Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
17:00Burkina Faso U23 - Gambia U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Angola U23 - Namibia U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Ethiopia U23 - D.R. Congo U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Eswatini U23 - Botswana U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Guinea Bissau U23 - Niger U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tanzania U23 - South Sudan U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Libya U23 - Rwanda U23 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
17:00Annaba - Harrach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Eulma - Telaghema 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ghozlane - Hamra Annaba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Khroub - Mlila 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Ouargla - MO Constantine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00RC Kouba - Mostaganem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Relizane - JSM Tiaret 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Skikda - Bordj Menail 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00US Chaouia - US Souf 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
17:00Arba U21 - Biskra U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00ASO Chlef U21 - ES Setif U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Constantine U21 - Oran U21 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00CR Belouizdad U21 - MC Alger U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00El Bayadh U21 - Kabylie U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Khenchela U21 - Chelghoum U21 3:4 (1:4, 2:0)
17:00USM Alger U21 - Paradou U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
01:30Central Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:30Quilmes - Almagro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Sol de Mayo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:15Antoniana - Gimnasia y Tiro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
02:10Talleres (R.E) - Dep. Merlo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Reserve League    
15:00Lanus 2 - Banfield 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Patronato 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:00Platense 2 - Rosario Central 2 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Independiente 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tigre 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
16:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Racing Club 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:00Estudiantes W - Defensores de Belgrano W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U19    
04:30Fiji U19 - New Caledonia U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00New Zealand U19 - Tahiti U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00ASV Siegendorf - Neusiedl 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Bruck Leitha - Warth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Marchfeld - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30TWL Elektra - Stripfing 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - Treibach 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Weindorf St. Anna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Gleisdorf - Vocklamarkt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Leoben - SAK Klagenfurt 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00WSC Wels - Deutschlandsberger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
19:00Hall - Tirol (Am) 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
19:30SV Worgl - Kufstein 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
18:00Saalfelden - SAK 1914 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Johann - Grodig 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Seekirchen - UFC Hallein 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
19:15Rotenberg - Lauterach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
17:45Al-Hidd - Al-Ittihad 3:0  
17:45Ali CSC - Isa Town 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:45Al-Najma - Al-Ittifaq 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:45Al Reef - Busaiteen 0:2  
17:45Al Riffa - Al-Budaiya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:45Manama Club - Al-Ahli Manama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
15:00Zorka-BDU W - Minsk FK W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
19:30Hades - Belisia Bilzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:00Bocholter - Deinze 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
20:00Dessel - Virton 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
20:30Gent W - Sottegem W 8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
21:00Cerveceria - Alianza Beni 10:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - RS    
18:00Radnik Bijeljina - Podrinje Janja 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Gremio - Sport Recife 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:30Guarani - Novorizontino 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:00Cruzeiro - Vasco 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:30Vila Nova FC - CRB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense 2    
01:00Criciuma - Atletico Catarinense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
15:00Botev Novi Pazar - Svoge 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Chavdar Etropole - Belasitsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Chernolomets - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Gigant Saedinenie - Dobrudzha 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Haskovo - Dunav Ruse 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Levski Rakovski - Maritsa Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:00Lok. Gorna - Minyor Pernik 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
15:00Marek - Montana 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
15:00Mezdra - Litex Lovech 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
15:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Krumovgrad 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Rozova Dolina - Yantra Gabrovo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Sevlievo - Etar 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Svetkavitsa - Strumska Slava 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
15:00Vihren - Sozopol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Yambol 1915 - Spartak Pleven 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
18:00ASFA Yennega - ASEC Koudougou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Royal - Majestic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:15USFA - Rahimo POSTP.  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
15:00Bujumbura C. - Olympic S. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Dynamik - Kayanza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:15Western - Brock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Algoma - Laurier 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
17:30Magallanes - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka POSTP.  
