Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
14:00Paradou - CR Belouizdad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30JS Kabylie - USM Alger 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00MC Alger - Oran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
10:00JS Kabylie U21 - USM Alger U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00MC Alger U21 - Oran U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:00Paradou U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Petro Atletico - Baixa de Cassanje 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Diego Maradona    
01:30Banfield - San Lorenzo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
01:30Colon Santa FE - Talleres Cordoba 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:30Gimnasia L.P. - Atl. Tucuman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:10All Boys - Instituto 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
01:10Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:10Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:10Quilmes - Brown Adrogue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Diego Maradona    
01:30Estudiantes L.P. - Central Cordoba 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
21:10Comunicaciones - Acassuso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:10Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 11:10)
21:10Villa San Carlos - San Telmo 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:10Berazategui - Central Cordoba 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:10Deportivo Espanol - Midland 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
21:10El Porvenir - Leandro N. Alem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:10Excursionistas - Club Lujan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:10Ituzaingo - Victoriano A. 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21:10Sportivo Italiano - San Martin Burzaco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
21:10Dep. Merlo - Laferrere 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:10Dock Sud - Argentino de Merlo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
21:10Atlas - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:10Claypole - Def. de Cambaceres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:10Liniers - Sportivo Barracas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:30Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Club A. Guemes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:05Western United - Wellington Phoenix POSTP.  
13.01.2021
09:00Macarthur FC - Melbourne City POSTP.  
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13.01.2021
11:00Bashundara Kings - Baridhara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:45St. Liege - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Oostende - Eupen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13.01.2021
18:30Beerschot VA - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:30Vasco - Botafogo RJ 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:30Ponte Preta - Cuiaba Esporte 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Bragantino - Atletico-MG 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Confianca - Operario 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
00:00CRB - Guarani 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:15Botafogo SP - Sampaio Correa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:15Brasil de Pelotas - Juventude 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:15Nautico - America MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Parana - CSA 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
01:30Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Avai - Vitoria 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Corinthians - Fluminense 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30Cruzeiro - Oeste 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
00:00Londrina - Ypiranga FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:00Brusque - Ituano 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
13.01.2021
19:30Jaragua - Ipora 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Goiania - Anapolina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Anapolis - Aparecidense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:30Goias - Atletico GO 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
00:00Athletico-PR U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Atletico-MG U20 - Corinthians U20 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:4)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
00:00Lautaro - Colchagua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00Union La Calera - U. De Concepcion 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Palestino - U. Espanola 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
21:00Antofagasta - La Serena 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:15S. Wanderers - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30A. Italiano - Huachipato 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13.01.2021
21:00U. De Concepcion - Colo Colo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
13.01.2021
22:00Deportes Vallenar - San Antonio Unido 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
14:00Cobreloa - Copiapo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00San Luis - Deportes Temuco 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Valdivia - S. Morning 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Magallanes - CD Santa Cruz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Melipilla - Barnechea 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13.01.2021
01:00Rangers - D. Puerto Montt 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
23:15Nublense - San Felipe 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
13.01.2021
23:30Quindio - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Ind. Medellin - Junior 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
13.01.2021
03:00Guadalupe - Limon 3:0 AWA.  
22:00ADR Jicaral - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Grecia - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Alajuelense - Zeledon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Anorthosis 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Nea Salamis - Paphos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
15:00APOEL - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Apollon - Omonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13.01.2021
13:30ASIL Lysi - Chloraka POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
13:00Trnava - Trencin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
10:30Hradec Kralove - Mas Taborsko 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Chrudim - Slavia Prague B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
13.01.2021
13:30AC Rangers - Lubumbashi Sport 2:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00Pyramids - Wadi Degla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Smouha - National Bank Egypt 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Arab Contractors - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00El Masry - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Al Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
13.01.2021
22:3011 Deportivo - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22:30Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
19:00Sheffield Utd - Newcastle 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Wolves - Everton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13.01.2021
19:00Manchester City - Brighton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15Aston Villa - Tottenham POSTP.  
