Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:00ASO Chlef - Beni Douala 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
14:00El Bayadh - Lakhdaria 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
14:00Ghriss - Chaaba 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00IR Boumedfaa - NT Souf 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Khroub - Bordj Menail 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Marsa - Ghozlane 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Paradou - Bir el Arch 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - USM Oran 3:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
14:30Sabath - Hussein Dey 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Oran - Arzew 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
18:45Bejaia - ES Setif 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 7:8)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
09:30Canberra W - WS Wanderers W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
11:00Arambagh - Abahani Limited 1:5  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Genk - Eupen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Mouscron - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Waasland-Beveren - St. Truiden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Club Brugge KV - Waregem 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30St. Liege - Gent 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Tottenham - Brighton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Aston Villa - Norwich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bournemouth - Arsenal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Chelsea - Southampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Crystal Palace - West Ham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Everton - Burnley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Watford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Manchester Utd - Newcastle 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
21:00Leicester - Liverpool 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
13:00Dorchester - Poole 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
13:00Folkestone - Margate 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
13:00Tamworth - Nuneaton 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Biggleswade Town - Hitchin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
14:00Blackfield & Langley - Gosport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
14:00Coalville - Barwell 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
14:00Concord - Billericay 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
14:00Dag & Red - Ebbsfleet 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
14:00Hendon - Harrow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
14:00Kings Langley - Royston 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Lowestoft - Leiston 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
14:00Merthyr Town - Yate Town 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
14:00Needham Market - St. Ives 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
14:00Slough - Wealdstone 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00St. Albans - Hemel Hempstead 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
14:00Truro - Tiverton 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
14:00Welling - Dartford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
14:00Woking - Sutton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00AFC Telford - Alfreton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Alvechurch - Bromsgrove 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Banbury - Stratford 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - West Brom 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Barrow - AFC Fylde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Bath - Chippenham 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Blackburn - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Bradford PA - York 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Brentford - Swansea 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Cardiff - Millwall 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Charlton - Bristol City 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Chelmsford - Braintree 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Chesterfield - Solihull Moors 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Cray - Leatherhead 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Curzon Ashton - Altrincham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Darlington - Spennymoor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Dorking - Eastbourne Boro 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Dover - Bromley 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Enfield Town - Haringey 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Gateshead - Blyth 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Grantham - Gainsborough 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Guiseley - Farsley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Harrogate - Hartlepool 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Hull - Nottingham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Hyde - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Kidderminster - Hereford 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00King’s Lynn - Boston Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Lancaster - Bamber Bridge 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Leamington - Gloucester 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Luton - Fulham 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Matlock - Buxton 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Middlesbrough - Huddersfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Nantwich - Stafford 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Notts Co - Maidenhead 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Oxford City - Hungerford 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Radcliffe - Atherton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Rushall - Hednesford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Salisbury - Wimborne 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Scarborough - Morpeth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Southport - Chester 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Stockport - FC Halifax 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Stoke - Sheffield Wed 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Stourbridge - Redditch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Taunton - Weston-super-Mare 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Walton Casuals - Chesham 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Warrington - Witton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Whitby - South Shields 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Wigan - Derby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Worthing - Horsham FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Wrexham - Chorley 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Yeovil - Torquay 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:15Leeds - Preston 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Reading - QPR 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Blackpool - Accrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Burton - Tranmere 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Ipswich - Gillingham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Lincoln 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Peterborough - Doncaster 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Portsmouth - Wycombe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Rochdale - Fleetwood 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Shrewsbury - Rotherham 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Southend - MK Dons 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Sunderland - Bolton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
14:00Leyton Orient - Colchester 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Carlisle - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cheltenham - Plymouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Crawley - Northampton 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Exeter - Newport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Macclesfield - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Mansfield - Port Vale 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Morecambe - Oldham 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Salford - Crewe 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Scunthorpe - Walsall 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Stevenage - Forest Green 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Swindon - Cambridge Utd 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Antigua - Municipal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya 3:0  
17:00Fello Star - Flamme Olympique 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Hafia - SOAR 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Kaloum Star - Elephant Coleah 1:0  
17:00Loubha - Kamsar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Senior Shield    
09:00Lee Man Warriors - Tai Po 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Chennaiyin - Goa 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
07:30Real Kashmir - Chennai City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Cosenza - Empoli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Chievo - Benevento 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Cremonese - Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Frosinone - Crotone 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Livorno - Pescara 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Salernitana - Pordenone 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Trapani - Perugia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Venezia - Cittadella 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Ascoli - Pisa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Entella - Spezia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Crown Prince Cup    
14:05Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:05Burgan - Kazma SC 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 6:5)
17:30Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:7)
17:30Al Shabab - Al Naser 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
17:00LISCR FC - Freeport 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
11:50Da Grande - Foakaidhoo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Maziya - TC Sports Club 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
27.12.2019
03:36Monterrey - Club America 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00ASGNN - Police 1:1  
16:00Nigelec - Ader 1:2  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Nasarawa - Kano Pillars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16:00Coleraine - Ballymena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Crusaders - Cliftonville 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Glenavon - Dungannon 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Glentoran - Linfield 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Institute - Warrenpoint 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Larne - Carrick Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
15:00Knockbreda - Ards 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
16:00Ballinamallard - Dergview 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Ballyclare - Newry City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Loughgall - Portadown 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15:55Al-Raed - Al Adalh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:50Al-Hazem - Al-Hilal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
13:30Hearts - Hibernian 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Aberdeen - Livingston 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hamilton - St Johnstone 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Rangers - Kilmarnock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ross County - Motherwell 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00St. Mirren - Celtic 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Dekedda - Midnimo 1:1  
13:30Raadsan - Gaadiidka 3:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Taliya - Al Jaish 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Jableh - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Coastal Union - Azam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
15:30Barry - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Carmarthen Town - Penybont 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
15:30Connahs Q. - Airbus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Druids - TNS 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Newtown - Aberystwyth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Caernarfon - Bala 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Al Wehdat - Al Hussein 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)