Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01.02.2020
01:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00El Porvenir - Midland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Ituzaingo - San Martin Burzaco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Berazategui 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:45San Martin Formosa - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
01.02.2020
01:00Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
06:30Sydney FC U23 - Melbourne Victory U23 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Veitongo - Tupapa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Kortrijk - St. Liege 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
20:00Diegem - Pepingen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Beerschot VA - Westerlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:00Genk W - St. Liege W 0:1  
20:30Gent W - Club Brugge W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Aurora - Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
01:30Nacional-AM - Manaus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
15:00Vasco - Cabofriense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
01:00Marcilio Dias - Concordia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01:30Avai - Brusque 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:30Gremio - EC Sao Jose 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
01:10Dom Bosco - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:2  
01:10Operario VG - Nova Mutum 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:00Cianorte - Athletico-PR 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:30Mirassol - Guarani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Ponte Preta - Corinthians 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30Royal - ASEC Koudougou 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30US Ouagadougou - Kozaf 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01.02.2020
01:00Union La Calera - U. Espanola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:05Cucuta - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:05Santa Fe - Envigado 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
01.02.2020
02:05Llaneros - U. Magdalena 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Guadalupe - Herediano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Barrio Mexico - Puntarenas FC 2:1  
21:00Guanacasteca - Carmelita 0:1  
21:00Municipal Turrialba - Municipal Garabito 0:0  
21:00Santa Ana - Curridabat 7:2  
21:00Santa Rosa - AD Cartagena 3:3  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Zapresic - Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00ASAS - ASC Hayab 3:0  
15:00Esperance Sportive - SID 1:0  
17:00Institut/ETP - EAD 1:4  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Groupe Bazano - Bukavu Dawa CAN.  
15:30Maniema - AS Vita Club CAN.  
15:30Sanga Balende - Mazembe CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - Reading 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Derby - Stoke 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Chelsea U23 - Leicester U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Manchester City U23 - Everton U23 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Norwich U23 - Manchester Utd U23 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30Birmingham U23 - Nottingham U23 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
17:00Brondby - Norrkoping 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00FC Copenhagen - FC Astana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
01.02.2020
02:30Labasa - Suva 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30KuPS - Lahti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30SJK Akatemia - Jaro 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Rennes - Nantes 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00AC Ajaccio - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Chambly - Caen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Clermont - Orleans 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Guingamp - Auxerre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Havre - Lens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Nancy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Niort - Paris FC 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
20:00Rodez - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Troyes - Grenoble 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Dunkerque - Red Star 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Avranches - Le Puy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Toulon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Concarneau - Boulogne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Creteil - Cholet 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Laval - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Villefranche - Quevilly Rouen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Gamtel - BK Milan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Hawks - WAA Banjul 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Marimoo - Tallinding United 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Hertha Berlin - Schalke 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Regensburg - Greuther Furth 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Hallescher - Viktoria Koln 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Schalke II - Bonner 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Verl - Lippstadt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Karela - Legon Cities 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Inter Allies - King Faisal 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30St Josephs - Lions Gibraltar 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00Kerkyra - Ergotelis 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Ashanti GB - Loubha 3:0  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:15Honduras Progreso - Real Espana 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Mumbai City - North East Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Chennai City - Mohun Bagan 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:15Pars Janoobi Jam - Gol Gohar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Paykan - Shahin Bushehr 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:45Tractor - Zob Ahan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Saipa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Sepahan - Foolad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
10:30H. Asi Gilboa - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Azor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:45Hak. Ramat Gan - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:15H. Marmorek - Kiryat Gat 5:0  
12:15Maccabi Jaffa - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15M. Herzliya - Ironi Or Yehuda 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:15MS Tira - Shapira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Daburiya Osama - Maccabi Tamra 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Hapoel Iksal Imad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Hapoel Kaukab - M. Ironi Kiryat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Ironi Tiberias - H. Migdal HaEmek 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:30Maccabi Yavne - Nordia Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - MS Kafr Qasim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Nof Hagalil 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00M. Nazareth - Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sakhnin - H. Ironi Rishon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Cremonese - Pisa 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1  
19:00Academie de FAD - ASEC Mimosas 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:55Kazma SC - Al Salmiya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00ASOM - Yeelen 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
19:00CSK - USFAS Bamako 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
19:00Qrendi - Vittoriosa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00St. Andrews - Fgura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
03:30Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22:45Cruz Azul W - Atl. San Luis W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Queretaro W - Monterrey W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
01.02.2020
02:00Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
01.02.2020
02:00Atl. San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
01.02.2020
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Loros CAN.  
