63, 6:1)
01:45Corbett J. - Cavrak K.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
03:10Bataljin L. - Addison A.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
03:20Van Rensburg S. - Ma W.   1:2 (7:610, 4:6, 5:7)
04:30Jasika O. - Grills J.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
06:15Azhar A. - Gaal C.   0:1 RET. (4:6)
10:05Andrews M. - Madaras N.   1:2 (0:6, 6:2, 3:6)
10:05Christensen C. - Pujol Navarro B.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
11:45Babinciuc I. - Canas G. J. P.   1:2 (0:6, 7:63, 1:6)
11:45Dimitrov V. - Caldes J.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
13:10Genov A. - Roca Batalla O.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
13:45Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Folliot Q.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
14:45Vilardo F. - Otegui J. B.   0:1 RET. (0:6, 0:2)
15:20Cekirge K. - Lopez San Martin A.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
28.01.2021
00:05Azhar A. - Grills J.   CAN.  
00:10Bianchet S. - Grills J.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
00:10Gaal C. - Papac T. E.  
01:20Van Rensburg S. - Addison A.  
05:30Corbett J. - Bulte A.  
05:30Ma W. - Fitzgerald A.  
05:30Sookton-Eng C. - Cavrak K.  
06:30Kelly D. - Aguiard E.  
06:30Laubser B. - Beale J.  
10:00Andrews M. - Caldes J.  
10:00Christensen C. - Lopez San Martin A.  
11:00Babinciuc I. - Roca Batalla O.  
11:00Canas G. J. P. - Esteve L. E.  
12:00Folliot Q. - Cabrera Bello I.  
12:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Otegui J. B.  
13:00Pujol Navarro B. - Pla Malfeito J.  
AustraliaExhibition - Women: A Day at the Drive, hard  
05:00Williams S. - Osaka N.      
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:05Smith A. - Tsoukalas M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
00:05Symons O. - Lewis K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
00:15Driscoll T. - Codd K.   1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6)
01:50Larke Z. - Webb S.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
02:00Westbury K. - Osborne A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
03:15Adams J. - Bai A.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
04:40Micic E. - Woolcock B.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
05:50Yadlapalli P. - Stevens A.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2)
06:30Marshall A. - Fowler J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
17:00Ovrootsky V. - Murphy M.   CAN.  
17:00Ovrootsky V. - Rosenqvist J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
17:10Sun E. - McCray M.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 61:7)
18:45Games L. - Grishuk S.   0:0 RET. (1:2)
19:50Day K. - Driscoll T.   2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
20:30Abdelouahid H. - Nelson P.   2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:2)
21:45Ikemori M. - Pitts M.   0:2 (2:6, 60:7)
22:30Malkin M. - Sherif J.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
00:05Jessup M. - Lutkemeyer A.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
00:10Larke Z. - Osborne A.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
00:10Westbury K. - Barry M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
01:25Symons O. - Tsoukalas M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
02:05Smith A. - Djamshidi N.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
03:15Adams J. - Woolcock B.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6)
03:40Marshall A. - Gilheany R.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
05:10Micic E. - Wongteanchai Vara.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
06:35Yadlapalli P. - Fowler J.   RET.  
17:10Abdelouahid H. - McCray M.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
17:10Sun E. - Miroshnichenko V.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
18:55Day K. - Pitts M.   1:2 (7:64, 2:6, 1:6)
19:05Jessup M. - Ng T.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
20:30Ovrootsky V. - Grishuk S.   2:0 (7:5, 7:61)
22:05Malkin M. - Lutkemeyer A.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
22:30Ikemori M. - Codd K.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
23:30Games L. - Shkudun A.   1:2 (7:65, 2:6, 1:6)
28.01.2021
00:05Yadlapalli P. - Gilheany R.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
00:10Adams J. - Wongteanchai Vara.   0:1 RET. (2:6, 2:3)
01:45Woolcock B. - Bai A.  
02:00Fowler J. - Stevens A.  
05:30Symons O. - Djamshidi N.  
05:30Tsoukalas M. - Lewis K.  
06:30Larke Z. - Barry M.  
06:30Osborne A. - Webb S.  
17:00Grishuk S. - Rosenqvist J.  
17:00Malkin M. - Ng T.  
18:00Abdelouahid H. - Miroshnichenko V.      
18:00Lutkemeyer A. - Sherif J.  
19:00Day K. - Codd K.      
19:00Pitts M. - Driscoll T.      
20:00McCray M. - Nelson P.      
20:00Ovrootsky V. - Shkudun A.