Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Fasil Ketema - Al-Hilal Omdurman 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Mogadishu City - APR 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Akwa United - CR Belouizdad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00KMKM - Al-Ittihad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Young Africans - Rivers United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Akonangui - Zanaco 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30Fovu Baham - Petro Atletico 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:30LPRC Oiler - Kara 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederation Cup    
15:00Al Wadi - Al Ahly Tripoli POSTP.  
15:00CFFA - Kabwe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00URA SC - Ethiopia Bunna 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:15Mafunzo - Interclube 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Mangasport - Orapa United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00ASFA Yennega - San Pedro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30ASC Kara - ASAC Concorde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Ben Guerdane - Police 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
19:00Diambars - Wakriya 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00FAR Rabat - Buffles du Borgou 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
13:45Egnatia - Kukesi 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:45Kastrioti - Dinamo Tirana 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Super Cup    
18:00Inter Escaldes - Sant Julia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
19:15Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
19:15Sarmiento Junin - Huracan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Independiente - Lanus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:45San Lorenzo - Racing Club 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14.09.2021
02:00Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:15Talleres Cordoba - Platense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa FE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:45Central Cordoba - Atl. Tucuman 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
17:00Social Atletico Television W - El Porvenir W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
20:30All Boys - San Telmo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:30Estudiantes W - Excursionistas W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
14.09.2021
02:10Quilmes - Tigre 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
19:05Argentino de Quilmes - Talleres (R.E) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Acassuso - Flandria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Colegiales - Comunicaciones 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Miguel 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Sacachispas - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:10Los Andes - UAI Urquiza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
14.09.2021
20:00Atlas - Claypole 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Club Lujan - Dock Sud 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Deportivo Espanol - Ituzaingo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00El Porvenir - Argentino de Merlo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00San Martin Burzaco - Berazategui 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:00Sportivo Italiano - Leandro N. Alem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Victoriano A. - Real Pilar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz POSTP.  
20:30CSR Espanol - Central Ballester POSTP.  
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Sportivo Barracas POSTP.  
20:30Liniers - Juventud Unida S. M. POSTP.  
20:30Lugano - Puerto Nuevo POSTP.  
20:30Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo POSTP.  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Van - Ararat-Armenia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Sevan - BKMA 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Urartu - Pyunik Yerevan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
13:30Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14.09.2021
14:00Alashkert 2 - Urartu 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30BKMA 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
19:00Esteghlal F.C. - Al-Hilal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14.09.2021
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Daegu 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
13:00Ulsan Hyundai - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
17:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Al-Nassr - Tractor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Al Sharjah - Al Wahda 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00St. George Willawong - Toowong 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00Albany Creek - The Gap 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Bentleigh Greens - Dandenong Thunder CAN.  
07:00Dandenong City - Hume City CAN.  
07:00Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne Sharks CAN.  
07:00Green Gully - Avondale FC CAN.  
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic CAN.  
07:00Melbourne Knights - St Albans CAN.  
07:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
14.09.2021
13:00Floreat Athena - Perth Glory U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
14.09.2021
12:00Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
08:15Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Olympic FC - Brisbane U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
14.09.2021
11:30Peninsula - Brisbane Roar 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Admiral Bundesliga    
14:30Altach - Ried 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30LASK - Austria Vienna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Sturm Graz - A. Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
10:30Liefering - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
10:30Reichenau - SV Innsbruck 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
16:00Brauerei Egg - Rothis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
16:00Schwaz - SC Imst 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
16:00Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Lauterach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
17:00Telfs - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
14.09.2021
19:00Grodig - USK Anif 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
14.09.2021
19:00Treibach - Allerheiligen 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
19:00Union Gurten - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
10:30Sturm Graz W - Vorderland W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Neulengbach W - First Vienna W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
16:00Sabail - Sumqayit 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Neftci Baku - Qarabag 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: First Division    
14.09.2021
14:30Kapaz - Gabala 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Neftci Baku 2 - Sabah Baku 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Keshla 2 - Zaqatala 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Al Riffa - Al-Hidd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Budaiya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
14.09.2021
12:00Bashundara Kings - Saif Sporting Club 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:45Smorgon - BATE 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:45Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:45Energetik-BGU - Din. Minsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
14:00Krumkachy - Petrikov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Baranovici - Belshina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Volna Pinsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler Pro League    
13:30Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 7:2 (1:1, 6:1)
16:00Gent - Charleroi 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18:30Seraing - St. Liege 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Genk - Royale Union SG 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Leuven - Kortrijk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Beerschot VA - St. Truiden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
15:00Aalst - Belisia Bilzen 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15:00Cappellen - Pepingen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Wijgmaal - Hades 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: 1B Pro League    
16:00Lierse K. - RWDM 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Charleroi U21 - Waregem U21 3:1  
19:30Genk U21 - Cercle B. U21 3:1  
19:30Kortrijk U21 - Deinze U21 0:1  
19:30Mouscron U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 1:0  
19:30Oostende U21 - RWDM U21 4:3  
19:30St. Liege U21 - Antwerp U21 1:1  
19:30St. Truiden U21 - Anderlecht U21 0:1  
20:00Leuven U21 - Club Brugge U21 POSTP.  
