Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
14:00Tunisia - Mali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Mauritania - Gambia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Equatorial Guinea - Ivory Coast 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Cameroon - Ethiopia 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Cape Verde - Burkina Faso 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14.01.2022
14:00Senegal - Guinea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Malawi - Zimbabwe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Morocco - Comoros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Gabon - Ghana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
14.01.2022
15:00Arba - Medea 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Oran - Relizane 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
14:00Arba U21 - Medea U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Oran U21 - RC Relizane U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
14.01.2022
15:00ASM Oran - Temouchent 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Bel Abbes - GC Mascara 1:2  
15:00Bordj Menail - Annaba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00CA Batna - Ouargla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
14.01.2022
15:00Chelghoum U21 - Tlemcen U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
14.01.2022
15:00El Bayadh - Ben Aknoun 3:1  
15:00Eulma - Lakhdaria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Hamra Annaba - Mlila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
14.01.2022
15:00Hussein Dey U21 - ES Setif U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
14.01.2022
15:00MO Bejaia - Khenchela 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00MO Constantine - Skikda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Oued Sly - Saida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00SC Ain Defla - Ain Ouessara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Telaghema - Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00US Chaouia - Bejaia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00USMM Hadjout - El Khemis 2:3  
15:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Harrach 3:2  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00CD Lunda Sul - Progresso 2:0  
14.01.2022
15:00Wiliete - Interclube 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
01:00Colo Colo - U. De Chile 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
08:00Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
15:45Al-Hidd - Al-Muharraq 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:20Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hala 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler Pro League    
14.01.2022
20:45Gent - Kortrijk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:00Oostende U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
15:00BDF XI - BR Highlanders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Extension Gunners 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Morupule - Police XI 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Notwane - Prisons XI Gaborone 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sua Flamingoes - Gilport Lions 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Township Rollers - Mogoditshane 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
19:00Atletico-CE - Icasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Crato - Maracana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:00America RN - Santa Cruz de Natal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00ABC - Potyguar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Globo - CE Forca E Luz 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:00Potiguar - ASSU 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
01:45Oeste U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
15:00Botafogo U20 - EC Sao Jose U20 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 9:8)
15:00Novorizontino U20 - Castanhal U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Piracicaba U20 - Taubate U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Fortaleza U20 - Resende U20 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
19:00Athletico-PR U20 - America MG U20 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
19:00Fluminense U20 - Francana U20 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Nova Iguacu U20 - Ferroviaria U20 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:5)
19:00Vila Nova FC U20 - Bahia U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Votuporanguense U20 - Guarani U20 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 5:3)
21:15Gremio U20 - Santa Cruz U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Falcon U20 - Velo Clube U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:00Linense U20 - Sport Recife U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:00Mirassol U20 - Atletico-MG U20 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
23:30Santos U20 - Chapadinha U20 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
00:00Ponte Preta U20 - Jacuipense U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:45Corinthians U20 - Ituano U20 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Atletico GO U20 - Agua Santa U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Londrina U20 - Sao Caetano U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sao Bernardo FC U20 - IAPE U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vasco U20 - Joinville U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Coritiba U20 - CA Juventus U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00ABC U20 - Retro U20 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Avai U20 - Portuguesa U20 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Canaa U20 - Real Brasilia U20 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Desportivo U20 - Ceara U20 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Ibrachina U20 - Oeste U20 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
19:00Palmeiras U20 - Maua U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:15Cruzeiro U20 - RB Bragantino U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Osasco Audax U20 - SKA Brasil U20 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
23:30Flamengo RJ U20 - Nautico U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Internacional U20 - Flamengo SP U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14.01.2022
01:45Sao Paulo U20 - EC Sao Bernardo U20 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Taubate U20 - Botafogo U20 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
17:15Votuporanguense U20 - Bahia U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Ponte Preta U20 - Fluminense U20 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Mirassol U20 - Sport Recife U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:15Novorizontino U20 - Gremio U20 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Falcon U20 - America MG U20 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
23:30Ferroviaria U20 - Santos U20 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
01:45Corinthians U20 - Resende U20 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14.01.2022
14:00Olympic S. - Dynamik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:30Dalian Pro - Chengdu Rongcheng 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:30Zhejiang Professional - Qingdao FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00San Carlos - Santos DG POSTP.  
