Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Shanghai SIPG POSTP.  
14:45Johor DT - Guangzhou Evergrande POSTP.  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:00Tai Po - Chao Pak Kei CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
22.05.2020
12:45Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
22.05.2020
11:30Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne Sharks POSTP.  
12:00Green Gully - St Albans POSTP.  
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Eastern Lions POSTP.  
12:30Dandenong City - Dandenong Thunder POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
22.05.2020
12:30Centenary Stormers - Acacia Ridge POSTP.  
12:30Taringa - The Gap POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
22.05.2020
19:00Bruck Leitha - Mauerwerk CAN.  
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Wiener Viktoria CAN.  
19:30Ebreichsdorf - Wiener Neustadt CAN.  
19:30Traiskirchen - Leobendorf CAN.  
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Marchfeld CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
22.05.2020
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Allerheiligen CAN.  
19:00Deutschlandsberger - St. Anna CAN.  
19:00Gleisdorf - Vocklamarkt CAN.  
19:00Kalsdorf - Bad Gleichenberg CAN.  
19:00SC Weiz - Wels CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
17:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Altach U21 CAN.  
17:00Bregenz - Rothis CAN.  
17:00RW Rankweil - Lauterach CAN.  
17:00Wolfurt - Langenegg CAN.  
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Bangladesh Police - Abahani Limited CAN.  
13:30Baridhara - Bashundara Kings CAN.  
22.05.2020
13:30Arambagh - Abahani Chittagong CAN.  
13:30Mohammedan - Saif Sporting Club CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Dynamo Brest - BATE 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00Neman - Zhodino 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22.05.2020
17:00Slavia Mozyr - Gorodeja 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Belshina 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Neman 2 - Zhodino 2 POSTP.  
13:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Belshina 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22.05.2020
12:00Smolevichi 2 - Minsk 2 POSTP.  
13:00Isloch 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Vitebsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
15:00Slutsk 2 - Rukh Brest 2 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Royal Pari - Real Potosi POSTP.  
02:30Aurora - Blooming POSTP.  
02:30Oriente Petrolero - San Jose POSTP.  
21:00Guabira - The Strongest POSTP.  
22.05.2020
00:15Nacional Potosi - Santa Cruz POSTP.  
02:00Bolivar - Always Ready POSTP.  
02:30Vinto - Wilstermann POSTP.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
17:30Banovici - Hadzici CAN.  
17:30Bratstvo Gracanica - GOSK Gabela CAN.  
17:30Gorazde - Capljina CAN.  
17:30Gradacac - Travnik CAN.  
17:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Igman K. CAN.  
17:30Metalleghe - Zivinice CAN.  
17:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Kakanj CAN.  
17:30TOSK Tesanj - HNK Orasje CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Musongati - Atletico Olympic 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
22.05.2020
13:30Muzinga - Messager Rumonge 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC POSTP.  
01:00York 9 - Edmonton POSTP.  
03:00Cavalry - Valour POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
22.05.2020
11:00Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen POSTP.  
12:35Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall POSTP.  
13:00Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG POSTP.  
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Qingdao Huanghai POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Cartagines - Alajuelense 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Grecia - Zeledon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Universitarios - Santos DG 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01:10San Carlos - ADR Jicaral 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Saprissa - Herediano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
18:00Benesov - Kraluv Dvur CAN.  
17:00Mas Taborsko - Admira Prague CAN.  
22.05.2020
19:00Pisek - Plzen B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Pardubice B - Bohemians 1905 B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
22.05.2020
18:00Znojmo - Unicov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
22.05.2020
18:00FC Cheb - Horni Slavkov CAN.  
18:30Karlovy Vary B - Touzim CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
22.05.2020
18:00Horice - Kostelec n. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
22.05.2020
17:00Namest n. Oslavou - Okrisky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
22.05.2020
18:00Boskovice - Rajecko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
22.05.2020
18:30Batov - Borsice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
22.05.2020
19:00Sterboholy - Haje CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Aalborg W - BSF W CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Narva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Flora - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
22.05.2020
20:00Vikingur - NSI Runavik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Inter Turku - TPS POSTP.  
