Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23.02.2021
14:00Al-Merreikh - AS Vita Club 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Petro Atletico - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Simba - Al Ahly 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Kaizer Chiefs - Horoya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Teungueth - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00MC Alger - Esperance Tunis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:00Monastir - Raja Casablanca 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 5:6)
14:00NAPSA Stars - Gor Mahia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Primeiro de Agosto - Namungo 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
15:30Motema Pembe - Al Ahly Benghazi 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 7:8)
16:00Cotonsport - SONIDEP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00JS Kabylie - Stade Malien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Orlando Pirates - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United - Enyimba 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 4:5)
17:00Jaraaf - Platinum 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Pyramids - Racing d'Abidjan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00ES Setif - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Salitas - Bouenguidi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00TAS Casablanca - Nkana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23.02.2021
16:00Etoile Sahel - Young Buffaloes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U20    
20:00Burkina Faso U20 - Namibia U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tunisia U20 - Central Africa U20 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:00Ghana U20 - Gambia U20 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:00Tanzania U20 - Morocco U20 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
13:00Skenderbeu - Vllaznia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Kukesi - Partizani 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
13:30Burreli - Vora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Elbasani - Tomori Berat 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
13:30Korabi Peshkopi - Koplik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
11:30Carroi - Atletic Escaldes 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:30UE Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Penya - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Sant Julia - UE Engordany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Caala - Desportivo Huila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Santa Rita - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Wiliet - Sagrada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
01:30River Plate - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:10Argentinos Jrs - Platense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:10Sarmiento Junin - Velez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23:20Patronato - Independiente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:15Atl. Tucuman - Central Cordoba 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:15Huracan - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23.02.2021
01:30Colon Santa FE - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:10Atletico Atlanta - Villa San Carlos 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
01:10Lanus - Real Pilar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
11:00Ararat Yerevan - Urartu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:45Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
11:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - BKMA 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
23.02.2021
11:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
06:05Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets POSTP.  
06:05Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:10Wellington Phoenix - WS Wanderers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
09:00Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners POSTP.  
23.02.2021
09:05Melbourne City - Sydney FC 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
06:00Melbourne City W - Canberra W POSTP.  
06:05Sydney W - Adelaide W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:05Brisbane Roar W - Perth W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
14:30Admira - LASK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
23.02.2021
18:30Hartberg - Tirol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
10:30A. Klagenfurt - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
23.02.2021
18:30Dornbirn - Kapfenberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Lafnitz - FC Juniors 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
10:30Bangladesh Police - Sheikh Jamal 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
13:00Brothers U. - Muktijoddha Sangsad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.02.2021
11:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Chittagong 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
13:30Anderlecht - Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Waregem - St. Liege 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:15Genk - Beerschot VA 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Antwerp - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Club Brugge KV - Leuven 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
15:00Aalst - Hasselt CAN.  
15:00Aalst - Londerzeel CAN.  
15:00Bocholter - Wijgmaal CAN.  
15:00Bocholter - Londerzeel CAN.  
15:00Diegem - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar CAN.  
15:00Diegem - Hasselt CAN.  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Spouwen-Mopertingen CAN.  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Cappellen CAN.  
15:00Pepingen - City Pirates CAN.  
15:00Pepingen - Spouwen-Mopertingen CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1B Pro League    
16:00Deinze - Club Brugge KV U23 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Lommel SK - Lierse K. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: National Division 1    
15:00Francs Borains - Saint Eloois CAN.  
15:00KSV Roeselare - URSL Vise CAN.  
15:00RFC Liege - Boom CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
15:00Ganshoren - Solieres Sport CAN.  
15:00Givry - Virton CAN.  
15:00Hamoir - Entente Durbuy CAN.  
15:00Jette - Waremme CAN.  
15:00Warnant - Couvin-Mariembourg CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
15:00KRC Harelbeke - Ronse CAN.  
15:00KRC Harelbeke - Menen CAN.  
15:00Merelbeke - Zwevezele CAN.  
15:00Merelbeke - Gullegem CAN.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Zwevezele CAN.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Westhoek CAN.  
15:00Petegem - KRC Gent CAN.  
15:00Petegem - Ronse CAN.  
15:00Zelzate - Menen CAN.  
15:00Zelzate - Gullegem CAN.  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00Adjidja - Police 3:3  
16:00Avrankou Omnisport - Ayema 1:4  
16:00Dadje - Dynamo Abomey 3:0  
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Buffles du Borgou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Espoir - Damissa 1:1  
16:00Hodio - FC Esae 1:0  
16:00Requins - Soleil 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
16:00Taneka - Real Sport 0:1  
16:00USS Krake - Dragons 0:2  
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
01:00PHC Zebras - Southampton POSTP.  
20:00Devonshire Cougars - Devonshire Colts POSTP.  
20:00North Village Rams - Dandy Town Hornets POSTP.  
20:00SBRC - Somerset POSTP.  
20:00X-Roads Warriors - St. Georges Colts POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Tocantinense    
00:15Nova Conquista - Capital FC 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Fortaleza - Bahia 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Tocantinense    
20:00Araguacema - Gurupi 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
20:00Corinthians - Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Flamengo RJ - Internacional 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Tocantinense    
20:00Palmas - Interporto 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
20:00Sport Recife - Atletico-MG 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Tocantinense    
20:00Tocantinopolis - Tocantins 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Iranduba - Sao Raimundo AM 2:4  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
22:15Gremio - Athletico-PR 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:15Santos - Fluminense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:30Goias - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Palmeiras - Atletico GO 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23.02.2021
00:00Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
23.02.2021
20:30Nacional-AM - Manaus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Penarol - Amazonas 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
20:00ASA - Jacyoba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Olhodaguense - Alianca 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Bahia - Juazeirense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Bahia De Feira - Jacuipense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Fluminense de Feira - Alagoinhas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Samambaia - Sobradinho 2:2  
19:30Unai EC - Bosque Formosa 4:3  
14:30Atletico Taguatinga - Santa Maria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
23.02.2021
19:30Ferroviario - Guarany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Icasa - Pacajus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
19:30SE Juventude - IAPE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Moto Club - Imperatriz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.02.2021
23:30Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
13:00Julho Esporte - Fluminense-PI 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:45AE Altos - Flamengo PI 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
19:30Brasiliense - Remo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
13:30Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Etar - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Tsarsko Selo - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
11:00Yantra Gabrovo - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
13:00Bdin Vidin - Spartak Pleven 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Botev Vratsa II - Drenovets 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
13:00Levski Karlovo - Karnobat 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
13:00Levski Lom - Yantra Polski Trambesh 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
13:00Ludogorets II - Dobrudzha 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
13:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Peshtera Galata 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:00Parva Atomna - Lok. Dryanovo 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
13:00Pavlikeni - Mezdra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Svishtov - Vihar Slavyanovo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Tryavna - Sevlievo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
14:00Lok. Gorna - Lok. Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Bumamuru - Le Messager Ngozi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Flambeau du Centre - Bujumbura C. 1:0  
14:00Rukinzo - Musongati 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:00Chico - Junior 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00La Equidad - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Dep. Pasto - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:05Santa Fe - Ind. Medellin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:10Atl. Nacional - America De Cali 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23.02.2021
02:00Dep. Cali - Petrolera 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Junior - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
00:30Real San Andres - U. Magdalena 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Bogota - Llaneros 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Leones - Barranquilla 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23.02.2021
00:00Huila - Atletico F.C. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:30Fortaleza - Valledupar 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Sporting San Jose - ADR Jicaral 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Zeledon - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Cartagines - Alajuelense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Guadalupe - Grecia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Saprissa - Herediano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
00:30Cofutpa - Escazucena 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Municipal San Ramon - Carmelita 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Marineros - Municipal Garabito 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Osijek - Rijeka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:45Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
12:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Hajduk Split 2 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:00Osijek 2 - Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
23.02.2021
14:00GOSK Dubrovnik - Slaven Belupo 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00Achnas - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Apollon - Paralimni 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Paphos - Ermis 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
14:00Ceske Budejovice - Opava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Karvina - Liberec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Plzen - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Teplice - Slavia Prague 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
09:30Postoloprty - Zizelice POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:15Vltavin B - Reporyje POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:30CAFC B - Ujezd nad Lesy B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
11:30Libceves - Dobromerice B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
13:00Pisnice - Lipence POSTP.  