21:15Tottenham - Fulham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Bradford PA - Boston Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
18:30Hull - Fleetwood 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
19:00Sunderland - Port Vale 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Lincoln - Accrington 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:00Luton - QPR 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:00Oxford Utd - Cambridge Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Peterborough - Portsmouth 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Bournemouth - Millwall 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Braintree - Oxford City 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Chorley - Leamington 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Dartford - Billericay 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Dover - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:45Ebbsfleet - Concord 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Farsley - Darlington 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Hampton & Richmond - Havant & W POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:45Northampton - MK Dons 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Tonbridge - Chippenham 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Welling - St. Albans 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Witton - Bamber Bridge POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
13.01.2021
20:00Tranmere - Leicester U21 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
13.01.2021
20:30Bristol City W - Aston Villa W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:00Charlton - Rochdale 4:4 (2:4, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:00Exeter - Bolton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Scunthorpe - Salford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13.01.2021
20:45Oldham - Mansfield 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
15:00Burnley U23 - Leeds U23 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Charlton U23 - Cardiff U23 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Coventry U23 - Barnsley U23 4:4 (0:2, 4:2)
14:00Bristol City U23 - Colchester U23 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Swansea U23 - Millwall U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
14:00Hull U23 - Birmingham U23 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
21:00Stockport - West Ham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Caen - Toulouse 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:45Bastia - Quevilly Rouen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
13.01.2021
20:00Franciscain - Samaritaine 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Super Cup    
13.01.2021
21:00Paris SG - Marseille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Braunschweig - Dusseldorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Turkgucu Munchen - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Bayern II - Meppen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Magdeburg - Saarbrucken 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Unterhaching - Verl 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
13.01.2021
19:00Lubeck - Mannheim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Zwickau - Ingolstadt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Mainz II - Giessen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Schott Mainz - Grossaspach 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:45Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13.01.2021
20:45Holstein Kiel - Bayern Munich 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 6:5)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Asante Kotoko - Liberty 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Mons Calpe - Magpies POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Giannina - Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Lamia - AEK Athens FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13.01.2021
18:30PAOK - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00ATK Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00North East Utd - Bengaluru 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13.01.2021
15:00Odisha - Chennaiyin 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo CAN.  
10:15Bali United - Persib Bandung CAN.  
09:30Arema FC - Persik Kediri CAN.  
09:30PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara Utd CAN.  
12:15Madura United - PSIS Semarang CAN.  
14:30Persita - Persebaya CAN.  
13.01.2021
09:30Persipura Jayapura - Persiraja Aceh CAN.  
12:30Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta CAN.  
14:30PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo CAN.  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:05Esteghlal F.C. - Persepolis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Naft M.I.S - Shahr Khodrou 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Astara - Arman Gohar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Qashqai Shiraz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Fajr Sepasi - Malavan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Gol Reyhan Alborz - Kheybar Khorramabad 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:30Havadar SC - Rayka Babol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Khooshe Talaee - Esteghlal Molasani 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Mes Kerman - Pars Janoobi Jam 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:30Navad Urmia - Baderan Tehran 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:30Shahin Bushehr - Chooka Talesh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Karkh - Al Najaf 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Spezia - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
21:00Foggia - Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Women    
13.01.2021
14:00Pomigliano W - Juventus W 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
13.01.2021
14:30HSL Derthona - Lavagnese 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
13.01.2021
14:30Nocerina - Latte Dolce 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
13.01.2021
14:30San Giorgio-Sedico - Feltre 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Women    
13.01.2021
19:00Roma CF W - AS Roma W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45AC Milan - Torino 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
13.01.2021
15:00Fiorentina - Inter 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17:45Napoli - Empoli 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:45Juventus - Genoa 3:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Hussein - Aqaba 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15:00Al Salt - Al Ahli 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:30Maan - Al-Faisaly Amman 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13.01.2021
11:00Zoo - Posta Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:15Ulinzi Stars - Bidco United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Crown Prince Cup    
15:40Burgan - Al Tadamon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
21:00Senglea Athletics - Sirens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13.01.2021
21:00Tarxien - Floriana 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:00Swieqi - Vittoriosa 2:2  
21:00Qormi - St. George's FC 1:1  
21:15Pieta Hotspurs - Naxxar Lions 2:1  
13.01.2021
18:30St. Andrews - Marsa FC 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
14:15Nouadhibou - JAHE 4:2  
17:00Tevragh-Zeina - Kedia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
14:15SNIM - Kaedi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sahel - Armee 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Atl. San Luis W - Monterrey W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:06Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22:45Club America W - Atlas W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:00Club Leon W - Toluca W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Juarez W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Pachuca - Juarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
13.01.2021
02:00Celaya - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:05Pumas Tabasco - Tapatio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:05Correcaminos - Cancun 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
18:45Den Bosch - Jong AZ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Dordrecht - Jong PSV 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Vitesse - Utrecht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Heracles - FC Emmen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13.01.2021
18:45PSV - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00Den Haag - Venlo 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
20:00Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Feyenoord - Zwolle 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Olympic Niamey - Urana POSTP.  