03:00Zeledon - Grecia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:10Guadalupe - Cartagines 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14.01.2022
16:00Aris - Doxa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Paeek - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13:30Achyronas Liopetriou - Nea Salamis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Xylotympou - Olympias Lympion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
13:30Ermis - Paralimni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Sotiras - Karmiotissa 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
10:30Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
10:30Skalica - Trnava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Vyskov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:00Karvina - FK Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14.01.2022
15:00Trencin - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30Etoile de Kivu - US Panda 1:1  
15:00AC Rangers - Sanga Balende POSTP.  
12:30Don Bosco - AS Vita Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku 2:3  
14:30Mazembe - AC Kuya 3:0  
14.01.2022
15:30JSK - Motema Pembe 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
EgyptEgypt: League Cup    
13:30Al Masry - Misr Lel Makkasa 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
13:30El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Future FC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Pyramids - Al Ittihad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group C    
13:30Abu Qir Semad - Al Zarka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Alaab Damanhour - El Olympi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: League Cup    
13:30Al Ahly - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group C    
13:30Alexandria SC - El Raja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Al Hammam - Baladiyat El Mahalla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30El Mansoura - Pioneers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Haras El Hodood - Salloum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kafr El Sheikh - Dekernes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Said El Mahalla - Al Magd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: League Cup    
16:00Arab Contractors - National Bank Egypt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Smouha - El Ismaily 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group B    
14.01.2022
13:30Al Nasr - Suez SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Banha - Bur Fouad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:30El Daklyeh - Belbeis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30El-Entag El-Harby - Tersana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Marekh - Itesalat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Petrojet - Al-Sekka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Porto Suez - Al Qanah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: League Cup    
14.01.2022
13:30Zamalek - Enppi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group B    
14.01.2022
13:30ZED - Wadi Degla 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: League Cup    
14.01.2022
16:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
16:00El Gaish - Ghazl El Mahallah 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45West Ham - Norwich 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14.01.2022
21:00Brighton - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:00Leicester W - Manchester City W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Barnsley - Stoke POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Cray - Bognor Regis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Tottenham - Chelsea 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Liverpool - Arsenal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Crewe - Charlton 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14.01.2022
20:00Arsenal U23 - West Ham U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Birmingham U23 - Stoke City U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Nottingham U23 - Norwich U23 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:00Reading U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00West Brom U23 - Southampton U23 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14.01.2022
15:00Swansea U23 - Exeter U23 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Charlton U23 - Derby U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Wigan U23 - Leeds U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Blackburn U18 - Stoke City U18 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Bournemouth U18 - QPR U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Reading U18 - Manchester Utd U18 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:00Watford U18 - Chelsea U18 2:3 ET (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
14.01.2022
20:00Everton U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Leicester U18 - Crewe U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
15:00Dire Dawa - Adama City POSTP.  
15:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema POSTP.  
15:00Hawassa - Defence Force POSTP.  
15:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Wolkite Kenema POSTP.  
15:00Sebeta City - Bahir Dar Kenema POSTP.  
15:00Sidama Bunna - Addis Ababa Ketema POSTP.  
15:00St. George - Arba Menche POSTP.  
15:00Welayta Dicha - Hadiya Hossana POSTP.  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
14.01.2022
21:00Nice - Nantes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France Women    
18:30Issy W - Lille W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Bourg en Bresse - Bastia-Borgo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14.01.2022
19:00Chambly - Stade Briochin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Chateauroux - Avranches 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Creteil - Le Mans 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
19:00Sedan - Villefranche 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
14.01.2022
20:00Rouen - Lorient II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
14.01.2022
20:00Bergerac - Trelissac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
19:00Brikama U. - Steve Biko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Armed Forces - Elite United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
14.01.2022
20:30Dortmund - Freiburg 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
14.01.2022
18:30Hansa Rostock - Hannover 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14.01.2022
19:00TSV Havelse - Duisburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14.01.2022
16:00King Faisal - Karela 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
14.01.2022
20:45Glacis United - Lynx 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00AEK Athens FC B - Levadiakos 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Almopos - AEL Larissa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Asteras Vlachioti - Zakynthos POSTP.  