13:30Cakovice - Stresovice B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
13:30Citoliby - Vrbno n. L. POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
13:30Dablice - Spoje Prague POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
13:30Podoli Praha B - SK Zbraslav B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
13:30Vrsovice - Haje POSTP.  
14:00CAFC - Dolni Pocernice POSTP.  
14:00Hrdlorezy - Kunratice POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
14:00Jaromer - Tyniste n. Orl. POSTP.  
14:00Lazne Belohrad - Ceska Skalice POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
14:00Olympia Radotin B - Cholupice POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
14:00Ujezd Prague B - Kyje Prague B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
14:00Veverska Bityska - Babice nad Svitavou POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
15:00Juvena Krizovatka - Chodov B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
15:00Lukavec - Ustek POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
15:30Kyje Prague - Uhrineves POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
16:00Olesnice - Velke Opatovice POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
16:00Zlicin B - Tempo Prague B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
16:15Rapid Plzen B - Druztova POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
16:45Cechie Smichov - Modrany POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Blazim - Ohnic POSTP.  
17:00Brezno - Obrnice POSTP.  
17:00Duchcov - Strupcice POSTP.  
17:00FK Chlumcany - Vroutek POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00Junior Prague - JM Chodov POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Krasny Dvur - Mezibori POSTP.  
17:00Lenesice - Udlice POSTP.  
17:00Podborany - Kopisty POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00Slivenec - Nebusice POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00TJ Nove Sedlo - Banik Osek POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
18:15Plzen-Letna - Sokol Lhota B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
23.02.2021
14:00Ostrava - Trinec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Jihlava B - Uhersky Brod POSTP.  
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Odra Petrkovice POSTP.  
10:15Slovacko B - Rosice POSTP.  
14:30Dolni Benesov - Zlin B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30Predni Kopanina - Vysehrad B POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Olympia HK 1901 - Libcany POSTP.  
14:00Trebes - Rychnov n. Kneznou POSTP.  
14:00Vrchlabi - Vysoka n. Labem POSTP.  
18:00Cerveny Kostelec - Slavia HK POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
14:00Brodek u Prerova - Zabreh POSTP.  
14:00Jesenik - Medlov POSTP.  
14:00Litovel - Dolany POSTP.  
14:00Lutin - Sokol Usti POSTP.  
14:00Mohelnice - Kralice na Hane POSTP.  
14:00Rapotin - Bohunovice POSTP.  
14:00Velke Losiny - SK Lipova POSTP.  
14:00Zelatovice - Sternberk POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
23.02.2021
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 POSTP.  
13:30FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 POSTP.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:00Fredericia - Esbjerg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Horsens - Odense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Randers FC - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Vendsyssel - Viborg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Aarhus - Sonderjyske 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Brondby - Vejle 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Lyngby - FC Copenhagen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Groupe Bazano - Simba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Blessing - Maniema 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Renaissance - Lubumbashi Sport 1:1  
23.02.2021
13:30JSK - Don Bosco 1:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:00Manta - Barcelona SC 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
19:00Orense - Ind. del Valle 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Tecnico U. - Delfin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30El Gouna - Arab Contractors 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:00El Ismaily - Enppi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Al Ittihad - Aswan SC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:30Smouha - El Masry 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
13:30Ceramica Cleopatra - Ghazl El Mahallah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23.02.2021
13:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Ashmoun 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Alianza FC - Atletico Marte 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Sonsonate - Metapan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:0011 Deportivo - FAS 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
22:15Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Santa Tecla - Chalatenango 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:00West Ham - Tottenham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:05Aston Villa - Leicester 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30Arsenal - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Manchester Utd - Newcastle 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Brighton - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23.02.2021
19:00Leeds - Southampton 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:30Beaconsfield Town - Chesham POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:30Stourbridge - Stratford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Carshalton - Bowers & Pitsea POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Chelmsford - Concord CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
23.02.2021
20:00Birmingham - Norwich 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:00Dag & Red - Sutton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
23.02.2021
20:00Derby - Huddersfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:00Maidenhead - Aldershot 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
23.02.2021
20:00Middlesbrough - Bristol City 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:00Solihull Moors - Torquay 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Wrexham - Hartlepool 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:30Alvechurch - Barwell CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
23.02.2021
20:30Hartley Wintney - Swindon S POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:30Horsham FC - Kingstonian POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:30Needham Market - Hitchin CAN.  
20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Leiston CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Ashton Utd - Morpeth POSTP.  
20:45Atherton - Witton POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Banbury - Nuneaton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Basford - Stalybridge POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Biggleswade Town - Royston CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:45Boreham Wood - Bromley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
23.02.2021
20:45Boston Utd - York CAN.  
20:45Brackley Town - Bradford PA CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:45Chesterfield - Altrincham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Coalville - Hednesford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Corinthian-Casuals - Worthing POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
23.02.2021
20:45Dartford - Oxford City CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
23.02.2021
20:45Farsley - Kettering CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45FC United - Whitby POSTP.  
20:45Gainsborough - Radcliffe POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
23.02.2021
20:45Gateshead - Blyth CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Grantham - Mickleover POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Haringey - Folkestone POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Harrow POSTP.  
20:45Hendon - Met. Police POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Hornchurch - Enfield Town POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Hyde - Nantwich POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Kings Langley - Peterborough Sports CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:45King’s Lynn - Barnet 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
23.02.2021
20:45Leamington - Guiseley CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley POSTP.  
20:45Lewes - Bishop's Stortford POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Lowestoft - St. Ives CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
23.02.2021
20:45Luton - Millwall 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
23.02.2021
20:45Maidstone - Chippenham CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Merstham - Cheshunt POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Poole - Tiverton POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Potters Bar - Margate POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
23.02.2021
20:45Rotherham - Nottingham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Rushall - Redditch CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Scarborough - Matlock POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
23.02.2021
20:45Slough - St. Albans CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45South Shields - Lancaster POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
23.02.2021
20:45Spennymoor - Darlington CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:45Stockport - Notts Co 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Tamworth - Bromsgrove CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Taunton - Yate Town POSTP.  
20:45Truro - Dorchester POSTP.  