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Venados 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
01.02.2020
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Atl. Bahia 4:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
01.02.2020
03:00Calor De San Pedro - Chimalhuacan 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
01.02.2020
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
19:00IR Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
10:30Zwekapin Utd - Magwe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Telstar 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Jong AZ 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Graafschap 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Excelsior - Breda 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00FC Volendam - Helmond 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Maastricht - Jong PSV 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Nijmegen - Cambuur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Oss - Roda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
19:30GOES - Hoek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
19:00Be Quick 28 W - Ajax W 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01.02.2020
02:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
21:00Cibao - Don Bosco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:10Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:35Al Nasr - Oman Club 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:50Muscat - Al Orouba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01.02.2020
01:00Costa del Este - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00San Francisco - Plaza Amador 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Guairena FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01.02.2020
00:15Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01.02.2020
00:00FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:30Alianza Lima - Alianza Huanuco 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Braga U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Vitoria Setubal U23 - Aves U23 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Academica U23 - Sporting U23 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Benfica U23 - Portimonense U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00Benfica - Belenenses 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
22:15Rio Ave - Famalicao 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:35Al Wakra - Al-Shahaniya 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:45Al-Gharafa - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00U Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:00Abha - Al-Hilal 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:25Al-Hazem - Al-Taawon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Al-Raed - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:05Partick Thistle - Ayr 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
20:45Clachnacuddin - Forres Mechanics 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30Cote d'Or - La Passe 2:2  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Old Edwardians - East End Tigers 2:1  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Rajo - Elman 1:6  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Maritzburg Utd - Cape Town City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Cape Umoya United - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Tenerife - Gijon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22:00CD Buzanada - Santa Ursula 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Panaderia - Tamaraceite 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:00Grasshoppers - Vaduz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00W Connection - Sando 2:3  
01.02.2020
00:00La Horquetta - Cunupia 8:1  
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Police 3:2  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Adanaspor AS - Ankaraspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00URA SC - Kampala City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Maroons - Tooro United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:10Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Urooba 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:10Dibba Al Hisn - Al Thaid 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:10Masfut - Al Hamriyah 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
16:00Metropolitanos - Aragua 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
01.02.2020
00:00Lara - Zulia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Haverfordwest - Swansea University 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Taffs Well - Afan Lido 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Zhodino - Neman 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Lechia Gdansk - Sered 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00UTA Arad - Crisul Chisineu Cris 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:30Olympia Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Cukaricki 1:1  
11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Lodz 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Impuls - Noah 0:5  
11:00Kursk - Taganrog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Ulmu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Progresul Spartac - Turnu Magurele 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
11:30Gosnells City - Mandurah City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:30Vitebsk - Smolevichi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow 2:2  
12:00Petrolul - SR Brasov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
12:30Kryvbas 2020 - Nova Kakhovka 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
13:00Backa - Brodarac 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Belasica - Kit Go Pehchevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Brann - Horsens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Bregalnica Stip - Pelister 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Arges - U Craiova CS 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00LKS Lodz - Proleter 4:1  
13:00Napredak - Tomsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Neftochimic Burgas - Dobrudzha 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00Sonderjyske - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Struga Trim & Lum - Offenbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sundsvall - AIK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Joondalup - Joondalup United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Arka Gdynia 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Botev Vratsa - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B. CAN.  
14:00R. Volgograd - Radnik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Ulm - Nurnberg II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Bravo - Javor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30ND Gorica - Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Nordsjaelland - Liefering 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Odd - Notodden 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
15:00Orenburg - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:30Sturm Graz - Domzale 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00CSKA Sofia - Plzen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Sparta Prague - Bodo/Glimt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Unicov - Prostejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Bad Gleichenberg - SV Wildon 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
16:30Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:45Levadia - Paide 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Aalesund - Brattvag 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Norrby - Jonkopings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Start - Mjondalen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Grorud - Stabaek 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Drassburg - Margarethen 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:00First Vienna - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Gaflenz - Florian 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00SC Weiz - Lafnitz 0:11 (0:3, 0:8)
18:00Strommen - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00Wiener Sport-Club - Horn CAN.  
18:15Rottenman - Stadl Paura 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
18:15SV Union Gnas - Kalsdorf 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:30Hard - Bregenz 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Bramfelder SV - Altona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Schwechat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Saarbrucken - Rochling 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00SV Burgaltendorf 1913 - SC Velbert 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Asane - Sotra 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
20:30Shelbourne - Cabinteely 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45St Mochta's - Bohemians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Los Angeles FC - New York City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
01.02.2020
00:30Instituto - CA Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:15Penarol - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Macarthur Rams - Blacktown Spartans CAN.  
04:00South Hobart - Pascoe Vale 1:8 (1:3, 0:5)
05:00Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05:30Cumberland Utd. - Sturt Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:30Modbury Jets - Playford Patriots 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Venezuela U23 - Argentina U23 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
02:30Colombia U23 - Chile U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.02.2020
00:00Bolivia U23 - Peru U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:30Brazil U23 - Paraguay U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
01.02.2020
00:00Haiti W - Costa Rica W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:30Panama W - USA W 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Morocco W - Tunisia W 6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
09:00Adelaide City W - Metro United W 1:0  
09:15Fulham United W - West Adelaide W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:45Adelaide Comets W - Salisbury Inter W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Valerenga W - Goteborg W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Stabaek W - Roa W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Vaxjo DFF W - Linkopings W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Kolbotn W 0:11  
19:15Koln W - B. Monchengladbach W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)