Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Apolonia Fier - Luftetari Gjirokastra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Besa Kavaje - Skenderbeu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Partizani 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Erzeni - Teuta 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Lushnja - Kukesi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00Constantine U21 - Saoura U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
01:05Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:30Paro - Defenders FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:30PSM Makassar - Lalenok 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Yangon Utd - Indera 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Master 7 - Svay Rieng 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
16:00East Riffa - Al Riffa 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
02:00Robin Hood - Southampton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Royal Pari - Bolivar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:15Nacional Potosi - Vinto 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
23:15The Strongest - Real Potosi 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
30.01.2020
01:30Blooming - Always Ready 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
01:30Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
19:00Atibaia - Votuporanguense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Monte Azul - Juventus-SP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Rio Claro - RB Brasil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Penarol - Iranduba 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:00Audax-SP - Portuguesa Santista 0:2  
23:15Sao Bento - Sertaozinho 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
23:30Penapolense - Sao Bernardo 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
30.01.2020
00:00Princesa Solimoes - Amazonas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
30.01.2020
00:00Rio Branco-VN - Linhares 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
30.01.2020
00:00Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:1  
00:30Portuguesa - Taubate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:00CSA - Jacyoba 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
30.01.2020
00:00Murici - Coruripe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
23:30Vitoria - Juazeirense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
30.01.2020
00:30Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 0:0  
00:30Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Jacuipense - Doce Mel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Bahia De Feira - Bahia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Bangu - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Portuguesa RJ - Macae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
30.01.2020
00:30Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Gremio Juventus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
30.01.2020
01:30Figueirense - Joinville 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:00Caucaia - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Pacajus - Barbalha 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
30.01.2020
00:00Ceara - Ferroviario 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Guarany - Atletico-CE 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
30.01.2020
00:00Aimore - SER Caxias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Juventude - Novo Hamburgo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Ypiranga FC - Pelotas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Sao Luiz - Internacional 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
19:30Ipora - Crac Go 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Aparecidense - Goiania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Goianesia - Jaragua 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
30.01.2020
00:30Anapolina - Goias 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
00:30Atletico GO - Anapolis 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
30.01.2020
01:10Luverdense - Cuiaba Esporte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:10Mixto - Araguaia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:10Sinop - Pocone 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
00:00Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Tombense - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30.01.2020
00:00Tupynambas - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Uberlandia - Patrocinense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00URT - Caldense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Coimbra - Atletico-MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:30Toledo - Londrina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
30.01.2020
00:00Coritiba - Operario 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Uniao PR - Parana S.T.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:30Santo Andre - Agua Santa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Ituano - Botafogo SP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:15Palmeiras - Oeste 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
30.01.2020
01:30Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Sport Recife - Central SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
30.01.2020
01:30Nautico - Decisao 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:00CE Forca E Luz - Globo 4:3 (0:3, 4:0)
30.01.2020
00:00America RN - Potiguar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00Assu RN - ABC 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
00:15Itabaiana - Confianca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30America EC - Frei Paulistano 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
30.01.2020
00:15Nacional de Patos - Botafogo PB 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
20:00AE Altos - Piaui 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
30.01.2020
00:00Parnahyba - River-PI 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
00:00Bahia - Imperatriz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30CRB - Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
13:00Avion Academy - Canon Yaounde 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Eding Sport - UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Panthere - APEJES Academy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bamboutos FC - Colombe Lobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bamenda - Fortuna Mfou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Union Douala 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Feutcheu - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Stade Renard - Young Sports 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Tonnerre - Fovu Baham 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Colo Colo - Palestino 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:05Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:10Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:05Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
30.01.2020
00:10Chico - Patriotas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Grecia - ADR Jicaral 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Marineros - Limon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
30.01.2020
03:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
03:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
13:30Dighenis - Achnas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30APOEL - Apollon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Nea Salamis - Paphos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30RCK - Renaissance 0:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Masry - El Gouna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Masr - Pyramids 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45West Ham - Liverpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:30Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Kingstonian - East Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Manchester City - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Gillingham - Shrewsbury 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Tranmere - Sunderland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Cardiff U23 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Doncaster U23 - Aston Villa U23 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Wolves U23 - Liverpool U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Adama City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Dire Dawa - Sebeta City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Wolkite Kenema 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Hawassa - Welayta Dicha 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Fasil Ketema 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Shire Endaselassie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - St. George 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
20:00Sannois - Angers II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:30Epinal - Lille 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Pau FC - Paris SG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:05Marseille - Strasbourg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Stuttgart - Heidenheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:30Sanarate - Santa Lucia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Siquinala - Xelaju 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
30.01.2020
02:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Comunicaciones - Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Malacateco - Antigua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
30.01.2020
02:00Olimpia - Platense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:00Real Sociedad - UPNFM 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15Vida - Motagua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Odisha - Goa 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Punjab - Neroca FC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00H. Raanana - Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:00Sanremese - Folgore Caratese 0:3 AWA.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Virtus Verona - Gubbio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:30US Tolentino - Citta di Fasano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Inter - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
15:00Ternana - Catania 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00FeralpiSalo - Juventus U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
