Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
16:00Amal Bou Saada - Bel Abbes CAN.  
16:00ASM Oran - Paradou CAN.  
16:00ES Setif - Bordj Bou Arreridj CAN.  
16:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Biskra CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
21.03.2020
15:00Onze Bravos - Petro Atletico 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Primeiro de Maio - Primeiro de Agosto CAN.  
15:30Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
01:10Velez Sarsfield - Union de Santa Fe CAN.  
23:00Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz CAN.  
21.03.2020
01:10Atl. Tucuman - Huracan CAN.  
17:15Argentinos Jrs - Aldosivi CAN.  
19:30Colon Santa FE - Defensa y Justicia CAN.  
21:45San Lorenzo - Gimnasia L.P. CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
21.03.2020
22:00All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza CAN.  
22:00Almagro - Brown Adrogue CAN.  
22:00Atletico Atlanta - Alvarado CAN.  
22:00Barracas Central - CA Mitre CAN.  
22:00Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario CAN.  
22:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago CAN.  
22:00Ferro - Guillermo Brown CAN.  
22:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Rafaela CAN.  
22:00Ind. Rivadavia - Belgrano CAN.  
22:00Instituto - Def. de Belgrano CAN.  
22:00Platense - CA Estudiantes CAN.  
22:00San Martin T. - Tigre CAN.  
22:00Santamarina - Quilmes CAN.  
22:00Temperley - San Martin S.J. CAN.  
22:00Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
00:00Talleres Cordoba - River Plate CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
21.03.2020
22:00Almirante Brown - Justo Jose de Urquiza CAN.  
22:00Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales CAN.  
22:00Defensores Unidos - Acassuso CAN.  
22:00Deportivo Armenio - San Telmo CAN.  
22:00Fenix - San Miguel CAN.  
22:00Sacachispas - Los Andes CAN.  
22:00Talleres (R.E) - Villa San Carlos CAN.  
22:00Tristan Suarez - Flandria CAN.  
22:00UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21.03.2020
22:00Argentino de Merlo - Ituzaingo CAN.  
22:00Berazategui - Dep. Merlo CAN.  
22:00Central Cordoba - Laferrere CAN.  
22:00Dock Sud - San Martin Burzaco CAN.  
22:00El Porvenir - Excursionistas CAN.  
22:00General Lamadrid - Real Pilar CAN.  
22:00Leandro N. Alem - Victoriano A. CAN.  
22:00Midland - Club Lujan CAN.  
22:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Espanol CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
21.03.2020
20:30Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz CAN.  
20:30Atlas - Lugano CAN.  
20:30CSR Espanol - Def. de Cambaceres CAN.  
20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Sportivo Barracas CAN.  
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Claypole CAN.  
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Liniers CAN.  
20:30Yupanqui - Central Ballester CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:00Def. de Belgrano - Almirante Brown CAN.  
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Aragats - Makaravank CAN.  
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
21.03.2020
01:00La Fama - Britannia CAN.  
23:30Caravel - Bubali CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
09:30Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:30Acacia Ridge - Brisbane K. CAN.  
11:30Taringa - Toowong CAN.  
21.03.2020
06:00Bayside - Centenary Stormers CAN.  
09:00North Star - Grange Thistle CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
21.03.2020
09:30WS Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:15Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
10:00Weston Workers - Valentine CAN.  
21.03.2020
04:30Charlestown Azzurri - Newcastle Olympic CAN.  
04:30Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
21.03.2020
05:30Melbourne City W - Sydney W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
21.03.2020
14:00Schwaz - Hohenems CAN.  
15:00Saalfelden - Dornbirner SV CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
21.03.2020
16:00Bregenz - Lauterach CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
21.03.2020
16:30SV Worgl - SAK 1914 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Ebreichsdorf CAN.  
19:00Neusiedl - Drassburg CAN.  
19:30Traiskirchen - Mauerwerk CAN.  
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Wiener Linien CAN.  
21.03.2020
16:00Leobendorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) CAN.  
16:00Stripfing - Bruck Leitha CAN.  
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Marchfeld CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen CAN.  
19:00Gleisdorf - Weindorf St. Anna CAN.  
19:00SC Weiz - ATSV Wolfsberger CAN.  
19:00Vocklamarkt - Union Gurten CAN.  
19:00Wels - Kalsdorf CAN.  
21.03.2020
15:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am) CAN.  
15:00Ried (Am) - Deutschlandsberger CAN.  
15:00Stadl Paura - WSC Wels CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
21.03.2020
13:00Bergheim W - Horn W CAN.  
13:00Sudburgenland W - Landhaus W CAN.  
14:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Vorderland W CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Energetik-BGU - BATE 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dynamo Brest - Smolevichi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Din. Minsk - Rukh Brest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21.03.2020
12:00Vitebsk - Gorodeja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Isloch - Neman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
10:30Din. Minsk 2 - Rukh Brest 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Brest 2 - Smolevichi 2 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Vitebsk 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
13:00Isloch 2 - Neman 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21.03.2020
12:00Belshina 2 - Minsk 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Slutsk 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Club Brugge U21 - St. Liege U21 CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30KSV Roeselare - Lokeren CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
21.03.2020
19:30Bocholter - Pepingen CAN.  
19:30Hades - Hoogstraten CAN.  
19:30Londerzeel - Cappellen CAN.  
20:00Diegem - Spouwen-Mopertingen CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
21.03.2020
19:30Dessel - RWDM CAN.  
19:30Thes Sport - Deinze CAN.  
20:00Heist - Seraing CAN.  
20:00OC Charleroi - Dender CAN.  
20:00Tubize - Patro Eisden CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
21.03.2020
20:00Entente Durbuy - Couvin-Mariembourg CAN.  
20:00Meux - Tilleur CAN.  
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Namur CAN.  
20:00Rebecquoise - Acren CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
21.03.2020
19:30Zwevezele - Oudenaarde CAN.  
20:00Hamme - Dikkelvenne CAN.  
20:00KRC Gent - Knokke CAN.  
20:00Ronse - Gullegem CAN.  
20:00Sint Niklaas - Merelbeke CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:00St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W CAN.  
20:30Gent W - Genk W CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
21.03.2020
14:00Aalst W - Zwevezele W CAN.  
14:00Tienen W - Massenhoven W CAN.  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Genk II W CAN.  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - St. Liege 2 W CAN.  
15:30Gent II W - Mechelen W CAN.  
16:00Famkes Merkem W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W CAN.  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
21.03.2020
16:00Ayema - Dynamo Parakou CAN.  
16:00FC Esae - Real Sport CAN.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
21.03.2020
15:00Celik Zenica - Zrinjski CAN.  
15:00FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar CAN.  
15:00Mladost DK - Borac Banja Luka CAN.  
15:00Sloboda - Tuzla City CAN.  
15:00Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina CAN.  
15:00Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg CAN.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
21.03.2020
15:00Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac CAN.  
15:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Capljina CAN.  
15:00HNK Orasje - Zivinice CAN.  
15:00Kakanj - Hadzici CAN.  
15:00Metalleghe - Gradacac CAN.  
15:00Olimpik Sarajevo - Igman K. CAN.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
21.03.2020
14:30Jedinstvo Brcko - Modrica CAN.  
14:30Slavija - Kozara CAN.  
14:30Tekstilac - Prijedor CAN.  
14:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Podrinje Janja CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
00:00Princesa Solimoes - Manaus CAN.  
01:00Iranduba - Sao Raimundo AM CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
00:00Veranopolis - GE Gloria CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
01:30Nacional-AM - Fast Clube CAN.  
