Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
29.01.2020
14:00Apolonia Fier - Luftetari Gjirokastra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Besa Kavaje - Skenderbeu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Partizani 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Erzeni - Teuta 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Lushnja - Kukesi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00ASO Chlef U21 - Magra U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Bel Abbes U21 - Oran U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00ES Setif U21 - USM Alger U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00JS Kabylie U21 - Hussein Dey U21 2:1  
12:00Mlila U21 - MC Alger U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
29.01.2020
12:00Constantine U21 - Saoura U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:45Boca Juniors - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
29.01.2020
01:05Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
00:00Central Norte - CDJU Gualeguaychu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sarmiento Resistencia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Huracan Las Heras 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00Villa Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:40Deportivo Maipu - Club Sportivo Penarol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:45Desamparados - Sansinena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
08:00Shanghai SIPG - Buriram 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00FC Tokyo - United City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Kashima Antlers - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Seoul - Kedah 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:40Al Ain - Bunyodkor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:10Al Sailiya - Shahr Khodrou 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
16:15Al Rayyan - Esteghlal F.C. 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:30Al Ahli SC - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
15:30Sur Club - Al Quds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.01.2020
09:30Paro - Defenders FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:30PSM Makassar - Lalenok 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Yangon Utd - Indera 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Master 7 - Svay Rieng 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Tupapa - Soaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
29.01.2020
16:00East Riffa - Al Riffa 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
29.01.2020
20:30Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Gent U21 - Club Brugge U21 1:2  
19:30St. Liege U21 - Genk U21 1:2  
20:00Mechelen U21 - Leuven U21 4:2  
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
29.01.2020
02:00Robin Hood - Southampton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:00Santa Cruz - The Strongest 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
29.01.2020
20:00Royal Pari - Bolivar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:15Nacional Potosi - Palmaflor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
23:15The Strongest - Real Potosi 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
01:30Blooming - Always Ready 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
29.01.2020
01:30Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
29.01.2020
19:00Atibaia - Votuporanguense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Monte Azul - Juventus-SP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Rio Claro - RB Brasil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
29.01.2020
20:30Penarol - Iranduba 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
29.01.2020
23:00Audax-SP - Portuguesa Santista 0:2  
23:15Sao Bento - Sertaozinho 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
23:30Penapolense - Sao Bernardo 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
00:00Princesa Solimoes - Amazonas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
00:00Rio Branco-VN - Linhares 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:00Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:1  
00:30Portuguesa - Taubate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
29.01.2020
00:00CSA - Jacyoba 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
00:00Murici - Coruripe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
29.01.2020
23:30Vitoria - Juazeirense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:30Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 0:0  
00:30Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Jacuipense - Doce Mel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Bahia De Feira - Bahia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:15Boavista - Madureira 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
29.01.2020
20:00Bangu - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Portuguesa RJ - Macae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
00:30Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
00:00Avai - Marcilio Dias 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
29.01.2020
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Gremio Juventus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Figueirense - Joinville 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
29.01.2020
01:00Caucaia - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Pacajus - Barbalha 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
00:00Ceara - Ferroviario 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Guarany - Atletico-CE 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00Aimore - SER Caxias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Juventude - Novo Hamburgo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Ypiranga FC - Pelotas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Sao Luiz - Internacional 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
29.01.2020
19:30Ipora - CRAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Aparecidense - Goiania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Goianesia - Jaragua 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:30Anapolina - Goias 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
00:30Atletico GO - Anapolis 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
01:10Luverdense - Cuiaba Esporte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:10Mixto - Araguaia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:10Sinop - Pocone 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
29.01.2020
00:00Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Tombense - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Tupynambas - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Uberlandia - Patrocinense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00URT - Caldense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Coimbra - Atletico-MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
00:00Paysandu PA - Bragantino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
29.01.2020
20:00Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:30Toledo - Londrina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:00Coritiba - Operario 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Uniao PR - Parana S.T.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Bragantino - Inter de Limeira 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Guarani - Santos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
29.01.2020
20:30Santo Andre - Agua Santa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Ituano - Botafogo SP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:15Palmeiras - Oeste 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
29.01.2020
00:00Sport Recife - Central SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Nautico - Decisao 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Palmeira da Una 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
29.01.2020
19:00CE Forca E Luz - Globo 4:3 (0:3, 4:0)
00:00America RN - Potiguar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00Assu RN - ABC 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
29.01.2020
00:15Itabaiana - Confianca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30America EC - Frei Paulistano 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15Sao Paulo Crystal - Treze PB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:15Sport PB - Sousa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:15Nacional de Patos - Botafogo PB 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
00:00Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
00:00Timon - Flamengo PI 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
29.01.2020
