Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:00Medea - MC Alger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Skikda - CR Belouizdad 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
10.06.2021
18:00Bel Abbes - ASO Chlef 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - Mlila 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Paradou - ES Setif 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Relizane - Oran 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
11:00Medea U21 - MC Alger U21 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
11:00Skikda U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Coupe de la Ligue    
17:00Magra - USM Alger 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18:30Kabylie - Tlemcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
10.06.2021
11:00Bel Abbes U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 - Mlila U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Paradou U21 - ES Setif U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00RC Relizane U21 - Oran U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Cuando Cubango - Sagrada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:00Platense W - Villa San Carlos W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
20:00Tristan Suarez - Guillermo Brown 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Instituto - Ind. Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Club A. Guemes - Villa Dalmine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10.06.2021
02:10Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin T. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Rafaela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
10.06.2021
19:30Racing Club W - Gimnasia L.P. W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
10.06.2021
20:00Deportivo Maipu - Chacarita Juniors 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Deportivo Moron - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Dep. Riestra - Belgrano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Santamarina - Def. de Belgrano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
10.06.2021
20:30Estudiantes W - Independiente W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
10.06.2021
23:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Tigre - CA Estudiantes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:10Agropecuario - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:00Argentino de Merlo - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00General Lamadrid - Club Lujan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Ituzaingo - Central Cordoba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Real Pilar - Deportivo Espanol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Argentino de Rosario 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Liniers - CSR Espanol 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30Lugano - Deportivo Muniz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Deportivo Paraguayo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Juventud Unida S. M. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:30Yupanqui - Central Ballester 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
19:00Cipolletti - Ferro Gen. Pico 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Sansinena 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
20:00Crucero del Norte - Union Sunchales 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Sportivo Las Parejas - CDJU Gualeguaychu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10.06.2021
11:05Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Minsk 2 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
10.06.2021
12:30Energetik-BGU 2 - FC Gomel 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
15:00Real Sport - Dadje      
17:00AS Cotonou - Hodio 2:2  
17:00ASVO - JAC 0:0  
17:00Bembereke - Ayema 1:1  
17:00Djeffa - ASPAC 0:0  
17:00Dragons - Buffles du Borgou 1:0  
17:00Dynamo Parakou - ASOS 2:2  
17:00Tonnerre - Cavaliers 2:1  
10.06.2021
17:00Damissa - Eternel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Requins - FC Loto 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00Vitoria - Nautico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
10.06.2021
20:00Avai U23 - Ponte Preta U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Ceara U23 - Bragantino U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Corinthians U23 - Santos U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00EC Bahia U23 - Vitoria U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Figueirense U23 - CRB U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Fluminense U23 - Gremio U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Cuiaba U23 - Fortaleza U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Paysandu PA - Botafogo PB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
21:00Londrina - Operario 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
21:30Santos - Cianorte 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Sao Paulo - Julho Esporte 9:1 (3:1, 6:0)
21:30ABC - Chapecoense-SC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Vasco - Boavista 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10.06.2021
00:00Athletico-PR - Avai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Bahia - Vila Nova FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Juazeirense - Cruzeiro 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 3:2)
00:00Palmeiras - CRB 0:2 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 3:4)
02:30Atletico GO - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Bragantino - Fluminense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:30Criciuma - America MG 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:2)
20:30Brasiliense - Gremio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Atletico-MG - Remo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00Coritiba - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Ceara - Fortaleza 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:30Internacional - Vitoria 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
20:15Sonabel Ouagadougou - Salitas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:30Nublense - A. Italiano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00D. Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Zibo Cuju - Shaanxi Changan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Zhejiang Professional - Xinjiang Tianshan 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
09:00Nanjing City - Beijing Sport University 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:35Shenyang Urban FC - Heilongjiang Ice City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:35Sichuan Jiuniu - Meizhou Hakka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10.06.2021
09:30Guizhou - Beijing Technology 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:35Jiangxi Beidamen - Kunshan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:35Suzhou Dongwu - Wuhan Three Towns 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30Hebei Kungfu - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:30Hebei Zhuoao - Qingdao Manatee 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Inner Mongolia - Dandong Tengyue 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:30Shaanxi Beyond - China U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Xiamen Egret Island - Qingdao Red Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Yanbian Longding - Sichuan Minzu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10.06.2021
09:30Dongguan Guanlian - Wuxi Wugou 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:30Shanxi Longjin - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Xian Wolves - Hubei Istar 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
09:30Yichun Grand Tiger - Kunming Zheng He Shipman 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Hunan Billows - Quanzhou Yaxin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Qingdao Youth Island 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
10.06.2021
23:00Junior - Millonarios 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
01:05Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
17:00Dubice - Sosnova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Hostovice - Bohusovice nad Ohri CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Kly - Zalezlice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Kobylice B - Nepolisy B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Lhota p. Libcany B - Novy HK B CAN.  