21.03.2020
20:30Manaus - Penarol CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Rondoniense    
21.03.2020
21:00Guapore - Uniao Cacoalense 0:3 AWA.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
21.03.2020
23:00Amazonas - Iranduba CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15Botafogo PB - Sousa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
21.03.2020
20:00Frei Paulistano - Imperatriz CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
14:30Litex Lovech - Kariana Erden CAN.  
14:30Septemvri Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
21.03.2020
14:00Bansko - Slivnishki Geroy CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Borislav Parvomay - Sokol Markovo CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
21.03.2020
14:00Chavdar Etropole - Kyustendil CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Dobrudzha - Topolite CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Gigant Saedinenie - Zagorets CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Hitrino - Svetkavitsa CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
21.03.2020
14:00Marek - Botev Ihtiman CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets 1919 CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
21.03.2020
14:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Balkan Botevgrad CAN.  
14:00Perun - Oborishte CAN.  
14:00Razlog - Septemvri Simitli CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Rozova Dolina - Svilengrad 1921 CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Shumen 2007 - Suvorovo CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Sozopol - Karnobat CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
21.03.2020
14:00Svoge - Belasitsa CAN.  
14:00Vihren - Minyor Pernik CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
21.03.2020
14:00Yambol 1915 - Atletik Kuklen CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
21.03.2020
14:30Spartak - Spartak Pleven CAN.  
14:30Strumska Slava - CSKA 1948 Sofia CAN.  
16:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Chernomorets Balchik CAN.  
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Vereya CAN.  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:00Kadiogo - US Ouagadougou CAN.  
17:00Royal - ASFA Yennega CAN.  
21.03.2020
17:00ASEC Koudougou - Kozaf CAN.  
17:00AS Police - Rahimo CAN.  
17:00Bobo-Dioulasso - USFA CAN.  
19:15AS Douanes - ASF Dioulasso CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
21.03.2020
12:30Bujumbura C. - Kayanza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00LLB-S4A - Ngozi City 0:1  
14:00Olympic S. - Dynamik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Rukinzo - Les Lierres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Delta Star - Buhumuza 1:0  
15:00New Oil - Telaviv 1:2  
21.03.2020
15:00Lumiere - Flambeau de l'Est 2:2  
15:00Messager Rumonge - Muzinga 1:3  
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Moso Sugar 1:0  
15:00Unite Muyinga - Garage Express 1:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
21.03.2020
15:00Stade de Bertoua - New Star CAN.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:30Dubrava - Osijek 2 CAN.  
21.03.2020
15:30Dugopolje - Rudes CAN.  
15:30Kustosija - Dragovoljac CAN.  
15:30Sibenik - Sesvete CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia CAN.  
16:00Anorthosis - Omonia CAN.  
16:00Doxa - Paralimni CAN.  
17:30AEL Limassol - Apollon CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
17:00Othellos Athienou - Aris CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Karmiotissa CAN.  
14:30Chloraka - Ypsonas CAN.  
14:30Ermis - ASIL Lysi CAN.  
14:30Sotiras - Ayia Napa CAN.  
14:30Xylotympou - Omonia Aradippou CAN.  
14:30Zakakiou - Alki Oroklini CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
15:00Mas Taborsko - Karlovy Vary CAN.  
18:00Pisek - Kraluv Dvur CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
21.03.2020
10:00Kovarov - Sl. Ceske Budejovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
21.03.2020
10:00Spoje Prague - Haje CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
21.03.2020
10:15Branik - Cechie Smichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
21.03.2020
10:15Ctyri Dvory - FC Semice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
21.03.2020
10:15Jablonec B - Velvary CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
21.03.2020
10:15Motorlet Prague - Pribram B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
21.03.2020
10:15Nestemice - Libouchec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
21.03.2020
10:15Novy Jicin - Rymarov CAN.  
10:15Opava B - Bohumin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
21.03.2020
10:15Prelouc - Usti nad Orlici B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
21.03.2020
10:15Tempo Prague - Uhrineves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
21.03.2020
10:15Zbuzany - Zapy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
21.03.2020
10:30Horni Pocernice - Brezineves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
21.03.2020
10:30Prepere - Hradec Kralove B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
21.03.2020
10:30Stresovice - Aritma Prague B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
21.03.2020
10:45Dobromerice - Libesice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
21.03.2020
11:00Modrany - Zlichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
21.03.2020
11:30Malse Roudne - Vodnany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
21.03.2020
12:00Habartov - Drmoul CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
21.03.2020
14:00Lisen W - Olomouc W CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
21.03.2020
14:00Vltavin B - 1999 Prague CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
21.03.2020
14:30CAFC - Kyje Prague CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
21.03.2020
14:30Dobronin - Rapotice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
21.03.2020
14:30Dolni Ujezd - Prosec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
21.03.2020
14:30Doubi - FC Pencin CAN.  
14:30Hejnice - Ruprechtice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
21.03.2020
14:30Humpolec B - Trest CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
21.03.2020
14:30Jenisovice - Horni Branna CAN.  
14:30Kostalov-Libstat - Sokol Pencin CAN.  
14:30Lomnice nad Popelkou - Krasna Studanka CAN.  
14:30Rynoltice - Mimon CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
21.03.2020
14:30Svitavy B - Libisany CAN.  
14:30Tunechody - Tatenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
21.03.2020
14:45Stodulky - Libus CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Bilina - Klasterec n. Oh. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
21.03.2020
15:00Caslav W - Hradec Kralove W CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Chlebicov - Darkovicky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Citice - EP Merklin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Dacice - Bernartice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
21.03.2020
15:00Detmarovice - Polanka nad Odrou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Dolni Chabry - SK Zbraslav CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Ervenice-Jirkov - Roudnice n. L. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
21.03.2020
15:00Hermanice - Frydlant n. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Horni Lidec - Vidce CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Hradec nad Moravici - Bolatice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Jablunkov - Lucina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Jemnicko - Nove Mesto na M. B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Kelc - Vlachovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Korycany - Osvetimany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Kosutka Plzen - Stary Plzenec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Kuncice - Nachod B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Kunratice - Troja CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Nemanice - Veseli nad Luznici CAN.  
15:00Nova Vcelnice - Meteor Tabor CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Nove Mesto n. Met. - Trebechovice p. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Novosedly - Slapanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Paclavice-Detkovice - Dubnany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Petrvald na Morave - Vratimov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Prachatice - TJ Nova Ves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Rumburk - Chuderov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00SC Slatina - Rajhrad CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00SC Stare Mesto - Jistebnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Sevetin - Lisov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00SK Plana - Sousedovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Slovan Brno - FK Zbraslav CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Sluknov - Probostov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Stara Bela - Vresina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Strekov - Cernovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00TJ Dobratice - Orlova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Trhove Sviny - Sokol Olesnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Trstenice - Olympie Brezova B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
21.03.2020
15:00Valasske Mezirici - Havirov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Veseli n. Moravou - Lednice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Zakava - Rokycany B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Zdar na Sazavou B - Zeletava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Zebetin - Vojkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
21.03.2020
15:00Zichovice - Sokol Kralovice CAN.  
15:00Zihle - Sveradice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
21.03.2020
15:00Zivanice - Pardubice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
21.03.2020
16:30FC Praha W - Teplice W CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
18:00Znojmo - Kromeriz CAN.  
21.03.2020
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Hlucin CAN.  
10:15Slovacko B - Sigma Olomouc B CAN.  
10:15Vyskov - Otrokovice CAN.  
10:30Frydek-Mistek - Rosice CAN.  
15:00Nove Mesto na M. - Zlin B CAN.  
15:00Uhersky Brod - Velke Mezirici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
21.03.2020
10:15Ceske Budejovice B - Myto CAN.  
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Horovicko CAN.  
13:30Cizova - Sobeslav CAN.  
