Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
13:30Apolonia Fier - Turbina Cerrik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Erzeni - Burreli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Lushnja - Korabi Peshkopi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Maliqi - Beselidhja Lezha 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Shkumbini Peqin - Bylis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Terbuni - Besa Kavaje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Tomori Berat - Butrinti Sarande 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Vora - Pogradeci 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
25.11.2021
14:30Arba - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Biskra - Chelghoum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Constantine - MC Alger 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Hussein Dey - Oran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Medea - Magra 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:30Paradou - Tlemcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00ES Setif - CR Belouizdad 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00USM Alger - Relizane 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
14:30Arba U21 - ASO Chlef U21 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:30Biskra U21 - Chelghoum U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Constantine U21 - MC Alger U21 4:3 (0:0, 4:3)
14:30ES Setif U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Hussein Dey U21 - Oran U21 POSTP.  
14:30Medea U21 - Magra U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Paradou U21 - Tlemcen U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30USM Alger U21 - RC Relizane U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Sagrada - Progresso 2:0  
16:30Petro Atletico - C.R.D. Libolo 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Talleres Cordoba 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
21:00Huracan - Patronato 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:15Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P. 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
01:30Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Newells Old Boys - Central Cordoba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Sarmiento Junin - Banfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
25.11.2021
01:30Independiente - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Arsenal Sarandi - Union de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:15Colon Santa FE - Rosario Central 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
23:15Lanus - Platense 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
01:30River Plate - Racing Club 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:10Tigre - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
21:00Sportivo Barracas - Argentino de Rosario 3:1 PEN. (2:0, 0:1, 3:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Van 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
11:00Noravank - Ararat-Armenia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
25.11.2021
11:00Alashkert 2 - BKMA 2 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Gandzasar 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Urartu 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
25.11.2021
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Noah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:00Al-Hilal - Pohang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
09:30Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
10:00Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: First Division    
11:00Sabah Baku 2 - Gabala 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Turan - Neftci Baku 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Zira 2 - SumQayit 2 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Sabail 2 - Kapaz 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
11:00MOIK Baku - Qarabag 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
11:00Zaqatala - Lokbatan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:00Tomayapo - Nacional Potosi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Guarani - Goias 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:00Atletico GO - Juventude 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Gremio - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
01:30Palmeiras - Atletico-MG 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
25.11.2021
00:00Guarany de Bage - Frederiquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
25.11.2021
01:30Fluminense - Internacional 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Sao Paulo - Athletico-PR 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Santos - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Ceara - Corinthians 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Cruzeiro - Nautico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
23:30Vila Nova FC - Nova Mutum 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
25.11.2021
00:30Remo - Manaus 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
13:30Botev Plovdiv II - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Sozopol - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:30Yantra Gabrovo - Levski Lom 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
13:30Beroe II - Yambol 1915 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Rodopa Smolyan - Levski Karlovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
25.11.2021
13:30Gigant Saedinenie - Asenovets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30AS Police - ASFA Yennega 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
23:00D. Concepcion - Limache 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
25.11.2021
22:00Rodelindo - General Velasquez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
25.11.2021
22:00S. Morning - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30D. Puerto Montt - Copiapo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Nanjing City - Beijing Technology 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Zibo Cuju - Heilongjiang Ice City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
25.11.2021
08:00Jiangxi Beidamen - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:35Guizhou - Zhejiang Professional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
07:00Hunan Billows - Xian Wolves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Kunming Zheng He Shipman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:30China U20 - Qingdao Red Lions 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:30Yichun Grand Tiger - Sichuan Minzu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Inner Mongolia - Hebei Zhuoao 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
07:00Quanzhou Yassin - Yanbian Longding 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:30Dandong Tengyue - Shaanxi Beyond 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:30Hubei Istar - Wuxi Wugou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League Women    
08:30Shanghai RCB W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:30Wuhan Jiangda W - Jiangsu Suning W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
25.11.2021
08:30Sichuan W - Beijing Beikong W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:30Zhejiang W - Shandong SL W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
00:00Chico - Cartagena 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Leones - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00U. Magdalena - Bogota 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
21:15Llaneros - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
25.11.2021
02:00Pereira - Atl. Nacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Zeledon - Sporting San Jose 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Saprissa - San Carlos 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:00ADR Jicaral - Guanacasteca 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
25.11.2021
00:00Herediano - Grecia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00Santos DG - Cartagines 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03:00Alajuelense - Guadalupe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL West    
13:30Krk - Nehaj Senj POSTP.  