14:00Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou FC POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Shaanxi Changan - Xinjiang Tianshan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
09:30Zibo Cuju - Shenyang Urban FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Qingdao Youth Island - Jiangxi Beidamen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Kunshan 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:05Once Caldas - Envigado 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Cortulua - Dep. Cali 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:05La Equidad - Dep. Pasto 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
01:10America De Cali - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:15Junior - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Patriotas - Petrolera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:05Aguilas - U. Magdalena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:10Ind. Medellin - Pereira 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
22:00Atletico F.C. - Quindio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Bogota - Orsomarso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Cucuta - Real Santander 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:00Sporting San Jose - Cartagines 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Grecia - Guanacasteca 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
01:00Guadalupe - San Carlos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
03:00Alajuelense - Zeledon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00AD Santos - Saprissa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Consultants Desamparados - Santa Ana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Municipal Turrialba - Escorpiones 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00CS Uruguay - San Jose FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:30Ad Aserri - Cariari Pococi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00AD Sarchi - ADR Jicaral 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:00San Jose FC - Municipal Turrialba 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
CroatiaCroatia: Prva NL    
16:00Kustosija - Vukovar 1991 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
02:00Jong Holland - CSD Barber 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Scherpenheuvel - Centro Dominguito 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02:00Willemstad - Jong Colombia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00Kvitkovice - Vitkovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Hlucin - Hodonin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
16:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kromeriz - Ostrava 3:4 PEN. (2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
16:00Libisany - Jihlava 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
16:30Banik Most - Sous - Vlasim 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:30Bzenec - Karvina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Caslav - Hradec Kralove 0:11 (0:3, 0:8)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Bohemians 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:30Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Meteor Prague - Admira Prague B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:30Valasske Mezirici - Havirov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
16:45Trhove Sviny - Hluboka nad Vltavou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:00Rousinov - Rajecko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
17:00Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Rapid Plzen - Chotikov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:45Zelesice - Rajhradice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
19:00Dolni Pocernice - Dubec 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
19:00Porici n. S. - Slovan Podebrady 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
17:00FC Pencin B - Plavy 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
19:00Velke Popovice - Miretice 3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BE)    
17:00Vseradice - Nizbor 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
16:30Adamov - Cerna Hora 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
17:00Svratka Brno C - Jundrov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
16:30Nechanice - Dohalice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Bila Tremesna - Volanov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Stare Buky - Porici u T. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
18:30Zlin 1931 - Vysoke Pole 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group C    
16:30Sitborice - Popice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
16:00Komarno - Osicko - Rusava 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group B    
18:00Frydlant C - Bulovka 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B    
18:00Sobekury - Dobrany B 2:6 (0:2, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
18:00Stary Plzenec B - Slovan Plzen B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
17:00Caslavice-Sadek - Moravske Budejovice B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group A    
17:00Janske Lazne - Bernartice 0:0 CAN.  
17:00M. Svatonovice - Lampertice B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
17:00St. Rokytnik - Radvanice v C. 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group B    
17:00Kuks - Mostek 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
17:00Kuncice n. L. - C. Dul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Lanov - Libotov 6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
17:00Prosecne - Dolni Kalna B 7:3 (4:2, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Racice - Ivanovice n. H.      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:30Dyjakovice - Dyje 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:30Dobrinsko - Moravsky Krumlov C 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
17:00Hluboke Masuvky - Stary Petrin 4:5 (1:3, 3:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division    
19:00Roskilde - Hellerup 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00Imbabura - Chacaritas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00America de Quito - Manta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Buhos ULVR - Ind. Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
02:00Nueve de Octubre - Ind. del Valle 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
02:00Mushuc Runa - EL Nacional 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Dragon - Chalatenango 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:15Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:15Platense Municipal - Jocoro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:15Alianza FC - Atletico Marte 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:30Metapan - Santa Tecla 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
04:00FAS - 11 Deportivo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Cray Wanderers - Hastings 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Kingstonian - Bognor Regis 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:30Paulton Rovers - Gosport 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Bury AFC - Lancaster 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Hebburn Town - Stockton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Sunderland U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Wigan U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hull U21 - Birmingham U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00QPR U21 - Colchester U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Peterborough U21 - Blackburn U21 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Burnley U21 - Arsenal U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00Bournemouth U21 - Derby U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
16:00Tartu Kalev - Flora U19 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Nations League    