20:00AE Altos - Piaui 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:00Parnahyba - River-PI 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
29.01.2020
00:00Bahia - Imperatriz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30CRB - Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
15:00Inter Star - Kayanza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
29.01.2020
13:00Avion Academy - Canon Yaounde 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Eding Sport - UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Panthere - APEJES Academy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bamboutos FC - Colombe Lobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bamenda - Fortuna Mfou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Union Douala 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Feutcheu - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Stade Renard - Young Sports 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Tonnerre - Fovu Baham 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
13:00AS Fap - Fauve Azur Elite 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00AS Matelots - Leopard de Douala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bafang - Stade de Bertoua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Foncha - Dynamo Douala 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Les Astres - OFTA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Renaissance - Bafoussam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. Espanola - Deportes Iquique 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
22:00Curico Unido - La Serena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.01.2020
00:30Colo Colo - Palestino 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:30Millonarios - Dep. Pasto 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:00Once Caldas - Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
29.01.2020
00:05Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:10Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:05Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:10Chico - Patriotas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:10Santos DG - Marineros 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
29.01.2020
22:00Grecia - ADR Jicaral 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Marineros - Limon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
03:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
00:30UNDEBA - Jong Holland 1:3  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
29.01.2020
13:30Digenis Akritas - Achnas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30APOEL - Apollon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Nea Salamis - Paphos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
11:00Ostrava - Dun. Streda 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
13:30Brno - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Maniema - Bukavu Dawa CAN.  
29.01.2020
15:30RCK - Renaissance 0:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30Haras El Hodood - Aswan SC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gaish 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Wadi Degla - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
29.01.2020
16:00El Masry - El Gouna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30ZED - Pyramids 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
29.01.2020
20:45West Ham - Liverpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Basford - Witton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Haringey - Carshalton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45AFC Telford - Blyth 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
20:45Alfreton - Gloucester 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Aston Villa - Leicester 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackburn - QPR 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Brentford - Nottingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Brightlingsea - Bishop's Stortford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - West Brom 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Eastleigh - Aldershot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Ebbsfleet - Woking 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45FC Halifax - Dover 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Folkestone - Hornchurch 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Gateshead - Chester 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Gosport - Weston-super-Mare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Hampton & Richmond - Slough 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Hull - Huddersfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Kettering - Altrincham 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Leeds - Millwall 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:45Luton - Derby 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Margate - Enfield Town 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Solihull Moors - Barrow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Stratford - Hitchin 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
20:45Tamworth - Royston 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Wigan - Sheffield Wed 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Reading - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
29.01.2020
20:30Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
29.01.2020
20:45Kingstonian - East Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
29.01.2020
20:45Manchester City - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Accrington - Peterborough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Burton 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Doncaster - Southend 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Fleetwood - Coventry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Lincoln - Portsmouth 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45MK Dons - Rochdale 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Rotherham - Ipswich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Wycombe - Blackpool 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Bolton - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
29.01.2020
20:45Gillingham - Shrewsbury 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Tranmere - Sunderland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Bradford City - Cheltenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Salford 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Colchester - Swindon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:45Crewe - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Forest Green - Carlisle 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:45Grimsby - Stevenage 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Newport - Macclesfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Northampton - Scunthorpe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Oldham - Mansfield 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Plymouth - Crawley 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Port Vale - Exeter 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Walsall - Morecambe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Colchester U23 - Watford U23 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Coventry U23 - Ipswich U23 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Crewe U23 - Bolton U23 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30QPR U23 - Millwall U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Bristol City U23 - Charlton U23 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
29.01.2020
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Cardiff U23 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
21:00Bournemouth - Arsenal 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Barnet - Farsley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Bath - Concord 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Sunderland U23 - Wigan U23 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:00West Brom U23 - Hull U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
29.01.2020
20:00Doncaster U23 - Aston Villa U23 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Brighton U23 - Wolfsburg II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:00Everton U23 - Swansea U23 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:00Leicester U23 - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
29.01.2020
20:00Wolves U23 - Liverpool U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Burnley U18 - West Brom U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
29.01.2020
