Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:00ES Setif - USM Alger 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00Biskra U21 - JS Kabylie U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Hussein Dey U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Magra U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 POSTP.  
12:00MC Alger U21 - Paradou U21 POSTP.  
12:00Oran U21 - ES Setif U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Saoura U21 - Mlila U21 7:2 (5:0, 2:2)
12:00USM Alger U21 - Constantine U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
05.02.2020
01:05Los Andes - Acassuso 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Berazategui - El Porvenir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Central Cordoba - Leandro N. Alem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Excursionistas - Victoriano A. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15Dep. Merlo - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05.02.2020
00:00Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
00:15Estrela do Norte - Rio Branco-VN 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
05.02.2020
01:30Iranduba - Amazonas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:00Resende - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
00:00Tubarao - Gremio Juventus 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00Gremio - Esportivo 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Botafogo SP - Mirassol 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
00:00Sao Paulo - Novorizontino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
23:15Sport Recife - Retro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15CSP - Perilima 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
00:00Moto Club - Pinheiro 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
13:00Yafoot - Bafang 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Bafoussam - Les Astres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Dynamo Douala - AS Fap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Foncha - Fauve Azur Elite 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00New Star - Dynamo Douala CAN.  
15:00Ngaoundere - Leopard de Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Renaissance - OFTA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:00Aguilas - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05.02.2020
00:00Envigado - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:05Patriotas - Dep. Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
05.02.2020
03:00Alajuelense - Grecia 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
13:30Dauphins Noirs - RCK CAN.  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Gouna - Wadi Degla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30El Gaish - Masr 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:00Newport - Leicester U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Altrincham - AFC Telford 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Alvechurch - Tamworth 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Bishop's Stortford - Worthing 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Bognor Regis - Brightlingsea 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
20:45Bowers & Pitsea - Carshalton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Dover - Barrow 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Hednesford - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Hornchurch - Cheshunt 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Hungerford - Dorking 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Kings Langley - Biggleswade Town 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Matlock - Radcliffe 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Met. Police - Beaconsfield Town 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Morpeth - South Shields 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Poole - Merthyr Town 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Stafford - Buxton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Stalybridge - Gainsborough 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Tranmere - Doncaster 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Birmingham - Coventry 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 4:1)
20:45Cardiff - Reading 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:4)
20:45Derby - Northampton 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
20:45Liverpool - Shrewsbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:05Oxford Utd - Newcastle 2:3 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Exeter U23 - Portsmouth U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Bournemouth U18 - Millwall U18 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
17:00Aarhus - Hacken 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Valerenga - Slavia Prague 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Lille - Rennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Monaco - Angers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:05Nantes - Paris SG 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
21:05Auxerre - Clermont 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:05Caen - Niort 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
21:05Chateauroux - Chambly 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:05Lens - Troyes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:05Lorient - Le Mans 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:05Nancy - Sochaux 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:05Orleans - Rodez 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:05Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
21:05Valenciennes - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
18:30Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
20:45Schalke - Hertha Berlin 3:2 ET (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
20:45Werder Bremen - Dortmund 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
17:00Lamia - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Elephant Coleah - Flamme Olympique 1:2  
17:00Fello Star - Santoba 2:1  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Platense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ujpest 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Nes Tziona - Ashdod 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:15Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:00M. Tzur Shalom - Ironi Baka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:00Kedia - JAHE 1:0  
17:30Medine - ASAC Concorde 0:1  
19:30Sahel - Tidjikja 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Tecos FC - Mineros de Fresnillo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Atlas W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Club Leon W - Toluca W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Pachuca W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Club Tijuana W - Juarez W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
05.02.2020
03:30Puebla - Club America 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong Dordrecht - Jong FC Emmen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Jong Heerenveen - Jong Feyenoord 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:30Jong Roda - Jong G.A. Eagles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Linfield - Dungannon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
21:00Dergview - Dundela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Newry City - Knockbreda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
14:05Al-Shabab - Ibri 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17:00Dhofar - Oman Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Palestinian Forces - Al Quds 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Famalicao U23 - Benfica U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Leixoes U23 - Aves U23 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Feirense U23 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Maritimo U23 - Portimonense U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Ta├ža de Portugal    
20:15Benfica - Famalicao 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
21:45Academico Viseu - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Thuqbah - Al-Shoalah 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:40Al Mojzel - Al Taee 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:55Al Jabalain - Hottain 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:05Al Ain - Al Batin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:10Al Khaleej - Al Najoom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Gaadiidka - Midnimo 0:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
22:00U. De Chile - Internacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.02.2020
01:30Ind. Medellin - Dep. Tachira 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
01:30Macara - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
23:15Coquimbo - Aragua 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:15Nacional Potosi - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
05.02.2020
01:30Fluminense - Union La Calera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Velez Sarsfield - Aucas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Granada CF - Valencia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:00Al Hilal Kadougli - Al-Merreikh 1:3  
17:30El-Ahli Atbara - Al Wadi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00JKT Tanzania - Coastal Union 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Simba - Polisi Tanzania 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - Cunupia 0:0  
23:00San Juan Jabloteh - Sando 0:5  
05.02.2020
00:00La Horquetta - Defence Force 0:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Etoile Sahel - Sfaxien 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:30Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Kampala City - Maroons 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Adelaide Raiders - West Adelaide 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
11:00M. Saransk - Ulyanovsk 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00Backa - Tabor Sezana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Desna - Liberec 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00Karnobat - Smederevo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00KF Llapi - FC Ballkani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Labunishta - Kek-U 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Odense - Radnik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Randers FC - Shkendija 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Kit Go Pehchevo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Aluminij - Javor 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Istra 1961 - Tabor Sezana CAN.  
14:00Mladost - Ried 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
14:00Pobeda - Kozuv Gevgelija 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Rabotnicki - Tomsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00R. Volgograd - Akademija Pandev 5:1  
14:30Rudar - Orijent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Arsenal Tula - Pribram 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Orlando City 0:2  
15:00Stabaek - Ostrava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Lok. Plovdiv - Olimpik Donetsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:30Maribor - Rapid Vienna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Plzen B - Sokolov 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Gjovik-Lyn - Raufoss 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:00Naestved - Helsingor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Partizan - FK Rostov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Ural - Cukaricki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Velez Mostar - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00SV Feldbach - Mettersdorf 4:12 (1:6, 3:6)
18:30Furstenfeld - SC Weiz 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:30Gratkorn - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:30Pachern - SV Wildon 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18:30Wienerberger - Wiener Viktoria 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Kapfenberg - Bad Gleichenberg 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
19:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30BW Linz - ASKO Pregarten 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
19:30Norderstedt - Bordesholm 1:2  
20:00Galway - St. Patricks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Dundalk - Longford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
22:00Orange County SC - New York City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Turkey U19 - Slovenia U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Argentina U23 - Uruguay U23 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
02:30Brazil U23 - Colombia U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
00:00Panama W - Haiti W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
02:30USA W - Costa Rica W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
05.02.2020
00:30Canada W - Mexico W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:30Jamaica W - Saint Kitts and Nevis W 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
20:00Bunkeflo W - Farum BK W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)