Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Caala - Sagrada 1:0  
16:00Petro Atletico - Cuando Cubango 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Sporting de Cabinda - Primeiro de Agosto 0:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
01:15Independiente - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Central Cordoba - Banfield 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:15Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
20:00Quilmes - Belgrano 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:10Deportivo Maipu - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:10Instituto - San Telmo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:10Tigre - San Martin T. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:00General Lamadrid - Excursionistas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:00Central Ballester - Juventud Unida S. M. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Yupanqui - Lugano 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
20:05Sarmiento Junin - Temperley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
21.07.2021
02:00Dakota - Deportivo Nacional 0:1  
02:00Racing Club Aruba - La Fama 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Gold Coast - Olympic FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
11:30Riverside Olympic - Devonport 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
21.07.2021
19:00Hohenems - Bregenz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
12:30Saif Sporting Club - Arambagh 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
14:45Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
17:30Uzda - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Aurora - Nacional Potosi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.07.2021
01:30Tomayapo - Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Royal Pari - Always Ready 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
00:15Real Potosi - Palmaflor 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
02:30Blooming - The Strongest 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
18:00FK Sarajevo - Tuzla City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Velez Mostar - Posusje 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Bragantino - Santos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30CRB - Vila Nova FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Internacional - Juventude 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00America MG - Sport Recife 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21.07.2021
00:00Botafogo RJ - Goias 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
00:00Guarani - Sampaio Correa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Londrina - Confianca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Remo - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense    
21.07.2021
01:00Ypiranga AP - Santos AP 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21.07.2021
02:30Vitoria - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
21.07.2021
16:00Tupi-MG - Aymores 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
21.07.2021
20:00America RJ - Friburguense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Angra dos Reis - Americano FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Audax RJ - Goncalense 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
21.07.2021
20:00Guarani-MG - Villa Nova MG 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Ipatinga - Nacional de Muriae 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Luziense - Democrata SL 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
21.07.2021
20:00Macae - Cabofriense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Marica - Artsul 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
21.07.2021
20:00Ponte Preta U23 - Fortaleza U23 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
21.07.2021
20:00Sampaio Correa FE - Duque de Caxias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21.07.2021
21:00Vila Nova FC - Brusque 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Cuiaba - Atletico GO 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
00:00Nauas EC - Acreano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
00:00Serranense - Betim 2:2  
00:30Tupynambas - Democrata GV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
02:00Rio Branco - Humaita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30CSA - Vasco 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:30Nautico - Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Parana - Novorizontino 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
22:00Aguia Negra - Uberlandia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Botafogo U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Athletico-PR U20 - Palmeiras U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:30Angkor Tiger - NagaWorld 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
21.07.2021
16:30Avion Academy - Bamboutos FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:30Valour - York Utd 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04:30Atl. Ottawa - Edmonton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00Edmonton - HFX Wanderers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00A. Italiano - Huachipato 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
02:30Everton - Nublense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00La Serena - Palestino 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
21.07.2021
02:30U. De Chile - Melipilla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
21.07.2021
17:00Lautaro - Deportes Colina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21.07.2021
17:00Cobreloa - D. Puerto Montt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30CD Santa Cruz - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00Coquimbo - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
10:30Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Wuhan FC - Shanghai Port 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
14:30Hebei - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21.07.2021
12:00Cangzhou - Shandong Taishan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Qingdao FC - Guangzhou FC 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
14:00Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic - Shenzhen 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Guangzhou City - Henan Songshan Longmen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
21.07.2021
11:00Zhejiang Professional - Heilongjiang Ice City 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:35Beijing Sport University - Meizhou Hakka 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:40Patriotas - Bucaramanga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Millonarios 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
23:00Deportes Tolima - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Once Caldas - Huila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:05Petrolera - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:05Millonarios - Quindio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Women    
21.07.2021
21:00Bucaramanga W - Ind. Medellin W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Dep. Cali W - Real Santander W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Atl. Nacional W - America de Cali W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
00:00CSD Barber - Vesta 1:1  
00:00SUBT - Victory Boys 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:00Nueve de Octubre - U. Catolica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00Atl. Porteno - Santo Domingo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Elva - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Parnu - Tallinna Kalev POSTP.  
