Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00ASO Chlef U21 - ES Setif U21 CAN.  
12:00Biskra U21 - Mlila U21 CAN.  
12:00Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 - USM Alger U21 CAN.  
12:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Bel Abbes U21 CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
00:00Agropecuario - Barracas Central 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:05Chacarita Juniors - Almagro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
01:10Rosario Central - Colon Santa FE 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
21:45Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento Junin CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
01:10Velez Sarsfield - Union de Santa Fe CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:00Claypole - Deportivo Paraguayo CAN.  
20:00Deportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
19.03.2020
22:00Def. de Belgrano - Almirante Brown CAN.  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:30Al-Muharraq - Al Riffa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19.03.2020
15:00Energetik-BGU - BATE 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Energetik-BGU 2 - BATE 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Zhodino 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19.03.2020
10:30Din. Minsk 2 - Rukh Brest 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Brest 2 - Smolevichi 2 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense    
00:00Santos AP - Trem 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
00:30Democrata GV - Betim 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
22:00Acreano - Galvez 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Roraimense    
00:00Atl. Roraima - GAS 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
19:00Avenida - EC Guarani CAN.  
19:00EC Cruzeiro - Igrejinha CAN.  
19:00GE Bage - Sao Gabriel CAN.  
19:00Lajeadense - Guarany de Bage CAN.  
19:00Passo Fundo - Tupi RS CAN.  
19:00SC Sao Paulo - Inter Santa Maria CAN.  
20:00Frederiquense - Brasil Farroupilha CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Penarol - Amazonas CAN.  
19.03.2020
00:00Princesa Solimoes - Manaus CAN.  
01:00Iranduba - Sao Raimundo AM CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
00:00Veranopolis - GE Gloria CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
01:30Nacional-AM - Fast Clube CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Brasiliense - Paranoa 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
19:30Capital - Sobradinho 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30Gama - Bosque Formosa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Luziania - Ceilandia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30Real Brasilia - Taguatinga Esporte 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
19:30Unai EC - Ceilandense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Guarani - Ponte Preta 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
19:15Sport PB - Nacional de Patos 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19.03.2020
00:15Botafogo PB - Sousa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Belasitsa - Nadezhda Dobroslavci CAN.  
14:00Botev Ihtiman - Bansko CAN.  
14:00Kyustendil - Perun CAN.  
14:00Minyor Pernik - Chavdar Etropole CAN.  
14:00Oborishte - Razlog CAN.  
14:00Rilski Sportist - Marek CAN.  
14:00Septemvri Simitli - Svoge CAN.  
14:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vihren CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Garage Express - Moso Sugar 0:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:50Deportes Temuco - San Marcos de Arica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
22:00San Luis - Copiapo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
00:30San Felipe - CD Santa Cruz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00AD Cartagena - Santa Rosa CAN.  
21:00AD Rosario - Liberia CAN.  
21:00Carmelita - Guanacasteca CAN.  
21:00Curridabat - Santa Ana CAN.  
21:00FC Desamparados - CS Uruguay CAN.  
21:00Municipal Garabito - Municipal Turrialba CAN.  
21:00Puntarenas FC - Barrio Mexico CAN.  
21:00Sporting San Jose - Escazucena CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
19.03.2020
15:00Mas Taborsko - Karlovy Vary CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
12:30Karvina U19 - Brno U19 CAN.  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
13:30AS Vita Club - Dauphins Noirs CAN.  
13:30Dauphins Noirs - Sanga Balende CAN.  
15:30Motema Pembe - Simba CAN.  
15:30St Eloi Lupopo - Nyuki CAN.  
18:30Mazembe - Maniema CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Chalatenango - El Vencedor CAN.  
22:00Independiente F.C. - Aguila CAN.  
22:00Metapan - Jocoro CAN.  
22:00Municipal Limeno - 11 Deportivo CAN.  
22:00Santa Tecla - FAS CAN.  
22:00Sonsonate - Alianza FC CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:30Hartley Wintney - Taunton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:44AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Alfreton - Gateshead CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Alvechurch - Coalville CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Atherton - Witton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Barnet - Barrow CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Billericay - Maidstone CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Boreham Wood - FC Halifax CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Boston Utd - Darlington CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Corinthian-Casuals - Haringey CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Eastleigh - Dover CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45East Thurrock - Enfield Town CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45FC United - Whitby CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Hednesford - Bromsgrove CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Hendon - Hayes & Yeading CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Hungerford - Concord CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Kettering - Guiseley CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Kings Langley - Banbury CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Leamington - Bradford PA CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Leatherhead - Margate CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Matlock - Ashton Utd CAN.  