15:00Doubravka - Hvezda Cheb CAN.  
15:00Katovice - Rokycany CAN.  
15:00Klatovy - Marianske Lazne CAN.  
15:00Prestice - Union Beroun CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
19:00Chomutov - FK Ceska Lipa CAN.  
21.03.2020
10:00Olympie Brezova - Tatran Rakovnik CAN.  
10:15Aritma Prague - SK Kladno CAN.  
10:15Brandys n. Labem - Dobris CAN.  
10:15Neratovice - Sous CAN.  
10:15Steti - Cesky Brod CAN.  
15:00Slany - Ostrov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
21.03.2020
10:15Kolin - Hlinsko CAN.  
10:15Kutna Hora - Vysoke Myto CAN.  
12:00Velke Hamry - Libis CAN.  
15:00Horky nad Jizerou - Nachod CAN.  
15:00Letohrad - Dvur Kralove CAN.  
15:00Trutnov - Ostra CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
21.03.2020
10:30Breclav - Velka Bites CAN.  
15:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Humpolec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
21.03.2020
15:00Bzenec - FK Kozlovice CAN.  
15:00Hodonin - Vsetin CAN.  
15:00Nove Sady - Brumov CAN.  
15:00Prerov - SK Hranice CAN.  
15:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc CAN.  
15:00Vsechovice - Sumperk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
21.03.2020
10:15Ujezd Prague - Hostivar CAN.  
10:15Zizkov B - Kralovice CAN.  
10:30Treboradice - Podoli Praha CAN.  
10:30US Prague - Olympia Radotin CAN.  
10:30Zlicin - Dukla JM CAN.  
15:00Vysehrad B - Admira Prague B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
21.03.2020
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Trebon CAN.  
15:00Blatna - TJ Osek CAN.  
15:00Cimelice - Drazice CAN.  
15:00Laziste - Rudolfov CAN.  
15:00Sezimovo Usti - Protivin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
21.03.2020
13:00Tlumacov - Holysov CAN.  
15:00Bolevec - Chotikov CAN.  
15:00Domazlice B - Zruc CAN.  
15:00Nyrsko - Vejprnice CAN.  
16:00Plzen-Cernice - Stribro CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
18:00FC Cheb - Nova Role CAN.  
18:30Karlovy Vary B - Loko K. Vary CAN.  
21.03.2020
10:30Zlutice - Lomnice CAN.  
15:00Chodov - Nejdek CAN.  
15:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Horni Slavkov CAN.  
15:00Hroznetin - Touzim CAN.  
15:00Kralovske Porici - Union Nove Sedlo CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
21.03.2020
10:15Kadan - Mostecky FK CAN.  
10:30Oldrichov - Modlany CAN.  
14:30Lovosice - Perstejn CAN.  
15:00Krupka - Domousice CAN.  
15:00Litomericko - Horni Jiretin CAN.  
15:00Srbice - FK Jilove CAN.  
17:00Brna - Vilemov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
21.03.2020
14:30Desna - Chrastava CAN.  
14:30Hradek nad Nisou - Novy Bor CAN.  
14:30Jiskra Mseno - Skalice u C.Lipy CAN.  
14:30Sedmihorky - TJ Doksy CAN.  
14:30Zelezny Brod - Straz p. Ralskem CAN.  
15:00Visnova - Rovensko p. Tr. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
21.03.2020
12:00Jicin - Vysoka n. Labem CAN.  
15:00Dobruska - Cerveny Kostelec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
21.03.2020
10:15Chrudim B - Tremosnice CAN.  
10:15Litomysl - Moravany CAN.  
14:30Ceska Trebova - Holice CAN.  
14:30Chocen - Rohovladova Bela CAN.  
14:30Lanskroun - Hermanuv Mestec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
21.03.2020
15:00HFK Trebic - Zirovnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
21.03.2020
10:15Kurim - SK Krumvir CAN.  
14:00Boskovice - Rousinov CAN.  
15:00Bystrc - Bosonohy CAN.  
15:00Moravska Slavia - Bohunice CAN.  
15:00Ratiskovice - Moravsky Krumlov CAN.  
15:00Sparta Brno - Mutenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
21.03.2020
10:15Mohelnice - Sternberk CAN.  
15:00Jesenik - Zelatovice CAN.  
15:00Litovel - Medlov CAN.  
15:00Sokol Usti - Dolany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
21.03.2020
15:00Batov - Nevsova CAN.  
15:00Holesov - Morkovice CAN.  
15:00Kvasice - Napajedla CAN.  
15:00Slusovice - Luhacovice CAN.  
15:00Velke Karlovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
21.03.2020
15:00Bridlicna - Bilovec CAN.  
15:00Brusperk - Moravan Oldrisov CAN.  
15:00Cesky Tesin - Celadna CAN.  
15:00Haj ve Slezsku - Koberice CAN.  
15:00Hlubina - Fulnek CAN.  
15:00Lok.Petrovice - TJ Bystrice CAN.  
15:00Senov - Pusta Polom CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
21.03.2020
10:30Plzen U19 - Karvina U19 CAN.  
11:00Sparta Prague U19 - Pribram U19 CAN.  
12:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 CAN.  
13:00Brno U19 - Opava U19 CAN.  
13:00FK Pardubice U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 CAN.  
13:00Meteor Prague U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 CAN.  
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Ostrava U19 CAN.  
13:00Slovacko U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
21.03.2020
10:30Liberec W - Lok. Brno W CAN.  
16:00Sparta Prague W - Plzen W CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
19:00Helsingor - Hellerup CAN.  
21.03.2020
13:45FA 2000 - B.93 CAN.  
15:00Bronshoj - BK Frem CAN.  
15:00Skovshoved - Slagelse CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
21.03.2020
12:00AB Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad CAN.  
13:30VSK Aarhus - Middelfart CAN.  
14:00Brabrand - Dalum IF CAN.  
14:00Jammerbugt - Vejgaard CAN.  
14:00Naesby - Sydvest CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
21.03.2020
22:0011 Deportivo - FAS CAN.  
22:00Aguila - Municipal Limeno CAN.  
22:00Alianza FC - Chalatenango CAN.  
22:00El Vencedor - Independiente F.C. CAN.  
22:00Jocoro - Sonsonate CAN.  
22:00Metapan - Santa Tecla CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Biggleswade Town CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
21.03.2020
16:00Aldershot - Woking CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Altrincham - Chester CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Atherton - South Shields CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Banbury - Lowestoft CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
21.03.2020
16:00Barnet - Sutton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Bath - Welling CAN.  
16:00Billericay - Chippenham CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Carshalton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Blackfield & Langley - Hayes & Yeading CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Blyth - Spennymoor CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Bognor Regis - Wingate & Finchley CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Boston Utd - Alfreton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Lewes CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Brackley Town - Leamington CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Bromsgrove - Leiston CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Buxton - Basford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Chelmsford - Weymouth CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Chesham - Tiverton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
21.03.2020
16:00Chesterfield - Maidenhead CAN.  
16:00Chorley - AFC Fylde CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Coalville - Alvechurch CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Cray CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Curzon Ashton - Southport CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
21.03.2020
16:00Dag & Red - Dover CAN.  
16:00Eastleigh - Yeovil CAN.  
16:00Ebbsfleet - Bromley CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Farsley - York CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00FC United - Stalybridge CAN.  
16:00Gainsborough - Stafford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Gateshead - Darlington CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Gosport - Swindon S CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Grantham - Warrington CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Guiseley - Bradford PA CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Haringey - Cheshunt CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Harrow - Dorchester CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
21.03.2020
16:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Hartley Wintney - Weston-super-Mare CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Havant & W - Dartford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Hednesford - Barwell CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Hendon - Taunton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Hereford - Gloucester CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Hitchin - St. Ives CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Hornchurch - Worthing CAN.  