20:45Scotland - Ukraine 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kazakhstan - Belarus 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Latvia - Moldova 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Belgium - Wales 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Croatia - Denmark 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45France - Austria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Liechtenstein - Andorra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Lithuania - Faroe Islands 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Poland - Netherlands 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Slovakia - Azerbaijan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Turkey - Luxembourg 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
18:00Estonia - Malta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Georgia - North Macedonia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Bulgaria - Gibraltar 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
20:45Finland - Romania 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Germany - Hungary 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Italy - England 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Croatia U21 - Denmark U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Iceland U21 - Czech Republic U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Slovakia U21 - Ukraine U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Ireland U21 - Israel U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
12:00Germany U19 - Armenia U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00Italy U19 - Estonia U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Turkey U19 - Luxembourg U19 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
14:00Austria U19 - Lithuania U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Czech Republic U19 - Andorra U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Georgia U19 - Denmark U19 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Albania U19 - Belgium U19 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Azerbaijan U19 - Bulgaria U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Belarus U19 - Slovakia U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Ireland U19 - Gibraltar U19 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
17:00Wales U19 - Hungary U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Poland U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00England U19 - Montenegro U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Switzerland U19 - Greece U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Latvia U19 - Romania U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Netherlands U19 - Moldova U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Northern Ireland U19 - Slovenia U19 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
16:00Czech Republic U20 - Romania U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Portugal U20 - Italy U20 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Germany U20 - Poland U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
15:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00TSK Simferopol - Alushta 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00FC Yalta - FC Sevastopol 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Sparta-KT - Rubin Yalta 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15:30Sarajevo W - Zurich W 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
17:30KuPS W - St. Polten W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Brann W - Rosengard W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Rosenborg W - Real Madrid W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Vorskla Poltava W - Vllaznia W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Sparta Prague W - AS Roma W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Valur W - Slavia Prague W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Paris SG W - Hacken W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
11:30Poland U17 W - Greece U17 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Spain U17 W - Belgium U17 W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30KTP - KPV Kokkola 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Cholet - Concarneau 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Paris 13 Atl. - Avranches 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Red Star - Martigues 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Sedan - Le Puy-en-Velay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Stade Briochin - Orleans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Versailles - Nancy 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:30Villefranche - Bourg en Bresse 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
18:30Paris FC W - Le Havre W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Montpellier W - Lyon W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Balingen - Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
17:00Pipinsried - Schweinfurt 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - HEBC Hamburg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Wandsbeker Concordia - Harksheide 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Hamburger SV III - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:15Eimsbutteler - Curslack-Neuengamme 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Pattensen - Egestorf-Langreder 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Bovinghausen - Sprockhovel 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Delbrucker - Paderborn II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30RW Walldorf - Eddersheim 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Pirmasens - Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:00ATSV - Donaustauf 5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
19:00Gebenbach - Regensburg II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:00Erlbach - Gundelfingen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Rosenheim - Munich 1860 II 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
20:00Ingolstadt II - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Villingen - FC Holzhausen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:00Kray - MSV Dusseldorf 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
19:00SW Essen - TVD Velbert 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:30FC Monheim - Cronenberger 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
19:30Hamborn - Germania Ratingen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Hilden - FSV Duisburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Homberg - Baumberg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Kleve - Sonsbeck 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
19:30Meerbusch - Union Nettetal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30SSVg Velbert - SC St.Tonis 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30TuRU Dusseldorf - Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
19:15Bayer Leverkusen W - Koln W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Accra Lions - Tamale City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:00Afantou - Diagoras Vrachneikon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Asteras Petriti - Apollon Paralimniou 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
15:00Asteras Stavrou - Vataniakos 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
15:00Byron Kavala - Fikis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ilioupoli - Ermis Meligous 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
15:00Kozanis - Elassona 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00PAO Varda - Panelefsiniakos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Tripotamos - Ionikos Ionias 0:3 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
16:30Ferencvaros W - Ujpest W 16:0 (7:0, 9:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
09:15Persipal BU - PSBS Biak Numfor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:15Deltras Sidoarjo - Sulut Utd POSTP.  