20:45Walton Casuals - Farnborough POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
23.02.2021
20:45Warrington - Stafford POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:45Wealdstone - Eastleigh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
23.02.2021
20:45Welling - Tonbridge CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:45Woking - Dover POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
23.02.2021
20:45Wycombe - Reading 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
23.02.2021
20:45Yeovil - Weymouth 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
23.02.2021
19:30AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Blackpool - Doncaster POSTP.  
20:00Bristol Rovers - Wigan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Charlton - Burton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Crewe - Accrington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Hull - Ipswich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Lincoln - Swindon 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Northampton - Rochdale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Oxford Utd - Portsmouth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Shrewsbury - MK Dons 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
20:00Sunderland - Fleetwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Plymouth - Peterborough 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
14:00Newport - Forest Green 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23.02.2021
19:30Morecambe - Salford 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Bolton - Scunthorpe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Bradford City - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Carlisle - Tranmere 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Colchester - Exeter 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Grimsby - Crawley 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Harrogate - Mansfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Oldham - Barrow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Port Vale - Stevenage 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
15:00Southampton U23 - Derby U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Burnley U23 - Middlesbrough U23 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Newcastle Utd U23 - West Brom U23 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
15:00Wolves U23 - Crystal Palace U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Everton U23 - Manchester Utd U23 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Leicester U23 - Brighton U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Charlton U23 - Colchester U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Watford U23 - Millwall U23 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Nottingham U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23.02.2021
14:00Bristol City U23 - Cardiff U23 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Coventry U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Ipswich U23 - QPR U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
08:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Sidama Bunna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hawassa - Fasil Ketema 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23.02.2021
08:00Adama City - Ethiopia Bunna 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
13:00Wolkite Kenema - St. George 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
23.02.2021
15:00Azerbaijan W - Moldova W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Croatia W - Romania W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:10Scotland W - Portugal W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Estonia W - Slovenia W 0:9 (0:2, 0:7)
18:00Cyprus W - Finland W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
19:00Spain W - Poland W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
23.02.2021
21:00Atl. Madrid - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Lazio - Bayern Munich 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
14:00Austria U19 W - Kazakhstan U19 W CAN.  
14:00Belgium U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W CAN.  
14:00Czech Republic U19 W - Romania U19 W CAN.  
14:00Denmark U19 W - Albania U19 W CAN.  
14:00Finland U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W CAN.  
14:00France U19 W - Wales U19 W CAN.  
14:00Germany U19 W - Croatia U19 W CAN.  
14:00Iceland U19 W - Georgia U19 W CAN.  
14:00Italy U19 W - Ukraine U19 W CAN.  
14:00Norway U19 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W CAN.  
14:00Poland U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W CAN.  
14:00Portugal U19 W - Latvia U19 W CAN.  
14:00Russia U19 W - Moldova U19 W CAN.  
14:00Serbia U19 W - Andorra U19 W CAN.  
14:00Slovakia U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W CAN.  
14:00Sweden U19 W - Cyprus U19 W CAN.  
14:00Estonia U19 W - Montenegro U19 W CAN.  
14:00Hungary U19 W - Scotland U19 W CAN.  
23.02.2021
14:00Armenia U19 W - Turkey U19 W CAN.  
14:00Ireland U19 W - England U19 W CAN.  
14:00Kosovo U19 W - Greece U19 W CAN.  
14:00Lithuania U19 W - Israel U19 W CAN.  
14:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Switzerland U19 W CAN.  
14:00Slovenia U19 W - Netherlands U19 W CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00Czech Republic U17 W - Georgia U17 W CAN.  
14:00Ireland U17 W - Wales U17 W CAN.  
14:00Norway U17 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W CAN.  
14:00Portugal U17 W - North Macedonia U17 W CAN.  
23.02.2021
14:00Hungary U17 W - Finland U17 W CAN.  
14:00Israel U17 W - Turkey U17 W CAN.  
FijiFiji: Champion vs Champion    
04:00Suva - Labasa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:00Mariehamn - Honka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
13:00Montpellier - Rennes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Lens - Dijon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Nice - Metz 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Nimes - Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Strasbourg - Angers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:05Lorient - Lille 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
21:00Paris SG - Monaco 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Guingamp - Caen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
23.02.2021
18:00Laval - Cholet 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Le Mans - Boulogne 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Sete - Quevilly Rouen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Concarneau - Annecy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Sporting Club Lyon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Orleans - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Villefranche - Red Star POSTP.  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
13:00Aubagne - Lege Capferret 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:2)
13:30Aire-sur-la-Lys - Beauvais 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
13:30GFA74 - Prix les Mezieres 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
13:30Guichen - Saumur Olympique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ales - Fabregues 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Canet Roussillon - Stade Poitevin 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2)
14:00Le Puy - Chamalieres 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
14:00Les Herbiers - Chateaubriant 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Saint Brice - GFC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Schiltigheim - Sedan 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:00Macon - St. Louis Neuweg 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00Hawks - Marimoo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Real Banjul - WAA Banjul 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Tallinding United - BK Milan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Elite United - Wallidan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Super Cup    
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Gagra 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 5:4)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
13:30Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Dusseldorf - Hannover 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:30Karlsruher - Nurnberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Wurzburger Kickers - Hamburger SV 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:30Greuther Furth - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23.02.2021
18:30Paderborn - Heidenheim 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:00Bayern II - Viktoria Koln 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Magdeburg - Verl 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
19:00Wehen - Uerdingen 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Auerbach - Altglienicke POSTP.  
13:30Babelsberg - Rathenow POSTP.  
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Chemie Leipzig POSTP.  
13:30BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde POSTP.  
13:30Furstenwalde - Chemnitzer POSTP.  
13:30Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus POSTP.  
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Jena POSTP.  
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer POSTP.  
13:30Meuselwitz - Lichtenberg POSTP.  
13:30Viktoria Berlin - TB Berlin POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
23.02.2021
19:30Fortuna Koln - Homberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Schalke II - Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Kassel - Stadtallendorf 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23.02.2021
14:00Freiburg II - Schott Mainz 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
19:00Pirmasens - Alzenau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Greifswald POSTP.  
13:00Brandenburger - Tasmania Berlin POSTP.  
13:00CFC Hertha - RSV Eintracht POSTP.  
13:00Pampow - Strausberg POSTP.  
13:00Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf POSTP.  
13:00Staaken - Neustrelitz POSTP.  
13:00Stern - Rostocker FC POSTP.  
13:00Torgelower Greif - Stendal POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
13:00Eilenburg - Oberlausitz POSTP.  
13:00Erfurt - Blau-Weiss Zorbau POSTP.  
13:00FC Merseburg - Inter Leipzig POSTP.  
13:00Grimma - Einheit Rudolstadt POSTP.  
13:00Jena II - An der Fahner Hohe POSTP.  
13:00Krieschow - Sandersdorf POSTP.  
13:00Martinroda - Halle POSTP.  
13:00Nordhausen - Plauen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
13:00Lubeck II - Eichede POSTP.  
14:00Todesfelde - Neumunster POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45HEBC Hamburg - Tornesch POSTP.  
10:45Paloma - SC Victoria Hamburg POSTP.  
14:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Lohbrugge POSTP.  
14:00Rugenbergen - Wandsbeker Concordia POSTP.  
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV POSTP.  
15:00Sasel - TuS Osdorf POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
11:00Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt POSTP.  
14:30Hemelingen - Blumenthaler POSTP.  
15:00Borgfeld - Werder Bremen III POSTP.  