16:00Horsham FC - Enfield Town CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Hyde - Radcliffe CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
21.03.2020
16:00Kettering - King’s Lynn CAN.  
16:00Kidderminster - AFC Telford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Kings Langley - Redditch CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Leatherhead - Folkestone CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Maidstone - Hungerford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Margate - Kingstonian CAN.  
16:00Merstham - Brightlingsea CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Merthyr Town - Truro CAN.  
16:00Met. Police - Poole CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Morpeth - Matlock CAN.  
16:00Nantwich - Ashton Utd CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Oxford City - Eastbourne Boro CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Potters Bar - East Thurrock CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Royston - Nuneaton CAN.  
16:00Rushall - Tamworth CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Salisbury - Farnborough CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00St. Albans - Dulwich Hamlet CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Stourbridge - Needham Market CAN.  
16:00Stratford - Peterborough Sports CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Tonbridge - Dorking CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
21.03.2020
16:00Torquay - Solihull Moors CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Walton Casuals - Beaconsfield Town CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
21.03.2020
16:00Wealdstone - Braintree CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Whitby - Lancaster CAN.  
16:00Witton - Bamber Bridge CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
21.03.2020
16:00Wrexham - Boreham Wood CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
21.03.2020
16:00Yate Town - Wimborne CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League One    
21.03.2020
16:00Accrington - Doncaster CAN.  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere CAN.  
16:00Fleetwood - Rotherham CAN.  
16:00Ipswich - Portsmouth CAN.  
16:00Lincoln - Coventry CAN.  
16:00MK Dons - Gillingham CAN.  
16:00Peterborough - Bristol Rovers CAN.  
16:00Rochdale - Burton CAN.  
16:00Shrewsbury - Blackpool CAN.  
16:00Southend - Bolton CAN.  
16:00Wycombe - Oxford Utd CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
21.03.2020
16:00Bradford City - Macclesfield CAN.  
16:00Cambridge Utd - Northampton CAN.  
16:00Carlisle - Leyton Orient CAN.  
16:00Cheltenham - Grimsby CAN.  
16:00Crewe - Forest Green CAN.  
16:00Mansfield - Walsall CAN.  
16:00Morecambe - Stevenage CAN.  
16:00Newport - Colchester CAN.  
16:00Oldham - Port Vale CAN.  
16:00Scunthorpe - Salford CAN.  
16:00Swindon - Crawley CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
13:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Burnley U23 CAN.  
14:00Leeds U23 - Cardiff U23 CAN.  
14:30Birmingham U23 - Millwall U23 CAN.  
19:00Hull U23 - Bristol City U23 CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
21.03.2020
12:00Brighton U18 - West Ham U18 CAN.  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Stoke City U18 CAN.  
12:00Middlesbrough U18 - Manchester Utd U18 CAN.  
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 CAN.  
12:00Norwich U18 - Chelsea U18 CAN.  
12:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 CAN.  
13:00Everton U18 - Wolverhampton U18 CAN.  
13:00Leicester U18 - Southampton U18 CAN.  
13:00Reading U18 - Aston Villa U18 CAN.  
13:00West Brom U18 - Blackburn U18 CAN.  
14:00Derby U18 - Sunderland U18 CAN.  
14:00Fulham U18 - Swansea U18 CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Exeter U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 CAN.  
13:00Colchester U23 - Swansea U23 CAN.  
21.03.2020
13:00Liverpool U23 - Stoke City U23 CAN.  
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
21.03.2020
13:00Adama City - Sebeta City CAN.  
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hawassa CAN.  
13:00Ethiopia Bunna - Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. CAN.  
13:00Fasil Ketema - Wolkite Kenema CAN.  
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Dire Dawa CAN.  
13:00Sidama Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar CAN.  
13:00St. George - Welayta Dicha CAN.  
13:00Welwalo Adigrat - Shire Endaselassie CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:55Getafe - Inter CAN.  
21:00AS Roma - Sevilla CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Lille - Monaco CAN.  
21.03.2020
17:30Rennes - Lyon CAN.  
20:00Angers - Toulouse CAN.  
20:00Dijon - Amiens CAN.  
20:00Metz - Brest CAN.  
20:00Nice - Montpellier CAN.  
20:00Nimes - Bordeaux CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux CAN.  
20:00Caen - Paris FC CAN.  
20:00Chambly - Rodez CAN.  
20:00Chateauroux - Orleans CAN.  
20:00Clermont - Guingamp CAN.  
20:00Grenoble - Auxerre CAN.  
20:00Le Havre - Valenciennes CAN.  
20:00Niort - Le Mans CAN.  
21.03.2020
15:00Troyes - Lorient CAN.  
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Pau FC - Laval CAN.  
20:00Beziers - Le Puy CAN.  
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Concarneau CAN.  
20:00Dunkerque - Creteil CAN.  
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche CAN.  
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Boulogne CAN.  
20:00Red Star - Bastia-Borgo CAN.  
20:00Sporting Club Lyon - Cholet CAN.  
20:00Toulon - Avranches CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
21.03.2020
15:00Bastia - Lusitanos CAN.  
15:00Haguenau - Schiltigheim CAN.  
17:00Reims II - IC Croix CAN.  
18:00ASM Belfort - Epinal CAN.  
18:00JA Drancy - Sainte-Genevieve CAN.  
18:00Lille II - Lens II CAN.  
18:00Mulhouse - St Quentin CAN.  
18:00Sedan - FC 93 CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
21.03.2020
18:00Chartres - Angers II CAN.  
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Rouen CAN.  
18:00Guingamp II - Saint-Malo CAN.  
18:00Oissel - Paris 13 Atl. CAN.  
18:00Poissy - Granville CAN.  
18:00Sannois - Vannes CAN.  
18:00Stade Briochin - Mantes CAN.  
18:00Vitre - Lorient II CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
20:00Angouleme CFC - Andrezieux CAN.  
21.03.2020
16:00St Etienne II - Colomiers CAN.  
18:00Bergerac - Bourges CAN.  
18:00Blois - Chamalieres CAN.  
18:00Les Herbiers - Sete CAN.  
18:00Montpellier II - Trelissac CAN.  
18:00Nantes II - Romorantin CAN.  
18:00Stade Bordelais - Saint-Pryve CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
21.03.2020
16:00Monaco II - Jura Sud CAN.  
18:00Annecy - GOAL FC CAN.  
18:00Hyeres - Frejus Saint Raphael CAN.  
18:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Saint Priest CAN.  
18:00Lyon II - Grasse CAN.  
18:00Marignane - Marseille Endoume CAN.  
18:00Marseille II - Martigues CAN.  
18:00Nimes II - Moulins-Yzeure CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Hannover II - SC Weiche-08 CAN.  
19:30Lubeck - BSV Rehden CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:00Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II CAN.  
15:00Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II CAN.  
21.03.2020
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Auerbach CAN.  
13:30Bischofswerdaer - Altglienicke CAN.  
13:30Chemie Leipzig - Erfurt CAN.  
13:30Viktoria Berlin - Halberstadt CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
21.03.2020
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - B. Monchengladbach II POSTP.  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Dusseldorf II POSTP.  
14:00Lippstadt - Alemannia Aachen POSTP.  
14:00Rodinghausen - Koln II POSTP.  
14:00SG Wattenscheid - Homberg CAN.  
14:00Verl - RW Essen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Walldorf - Giessen CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:00Balingen - Ulm CAN.  
14:00Hoffenheim II - Saarbrucken CAN.  
14:00Mainz II - Alzenau CAN.  