20:00Lierse K. U21 - Seraing U21 2:1  
20:00Lommel SK U21 - Royal Union SG U21 2:0  
20:00Mechelen U21 - Gent U21 0:4  
20:00Westerlo U21 - Eupen U21 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: National Division 1    
15:00Francs Borains - La Louviere 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00RFC Liege - Tienen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Saint Eloois - Mandel United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00URSL Vise - Dessel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
15:00Acren - Ganshoren 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Verlaine - Entente Durbuy 1:1  
15:00Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
15:00Menen - Dikkelvenne 2:2  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Ronse 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Petegem - Zelzate 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Westhoek - Oudenaarde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Wetteren - Merelbeke 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
14.09.2021
19:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Deinze 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:00Mouscron - Wellen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Leuven II W - Wuustwezel W 7:3 (4:2, 3:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
00:00CD Kivon - Villa Real Sociedad 1:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Real Potosi - Tomayapo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:15Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30The Strongest - Independiente Petroleros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Guabira - Aurora 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14.09.2021
01:30Palmaflor - Nacional Potosi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Always Ready - Santa Cruz 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
02:00Blooming - Bolivar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30Prijedor - Posusje 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - FBiH    
16:30TOSK Tesanj - Gorazde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - RS    
16:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Bragantino - Chapecoense-SC 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
00:00Sao Gabriel - Avenida 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:00CRB - Goias 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
02:00Santos - Bahia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
16:00EC Cruzeiro - GE Gloria 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
16:00Gremio - Ceara 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
20:00Frederiquense - Igrejinha 2:0  
20:00Passo Fundo - Veranopolis 0:4  
20:00Tupi RS - Brasil Farroupilha 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
21:00Fortaleza - Atletico-MG 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
23:15Atletico GO - Corinthians 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Fluminense - Sao Paulo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
02:00Palmeiras W - Corinthians W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
14.09.2021
01:00Sport Recife - Internacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista    
14.09.2021
20:00Comercial - Votuporanguense 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:00EC Sao Bernardo - Santos 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
14.09.2021
20:00GE Bage - Inter Santa Maria 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista    
14.09.2021
20:00Noroeste - Sao Bento 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Portuguesa - Juventus-SP 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Taubate - Atibaia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Velo Clube - Botafogo SP B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Piracicaba - Rio Claro 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
01:00EC Guarani - Sao Gabriel 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense    
01:00Santos AP - Independente AP 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
01:00SC Sao Paulo - Guarany de Bage 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
00:00Criciuma - Botafogo SP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Jacuipense - Volta Redonda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tombense - Floresta EC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Manaus - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Parana - Mirassol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Ferroviario - Paysandu PA 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
20:00Brasiliense - Ferroviaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00SER Caxias - Portuguesa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Moto Club - Castanhal 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Cianorte - Cascavel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Paragominas - Sao Raimundo RR 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Penarol - Julho Esporte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Retro - ABC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Sergipe - Campinense 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
21:00Uberlandia - Nova Mutum 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Galvez - Guarany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:30Santos - Athletico-PR 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
15:00Atletico-MG U20 - Vasco U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Sao Paulo U20 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
20:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fortaleza U20 3:5 (1:4, 2:1)
20:00Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:00Ceara U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Santos U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Sport Recife U20 - Corinthians U20 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14.09.2021
22:00Palmeiras U20 - Gremio U20 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Vratsa 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
20:00Lok. Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:15Beroe - Tsarsko Selo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Botev Plovdiv - Arda 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
12:00Etar II - Partizan Cerven Brjag 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
15:00Chernolomets - Septemvri Tervel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Septemvri Simitli 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
16:00Riltzi - Ustrem Donchevo 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
16:00Septemvri Sofia - Ludogorets II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Spartak - Levski Lom 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Svoge - Minyor Pernik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Montana - Yantra Gabrovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sozopol - Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Dobrudzha 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:30Angkor Tiger - Phnom Penh Crown 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:30Electricite Du Cambodge - Tiffy Army 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:30Prey Veng - Asia Euro United 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Vorkuta - Serbian W. E. 6:0  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00St. Catharines Hrvat - Euru FA 4:1  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
03:30Edmonton - Pacific FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:00Thompson Rivers - UBC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:15Trinity Western - UBC Okanagan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:15Victoria - UNBC 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:45Memorial - Mount Allison 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
20:15Acadia - UNB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:15Moncton - UPEI 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:15StFX - Saint Marys 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
17:30Valdivia - Deportes Colina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Ind. Cauquenes - Colchagua 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00S. Wanderers - Cobresal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30A. Italiano - Union La Calera 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
01:00Curico Unido - U. Catolica 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
21:30Nublense - Huachipato 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
21:30San Antonio Unido - Rodelindo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
14.09.2021
00:00U. Espanola - U. De Chile 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00La Serena - O'Higgins 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
14.09.2021
20:00Iberia - Limache 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Lautaro - Recoleta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00Colo Colo - Everton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17:00Copiapo - Rangers 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:30Magallanes - Coquimbo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30San Luis - Arturo Fernandez Vial 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14.09.2021
21:30CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chengdu Rongcheng - Shaanxi Changan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:35Beijing Sport University - Xinjiang Tianshan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:35Kunshan - Heilongjiang Ice City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:35Suzhou Dongwu - Zhejiang Professional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30Nantong Zhiyun - Wuhan Three Towns 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:35Beijing Technology - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:35Zibo Cuju - Guizhou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
14.09.2021
09:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Qingdao Youth Island 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
09:00Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Shanxi Longjin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:05Dep. Cali - America De Cali 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:10Santa Fe - Petrolera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Bucaramanga - Millonarios 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
23:00Pereira - Junior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:05Atl. Nacional - La Equidad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14.09.2021
01:00Quindio - Dep. Pasto 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Huila - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
22:30U. Magdalena - Llaneros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Boca Juniors - Leones 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
01:00Chico - Atletico F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Fortaleza - Bogota 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Women    
03:10Dep. Cali W - Santa Fe W 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Guadalupe - Alajuelense 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
04:00Cartagines - Santos DG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Grecia - Herediano 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:00Guanacasteca - ADR Jicaral 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00San Carlos - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:30Cariari Pococi - Consultants Desamparados 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Municipal Turrialba - Limon 3:0 AWA.  
21:00Escorpiones - San Jose FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
19:05Lok. Zagreb - Osijek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
11:00Gaj Mace - Lucko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
16:30Neretvanac - Junak Sinj 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Sloga Mravince - Jadran LP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL East    