22.05.2020
17:30Haka - Rovaniemi POSTP.  
17:30HJK - KuPS POSTP.  
17:30Ilves - Honka POSTP.  
17:30Mariehamn - HIFK POSTP.  
17:30SJK - Lahti POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Oulu - Mikkelin POSTP.  
17:30Ekenas - AC Kajaani POSTP.  
17:30Gnistan - KTP POSTP.  
17:30MyPa - MuSa POSTP.  
17:30SJK Akatemia - Jaro POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30Viikingit - Honka Akatemia POSTP.  
14:00MiPK - Keski-Uusimaa POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30PIF Pargas - Klubi 04 POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17:30Kemi City - KuFu-98 POSTP.  
17:30Hercules - Rovaniemi 2 POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
17:30Aland Utd W - Ilves W POSTP.  
17:30Helsingin PK-35 W - Honka W POSTP.  
17:30Jypk W - TiPS W POSTP.  
15:00PK-35 W - HJK W POSTP.  
16:00KuPS W - TPS W POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
22.05.2020
20:30Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
22.05.2020
18:30Heidenheim - Wehen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Nurnberg - Aue 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
22.05.2020
20:00Bad Vilbel - Friedberg POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:30Hassia Bingen - Pfeddersheim POSTP.  
19:30Mechtersheim - Dudenhofen POSTP.  
15:30Eintracht Trier - Gonsenheim POSTP.  
15:30Eisbachtal - Arminia Ludwigshafen POSTP.  
15:30Elversberg II - Rochling POSTP.  
15:30Kaiserslautern II - Hertha Wiesbach POSTP.  
15:30Karbach - Diefflen POSTP.  
17:00Worms - Schott Mainz POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Linx POSTP.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Ebusua POSTP.  
17:00Asante Kotoko - WAFA POSTP.  
17:00Ashanti - Hearts of Oak POSTP.  
17:00Bechem United - Medeama POSTP.  
17:00Dreams - Liberty POSTP.  
17:00Elmina Sharks - Legon Cities POSTP.  
17:00Great Olympics - King Faisal POSTP.  
17:00Inter Allies - Eleven Wonders POSTP.  
17:00Karela - Berekum Chelsea POSTP.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Santa Lucia - Municipal CAN.  
23:30Sanarate - Guastatoya CAN.  
02:00Siquinala - Iztapa CAN.  
03:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco CAN.  
04:00Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial CAN.  
04:00Xelaju - Antigua CAN.  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
22.05.2020
20:45Cork City - Derry City POSTP.  
20:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers POSTP.  
20:45Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers POSTP.  
20:45St. Patricks - Bohemians POSTP.  
21:00Finn Harps - Waterford POSTP.  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
22.05.2020
20:45Athlone - Longford POSTP.  
20:45Bray - Drogheda POSTP.  
20:45Cabinteely - Wexford POSTP.  
20:45Galway - Cobh Ramblers POSTP.  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
23:00Al Salt - Aqaba POSTP.  
23:00Sahab - Al Hussein POSTP.  
23:00Al Wehdat - Al-Faisaly Amman POSTP.  
23:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman POSTP.  
22.05.2020
23:00Al Ramtha - Al Sareeh POSTP.  
23:00Maan - Al Ahli POSTP.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00FC Astana - Kaspij Aktau POSTP.  
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes POSTP.  
15:00K. Almaty - Shakhtar Karagandy POSTP.  
15:00Kyzylzhar - Ertis Pavlodar POSTP.  
15:00Ordabasy - Taraz POSTP.  
15:00Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan POSTP.  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
16:30Ventspils - Spartaks POSTP.  
17:00Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils POSTP.  
18:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera POSTP.  
18:00RFS - FK Liepaja POSTP.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
22.05.2020
18:00Zalgiris - Banga POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Sola - Staal Jorpeland POSTP.  