18:00Rudar Labin - Novigrad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
13:30Jadran LP - Kamen Ivanbegovina 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
25.11.2021
01:00Scherpenheuvel - SUBT 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:00Sithoc - Victory Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Willemstad - Jong Holland 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
17:00Karvina - Ostrava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
16:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
13:30Varnsdorf - Opava 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00Tshinkunku - St Eloi Lupopo POSTP.  
14:30Groupe Bazano - JSK POSTP.  
16:30Tshinkunku - Mazembe POSTP.  
25.11.2021
14:30Lubumbashi Sport - Renaissance 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Arab Contractors - El Ismaily 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Future FC - Enppi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
25.11.2021
14:00Al Ittihad - Pharco 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Al Ahly - Smouha 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group B    
25.11.2021
13:30Al Qanah - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group C    
25.11.2021
13:30El Mansoura - Salloum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30El Raja - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:30Hartley Wintney - Yate Town 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30Wimborne - Met. Police 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Aldershot - Torquay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackpool - West Brom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Boreham Wood - Notts Co 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Boston Utd - Darlington 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Bromley - Yeovil 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Buxton - Nantwich 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Chester - Guiseley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Chesterfield - Altrincham 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Coalville - Banbury 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Coventry - Birmingham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Curzon Ashton - Gateshead 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Dag & Red - Eastleigh 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Dover - Wealdstone 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Ebbsfleet - Maidstone 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Enfield Town - Hornchurch 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45FC Halifax - Wrexham 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Gloucester - Kidderminster 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Merthyr Town 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Hendon - Chesham 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Lewes - Corinthian-Casuals 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Middlesbrough - Preston 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Morpeth - Warrington POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Nottingham - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Potters Bar - Bowers & Pitsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Royston - Needham Market 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Scarborough - Atherton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Solihull Moors - Grimsby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Southport - Alfreton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45St. Ives - Bromsgrove 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Stockport - King’s Lynn 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Swindon S - Harrow 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Tamworth - Stratford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Truro - Dorchester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Walton Casuals - Weston-super-Mare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Weymouth - Woking 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Reading - Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Barnsley - Swansea 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Blackburn - Peterborough 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:45Bristol City - Stoke 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Cardiff - Hull 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Cray - Folkestone 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Fulham - Derby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Millwall - Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45QPR - Huddersfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Crewe 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
20:45Burton - Accrington 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Wigan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Gillingham - Cheltenham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Ipswich - Rotherham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Lincoln - Portsmouth 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Morecambe - Charlton 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Oxford Utd - Fleetwood 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Plymouth - Wycombe 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Sheffield Wed - MK Dons 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Shrewsbury - Sunderland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Bolton - Doncaster 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Carlisle - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Colchester - Exeter 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Crawley - Newport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Forest Green - Barrow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Northampton - Oldham 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Port Vale - Walsall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Rochdale - Stevenage 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Salford - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Scunthorpe - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Sutton - Mansfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Swindon - Hartlepool 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:45Tranmere - Bradford City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30QPR U23 - Cardiff U23 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Crewe U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Peterborough U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
20:00Watford U23 - Birmingham U23 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
20:00Southampton U23 - Bournemouth U23 1:0 ABN. (1:0, 0:0)
25.11.2021
15:00Swansea U23 - Wolves U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
13:30Royal Leopards - Rangers FC 2:0  
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Dire Dawa 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
13:00Sidama Bunna - Sebeta City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Defence Force - St. George 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
25.11.2021