17:00Bedem Ivankovo - Vuteks Sloga 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL North    
17:00Varteks Varazdin - Koprivnica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
14.09.2021
19:00Zmaj Makarska - Kamen Ivanbegovina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
14.09.2021
16:00Nehaj Senj - Gorica 3:7 (3:2, 0:5)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Doxa - Anorthosis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00AEK Larnaca - Omonia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00APOEL - Ol. Nicosia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00AEL Limassol - Paphos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
18:00Achyronas Liopetriou - Karmiotissa 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
14:00Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Jablonec - Karvina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
19:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
10:00Belcice B - Hoslovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
10:00Brumov B - Prostredni Becva 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
10:00Cernovice - Sperice B 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PE)    
10:00Cervena Recice B - Horni Cerekev B 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
10:00Dobrkovice - Nedasov B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR)    
10:00Domazelice - Sokol Opatovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
10:00FC Pencin B - Zasada 14:2 (7:0, 7:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
10:00Habry B - Ledec nad Sazavou B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group B    
10:00Hradec nad Moravici B - Hrabyne 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
10:00Jestrabi - Loucka 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HB) - Group B    
10:00Kam. Lhota - Svetla nad Sazavou C 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group A    
10:00Kostelec na Hane B - Biskupice 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RA)    
10:00Kounov - Ruda 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
10:00Kozojidky - Kyjov 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
10:00Lazanky - M. Kninice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
10:00Lelekovice - Rajecko B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
10:00Mokre Lazce - Stara Bela 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
10:00Myslocovice B - Rackova 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
10:00Nova Paka B - Liban 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
10:00Nove Sady B - Protivanov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A    
10:00Otrokovice B - Maratice 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
10:00Pohorelice B/Cvrcovice - Novosedly B 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:00Pribram B - Vltavin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
10:00Sanov - Petrohrad 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 3:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (FM) - Group A    
10:00Smilovice B - Hukvaldy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
10:00Sokol Opatovice - Kojetin-Kovalovice B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR)    
10:00Sokol Sobechleby - Stara Ves 8:1 (5:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
10:00Sokol Usti B - Zelatovice B 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NJ)    
10:00Stary Jicin B - Nova Horka 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
10:00Tatran Rakovnik B - Senomaty 10:1 (7:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HB) - Group B    
10:00Tis B - Kouty 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
10:00Turany B - Start Brno B 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
10:00Uhercice - Hustopece B/H.Bojanovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
10:00Valasske Prikazy - Valasske Mezirici B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
10:00Velke Hostice - Sokol Slavkov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
10:00Vicemilice - Rasovice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
10:15Bantice - Vranov n. D. 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BE)    
10:15Cembrit Beroun - Trubin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zapy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
10:15Dobsice B - FK Znojmo B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Pardubice B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Karvina B - Rymarov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
10:15Kunovice - Osvetimany 0:3 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KH)    
10:15Kutna Hora B - Zbraslavice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
10:15Letohrad B - Prelouc 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
10:15Litohor - Police u J. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
10:15Louka - Suchov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
10:15Mlekojedy - SK Mseno B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KD)    
10:15Novomestsky Kladno - Vrany 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
10:15Petrovice - Lesonice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B    
10:15Prestice B - Chanovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
10:15Skalice - Rybniky 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
10:15Sobulky - Archlebov POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
10:15Tichov - Horni Lhota 3:4 (0:0, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
10:15Tousen - Slavia Radonice B 2:7 (1:1, 1:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
10:15Unanov B - Jevisovice B 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
10:15Velke Bilovice - Pribice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NJ)    
10:15Zilina B - Stranik 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Zizkov - Vyskov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TC)    
10:30Brod n. T. - Z. Chodov 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
10:30Drnovice - Svabenice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
10:30Hazlov - Kralovske Porici B 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH)    
10:30Hroznatov - Trstenice B 4:6 (4:3, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
10:30Junior Decin - Kresice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
10:30Juvena Krizovatka - As 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
10:30Koberice u Brna B - Krenovice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Liberec B - Brozany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
10:30Lisen W - Sparta Prague B W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:30Olympie Brezova B - Marianske Lazne B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
10:30Podyji Cernic - Stoky 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:30Prachatice C - Lhenice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZR) - Group A    
10:30Rudolec - Vlachovice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
10:30Sokol Lipova - Sokolov B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:30Sparta Prague B - Usti nad Labem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30TJ Podlesi - Libusin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
10:30Torpedo Pardubice - Valy 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Velke Pavlovice - Nikolcice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TC)    
10:30Vranov - Tremesne B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Vyskov B - Rohatec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
10:30Zelesice B - Opatovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TP)    
11:00Ohnic B - Haj 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (DO)    
11:00Osvracin B - Hlohova 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 3:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
11:00Tuhan - Spomysl 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 4:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
12:30Dolni Lhota - Potec 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU) - Group A    
13:00Hajnice - Bila Tremesna 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
13:00Retezarna C.Ves B - Cerna Voda 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
13:30Boretice - Hrusky 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
13:30Ceske Velenice B - Plavsko 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
13:30Cista - Oracov 12:1 (4:1, 8:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
13:30FK Chlumcany - Banik Osek 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group B    
13:30H. Marsov - Bohuslavice n. U. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group A    
13:30Klaster nad Jizerou - Zidneves 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
13:30Kolesovice - Kroucova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:30Malse Roudne - Netolice 10:1 (4:0, 6:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group A    
13:30Mostek B - Lanov 0:11 (0:5, 0:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
13:30Moutnice B - Tesany B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group A    
13:30Nova ves - Jivina 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RA)    
13:30Roztoky B - Hredle B 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 3:1, 1:4)
13:30Senomaty B - P. Ujezd 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (MB)    
13:30Skalsko - Mlada Boleslav B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group A    
13:30SKP Mlada Boleslav - Bakov nad Jizerou B 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
13:30Solnice B - Kostelecka Lhota 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
13:30Ujezd u Brna - Visnove 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
13:30Velke Opatovice - Rudice 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
14:00Borovany - Hluboka nad Vltavou B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KO) - Group B    
14:00Cer. Pecky/Pasinka B - Velky Osek B 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TC)    
14:00Chodova Plana B - Holostrevy 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV)    
14:00Chyse B - Abertamy 9:1 (4:0, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
14:00Cizova B - Borovany 3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group B    
14:00Doubravan Ujezd B - Zajecov B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
14:00Dysina - Kozolupy 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group A    
14:00Hermanicky - Postupice B 3:7 (1:3, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
14:00Hrazanky - Vraz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B    
14:00Kondrac B - Ostredek 1:9 (1:3, 0:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
14:00Kopisty - TJ Nove Sedlo 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
14:00Kostice B - Perna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
14:00Kraslice - KV Dvory 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B    
14:00Krivsoudov B - Naceradec 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
14:00Krizanovice B - Velesovice B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
14:00Kucerov B - Hostice-Heroltice B 3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
14:00Kunstat B - Olomucany 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TC)    
14:00Lesna - FK Plana B 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TA)    
14:00Mic - Vetrovy B 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PJ)    
14:00Nepomuk B - Predenice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BN)    
14:00Nespeky B - Neveklov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group A    
14:00Nizbor B - Chynava B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
14:00Olbramkostel - Stary Petrin 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group B    
14:00Osek B - Neumetely B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