14:00Diagoras - PAE Chania 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Ergotelis - O.F. Ierapetra 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Kalamata - Irodotos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Karaiskakis - Kallithea POSTP.  
14:00Karditsa - Veria POSTP.  
14:00Kavala - Apollon Larissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kifisias - Rodos POSTP.  
14:00O. Volos - PAOK B POSTP.  
14:00Panathinaikos B - PAE Egaleo POSTP.  
14:00Pierikos - Iraklis 1908 POSTP.  
14:00Thesprotos - Olympiacos Piraeus B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Xanthi FC - Panserraikos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15PAOK - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:15Smyrnis - OFI Crete 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00Niki Volos - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
14.01.2022
19:00Leiknir - Breidablik 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Odisha - Kerala Blasters 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Chennaiyin - Hyderabad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14.01.2022
15:00Goa - North East Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14.01.2022
09:30Sudeva Delhi - Aizawl POSTP.  
12:00Punjab - Sreenidi Deccan POSTP.  
15:00Real Kashmir - Neroca FC POSTP.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
14:30Persiraja Aceh - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Arema FC - PSS Sleman 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:45Persib Bandung - Bali United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14.01.2022
09:15Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:15Barito Putera - Borneo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:15Madura United - Bhayangkara Solo 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:45Persebaya - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Aluminium Arak - Sepahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Havadar SC - Sanat Naft 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Mes Rafsanjan - Paykan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Tractor - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Naft M.I.S - Esteghlal F.C. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Foolad - Shahr Khodrou 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Persepolis - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:00Astara - Qashqai Shiraz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:30Esteghlal Molasani - Malavan 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Shahin Bushehr 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:30Khooshe Talaee - Shahrdari Hamedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Mes Shahr Babak - Rayka Babol 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Vista Toorbin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Saipa - Machine Sazi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:30Shams Azar Qazvin - Arman Gohar 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Talaba - Al Minaa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
14.01.2022
09:30Shapira - Ironi Tiberias 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Maccabi Tamra 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
14.01.2022
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - Holon Yermiyahu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00SC Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Shimshon Tel Aviv - MS Ironi Kuseife 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Eilat 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
14.01.2022
11:30Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Kaukab 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
14.01.2022
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - M. Herzliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:45Ashkelon - M. Ironi Ashdod 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
14.01.2022
12:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tayibe 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
12:00Ironi Baka - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Bueine 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
14.01.2022
12:00Maccabi Jaffa - Hapoel Azor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14.01.2022
14:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Ironi Rishon 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Nes Tziona - H. Akko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:30Netanya - H. Beer Sheva 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Hapoel Hadera - Sakhnin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Gelbison Cilento - Trapani POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Pianese - Tiferno Lerchi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Ticino - HSL Derthona POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Vis Artena - Muravera POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:30Benevento - Monza 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14.01.2022
20:30Ternana - Ascoli 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
17:30Atalanta - Venezia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Napoli - Fiorentina 2:5 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
21:00AC Milan - Genoa 3:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Super Cup    
21:00Inter - Juventus 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:00Ascoli U19 - Crotone U19 POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
13:00Empoli U19 - Sassuolo U19 POSTP.  
14:30Fiorentina U19 - Spal U19 POSTP.  
14:30Juventus U19 - AS Roma U19 POSTP.  
14:30Sampdoria U19 - Atalanta U19 POSTP.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14.01.2022
11:00Posta Rangers - Ulinzi Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:40Al-Fahaheel - Yarmouk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Division 1    
15:45Al Jahra - Khaitan 0:1  
15:45Al Sahel - Al Sulaibikhat 1:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14.01.2022
13:15Tripoli - Al Ansar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:00Al-Khmes - Mahalla Tripoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Madina - Al-Ittihad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al Taawun - Darnes 2:0  
17:00Al Nasr - Al Sadaqa 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14.01.2022
14:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Akhdar 2:0  
14:00Khaleej Sirte - Shabaab Al Jabal 2:2  
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
14.01.2022
14:00Tak Chun Ka I - Chao Pak Kei 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00Yeelen - Real Bamako 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00AS Police - Korofina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14.01.2022
17:00USFAS Bamako - Stade Malien 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Raya2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:05Cancun - Celaya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04:05Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
18:00Santos Laguna U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 1:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Zacatecas Mineros - Atl. Morelia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:05Atlante - Tlaxcala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
03:06Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
04:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Tapatio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14.01.2022
00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Correcaminos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
14.01.2022
16:00Necaxa U20 - Monterrey U20 1:1  
16:00Queretaro U20 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
14.01.2022
22:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Cuautla POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
02:30Calor De San Pedro - Lobos Huerta 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Necaxa - Monterrey 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
14.01.2022
20:00Almere City - Roda 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:00Breda - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Jong Utrecht 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
20:00Excelsior - Graafschap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Helmond POSTP.  