20:45Mickleover - Warrington CAN.  
20:45Nantwich - Basford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Poole - Weston-super-Mare CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Radcliffe - Grantham CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45South Shields - Morpeth CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Stratford - Royston CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Sutton - AFC Fylde CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Tonbridge - Eastbourne Boro CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Torquay - Notts Co CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Truro - Yate Town CAN.  
20:45Wimborne - Farnborough CAN.  
20:45Tiverton - Chesham CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Portsmouth - Doncaster CAN.  
20:45Rochdale - Tranmere CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Colchester - Crewe CAN.  
20:45Crawley - Newport CAN.  
20:45Exeter - Scunthorpe CAN.  
20:45Forest Green - Morecambe CAN.  
20:45Grimsby - Cambridge Utd CAN.  
20:45Leyton Orient - Plymouth CAN.  
20:45Macclesfield - Cheltenham CAN.  
20:45Northampton - Carlisle CAN.  
20:45Port Vale - Bradford City CAN.  
20:45Salford - Mansfield CAN.  
20:45Stevenage - Swindon CAN.  
20:45Walsall - Oldham CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
19.03.2020
13:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Burnley U23 CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
19.03.2020
20:00Exeter U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19.03.2020
18:55Getafe - Inter CAN.  
21:00AS Roma - Sevilla CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:30Strasbourg - Paris SG CAN.  
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Bastia-Borgo - Avranches CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00TSV Havelse - Altona CAN.  
19:30Jeddeloh - Luneburger Hansa CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Nordhausen - Babelsberg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Lippstadt - Dusseldorf II POSTP.  
19:00Koln II - Wuppertaler POSTP.  
19:00Verl - Oberhausen POSTP.  
19:30Haltern - Lotte POSTP.  
19:30Homberg - Fortuna Koln POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Siegen - Preussen Munster 2 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:30Eintracht Trier - Worms CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30SC Velbert - Schonnebeck CAN.  
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
19.03.2020
20:30College 1975 FC - Manchester 62 CAN.  
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00ASFAG - SOAR CAN.  
17:00Ashanti GB - Horoya CAN.  
19.03.2020
17:00Flamme Olympique - Santoba CAN.  
17:00Wakriya - Fello Star CAN.  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
21:00Racing des Gonaives - Cosmopolites 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Capoise - Triomphe Liancourt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19.03.2020
21:00Cavaly - Tempete 2:1  
21:00Juventus - Don Bosco 1:1  
21:00Mirebalais - Racing Haitien 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Sainte-Rose - America des Cayes 1:0  
22:00Violette - Arcahaie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00Baltimore - Ouanaminthe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:00Real du Cap - Fica 2:0  
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
07:30Lee Man Warriors - Kitchee 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
15:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Gyirmot CAN.  
15:00Budaorsi SC - Szolnoki MAV CAN.  
15:00Dorogi - Szeged CAN.  
15:00Gyor - Csakvari CAN.  
15:00Kazincbarcikai - Budafoki CAN.  
15:00Nyiregyhaza - MTK Budapest CAN.  
15:00Soroksar - Siofok CAN.  
17:00Duna Aszfalt - Balmazujvaros Sport CAN.  
19:00Ajka - Haladas CAN.  
19:00Vasas - Vac CAN.  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:15Magni - Fram CAN.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Real Kashmir - Churchill Brothers CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
19.03.2020
07:00Persewar Waropen - Sulut Utd CAN.  
08:30Mitra Kukar - Kalteng Putra CAN.  
09:30Cilegon United - Badak Lampung CAN.  
09:30Muba United - PSIM Yogyakarta CAN.  
09:30Persis Solo - Persijap Jepara CAN.  
09:30PS Hizbul Wathan - PSCS Cilacap CAN.  
09:30PSKC Cimahi - Perserang Serang CAN.  
09:30PSPS Riau - Tiga Naga CAN.  
09:30Sriwijaya - Persekat Tegal CAN.  
10:00PSMS Medan - Semen Padang CAN.  
12:30Balikpapan - Martapura CAN.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:00Al Minaa - Al Najaf CAN.  
15:15Al Zawraa - Al-Hudod CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Women    
14:30Fiorentina W - AC Milan W CAN.  
14:30Juventus W - Empoli W CAN.  
14:30Sassuolo W - Florentia W CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Pianese - Lecco CAN.  
16:00Pro Patria - Olbia CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
17:30Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo CAN.  
18:30Carpi - Gubbio CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
18:30Gozzano - Renate CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
18:30Modena - ArzignanoChiampo CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
18:30Pergolettese - Carrarese CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
18:30Rimini - Fano CAN.  