14:00Ostrava W - Branik W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV)    
14:00Otrocin - K. Udoli 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
14:00Peruc - Holedec 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
14:00Plzen-Cernice B - Union Plzen 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
14:00Porici B/Katovice C - Lnare 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
14:00Pustimer B - Chvalkovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group B    
14:00Rpety - Bestin 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LI)    
14:00Rynoltice B - Visnova B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BK)    
14:00Skalice n. S. B - Doubravice n. S. B 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B    
14:00SK Hradec B - Ptenin 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BR) - Group A    
14:00Slezan Jindrichov B - Janov 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
14:00Sokol Lhota B - Druztova 9:1 (7:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group A    
14:00Srbsko - Endeco Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KV)    
14:00Stedra - Jachymov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
14:00Strazov - Mochtin B 6:1 (5:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PT)    
14:00Strunkovice nad Blanici B - Horni Vltavice 11:4 (7:2, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group A    
14:00St. Smolivec - Neurazy 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group A    
14:00Svata - Chodoun 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KO) - Group B    
14:00Tismice - Chotutice 4:6 (2:2, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
14:00TJ Drnovice - Sanov 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH)    
14:00TJ Hranice B - St.Voda 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group B    
14:00Tlustice B - Drozdov B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS)    
14:00Unesov B - Zbuch B 9:3 (3:2, 6:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
14:00Valdice - Miliceves 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
14:00Velesin - Prachatice B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B    
14:00Vrhavec - Pacejov 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group B    
14:00Zebrak B - Cerhovice B 6:3 (3:3, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TC)    
14:00Zhor - Ctibor 1:10 (0:8, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group C    
14:00Zitkova - Preckovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
14:15Ivan B - Drnholec 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
14:15Komorany - Krenovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
14:15Nemcany B - Hodejice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SO)    
14:30Dynamo Krajkova - Svatava 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TC)    
14:30Kladruby - Bernartice 4:7 (2:3, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
14:30Mladec - Odrlice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TP)    
14:30Modlany B - Trnovany 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TC)    
14:30Stribro B - Bezdruzice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
14:30Zulova - Olpa Jindrichov 5:3 (4:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:00Blatnice - Luka nad Jihlavou 1:10 (0:5, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
15:00Bozejov - Zirov 10:1 (5:1, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UH)    
15:00Brezolupy - Slovacko C 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
15:00Budetice - Zel. Ruda 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
15:00Budikov - Novy Rychnov B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TC)    
15:00Chodsky Ujezd B - Dlouhy Ujezd B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
15:00Chysky - Vetrovy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
15:00Citoliby - Vrbno n. L. 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
15:00Cizkrajov - Jarosov n. Nezarkou 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Dacice B - Stare Mesto 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
15:00Dobra Voda B - Zliv B 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
15:00Dusejov - Bedrichov C 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DC)    
15:00Frantiskov n. Pl. - Vilemov B 3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group B    
15:00Hejnice B - Kunratice 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B    
15:00Hradek nad Nisou B - Straz nad Nisou 6:3 (3:2, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DC)    
15:00Huntirov - Roma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
15:00Jankov B - Borek 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
15:00Jestrebi - Petrov - Sobotin 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
15:00Kdyne B - Holysov B 5:4 PEN. (0:2, 4:2, 5:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B    
15:00Keblov - Trhovy Stepanov B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B    
15:00Klatovy B - Kasejovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A    
15:00Klenci - Horsovsky Tyn 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KV)    
15:00Kolova - Utvina 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TC)    
15:00Konstantinovy Lazne - Studanka 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
15:00Kovarov B - Krc 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
15:00Kremze B - Zborov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group A    
15:00Krenice - Dlazov 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KH)    
15:00Kresetice - Pabenice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH)    
15:00Lazne Kynzvart - Luby 13:1 (7:1, 6:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
15:00Loket - Pila 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
15:00Lokomotiva CB B - Zabovresky 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TA)    
15:00Malsice - Myslkovice 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
15:00Mecin - Nezamyslice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
15:00Meteor Prague B - Tempo Prague B 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NA)    
15:00Mezimesti B - Hermankovice 6:2 (1:0, 5:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
15:00Milenovice - Podoli II 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B    
15:00Nesperska Lhota - Lounovice p. B. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV)    
15:00Nova Role B - Sadov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
15:00Osova Bityska - Dolni Rozinka 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS)    
15:00Pernarec - Zichlice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
15:00Pnovany - Blatnice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B    
15:00Popovice - Velis 10:1 (7:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B    
15:00Pravonin B - Vracovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group A    
15:00Rychvald B - Michalkovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
15:00Sitborice - Klobouky u Brna 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
15:00Smolovy - Lipnice n. S. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group A    
15:00Sokol Jankov B - Mezno B 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
15:00Sokol Olesnice - Studena 7:2 (2:2, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JH)    
15:00Stare Hobzi - Slavonice 1:8 (0:4, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group C    
15:00Stary Hrozenkov - Drslavice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:00Stonarov - Hamry nad Sazavou 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
15:00Strelice - Prikazy 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
15:00Stren - Horni Lodenice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
15:00Tanvald - Kovo CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
15:00Trebetice B - Desna 9:1 (3:0, 6:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
15:00Trebon B - Horni Zdar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:00Trhove Sviny B - Chvalsiny 4:6 (1:2, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TC)    
15:00Trpisty - Halze 2:5 (2:0, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DO)    
15:00Ujezd - Blizejov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
15:00Verechov - Besiny 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group B    
15:00Vilemov - Hvozd 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PR)    
15:00Vlkos - Polkovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A    
15:00Vrchotovy Janovice - Urocnice 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP)    
15:00Vresina - Litultovice 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
15:00Zabrodi - Cerveny Kostelec B 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group C    
15:00Zavlekov - Nal. Hory 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RO)    
15:00Zbiroh B - Prikosice B 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
15:00Zihle B - Hadacka 7:2 (0:1, 7:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UH)    
15:30Babice - Brezova 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group C    
15:30Banov - Korytna 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B    
15:30Barice - Rostin 0:10 (0:5, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Biskupice - Lipova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group C    
15:30Bojkovice B - Bystrice pod Lopenikem 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group B    
15:30Borsice u Blatnice - Hradcovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group C    
15:30Branky - Lhotka n. B. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Bratrejov - Brezuvky 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem B - Rajnochovice 6:5 (3:3, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Choryne - Slavicin B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Chropyne - Vesela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
15:30Chvalcov - Martinice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Dolni Becva - Halenkov 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Dolni Nemci - Zlechov 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
15:30Halamky - Lodherov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group B    
15:30Horni Nemci - Dolni Nemci B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Hostalkova/Katerinice B - Lhota u Vsetina 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Hr. Ujezd-Kanovice - Smolina 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A    
15:30Jalubi - Velehrad 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
15:30Jankovice - Jiskra Stare Mesto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group B    
15:30Jarcova - Roznov pod Radhostem B 5:4 (5:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
15:30Jaroslavice B - Sokol Trnava 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
15:30Jasenna - Stipa 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group C    
15:30Kladeruby - Bynina 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
15:30Komarno - Osicko - Mrlinek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
15:30Komarov - Vsemina 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
15:30Kostelec u Holesova - Rosteni 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM)    
15:30Kvasice B - Spartak Hulin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Leskovec - Huslenky 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Lhota - Holesov B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Lidecko - Hovezi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group A    
15:30Liptal - Valasska Polanka B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM)    
15:30Lubna - Zahlinice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Ludkovice - Admira Hulin 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
15:30Lukavice - Postrelmov B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
15:30Malenovice - Topolna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group B    