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Tulevik - Lelle 26:0 (9:0, 17:0)
21.07.2021
18:00Loo JK - FC Tallinn 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:30Infonet Tallinn - Hell Hunt 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
21.07.2021
13:00Denver - Malanti Chiefs 3:1  
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
17:55Domzale - Honka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Kauno Zalgiris - TNS 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
18:00Prishtina - Connahs Q. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
21:00Folgore - Hibernians 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21.07.2021
20:00Cukaricki - Sumqayit 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
17:00Alashkert - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lincoln Red Imps - CFR Cluj 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00D. Zagreb - Omonia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Ferencvaros - Zalgiris 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Rapid Vienna - Sparta Prague 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Celtic - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21.07.2021
16:00K. Almaty - FK Crvena zvezda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Malmo FF - HJK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Mura - Ludogorets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Slovan Bratislava - Young Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Legia - Flora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Neftci Baku 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00PSV - Galatasaray 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Inter Turku - HIFK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30KTP - Haka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
21.07.2021
17:30Jaro - MuSa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30MyPa - JaPS 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
17:30Honka W - Jypk W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Keflavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:15Leiknir - Stjarnan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
20:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
20:00Selfoss W - Thor/KA W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Tindastoll W - Fylkir W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Valur W - Throttur W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
18:45Aluminium Arak - Tractor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:45Esteghlal F.C. - Naft M.I.S 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:45Gol Gohar - Saipa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Machine Sazi - Persepolis 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18:45Paykan - Foolad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:45Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:45Shahr Khodrou - Sepahan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
17:15Arman Gohar - Chooka Talesh 3:0 AWA.  
17:15Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:15Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:15Havadar SC - Astara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:15Kheybar Khorramabad - Navad Urmia 3:0 AWA.  
17:15Malavan - Baderan Tehran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:15Qashqai Shiraz - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:15Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:15Shahin Bushehr - Esteghlal Molasani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Zakho - Naft Missan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Naft 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
22:30Tivoli - Portmore 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
22:30UWI - Waterhouse CAN.  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
21.07.2021
12:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
12:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Emperors Cup    
21.07.2021
11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Chiba 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
21.07.2021
19:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Wehdat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
13:00Ekibastuz - Aksu 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Akademiya Ontustik - Okzhetpes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Taraz-Karatau 2 - Igilik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Shakhtar Bulat - FK Kyran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - Kairat Academy 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Bidco United - Bandari 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Mathare Utd. - Tusker 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:15Western Stima - Leopards 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
21.07.2021
12:00KCB - Ulinzi Stars 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Vihiga United - Nairobi City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Posta Rangers - Nzoia Sugar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:15Gor Mahia - Kariobangi Sharks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:15Kakamega Homeboyz - Wazito 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
17:30Al-Ittihad - Al Shat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Al-Khmes - Al Wehda 1:0  
17:30Asswehly - Abu Salim 0:1  
17:30Olympic Azzaweya - Al Ahly Tripoli 0:1  
17:30Rafeeq - Al-Athad 1:1  
19:30Al Madina - Mahalla Tripoli 2:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris POSTP.  
19:00Dainava Alytus - Riteriai 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Toluca W - Atlas W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
02:00Pachuca W - Club Tijuana W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Mazatlan FC W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Atl. San Luis W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
04:00Juarez W - Cruz Azul W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Campeón de Campeones    
01:30Club Leon - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
21.07.2021
17:00Abia Warriors - Heartland 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Akwa United - Warri Wolves 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lobi Stars - Nasarawa 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
17:00MFM FC - Plateau United 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Sunshine Stars - Katsina Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Gold Cup    
04:00Curacao - Trinidad & Tobago CAN.  