16:15Racing FC de Boukoki - Jangorzo POSTP.  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
13.01.2021
16:00Abia Warriors - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Adamawa Utd - Nasarawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dakkada FC - MFM FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Ubah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Heartland - Enyimba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kano Pillars - Plateau United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kwara - Akwa United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Warri Wolves - Katsina Utd 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Wikki Tourist - Rivers United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Glenavon - Ballymena POSTP.  
20:45Glentoran - Cliftonville POSTP.  
OmanOman: Professional League    
13:55Muscat - Al-Ittihad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Al-Rustaq - Sohar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:15Saham - Al Seeb 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
13.01.2021
13:55Oman Club - Al Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Al Suwaiq - Nizwa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Bahla - Al-Msnaa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Al Nasr - Dhofar 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
16:00FC Porto B - Leixoes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30Academica - Mafra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal Women    
20:45SL Benfica W - Braga W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
13.01.2021
21:45Damaiense W - Estoril Praia W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:00Belenenses B - SC Praiense 1:1  
16:00Sintrense - 1º Dezembro 2:1  
21:30Felgueiras - Rio Ave B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
19:00Esperanca de Lagos - Olhanense 0:1  
20:30Alcains - GRAP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Moura AC - Aljustrelense 0:1  
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
22:15Maritimo - Sporting 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Rio Ave - Estoril 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Moreirense - Santa Clara 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Nacional - FC Porto 2:4 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
22:15Estrela - Benfica 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
13.01.2021
16:30Braga - Torreense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
15:45Al Mesaimeer - Lusail 1:1  
15:45Al-Shahaniya - Al Bidda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:45Al-Waab - Al Muaidar 3:4  
15:45Shamal - Al Markhiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:15Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:45Al-Sadd - Al-Duhail 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:45Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13.01.2021
14:15Umm-Salal - Al Wakra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:45Al-Gharafa - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
13.01.2021
14:00Cheminots - Poto-Poto 3:0 WO.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:45U Craiova - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
16:00Chindia Targoviste - Poli Iasi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00FC Hermannstadt - Din. Bucuresti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:10Hajer - Al Feiha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:25Al Draih - Al Taee 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:35Arar - Al-Sahel 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:45Najran - Al Adalh 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:50Ohod - Al Bukayriyah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13.01.2021
13:10Al Jeel - Al Najoom 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:10Al Thuqbah - Al Jabalain 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
13:20Al-Kawkab - Al-Shoalah 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:35Al-Hazem - Jeddah 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
15:45Al Khaleej - Al-Nahda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45Celtic - Hibernian 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Dundee Utd - St Johnstone 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
20:30Camelon Juniors - Brora Rangers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Arbroath - Falkirk POSTP.  
20:45Dumbarton - Huntly POSTP.  
20:45Elgin City - Ayr POSTP.  
20:45Formartine Utd - Annan POSTP.  
20:45Keith - Clyde POSTP.  
20:45Morton - Dunfermline POSTP.  
20:45Partick Thistle - Cowdenbeath POSTP.  
20:45Peterhead - Stenhousemuir POSTP.  
20:45Stirling - Raith POSTP.  
21:00Buckie Thistle - Inverness POSTP.  
13.01.2021
16:00Brora Rangers - Hearts POSTP.  
20:30Nairn County - Montrose POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Caledonian Braves - BSC Glasgow POSTP.  
20:45Edinburgh University - Vale Of Leithen POSTP.  
20:45Gala Fairydean - Berwick POSTP.  
20:45Kelty Hearts - Bonnyrigg Rose POSTP.  
20:45Spartans - Civil Service Strollers POSTP.  
13.01.2021
20:45Bo'ness United - East Stirlingshire POSTP.  
20:45Cumbernauld Colts - East Kilbride POSTP.  