15:30Mikuluvka - V. Lhota 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
15:30Mor. Malkovice - Drnovice B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
15:30Navojna - Ujezd 4:6 (1:4, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UH)    
15:30Nedakonice - Havrice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Nedasova Lhota - Lacnov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
15:30Neubuz - Kudlov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Novy Hroz./VKK B - Zasova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
15:30Orechov - Zdounky 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group B    
15:30Ostrozska Lhota - Uhersky Ostroh B 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group C    
15:30Police - Loucka 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group B    
15:30Popovice - Hluk B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UH)    
15:30Praksice - Pasovice - Knezpole 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Priluky - Jablunka 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
15:30Prlov - Policna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
15:30Provodov B - Sokol Lipa 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
15:30Prusinovice - Tucapy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group B    
15:30Repiste B - Polanka nad Odrou B 1:10 (0:6, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Rokytnice - Bohuslavice n. Vl. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group C    
15:30Rudice - Komna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Rudimov - Sehradice 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30SK Breznice - Luzkovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UH)    
15:30Slavoj Jarosov - Zahorovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
15:30Slopne - Luhacovice B 3:7 (3:1, 0:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UH)    
15:30Sokol Hustenovice - Bilovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Sokol Kostelec - Tecovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Sokol Podlesi - Francova Lhota 3:6 (0:3, 3:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A    
15:30Stribrnice - Kostelany n. M. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Stritez/Hrachovec B - Horni Becva 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Sumice - Buchlovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Tesnovice - Frystak 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
15:30Tisek - Frycovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A    
15:30Traplice - Mistrice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Ujezdec-Tesov - Nedachlebice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
15:30Valasske Klobouky - Pozlovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group A    
15:30Val. Senice - Strelna 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A    
15:30Vazany - Susice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
15:30Velky Orechov - Uhersky Ostroh 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
15:30Vlcnov - Polesovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
15:30Vysoke Pole - Hvozdna 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
15:30Zadverice - Luzkovice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B    
15:30Zahnasovice - Ludslavice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Zarici - Troubky - Zdislavice 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
15:30Zborovice B - Drinov 11:0 (4:0, 7:0)
15:30Zlobice - Rataje 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Zubri - Valasska Bystrice 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Antoninuv Dul - Velky Beranov 1:10 (1:8, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Babice nad Svitavou B - Podoli u Brna B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KI)    
16:00Banik Orlova - Horni Bludovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NJ)    
16:00Bartosovice - Petrvald na Morave B 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group A    
16:00Bela - Stepankovice B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Benov - Slavonin 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:00Bilovec - Hermanice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group A    
16:00Bitovany - Stolany B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Blazovice - Ivancice B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Bohdalec - Pohledec 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Bohdalov - Slavoj Polna B 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:00Bohunovice B - Grygov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Bohuslavice - Klimkovice 4:4 (2:4, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Bohutice - Tavikovice 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Bolatice - Kravare 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
16:00Borsov - Dlouha Loucka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Bory - Doubravnik 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NA)    
16:00Bozanov - Mezilesi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Brandys n. Orl. - Retova 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
16:00Brezany B - Prosimerice B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Brezi-Brezske - Radostin n. O. B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
16:00Brna B - Skorotice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PR)    
16:00Brodek u Prerova B - Tovacov B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Brodek u Prostejova - Plumlov B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Bruntal B - Hlavnice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group B    
16:00Brusperk B - Vresina B 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (FM) - Group A    
16:00Bukovec - Palkovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:00Byst - Lazne Bohdanec B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PE)    
16:00Castrov - Petrovice 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Cechovice - Kostelec na Hane 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group B    
16:00Cechy pod Kosirem - Brodek u Konice B 5:4 PEN. (2:2, 2:2, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
16:00Cejkovice - Valtrovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
16:00Cejov - Nova Cerekev 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
16:00Cerekvice nad Loucnou - Hradec n. Sv. 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
16:00Ceske Hermanice - Libchavy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
16:00Ceske Mezirici B - Slatina n. Zdob. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:00Choltice B - Tetov B 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group B    
16:00Chvalikovice - Suche Lazce 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group A    
16:00Darkovicky B - Strahovice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:00Dasice B - Holice B 4:3 (0:0, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
16:00Decin - Svadov-Olsinky B 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NJ)    
16:00Derne - Sedlnice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
16:00Dobromerice B - Cerncice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group A    
16:00Dolni Benesov B - Sudice 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
16:00Dolni Bojanovice - Stary Poddvorov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Dolni Mesto - Stare Ransko 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Dolni Tresnovec - Jiskra 2008 B 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Doloplazy - Jesenec 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:00Dritec B - Paramo Pardubice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
16:00Dubicko - Lostice B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Dukovany - Sebkovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Dyje - Stitary 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
16:00FC Kozlovice - Stary Jicin 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:00Frenstat p. R. - Opava B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00FS Trebic - Pribyslavice 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HB)    
16:00Golcuv Jenikov - Sobinov 5:4 (4:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Hana Prostejov - Sternberk B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Hanovice - Mostkovice 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 8:9)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HB)    
16:00Havlickova Borova B - Sokol Lipa B 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Havlickuv Brod B - Dobronin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Heralec - Veznice 2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
16:00Heraltice - Jakubov 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00HFK Olomouc B - Belotin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NJ)    
16:00Hladke Zivotice - Lubojaty 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HB) - Group B    
16:00Hnevkovice - Lestina B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:00Hodolany - Luzice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Hodov - Ocmanice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Horni Kounice - Suchohrdly 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PR)    
16:00Horni Mostenice B - Cernotin 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
16:00Horni Ujezd - Borova 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Hosteradice B - Raksice B 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
16:00Hostoun - Pisek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
16:00Hovorany - FK Vlkos 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
16:00Hrabisin - Mohelnice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group B    
16:00Hrabova B - Dolni Lhota 2:10 (2:4, 0:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:00Hrotovice - Kouty B 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR)    
16:00Hustopece nad Becvou - Skalicka 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
16:00Hvozd - K. Ujezd 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
16:00Inter Petrovice - Raskovice 2:7 (0:4, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
16:00Jablonne nad Orlici - Sloupnice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:00Jamne - Trest B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Jamolice - Visnove B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Jaromerice n. Rok. - Velka Bites B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:00Jaroslav - Stare Hradiste 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Jaroslavice - Moravsky Krumlov B 2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:00Jemnicko B - Predin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
16:00Jevicko - Linhartice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Jimramov - Rozna 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:00Jirice - Pelhrimov B 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Jivovi - Bystrice n. Pern. B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:00Kamenicky - Nasavrky 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NJ)    
16:00Katerinice - Studenka 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Klasterec n. Orl. - Rybnik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DO)    
16:00Kolovec B - Tatran Chodov B 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Konice - Paseka 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Kouty - Budisov-Naramec 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Kozli - Okrouhlice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00Kozlov - Brzkov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Kozmice - Vresina 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Kozusany - Cernovir 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Kralice na Hane B - Sokol Vicov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM)    
16:00Kromeriz B - Strilky 13:0 (6:0, 7:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