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Adama City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Dire Dawa - Sebeta City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Wolkite Kenema 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Hawassa - Welayta Dicha 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Fasil Ketema 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Shire Endaselassie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - St. George 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Le Havre - Troyes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
29.01.2020
20:00Sannois - Angers II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:30Angers - Rennes 4:5 ET (0:2, 3:1, 1:2)
18:30ASM Belfort - Montpellier 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
18:30Limonest - Dijon 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
20:55Monaco - St Etienne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
29.01.2020
18:30Epinal - Lille 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Pau FC - Paris SG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:05Marseille - Strasbourg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Gamtel - Fortune 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Real Banjul - WAA Banjul 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Greuther Furth - St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Regensburg - Hannover 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Wehen - Aue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.01.2020
18:30Stuttgart - Heidenheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:30Ebusua - Dreams 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
29.01.2020
20:30Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
13:30Kerkyra - Levadiakos 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Karaiskakis - Panachaiki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
17:00PAOK - Volos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
29.01.2020
22:30Sanarate - Santa Lucia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Siquinala - Xelaju 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
02:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Comunicaciones - Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Malacateco - Antigua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Flamme Olympique - SOAR 4:0  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Olimpia - Platense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:00Real Sociedad - UPNFM 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15Vida - Motagua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00ATK - North East Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29.01.2020
15:00Odisha - Goa 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
29.01.2020
09:30Punjab - Neroca FC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
29.01.2020
18:00H. Raanana - Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Maccabi Tamra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00H. Asi Gilboa - Shapira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
14:30Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45Reggiana - Sudtirol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Perugia - Livorno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
29.01.2020
15:00Sanremese - Folgore Caratese 0:3 AWA.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
29.01.2020
15:00Virtus Verona - Gubbio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
29.01.2020
15:30US Tolentino - Citta di Fasano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45AC Milan - Torino 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
29.01.2020
20:45Inter - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
29.01.2020
15:00Ternana - Catania 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00FeralpiSalo - Juventus U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
14:30Juventus U19 - Cremonese U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
29.01.2020
11:30Verona U19 - Frosinone U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:00Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:30Fiorentina U19 - AC Milan U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
29.01.2020
12:00AC Milan W - Bari W 6:3 (1:1, 5:2)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Arnett Gardens - Tivoli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:05Mount Pleasant - Humble Lions 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Al Sareeh - Aqaba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
29.01.2020
15:00Maan - Al Hussein 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
29.01.2020
13:00Zoo - Mathare Utd. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
17:00Maziya - TC Sports Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.01.2020
12:10Club Eagles - Da Grande 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Green Streets - Foakaidhoo 2:0  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:30USFAS Bamako - Onze Createurs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00LC Bamako - AS Bamako 2:1  
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:00Sahel - SNIM 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
00:00Necaxa - Atl. San Luis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Juarez - Atl. Morelia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Tlaxcala 1:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Toluca W - Cruz Azul W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Club Leon W - Atl. Morelia W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:00Santos Laguna W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
29.01.2020
02:00Pachuca - Venados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Toluca - Atlas 4:2 PEN. (1:1, 2:1, 5:3)
04:10Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:10Dorados de Sinaloa - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 6:5)
02:00Atl. Morelia - Cafetaleros 4:0 PEN. (2:0, 1:0, 3:2)
02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:10Juarez - Queretaro 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:10Monterrey - Celaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
17:00Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong PSV - Excelsior 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
13:30Jong Nijmegen - Jong Willem II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Jong FC Emmen - Jong Vitesse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Jong Zwolle - Jong Groningen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Jong Sittard - Jong De Graafschap 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
18:30Jong Den Bosch - Jong Dordrecht 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
18:30Jong FC Twente - Jong Cambuur 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:30Jong Venlo - Jong Waalwijk 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
19:00Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Heracles 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Jong Feyenoord - Jong Roda 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:00Sittard - Feyenoord 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
01:00Ferretti - Jalapa 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
01:00Waterhouse - Cibao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Coleraine - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Glentoran - Glenavon 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:45Larne - Linfield 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Ards - H&W Welders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:00Sohar - Mirbat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:40Dhofar - Al Orouba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Oman Club - Saham 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
29.01.2020
14:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ahli Qalqilyah - Wadi Al-Nes 0:1  
14:00Albirah - Al Khaleel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Amari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu 3:1  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
00:00Miguelito - Costa del Este 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
00:00Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Guarani - Cerro Porteno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Maritimo U23 - Estoril U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:45Vitoria Guimaraes - Rio Ave 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
20:45Estoril - Benfica B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:00Sporting - Maritimo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Leixoes U23 - Belenenses U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15FC Porto - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
29.01.2020