16:00Donn - Vindbjart POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
22.05.2020
18:00Sandviken W - Valerenga W POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
22.05.2020
18:00Sroda - Kotwica Kolobrzeg CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
22.05.2020
19:00Lublin - Hutnik Krakow CAN.  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
14:30Balestier Khalsa - Tampines POSTP.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
22.05.2020
19:00Myjava - Kalna n. Hronom CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:30Cadca - Rakytovce CAN.  
17:30Filakovo - MSK Martin CAN.  
17:30Kovacova - L. Hradok CAN.  
17:30Krasno - Jednota Banova CAN.  
17:30Lip. Stiavnica - Kalinovo CAN.  
17:30Novohrad Lucenec - Namestovo CAN.  
17:30Oravske Vesele - Zvolen CAN.  
17:30Zarnovica - Rimavska Sobota CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
17:30Bahon - D. Luzna CAN.  
17:30Bernolakovo - I. Bratislava CAN.  
17:30Devinska N. Ves - Slovan Most CAN.  
17:30Kalinkovo - Pezinok CAN.  
17:30Malacky - Rohoznik CAN.  
17:30Raca - Tomasov CAN.  
17:30Rovinka - Ivanka pri Dunaji CAN.  
17:30Rusovce - MSK Senec CAN.  
22.05.2020
18:30MSK Senec - Bernolakovo CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
22.05.2020
12:30Pohang - Seoul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Djurgarden - Norrkoping POSTP.  
19:00Goteborg - Sirius POSTP.  
19:00Orebro - Hacken POSTP.  
19:00Ostersunds - Elfsborg POSTP.  
14:30Varbergs - Mjallby POSTP.  
17:30AIK - Malmo FF POSTP.  
17:30Hammarby - Falkenbergs POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
22.05.2020
19:00Vasteras SK - Umea FC POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Frej - Haninge POSTP.  
14:00Sylvia - Sollentuna POSTP.  
14:00Taby - Brommapojkarna POSTP.  
14:00Team TG FF - Karlslunds POSTP.  
15:30Vasalunds - Nykopings POSTP.  
16:00Gefle - Orebro Syr. POSTP.  
16:00IFK Berga - IFK Lulea POSTP.  
17:00Karlstad - Sandvikens POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Karlskrona - Varnamo POSTP.  
19:00Skovde AIK - Lunds POSTP.  
13:00Linkoping City - Qviding POSTP.  
14:00Torns - Lindome POSTP.  
14:00Utsiktens - Tvaakers POSTP.  
15:00Motala - Landskrona POSTP.  
16:00Eskilsminne - Assyriska IK POSTP.  
16:00Trollhattan - Oskarshamns POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00IFK Umea - Bodens POSTP.  
22.05.2020
19:30Stode - IFK Ostersund POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Kvarnsvedens - Hudiksvalls POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Eslovs - Halmia POSTP.  
13:30Vinbergs - Bunkeflo IF POSTP.  
14:00Olympic - Prespa Birlik POSTP.  
22.05.2020
19:30Assyriska BK - Onsala POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Kumla - IFK Eskilstuna POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:15Ahlafors IF - Grebbestads POSTP.  
14:00Vargarda IK - Nordvarmland POSTP.  
16:00Amal - Lidkopings FK POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
14:00Nosaby IF - Asarums POSTP.  
15:00Osterlen FF - Dalstorps POSTP.  
22.05.2020
19:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Rappe GOIF POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:30Vaxjo DFF W - Umea W POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
15:00Mallbackens W - Lidkopings FK W POSTP.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
16:00St. Gallen W - FF Lugano 1976 W CAN.  
16:00Young Boys W - Servette Geneve FC W CAN.  
20:00Grasshoppers W - Zurich W CAN.  
20:00Luzern W - Basel W CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
04:00Kaohsiung W - Taipei Bear W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:45Chiangmai Utd - Samut Sakhon POSTP.  
12:45Udon Thani - Ayutthaya Utd POSTP.  
13:00Customs Utd - Uthai Thani POSTP.  
13:00Sisaket - Khonkaen Utd. POSTP.  
14:00Khonkaen FC - Kasetsart POSTP.  
14:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chainat POSTP.  