16:30Flora - Partizan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30K. Almaty - Basel 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:45HJK - Alashkert 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Lincoln Red Imps - FC Copenhagen 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:45Maccabi Haifa - Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:45Mura - Tottenham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:45Qarabag - Omonia 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:45Rennes - Vitesse 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18:45Slavia Prague - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:45Slovan Bratislava - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Anorthosis - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00AS Roma - FK Zorya Luhansk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Bodo/Glimt - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - LASK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Randers FC - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:45Dyn. Kyiv - Bayern Munich 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:45Villarreal - Manchester Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Barcelona - Benfica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Chelsea - Juventus 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:00Lille - Salzburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Malmo FF - Zenit 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Sevilla - Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Young Boys - Atalanta 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18:45Besiktas - Ajax 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:45Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Atl. Madrid - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
21:00Liverpool - FC Porto 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Manchester City - Paris SG 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:00Sporting - Dortmund 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
16:30Spartak Moscow - Napoli 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
25.11.2021
18:45Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:45Betis - Ferencvaros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:45Crvena zvezda - Ludogorets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45D. Zagreb - Genk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:45Galatasaray - Marseille 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:45Lokomotiv Moscow - Lazio 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:45Midtjylland - Braga 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:45Rapid Vienna - West Ham 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Brondby - Lyon 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Antwerp 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Leicester - Legia 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
21:00Monaco - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Fenerbahce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00PSV - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Rangers - Sparta Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:00Midtjylland U19 - Trabzonspor U19 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Sevilla FC U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Villarreal U19 - Manchester Utd U19 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Young Boys U19 - Atalanta U19 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Lille U19 - Salzburg U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Bayern U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Malmo FF U19 - Zenit U19 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00AZ Alkmaar U19 - Angers U19 1:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 5:4)
16:00Barcelona U19 - Benfica U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Chelsea U19 - Juventus U19 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
18:00Genk U19 - MTK Budapest U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Empoli U19 - Crvena zvezda U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:00K. Almaty U19 - Zilina U19 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
11:00Sheriff Tiraspol U19 - Real Madrid U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00FC Minsk U19 - Hajduk Split U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Besiktas U19 - Ajax U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Inter U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Liverpool U19 - FC Porto U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Septemvri Sofia U19 - Rangers U19 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
15:00Club Brugge U19 - RB Leipzig U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Atl. Madrid U19 - AC Milan U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Manchester City U19 - Paris SG U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Sporting U19 - Dortmund U19 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Sweden U17 - Latvia U17 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
12:00Alushta - Kyzyltash 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gvardeyets - Ocean Kerch 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Yevpatoriya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30TSK Simferopol - Rubin Yalta 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
10:00Shukura - Samgurali 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
15:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30St. Pauli - Sandhausen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Werder Bremen II - Hannoverscher SC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Jena - Auerbach 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Lichtenberg - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:30Babelsberg - Eilenburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Rosenheim - Pipinsried 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Schweinfurt - Furth II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Memmingen - Heimstetten 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
25.11.2021
19:00Holzwickeder SC - Paderborn II 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Eppelborn - Elversberg II 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
19:00Jagersburg - Diefflen 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
19:00Pfeddersheim - Worms POSTP.  
19:30Dudenhofen - Hertha Wiesbach POSTP.  
19:30Eintracht Trier - Emmelshausen 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
19:30Eisbachtal - Engers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Hassia Bingen - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Kaiserslautern II - Waldalgesheim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Speyer - Rochling 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Karbach - Salmrohr 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Pforzheim - Villingen 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
19:30Hennef - Hurth 2:0 AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00AEL Larissa - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Almopos - Pierikos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00AO Trikala - Iraklis 1908 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Apollon Larissa - Olympiacos Piraeus B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Asteras Vlachioti - Kifisias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Diagoras - Episkopi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Nafpaktiakos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00Ergotelis - AEK Athens FC B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kallithea - PAE Egaleo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Karaiskakis - Kalamata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Kavala - Xanthi FC 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
14:00O.F. Ierapetra - Irodotos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00O. Volos - Apollon Pontou 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14:00PAE Chania - Rodos 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Panegialios FC - Diavolitsi 0:3  
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00PAOK B - Veria 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Zakynthos - Levadiakos 0:3 AWA.  