16:00Krouna - Hermanuv Mestec B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:00Krouzek - Chvalkovice na Hane 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:00Lazne Bohdanec - Tatenice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
16:00Lestina - Usov 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group A    
16:00Lhotka - Pustkovec 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Libhost - Smilovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
16:00Libina B - Pisarov 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 6:7)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NJ)    
16:00Lichnov - Suchdol nad Odrou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Lipnik nad Becvou - Urcice 3:2 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
16:00Lipov - Bukovany 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Lodenice - Branisovice 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Lostice - Troubelice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:00Lovcicky - Bosovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
16:00Luby B - Svihov 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HB) - Group A    
16:00Lucice B - Kerkov B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Ludgerovice - Male Hostice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
16:00Lukavice - Destne v O.h. 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
16:00Luzany - Jicineves 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:00Lysovice - Racice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TA)    
16:00Mazice - Olymp Tabor 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00M. Branice - Troubsko B 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
16:00Mecholupy B - Kvasetice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Menin - Oslavany 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Merin - Heralec 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
16:00Mestecko Trnavka - Sebranice 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (FM) - Group A    
16:00Metylovice - Vojkovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Milikov - Hradek 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:00Mnetice - Litetiny 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Mohelno - Valec B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
16:00Morasice - Radimer 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
16:00Moravicany - Palonin 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Moravsky Krumlov C - Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
16:00Morkov - Koprivnice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Moutnice - Rajhrad B 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Mramotice - Greslove Myto 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Mysliborice - Rokytnice n. R. 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:00M. Zizkov - Vrbice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (FM) - Group A    
16:00Nebory - Navsi 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
16:00Neznasovy - Mysliv 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV)    
16:00N. Hamry - Hajek 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Nova ves u Sv. - Ceska Bela 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Nove Syrovice - Moravske Budejovice 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
16:00Noviny - V. Valtinov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PB) - Group B    
16:00Oboriste - Kytin 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:00Obratan - Pacov B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Ochoz u Brna - Tesany 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NJ)    
16:00Olbramice - Zbyslavice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Olbramovice - Dobrinsko 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:00Opatov - Pysel 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
16:00Opatovice n. L. - Bukovka 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZR) - Group A    
16:00Oslavice - Bory B 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
16:00Ostresany - Roven 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:00Ostretin - Tetov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
16:00Petrov - Zarosice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP)    
16:00Pist - Stitina 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
16:00Plavy B - Josefuv Dul 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:00Pnovice - Nova Hradecna 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 6:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Pohled - Batelov 6:2 (2:2, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:00Polanka nad Odrou - Bohumin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A    
16:00Postrekov - Tatran Chodov 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Pozorice - Rosice B 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:00Prelovice - Stolany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Pribyslav B - Dlouha Ves 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:00Prosetin - Skutec 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Prosimerice - Jezerany-Marsovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Pteni - Nemcice nad Hanou 3:2 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Radesinska Svratka - SK Kostelec 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Rajhradice B - Menin B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
16:00Rapotin B - Trestina 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:00Recany nad Labem - Chvojenec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TA)    
16:00Repec-Oparany - Sezimovo Usti B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Retezarna C.Ves - Maletin 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:00Rohovladova Bela B - Drazkovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
16:00Ronov n. D. - Nacesice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group A    
16:00Rosice - Jenisovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
16:00Rovensko - Jedli 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Rozsochatec - Lestina 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Rozsochy - Vir 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
16:00Ruda nad Moravou - Novy Malin 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:00Ruzena - Mrakotin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Sanov - Litobratrice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:00Selmice - Ujezd B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SM)    
16:00Semily B - Studenec B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
16:00Sezemice - Kricen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00SK Kamenice - V. Jenikov 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:00SK Pardubicky B - Lany n. D. 7:3 (2:1, 5:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Slatinice - Moravsky Beroun 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Slavice - FS Trebic B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:00Slovany Pardubice - V. Chvojno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
16:00Slup - Hrabetice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group B    
16:00Sluzovice - Budisovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Smrk - Breznik 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:00Sokol Ujezd - Cervenka 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Sopotnice - Jehnedi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:00Srch B - Jankovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Sruby - Mistrovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Starec - Rudikov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:00Stary Materov B - Veliny 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Stepankovice - Chlebicov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Strahovice - Zablati 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZR) - Group A    
16:00Strazek - Radesinska Svratka B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:00Stritez - Bitovcice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:00St. Zdanice - Popkovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Suchohrdly - Troskotovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Svetla nad Sazavou - Mirovka 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZR) - Group A    
16:00Tasov - Snezne 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Telc - Trest 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
16:00Tesetice - Jaroslavice B 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00TJ Bystrice - TJ Dobratice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
16:00Tlumacov B - Kvicovice 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Tovacov - Vrchoslavice 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
16:00Trebelovice B - Domamil 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Troubky - Jezernice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
16:00Tunechody - Miretice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Ujcov - Merin B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Ujezd u Brna B - Slapanice B 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:00Usti nad Orlici B - Vysoke Myto B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Vechnov - Pocitky B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
16:00Velhartice - V. Hydcice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Velka Losenice - Krizanov B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Velky Tynec - Hnevotin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HB)    
16:00Veprova - Veznice B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
16:00Vernovice - Vendryne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HB)    
16:00Vesely Zdar - Jerisno 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Veverska Bityska B - Senorady 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Vladislav - Vycapy 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Vlasatice - Miroslav B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky - Satov B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR)    
16:00Vsechovice B - Horni Netcice 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Zabcice - Vinicne Sumice 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
16:00Zabreh B - Podoli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
16:00Zahori - Mirotice 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Zakrany - Drasov 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:00Zamrsk - Policka 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Zbysov - Popuvky 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Zdar na Sazavou B - Rapotice 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00Zdirec - Rantirov B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group A    
16:00Zelec - Pavlovice u Kojetina 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
16:00Zeletava B - Stemechy 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NJ)    
16:00Zenklava - Hodslavice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
16:00Zeravice - KEN Veseli n. M. 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group B    
16:00Zlebske Chvalovice - Luze B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
16:30Adamov - Boritov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
16:30Albrechtice n. O. - Cernikovice 7:1 (1:0, 6:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
16:30Babi - Hronov 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:30Bavory - Valtice B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Blizkovice - FK Znojmo 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
16:30Borotice - Zduchovice 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RO)    
16:30Brasy - Strasice B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:30Brumovice - Tynec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
16:30CAFC Zidenice Brno - Ricmanice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Cebin - FK Podoli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
