Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Apolonia Fier - Luftetari Gjirokastra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Besa Kavaje - Skenderbeu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Partizani 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Erzeni - Teuta 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Lushnja - Kukesi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Bylis - Laci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00Constantine U21 - Saoura U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
31.01.2020
01:10Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
01:05Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
31.01.2020
21:00El Porvenir - Midland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Ituzaingo - San Martin Burzaco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Berazategui 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
31.01.2020
21:45San Martin Formosa - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
01:00Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:30Paro - Defenders FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:30PSM Makassar - Lalenok 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Yangon Utd - Indera 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Master 7 - Svay Rieng 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
31.01.2020
06:30Sydney FC U23 - Melbourne Victory U23 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
31.01.2020
09:30Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
31.01.2020
04:00Veitongo - Tupapa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
16:00East Riffa - Al Riffa 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
31.01.2020
20:30Kortrijk - St. Liege 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
20:00St. Truiden U21 - Anderlecht U21 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
31.01.2020
20:00Diegem - Pepingen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
31.01.2020
20:30Beerschot VA - Westerlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
31.01.2020
20:00Genk W - St. Liege W 0:1  
20:30Gent W - Club Brugge W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2  
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
02:00Robin Hood - Southampton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Royal Pari - Bolivar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:15Nacional Potosi - Palmaflor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
23:15The Strongest - Real Potosi 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
01:30Blooming - Always Ready 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
31.01.2020
01:30Aurora - Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
01:30Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
19:00Atibaia - Votuporanguense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Monte Azul - Juventus-SP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Rio Claro - RB Brasil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Penarol - Iranduba 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:00Audax-SP - Portuguesa Santista 0:2  
23:15Sao Bento - Sertaozinho 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
23:30Penapolense - Sao Bernardo 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
00:00Princesa Solimoes - Amazonas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
00:00Rio Branco-VN - Linhares 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:00Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:1  
00:30Portuguesa - Taubate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
31.01.2020
01:30Nacional-AM - Manaus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:00CSA - Jacyoba 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
00:00Murici - Coruripe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
23:30Vitoria - Juazeirense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:30Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 0:0  
00:30Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Jacuipense - Doce Mel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Bahia De Feira - Bahia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Bangu - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Portuguesa RJ - Macae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
00:30Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:15Botafogo RJ - Resende 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
31.01.2020
15:00Vasco - Cabofriense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Gremio Juventus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Figueirense - Joinville 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:00Criciuma - Tubarao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
31.01.2020
01:00Marcilio Dias - Concordia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01:30Avai - Brusque 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:00Caucaia - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Pacajus - Barbalha 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
00:00Ceara - Ferroviario 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Guarany - Atletico-CE 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00Aimore - SER Caxias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Juventude - Novo Hamburgo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Ypiranga FC - Pelotas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Sao Luiz - Internacional 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
31.01.2020
01:30Gremio - EC Sao Jose 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
19:30Ipora - CRAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Aparecidense - Goiania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Goianesia - Jaragua 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:30Anapolina - Goias 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
00:30Atletico GO - Anapolis 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
31.01.2020
00:30Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
01:10Luverdense - Cuiaba Esporte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:10Mixto - Araguaia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:10Sinop - Pocone 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
31.01.2020
01:10Dom Bosco - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:2  
01:10Operario VG - Nova Mutum 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
00:00Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Tombense - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Tupynambas - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Uberlandia - Patrocinense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00URT - Caldense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Coimbra - Atletico-MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:30Toledo - Londrina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:00Coritiba - Operario 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Uniao PR - Parana S.T.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Parana - Cascavel 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
31.01.2020
00:00Cianorte - Athletico-PR 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:30Santo Andre - Agua Santa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Ituano - Botafogo SP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:15Palmeiras - Oeste 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:15Novorizontino - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Santos - Inter de Limeira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
31.01.2020
01:30Mirassol - Guarani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Ponte Preta - Corinthians 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Sport Recife - Central SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Nautico - Decisao 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:00CE Forca E Luz - Globo 4:3 (0:3, 4:0)
00:00America RN - Potiguar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00Assu RN - ABC 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
00:15Itabaiana - Confianca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30America EC - Frei Paulistano 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15Nacional de Patos - Botafogo PB 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
20:00AE Altos - Piaui 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:00Parnahyba - River-PI 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
00:00Bahia - Imperatriz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30CRB - Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
31.01.2020
16:30Royal - ASEC Koudougou 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30US Ouagadougou - Kozaf 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