25.11.2021
14:00Niki Volos - Karditsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Flamme Olympique - Horoya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Wakriya - Loubha 2:2  
25.11.2021
17:00Kamsar - Fello Star 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
13:00Budaorsi SC - Csakvari 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Dorogi - Szolnoki MAV 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00III. Keruleti TVE - Gyor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Soroksar - DVTK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Szentlorinc - Vasas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
16:00Kaposvar - Erdi 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
18:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Nyiregyhaza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Budafoki - Ajka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Haladas - Siofok 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Szeged - Pecsi MFC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Tiszakecske - Kecskemeti TE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Hyderabad - Chennaiyin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Odisha - Bengaluru FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
25.11.2021
15:00North East Utd - Kerala Blasters 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
05:00Chandigarh - Uttar Pradesh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Karnataka - Tamilnadu 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
09:30Sikkim - Chhattisgarh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:45Jammu Kashmir - Services 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Telangana - Andhra Pradesh 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
08:00Goa FT - Daman & Diu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Gujarat - Dadra and Nagar Haveli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
25.11.2021
07:00Andhra Pradesh - Karnataka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Uttar Pradesh - Jammu Kashmir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30West Bengal - Sikkim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:45Himachal Pradesh - Chandigarh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Tamilnadu - Telangana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Daman & Diu - Gujarat 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:15Persela Lamongan - Borneo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Arema FC - Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:15Madura United - Persik Kediri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Persebaya - Persita 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:45Persiraja Aceh - Persib Bandung 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
25.11.2021
13:00Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
09:15Badak Lampung - RANS Cilegon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:15PSCS Cilacap - Persijap Jepara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15PS Hizbul Wathan - Persis Solo 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
12:30Tiga Naga - Sriwijaya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30PSKC Cimahi - Dewa United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:15Balikpapan - Persewar Waropen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:15PSIM Yogyakarta - PSG Pati 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
25.11.2021
09:15PSBS Biak Numfor - Sulut Utd 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:15Kalteng Putra - Mitra Kukar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Fajr Sepasi - Sepahan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Tractor - Shahr Khodrou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Gol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Naft M.I.S - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Zob Ahan - Foolad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Persepolis - Sanat Naft 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
25.11.2021
12:00Al-Qassim - Al Najaf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Samarra - Al Shorta 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Al Zawraa - Al Karkh 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
25.11.2021
18:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:45Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Marmorek 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Azor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
14:30Breno - Caronnese 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:30Caldiero Terme - Levico Terme 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Recanatese 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
14:30Correggese - Ath. Carpi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Delta Porto Tolle - Ciserano-Bergamo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Foligno - Scandicci 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Follonica Gavorrano - Seravezza Pozzi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Gladiator - Bitonto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30HSL Derthona - PDHA 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Muravera - Arzachena 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
14:30Ponte San Pietro - Fanfulla 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
14:30Sanremese - Prato 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 3:4)
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Cittanovese 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Sestri Levante - Saluzzo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
14:30Trapani - FC Messina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Vis Artena - Torres 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Audace Cerignola - Altamura 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
14:30AlbinoLeffe - Catanzaro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Fidelis Andria - Piacenza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Viterbese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Teramo - Sudtirol 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
25.11.2021
17:00Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
11:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Tusker POSTP.  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Dukagjini - KF Ulpiana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Prishtina - Feronikeli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
25.11.2021
13:00Drenica - KF Llapi 3:5 (1:0, 2:5)
13:00FC Ballkani - Malisheva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Gjilani - Drita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
25.11.2021
16:40Al-Fahaheel - Al Naser 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:30Al Tahaddi - Al Akhdar 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:30Asswehly - Al-Athad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Banga - Nevezis Kedainiai 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18:00Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00Korofina - Real Bamako 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:45AS Douanes de Sikasso - Foot Elite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45Bakaridjan - Yeelen 1:1  
16:45CS Duguwolofila - USC Kita 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00ASOM - Onze Createurs 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Black Stars - Stade Malien POSTP.  