14:00Phrae - Chiangmai FC POSTP.  
15:00Nakhon Pathom - Thai Navy POSTP.  
15:00Ranong - Lampang POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
22.05.2020
12:30FC Asgabat U21 - Energetik U21 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
13:00Nebitci U21 - Kopetdag Asgabat U21 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
14:30Merw U21 - Ahal U21 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:00BUL - Tooro United CAN.  
15:00Express - Vipers CAN.  
15:00Mbarara City - URA SC CAN.  
15:00Onduparaka FC - Kampala City CAN.  
15:00Proline - Wakiso Giants CAN.  
15:00Villa - Maroons CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
22.05.2020
23:00New England II - Fort Lauderdale POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Louisville City U23 - Flint City CAN.  
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Bermuda Bascome CAN.  
01:30East Atlanta - Bantams CAN.  
02:00Houston FC - Corpus Christi FC CAN.  
02:00Mississippi Brilla - Texas United CAN.  
04:00Ventura - Southern California CAN.  
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - Florida Elite CAN.  
01:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Tormenta II CAN.  
01:00Daytona - Miami City CAN.  
01:00Sarasota - The Villages CAN.  
01:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts CAN.  
01:00South Bend Lions - Dayton CAN.  
01:00Wake FC - Tri-Cities CAN.  
01:30Dalton - Asheville City CAN.  
01:30Long Island - Westchester CAN.  
02:00Chicago United - Peoria CAN.  
22.05.2020
02:00Kaw Valley - Manitoba CAN.  
04:00Sound FC - Calgary-Foothills CAN.  
00:00Ann Arbor - Louisville City U23 CAN.  
01:00Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Flint City CAN.  
01:00Ocean City - West Chester Utd CAN.  
01:00Reading - Lehigh Valley CAN.  
01:00Virginia Beach - North Carolina FC U23 CAN.  
01:30Asheville City - Southern Soccer Academy CAN.  
01:30Western Mass Pioneers - Portland Phoenix CAN.  
02:00AHFC Royals - Houston FC CAN.  
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas United CAN.  
02:30Menace - Manitoba CAN.  
04:00Lane United - Portland U23 CAN.  
04:00Ventura - Breakers FC CAN.  
04:00Willamette - TSS Rovers CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Tacoma Defiance - LA Galaxy 2 POSTP.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
04:00Utah Royals W - Portland Thorns W POSTP.  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
22.05.2020
12:00Andijan - AGMK POSTP.  
12:00Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi POSTP.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:00Aberbargoed - Croesyceiliog CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:45Urartu 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
10:00Fishsan Khanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Long An - Can Tho CAN.  
11:00Brno - Zlin 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
11:00Opava - Ostrava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Vitkovice - Frydek-Mistek 8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Ceske Budejovice - Plzen 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:45Istra 1961 - Gorica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Hradec Kralove - Nachod 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:00Ujpest - Paks 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:15Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Vojvodina - Backa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:00Binh Thuan - Vinh Long 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Karvina - Frydek-Mistek 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:45Hapoel Hadera - Shmona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Levadia U21 - Maardu 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lyngby - Brondby 2:0  
18:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Beer Sheva 2:2  
19:00Netanya - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22.05.2020
08:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Katamon 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
09:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Fishsan Khanh Hoa - Binh Thuan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:00Radnicki Nis - Radnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Esbjerg - Fredericia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Kaposvar - Paks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Partizan - Zemun 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Aalborg - Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Dyn. Kyiv - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00FC Copenhagen - Odense 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:00Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:00Randers FC - Vendsyssel 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Kolding IF - Sonderjyske 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Minaj - Lviv 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00West Armenia - Dilijan 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
16:50Parnu - Haapsalu 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
17:00Salzburg - Tirol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Varbergs - Norrby CAN.  
18:00Vrchovina - Breclav 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
19:00D. Zagreb - Osijek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
12:00Czech Republic U18 - Japan U18 CAN.  
12:00Russia U18 - USA U18 CAN.  
12:00Slovakia U18 - England U18 CAN.  
12:00Spain U18 - Ukraine U18 CAN.