16:30Cerna Hora - Letovice 5:3 (1:0, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
16:30Cetkovice - Rakovec 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DC)    
16:30Chribska - Bynovec 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
16:30Daleke Dusniky B - Vesin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
16:30Damborice - Hroznova Lhota B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
16:30Dobruska B - Zdelov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
16:30Dolni Bela B - Ulice 3:4 PEN. (3:2, 0:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
16:30Doudleby n. O. - Rychnov n. Kneznou B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
16:30Dublovice - Trebsko 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Dubnany - Velka nad Velickou 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Habrovany - Ivanovice n. H. 4:5 (1:3, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:30Herspice - Vazany n. Lit. 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
16:30Holoubkov - Mirosov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group C    
16:30Hradesice B - Susice C 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
16:30Hruba Vrbka - Velka nad Velickou B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:30Hustopece - Brezi 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
16:30Ivan - Hlohovec 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
16:30Janovice B - Sveradice B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
16:30Jesenice - St. Hut 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group A    
16:30Jezovy - Spule 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:30Kobyli - Lanzhot B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Komorany B - Racice B 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
16:30Kopidlno - Kobylice 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group A    
16:30Kostelec - Vracov 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:30Kostice - SK Krumvir B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS)    
16:30Kozolupy B - Kozojedy 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PB) - Group C    
16:30Krasna Hora B - Prestavlky 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
16:30Krizanovice - Velesovice 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Kucerov - Hostice-Heroltice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group A    
16:30Kuncice n. L. - Kuks 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS)    
16:30Kunejovice - Nyrany B 4:6 (1:2, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Kunstat - Vojkovice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group B    
16:30Lampertice - Bernartice/Zacler B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:30Lazne Belohrad - Tyniste n. Orl. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
16:30Letonice - Brankovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group A    
16:30Libotov - C. Dul 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Lipovec - Vysocany-Sosuvka 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Lovcice - Bohuslavice 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DC)    
16:30Malsovice B - D. Podluzi 5:4 (2:3, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group A    
16:30Milotice B - Mikulcice 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
16:30Moravany - Dubnany B 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:30Nachod B - Broumov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
16:30Nemcany - Rousinov B 3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Nenkovice - Nasedlovice 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:30Nosislav - Sokol Krepice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
16:30Novy Knin - Trhove Dusniky 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PB) - Group A    
16:30Obecnice - Sedlice 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
16:30Olesnice - Drnovice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Opatovice - Brankovice B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
16:30Otnice - Paclavice-Detkovice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:30Pasohlavky - Pribice B 3:5 (1:4, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PB) - Group B    
16:30Picin B - Drevniky 5:4 PEN. (2:1, 2:3, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
16:30Pocepice - Luhy 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:30Popice - Velky Dvur 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:30Pouzdrany - Sakvice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
16:30Prepychy - Kostelec n. O. B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:30Pritluky - Zajeci 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
16:30Provodov - Machov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
16:30Pustimer - Slavkov u Brna 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Rajec-Jestrebi - Vilemovice 3:5 (3:3, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
16:30Rakova B - Kakejcov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
16:30Reckovice B - Svratka Brno C 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:30Sedlec - Strachotin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
16:30Skalice n. S. - Doubravice n. S. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:30SK Roudnice - Novy HK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DC)    
16:30Sluknov B - Breziny 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Sobesice - FK Zbraslav 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:30Sokol Pavlov - Podivin B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:30Solnice - Trutnov B 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group B    
16:30St. Rokytnik - M. Svatonovice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
16:30Susice B - Dlouha Ves 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
16:30Svatobor Hradek B - Bolesiny B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
16:30Svatoborice - Mistrin - Blatnice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
16:30Svitavka - Sloup 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
16:30Temice - Domanin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Tisnov - SC Slatina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
16:30Trebes B - Malsovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
16:30Tvarozna Lhota - Nova Lhota 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
16:30Tvrdonice - Velke Nemcice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Uhrice - Vnorovy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Vacenovice - Slapanice 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
16:30Vamberk B - Krovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Veterov - Cejc 2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:30V. Hosteradky - Zajeci B 0:3 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
16:30Visky - Lazany 4:5 (3:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PB) - Group A    
16:30Visnova B - D. Hbity 3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
16:30V. Lecice - Prostredni Lhota 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
16:30Voderady - Korenec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RO)    
16:30Volduchy B - Mirosov B 11:1 (9:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:30V. Pavlovice B/Starovicky - Starovice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
16:30Vranova - Lipuvka 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group A    
16:30Zadovice - Hodonin 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
16:30Zdanice - Ch. Nova Ves 3:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
16:30Zebetin B - Bosonohy B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JC)    
16:30Zeleznice B - Miletin B 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00AFK Semice - Bychory 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
17:00Albrechtice n. V. B - Sepekov B 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KH)    
17:00Bile Podoli B - Tupadly B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LI)    
17:00Bily Kostel nad Nisou B - Jokers 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NB) - Group B    
17:00Bobnice/Dvory B - Kosik 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SM)    
17:00Bozkov B - Zalesni Lhota 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KD)    
17:00Brandysek - Libusin B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Brazdim - Vysehorovice 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group B    
17:00Budimerice-Slotava - Kovanice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Budyne n. O. - Dobrin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
17:00Bukovany - Polevsko 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00CAFC B - JM Chodov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Caslav B - Lustenice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TC)    
17:00Castkov - Sokol Kostelec 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Cechie Kralupy - Chlumin 10:0 (4:0, 6:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B    
17:00Cechtice - Dolni Kralovice B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Cerekvice n. B. - Trebovetice - Dohalice B 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Cerhovice - Sedlcany B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KD)    
17:00Cernuc - Bustehrad 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KO)    
17:00Cervene Pecky - Zasmuky 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Ceske Kopisty - Hermanov 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Cesky Krumlov B - Nova Ves-Brloh 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Cestlice - Babice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00Cholupice - Reporyje 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group B    
17:00Chotetov B - Kochanky 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
17:00Chotikov B - Rapid Plzen B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Chozov - Nepomysl 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
17:00Chrastany - Janov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Chynov - Bernartice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
17:00Cisovice B - Mnisek pod Brdy B 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
17:00Cvikov B - Kam. Senov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00Dablice - Dolni Pocernice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LI)    
17:00Detrichov - Krasna Studanka B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B    
17:00D. Lukavice - Lisina 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
17:00Dobrany B - Sobekury 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Dobrejovice - Kojetice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KO) - Group B    
17:00Dobrichov - Kozojedy 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Dolany B - Uhy 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (MB)    
17:00Dolnobousovsky SK B - Zdetin 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Doubek - Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group A    
17:00Doubi B - Chotyne 9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
17:00Drahelcice - Jenec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
17:00Drazejov B - Cicenice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TA)    
17:00Drazice B - Vlastibor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
17:00Drisy - Vsetaty 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 6:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
17:00Drzkov - Bozkov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B    
17:00Dubnice - Rozstani 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Dusniky B - Ms. Lazne B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group A    
17:00Dvorec - Strizovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
17:00FK Ceska Lipa B - Horni Police 11:1 (5:1, 6:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00Haje B - Partisan Prague 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group A    