14:00Pirmasens - Offenbach CAN.  
14:00RW Koblenz - Aalen CAN.  
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
21.03.2020
13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - TB Berlin CAN.  
14:00Brandenburger - Hertha Zehlendorf CAN.  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Pampow CAN.  
14:00Ludwigsfelder - CFC Hertha CAN.  
14:00Staaken - Greifswald CAN.  
14:00Torgelower Greif - Neustrelitz CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
21.03.2020
14:00Askania Bernburg - Oberlausitz CAN.  
14:00Grimma - Eilenburg CAN.  
14:00Krieschow - Inter Leipzig CAN.  
14:00Martinroda - FC Merseburg CAN.  
14:00Sandersdorf - Plauen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
21.03.2020
13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Eichede CAN.  
14:00Bordesholm - Lubeck II CAN.  
14:00Eutin - Neumunster CAN.  
15:00Oldenburger - Flensburg CAN.  
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Kropp CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wandsbeker Concordia CAN.  
19:30TuS Osdorf - Bramfelder SV CAN.  
20:00Hamburger SV III - Sasel CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:00Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Victoria Hamburg CAN.  
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Rugenbergen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
21.03.2020
13:00BTS Neustadt - Schwachhausen CAN.  
14:30Aumund-Vegesack - Oberneuland CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Hagen/Uthlede - Uphusen CAN.  
21.03.2020
16:00Delmenhorst - Eintracht Northeim CAN.  
16:00FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30FC Gutersloh - Ahlen CAN.  
19:45Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
20:00Eddersheim - Bad Vilbel CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Stadtallendorf CAN.  
14:00Kassel - Baunatal CAN.  
15:00Fernwald - Hessen Dreieich CAN.  
15:00TUS Dietkirchen - Hanau CAN.  
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Friedberg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
21.03.2020
14:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Koblenz CAN.  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Karbach CAN.  
14:30Schott Mainz - Mechtersheim CAN.  
15:00Diefflen - Hertha Wiesbach CAN.  
15:00Rochling - Pfeddersheim CAN.  
15:30Eisbachtal - Hassia Bingen CAN.  
16:00Dudenhofen - Elversberg II CAN.  
16:00Worms - Kaiserslautern II CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Bissingen - Nottingen CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:00Goppinger SV - Stutt. Kickers CAN.  
14:00Pforzheim - Dorfmerkingen CAN.  
14:00Ravensburg - TSV Ilshofen CAN.  
14:00Sandhausen II - Freiberg CAN.  
14:30Freiburger - Oberachern CAN.  
15:00Linx - Rielasingen-Arlen CAN.  
15:30Neckarsulmer - Villingen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Hurth - Wegberg-Beeck CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
21.03.2020
16:00TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
21.03.2020
14:30Hannover U19 - Hamburger SV U19 CAN.  
15:30Union Berlin U19 - Hertha U19 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: DFB Junioren Pokal    
21.03.2020
11:00Dresden U19 - Werder Bremen U19 CAN.  
11:00Stuttgart U19 - Mainz U19 CAN.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - Karela CAN.  
21.03.2020
16:00Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics CAN.  
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30College 1975 FC - Manchester 62 CAN.  
21.03.2020
16:00Glacis United - Europa Point CAN.  
20:30Mons Calpe - Boca Gibraltar CAN.  
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Flamme Olympique - Santoba CAN.  
17:00Wakriya - Fello Star CAN.  
17:00Kamsar - Satellite CAN.  
21.03.2020
17:00Elephant Coleah - Horoya CAN.  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
21:00Cavaly - Tempete 2:1  
21:00Juventus - Don Bosco 1:1  
21:00Mirebalais - Racing Haitien 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Sainte-Rose - America des Cayes 1:0  
22:00Violette - Arcahaie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00Baltimore - Ouanaminthe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:00Real du Cap - Fica 2:0  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Marathon CAN.  
02:00UPNFM - Platense CAN.  
Hong KongHong Kong: FA Cup    
21.03.2020
07:30Eastern AA - Pegasus 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
21.03.2020
13:00Gyor W - Astra Hungary W CAN.  
15:00Szent Mihaly W - Ferencvaros W CAN.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:30TRAU FC - Gokulam CAN.  
21.03.2020
12:30Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan CAN.  
14:30Aizawl - Neroca FC CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
07:00Persewar Waropen - Sulut Utd CAN.  
08:30Mitra Kukar - Kalteng Putra CAN.  
09:30Cilegon United - Badak Lampung CAN.  
09:30Muba United - PSIM Yogyakarta CAN.  
09:30Persis Solo - Persijap Jepara CAN.  
09:30PS Hizbul Wathan - PSCS Cilacap CAN.  
09:30PSKC Cimahi - Perserang Serang CAN.  
09:30PSPS Riau - Tiga Naga CAN.  
09:30Sriwijaya - Persekat Tegal CAN.  
10:00PSMS Medan - Semen Padang CAN.  
12:30Balikpapan - Martapura CAN.  
07:00PSBS Biak Numfor - Putra Sinar Giri CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Marmorek CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - Shapira CAN.  
17:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00Ironi Or Yehuda - Kiryat Gat CAN.  
17:00M. Herzliya - Maccabi Yavne CAN.  
17:00Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Jaffa CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
21.03.2020
17:00Daburiya Osama - Hapoel Kaukab CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - H. Asi Gilboa CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
21.03.2020
17:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Agudat Sport Ashdod CAN.  
17:00Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Azor CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
21.03.2020
17:00Ironi Baka - M. Ironi Kiryat CAN.  
17:00Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Kafr Kanna CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
21.03.2020
17:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Nordia Jerusalem CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
21.03.2020
17:00Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Herzliya CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
21.03.2020
17:00M. Ironi Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
21.03.2020
17:00M. Tzur Shalom - MS Tira CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Arezzo - ACN Siena CAN.  
20:45Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli CAN.  
21.03.2020
20:45ACN Siena - Renate CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
21.03.2020
20:45Cesena - Fermana CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
21.03.2020
20:45Vibonese - Bari CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
21.03.2020
14:30AS Roma W - Florentia W CAN.  
14:30Empoli W - Verona W CAN.  
14:30Fiorentina W - Bari W CAN.  
14:30Juventus W - AC Milan W CAN.  
14:30Orobica W - Inter W CAN.  
14:30Tavagnacco W - Sassuolo W CAN.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
21.03.2020
15:00FC Astana - Ertis Pavlodar CAN.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
08:00Maqtaaral - Igilik CAN.  
11:00Ekibastuz - Akademiya Ontustik CAN.  
08:00Atyrau - Aksu CAN.  
11:00Temirlan - FK Kyran CAN.  
21.03.2020
08:00FK Akzhayik - Sdyushor CAN.  
11:00FC Ruzaevka - Arys CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Gor Mahia - Posta Rangers CAN.  
21.03.2020
13:00Wazito - Sofapaka CAN.  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
21.03.2020
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Rodange CAN.  
18:30Union Titus Petange - Differdange CAN.  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
21.03.2020
13:30Big Bullets - Blue Eagles CAN.  
13:30Kamuzu Barracks - Ntopwa CAN.  
13:30Karonga United - MAFCO CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Gzira - Tarxien CAN.  
14:00Sliema - Hibernians CAN.  
16:00Floriana - Mosta CAN.  
16:00Valletta - Sirens CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Zebbug - Pembroke CAN.  
19:00St. Andrews - Qrendi CAN.  
20:15Swieqi - Lija Athletic CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:00Fgura - St. George's FC CAN.  
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - Vittoriosa CAN.  
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
15:00Pamplemousses - Petite Riviere CAN.  
21.03.2020
13:00Bolton City - Savanne CAN.  