17:00Malsova Lhota B - Dohalice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Nechanice - Nove Mesto CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Olympia HK 1901 B - Stezery B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Prevysov - Luzec n. C. CAN.  
17:00Smidary-Cerveneves B - Skrivany B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
17:00St. Sachov - FK Ceska Lipa B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
17:00Svor - Skalice u C.Lipy B CAN.  
17:00Zakupy - Dubnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:30Blazim - Lenesice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:30Cernovice - Strekov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Dubi - Hrobcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:30Duchcov - Brezno CAN.  
17:30FK Chlumcany - Podborany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Horni Jiretin B - Kladruby CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:30Junior Decin - Dobkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:30Klasterec n. Oh. - Ervenice-Jirkov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Kostany - Lahost CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:30Krasny Dvur - Banik Osek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:30Kresice - Ceska Kamenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:30Ledvice - Chuderov CAN.  
17:30Libesice - Dobromerice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Litvinov - Sobedruhy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:30Mojzir - Ceske Kopisty CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:30Nestemice - Sporice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Novosedlice - Probostov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:30Obrnice - Mezibori CAN.  
17:30Ohnic - Kopisty CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Oldrichov B - Hrob CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:30Roudnice n. L. - Bilina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Rtyne n. B. - Dubi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:30Rumburk - Probostov CAN.  
17:30Sluknov - Libouchec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:30Sobechleby - Branany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:30Svadov-Olsinky - Pokratice-Litomerice CAN.  
17:30TJ Chlumec - Vanov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:30TJ Nove Sedlo - Udlice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:30Uncin - Hermanov CAN.  
17:30Union Decin - Bezdekov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:30Vroutek - Strupcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
18:00Byst - Veliny CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
18:00Dasice - Tetov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
18:00FC Jesenice - Luzna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
18:00Hrusice - Bast CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
18:00Knezeves - Revnicov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
18:00Lany n. D. - V. Chvojno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
18:00Lazne Bohdanec B - Jaroslav CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
18:00Libeznice - Kunice B CAN.  
18:00Mirosovice - Sestajovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
18:00Mnetice - Valy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
18:00Msec - Mestecko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
18:00Nehvizdy - Kostelec u Krizku CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
18:00Olesna - Hredle CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
18:00Ostretin - SK Pardubicky B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
18:00Popkovice - Dolany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
18:00Prelovice B - St. Civice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
18:00Pustovety - Senomaty CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
18:00Recany nad Labem B - Choltice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
18:00Rohovladova Bela B - Torpedo Pardubice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
18:00Roztoky - Zavidov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
18:00Rybitvi - Prelouc C CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
18:00Rynholec - Lisany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
18:00Selmice - Drazkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
18:00Semin - Kojice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
18:00Sibrina - SK Kamenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
18:00Slovany Pardubice - Dritec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
18:00Srch B - Jankovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
18:00Stare Hradiste - Holice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
18:00Stary Materov B - Paramo Pardubice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
18:00St. Zdanice - Zdechovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
18:00Syrovatka - Jenikovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
18:00Ujezd B - Tetov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
18:00Zelenec - Dobrejovice CAN.  