15:00Hastedt - SFL Bremerhaven POSTP.  
15:00Komet Arsten - Brinkumer POSTP.  
15:30Habenhauser - Aumund-Vegesack POSTP.  
15:30Leher - Union 60 Bremen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Sprockhovel POSTP.  
15:00Eintracht Rheine - Ennepetal POSTP.  
15:00FC Gutersloh - Westfalia Herne POSTP.  
15:00Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Kaan-Marienborn POSTP.  
15:00Haltern - Clarholz POSTP.  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Erndtebruck POSTP.  
15:00Paderborn II - Holzwickeder SC POSTP.  
15:00Preussen Munster 2 - Westfalia Rhynern POSTP.  
15:00Schermbeck 2020 - RSV Meinerzhagen POSTP.  
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Vreden POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:30Bad Vilbel - Ginsheim POSTP.  
14:30Friedberg - Waldgirmes POSTP.  
14:30Neuhof - Erlensee POSTP.  
14:30RW Walldorf - TUS Dietkirchen POSTP.  
14:30Zeilsheim - SV Steinbach POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Elversberg II - Dudenhofen POSTP.  
15:00Engers - Hassia Bingen POSTP.  
15:00Gonsenheim - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich POSTP.  
15:00Kaiserslautern II - Salmrohr POSTP.  
19:30Speyer - Arminia Ludwigshafen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Breinig - Eilendorf POSTP.  
15:00Duren - Alfter POSTP.  
15:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Hurth POSTP.  
15:15Siegburger - Freialdenhoven POSTP.  
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Frechen POSTP.  
15:30Deutz - VfL Vichttal POSTP.  
15:30Fortuna Koln II - Pesch POSTP.  
15:30Friesdorf - FC Viktoria 08 POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Baumberg - Kray POSTP.  
15:00Cronenberger - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord POSTP.  
15:00Kleve - Meerbusch POSTP.  
15:00Niederwenigern - 1.FC Monchengladbach POSTP.  
15:00Schonnebeck - TVD Velbert POSTP.  
15:00SC Velbert - Bocholt POSTP.  
15:15Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert POSTP.  
15:30DJK Teutonia St.Tonis - TuRU Dusseldorf POSTP.  
15:30Dusseldorf-West - Jahn Hiesfeld POSTP.  
15:30FSV Duisburg - SW Essen POSTP.  
15:30Hilden - FC Monheim POSTP.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Bechem United - Legon Cities 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Dreams 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Elmina Sharks - Medeama 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hearts of Oak - Ebusua 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Karela - Liberty 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
19:30Lions Gibraltar - College 1975 FC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
23.02.2021
19:30Mons Calpe - Magpies 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
13:00Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45AO Trikala - Diagoras 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Ionikos - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:45Xanthi FC - O.F. Ierapetra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
14:00A. Asteras - M. Alexandros Trikala POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10    
14:00AEEK Inka - Rethymniakos POSTP.  
14:00AE Neapolis - Damastas POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
14:00Aetos Loutron - Pythagoras Kontakaiikon POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Aetos Makrychoriou - Oikonomos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Aetos Orfani - Orfeas Xanthi POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7    
14:00Agios Ierotheos - Atromitos Chiliomodi POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00Agios Matthaios - Mesolongi AE POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10    
14:00Agios Nikolaos - Atsalenios POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9    
14:00Aias Gastounis - Panegialios FC POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
14:00Aittitos Spata - Ethnikos Piraeus POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Alexandroypolis - Evosmou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10    
14:00Almyros Gaziou - Irodotos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Ampelokipon - Apollon Paralimniou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00Anagennisi Arta - Lefkimmi POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Anagennisi Thalassias - Iraklis POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
14:00AO Akratitos - Keratsini POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Aris Avatou - M. Alexandros Orfaniou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7    
14:00Aris Skalas - Rouf FC POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10    
14:00Aris Soudas - Platanias FC POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
14:00AS Giannitsa - Nea Kallikrateia POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00Asteras Kalirachis - Acheron Kanalaki POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Atalanti - Opountios Martinou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
14:00Charavgiakos - Ilioupoli POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Chrisoupolis - Ethnikos Sochos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9    
14:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - PAO Varda POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Dias Diou - Iraklis Larissa POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9    
14:00Diavolitsi - AO Tsilivi POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Didymoteicho - F.C. Pandramaikos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - Dia. Stefanovik POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
14:00Edessaikos - Aetos Varvaras POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Elassona - Ethnikos Neou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7    
14:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Nafplio POSTP.  
14:00Foinikas N. Epidavrou - Pangytheatikos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Ipato - Amvrysseas POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Karditsa - Sellana POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00Kerkyra - Thyella Monastirakiou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7    
14:00Kifisias - Koronida Koiladas POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Kozani FC - Karitsa POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
14:00Makedonikos - PAO Koufalion POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Makedonikos Foufas - Atromitos Palamas POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00M. Alexandros Kastorias - Tilikratis L. POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
14:00Marko - Panionios POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Meteora - Amyntaio POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
14:00Mikrasiatiki - Aiolikos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7    
14:00Molaikos - Panarkadikos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9    
14:00Nafpaktiakos - Pamisos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10    
14:00Neos Asteras Rethymno - Ierapetra POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
14:00Niki Agkathia - Thyella Sarakinoi POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10    
14:00Palaiochora - Aris Rethymnou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00Panagriniakos - Amvrakikos Loutrou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
14:00Panelefsiniakos - Kyanos A. V. POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
14:00Pannaxiakos - Fostiras POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00PAOK - Lamia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
14:00PAOK Alexandreia - Poseidonas Michanionas POSTP.  
14:00Plagia - Ethnikos Giannitsa POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10    
14:00Poros - Giouchtas POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00Preveza - Thyella Katsikas POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
14:00Proodeftiki - Moschato POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Psachna - GS Almyros POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
14:00Pyliou - Karavas POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Sidirochori - Elpida Sapes POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Thiseas Agria - Fokikos FC POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
14:00Thyella D. - Aias POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9    
14:00Thyella Patras - Pallixouriakos POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Volos - Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9    
14:00Zakynthos - Ethnikos Skoulikadou POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Giannina - OFI Crete 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Aris 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
00:00Sacachispas - Deportivo Achuapa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Guastatoya - Sanarate 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
22:00Santa Lucia - Antigua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Satellite - Santoba 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Platense - Real Espana POSTP.  
02:00Olimpia - Real de Minas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:15Honduras Progreso - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: FA Cup    
08:00Kitchee - Southern District CAN.  
10:30Eastern AA - Happy Valley CAN.  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
14:30Budafoki - Puskas Academy 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Paks - Kisvarda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
14:00Ajka - Haladas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Debreceni EAC - Szolnoki MAV 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Dorogi - Kazincbarcikai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Gyirmot - Siofok 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Nyiregyhaza - Gyor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Pecsi MFC - Csakvari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Soroksar - Bekescsaba 1912 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Kaposvar - Szentlorinc 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Szeged - Debrecen 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
19:30Vasas - Budaorsi SC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
23.02.2021
17:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - DVTK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00Fjolnir - Fylkir 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
12:30Bengaluru - Goa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Hyderabad - ATK Mohun Bagan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23.02.2021
15:00East Bengal - North East Utd 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
23.02.2021
09:30Aizawl - Real Kashmir 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
11:30Sudeva Delhi - Gokulam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Mohammedan - Chennai City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Bhayangkara Utd - Pusamania Borneo CAN.  