13:00Avion Academy - Canon Yaounde 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Eding Sport - UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Panthere - APEJES Academy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bamboutos FC - Colombe Lobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bamenda - Fortuna Mfou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Union Douala 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Feutcheu - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Stade Renard - Young Sports 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Tonnerre - Fovu Baham 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Colo Colo - Palestino 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00Union La Calera - U. Espanola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:05Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:10Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:05Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:10Chico - Patriotas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
22:00Petrolera - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
31.01.2020
00:05Cucuta - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:05Santa Fe - Envigado 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
02:05Llaneros - U. Magdalena 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Grecia - ADR Jicaral 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Marineros - Limon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
03:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
31.01.2020
03:00Guadalupe - Herediano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Escazucena - Sporting San Jose 1:0  
31.01.2020
21:00Barrio Mexico - Puntarenas FC 2:1  
21:00Guanacasteca - Carmelita 0:1  
21:00Municipal Turrialba - Municipal Garabito 0:0  
21:00Santa Ana - Curridabat 7:2  
21:00Santa Rosa - AD Cartagena 3:3  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
31.01.2020
18:00Zapresic - Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
13:30Digenis Akritas - Achnas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30APOEL - Apollon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Nea Salamis - Paphos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
31.01.2020
13:00ASAS - ASC Hayab 3:0  
15:00Esperance Sportive - SID 1:0  
17:00Institut/ETP - EAD 1:4  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30RCK - Renaissance 0:1  
15:30Bukavu Dawa - Nyuki 3:0 AWA.  
31.01.2020
15:30Groupe Bazano - Bukavu Dawa CAN.  
15:30Maniema - AS Vita Club CAN.  
15:30Sanga Balende - Mazembe CAN.  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Masry - El Gouna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30ZED - Pyramids 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00El Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30Al Ittihad - Smouha 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45West Ham - Liverpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:30Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Kingstonian - East Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Manchester City - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
31.01.2020
20:45Cardiff - Reading 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Derby - Stoke 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Gillingham - Shrewsbury 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Tranmere - Sunderland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
31.01.2020
20:00Chelsea U23 - Leicester U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Manchester City U23 - Everton U23 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Norwich U23 - Manchester Utd U23 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Cardiff U23 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
31.01.2020
14:30Birmingham U23 - Nottingham U23 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Doncaster U23 - Aston Villa U23 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Colchester U23 - Reading U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Wolves U23 - Liverpool U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Adama City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Dire Dawa - Sebeta City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Wolkite Kenema 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Hawassa - Welayta Dicha 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Fasil Ketema 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Shire Endaselassie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - St. George 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sidama Bunna - Welwalo Adigrat 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
31.01.2020
17:00Brondby - Norrkoping 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00FC Copenhagen - FC Astana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
02:30Labasa - Suva 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
31.01.2020
17:30KuPS - Lahti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30SJK Akatemia - Jaro 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
31.01.2020
20:45Rennes - Nantes 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
31.01.2020
20:00AC Ajaccio - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Chambly - Caen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Clermont - Orleans 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Guingamp - Auxerre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Havre - Lens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Nancy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Niort - Paris FC 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
20:00Rodez - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Troyes - Grenoble 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
31.01.2020
18:00Dunkerque - Red Star 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Avranches - Le Puy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Toulon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Concarneau - Boulogne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Creteil - Cholet 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Laval - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Villefranche - Quevilly Rouen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
20:00Sannois - Angers II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:30Epinal - Lille 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Pau FC - Paris SG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:05Marseille - Strasbourg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:55Nice - Lyon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
31.01.2020
17:30Gamtel - BK Milan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Hawks - WAA Banjul 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Marimoo - Tallinding United 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
31.01.2020
20:30Hertha Berlin - Schalke 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Stuttgart - Heidenheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Hamburger SV - Nurnberg 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
31.01.2020
18:30Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Regensburg - Greuther Furth 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
31.01.2020
19:00Hallescher - Viktoria Koln 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
31.01.2020
19:00Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
31.01.2020
19:00Schalke II - Bonner 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Verl - Lippstadt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
31.01.2020
16:00Karela - Legon Cities 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Inter Allies - King Faisal 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:30Europa Point - Glacis United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
31.01.2020
20:30St Josephs - Lions Gibraltar 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
31.01.2020
14:00Kerkyra - Ergotelis 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:30AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:30Sanarate - Santa Lucia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Siquinala - Xelaju 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
02:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Comunicaciones - Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Malacateco - Antigua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Wakriya - ASFAG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
31.01.2020
17:00Ashanti GB - Loubha 3:0  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Olimpia - Platense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:00Real Sociedad - UPNFM 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15Vida - Motagua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Marathon - Real de Minas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
31.01.2020
02:15Honduras Progreso - Real Espana 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
19:00Breidablik - Akranes 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
20:00KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:3)
22:00Valur - Fjolnir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Odisha - Goa 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
15:00Bengaluru - Hyderabad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bengaluru - Pune City CAN.  