18:30Sambenedettese - Cesena CAN.  
18:30Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Monza CAN.  
20:45Como - Alessandria CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45Imolese - Fermana CAN.  
20:45L.R. Vicenza - Piacenza CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Novara - Giana Erminio CAN.  
20:45Pistoiese - Pontedera CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45Ravenna - Padova CAN.  
20:45Triestina - Reggiana CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
19.03.2020
20:45Arezzo - ACN Siena CAN.  
20:45Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli CAN.  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant POSTP.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
08:00FK Akzhayik - Temirlan CAN.  
11:00Sdyushor - FK Kyran CAN.  
08:00Aktobe - FC Ruzaevka CAN.  
11:00Didara Sidikbeka - Arys CAN.  
19.03.2020
08:00Maqtaaral - Igilik CAN.  
11:00Ekibastuz - Akademiya Ontustik CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Sofapaka - Kakamega Homeboyz CAN.  
13:00Chemelil - Bandari CAN.  
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Wazito CAN.  
13:00Kisumu All-Stars - Zoo CAN.  
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Tusker CAN.  
13:00Sony Sugar - Western Stima CAN.  
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Mathare Utd. CAN.  
14:00KCB - Leopards CAN.  
19.03.2020
13:00Gor Mahia - Posta Rangers CAN.  
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:15Sabah - Kuala Lumpur CAN.  
14:00Felda Utd. - Kelantan United CAN.  
14:00Kelantan - Protap CAN.  
14:00Markless - ATM FA CAN.  
14:00Melaka United SA - Langkawi City CAN.  
14:00Penang - Negeri Sembilan CAN.  
09:15KSR Sains - Kuatagh CAN.  
09:15SSFC - UKM CAN.  
13:15Sarawak FA - Terengganu CAN.  
14:00Kedah - Pahang CAN.  
14:00KL Rovers - Johor DT CAN.  
14:00Mahsa - PDRM FA CAN.  
14:00Perak - KT Rovers CAN.  
14:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Imigresen CAN.  
14:00Selangor - Sarawak Utd. CAN.  
14:00UiTM - Kuching City FC CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Santa Lucia - Hamrun CAN.  
19:00Balzan - Senglea Athletics CAN.  
20:15Gudja - Birkirkara CAN.  
19.03.2020
14:00Gzira - Tarxien CAN.  
14:00Sliema - Hibernians CAN.  
16:00Floriana - Mosta CAN.  
16:00Valletta - Sirens CAN.  
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
19.03.2020
15:00Pamplemousses - Petite Riviere CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Tecos FC - Nayarit CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Club America W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W CAN.  
02:00Pachuca W - Club Tijuana W CAN.  
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Necaxa W CAN.  
04:00Monterrey W - Atlas W CAN.  
04:00Santos Laguna W - Juarez W CAN.  
19.03.2020
18:00Atlas W - Atl. San Luis W CAN.  
23:00Atl. Morelia W - Guadalajara Chivas W CAN.  
23:00Necaxa W - Pachuca W CAN.  
23:00Toluca W - Queretaro W CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
01:00Zacatepec - Leones Negros CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Club Leon W - Club America W CAN.  
03:00Juarez W - Puebla W CAN.  
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Santos Laguna W CAN.  
04:00Club Tijuana W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:00Jong Feyenoord - Jong Willem II CAN.  
18:30Jong Excelsior - Jong De Graafschap CAN.  
18:30Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Zwolle CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
17:00Ferretti U20 - Managua FC U20 4:1  
22:54Esteli U20 - Jalapa U20 4:2  
23:13Juventus Managua U20 - Sabanas U20 3:1  
23:14Real Madriz U20 - Diriangen U20 1:1  
23:30Ocotal U20 - Chinandega U20 1:1  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
19.03.2020
02:00Esteli - Jalapa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Ferretti - Managua FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Juventus Managua - Sabanas 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
02:00Ocotal - Chinandega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Real Madriz - Diriangen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Adamawa Utd - Enyimba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Dakkada FC - Enugu Rangers 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Heartland 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00MFM FC - Abia Warriors 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Nasarawa - Akwa United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Plateau United - Kwara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Rivers United - Warri Wolves 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Katsina Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Wikki Tourist - Kano Pillars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
19.03.2020
03:30Cruz Azul - Los Angeles FC CAN.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Knockbreda - Ballinamallard CAN.  
20:45PSNI - Ballyclare CAN.  
21:00Dergview - Newry City CAN.  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
14:30Akademija Pandev - Shkupi CAN.  
14:30Borec - Rabotnicki CAN.  
14:30Makedonija GP - Renova CAN.  