17:00Hlavice - Vaclavice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Ctyri Dvory 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Holubice - Velvary B 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group D    
17:00Horatev - Sany/Opolany 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KH) - Group A    
17:00Horky - Kacina 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
17:00Horni Branna - Jablonec n. Jiz. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KH)    
17:00Horni Bucice - Sedlec B 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
17:00Horni Libchava - Stare Splavy 1:9 (0:3, 1:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
17:00Horomerice - Dobrichovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BE)    
17:00Horovice B - Drozdov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Hostin - Veltrusy 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00Hostivar B - Kolovraty B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
17:00Hrdejovice B - Kolodeje n. L. 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00Hrdlorezy - Dolni Chabry 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KD) - Group A    
17:00Hrebec B - Kamenne Zehrovice 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Hrusice B - Radosovice B 10:1 (3:1, 7:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BE)    
17:00Hudlice - Broumy 7:2 (3:2, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Husinec - Rez - Klecany B 0:10 (0:6, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BE)    
17:00Hyskov - Lodenice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:00Kamenny Ujezd B - Nove Hodejovice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
17:00Kazin - D. Mokropsy B - Stredokluky B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B    
17:00Kladruby - Radosovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Klicany B - Mochov 5:0 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
17:00Klinec - Dobric B 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Klobuky - Lubna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
17:00Knezeves - Trebotov 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
17:00Kondrac - Uvaly 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Kostice - Lisany 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Kostomlaty - Bechlin B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Kostomlaty nad Labem - Bohemia Podebrady B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group D    
17:00Kounice - Sokolec B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KO)    
17:00Kourim - Becvary 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A    
17:00Kovarska - Vilemov 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 4:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
17:00K. Privoz - D. Jircany 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Kralupy 1901 B - Sazena 5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group B    
17:00Krchleby - Ostra B 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KO) - Group A    
17:00Krechor - Nebovidy 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group B    
17:00Krinec - Vsechlapy 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (MB)    
17:00Kropacova Vrutice B - Bezno-Sovinky B 2:6 (0:2, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Kuncice B - Nove Mesto 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00Kyje Prague - Tempo Prague 2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group B    
17:00Ledce - Pecice B 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group A    
17:00Letiny - Chlum 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Lhota p. Libcany - Malsova Lhota 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
17:00Liben - Bojanovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Liber B - Sokol Zvole B 4:7 (2:2, 2:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Libeznice - Libcice 7:4 (2:3, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Lisov - Dacice 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Listany - Lipenec 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Litol B - Bristvi 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Lokomotiva HK B - Novy HK B 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KO) - Group B    
17:00Losany - Tri Dvory B 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Lounovice - Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Lysa n. L. B - Straky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KH) - Group B    
17:00Malin B - Zbraslavice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Malse Roudne B - Mlade 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Trinec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Melnik - Viktorie Nelahozeves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Mestec Kralove - Liblice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
17:00Mesto Touskov B - FK Ledce 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BN)    
17:00Mezno - Chotysany 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Milcice - Litol 5:5 (3:2, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Mlada Vozice - Hradiste 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17:00Mnichov - Bavorov B 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Pecice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Mnisek pod Brdy - Vestec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:00Mokre - Ctyri Dvory B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
17:00Mrakov B - Postrekov B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B    
17:00Naceradec - Bilkovice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Nehvizdy B - Drevcice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Nepolisy B - Dobrenice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KD)    
17:00Neumerice B - Olovnice 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group A    
17:00Nezbavetice - Zahori 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JH)    
17:00Nova Vcelnice B - Lasenice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KH)    
17:00Nove Dvory - Malesov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KO)    
17:00Nucice - Libodrice 4:5 (0:2, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Odolena Voda - Sibrina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group D    
17:00Odrepsy - Poricany B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KO) - Group A    
17:00Ohare - Krakovany B 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
17:00Okna - V. Bukovina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Olympia HK 1901 - Horineves 7:2 (5:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00Olympia Radotin B - Repy 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Ostrov B - EP Merklin 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KO)    
17:00Ovcary - Jestrabi Lhota 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Patek B - Velenice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
17:00Pavlikov - Sykorice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Pecky - Milovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A    
17:00Perstejn B - Klasterecka Jesen 10:2 (4:1, 6:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
17:00Pikovice - FC Jilove B 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KD)    
17:00Pl. Ujezd - Trebichovice 11:0 (3:0, 8:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Podbradec - Treboutice 9:2 (5:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00Podoli Praha B - Pisnice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Podripan Rovne B - Hostka 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Podsedice - Zahorany 16:0 (5:0, 11:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KO) - Group A    
17:00Polepy - Cerhenice 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Polepy - Bechlin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
17:00Prazdroj Plzen B - Malesice B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Predhradi - Trebestovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group B    
17:00Predmerice - Zdetin B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Predonin - Straskov-Vodochody 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Prerov nad Labem - Kostelni Lhota 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Prestavlky - Zidovice 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Pruhonice - FC Melnik 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Psovka Melnik B - Libis B 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Racineves - Strizovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B    
17:00Rapid Liberec - Zibridice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Ricany B - Struharov 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Rokycany B - Kaznejov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Roudnice n. L. B - Ceska Kamenice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Sadska B - Milovice B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
17:00Sevetin B - Borsov n. V. B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00SK Petrovice - Cernolice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00SK Zbraslav - Nebusice 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
17:00SK Zlatniky B - Psary B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Slany B - Jedomelice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
17:00Slapy - Dolni Brezany B 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KD)    
17:00Slatina - Slavoj Kladno B 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
17:00Slavia Jesenice B - Vsenory 1:14 (1:7, 0:7)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00Slivenec - Zlichov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KD)    
17:00Slovan Kladno - Zlonice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
17:00Slovan Plzen B - VS Plzen B 16:0 (7:0, 9:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Slovan Podebrady B - Slovec 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
17:00Smrzovka - Mirova p. K. 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Sokolec - Slavia Jesenice 10:2 (6:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17:00Sousedovice B - Volyne B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
17:00Spartak Chrast - Mesto Touskov 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TA)    
17:00Stadlec - Plana nad Luznici B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV)    
17:00Stanovice - Depoltovice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
17:00Statenice - FK Rudna B 8:1 (5:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17:00Steken B - Cehnice B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Steti B - Briza CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Stezery B - Probluz 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KO)    
17:00Stitarsky SK - Planany 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group A    
17:00Strasnov - Mlada Boleslav 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00Stresovice B - MSM 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TC)    
17:00Stribro C - St. Sedliste 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group A    
17:00Struharov B - Neveklov B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group B    
17:00Struhy - Zercice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
17:00Studenec - FK Albrechtice-Jiretin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KH) - Group B    
17:00Suchdol B - Nepomerice 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Suchdol nad Luznici - Neplachov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Tisice - Dolni Berkovice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B    
17:00TJ Chlumcany - Dobrany 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00TJ Kaplice - Kajov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Travcice - Sulejovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Trebivlice - Radovesice 7:2 (5:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B