12:15Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar CAN.  
14:30Persiraja Aceh - Persebaya CAN.  
09:30Persita - Barito Putera CAN.  
12:15PSS Sleman - Madura United CAN.  
14:30Arema FC - Bali United CAN.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
23.02.2021
11:30Al Kahraba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Al Karkh - Zakho 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Al Simawa - Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Naft Missan - Al-Qassim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:30MS Tira - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Nordia Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
23.02.2021
12:30Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Herzliya 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
23.02.2021
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:30Beitar Tel Aviv - Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:35Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Agudat Sport Ashdod 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00H. Akko - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:45H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:45Sakhnin - Hapoel Hadera 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Ashdod - H. Raanana 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashkelon 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Parma - Udinese 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00AC Milan - Inter 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Atalanta - Napoli 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
20:45Benevento - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Juventus - Crotone 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
12:30Carrarese - Novara 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
12:30Palermo - Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
12:30Pro Patria - Pergolettese 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
12:30Vis Pesaro - Perugia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30A.C.D. Nardo - Sorrento 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30ACR Messina - Cittanovese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Adriese - Luparense 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:30Ambrosiana - Belluno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B Women    
14:30Brescia W - Tavagnacco W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Calcio Giugliano - Nocerina POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Campobasso - Aprilia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Campodarsego - San Giorgio-Sedico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Cannara - Montevarchi Calcio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Caronnese - Bra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Casale - Lavagnese 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Cassino - Insieme Formia 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Castelfidardo - Montegiorgio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Fiuggi 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B Women    
14:30Cesena W - Chievo Verona W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Chions - Union Clodiense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Villa Alme 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Citta di Fasano - Puteolana 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Cjarlins Muzane - Feltre 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Correggese - Sasso Marconi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Corticella - G.S. Bagnolese 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Cynthialbalonga - Recanatese 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Dattilo - Castrovillari 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Delta Porto Tolle - Trento 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Fanfulla - Real Calepina POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Fidelis Andria - Bitonto 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Flaminia - UC Sinalunghese 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Fossano - Castellanzese 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Gladiator - Latina 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Grassina - Trastevere Calcio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Gravina - Brindisi POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Lanusei Calcio - Muravera 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Latte Dolce - Arzachena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Legnano - Chieri 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Licata - Marina di Ragusa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Lornano Badesse - San Donato POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Matese - Agnonese 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Montespaccato - Trestina 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Nuova Florida - Afragolese POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie B Women    
14:30Orobica W - Ravenna W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Ostia Mare - ACN Siena 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Paterno - Roccella 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B Women    
14:30Pomigliano W - Roma CF W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Ponte San Pietro - Caravaggio 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Portici 1906 - Francavilla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Real Aversa - Casarano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Rende - AS Acireale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B Women    
14:30Riozzese W - Pontedera W 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30S. Agata - Biancavilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Sammaurese - Pro Livorno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Sangiovannese - Foligno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30San Luca - FC Messina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Sanremese - Arconatese 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Gelbison Cilento 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Savoia - Monterosi FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Scandicci - Follonica Gavorrano 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30SCD Progresso - Mezzolara POSTP.  
14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Forli 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30S. N. Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calcio POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30SS Nola 1925 - Vis Artena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Taranto - Picerno 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Tiferno Lerchi - Pianese 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Torres - Carbonia 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Troina - Rotonda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30US Tolentino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:30Vastogirardi - Giulianova 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B Women    
14:30Vicenza W - Lady Granata W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
15:00Altamura - Audace Cerignola 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Arezzo - Matelica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Catania - Bari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Foggia - Ternana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00Folgore Caratese - Saluzzo 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Juventus U23 - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B Women    
15:00Lazio W - Perugia W POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Legnago Salus - Gubbio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Modena - Sambenedettese 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Monopoli - Cavese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Paganese - Turris 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00PDHA - Citta di Varese 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Piacenza - Lecco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Pontedera - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Pro Sesto - Pistoiese 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Pro Vercelli - Olbia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Reggina - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Virtus Verona - Triestina 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Viterbese - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
17:30Fermana - Imolese 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
17:30Juve Stabia - Teramo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
17:30Livorno - Renate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
17:30Sudtirol - Padova 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
20:30Casertana - Avellino 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:30Como - Giana Erminio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:30Mantova - Fano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Lecce - Cosenza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Ravenna - FeralpiSalo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Cesena - Carpi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
10:30Sampdoria U19 - AC Milan U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Atalanta U19 - Lazio U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Spal U19 - Cagliari U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ascoli U19 - Genoa U19 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:00AS Roma U19 - Empoli U19 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Spezia U19 - Reggina U19 2:1  
23.02.2021
15:00Cremonese U19 - Brescia U19 POSTP.  
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
23.02.2021
14:00Sahab - Al Wehdat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Gor Mahia - Posta Rangers POSTP.  
23.02.2021
13:00Bandari - Vihiga United 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Tusker - Nzoia Sugar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00KF Llapi - Gjilani 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30FC Ballkani - Feronikeli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:55Al Sahel - Al Shabab 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:55Khaitan - Kazma SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:45Al-Fahaheel - Al Kuwait 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
23.02.2021
14:55Al Salmiya - Al Naser 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:20Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
15:00Freeport - Nimba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30BEA Mountain - Mighty Barrolle 1:2  
16:30LISCR FC - MC Breweries 2:1  
16:30Nimba Kwado - NPA Anchors 1:0  
16:30Small Town - Watanga 1:5  
17:00LPRC Oiler - Nimba FC 4:1  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:30Mahalla Tripoli - Rafeeq 1:1  
14:00Al Hilal - Al-Anwar 3:1  
14:30Abu Salim - Al-Khmes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.02.2021
14:00Al Nasr - Khaleej Sirte 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Al Taawun - Shabaab Al Jabal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Al Shat - Olympic Azzaweya 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Asswehly - Al Ahly Tripoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Benfica - Differdange 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Niedercorn - Hostert 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
13:30Mighty Wanderers - Ntopwa POSTP.  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
16:30AS Douanes de Sikasso - Stade Malien POSTP.  
16:30Bakaridjan - Korofina 0:1  
16:30CAS de Sevare - US Bougouni POSTP.  
16:30CS Duguwolofila - ASOM 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Djoliba - Onze Createurs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Sonni - Yeelen POSTP.  
16:30USFAS Bamako - Black Stars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Valletta - Santa Lucia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lija Athletic - Hibernians 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Mosta - Sirens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Hamrun - Balzan 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
11:00Marsa FC - Swieqi 2:0  
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - St. Andrews 2:3  
18:00Zebbug - Naxxar Lions 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:30Qrendi - Mqabba FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Vittoriosa - Marsaxlokk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
13:00Grande Riviere - Entente Boulet 3:0  
15:30Bolton City - Port Louis 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Colima FC - Mazorqueros 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Atl. San Luis 2 1:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Cruz Azul - Toluca 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atlas - Club America 3:0 AWA.  