31.01.2020
15:00Mumbai City - North East Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Punjab - Neroca FC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
31.01.2020
14:30Chennai City - Mohun Bagan 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
31.01.2020
12:15Pars Janoobi Jam - Gol Gohar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Paykan - Shahin Bushehr 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:45Tractor - Zob Ahan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Saipa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Sepahan - Foolad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00H. Raanana - Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
31.01.2020
10:30H. Asi Gilboa - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
31.01.2020
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Azor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:45Hak. Ramat Gan - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:15H. Marmorek - Kiryat Gat 5:0  
12:15Maccabi Jaffa - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15M. Herzliya - Ironi Or Yehuda 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
31.01.2020
12:15MS Tira - Shapira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Daburiya Osama - Maccabi Tamra 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Hapoel Iksal Imad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Hapoel Kaukab - M. Ironi Kiryat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Ironi Tiberias - H. Migdal HaEmek 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
31.01.2020
12:30Maccabi Yavne - Nordia Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
31.01.2020
14:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - MS Kafr Qasim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Nof Hagalil 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00M. Nazareth - Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sakhnin - H. Ironi Rishon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:00Sanremese - Folgore Caratese 0:3 AWA.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Virtus Verona - Gubbio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:30US Tolentino - Citta di Fasano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
31.01.2020
21:00Cremonese - Pisa 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Inter - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
15:00Ternana - Catania 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00FeralpiSalo - Juventus U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
11:30Verona U19 - Frosinone U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:00Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:30Fiorentina U19 - AC Milan U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:00AC Milan W - Bari W 6:3 (1:1, 5:2)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
31.01.2020
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1  
19:00Academie de FAD - ASEC Mimosas 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
21:00Dunbeholden - Portmore 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
21:00Molynes - Vere United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Tivoli - Mount Pleasant 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00UWI - Arnett Gardens 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
23:00Humble Lions - Cavalier 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Maan - Al Hussein 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Al Ramtha - Al Salt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Sahab - Al Wehdat 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Zoo - Mathare Utd. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:35Al Tadamon - Al Kuwait 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:05Al Qadisiya - Al Sahel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
31.01.2020
15:55Kazma SC - Al Salmiya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
14:30Sefotha-Fotha - Likhopo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
12:10Club Eagles - Da Grande 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Green Streets - Foakaidhoo 2:0  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
31.01.2020
17:00ASOM - Yeelen 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
19:00CSK - USFAS Bamako 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
31.01.2020
19:00Qrendi - Vittoriosa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00St. Andrews - Fgura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
18:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Saltillo 2:4  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
31.01.2020
03:30Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
31.01.2020
22:45Cruz Azul W - Atl. San Luis W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Queretaro W - Monterrey W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Atl. San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Venados 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Loros CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Atl. Bahia 4:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
03:00Calor De San Pedro - Chimalhuacan 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Pachuca - Venados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Toluca - Atlas 4:2 PEN. (1:1, 2:1, 5:3)
04:10Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:10Dorados de Sinaloa - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 6:5)
02:00Atl. Morelia - Cafetaleros 4:0 PEN. (2:0, 1:0, 3:2)
02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:10Juarez - Queretaro 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:10Monterrey - Celaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
31.01.2020
19:00IR Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
31.01.2020
10:30Zwekapin Utd - Magwe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
31.01.2020
20:00Almere City - Telstar 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
31.01.2020
20:00AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
31.01.2020
20:00Den Bosch - Jong AZ 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Graafschap 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Excelsior - Breda 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00FC Volendam - Helmond 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Maastricht - Jong PSV 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Nijmegen - Cambuur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Oss - Roda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
31.01.2020
19:30GOES - Hoek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
31.01.2020
19:00Be Quick 28 W - Ajax W 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
01:00Waterhouse - Cibao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
31.01.2020
21:00Cibao - Don Bosco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
31.01.2020
14:10Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:35Al Nasr - Oman Club 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:50Muscat - Al Orouba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ahli Qalqilyah - Wadi Al-Nes 0:1  