04:00Guatemala - Trinidad & Tobago 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:00Mexico - El Salvador 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21.07.2021
01:00Costa Rica - Jamaica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Suriname - Guadeloupe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Honduras - Qatar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03:00Panama - Grenada 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Premiership Women    
21.07.2021
20:45Derry City W - Cliftonville W 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
20:45Glentoran W - Crusaders W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Sion Swifts W - Linfield W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
21.07.2021
19:00Sandefjord - Haugesund 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Stabaek - Lillestrom 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
19:00Stromsgodset - Odd 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
21.07.2021
18:00Bryne - Sandnes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Grorud - Ull/Kisa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00KFUM Oslo - Asane 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Ranheim - Jerv 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
18:00Raufoss - Sogndal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Start - Stjordals Blink 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:00Strommen - Fredrikstad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Ham-Kam - Aalesund 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Asker - Valerenga 2 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
21.07.2021
14:00Brattvag - Valerenga 2 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Tromsdalen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Eidsvold - Senja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Floya - Halden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Floro - Hodd 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
19:00Kongsvinger - Alta 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Rosenborg 2 - Notodden 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21.07.2021
16:00Levanger - Skeid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Sotra - Kjelsas 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Egersunds - Arendal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Flekkeroy - V. Haugesund 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:30Libertad Asuncion - Guairena FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
16:00Fernando de la Mora - Guarani de Trinidad 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Tacuary - General Caballero JLM 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21.07.2021
16:002 de Mayo - Deportivo Santani 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Atyra - Sportivo Iteno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Resistencia - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Sportivo Trinidense - Rubio Nu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21:00Dep. Capiata - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
18:00Binacional - Alianza Huanuco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:15Cesar Vallejo - Cusco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30U. de Deportes - Alianza Atl. 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
21.07.2021
18:00Union Comercio - Llacuabamba 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:15Union Huaral - Comerciantes Unidos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Carlos Stein - Grau 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
13:00Dynamo Barnaul - Amkar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Omsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Zvezda Perm - FK Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup    
19:00Hamilton - Ayr 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Stenhousemuir - St. Mirren 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:45Annan - Queen's Park 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Brechin - Alloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Cove Rangers - Inverness 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45East Fife - Dundee Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45East Kilbride - Clyde 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 3:4)
20:45Elgin City - Kelty Hearts 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:45Kilmarnock - Morton 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3)
20:45Partick Thistle - Dumbarton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Stirling - Hearts 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21.07.2021
20:45Airdrieonians - Motherwell 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Brora Rangers - Ross County 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Edinburgh City - Falkirk 3:0 AWA.  
20:45Livingston - Raith 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
20:45Montrose - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Caledonian Braves - Dalbeattie Star 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Civil Service Strollers - Edinburgh University 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:45Spartans - Rangers B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21.07.2021
20:45Bo'ness United - Gala Fairydean 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Broomhill - Stirling University 1:1  
20:45Cumbernauld Colts - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45East Stirlingshire - Vale Of Leithen 1:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:55Radnik - Metalac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Napredak - Kolubara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
21.07.2021
14:30Jeenyo - Elman 2:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
21.07.2021
00:15Atletico-MG - Boca Juniors 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
02:30Racing Club - Sao Paulo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
00:15Barcelona SC - Velez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:15Palmeiras - U. Catolica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Argentinos Jrs - River Plate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30Flamengo RJ - Defensa y Justicia 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
21.07.2021
00:15Gremio - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:30Athletico-PR - America De Cali 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Bragantino - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:30Libertad Asuncion - Junior 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Suwon Bluewings - Suwon City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21.07.2021
13:00Gwangju FC - Gangwon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:30Gyeongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Seoul E. - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
11:00Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Gyeongju W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:00Seoul W - Hwacheon W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Suwon FMC W - Sejong Sportstoto W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Djurgarden - Sirius 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
19:00Halmstad - Varbergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Orgryte - Vasalunds 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Falkenbergs - Jonkopings 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
21.07.2021
15:00Pamba - Coastal Union 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Transit Camp - Mtibwa Sugar 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
21.07.2021
23:00CA Cerro - Uruguay Montevideo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Defensor Sp. - Juventud 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League One    
00:00North Carolina - Toronto FC II 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00The Villages - Tormenta II 2:4 ET (2:2, 0:0, 0:2)
01:00West Chester Utd - Ocean City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Bantams - North Carolina Fusion U23 1:2  
02:00Kalamazoo FC - Mississippi Brilla 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:1)
02:00Menace - Flint City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00Austin Bold - Real Monarchs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21.07.2021
03:30Ogden City - Park City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
21.07.2021
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00North Carolina - Richmond Kickers 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Inter Miami - New England Revolution 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
01:30New York City - Club de Foot Montreal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Chicago Fire - DC United 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:00FC Cincinnati - Atlanta Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:30San Antonio - New Mexico 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
04:30Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
00:00Chicago W - Reign W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
04:30Portland Thorns W - Orlando Pride W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Metropolitanos - AC Lala FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21.07.2021
17:00Local Andina - Urena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Academia Rey - Yaracuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Frontera - Rayo Zuliano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30JBL Zulia - El Vigia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Llaneros - Titanes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Genk - Maastricht 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
16:00Akhmat Grozny - Al-Fateh 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Nyiregyhaza - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Drava 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
18:30Bronshoj - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Granada CF - Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Saltash - Middlesbrough 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Aveley - East Thurrock 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
11:30Maritimo - Ferreira 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Benfica B - Mafra 3:2  
14:00Birmingham - Barrow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Noordwijk - Jong PSV CAN.  