11:30Verona U19 - Frosinone U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:00Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:30Fiorentina U19 - AC Milan U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:00AC Milan W - Bari W 6:3 (1:1, 5:2)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Maan - Al Hussein 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Zoo - Mathare Utd. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
12:10Club Eagles - Da Grande 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Green Streets - Foakaidhoo 2:0  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Pachuca - Venados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Toluca - Atlas 4:2 PEN. (1:1, 2:1, 5:3)
04:10Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:10Dorados de Sinaloa - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 6:5)
30.01.2020
02:00Atl. Morelia - Cafetaleros 4:0 PEN. (2:0, 1:0, 3:2)
02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:10Juarez - Queretaro 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:10Monterrey - Celaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
30.01.2020
01:00Waterhouse - Cibao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ahli Qalqilyah - Wadi Al-Nes 0:1  
14:00Albirah - Al Khaleel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Amari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Moreirense - Braga 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
15:45Al Markhiya - Al-Kharitiyath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Al Bidda - Al Mesaimeer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shamal - Al-Waab 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00Lusail - Al Muaidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Jeel - Al-Kawkab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:20Al Qadisiya - Al Bukayriyah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Al Batin - Al Mojzel 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:50Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45Al Ansar - Al-Taqadom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45Rangers - Ross County 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45St Johnstone - Celtic 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Formartine Utd - Keith 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00RSLAF - FC Johansen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Horseed - Dekedda 0:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Steenberg United - Uthongathi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30U. de Deportes - Carabobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Guarani - San Jose 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
30.01.2020
01:30Barcelona SC - Progreso 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:00Leonesa - Valencia 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
19:00Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00CD Badajoz - Granada CF 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
21:00Real Sociedad - Osasuna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Zaragoza - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons 1:0  
17:00Simba - Namungo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00La Horquetta - Point Fortin 5:1  
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia 1:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Chebba - Esperance Tunis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Villa - Express 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Bright Stars - Maroons 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30BUL - Wakiso Giants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:15Al Wahda - Al Fujairah 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Hatta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:3  
08:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Proleter 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00South Adelaide - Western Strikers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Zhodino - Slutsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:15Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
09:45Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Comets 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
10:15Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd 4:1  
10:30Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Cartagena - Dudelange 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Gzira - Dun. Streda CAN.  
11:00Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Pohronie - Komarno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Sokolov - Vltavin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Akron Togliatti 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
11:30Vitebsk - Isloch 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Sanatatea Cluj - Zalau 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Senica - Banska Bystrica 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:30Riga FC - Zilina 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Belasica - Plackovica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Belasitsa - Kariana Erden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Botev Galabovo - Lok. Gorna 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Dunav Ruse - Litex Lovech 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Arges - Unirea Bascov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00GKS Belchatow - Tychy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Jihlava - Pohronie CAN.  
13:00Karpaty - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Rabotnicki - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Randers FC - Vejle 2:0  
13:00Rapid Vienna - Odense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00R. Rzeszow - Leczna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Samorin - Znojmo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Vihren - Strumska Slava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Zeta - Titograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Hibernians - Mlada Boleslav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Septemvri Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Triglav - FK Indjija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00O. Ljubljana - Radomlje CAN.  
14:00Opava - Z. Moravce-Vrable 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - Sered 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Szolnoki MAV - III. Keruleti TVE CAN.  
14:00Teplice - Trencin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:15Ried - Nitra 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Hrvace - Sibenik 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
14:30Solin - RNK Split 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Cracovia - Sochi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Johor DT - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00LASK - Silkeborg 6:2  
15:00Ludogorets - K. Almaty 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Rudar - FK Indjija 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sesvete - Dugo Selo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Dynamo Brest - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30FK Vozdovac - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Levski Sofia - Pyunik Yerevan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Radnik - Tambov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Tirol - Viking 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:30Vardar - FK Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Vojvodina - Rapid Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00GKS Katowice - Sleza Wroclaw 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ol. Grudziadz - Stezyca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Botev Vratsa - Sileks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Brabrand - Skive IK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Cibalia - Granicar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Naestved - Nykobing 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Rapperswil - Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Rogaska - Radomlje 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Vendsyssel - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:30Brozany - Litomericko 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
17:30Dubrava - Zagorec K. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00FC Dabas - Kiskunfelegyhazi 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
18:00Jihlava - Benesov 8:2 (4:2, 4:0)
18:00Legionowo - Ursus Warszawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sparta Prague B - Prepere 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Sous CAN.  
18:00Usti nad Labem - Chomutov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
18:301980 Wien - Perchtoldsdorf 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30A. Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Aschaffenburg - Alzenau 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
19:00A XII-Auhof Center - Sieghartskirchen 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
19:00Kapfenberg - Allerheiligen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Ostbahn - Stammersdorf 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:15Leobendorf - Mannersdorf 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
19:30Essling - Ankerbrot 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:30Giessen - Bad Vilbel 6:2  
19:30Gonsenheim - Mainz II 1:1  
19:30Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Kuchl - UFC Altenmarkt 0:1  
19:30RW Koblenz - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30SC Sonnborn - Wulfrath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Siegburger - Bergisch Gladbach 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30TB Berlin - Turkiyemspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Leoben 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
20:30Athlone - St. Patricks 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
23:00FC Dallas - NTX Rayados 3:0  
23:00Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Peru U23 - Uruguay U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Brazil U23 - Bolivia U23 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
00:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
02:30USA W - Haiti W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
23:30Canada W - Saint Kitts and Nevis W 11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
30.01.2020
02:00Mexico W - Jamaica W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Georgia U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Kabwe - ZESCO 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)