10:15PSKC Cimahi - Karo United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Persela Lamongan - Persipa Pati 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:30Sriwijaya - Persiraja Aceh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00PSPS Riau - PSMS Medan 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
11:00Semen Padang - Perserang Serang 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:15Balikpapan - Kalteng Putra 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
08:15Persewar Waropen - Putra Delta 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
10:15Nusantara - Persikab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Persekat 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:15PSCS Cilacap - Gresik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Persijap Jepara - Bekasi City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
16:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Shahr Babak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:30Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Afula 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30H. Akko - Maccabi Jaffa 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
18:30Hapoel Kfar Saba - MS Kafr Qasim 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:30Ironi Tiberias - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30M. Nazareth - Ramat Hasharon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Nof Hagalil - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
18:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Bueine 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Ironi Baka 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
10:00Maccabi Tamra - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
11:00MS Tira - Ironi Nesher 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:15Tayibe - H. Migdal HaEmek 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:45Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - M. Tzur Shalom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Hapoel Qalansawe - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
15:15Bnei Eilat - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - SC Dimona 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15MS Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Herzliya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30H. Marmorek - Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30M. Ironi Ashdod - Ironi Modiin 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:40Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Yavne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
17:00Hapoel Qalansawe - Beitar Kfar Kanna 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00Asti - Gozzano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Castanese - Sestri Levante 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Fossano - Chieri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00PDHA - Casale 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Sanremese - Bra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Chisola - Stresa Vergante 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Castellanzese - Vado 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
17:30HSL Derthona - Ligorna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Borgosesia - Legnano 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Pinerolo - Fezzanese 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
15:00Aglianese Calcio - Ravenna 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Crema - Corticella 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Mezzolara - G.S. Bagnolese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Prato - AC Carpi 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Salsomaggiore - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sant'Angelo - Pistoiese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Scandicci - Fanfulla 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00United Riccione - Real Forte Querceta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Correggese - Sammaurese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
20:00Altamura - Gravina 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Women    
15:00Cesena W - Parma W 5:5 (0:3, 5:2)
18:00Arezzo W - Como W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
17:30Sporting Gagnoa - San Pedro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
12:00Mito - Verdy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
08:00Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: YBC Levain Cup    
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Reds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
17:00Drita - Trepca 89 POSTP.  
17:00FC Ballkani - Malisheva POSTP.  
17:00Ferizaj - Gjilani POSTP.  
17:00KF Llapi - Drenica POSTP.  
17:00Prishtina - Dukagjini POSTP.  
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
17:30Jubilee - Invincible Eleven 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:00BEA Mountain - LISCR FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Cece United - Nimba United 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Watanga - Freeport 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:05Tapatio - Correcaminos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:05Tlaxcala - Tepatitlan de Morelos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04:05Raya2 - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:05Atletico La Paz - Pumas Tabasco 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Alacranes de Durango 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
04:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatecas Mineros 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
00:00Atl. Morelia - Cancun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:05Atlante - Venados 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
23:00Uruapan - Saltillo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Leviatan - Real de Arteaga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Pachuca 2 - Deportiva Venados 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
23:30Mazorqueros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Necaxa U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Monterrey U20 - Puebla U20 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Toluca U20 - Santos Laguna U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Juarez U20 - Atl. San Luis U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Necaxa W - Santos Laguna W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:05Queretaro W - Toluca W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
02:00Atl. San Luis W - Club America W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
02:00Pachuca W - Atlas W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
04:00Mazatlan FC W - Club Tijuana W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
04:00Monterrey W - Cruz Azul W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
15:00Ferroviario Beira - Incomati Xinavane 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
21:00Dordrecht - Maastricht 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Heracles - Helmond 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Oss - Willem II 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
21:00Venlo - Telstar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - VVSB 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00AFC - Staphorst 4:5 PEN. (2:1, 2:3, 0:0, 4:5)
20:00Blauw Geel - Baronie 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Excelsior Maassluis - USV Hercules 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Gemert - Urk 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Groene Ster - HV & CV Quick 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00GVV Unitas - DEM 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
20:00GVVV - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00HSC '21 - RKAV Volendam 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
20:00Oostzaan - RKSV UDI 6:2 ET (0:2, 2:0, 4:0)
20:00OSS '20 - Excelsior 31 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00SteDoCo - Dongen 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00TEC - UNA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Excelsior W - Den Haag W 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
19:30Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:30Twente W - PEC Zwolle W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Leagues Cup    
01:06FC Cincinnati - Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
03:00Nashville SC - Club America 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:2)