14:00Stevenage - Ipswich CAN.  
15:00Ath Bilbao - Dyn. Kyiv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Bristol City - Portsmouth 3:3 ET (0:2, 3:0, 0:1)
15:00West Brom - Sheffield Wed 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Zwolle - Helmond 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Giessen 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
16:00Telstar - Heracles CAN.  
16:00Volos - Deinze 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Fiorentina - Ostermunchen 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
17:00Makedonija GP - Belasitsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Mansfield - Grimsby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Norwich - Lincoln 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Obolon 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
17:15APOEL - Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Fuzinar - Zeleznicar Pancevo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:30Spisska Nova Ves - Ruzomberok U19 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:45FA 2000 - Vanlose 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Beziers - Martigues 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Wacker Innsbruck - Liverpool 1:1  
18:30Admira - Wiener Viktoria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Lazio - Belluno 11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
18:30Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Fuchse 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:30RW Essen - FC Emmen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:30Steinbach Haiger - Wuppertaler 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
18:45Stuttgart - Liverpool 1:1  
19:00Al Ain - Al Nasr CAN.  
19:00Favoritner - Mauerwerk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Frankonia Wernsdorf - TSV Rudow 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Kazincbarcikai - Tallya 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
19:00Kottingbrunn - Bruck Leitha 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
19:00R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Telfs - Vols 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30ASWH - Dordrecht 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Calahorra - Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Oss - OSS '20 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:30Schaffhausen - YF Juventus CAN.  
19:30Stuttgart - Wacker Innsbruck 1:0  
20:00Bolton - Preston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Chippenham - Newport 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Crewe - Stoke 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
20:00Ebbsfleet - Colchester CAN.  
20:00Forest Green - Cardiff 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Kidderminster - Cheltenham 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Plymouth - Swansea 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Rochdale - Rotherham 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:15Stalybridge - Tranmere 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:30AFC Fylde - Wigan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Ballyclare - Belfast Celtic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Bootle - Witton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Boreham Wood - Brentford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Bromley - Watford U23 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:30Chorley - Carlisle 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:30Deal - Dover 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30Guiseley - Bradford City 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:30Hemsworth - Stocksbridge 4:3 (4:0, 0:3)
20:30Leicester Road - Shepshed 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Newry City - Warrenpoint 1:0  
20:30Oxford Utd - Hayes & Yeading 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
20:30Rocester - Newcastle Town 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:30Scunthorpe - Burton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Swindon - Swindon S 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
20:30Welling - Arsenal U23 CAN.  
20:30Weymouth - Exeter 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
20:45Bishop's Stortford - King’s Lynn CAN.  
20:45Brightlingsea - Ramsgate CAN.  
20:45Dorking - Horley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Emley - Ossett United CAN.  
20:45Flint - Marine 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Great Wakering - Southend 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Haringey - Sutton 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:45Hereford - Shrewsbury 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Irlam - Ramsbottom 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Kempston - Hemel Hempstead 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Kings Langley - Slough 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Kingstonian - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Met. Police - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Northampton - Nottingham 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Northwich Victoria - Chester 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
20:45Nuneaton - AFC Telford 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Salisbury - Moneyfields 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45St. Albans - Wealdstone 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Stotfold - Peterborough Sports 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
20:45Thackley - Yorkshire (Am) 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Ware - Hendon 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
20:45Wythenshawe - Warrington Rylands 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
21:00Carshalton - Dartford 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
21:00Sporting - Angers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21.07.2021
10:00Korona Kielce 2 - LKS Lagow 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:30Balatonfuredi - ESMTK Budapest 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:30Unirea Dej - Simleul Silvaniei 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Nacional - Pevidem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Vilafranquense - Torreense 0:1  
12:00Ostroda - Ol. Grudziadz 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Heracles - PAOK 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Podbeskidzie - Chrobry Glogow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Heist - Lierse K. 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Zaglebie - Polkowice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:30Backa - Bregalnica Stip 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Astra - Tunari 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Chambly - Reims 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Concordia - Progresul Bucuresti 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Komaromi VSE - Vac 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
17:00Lublin - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Otrokovice - Sumperk 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
17:00Parma - Bochum 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00REAC - BKV Elore 0:2  
17:00Reggina - Foligno 4:1  
17:00Siofok - Al-Hazem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Skra - Aris 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Steaua Bucuresti - Metaloglobus Bucharest 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:00Stomil Olsztyn - B. Gdynia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Genoa 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
17:00Znojmo - Zbrojovka Brno B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Slavia Prague B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Hertha Berlin - Lubeck 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Inter - Pro Vercelli 4:0  
17:30KKS Kalisz - Hapoel Tel Aviv CAN.  