14:00Albirah - Al Khaleel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Amari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu 3:1  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Costa del Este - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00San Francisco - Plaza Amador 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
31.01.2020
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Guairena FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:15Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
00:00FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:30Alianza Lima - Alianza Huanuco 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Moreirense - Braga 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
21:00Academica - Academico Viseu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
31.01.2020
12:00Braga U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Vitoria Setubal U23 - Aves U23 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Academica U23 - Sporting U23 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Benfica U23 - Portimonense U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
31.01.2020
20:00Benfica - Belenenses 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
22:15Rio Ave - Famalicao 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
15:45Al Markhiya - Al-Kharitiyath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Al Bidda - Al Mesaimeer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shamal - Al-Waab 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00Lusail - Al Muaidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:35Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:45Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
31.01.2020
14:35Al Wakra - Al-Shahaniya 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:45Al-Gharafa - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
31.01.2020
19:00U Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:00Damac - Al-Nassr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Wehda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
31.01.2020
14:00Abha - Al-Hilal 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:25Al-Hazem - Al-Taawon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Al-Raed - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Jeel - Al-Kawkab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:20Al Qadisiya - Al Bukayriyah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Al Batin - Al Mojzel 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:50Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45Al Ansar - Al-Taqadom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45Rangers - Ross County 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45St Johnstone - Celtic 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
31.01.2020
20:05Partick Thistle - Ayr 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Formartine Utd - Keith 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
31.01.2020
20:45Clachnacuddin - Forres Mechanics 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
31.01.2020
14:30Cote d'Or - La Passe 2:2  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00RSLAF - FC Johansen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Central Parade - Mighty Blackpool 2:3  
31.01.2020
20:00Old Edwardians - East End Tigers 2:1  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Horseed - Dekedda 0:0  
13:30Jazeera - Mogadishu City 1:3  
31.01.2020
13:30Rajo - Elman 1:6  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
31.01.2020
19:00Maritzburg Utd - Cape Town City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Steenberg United - Uthongathi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
31.01.2020
14:30Cape Umoya United - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30U. de Deportes - Carabobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Guarani - San Jose 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:30Barcelona SC - Progreso 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
31.01.2020
21:00Tenerife - Gijon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
31.01.2020
22:00CD Buzanada - Santa Ursula 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Panaderia - Tamaraceite 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:00Leonesa - Valencia 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
19:00Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00CD Badajoz - Granada CF 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
21:00Real Sociedad - Osasuna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Zaragoza - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Barcelona - Leganes 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
21:00Mirandes - Sevilla 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
31.01.2020
20:00Grasshoppers - Vaduz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons 1:0  
17:00Simba - Namungo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Azam - Mtibwa Sugar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00La Horquetta - Point Fortin 5:1  
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia 1:1  
31.01.2020
23:00W Connection - Sando 2:3  
00:00La Horquetta - Cunupia 8:1  
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Police 3:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Chebba - Esperance Tunis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
31.01.2020
17:00Adanaspor AS - Ankaraspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
31.01.2020
18:00Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Villa - Express 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Bright Stars - Maroons 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30BUL - Wakiso Giants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
31.01.2020
14:00URA SC - Kampala City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Maroons - Tooro United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:15Al Wahda - Al Fujairah 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Hatta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
31.01.2020
14:10Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Urooba 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:10Dibba Al Hisn - Al Thaid 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:10Masfut - Al Hamriyah 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Portuguesa - Mineros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
31.01.2020
16:00Metropolitanos - Aragua 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:00Lara - Zulia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
31.01.2020
20:30Haverfordwest - Swansea University 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Taffs Well - Afan Lido 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:3  
08:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Proleter 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00South Adelaide - Western Strikers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Zhodino - Slutsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:15Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
09:45Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Comets 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
10:15Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd 4:1  
10:30Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Cartagena - Dudelange 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Gzira - Dun. Streda CAN.  