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Leon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
22:00Azores de Hidalgo - Zitacuaro 2:3 PEN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
00:00Queretaro - Puebla 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Santos Laguna W - Puebla W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
23.02.2021
04:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Tlaxcala - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:05Tampico Madero - Zacatecas Mineros 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
23.02.2021
11:30Codru Lozova - Petrocub 1:9 (0:6, 1:3)
13:30CSCA Buiucani - Floresti 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
23.02.2021
13:00Zeta - Rudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Decic - Jezero 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Sutjeska - Iskra 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00FK Podgorica - Buducnost 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
15:00Berkane - Chabab Mohammedia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:15Rapide Oued Zem - Difaa El Jadidi 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:30Maghreb Fez - Hassania Agadir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:00Ittihad Khemisset - RAC Casablanca 1:2  
15:00Salmi - Union Touarga 0:0  
15:00Stade Marocain - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
12:15Nijmegen - Graafschap 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:15Twente - Feyenoord 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Heerenveen - Groningen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Waalwijk - Heracles 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:45PSV - Vitesse 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
18:45Jong AZ - G.A. Eagles 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Jong Utrecht - Cambuur 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
23.02.2021
18:45FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
21:00Jong PSV - Helmond 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30De Treffers - HFC CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Watergraafsmeer CAN.  
14:00Hoogland - Dongen CAN.  
14:00HV & CV Quick - Gemert CAN.  
14:00USV Hercules - DEM CAN.  
14:30Blauw Geel - Westlandia CAN.  
14:30EVV - OSS '20 CAN.  
14:30GVV Unitas - HVV Hollandia CAN.  
14:30HSC '21 - Oostzaan CAN.  
14:30UNA - Groene Ster CAN.  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
03:00Waitakere United - Hawke's Bay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
23.02.2021
16:15Espoir - Ader      
16:15Racing FC de Boukoki - Jangorzo 1:0  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Kwara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Katsina Utd 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00MFM FC - Adamawa Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Rivers United - Enyimba POSTP.  
16:00Sunshine Stars - Heartland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NNL    
16:00Abia Comets - Apex Krane 1:0  
16:00Bayelsa - Remo Stars 4:0  
16:00Ekiti United - Delta Force 3:1  
16:00Holy Arrows - J'Atete 0:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
23.02.2021
20:30Portadown - Larne POSTP.  
20:45Carrick Rangers - Coleraine 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Cliftonville - Ballymena 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Dungannon - Glenavon 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Linfield - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
14:00Borec - Shkupi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Renova - Belasica 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
14:00Sileks - Shkendija 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Struga Trim & Lum - Makedonija GP 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Vardar - Pelister 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Nasjonal U19 CL    
12:30Aalesund U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19 POSTP.  
15:00Viking U19 - Brann U19 POSTP.  
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:25Nizwa - Sohar 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:25Saham - Al-Ittihad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:35Al-Rustaq - Al-Msnaa 0:2  
16:35Al Seeb - Al Nasr 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:25Al Suwaiq - Dhofar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:35Muscat - Al Nahda 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Oman Club - Bahla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Plaza Amador - Tauro 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Veraguas - Deportivo Universitario 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
00:00Alianza - Miguelito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:45Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:30Cerro Porteno - Guairena FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
00:45Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:00Zaglebie - Rakow 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
11:45Maritimo U23 - Leixoes U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
12:15Leixoes - Estoril 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Penafiel - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Academico Viseu - Arouca 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16:00Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
16:00Gil Vicente W - Ovarense W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ouriense W - CF Benfica W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16:00Rio Ave - Famalicao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Braga - Tondela 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
21:15SC Farense - Benfica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
17:00Benfica B - Mafra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Varzim - Covilha 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00Maritimo - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
22:00Feirense - Academica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.02.2021
19:00Oliveirense - Vilafranquense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
23.02.2021
21:00Damaiense W - A-dos-Francos W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
12:00Caldas - Santarem 1:2  
12:00Rio Ave B - Tirsense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Trofense - Maritimo B 2:0  
13:00SC Praiense - Sporting Ideal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Pinhalnovense - Vitoria Setubal 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Alverca - Sintrense 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Anadia - Canelas 2010 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Belenenses B - CD Rabo Peixe 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Berco - AD Fafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Castro Daire - Beira Mar 2:1  
16:00Cerveira - Vilaverdense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Coimbroes - Paredes 2:0  
16:00Esperanca de Lagos - Moncarapachense 3:3  
16:00Fontinhas - Sporting B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Gondomar - Leca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Loures - Uniao Almeirim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Lusitano GC - Aljustrelense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Merelinense - Aguia Vimioso 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
16:00Mortagua - SB Castelo Branco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Olhanense - Juv. Evora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Oliveira Hospital - Carapinheirense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Oriental - Real SC 1:1  
16:00Pedras Salgadas - SC Vianense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pero Pinheiro - 1º Dezembro 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Salgueiros - Amarante 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Valadares Gaia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00SC Espinho - Vila Cortez 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00SC Vila Real - Pedras Rubras 2:0  
16:00Vidago - Braga B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Vitoria Sernache - Alcains 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Moura AC - Amora 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
21:15Leiria - Marinhense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
16:15Al Muaidar - Al Mesaimeer 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:15Lusail - Shamal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:45Al-Gharafa - Al-Duhail 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:15Al-Kharitiyath - Al Rayyan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:15Al-Sadd - Al Arabi 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
23.02.2021
14:45Al Ahli Doha - Umm-Salal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:15Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:15Al Wakra - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00Kondzo - Diables Noirs 1:0  
14:00Nico-Nicoye - JS Talangai 1:0  
16:00Inter Club - Leopard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nathalys - RCB 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Patronage Sainte-Anne 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00CSM Slatina - Mioveni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Astra - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30UTA Arad - FC Botosani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.02.2021
16:00Viitorul Constanta - Poli Iasi POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
23.02.2021
18:00Petrolul - Metaloglobus Bucharest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
23.02.2021
11:00Krasnodar U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
12:30CSKA Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Krasnodar - Sochi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Tambov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Khimki - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
14:00AS Kigali - Espoir POSTP.  
14:00Rutsiro - Sunrise POSTP.  
17:00APR - Marines POSTP.  
14:00Bugesera FC - Kiyovu POSTP.  
14:00Etincelles - Gasogi United POSTP.  
14:00Muhanga - Mukura Victory Sports POSTP.  
14:00Musanze - Police POSTP.  
14:00Rayon Sport - Gorilla POSTP.  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:10Abha - Al-Raed 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Al Wehda - Al-Taawon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:35Al-Shabab - Al Ahli SC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23.02.2021
13:45Al Batin - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:10Al Ain - Damac 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:20Al-Fateh - Al-Ettifaq 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
17:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Faisaly 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:35Al-Nassr - Al-Hilal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:40Al Adalh - Al Najoom 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:40Hajer - Al Taee 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:50Al Draih - Al Bukayriyah 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:50Al-Kawkab - Najran 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:15Ohod - Al Thuqbah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:10Al-Nahda - Al Jabalain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:40Al Jeel - Al Feiha 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
13:50Al-Shoalah - Arar 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Al-Hazem - Al Khaleej 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:10Al-Sahel - Jeddah 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
16:00Rangers - Dundee Utd 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:30Ross County - Celtic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
15:00Forfar Farmington W - Celtic W POSTP.  
15:00Glasgow City W - Spartans W POSTP.  
15:00Hibernian W - Hearts W POSTP.  