04:06Real Salt Lake - Atlas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Carrick Rangers - Larne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Coleraine - Newry City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Crusaders - Ballymena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Dungannon - Portadown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Ards - Dundela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Dergview - Knockbreda 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:45H&W Welders - Ballinamallard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Institute - Ballyclare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Loughgall - Newington 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Warrenpoint - Annagh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Premiership Women    
20:45Cliftonville W - Lisburn Ladies W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
20:45Derry City W - Mid-Ulster W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Sion Swifts W - Linfield W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Crusaders W - Glentoran W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
17:00Hodd 2 - Raufoss 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
14:00Viking 2 - Haugesund 2 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
17:30Sola - Vidar 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
18:00Akra - Brann 2 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
20:00Floya - Skjervoy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Gjellerasen - Tromso 2 2:10 (2:6, 0:4)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Albirah - Wadi Al-Nes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Thaqafi Tulkarem 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Merkaz - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:1512 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Ameliano - Guairena FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
23:00Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02:30Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
16:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - Swit Mazowiecki 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Jarocin - Swit Skolwin 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:00B. Gdynia - Ol. Grudziadz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: IV Liga - Wielkopolska    
15:00Iskra Szydlowo - Victoria Skarszew 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 - Stiinta Miroslava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
16:00Aerostar - CSM Focsani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Metalul Buzau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
16:00Campulung - Bradu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Unirea Bascov - Moreni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
16:00Odorheiu - Paulesti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
16:00Vedita Colonesti - CSM Alexandria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
15:00Viitorul Simian - Aurul Brad 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00CSO Filiasi - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - CSM Deva 0:3  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
16:00Avantul Periam - Crisul Chisineu Cris 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Bisnov - Teuz Cermei 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Phoenix Buzias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ineu - CSM Resita 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 9    
16:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Ocna Mures 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
16:00Unirea Ungheni - ACS Targu Mures 1898 0:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 10    
16:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - CSM Satu Mare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
13:00Baltika 2 - Yadro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Torpedo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Vologda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Luki-Energiya - Krasnogorsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Yenisey 2 - Zenit 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Chertanovo M. - Vladimir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - S. Kostroma 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
15:00Khimik - Tver 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Murom - Znamya Truda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Electron VN - Leningradets 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
06:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Dynamo Vladivostok 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Balashikha - Khimki 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00FK Strogino Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Peresvet Podolsk - Sakhalinets 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Penza - Salyut-Belgorod 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Rodina Moscow 2 - D. Bryansk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Kaluga - Kolomna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Kosmos - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Kvant - Spartak Tambov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ryazan - Sakhalin 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:00Saratov - Znamya Noginsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:30Kursk - Lipetsk 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
11:30Ural 2 - Dynamo Barnaul 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
13:00Chelyabinsk - Omsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
15:00Krasnodar W - Chertanovo M. W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Zvezda 2005 W - FK Yenisey W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ryazan W - Rubin Kazan W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Zenit W - FK Rostov W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - CSKA Moscow W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Broomhill - Hearts 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
20:45Morton - Ayr 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
20:45Queen of South - FC Edinburgh 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45Alloa - Airdrieonians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Annan - Kelty Hearts 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Falkirk - Partick Thistle 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00TNS - Dundee FC 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
18:00Sloboda - Jedinstvo U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade    
16:00Borac Lazarevac - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1  
16:00Brodarac - Studentski Grad 2:1  
16:00Prva Iskra Baric - BSK Borca 0:1  
16:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Zemun 0:4  
16:00Teleoptik - BASK 2:0  
16:00Torlak - Jedinstvo Surcin 1:1  
16:00Usce - OFK Beograd 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Zvezdara - Sindjelic Beograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 3. Liga - West    
15:30Malzenice - Belusa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava    
18:30MSK Senec - Bernolakovo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
15:30Bystricka - Povazska Bystrica 1:10 (1:3, 0:7)
15:30Rimavska Sobota - Banska Bystrica 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
15:30Snina - Kosice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00FK Nove Zamky - Samorin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kalna n. Hronom - Myjava 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Velky Meder - Skalica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:00Aluminij - NK Bistrica 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00NK Krka - Bilje 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Nafta - Triglav 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 3. SNL - East    
17:00Videm - Dobrovce 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 3. SNL - West    
16:00Slovan Ljubljana - Izola 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Heegan - Horseed 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Gaadiidka - Mogadishu City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:00Anyang - Daejeon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Seoul E. - Gyeongnam 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
12:00Changwon - Gangneung 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Gijon - UD Ibiza 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1    
20:00Zamora - Valladolid Promesas 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2    
20:00Tudelano - Izarra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 12    
22:00Estrella - Arucas POSTP.  