11:00Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Pohronie - Komarno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Sokolov - Vltavin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Akron Togliatti 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
11:30Vitebsk - Isloch 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Sanatatea Cluj - Zalau 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Senica - Banska Bystrica 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:30Riga FC - Zilina 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Belasica - Plackovica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Belasitsa - Kariana Erden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Botev Galabovo - Lok. Gorna 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Dunav Ruse - Litex Lovech 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Arges - Unirea Bascov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00GKS Belchatow - Tychy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Jihlava - Pohronie CAN.  
13:00Karpaty - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Rabotnicki - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Randers FC - Vejle 2:0  
13:00Rapid Vienna - Odense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00R. Rzeszow - Leczna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Samorin - Znojmo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Vihren - Strumska Slava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Zeta - Titograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Hibernians - Mlada Boleslav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Septemvri Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Triglav - FK Indjija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00O. Ljubljana - Radomlje CAN.  
14:00Opava - Z. Moravce-Vrable 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - Sered 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Szolnoki MAV - III. Keruleti TVE CAN.  
14:00Teplice - Trencin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:15Ried - Nitra 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Hrvace - Sibenik 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
14:30Solin - RNK Split 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Cracovia - Sochi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Johor DT - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00LASK - Silkeborg 6:2  
15:00Ludogorets - K. Almaty 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Rudar - FK Indjija 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sesvete - Dugo Selo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Dynamo Brest - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30FK Vozdovac - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Levski Sofia - Pyunik Yerevan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Radnik - Tambov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Tirol - Viking 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:30Vardar - FK Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Vojvodina - Rapid Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00GKS Katowice - Sleza Wroclaw 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ol. Grudziadz - Stezyca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Botev Vratsa - Sileks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Brabrand - Skive IK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Cibalia - Granicar Zupanja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Naestved - Nykobing 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Rapperswil - Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Rogaska - Radomlje 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Vendsyssel - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:30Brozany - Litomericko 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
17:30Dubrava - Zagorec K. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00FC Dabas - Kiskunfelegyhazi 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
18:00Jihlava - Benesov 8:2 (4:2, 4:0)
18:00Legionowo - Ursus Warszawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sparta Prague B - Prepere 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Chomutov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Sous CAN.  
18:301980 Wien - Perchtoldsdorf 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30A. Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Aschaffenburg - Alzenau 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
19:00A XII-Auhof Center - Sieghartskirchen 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
19:00Kapfenberg - Allerheiligen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Ostbahn - Stammersdorf 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:15Leobendorf - Mannersdorf 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
19:30Essling - Ankerbrot 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:30Giessen - Bad Vilbel 6:2  
19:30Gonsenheim - Mainz II 1:1  
19:30Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Kuchl - UFC Altenmarkt 0:1  
19:30RW Koblenz - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30SC Sonnborn - Wulfrath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Siegburger - Bergisch Gladbach 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30TB Berlin - Turkiyemspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Leoben 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
20:30Athlone - St. Patricks 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
23:00FC Dallas - NTX Rayados 3:0  
23:00Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
08:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovacko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Isloch - Smolevichi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Ceahlaul - CSM Bacau 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
11:00Chiangrai Utd - Port MTI FC 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 11:12)
11:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Kamaz - Ulyanovsk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Marbella - Sparta Prague 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Rakow - Kauno Zalgiris 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Shonan Bellmare - Plzen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Neman - Slutsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Etar - Slovacko CAN.  
12:00Ohrid - Macva 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Kabel Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dusheti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Termalica B-B. - Wisloka Debica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Austria Vienna - Michalovce 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Karvina - Shkendija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00KF Gostivar - FK Skopje CAN.  