19:00Velke Popovice - Mnichovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
10.06.2021
18:00Koclirov - CIsta CAN.  
18:00Krenov - Mestecko Trnavka CAN.  
18:00Moravska Trebova C - Rohozna CAN.  
18:00Sebranice - Kuncina B CAN.  
18:00Trebarov - Vendoli CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Jihlava B - Vyskov CAN.  
16:30Odra Petrkovice - Unicov CAN.  
16:30Ostrava B - Uhersky Brod CAN.  
16:30Otrokovice - Rosice CAN.  
16:30Sigma Olomouc B - Zlin B CAN.  
16:30Slovacko B - Dolni Benesov CAN.  
16:30Znojmo - Frydek-Mistek CAN.  
17:00Velke Mezirici - Hlucin CAN.  
18:00Kromeriz - Nove Mesto na M. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:30Banik Most - Sous B - Horni Jiretin CAN.  
17:30Brna - Modlany CAN.  
17:30Domousice - Vilemov CAN.  
17:30FK Jilove - Lovosice CAN.  
17:30Modra - Krupka CAN.  
17:30Perstejn - Oldrichov CAN.  
17:30Srbice - Kadan CAN.  
17:30Zatec - Litomericko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
18:00Chrudim B - Moravska Trebova CAN.  
18:00Holice - Hermanuv Mestec CAN.  
18:00Horni Redice - Chocen CAN.  
18:00Lanskroun - Moravany CAN.  
18:00Litomysl - Prosec CAN.  
18:00Rohovladova Bela - Luze CAN.  
18:00Svitavy - Ceska Trebova CAN.  
18:00Tremosnice - SK Pardubicky CAN.  
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
22:00Atlantico - Atletico Pantoja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Atl. San Francisco - Jarabacoa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22:00Delfines Del Este - Moca 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
22:00Universidad O&M - San Cristobal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Vega Real - Cibao 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30Blessing - Lubumbashi Sport 1:0  
16:30Dauphins Noirs - Sanga Balende 1:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00America de Quito - Cumbaya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:00Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Santo Domingo - Chacaritas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10.06.2021
02:00Atl. Porteno - LDU Portoviejo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00EL Nacional - Guayaquil SC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
10.06.2021
12:30Young Buffaloes - Moneni Pirates 3:0  
15:00Mbabane Highlanders - Royal Leopards 1:2  
15:00Milling Hotspurs - Green Mamba 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
16:45Sweden U21 - Luxembourg U21 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
18:30Faroe Islands U21 - Armenia U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:10Austria U21 - Estonia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Kosovo U21 - Andorra U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Baltic Cup    
10.06.2021
18:00Estonia - Latvia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
19:00Sandur - HB Torshavn POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
10.06.2021
17:00Inter Turku - Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Haka - HJK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30KTP - HIFK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Lahti - Ilves 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:30SJK - KuPS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
18:00JaPS - NJS 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17:30Rovaniemi 2 - GBK Kokkola 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
10.06.2021
21:00Brikama U. - Elite United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23:00Marimoo - Gamtel POSTP.  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
16:45Dinamo Tbilisi - Shukura 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:45Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:45Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10.06.2021
15:30Samgurali - Loco. Tbilisi 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Dinamo Batumi - Telavi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
15:00Bolnisi - Merani Martvili 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - WIT Georgia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
18:00Arminia Bielefeld W - Wolfsburg 2 W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Balingen - Walldorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - Asteras Vlachioti 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7    
16:00Atromitos Chiliomodi - Ermionidas-Ermis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Ermis Meligous - Foinikas N. Epidavrou 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Kifisias - Nafplio 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:00Panarkadikos - Aris Skalas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pangytheatikos - Molaikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Rouf FC - Agios Ierotheos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
18:00Wakriya - Ashanti GB 1:2  
16:30Kamsar - Santoba POSTP.  