20:00Telstar - Maastricht 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Venlo - Jong PSV 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14.01.2022
20:00Zwolle - Willem II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
14.01.2022
19:30Ajax W - Den Haag W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30PSV W - Excelsior W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30VV Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
14.01.2022
20:45Newry City - H&W Welders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal    
19:00Famalicao - Belenenses 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
14.01.2022
16:00Caldas - Real SC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Vitoria Setubal - Sporting B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
21:00Louletano - Imortal 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Ta├ža de Portugal    
19:45Rio Ave - Tondela 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
21:45Vizela - FC Porto 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:45Portimonense - Mafra 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
16:30Al Ahli Doha - Umm-Salal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Qatar SC - Shamal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:20Al-Gharafa - Al-Duhail 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
14:20Al Sailiya - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Al-Sadd - Al Rayyan POSTP.  
17:00Al Wakra - Al Khor 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:30Al Feiha - Al-Fateh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14.01.2022
13:35Al-Raed - Al-Ittihad FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:50Abha - Al Batin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:50Al-Ettifaq - Al-Shabab 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:00Bisha - Al Orubah 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:40Al Jabalain - Al-Sahel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:40Al Khaleej - Najran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:45Al Adalh - Jeddah 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
14.01.2022
20:45Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30Northern Dynamo - Red Star POSTP.  
14:30Bazar Brothers - St John Bosco POSTP.  
14.01.2022
14:30Foresters FC - Saint Louis POSTP.  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Old Edwardians - FC Johansen POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 10    
12:00Sevilla FC C - CD Gerena 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8    
16:30Numancia B - Almazan 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 9    
18:00CD Torreperogil - Huetor Tajar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 11    
19:30Felanitx - Poblense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 13    
20:00Archena - Bala Azul 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 11    
20:00Campos - Binissalem 0:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 9    
20:00Huetor Vega - Torremolinos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 5    
20:00Peralada - CE Manresa 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1    
20:30Polvorin - Noia POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 5    
20:30San Cristobal CP - Guineueta 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1    
18:00Arzua - Ponteareas POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Super Cup    
20:00Barcelona - Real Madrid 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
20:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
16:00Eibar W - Levante W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Villarreal W - Atl. Madrid W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00Barcelona W - Huelva W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00Sevilla FC W - Rayo Vallecano W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Valencia W - Real Sociedad W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:30Alaves W - Madrid C. W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Athletic Bilbao W - Betis W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Real Madrid W - Granadilla Tenerife W POSTP.  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Wahda - Al Nawaeir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14.01.2022
13:00Afrin - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Al Karamah - Foutoua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Al Taliya - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Harjaleh - Tishreen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Hottin - Wathbah 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Jableh - Al-Ittihad 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14.01.2022
14:00Ruvu Shooting - Mtibwa Sugar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: League Cup    
09:00Krabi - Suphanburi 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
09:00Muang Loei - Port MTI FC 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
09:00Nakhon Ratchasima United - Chiangmai Utd 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
09:00Nakhon Si - Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Phitsanulok - Chiangrai Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Pluakdaeng Rayong United - Samut Prakan City 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Lampang - Bangkok Utd 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
11:00Raj Pracha - Ratchaburi 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Chiangmai FC - Chonburi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kasetsart - Khonkaen Utd. 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
12:00Lamphun Warrior - Prachuap 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
12:00Songkhla - Pathum United 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
12:00Uthai Thani - Muang Thong Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Chainat - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Police Tero 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
13:00Rayong FC - Buriram 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig Women    
10:00Adana Idmanyurduspor W - Galatasaray W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00ALG Spor W - Kayseri W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
10:00Altay W - 1207 Antalyaspor W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
10:00Amed SK W - Fomget GSK W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Atasehir W - Hatayspor W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Fenerbahce W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Hakkarigucu Spor W - Karagumruk W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Ilkadim Bld. YAB-PA W - Rizespor W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
10:00Kocaeli Bayan W - Karadeniz Eregli Bld. W 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
10:00Trabzonspor W - Dudullu W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Besiktas W - Kirecburnu W 11:0 (10:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14.01.2022
18:00Besiktas - Gaziantep 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
14.01.2022
18:00Menemenspor - Bandirmaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14.01.2022
18:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Ceske Budejovice - Mas Taborsko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Istra 1961 - Zarkovo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Liberec - Varnsdorf CAN.  