13:00Cercle De Joachim - Entente Boulet CAN.  
13:00Grande Riviere - Port Louis CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
18:00Atlas W - Atl. San Luis W CAN.  
23:00Atl. Morelia W - Guadalajara Chivas W CAN.  
23:00Necaxa W - Pachuca W CAN.  
23:00Toluca W - Queretaro W CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
01:00Zacatepec - Leones Negros CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Club Leon W - Club America W CAN.  
03:00Juarez W - Puebla W CAN.  
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Santos Laguna W CAN.  
04:00Club Tijuana W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W CAN.  
19:45Cruz Azul W - Monterrey W CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
21.03.2020
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Alebrijes Oaxaca CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
21.03.2020
02:30Reynosa - Leones Negros 2 CAN.  
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Tecos FC CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
21.03.2020
03:00Cafessa - San Francisco CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
21.03.2020
03:00Murcielagos - Mineros de Fresnillo CAN.  
03:00Nayarit - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
21.03.2020
04:00Atl. Morelia - Atl. San Luis CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
21.03.2020
04:00Venados - Loros CAN.  
04:00Venados - Cimarrones de Sonora CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
21.03.2020
22:00Chapulineros - Chimalhuacan CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
21.03.2020
22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
21.03.2020
22:00Uruapan - Tlayacapan CAN.  
22:00Zacatecas 2 - Dongu CAN.  
22:00Zitacuaro - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
21.03.2020
23:00Tlaxcala - Canoneros Marina CAN.  
00:00Canamy - Reboceros de La Piedad CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
00:00Celaya - Dorados de Sinaloa CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Correcaminos 2 - UA Chihuahua CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
00:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna CAN.  
00:00Puebla - Cruz Azul CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Gavilanes de Matamoros CAN.  
00:15Inter Playa Del Carmen - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 CAN.  
02:00Cafessa - Yalmakan CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Cafetaleros - Tampico Madero CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Club America - Club Leon CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02:00Irapuato - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Pachuca - Toluca CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
03:10La Paz - Calor De San Pedro CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Necaxa - U.A.N.L.- Tigres CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Breda CAN.  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Jong Ajax CAN.  
20:00Excelsior - Oss CAN.  
20:00FC Volendam - Almere City CAN.  
20:00G.A. Eagles - Cambuur CAN.  
20:00Helmond - Roda CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong AZ - Jong PSV CAN.  
20:00Telstar - Dordrecht CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
21.03.2020
12:00Almere City U19 - NEC/Oss U19 CAN.  
14:30Ajax U19 - Groningen U19 CAN.  
14:30Utrecht U19 - Heerenveen U19 CAN.  
14:45Den Haag U19 - Vitesse U19 CAN.  
15:00Twente U19 - Feyenoord U19 CAN.  
15:00Willem II U19 - FC Emmen U19 CAN.  
15:15Alphense Boys U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19 CAN.  
15:30Zwolle U19 - Breda U19 CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21.03.2020
18:30Twente - Den Haag CAN.  
19:45Vitesse - Willem II CAN.  
19:45Zwolle - Venlo CAN.  
20:45Heerenveen - Waalwijk CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
21.03.2020
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - Spakenburg CAN.  
14:30Scheveningen - TEC CAN.  
15:00IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers CAN.  
15:00Jong Volendam - GVVV CAN.  
15:00Kozakken Boys - AFC CAN.  
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH CAN.  
15:30HFC - Noordwijk CAN.  
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk CAN.  
15:30Quick Boys - HHC CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
21.03.2020
14:30Barendrecht - ONS Sneek CAN.  
14:30Hoek - DVS '33 Ermelo CAN.  
14:30Ter Leede - GOES CAN.  
14:30VV DOVO - VVSB CAN.  
14:30VVOG - Ajax (Am) CAN.  
15:00Jong Almere City - Lisse CAN.  
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - ODIN '59 CAN.  
15:30Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo CAN.  
18:00Gemert - UNA CAN.  
19:30Groene Ster - Blauw Geel CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Den Haag W - VV Alkmaar W CAN.  
19:30Excelsior W - PEC Zwolle W CAN.  
19:30PSV W - Ajax W CAN.  
19:30Twente W - Heerenveen W CAN.  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Eastern Suburbs CAN.  
02:00Auckland City - Southern United CAN.  
02:00Hawke's Bay - Hamilton CAN.  
03:00Team Wellington - Waitakere United CAN.  
04:00Tasman United - Canterbury CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02:00Esteli - Jalapa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Ferretti - Managua FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Juventus Managua - Sabanas 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
02:00Ocotal - Chinandega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Real Madriz - Diriangen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
21.03.2020
22:54Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20 2:2  
23:22Jalapa U20 - Ferretti U20 3:1  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02:00Diriangen - Ocotal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Esteli - Real Madriz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Jalapa - Ferretti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:30Cruz Azul - Los Angeles FC CAN.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Glentoran - Linfield CAN.  
21.03.2020
16:00Ballymena - Institute CAN.  
16:00Carrick Rangers - Crusaders CAN.  
16:00Cliftonville - Warrenpoint CAN.  
16:00Dungannon - Glenavon CAN.  
16:00Larne - Coleraine CAN.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
21.03.2020
16:00Ards - Loughgall CAN.  
16:00Ballinamallard - Ballyclare CAN.  
16:00H&W Welders - Queens Univ. CAN.  
16:00Knockbreda - Dundela CAN.  
16:00Portadown - Newry City CAN.  
16:00PSNI - Dergview CAN.  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
21.03.2020
14:30Renova - Borec CAN.  
14:30Shkupi - Shkendija CAN.  
14:30Sileks - Rabotnicki CAN.  
14:30Struga Trim & Lum - Makedonija GP CAN.  
14:30Vardar - Akademija Pandev CAN.  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
21.03.2020
03:00San Francisco - Chiriqui CAN.  
21:00Deportivo Universitario - Plaza Amador CAN.  
00:00Alianza - Independiente CAN.  
00:00Arabe Unido - Tauro CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
21.03.2020
12:00Legia II - Ursus Warszawa CAN.  
13:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Skierniewice CAN.  
15:00Biala Piska - Pelikan CAN.  
15:00Huragan Morag - Polonia Warszawa CAN.  
15:00Wasilkow - Radomsko CAN.  
15:00Zambrow - Ostroda CAN.  
16:00Grodzisk M. - Concordia Elblag CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
21.03.2020
11:00Gornik Konin - Pogon Szczecin II CAN.  
12:00Unia Janikowo - Kleczew CAN.  
13:00Baltyk Koszalin - Sroda CAN.  
14:00Mieszko - Nielba Wagrowiec CAN.  
15:00Gwardia Koszalin - Grom Nowy Staw CAN.  
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Kotwica Kolobrzeg CAN.  
18:00KKS Kalisz - Jarocin CAN.  
19:30B. Gdynia - Chemik Police CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
21.03.2020
12:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Legnica 2 CAN.  
15:00Bielsko-Biala - Starowice Dolne CAN.  
15:30Foto-Higiena Gac - Ruch Chorzow CAN.  
15:30Gornik Z. 2 - ROW Rybnik CAN.  
15:30Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Brzeg CAN.  
15:30Piast Zmigrod - Ruch Zdzieszowice CAN.  
15:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora CAN.  
18:00Kluczbork - Polonia Bytom CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
21.03.2020
14:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Biala Podlaska CAN.  
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisla Pulawy CAN.  
15:00Lublin - Avia Swidnik CAN.  
15:00Orleta Radzyn - Chelmianka Chelm CAN.  
15:00Wisloka Debica - Sandomierz CAN.  