14:30Shkendija - Struga Trim & Lum CAN.  
14:30Vardar - Sileks CAN.  
QatarQatar: Division 2    
16:15Al Markhiya - Al-Waab CAN.  
16:15Lusail - Al Bidda CAN.  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Diables Noirs - CARA Brazzaville POSTP.  
15:00Inter Club - Patronage Sainte-Anne POSTP.  
19.03.2020
15:00JS Talangai - Leopard POSTP.  
15:00Kondzo - Otoho d'Oyo POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Arbroath - Ayr CAN.  
20:45Inverness - Partick Thistle CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League One    
20:45Stranraer - Peterhead CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
20:45Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City CAN.  
20:45Brechin - Annan CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Civil Service Strollers - BSC Glasgow CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Buckie Thistle - Keith CAN.  
16:00Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd CAN.  
16:00Fort William - Brora Rangers CAN.  
16:00Rothes - Fraserburgh CAN.  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00RSLAF - East End Lions CAN.  
19.03.2020
20:00Freetown City - Central Parade CAN.  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
12:45Balestier Khalsa - Hougang 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:45Tampines - Lion City 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00FC Kosice - Poprad CAN.  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Rajo - Gaadiidka 0:7  
13:30Jazeera - Midnimo 1:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
19.03.2020
18:00AD San Juan - Beti Kozkor CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
19.03.2020
18:00Alondras - Silva SD CAN.  
18:00Arenteiro - Racing Club Villalbes CAN.  
18:00Barco - Estradense CAN.  
18:00Bergantinos - UD Ourense CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
19.03.2020
18:00CD Baztan - CD Corellano CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
19.03.2020
18:00CD Choco - Paiosaco CAN.  
18:00Compostela - Pontes CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
19.03.2020
18:00Cortes - Beti Onak CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
19.03.2020
18:00Dep. Fabril - Polvorin CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
19.03.2020
18:00Lourdes - Cirbonero CAN.  
18:00Murchante - Mutilvera CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
19.03.2020
18:00Ourense CF - Arzua CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
19.03.2020
18:00Pamplona - Huarte CAN.  
18:00Pena - Fontellas CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
19.03.2020
18:00Pontellas - Arosa SC CAN.  
18:00Somozas - Rapido de Bouzas CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
19.03.2020
18:00Subiza - Burlades CAN.  
18:00Txantrea - CD Ardoi CAN.  
18:00Valle Egues - Pena Azagresa CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
13:30Orebro W - Uppsala W CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:15Young Boys II - Meyrin CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Balzers - Gossau CAN.  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Mbao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Port Of Spain CAN.  
23:00Sando - W Connection CAN.  
01:00Cunupia - La Horquetta CAN.  
01:00Defence Force - Point Fortin CAN.  
01:00Police - San Juan Jabloteh CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Goztepe - Rizespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Elazig Karakocan - Cizrespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Fatsa Belediyespor - Kozan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30FK Vanspor - Ergene Velimese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Gumushanespor - Mamak 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Hopaspor - Sultanbeyli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
12:30H.Trabzon - Kirklarelispor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Pazarspor - Malatya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Yomraspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
11:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
19.03.2020
13:00Altyn Asyr U21 - Merw U21 3:1  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
19.03.2020
14:45Hatta - Al Fujairah CAN.  
14:45Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Dhafra CAN.  
17:30Al Ain - Bani Yas CAN.  
17:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Cwmamman United - Ammanford CAN.  
20:30Pontypridd - STM Sports CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:45Bangor City - Prestatyn CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Ton Pentre - Garden Village CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Kalmar - Orebro 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:00Lipetsk - Zvezda Perm 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Ulyanovsk - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Karlstad - Nordvarmland 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18:00Elverum - Raufoss CAN.  
18:00Mjallby - Olympic CAN.  
18:00Viking - Tonsberg CAN.  
18:00Viking - Egersunds CAN.  
19:15BK Astrio - Ullareds IK 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
09:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Sakhalin 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
09:30Lada Togliatti - Khimik Avgust 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
10:00Nakhon Pathom - North Bangkok University CAN.  
10:15Saturn Ramenskoye - Ryazan 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00Start - Sogndal CAN.  
14:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Kamaz 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:30Vladimir - FK Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Naftan - Polotsk 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Brage - Gefle 8:2 (5:0, 3:2)
18:00Orgryte - Trollhattan CAN.  
18:15Forward - Sturehov IK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:15SMA IF - Varbergs GIF CAN.  
20:00Lodde - Torns 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19.03.2020
14:00Kamaz B - Omsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Saratov - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Lagans - Waggeryds 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:15Anderslovs BoIK - Ystads CAN.