22:00San Fernando - Villa Santa Brigida POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15    
19:30Alesves - Pena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Pamplona - Oberena 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
20:15Valle Egues - Huarte 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Husqvarna - Hittarp 2:0  
20:00Torslanda - Ullareds IK 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Hassleholms IF - Eslov 2:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Karlslund - Kumla 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
18:30Kalmar W - Vaxjo DFF W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:00Norrkoping W - Hammarby W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00P18 IK W - Djurgarden W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:15Coffrane - Meyrin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
20:00Koniz - Dornach 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:00Wohlen - Black Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:15Delemont - Rotkreuz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Geita Gold - Singida Big Star 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:30Kasetsart - Ranong 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
12:00FSC Mariupol - Nyva Ternopil 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00SC Poltava - Kremin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
12:00Kremin 2 - Khust 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Copa Uruguay    
20:30Albion - La Luz 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:30Rentistas - Progreso 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
01:00Rampla Juniors - Nacional 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:30Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30San Antonio - Colorado Springs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Loudoun - Hartford Athletic 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Detroit 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:30Monterey Bay - Phoenix Rising 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
04:00Tucson - North Carolina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Northern Colorado - Union Omaha 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04:30Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00Gotham W - Reign W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Orlando Pride W - North Carolina Courage W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
04:00Portland Thorns W - Racing Louisville W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
04:30Angel City W - Washington Spirit W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
22:00Atletico La Cruz - Heroes de Falcon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Petare - Urena 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
22:00Rayo Zuliano - Academia Anzoategui 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Titanes - Angostura 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:00Phu Tho - Binh Phuoc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00TTBD Phu Dong - Hue 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Ba Ria Vung Tau 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Can Tho - Long An 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:00TKS Viet Nam W - Ha Noi 2 W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Airbus - Newtown 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
20:45Penybont - Aberystwyth 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Afan Lido - Ammanford 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Cambrian & Clydach - Taffs Well 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:30Buckley - Colwyn Bay 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
20:30Porthmadog - Holyhead 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30Denbigh - Llanrwst United 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:45Ruthin - Flint 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02:00Brazil - Argentina CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Brunei - Maldives 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Hong Kong - Myanmar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Libya - Zambia CAN.  
14:00Vietnam - Singapore 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Scotland U19 - Croatia U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Belarus U21 - Russia U21 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
16:00Mexico U18 - Finland U18 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Poland U18 - Scotland U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00USA U18 - Slovakia U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Norway U18 - Iceland U18 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Italy U18 - Serbia U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Netherlands U18 - England U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Czech Republic U18 - Germany U18 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:00France U18 - Estonia U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Libya - Uganda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Netherlands U17 - Ireland U17 1:1  
19:00Tunisia U20 - France U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00USA U19 - Malta U19 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00England U20 - Chile U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45San Marino - Seychelles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Peru U20 - USA U20 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
04:00Mexico U20 - Paraguay U20 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00Mongolia U23 - Chinese Taipei U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Germany U17 - Uruguay U17 1:3  
12:00Australia - New Zealand 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Spain U18 - Portugal U18 2:0  
14:00Cambodia - Bangladesh 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Belgium U17 - Israel U17 2:0  
15:30Northern Ireland U21 - Scotland U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Turkey U18 - Romania U18 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Portugal U19 - France U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Croatia U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Tunisia - Comoros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Serbia U19 - Finland U19 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Italy U21 - England U21 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Australia U20 - Morocco U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Iceland - Venezuela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Japan U21 - Switzerland U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Suriname - Nicaragua 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Peru U17 - Uruguay U17 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Dominican Republic CAN.  