15:30Hutnik Krakow - Jutrzenka Giebultow CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
21.03.2020
12:00Korona Kielce U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 CAN.  
12:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Wisla U18 CAN.  
13:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Slask U18 CAN.  
14:15Zaglebie U18 - Legia U18 CAN.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
21.03.2020
11:45Olimpia Szczecin W - GKS Katowice W CAN.  
12:00Medyk Konin W - Bydgoszcz W CAN.  
12:00UJ Krakow W - AZS Wroclaw W CAN.  
12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Biedrzychowice W CAN.  
14:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Walbrzych W CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Belenenses U23 - Maritimo U23 CAN.  
16:00Famalicao U23 - Feirense U23 CAN.  
16:00Rio Ave U23 - Estoril U23 CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
21:00Nacional - Feirense CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
21.03.2020
12:00Braga U23 - Benfica U23 CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
21.03.2020
12:00Leixoes - FC Porto B CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
21.03.2020
16:00Maritimo W - Ovarense W CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
21.03.2020
16:00Vilafranquense - Casa Pia CAN.  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00JS Talangai - Leopard POSTP.  
15:00Kondzo - Otoho d'Oyo POSTP.  
15:00Etoile du Congo - Nico-Nicoye POSTP.  
15:00Tongo FC Jambon - Cheminots POSTP.  
15:00V. Club Mokanda - RCB POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
17:00Mioveni - UTA Arad CAN.  
21.03.2020
10:00Concordia - Viitorul Tg. Jiu CAN.  
10:00Concordia - Luceafarul Oradea CAN.  
10:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Gloria Buzau CAN.  
10:00Pandurii - Metaloglobus Bucharest CAN.  
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc CAN.  
10:00Sportul Snagov - Petrolul CAN.  
10:00Turnu Magurele - CSM Resita CAN.  
11:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Arges CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
21.03.2020
13:00Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossijsk CAN.  
13:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz CAN.  
14:00Dynamo Stavropol - SKA Rostov CAN.  
14:00FK Makhachkala - Legion Dynamo CAN.  
14:00Inter Cherkessk - Biolog CAN.  
14:00Mashuk - Spartak Nalchik CAN.  
14:00Maykop - FK Anzi Makhackala CAN.  
14:00Spartak Vladikavkaz - Kuban CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 CAN.  
10:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - FK Orenburg U19 CAN.  
10:00Sochi U19 - FK Rostov U19 CAN.  
10:00Ural U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 CAN.  
21.03.2020
08:00Ufa U19 - Tambov U19 CAN.  
13:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Zenit U19 CAN.  
17:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 CAN.  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21.03.2020
15:00Murata - Folgore CAN.  
15:00Tre Fiori - La Fiorita CAN.  
15:00Tre Penne - Cailungo CAN.  
15:00Virtus - Libertas CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
21.03.2020
16:00Celtic - St Johnstone CAN.  
16:00Hamilton - Hibernian CAN.  
16:00Hearts - Ross County CAN.  
16:00Livingston - Aberdeen CAN.  
16:00Motherwell - Kilmarnock CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:05Ayr - Partick Thistle CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
20:30Hibernian W - Rangers W CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
21.03.2020
16:00Dundee Utd - Alloa CAN.  
16:00Dunfermline - Morton CAN.  
16:00Inverness - Dundee FC CAN.  
16:00Queen of South - Arbroath CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League One    
21.03.2020
16:00Airdrieonians - Dumbarton CAN.  
16:00Clyde - Peterhead CAN.  
16:00Falkirk - Stranraer CAN.  
16:00Montrose - Forfar Athletic CAN.  
16:00Raith - East Fife CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
21.03.2020
16:00Annan - Edinburgh City CAN.  
16:00Brechin - Cowdenbeath CAN.  
16:00Cove Rangers - Albion Rovers CAN.  
16:00Queen's Park - Stirling CAN.  
16:00Stenhousemuir - Elgin City CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
21.03.2020
15:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Berwick CAN.  
16:00BSC Glasgow - Edinburgh University CAN.  
16:00Caledonian Braves - Spartans CAN.  
16:00East Kilbride - Vale Of Leithen CAN.  
16:00Gala Fairydean - Dalbeattie Star CAN.  
16:00Gretna 2008 - East Stirlingshire CAN.  
16:00Kelty Hearts - Cumbernauld Colts CAN.  
16:00Stirling University - Civil Service Strollers CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21.03.2020
16:00Brora Rangers - Formartine Utd CAN.  
16:00Brora Rangers - Strathspey Thistle CAN.  
16:00Fort William - Formartine Utd CAN.  
16:00Fort William - Huntly CAN.  
16:00Fraserburgh - Rothes CAN.  
16:00Turriff Utd - Buckie Thistle CAN.  
16:00Wick Academy - Nairn County CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
21.03.2020
15:00Bezanija - Metalac CAN.  
15:00Borac 1926 - Din. Vranje CAN.  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Freetown City - Central Parade CAN.  
20:00FC Johansen - East End Tigers CAN.  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
12:45Tanjong Pagar - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Podbrezova - Komarno CAN.  
21.03.2020
15:00FC Kosice - Skalica CAN.  
15:00Poprad - L. Mikulas CAN.  
15:00Puchov - Dubnica CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
21.03.2020
15:30Slovan Bratislava - Dun. Streda CAN.  
17:00Michalovce - Zilina CAN.  
17:00Nitra - Sered CAN.  
17:00Trencin - Senica CAN.  
17:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Pohronie CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
21.03.2020
15:00AFC Nove Mesto - Myjava CAN.  
15:00Povazska Bystrica - Kalna n. Hronom CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
21.03.2020
15:00Lipany - Spisska Nova Ves CAN.  
15:00Presov - Vranov CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
21.03.2020
15:00Devinska N. Ves - Rohoznik CAN.  
15:00I. Bratislava - Raca CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
21.03.2020
15:00Bilje - Nafta CAN.  
15:00Dob - Brezice CAN.  
15:00Drava - Beltinci CAN.  
15:00Fuzinar - NK Krka CAN.  
15:00Koper - Dravograd CAN.  
15:00Rogaska - Brda CAN.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
21.03.2020
09:00Chippa Utd. U21 - Black Leopards U21 CAN.  
09:00Polokwane U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 CAN.  
11:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - Mamelodi Sundowns U21 CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00AD San Juan - Beti Kozkor CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:00Alondras - Silva SD CAN.  
18:00Arenteiro - Racing Club Villalbes CAN.  
18:00Barco - Estradense CAN.  
18:00Bergantinos - UD Ourense CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00CD Baztan - CD Corellano CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:00CD Choco - Paiosaco CAN.  
18:00Compostela - Pontes CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00Cortes - Beti Onak CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:00Dep. Fabril - Polvorin CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00Lourdes - Cirbonero CAN.  
18:00Murchante - Mutilvera CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:00Ourense CF - Arzua CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00Pamplona - Huarte CAN.  
18:00Pena - Fontellas CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:00Pontellas - Arosa SC CAN.  
18:00Somozas - Rapido de Bouzas CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00Subiza - Burlades CAN.  
18:00Txantrea - CD Ardoi CAN.  
18:00Valle Egues - Pena Azagresa CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
21.03.2020
18:00Igualada - L Hospitalet CAN.  
18:00Santfeliuenc - Granollers CAN.  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
21.03.2020
11:00Dep. La Coruna W - Atl. Madrid W CAN.  
18:30Valencia W - Huelva W CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
21.03.2020
14:00Bunkeflo W - Kungsbacka W CAN.  
14:00Rosengard W - Kristianstads W CAN.  
14:00Vasteras W - Kungsbacka W CAN.  