19:00USFAS Bamako - Bougouba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
25.11.2021
17:00AS Police - Djoliba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30CO Bamako - LC Bamako 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Challenge League    
20:30Pembroke - Marsaxlokk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Pieta Hotspurs - Mgarr 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02:00Colima FC - Catedraticos Elite 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
01:00Tampico Madero - Zacatecas Mineros 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:15Pumas Tabasco - Tepatitlan de Morelos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:15Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Cruz Azul U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
25.11.2021
00:00Leones Negros - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
25.11.2021
02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club America 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:05Monterrey - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
25.11.2021
16:00Atlas U20 - Santos Laguna U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Puebla - Club Leon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:05Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
25.11.2021
13:00Mladost DG - Kom Podgorica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
13:00Iskra - Igalo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Titograd - Decic 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Buducnost - Rudar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00Wydad - Berkane 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chabab Mohammedia - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:15Maghreb Fez - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
25.11.2021
16:00Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:15Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Youssoufia Berrechid - IR Tanger 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U21    
14:00Nijmegen U21 - Feyenoord U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
20:00De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels POSTP.  
20:00Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
20:00Ocotal U20 - Export Sebaco U20 3:2  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
25.11.2021
00:00Ferretti - Ocotal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Managua FC - Juventus Managua 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
25.11.2021
16:00Espoir - US Gendarmerie POSTP.  
16:15Nigelec - Douanes Niamey 1:0  
16:15Police - Tahoua 2:1  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
04:00Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
25.11.2021
02:00Forge - Motagua 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Dungannon - Crusaders 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
13:35Oman Club - Nizwa 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
13:40Al-Rustaq - Muscat 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:40Bahla - Saham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:40Sohar - Al Seeb 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:05Al Nahda - Al-Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:50Al Suwaiq - Dhofar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:05Al Nasr - Al-Msnaa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Plaza Amador - Veraguas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
25.11.2021
02:00Independiente - Alianza 1:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Copa Peru    
25.11.2021
20:00Credicoop San Cristobal - Alfonso Ugarte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
20:30Korona Kielce - Tychy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
12:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - GKS Katowice W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
17:30SDEFA - Saint-Pierroise 2:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 3    
13:00Inainte Modelu - F. Constanta 2 2:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
13:00Metalul Buzau - Sporting Liesti 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
16:00Steaua Bucuresti - U. Cluj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
10:00Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - Universitatea Galati W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
25.11.2021
16:00FC Buzau - FC Brasov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Concordia - Calarasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
14:00APR - Rayon Sport 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Bugesera FC - Gasogi United 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Gicumbi - Kiyovu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Rutsiro - Mukura Victory Sports POSTP.  
14:00AS Kigali - Marines 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Etoile de L'Est - Etincelles 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Musanze - Espoir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
20:45Domagnano - Tre Penne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Folgore - Murata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45La Fiorita - Faetano 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Pennarossa - Tre Fiori 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
25.11.2021
15:30Al-Fateh - Damac 5:5 (2:3, 3:2)
17:40Al-Shabab - Al-Raed 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:05Al-Kawkab - Al-Nahda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:25Najran - Al Kholood 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:05Hajer - Al Draih 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:25Al-Sahel - Bisha 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:35Al Ain - Al Wehda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Al Adalh - Al Qadisiya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:15Jeddah - Al Orubah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45Ross County - Hibernian 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
20:45Elgin City - Edinburgh City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Buckie Thistle - Nairn County 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
21:00Keith - Formartine Utd 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
15:00Radnik - TSC Backa Topola 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
25.11.2021
14:30Mladost - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
13:00Zarkovo - Mladost GAT 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30Red Star - Bazar Brothers 1:0  
25.11.2021
14:30Foresters FC - Real Maldives      
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00Banska Bystrica - Namestovo 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
13:30Drava - NK Krka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
16:00Marumo Gallants - Maritzburg Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Stellenbosch - Orlando Pirates 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
06:00Gimpo C. - Cheonan City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Jeonnam - Daegu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 11    
25.11.2021
20:30Platges de Calvia - Binissalem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
18:30Cordoba - Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Team TG FF - Bergnasets AIK 3:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Afrin - Tishreen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al Shorta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Al Wahda - Foutoua 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
13:00Harjaleh - Al Taliya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Jableh - Al Karamah 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Wathbah - Al-Ittihad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hottin - Al Jaish 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
03:00Kaohsiung W - Taipei Bear W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Taoyuan W - Taichung Blue W 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
09:00New Taipei W - Hualien W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TaiwanTaiwan: Premier League    
09:00NTUS - Taipei Tatung POSTP.  