21:15Moreirense - Braga 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
29.01.2020
15:45Al Markhiya - Al-Kharitiyath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Al Bidda - Al Mesaimeer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shamal - Al-Waab 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00Lusail - Al Muaidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
20:45La Fiorita - Cailungo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Virtus - Murata 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Khaleej - Al Jabalain 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Al-Shoalah - Al Najoom 1:0  
13:50Najran - Al Thuqbah 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
16:45Hottain - Al Ain 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:50Jeddah - Ohod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
29.01.2020
13:20Al Jeel - Al-Kawkab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:20Al Qadisiya - Al Bukayriyah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Al Batin - Al Mojzel 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:50Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45Al Ansar - Al-Taqadom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
29.01.2020
20:45Rangers - Ross County 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45St Johnstone - Celtic 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
20:45Falkirk - Arbroath 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Hibernian - Dundee Utd 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
29.01.2020
21:00Formartine Utd - Keith 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
29.01.2020
20:00RSLAF - FC Johansen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Gaadiidka - Elman 1:3  
13:30Raadsan - Midnimo 3:0  
29.01.2020
13:30Horseed - Dekedda 0:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
29.01.2020
14:30Steenberg United - Uthongathi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
29.01.2020
01:30U. de Deportes - Carabobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Guarani - San Jose 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:30Barcelona SC - Progreso 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Tenerife - Ath Bilbao 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 2:4)
29.01.2020
19:00Leonesa - Valencia 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
19:00Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00CD Badajoz - Granada CF 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
21:00Real Sociedad - Osasuna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Zaragoza - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al-Ittihad - Tishreen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Al Karamah - Al Nawaeir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Al Shorta - Wathbah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Al Taliya - Al-Sahel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Foutoua - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Hottin - Al Jazira 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Jableh - Al Jaish 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
29.01.2020
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons 1:0  
17:00Simba - Namungo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Central FC - Defence Force 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:00Port Of Spain - Sando 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00W Connection - Police 0:4  
29.01.2020
00:00La Horquetta - Point Fortin 5:1  
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia 1:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
29.01.2020
14:00Chebba - Esperance Tunis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Karagumruk - Altinordu 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Sivasspor - Rizespor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Mbarara City - Vipers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Kyetume - Kampala City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Onduparaka FC - Busoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Proline - Police 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Tooro United - URA SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
29.01.2020
14:00Villa - Express 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Bright Stars - Maroons 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30BUL - Wakiso Giants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:15Ajman - Bani Yas 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:15Al Dhafra - Al Jazira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Al Wasl - Al Nasr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.01.2020
14:15Al Wahda - Al Fujairah 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Hatta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Krasnodar 2 - Csakvari 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
12:00Labunishta - Korabi Peshkopi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Sp. Subotica - Olimpik Donetsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00Hobro - Horsens 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
13:30Sloga Pozega - Zlatibor Cajetina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Lok. Plovdiv - Michalovce 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Osogovo - Bregalnica Stip CAN.  
14:00Vorskla Poltava - Radnik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Zaglebie - Karvina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Dnipro-1 - Jagiellonia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Dyn. Kyiv - Dynamo Brest 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00Vegalta Sendai - Mito 0:2  
10:00Dyn. Kyiv - K. Almaty 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Lech Poznan - FK Vozdovac CAN.  
10:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Ararat Yerevan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:15West Torrens - Croydon Kings 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
10:30Kuban - Maykop 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
11:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Petrzalka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Cherno More - Makedonija GP 3:2  
13:00Kilkisiakos - Borec 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Kursk - Din. Minsk 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
13:00Nordsjaelland - Roskilde 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Pelister - Tikves 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Van - Armavir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Zlin - Spartaks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:15Mizoram - United Sikkim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Celik Zenica - Shkupi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00LKS Lodz - Napredak 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Penang - Perak 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Slask Wroclaw - FK Liepaja 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Tsarsko Selo - Rakow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Dynamo Moscow - Lechia Gdansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30F. Voronezh - Tomsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Kolos Kovalivka - Vorwarts Steyr 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Triglav - Javor 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
15:00Dragovoljac - Maksimir 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Hartberg - Desna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00St. Polten - Mariupol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Dnipro-1 - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Lech Poznan - Maribor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:15Hammarby - Midtjylland 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Bardejov - Lipany 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Kustosija - Vinogradar 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
18:00Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00First Vienna - Marchfeld 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Stripfing - Favoritner 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30Gratkorn - FC Trofaiach 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
18:30Rathenow - Premnitz 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:30Slovan HAC - Simmeringer 6:2 (4:2, 2:0)
18:30Vellmar - Kassel 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
19:00Dornbirn - Alberschwende 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Floridsdorf - SV Spillern 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
19:00Halmstad - Tvaakers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Eimsbutteler - Altona CAN.  