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
10.06.2021
20:00Fylkir W - Tindastoll W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
10.06.2021
21:15Fjolnir - Olafsvik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:15Kordrengir - Grotta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:15Selfoss - Fram 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:15Throttur - Grindavik 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
10.06.2021
21:15KV Reykjavik - Haukar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15Magni - Fjallabyggd 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
21:15Njardvik - IR Reykjavik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:15Throttur Vogar - Reynir 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
16:10Baderan Tehran - Esteghlal Molasani 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:10Rayka Babol - Shahin Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:20Chooka Talesh - Khooshe Talaee 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:35Arman Gohar - Mes Kerman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:55Qashqai Shiraz - Gol Reyhan Alborz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:15Esteghlal Khuzestan - Havadar SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:20Kheybar Khorramabad - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Pars Janoobi Jam - Navad Urmia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
15:00Carbonia - Vis Artena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Gladiator - Latte Dolce 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Arzachena - Muravera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
16:00Calcio Giugliano - Monterosi FC 3:6 (2:3, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
16:00Correggese - Forli 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
16:00Foligno - ACN Siena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Follonica Gavorrano - Grassina 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
16:00Insieme Formia - Afragolese 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
16:00Lornano Badesse - Cannara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Montevarchi Calcio - Flaminia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
16:00Nocerina - Latina 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Nuova Florida - Cassino 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
16:00Pianese - UC Sinalunghese 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00San Donato - Sangiovannese 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
16:00Sanremese - Imperia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
16:00Santa Maria Cilento - S. Agata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
16:00Scandicci - Montespaccato 5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
16:00SS Nola 1925 - Savoia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Torres - Lanusei Calcio 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
16:00Trastevere Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Trestina - Tiferno Lerchi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
17:30Avellino - Padova 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
17:00Atalanta U19 - Genoa U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Sampdoria U19 - Cagliari U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Bologna U19 - Ascoli U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Empoli U19 - Torino U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Lazio U19 - Inter U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00AC Milan U19 - Fiorentina U19 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
19:00Juventus U19 - Spal U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Sassuolo U19 - AS Roma U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
17:00Verona U19 - Pescara U19 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
11:00Pisa U19 - Frosinone U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
10.06.2021
17:30SO Armee - ASEC Mimosas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Academie de FAD - San Pedro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Emperors Cup    
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima Utd 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
11:00Cerezo Osaka - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:00Chiba - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00FC Tokyo - Juntendo Univ. 1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Sagamihara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sony Sendai 5:3 (4:2, 1:1)
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Tochigi City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagano 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:3)
11:00Kyoto - Imabari 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Mizushima 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Honda FC 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 3:5)
12:00Albirex Niigata - Kanazawa 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
12:00Iwata - Hokkaido Tokachi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Kofu - Fukui Utd. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Mito - Kusatsu 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Verspah Oita 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Oita Trinita - Honda Lock 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Fukuyama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Osaka 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
12:00Tochigi - Machida 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Tokushima - Kochi United 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00Urawa Reds - Toyama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Okinawa SV 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Yamaga - Ryukyu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
10.06.2021
11:00Kick4Life - Liphakoe 1:3  
11:00Matlama - Lijabatho 1:0  
14:00Bantu - Lioli 1:0  
14:00CCX - Defence Force 0:0  
14:00LCS - LMPS 1:2  
14:00Linare - Likhopo 3:0  
14:00Mazenod - Manonyane 3:1  
14:00Sefotha-Fotha - Lifofane 1:1  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
16:00Al Sadaqa - Shabaab Al Jabal 2:2  
16:00Al Taawun - Al Akhdar 2:2  
16:00Asswehly - Al-Athad 1:2  
16:00Olympic Azzaweya - Mahalla Tripoli 1:0  
17:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Abu Salim 1:0  
10.06.2021
16:30Al Tahaddi - Al Nasr 0:1  
17:00Al-Khmes - Rafeeq 1:0  
17:00Al Wehda - Al Shat 2:2  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
18:30AS Douanes de Sikasso - CS Duguwolofila 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Real Bamako - US Bougouni 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30Stade Malien - AS Police 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
20:30ASOM - CAS de Sevare 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30LC Bamako - USC Kita 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
10.06.2021
18:30CO Bamako - Yeelen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Onze Createurs - Sonni 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:30USFAS Bamako - Korofina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:30Djoliba - Black Stars 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
10.06.2021
18:30Ksar - Nouadhibou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Sahel - Nouakchott King's 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Tidjikja - Kaedi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:00Wydad - Difaa El Jadidi 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
20:15Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
17:00Enyimba - Adamawa Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Kwara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Wikki Tourist 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Nasarawa - Warri Wolves 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Plateau United - Katsina Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Rivers United - Kano Pillars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sunshine Stars - Dakkada FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10.06.2021
08:00MFM FC - Abia Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Akwa United - Heartland 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NNL    
17:00Calabar Rovers - Delta Force POSTP.  