15:00Motherwell W - Rangers W POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
23.02.2021
20:00Inverness - Alloa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
23.02.2021
20:45Bonnyrigg Rose - Stirling University CAN.  
20:45Civil Service Strollers - Bo'ness United CAN.  
20:45Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow CAN.  
20:45East Kilbride - East Stirlingshire CAN.  
20:45Edinburgh University - Berwick CAN.  
20:45Gretna 2008 - Dalbeattie Star CAN.  
20:45Spartans - Gala Fairydean CAN.  
20:45Vale Of Leithen - Kelty Hearts CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
13:00Mladost - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Napredak - FK Indjija 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Partizan - Radnik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Proleter - Metalac 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:05Sp. Subotica - FK Crvena zvezda 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00FK Vozdovac - Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Javor - Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Macva - Radnicki Nis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00TSC Backa Topola - Backa 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
13:00Din. Vranje - Graficar Beograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sremska Mitrovica - IMT Novi Beograd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
15:00Dun. Streda - Zilina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23.02.2021
14:00Sered - Nitra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Domzale - Tabor Sezana 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:45Aluminij - O. Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Midnimo - Geeska Afrika 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:45Dekedda - Heegan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.02.2021
13:30Gaadiidka - Elman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Cape Town City - Swallows 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Tshakhuma - Stellenbosch 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23.02.2021
16:00Golden Arrows - Black Leopards 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Free State Stars - Bizana Pondo Chiefs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Polokwane - Jomo Cosmos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Richards Bay - Uthongathi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Liverpool M. - U. Catolica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
14:00Barcelona - Cadiz CF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:15Real Sociedad - Alaves 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:30Huesca - Granada CF 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
21:00Ath Bilbao - Villarreal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Osasuna - Sevilla 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
11:00Acero - Recambios Colon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
11:30Basconia - Pasaia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
11:30Calahorra B - Naxara 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
11:30Carabanchel - CD Mostoles 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
11:30Cartagena B - Cartagena FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
11:30CF Intercity - Eldense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
11:30EDMF Churra - Real Murcia B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
11:30El Alamo - Parla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
11:30Getafe B - Atl. Madrid B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
11:30Jaen - CD Torreperogil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
11:30Muleno - Mazarron CF 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
11:30San Fernando - Paracuellos Antamira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
11:30Tarancon - Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
11:45Real Madrid B - Poblense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
11:45Villajoyosa - Olimpic Xativa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
12:00Aguilas FC - EG El Palmar CF 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
12:00Albacete B - Puertollano C.F. 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:00Almagro - Huracan de Balazote 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Almansa - La Solana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00Antoniano - Cabecense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Arcos CF - Lebrijana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
12:00Arnedo - Alfaro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:00Arroyo - Diocesano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
12:00Atletico Monzon - Zaragoza B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:00Azuaga - RCP Valverdeno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00Banyoles - Grama 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
12:00Belchite 97 - Tamarite 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
12:00Berceo - Vianes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
12:00Calamocha - Villanueva CF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00Castelldefels - San Cristobal CP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:00CD Calamonte - Extremadura UD B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00CD Gerena - Pozoblanco 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00CE Manresa - Vilafranca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00Ceuta - Rota 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:00Chinato - CD Coria 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
12:00Club Siero - Basico Urraca POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
12:00Colegios Diocesanos - Bupolsa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00Conil - Los Barrios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
12:00Conquense - Torrijos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
12:00Cuarte - Epila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
12:00Estradense - Ribadumia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
12:00Guarnizo - Torrelavega 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00Horta - Granollers 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
12:00Huesca B - Carinena 3:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
12:00La Granja - Mirandes B 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00La Palma - Cordoba B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
12:00La Roda - Ciudad Real 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
12:00Las Rozas - San Sebastian Reyes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
12:00La Virgen - La Baneza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
12:00Llanes - Condal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
12:00Loja - Almeria B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Malaga B - CD Alhaurino 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
12:00Mallorca B - Santanyi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:00Miajadas - Llerenense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00Montanesa - Pobla Mafumet 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:00Olivenza - Fuente de Cantos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
12:00Plus Ultra - Olimpico de Totana 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
12:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Santa Ana 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Internacional de Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
12:00Real Aviles - Vallobin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
12:00Salamanca B - Becerril 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
12:00SD Navarro CF - Caudal Deportivo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
12:00Socuellamos - Melilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00Terrassa - Santfeliuenc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
12:00UD Los Garres - Minerva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
12:00Union Adarve - Flat Earth POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
12:00Union Club Ceares - Llanera 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Valdesoto - EI San Martin 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00Vilassar de Mar - UE Figueres 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
12:00Villarreal C - Alzira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
12:00Villarrubia - Villarrobledo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
12:00Villegas - CDFC Calzada 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00Xerez CD - Xerez D.F.C. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:15Campanario - UP Plasencia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
12:15Juventud Torremolinos - El Palo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
12:15Real Burgos CF - Real Avila 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
12:30Formentera - Llosetense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
12:30Rayo Vallecano B - RSD Alcala 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:00Atl. Paso - CD Buzanada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Mensajero - Ibarra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00SD Tenisca - Tacoronte 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
14:00Leganes - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:00Brea - Borja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Mallorca - Almeria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:00Numancia B - Burgos Promesas 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
16:00Oyonesa - Varea 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:00Robres - Sarinena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00San Rafael - Alcudia 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Soller - Felanitx 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
16:00Velez - Estepona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
16:15Leganes B - Trival Valderas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
16:30Anguiano - Comillas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
16:30Arzua - Dep. Fabril 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30Atl. Astorga - Leonesa B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
16:30Atl. Ibanes - Manzanares 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30Atl. Tordesillas - Bembibre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
16:30Bullense - Pulpileno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
16:30Cayon - Textil Escudo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
16:30La Union - Huercal-Overa 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
16:30Madridejos - Marchamalo 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
16:30Moratalaz - Villanueva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Murchante - Cirbonero 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
16:30Peralada - Girona B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
16:30Polvorin - Pontes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
16:30Praviano - Lenense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
16:30River Ebro - Pradejon 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:30Sabinanigo - Almudevar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
16:30San Roque - Castilleja CF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
16:30Trujillo - Cacereno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:30Utebo FC - Barbastro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
16:30Valls - CE Europa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
16:30Viveiro - Fisterra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
16:45Aviles Stadium - Gijon Industrial 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
16:45CD Badajoz - CF Talavera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
16:45CD Colunga - Real Titanico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
17:00Aceuchal - Moralo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
17:00Antequera - Motril 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Arandina - G. Segoviana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
17:00Arosa SC - UD Ourense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Bergantinos - Somozas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00Bezana - Ribamontan al Mar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
17:00Casalarreina - Tedeon 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00CD Barquereno - Revilla 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Cebrerena - Almazan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Coria C.F. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
17:00Crevillente - Ilicitano 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Cristo Atletico - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
17:00Extremadura UD - Villanovense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
17:00Lobon - Valdivia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
17:00Mar Menor - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
17:00Mostoles - Real Aranjuez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
17:00Pedroneras - Villacanas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
17:00Saguntino - Benicarlo 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
17:00Silva SD - Agrupacion Estudiantil 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
17:00Teruel - CF Illueca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
17:00Toledo - Illescas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
17:00UE Sants - Cerdanyola 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
17:30Puente Genil - CD Utrera 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
17:30Torredonjimeno - Maracena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Atletico de Porcuna - Mancha 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
18:00CD Vitoria - Ariznabarra POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
18:00La Cuadra - Lanzarote POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