17:30Kolin - Liberec B 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
17:30Kozuv Gevgelija - Lok. Gradsko CAN.  
17:30Renova - Rabotnicki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Salernitana - Sambenedettese 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:30Sasa - Vardar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Belasica - Detonit Junior 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Clermont - UNFP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00FK Skopje - Teteks 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Karlovac - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00KKS Kalisz - Elana Torun 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Kromeriz - Blansko 6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
18:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - LKS Lagow 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Macva - Loznica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Nafta - Ilirija 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Neratovice - Zapy CAN.  
18:00Rosice - Hodonin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Rouen - FC 93 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sittard - OFI Crete 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Solin - RNK Split 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00St Etienne - Nice CAN.  
18:00Tatabanya - Rakosmenti KSK 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Villefranche - Jura Sud CAN.  
18:30Bourges - Orleans 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Cholet - Angers II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:30Duisburg - Homberg 0:3  
18:30Eibar - SD Logrones CAN.  
18:30HASK - Ponikve 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30Preussen Munster - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Siegen - Neuhof 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Barcelona - Gimnastic 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
19:00Brandenburger - Werderaner 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
19:00Brest - Stade Briochin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Chateaubriant - Laval 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:00Epinal - Mulhouse 0:2  
19:00Fernwald - Offenbach 1:7 (1:3, 0:4)
19:00Getafe - Rennes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Kray - Steele 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Lahr - Bahlinger 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
19:00Las Palmas - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Linense - Cadiz CF 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Lohne - BSV Rehden CAN.  
19:00Lugo - Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nottingen - Spielberg 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
19:00Paris SG - Augsburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Racing Santander - Amorebieta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Rayo Vallecano - Al-Shabab 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:00R. Oviedo - Extremadura UD CAN.  
19:00R. Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00UD Ibiza - Al-Raed 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Valencia - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Concordia Wiemelhausen - Ennepetal CAN.  
19:30Eintracht Trier - Mondorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30Holthausen-Biene - Bersenbruck 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Osasuna - Huesca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30Triestina - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30UNA - Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Ashton Utd - Stockport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Blackpool - Rangers CAN.  
20:00Gorleston - King’s Lynn 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
20:00Mallorca - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Meerbusch - Glesch-Paffendorf 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
20:00Reading - West Ham 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Tavistock - Middlesbrough 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
20:00Velez - Malaga 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00York - Sunderland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Brighouse Town - Bradford City 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:30CF Talavera - Alcorcon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Corby - Barwell 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Harrogate - Rotherham 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:30Kendal - Carlisle 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
20:30Kidsgrove - Crewe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Matlock - Chesterfield 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:30Sevenoaks - Lewes 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:30Walsall - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:30Winterton - Cleethorpes CAN.  
20:45Arbroath - St Johnstone 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
20:45Cinderford - Gloucester 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
20:45Colchester - Tottenham 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:45Emley - Armthorpe 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
20:45Gainsborough - Lincoln 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Morpeth - Stockton 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Rushden - Northampton CAN.  
20:45Staveley Miners - Carlton Town 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
21:00Braga - Marseille 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Burundi U23 - Eritrea U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21.07.2021
12:15South Sudan U23 - Kenya U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:45Tanzania U23 - D.R. Congo U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
21.07.2021
09:30Great Britain W - Chile W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00China W - Brazil W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
10:30Sweden W - USA W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Japan W - Canada W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Zambia W - Netherlands W 3:10 (1:6, 2:4)
13:30Australia W - New Zealand W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
21.07.2021
18:00Bayern Munich 2 W - Jena W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Koln W - Vorwarts Koln W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)