17:00Ekiti United - Nilayo POSTP.  
17:00Giant Brillars - Dynamite Force POSTP.  
17:00Go Round - Shooting POSTP.  
17:00Osun - Stationery Stores POSTP.  
17:00Vandrezzer - Nnewi POSTP.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Premiership Women    
20:45Cliftonville W - Derry City W POSTP.  
20:45Sion Swifts W - Linfield W POSTP.  
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario    
10.06.2021
17:00Juan Aurich - Alianza Atl. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:45Union Comercio - Alianza Huanuco 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
22:30Carlos Stein - Ayacucho 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:30Dep. Municipal - AD Cantolao 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Biala Piska - Jagiellonia II 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
10.06.2021
19:00Bron Radom - Radomsko 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
18:00Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - Nathalys 0:2  
15:00V. Club Mokanda - Leopard 2:0  
17:00Nico-Nicoye - Cheminots 1:0  
17:00RCB - CARA Brazzaville POSTP.  
10.06.2021
15:00Diables Noirs - Inter Club 1:0  
17:00JS Talangai - Otoho d'Oyo 1:1  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 1    
14:00Inter Cherkessk - Kuban 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
16:00Krasnodar 3 - Yessentuki 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Legion Dynamo - Biolog 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Mashuk - Dynamo Stavropol 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Tuapse - FK Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Maykop - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00SKA Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:30Forte Taganrog - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 3    
10.06.2021
07:00Sakhalin - Kvant 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
10.06.2021
11:00Lada Togliatti - Tyumen 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 3    
10.06.2021
12:00FK Strogino Moscow - F. Voronezh 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 2    
10.06.2021
12:00Leningradets - Vladimir 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
12:00Zenit 2 - Luki-Energiya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 3    
10.06.2021
14:00Khimik-Arsenal - Vidnoe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
10.06.2021
15:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Ural 2 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 3    
10.06.2021
16:00Krasnyy - Kursk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
10.06.2021
16:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Zvezda Perm 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 2    
10.06.2021
16:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Znamya Truda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
10.06.2021
16:00Ulyanovsk - Chelyabinsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 2    
10.06.2021
17:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Rodina Moscow 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 3    
10.06.2021
17:00Lipetsk - Kaluga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 2    
10.06.2021
17:00Murom - Kolomna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 3    
10.06.2021
17:00Ryazan - Saratov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Salyut-Belgorod - Znamya Noginsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 2    
10.06.2021
17:30Zvezda St. Peterburg - Smolensk 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
10.06.2021
12:00Bugesera FC - APR 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Espoir - Marines 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Muhanga - Gorilla 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Etincelles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rutsiro - AS Kigali 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Sunrise - Gasogi United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Kiyovu - Musanze 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Police - Rayon Sport 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
18:45SLIFA - Old Edwardians 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:15Bai Bureh Warriors - East End Tigers 0:3  
20:45Kallon - Bo Rangers 2:0  
10.06.2021
20:45Mighty Blackpool - Anti Drugs Strikers 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Nove Zamky 3:0 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:30Filakovo - Rakytovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Jednota Banova - Namestovo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: 3. SNL - West    
17:00Ilirija - Izola 0:1  
17:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Grosuplje 1:6  
17:00Postojna - Sencur 1:4  
17:00Sobec Lesce - Skofja Loka 2:2  
18:00Tolmin - NK Adria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Zagorje - Sava Kranj 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Dekedda - Jeenyo 3:1  
14:30Elman - Midnimo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10.06.2021
14:30Raadsan - Geeska Afrika 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
10:00Yangju - Gimhae 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Cheonan City - Changwon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Cheongju - Mokpo City 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
12:00Gangneung - Gyeongju KHNP 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Gimpo C. - Pyeongtaek Citizen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Hwaseong - Ulsan Citizen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs    
20:00Somozas - CD Choco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
20:00Villaverde San Andres - Paracuellos Antamira 1:2  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16:30Tuti - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Khartoum 2:0  
19:00Hilal El Obied - Ahli Khartoum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10.06.2021
16:15Al-Ahly Merowe - Al-Merreikh POSTP.  