20:45Stirling University - Gretna 2008 POSTP.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
13.01.2021
14:00AmaZulu - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Tshakhuma - Orlando Pirates 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Bizana Pondo Chiefs - Cape Town Spurs 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Cape Town All Stars - Free State Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Polokwane - JDR Stars 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Uthongathi - Cape Umoya United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13.01.2021
13:00TS Sporting - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Steenberg United - Richards Bay 1:1  
14:30Royal AM - Pretoria U. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Sekhukhune - Pretoria Callies 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
13.01.2021
01:30Palmeiras - River Plate 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
23:15Santos - Boca Juniors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
23:15Coquimbo - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:00Elche - Getafe 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:00Huesca - Betis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Granada CF - Osasuna 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30Atl. Madrid - Sevilla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:00Ponferradina - Girona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Gijon - Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Sabadell - Lugo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Super Cup Women    
19:00Levante W - EDF Logrono W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
20:00Comillas - Varea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
13.01.2021
16:00Conquense - Villacanas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
13.01.2021
16:00Real Aranjuez - Mostoles POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
13.01.2021
18:30Recambios Colon - Roda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Super Cup Women    
13.01.2021
19:00Atl. Madrid W - Barcelona W 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
13.01.2021
19:00Santa Marta Tormes - Salamanca B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
13.01.2021
20:00AD Torrejon - Paracuellos Antamira POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
13.01.2021
20:00CF Intercity - Beniganim POSTP.  
20:00Olimpic Xativa - Jove POSTP.  
20:00Paterna - Alzira 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
13.01.2021
20:00Vilassar de Mar - Banyoles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13.01.2021
19:00Pontevedra - Guijuelo POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
13.01.2021
19:00Calahorra - Tudelano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Racing Santander - R. Union 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Olot - Espanyol B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13.01.2021
17:00Andorra - Badalona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Super Cup    
13.01.2021
21:00Real Sociedad - Barcelona 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
13.01.2021
16:00Rayo Vallecano W - Dep. La Coruna W POSTP.  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:15Ahli Khartoum - Hilal El Obied 1:0  
14:15Hilal El-Fasher - Al Hilal Kadougli 2:1  
17:00Al-Merreikh - Al-Ahly Merowe 1:0  
17:00Al Wadi - Hay al-Arab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Khartoum - Ahli Shendi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Shorta - Tuti 0:2  
17:15Al-Hilal Omdurman - Alamal Atbara 3:0  
17:15Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Hilal 1:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Club Africain - Etoile Sahel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Stade Tunisien - Metlaoui 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021
14:00JS Kairouan - Slimane 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00Olympique Beja - Bizertin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Rejiche - Monastir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sfaxien - Esperance Tunis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00US Tataouine - Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
13.01.2021
14:00Kasserine - ES Beni-Khalled 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Menzel Bourguiba - AS Marsa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Erzurum BB - Fenerbahce 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Akhisarspor - Adanaspor AS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
13.01.2021
11:00Silivrispor - Muglaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
13:45Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:45Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18:45Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 6:7)
13.01.2021
13:45Konyaspor - Gaziantep 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:45Tuzlaspor - Basaksehir 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
18:45Besiktas - Rizespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
13.01.2021
22:00Defensor Sp. - Boston River 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:15Montevideo City - Rentistas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Aberystwyth - Penybont POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Drita - Kek-U 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:15Young Africans - Azam 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:4)
18:15Simba - Namungo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
19:00Raja Casablanca - El Ismaily 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Opatija - Gorica 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Budafoki - Koper 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hajduk Split - Solin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Hartberg - BW Linz 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Orijent - MOL Fehervar 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
15:00Rakow - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Young Boys - Chiasso 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13.01.2021
08:00Navbahor Namangan - Andijan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00MTK Budapest - Vasas CAN.  
11:00Honved - Ujpest 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:00Kapfenberg - Mura 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
11:00LASK - FC Juniors 4:4  
11:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Sibenik 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00Radnik - Dubocica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Paks - Budaorsi SC 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
12:00Senica - Podbrezova 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
12:00Wisla - Podhale Nowy Targ 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Kazincbarcikai - Kisvarda 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Sered - Dubnica CAN.  
13:00Zalaegerszegi - Siofok 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Genk - St. Gilloise 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
14:00Aarau - Basel 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
14:00Grasshoppers - Luzern CAN.  
14:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Dorogi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Nyiregyhaza - Paks 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
14:00Servette - Lausanne Ouchy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Stal Mielec - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ujpest - Gyor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Varazdin - Rudes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Zilina - Podbeskidzie 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:45Rijeka - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Hartberg - Amstetten 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Puskas Academy - Csakvari 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Algeciras - Ferencvaros 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Cracovia - Puszcza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Hlucin - Dolni Benesov CAN.  
18:00Rozwoj Katowice - Start Sierakowice CAN.  
18:15Young Africans - Simba 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Rwanda - Congo POSTP.  
15:00Tanzania - D.R. Congo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Benin - Togo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ferencvaros - Estonia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30United Arab Emirates - Iraq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Morocco - Guinea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
13.01.2021
14:00Lumwana Radiants - NAPSA Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Nkana - Red Arrows 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)