18:00Lorca FC - Deportiva Minera 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Roda - Vilamarxant 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
18:00San Juan Zaragoza - Fraga 0:3 AWA.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:15Girona - Castellon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:30Hercules B - Novelda CF 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Beniganim - Jove 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
19:00Logrones Promesas - Racing Rioja 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
20:00Complutense - AD Torrejon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:30Lugo - Logrones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Fuenlabrada - R. Oviedo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Zaragoza - Alcorcon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
23.02.2021
20:00Penaranda - Becerril 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Celta Vigo B - Salamanca 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Valladolid Promesas - Numancia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Gijon B - Covadonga 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:30Langreo - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Unionistas - Zamora 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Guijuelo - Coruxo FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Pontevedra - Compostela 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Izarra - Osasuna B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30Tarazona - Calahorra 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Racing Santander - Laredo 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:00SD Logrones - Ejea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Arenas Club - Barakaldo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Badalona - Prat 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Espanyol B - Llagostera 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Hercules - Ibiza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Pena Deportiva - Orihuela 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Valencia B - Villarreal B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Alcoyano - La Nucia 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:30Olot - Andorra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Barcelona B - L Hospitalet 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18:30Cornella - Lleida 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Algeciras - San Fernando 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Cadiz CF B - Tamaraceite 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Recreativo Huelva - Marbella 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00Sanluqueno - CD Marino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Las Palmas B - Linense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00El Ejido - Sevilla FC B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Murcia - Yeclano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Cordoba - Linares 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:45Tuti - Al-Ahly Merowe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:45Ahli Shendi - Hay al-Arab 1:2  
23.02.2021
14:45Merreikh El-Fasher - Ahli Khartoum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hilal El Obied - Alamal Atbara 1:1  
18:30Al-Khartoum - Al Hilal Kadougli 2:1  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
12:00Kalmar - Umea FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Halmstad - GAIS 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Malmo FF - Vasteras SK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Mjallby - Akropolis 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Gauthiod - Helsingborg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Hacken - Dalkurd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Djurgarden - Brage 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Landskrona - Ostersunds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Elfsborg - Degerfors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Utsiktens - Falkenbergs 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Lugano - Luzern 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Young Boys - Servette 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Zurich - Sion 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
23.02.2021
18:15Aarau - Xamax 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:15Winterthur - Kriens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al-Sahel - Harjaleh 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Al Taliya - Al-Ittihad 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:00Al Wahda - Jableh 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Foutoua - Al Jaish 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Horriya - Tishreen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Hottin - Al Karamah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Wathbah - Al Shorta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
12:00Biashara Mara United - Ruvu Shooting 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00JKT Tanzania - Coastal Union 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Dodoma Jiji - Polisi Tanzania 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Azam - Tanzania Prisons 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
11:00Chiangrai Utd - Rayong FC 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
11:00Udon Thani - Chainat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Chiangmai FC - Ranong 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Kasetsart - Customs Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:00Samut Prakan City - Prachuap 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Chonburi - Police Tero 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Lampang - Ayutthaya Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Khonkaen FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Sukhothai - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.02.2021
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Port MTI FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Trat FC - Suphanburi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
14:00ES Djerba - Menzel Bouzelfa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Gabes - Sfax Railways 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kasserine - Hamam-Sousse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Rades - AS Mohamdia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Sidi Bouzid - Zarzis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
10:00Siirt Ozel - Duzcespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
10:30Nazillispor - Iskenderun 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
11:00Adiyamanspor - Sultanbeyli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
11:00Agri 1970 - Halide E. 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Altindag Bld. - Isparta 32 Spor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Batman Petrolspor - Elazig Karakocan 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
11:00Bayrampasa - Kestel 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Carsambaspor - Catalca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
11:00Cengelkoy SK - Kutahyaspor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Mardin BB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Icel - Golcukspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
11:00Karakopru - Bursa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
11:00Karaman Bld. - Fethiyespor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Karsiyaka - Yalovaspor 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
11:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Bergama Bld. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Kozan - Kelkit 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Muglaspor - Aksaray Bld. 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Osmaniyespor - Erbaaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Sile Yildizspor - Erokspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
11:00Silivrispor - 52 Orduspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Soma Spor - Cizrespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
11:00Tekirdagspor - Ceyhanspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Tepecik - Yomraspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Kahta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
11:30Erzurum BB - Hatayspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
11:30Tuzlaspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Gaziantep - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Balikesirspor - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Fenerbahce - Goztepe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ankaragucu - Rizespor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
23.02.2021
11:30Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Altay - Altinordu 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
23.02.2021
11:00Kyetume - Bright Stars 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Busoga - Villa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Myda - Express 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Vipers - BUL 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wakiso Giants - Kampala City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:00Inhulets - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Desna - Dyn. Kyiv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
14:30Bani Yas - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Al Sharjah - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01:45Wanderers - Penarol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Rentistas - Montevideo City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:00Nacional - Fenix 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
21:00Danubio - CA Cerro 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:15Maldonado - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23.02.2021
23:15Boston River - Progreso 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00BATE - Tekstilshtik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Valmiera - Mykolaiv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Bayswater - Sorrento 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00D. Bryansk - Legion Dynamo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth Glory U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Rockingham City - Cockburn City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00Subiaco - Gosnells City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Swan United - Shamrock 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Forrestfield - Kelmscott Roos 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Inglewood Utd - ECU Joondalup 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
12:00Perth SC - Armadale 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Stirling Lions - Joondalup 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus CAN.  
13:00Rubin Kazan - K. Almaty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Rubin Kazan - R. Volgograd CAN.  
13:00Tikves - Pobeda 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
13:00Voru Helios - FC Tallinn 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00BATE - FK Liepaja 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Rukh Brest - FC Astana 2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
15:00Valmiera - Kyzylzhar 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev POSTP.  
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Krupa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
09:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Jablonec B - Slavia Prague B CAN.  
13:30Malmo FF - Trelleborgs 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Igalo - Jedinstvo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.02.2021
09:00Mashuk - Tuapse 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Balkany - Tavriya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Alba Iulia - Cisnadie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Zhodino - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Gorica - Kustosija 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00K. Almaty - R. Volgograd 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Tobol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Tournoi de France Women    
23.02.2021
19:00Iceland W - Switzerland W CAN.  
21:10France W - Norway W CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2021
13:00Serbia U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00Montenegro W - North Macedonia W 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
18:00Germany W - Belgium W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Dominican Republic W - Puerto Rico W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Ecuador W - Bolivia W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23.02.2021
09:00Nigeria W - Equatorial Guinea W 9:0 (7:0, 2:0)
13:00India W - Ukraine W 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:30England W - Northern Ireland W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
14:00Russia U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Russia W - Serbia W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Malta W - Sweden W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:30Austria W - Slovakia W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Mexico W - Costa Rica W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:10France W - Switzerland W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
14:00Sturm Graz W - Neulengbach W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Sudburgenland W - Horn W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: SheBelieves Cup Women    
21:00USA W - Brazil W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00Argentina W - Canada W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Japan W - Canada W CAN.  
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
12:00Young Green Eagles - Power Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Buildcon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)