11:00Plzen - Pribram 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
11:00Sparta Prague - Chrudim 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:30Mioveni - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Wisla - L. Mikulas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Bravo - Budafoki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Paks - Chindia Targoviste 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Ujpest - Komarno CAN.  
13:30Lugano - Basel 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Debrecen - Kazincbarcikai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Gyirmot - III. Keruleti TVE CAN.  
14:00Soroksar - Zalaegerszegi CAN.  
14:00UTA Arad - Honved CAN.  
14:00Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Rijeka - Domzale 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:30Sibenik - Foresta Suceava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Univ. Craiova - Raufoss CAN.  
16:00UTA Arad - Pelican 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Young Boys - Servette 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
17:00Kapfenberg - Mura CAN.  
17:00TB Berlin - Viktoria Berlin CAN.  
18:00Austria Vienna - Wiener Sport-Club CAN.  
18:00Bonner - Siegburger 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00ES Djerba - Club Africain 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Furstenwalde - Mahlsdorf 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Botafogo PB - CSP 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
19:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Brandenburger 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Westfalia Herne - Sodingen CAN.  
20:00Aimore - SER Caxias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Lierse K. U21 - St. Truiden U21 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
11:00Lok. Zagreb - Iskra 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11:00Slavia Sofia - Hebar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Zurich - Wuppertaler 3:3  
14:00Hajduk Split - Servette CAN.  
14:30Dugopolje - Opatija 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Aarau - FC Voluntari 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Budaorsi SC - Kelen 3:1  
15:00Rapid Vienna - Lafnitz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00St. Gallen - Winterthur 5:5 (3:3, 2:2)
15:30Lechia Gdansk - FC Botosani 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00CFR Cluj - La Nucia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30UD Ibiza - Pena Deportiva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rapid Vienna - Vorwarts Steyr 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
19:00Kortrijk - Torhout CAN.  
19:30Sprockhovel - RW Essen 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
14.01.2022
00:00Sport PB - Sete de Setembro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Malaga - Puskas Academy CAN.  
11:00MTK Budapest - Csakvari CAN.  
11:00R. Union - Eibar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Hobro - Randers FC 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
12:00Slask Wroclaw - Warta Poznan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Liberec - Chindia Targoviste 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00U Craiova 1948 - Selimbar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00A. Lustenau - Tirol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Gorica - Radomlje 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Neftci Baku - Kisvarda 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Rakow - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Rohoznik - Raca CAN.  
15:00Aarau - UTA Arad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Haladas - Hartberg CAN.  
15:00Salzburg - Amstetten 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
15:30DVTK - Waasland-Beveren CAN.  
15:30Europa Point - DVTK 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
16:00Al Khalidiyah - Cordoba 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Slavia Prague - Servette CAN.  
16:30Lafnitz - Bruck Leitha CAN.  
17:30Viborg - Jammerbugt 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00B.93 - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Kapfenberg - Kalsdorf 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Margarethen - Horn CAN.  
18:00Wiener Neustadt - Austria Vienna II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:30Admira - Marchfeld 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30BK Frem - AB Copenhagen 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
19:30Figueirense - Brusque 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Mondorf - Mondercange CAN.  
02:00Alianza Lima - La Equidad 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Uganda - Iceland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:00Freiburg W - Basel W 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14.01.2022
14:30Potsdam W - Leczna W 14:0 (7:0, 7:0)