16:15Alamal Atbara - Al-Hilal Omdurman POSTP.  
18:30Al-Hilal - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Al Hilal Kadougli - Hilal El-Fasher POSTP.  
18:30Hay al-Arab - Al Wadi 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00GAIS - Landskrona 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Gottne IF - Friska Viljor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00IFK Ostersund - Froso IF 4:1  
19:00Taftea IK - Team TG FF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Ytterhogdals - Stode 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Bergnasets AIK - Notvikens IK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Skelleftea - Storfors AIK 2:3  
20:00Sandviks - Umea FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
20:00Kungsangens - IFK Stocksund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Lidingo IFK - Gute 5:2  
19:00Sandvikens - Kvarnsvedens 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
19:00Skiljebo - Enkopings SK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Stockholm Internazionale - Enskede 2:2  
19:45FC Arlanda - Jarfalla 0:3  
20:00Osteraker IFK - Upsala 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Ullareds IK - Torslanda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00BK Astrio - Eskilsminne 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Husqvarna - Vinbergs 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Savedalens - Varbergs GIF 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30Angelholms - Tord 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Hoganas - Assyriska BK 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:00Dalstorps - Onsala 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Balkan - Olympic 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Eslovs - Solvesborgs 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
19:00IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Nosaby IF - Asarums 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Prespa Birlik - IFK Hassleholm 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Rappe GOIF - IFK Berga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10.06.2021
19:00Kristianstads - Rosengard 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Eskilstuna City - Rynninge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Motala - Karlslunds 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Nykopings 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Syrianska - Arameisk-Syrianska 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:30Varmbols - IFK Eskilstuna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Huddinge - Tyreso 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
20:00Smedby - United Nordic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Angered - Grebbestads 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Forward - Kumla 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
19:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Nordvarmland - Karlstad II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Ahlafors IF - IFK Skovde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Tidaholm IFK - Stenungsunds 1:3  
19:30Yxhults IK - Lidkopings FK 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19:30Karlbergs - Taby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Qviding - Trollhattan 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
16:30Mykolaiv 2 - Yarud Mariupol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10.06.2021
16:30Bukovyna - Obolon 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
22:15Juventud - Albion 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10.06.2021
00:30Uruguay Montevideo - Villa Teresa 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:15Rampla Juniors - Racing Montevideo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:30Rocha - Central Esp. 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
00:45CA Cerro - Defensor Sp. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Lehigh Valley - RC New Jersey 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Loudoun - Charleston 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Tobacco Road - North Carolina FC U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Wake FC - North Carolina Fusion U23 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
01:30East Atlanta - Tormenta II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Malaga City - AC Connecticut 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
01:30Southern Soccer Academy - Bantams 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Houston FC - AHFC Royals 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Texas United - Round Rock 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: NISA    
23:00California Utd. - San Diego 1904 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
10.06.2021
00:00Manhattan - Westchester 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
01:00Boston Bolts - Seacoast Utd Phantoms 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Florida Elite - Weston 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Lehigh Valley - Northern Virginia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Motown - Euro New York 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Ocean City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:00South Bend Lions - Kalamazoo FC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League One    
10.06.2021
01:00Toronto FC II - Tormenta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
10.06.2021
01:00Tri-Cities - West Virginia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
10.06.2021
01:30Atlanta United 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
10.06.2021
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - Charlotte Eagles 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Cedar - New Jersey Copa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Chicago United - Kaw Valley 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:00Grand Rapids - Flint City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Long Island - New York Red Bulls U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Mississippi Brilla - Little Rock Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Wichita - St. Louis Scott Gallagher 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
10.06.2021
03:00El Paso - Indy Eleven 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
10.06.2021