09:00Zhanyi Skywalkers - CPC POSTP.  
12:00Taichung - Taiwan Steel POSTP.  
12:00Taipower - Hang Yuen POSTP.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Faizkand 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:00Khatlon - Dushanbe 83 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
10:00Khujand - Eskhata 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Ravshan - Kuktosh 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai FA Cup    
09:00Bangkok FC - Lamphun Warrior 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
09:00Kanchanaburi - Port MTI FC 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
09:00Mahasarakham - Muang Thong Utd 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
09:00Muang Loei - Pathum United 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:00Phitsanulok - Uthai Thani 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
09:00Songkhla - Khonkaen Mordindang 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
11:00Police Tero - Khonkaen Utd. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Buriram - Prime Bangkok 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00Chiangmai Utd - Chonburi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Lampang - Nonthaburi Utd 9:6 (3:0, 6:6)
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Nakhon Pathom 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
12:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Kasem Bundit 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Samut Prakan City - Rasisalai Utd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Suphanburi - Chainat Utd 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Bangkok Utd - Pattaya Dolphins 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Ratchaburi - Chiangrai Utd 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
25.11.2021
14:00Hamam-Sousse - Esperance Tunis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Slimane - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
13:00URA SC - Tooro United 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
13:00Villa - BUL 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:00Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
12:00Real Pharma - Balkany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Veres Rivne U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
25.11.2021
11:00Mariupol U19 - Lviv U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01:45Penarol - Cerro Largo 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
21:15Atenas - Uruguay Montevideo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:45Racing Montevideo - Juventud 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02:15Defensor Sp. - Danubio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15CA Cerro - Rocha 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:45Villa Teresa - Albion 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
25.11.2021
02:15Central Esp. - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
25.11.2021
13:45Maldonado - Cerrito 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Progreso - Penarol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Nashville SC - Orlando City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
04:30Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
25.11.2021
22:30Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
10:30AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
13:30Pakhtakor - Bunyodkor 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:00Atl. Venezuela - Hermanos Colmenares CAN.  
22:15Portuguesa - Metropolitanos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30Puerto Cabello - Aragua 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:15Caracas - Estudiantes Merida 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
22:15Dep. Tachira - La Guaira 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
25.11.2021
00:50Lara - Monagas 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
25.11.2021
08:30TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
11:00Ho Chi Minh W - Ha Noi W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier Women    
25.11.2021
20:45Aberystwyth W - Swansea W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Zdralovi - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
25.11.2021
13:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Denmark W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00North Macedonia W - Northern Ireland W 0:11 (0:7, 0:4)
16:00Azerbaijan W - Russia W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Kosovo W - Poland W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Serbia W - Bulgaria W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Sweden W - Finland W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Portugal W - Israel W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Belgium W - Armenia W 19:0 (11:0, 8:0)
20:00Ireland W - Slovakia W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:10Albania W - Norway W 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
21:00Spain W - Faroe Islands W 12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Slovenia U16 - Poland U16 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
25.11.2021
11:00Belgium U16 - Netherlands U16 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Slovenia U16 - Poland U16 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Indonesia - Myanmar 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
25.11.2021
14:30Italy U23 W - Sweden U23 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Tunisia W - Algeria W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:40Iceland W - Japan W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00Chile W - Venezuela W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Brazil W - India W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
11:00Prison Leopards - ZESCO POSTP.