19:30ESV St.Michael - Kalsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Koln II - Frechen 7:1 (6:1, 1:0)
20:00Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:30Drogheda - Bohemians 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
20:45Ballinamallard - Sligo Rovers 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
20:45Derry City - Institute 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:45Shelbourne - Longford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00DC United - Club de Foot Montreal 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
22:00Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
29.01.2020
03:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:3  
08:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Proleter 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00South Adelaide - Western Strikers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Zhodino - Slutsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:15Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
09:45Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Comets 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
10:15Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd 4:1  
10:30Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Cartagena - Dudelange 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Gzira - Dun. Streda CAN.  
11:00Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Pohronie - Komarno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Sokolov - Vltavin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Akron Togliatti 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
11:30Vitebsk - Isloch 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Sanatatea Cluj - Zalau 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Senica - Banska Bystrica 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:30Riga FC - Zilina 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Belasica - Plackovica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Belasitsa - Kariana Erden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Botev Galabovo - Lok. Gorna 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Dunav Ruse - Litex Lovech 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Arges - Unirea Bascov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00GKS Belchatow - Tychy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Jihlava - Pohronie CAN.  
13:00Karpaty - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Rabotnicki - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Randers FC - Vejle 2:0  
13:00Rapid Vienna - Odense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00R. Rzeszow - Leczna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Samorin - Znojmo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Vihren - Strumska Slava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Zeta - Titograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Hibernians - Mlada Boleslav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Septemvri Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Triglav - FK Indjija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00O. Ljubljana - Radomlje CAN.  
14:00Opava - Z. Moravce-Vrable 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - Sered 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Szolnoki MAV - III. Keruleti TVE CAN.  
14:00Teplice - Trencin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:15Ried - Nitra 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Hrvace - Sibenik 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
14:30Solin - RNK Split 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Cracovia - Sochi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Johor DT - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00LASK - Silkeborg 6:2  
15:00Ludogorets - K. Almaty 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Rudar - FK Indjija 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sesvete - Dugo Selo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Dynamo Brest - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30FK Vozdovac - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Levski Sofia - Pyunik Yerevan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Radnik - Tambov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Tirol - Viking 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:30Vardar - FK Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Vojvodina - Rapid Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00GKS Katowice - Sleza Wroclaw 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ol. Grudziadz - Stezyca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Botev Vratsa - Sileks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Brabrand - Skive IK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Cibalia - Granicar Zupanja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Naestved - Nykobing 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Rapperswil - Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Rogaska - Radomlje 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Vendsyssel - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:30Brozany - Litomericko 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
17:30Dubrava - Zagorec K. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00FC Dabas - Kiskunfelegyhazi 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
18:00Jihlava - Benesov 8:2 (4:2, 4:0)
18:00Legionowo - Ursus Warszawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sparta Prague B - Prepere 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Chomutov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Sous CAN.  
18:301980 Wien - Perchtoldsdorf 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30A. Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Aschaffenburg - Alzenau 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
19:00A XII-Auhof Center - Sieghartskirchen 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
19:00Kapfenberg - Allerheiligen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Ostbahn - Stammersdorf 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:15Leobendorf - Mannersdorf 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
19:30Essling - Ankerbrot 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:30Giessen - Bad Vilbel 6:2  
19:30Gonsenheim - Mainz II 1:1  
19:30Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Kuchl - UFC Altenmarkt 0:1  
19:30RW Koblenz - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30SC Sonnborn - Wulfrath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Siegburger - Bergisch Gladbach 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30TB Berlin - Turkiyemspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Leoben 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
20:30Athlone - St. Patricks 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
23:00FC Dallas - NTX Rayados 3:0  
23:00Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00North Macedonia U19 - Azerbaijan U19 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Argentina U23 - Ecuador U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Colombia U23 - Venezuela U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
29.01.2020
00:00Peru U23 - Uruguay U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Brazil U23 - Bolivia U23 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
29.01.2020
00:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
02:30USA W - Haiti W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
23:30Canada W - Saint Kitts and Nevis W 11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
02:00Mexico W - Jamaica W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Brazil U20 W - Peru U20 W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
10:30Myanmar W - Thailand W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Italy U19 W - Sweden U19 W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Morocco W - Tunisia W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
29.01.2020
11:00Georgia U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
10:00Virginia United W - Annerley W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
29.01.2020
14:00Kabwe - ZESCO 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)