13:00Piast Gliwice - Celje 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Valerenga - Ull/Kisa 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
13:00Zaglebie - Beroe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Austria Vienna II - Hebar 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
13:30Mornar Bar - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Altach - Ruzomberok 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Drita - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Macva - Renova 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Midtjylland - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Wisla - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
14:25Muang Thong Utd - Prachuap 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
14:30HASK - Krsko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Junak Sinj - Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Austria Vienna - Dnipro-1 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Tuzla City - TSC Backa Topola 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Wolfsberger AC - Jagiellonia 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00B.93 - Skovshoved 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Balzan - Brno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00SV Hitzendorf - Feldkirchen 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Freiburg II - Bahlinger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Stutt. Kickers - Balingen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Ginsheim - Neu-Isenburg 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
19:30Hemelingen - Uphusen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 8:3 (4:1, 4:2)
20:00Birkirkara - Ostrava 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:45Dundalk - Drogheda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Elfsborg - Nashville SC 0:0  
31.01.2020
09:00Zhodino - Neman 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Lechia Gdansk - Sered 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00UTA Arad - Crisul Chisineu Cris 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:30Olympia Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Cukaricki 1:1  
11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Lodz 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Impuls - Noah 0:5  
11:00Kursk - Taganrog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Ulmu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Progresul Spartac - Turnu Magurele 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
11:30Gosnells City - Mandurah City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:30Vitebsk - Smolevichi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow 2:2  
12:00Petrolul - SR Brasov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
12:30Kryvbas 2020 - Nova Kakhovka 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
13:00Backa - Brodarac 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Belasica - Kit Go Pehchevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Brann - Horsens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Bregalnica Stip - Pelister 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Arges - U Craiova CS 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00LKS Lodz - Proleter 4:1  
13:00Napredak - Tomsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Neftochimic Burgas - Dobrudzha 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00Sonderjyske - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Struga Trim & Lum - Offenbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sundsvall - AIK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Joondalup - Joondalup United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Arka Gdynia 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Botev Vratsa - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B. CAN.  
14:00R. Volgograd - Radnik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Ulm - Nurnberg II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Bravo - Javor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30ND Gorica - Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Nordsjaelland - Liefering 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Odd - Notodden 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
15:00Orenburg - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:30Sturm Graz - Domzale 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00CSKA Sofia - Plzen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Sparta Prague - Bodo/Glimt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Unicov - Prostejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Bad Gleichenberg - SV Wildon 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
16:30Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:45Levadia - Paide 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Aalesund - Brattvag 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Norrby - Jonkopings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Start - Mjondalen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Grorud - Stabaek 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Drassburg - Margarethen 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:00First Vienna - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Gaflenz - Florian 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00SC Weiz - Lafnitz 0:11 (0:3, 0:8)
18:00Strommen - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00Wiener Sport-Club - Horn CAN.  
18:15Rottenman - Stadl Paura 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
18:15SV Union Gnas - Kalsdorf 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:30Hard - Bregenz 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Bramfelder SV - Altona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Schwechat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Saarbrucken - Rochling 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00SV Burgaltendorf 1913 - SC Velbert 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Asane - Sotra 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
20:30Shelbourne - Cabinteely 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45St Mochta's - Bohemians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Los Angeles FC - New York City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
00:30Instituto - CA Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:15Penarol - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Macarthur Rams - Blacktown Spartans CAN.  
04:00South Hobart - Pascoe Vale 1:8 (1:3, 0:5)
05:00Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05:30Cumberland Utd. - Sturt Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:30Modbury Jets - Playford Patriots 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Peru U23 - Uruguay U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Brazil U23 - Bolivia U23 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
31.01.2020
00:00Venezuela U23 - Argentina U23 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
02:30Colombia U23 - Chile U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Bolivia U23 - Peru U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:30Brazil U23 - Paraguay U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
00:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
02:30USA W - Haiti W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
23:30Canada W - Saint Kitts and Nevis W 11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
02:00Mexico W - Jamaica W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Haiti W - Costa Rica W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:30Panama W - USA W 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Georgia U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Italy U19 W - Sweden U19 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
31.01.2020
11:00Morocco W - Tunisia W 6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
09:00Adelaide City W - Metro United W 1:0  
09:15Fulham United W - West Adelaide W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:45Adelaide Comets W - Salisbury Inter W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Valerenga W - Goteborg W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:001. FFC Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Stabaek W - Roa W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Vaxjo DFF W - Linkopings W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Kolbotn W 0:11  
19:15Koln W - B. Monchengladbach W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Kabwe - ZESCO 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)