14:00Vasteras W - Halmia W CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
21.03.2020
15:00Black Stars - Koniz CAN.  
16:00Bavois - Sion II CAN.  
16:00YF Juventus - Stade Nyonnais CAN.  
16:00Zurich II - Yverdon CAN.  
17:00Rapperswil - Cham CAN.  
17:30Bellinzona - Breitenrain CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
21.03.2020
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte CAN.  
17:00Bulle - Lausanne II CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
21.03.2020
16:00Goldau - Grasshopper II CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
21.03.2020
16:00Hongg - Kosova CAN.  
16:00Paradiso - Eschen CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
21.03.2020
16:00St. Gallen W - Luzern W CAN.  
18:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Young Boys W CAN.  
18:00Grasshoppers W - Servette Geneve FC W CAN.  
18:30Zurich W - Basel W CAN.  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
21.03.2020
21:00Cunupia - San Juan Jabloteh CAN.  
21:00Defence Force - Central FC CAN.  
21:00Point Fortin - La Horquetta CAN.  
21:00Police - W Connection CAN.  
21:00Sando - Port Of Spain CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
12:30Altyn Asyr - Merw 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
13:00Altyn Asyr U21 - Merw U21 3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Dnipro-1 U21 - Kolos Kovalivka U21 CAN.  
12:00Mariupol U21 - Desna U21 CAN.  
12:00Oleksandriya U21 - Zorya U21 CAN.  
21.03.2020
12:00Karpaty U21 - Vorskla Poltava U21 CAN.  
12:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 CAN.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:45Hatta - Al Fujairah CAN.  
14:45Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Dhafra CAN.  
17:30Al Ain - Bani Yas CAN.  
17:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr CAN.  
14:45Al Wasl - Al Wahda CAN.  
14:45Khorfakkan - Ajman CAN.  
17:30Al Sharjah - Al Jazira CAN.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:40Dibba Al Hisn - Al-Taawon CAN.  
14:40Masfut - Masafi CAN.  
21.03.2020
14:40Al Urooba - Al Hamriyah CAN.  
14:40Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Arabi CAN.  
14:40Emirates Club - Al Thaid CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
21.03.2020
20:00Chattanooga - California Utd. CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.03.2020
21:00Hartford Athletic - Charleston CAN.  
22:30Atlanta United 2 - Loudoun CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
21.03.2020
23:00Detroit - Oakland Roots CAN.  
23:00Michigan Stars - LA Force CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
00:00Charlotte Independ. - New York Red Bulls 2 CAN.  
00:00Pittsburgh - Louisville City CAN.  
01:00FC Tulsa - Las Vegas Lights CAN.  
01:30Austin Bold - Reno CAN.  
01:30Rio Grande - Real Monarchs CAN.  
01:30San Antonio - Phoenix Rising CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
03:04San Diego 1904 - Stumptown Ath. CAN.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21.03.2020
20:30Frontera - Local Andina CAN.  
20:30Hermanos Colmenares - Urena CAN.  
20:30Yaracuy - Petare CAN.  
21:00Estudiantes Caracas - Lara Deportiva CAN.  
21:00Universidad Central - Llaneros CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Bala - Caernarfon CAN.  
20:45Druids - Airbus CAN.  
20:45Newtown - TNS CAN.  
21.03.2020
15:30Aberystwyth - Cardiff Metropolitan CAN.  
15:30Carmarthen Town - Penybont CAN.  
18:15Connahs Q. - Barry CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Croesyceiliog - Risca CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Cwmamman United - Afan Lido CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Goytre AFC - Caldicot CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:30Llandudno - Llanrhaeadr CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Taffs Well - Cwmbran Celtic CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:45Colwyn Bay - Rhyl CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
21.03.2020
15:00Caerau Ely - Goytre Utd CAN.  
15:00Llantwit Major - Haverfordwest CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
21.03.2020
15:00Ruthin - Llangefni CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
21.03.2020
15:00Undy - Llanelli CAN.  
15:30Ammanford - STM Sports CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
21.03.2020
15:30Bangor City - Penrhyncoch CAN.  
15:30Buckley - Corwen CAN.  
15:30Conwy Borough - Gresford CAN.  
15:30Flint - Llanfair United CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
21.03.2020
15:30Pontypridd - Briton Ferry CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
21.03.2020
15:30Porthmadog - Guilsfield CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
21.03.2020
15:30Port Talbot - Penydarren CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
21.03.2020
15:30Swansea University - Cambrian & Clydach CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Kamaz B - Omsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Saratov - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Lagans - Waggeryds 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:15Anderslovs BoIK - Ystads CAN.  
11:30Brann - Bodo/Glimt CAN.  
12:15AC Oulu - Alta CAN.  
13:00TPS - Gnistan CAN.  
14:00Aalesund - Rosenborg CAN.  
15:00GAIS - Dalkurd CAN.  
17:00Sollentuna - Fanna 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:00Osters - Norrby CAN.  
18:30Halden - Fredrikstad CAN.  
18:30Oxelosunds - Nykopings 0:8 (0:6, 0:2)
18:30Sola - Vidar CAN.  
18:30Stafsinge - Varobacka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Skogsa - Bergnasets AIK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:15Lunds - Skabersjo 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
21.03.2020
10:00Dnepr Mogilev - Gorki 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
10:00Eslovs - Hogaborgs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Molodechno - Smorgon 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
10:30Furuby - Rottne IF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Katrineholms - Halleforsnas IF 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
11:00Skeid - Ham-Kam CAN.  
12:00AFK Linkopings - Mjolby AI FF CAN.  
12:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - FC Slonim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Eskilsminne - Halmia CAN.  
12:00Lidkopings FK - Skoftebyns 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00Lindome - Oddevold 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00FC Gomel - Lida 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
13:00Forward - Enkopings SK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hacken - Jonkopings 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
13:00Halmstad - Landskrona CAN.  
13:00IFK Berga - Hanvikens SK 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00IFK Eskilstuna - Sleipner 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
13:00IFK Malmo - Torns 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Lindsdals - Oskarshamns 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Lunds - Osterlen FF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Osby - VMA 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Qviding - Stenungsunds 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00SJK - Rovaniemi CAN.  
13:00Strommen - Notodden CAN.  
13:00Trelleborgs - Helsingborg CAN.  
13:00Tromso - Grorud CAN.  
13:00Valerenga - KFUM Oslo CAN.  
13:00Vaxjo Utd. - Gransholms 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Husqvarna - Atvidabergs 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Angered - Vanersborgs FK 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
14:00Assyriska IK - Nykopings CAN.  
14:00Degerfors - Kongsvinger CAN.  
14:00Kristiansund - Aalesund CAN.  
14:00KTP - Haka CAN.  
14:00Lillestrom - Stabaek CAN.  
14:00Ljungby - Vaxjo Norra 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Oka Stupino - FK Serpukhov 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
14:00Sandnes - Oygarden CAN.  
14:00Sirius - AFC Eskilstuna CAN.  
14:00Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna CAN.  
14:00Vindbjart - Egersunds CAN.  
14:15Jaro - JJK Jyvaskyla CAN.  
14:30Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord CAN.  
14:30Sylvia - Varnamo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Levanger - Rosenborg 2 CAN.  
15:00Sundsvall - Brage CAN.  
15:00Umea FC - VPS CAN.  
15:00Wisseltofta - Osby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Assyriska United - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:6 (0:2, 2:4)
17:00BK Sport - AC Primavera 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Mariehamn - Ekenas CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
21.03.2020
11:00Lulea W - Trangfors Boden W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11:00Osby W - Ronneby W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:30IF Brommapojkarna W - Tyreso W 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00Spanga W - Lidingo IFK W 1:9 (0:4, 1:5)