Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Aurora - Destroyers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:00Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Royal Pari - Wilstermann 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00San Jose - Blooming 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
21:00Sport Boys - Bolivar 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21:00The Strongest - Always Ready 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30Enppi - Haras El Hodood 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00El Gaish - El Masry 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Smouha - El Gouna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Pyramids - Wadi Degla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Santoba - ASFAG 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Senior Shield    
09:00Guangzhou R&F (HK) - Eastern AA 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00ATK - Bengaluru 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00Nes Tziona - Netanya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:15Beitar Jerusalem - H. Raanana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:40H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Crown Prince Cup    
14:05Al Sahel - Khaitan 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
17:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Salmiya 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
17:40Al Tadamon - Yarmouk 4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
11:50Green Streets - Nilandhoo 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
17:00Club Eagles - United Victory 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
14:00Hassania Agadir - Renaissance Zemamra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:00Salmi - TAS Casablanca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00ASFAN - US Gendarmerie 2:1  
16:00Sahel - Racing FC de Boukoki 0:1  
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
13:35Al Orouba - Al Nasr 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:10Oman Club - Dhofar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
12:55Al-Nahda - Al-Shoalah 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:10Al-Kawkab - Al Khaleej 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:20Al-Taqadom - Al Batin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:20Al Ain - Jeddah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:20Al Ansar - Al Jeel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:00Al Wadi - El-Ahli Atbara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Al-Merreikh - Al Shorta 4:0  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Simba - Lipuli 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Yangon Utd - Sagaing 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
09:00Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Nam Dinh - Than Quang Ninh 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
13:00Al Wehdat - Dar Al Dawaa 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
13:30Al Salt - Al Sareeh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)