03:00LA Force - Chattanooga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
10.06.2021
04:00Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:00Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Texas United - Brazos Valley Cavalry 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00Monagas - Metropolitanos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10.06.2021
23:00Caracas - AC Lala FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:15Lara - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:00Ha Noi 2 W - TKS Viet Nam W POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Raufoss - Kongsvinger 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00ASK Voitsberg - FC Trofaiach 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
19:00Gleisdorf - SV Union Gnas 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
20:45Rochester Utd - Lordswood 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22:00Belize - Saint Lucia CAN.  
22:00Guyana - Puerto Rico 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Cuba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Ecuador - Peru 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
23:00Haiti - Nicaragua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Trinidad & Tobago - Saint Kitts and Nevis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30Venezuela - Uruguay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Colombia - Argentina 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
01:00Grenada - Montserrat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00Bermuda - Cayman Islands 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Curacao - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Paraguay - Brazil 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03:00Barbados - Dominica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:05Canada - Suriname 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
03:05El Salvador - Antigua and Barbuda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:05Panama - Dominican Republic 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:30Chile - Bolivia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Turkmenistan - Lebanon 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
13:00Sri Lanka - South Korea 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Viking - Egersunds 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Aalesund - Brattvag 3:0  
17:00Notodden - Odd 2 CAN.  
18:00Bjelovar - Zdralovi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Warth - Bruck Leitha 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Fram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Kematen - Telfs 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Floya - Tromsdalen CAN.  
21:00Tromsdalen - Senja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10.06.2021
16:00Al Wehdat - Maan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Union 60 Bremen - Oberneuland 2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Saudi Arabia U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Portugal U18 - Norway U18 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Slovakia U21 - Finland U21 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
15:30Croatia U18 - Slovenia U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Denmark U20 - Argentina U23 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Kosovo - Guinea 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Cameroon - Nigeria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Bulgaria U21 - Albania U21 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Austria U17 - Sweden U17 CAN.  
18:00Benin - Zambia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Poland - Iceland 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Gambia - Togo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Serbia U21 - Brazil U23 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Australia U23 - Romania U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Hungary - Ireland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Mexico U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:15Czech Republic - Albania 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Spain - Lithuania 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Morocco - Ghana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Senegal - Cape Verde 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:10France - Bulgaria 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Slovenia U16 - Poland U16 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Niger - Congo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Portugal - Israel 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10.06.2021
01:00USA - Costa Rica 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00South Africa - Uganda 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00Egypt U23 - South Africa U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00North Macedonia U19 W - Albania U19 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Belarus W - Iran W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:00Estonia W - Latvia W CAN.  
17:00Lithuania W - Faroe Islands W CAN.  
10.06.2021
08:15Japan W - Ukraine W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
15:00Estonia W - Faroe Islands W 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
16:00Slovakia W - Chile W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Jordan W - Tunisia W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Lithuania W - Latvia W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:30Italy W - Netherlands W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Denmark W - Australia W 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00Sweden U23 W - France U23 W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Malta W - Montenegro W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:30Sweden W - Norway W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:05Hungary W - Serbia W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Morocco W - Mali W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Northern Ireland W - Scotland W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Spain W - Belgium W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:55France W - Germany W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Jamaica W - Nigeria W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30USA W - Portugal W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)