08:00Cameroon - Uzbekistan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Ethiopia - Sudan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Norway U17 - Romania U17 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Netherlands U18 - Belgium U18 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Poland U17 - Uzbekistan U17 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
13:00South Korea - Costa Rica 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:25Japan - USA 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Scotland U19 - Malta U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U20 - Switzerland U20 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Czech Republic U18 - Finland U18 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00England U17 - Czech Republic U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Estonia U18 - Poland U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Germany U18 - USA U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Portugal U17 - Mexico U17 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Slovakia U18 - Mexico U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Albania U20 - North Macedonia U20 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:30Poland U21 - Greece U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Iraq - Oman 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
17:00Romania U21 - Spain U21 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
17:30Bahrain - Cape Verde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Hungary U21 - Bulgaria U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Burkina Faso - D.R. Congo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Equatorial Guinea - Rwanda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Paraguay - United Arab Emirates 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Uruguay - Iran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:15Germany U21 - France U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Belgium U21 - Netherlands U21 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Austria U16 - Germany U16 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Canada - Qatar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00France U18 - Scotland U18 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
19:00Netherlands U17 - Ireland U17 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00USA U19 - Croatia U19 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
20:00Egypt - Niger 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Jordan - Syria 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Saudi Arabia - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Austria U21 - Montenegro U21 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:30Brazil - Ghana 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
21:00Algeria - Guinea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Mali - Zambia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Morocco - Chile 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00B. Monchengladbach II - St. Liege U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Karlsruher SC - Winterthur 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Bandari - Mwatate United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00MCF - Ulinzi Stars 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Rainbow FC - Bidco United 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Gradacac - Zeljeznicar 4:3 (4:0, 0:3)
16:00Kastoria - Thesprotos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nafpaktiakos - Panachaiki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Asteras Tripolis - Panserraikos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Viktoria Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Dorfmerkingen - Heidenheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Magdeburg - Schoningen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:30Verl - Wiedenbruck 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Marienlyst - Odense 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Altach - Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Monaco - Genoa 2:3  
12:00Valladolid - Osasuna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Nurnberg - St. Gallen 4:3 (4:0, 0:3)
13:00Wehen - Darmstadt 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
13:00Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Bochum - Dusseldorf CAN.  
14:00Dortmund II - G.A. Eagles 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
14:00Mainz - Karlsruher SC 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
14:30Valenciennes - Oostende 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Ingolstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Stuttgart - Grasshoppers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Admira - Haladas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Metz - Seraing 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:301.FC Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
17:00Lechia Gdansk - Gedania Gdansk 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:00Legia - S. Rzeszow 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Verl - Lippstadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Augsburg - A. Lustenau 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
18:00Bordeaux - Clermont 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18:30Tirol - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00FC Gutersloh - Schalke 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Pirmasens - Kaiserslautern 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:30Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Botev Plovdiv II - Beroe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Napredak - Arsenal Tivat 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Rosenborg - Ranheim 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Siofok - Paks 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:30Rakow - Gornik Z. 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
11:30Toulouse - Nimes 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Gorica - Domzale 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
13:00Kecskemeti TE - Cegledi 4:0  
14:00LASK - Amstetten 9:2 (4:1, 5:1)
14:00Schalke II - Jong AZ 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Amiens - Quevilly Rouen 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
15:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
15:00Sturm Graz - Maribor 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:30A. Klagenfurt - Grazer AK 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
15:30Struga - Sileks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hartberg - First Vienna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Luzern - Aarau 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
18:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Kings Cup (Thailand)    
12:30Trinidad & Tobago - Tajikistan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Thailand - Malaysia 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:5)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
01:10Dep. Cali W - Atletico-MG W 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)