Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
02:30CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:10Agropecuario - Platense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15.10.2019
01:00Atl. Rafaela - Instituto 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
02:10Quilmes - San Martin T. 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
20:30San Telmo - Colegiales 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Talleres (R.E) - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Leandro N. Alem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Berazategui 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30CSR Espanol - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Yupanqui - Liniers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
15.10.2019
00:00Desamparados - Villa Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Atletico-MG - Gremio 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
00:00Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
15.10.2019
01:00Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Guarani - Botafogo SP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:00Sport Recife - Cuiaba Esporte 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:00UFV - Trinity Western 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
15.10.2019
00:00Rangers - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Atl. Nacional - Aguilas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Ind. Medellin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Cucuta - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.10.2019
02:00Huila - Bucaramanga 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22:30Bogota - Tigres 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:30Cartagena - Real San Andres 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
22:30Chico - Atletico F.C. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Cortulua - Valledupar 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
22:30Fortaleza - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Leones - Orsomarso 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30Llaneros - Quindio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Pereira - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Watford U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Ipswich U23 - Cardiff U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Bolton U23 - Crewe U23 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Nottingham U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Wigan U23 - Burnley U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Scotland U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Finland U21 - Denmark U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Armenia U21 - Italy U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00San Marino U21 - Croatia U21 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
19:30Romania U21 - Northern Ireland U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Bulgaria - England 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
20:45France - Turkey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Iceland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Kosovo - Montenegro 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Lithuania - Serbia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Moldova - Albania 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:45Ukraine - Portugal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
13:00Israel U19 - Netherlands U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Moldova U19 - Latvia U19 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
14:00Lithuania U19 - Romania U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Serbia U19 - Spain U19 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
13:00Italy U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Northern Ireland U17 W - Scotland U17 W 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
17:00Poland U20 - Netherlands U20 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00England U20 - Czech Republic U20 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
20:15FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Pontedera - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Harbour View - Molynes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Waterhouse - Arnett Gardens 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15.10.2019
03:30Cavalier - Mount Pleasant 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Vanraure - Sagamihara 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
06:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Nittaidai W - Beleza W 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
07:00JEF United W - Kunoichi W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Mito 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Gifu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. George's FC - Lija Athletic 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
20:15Fgura - Mqabba FC 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Toluca W - Atl. San Luis W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
15.10.2019
00:00Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
15.10.2019
02:00Pachuca W - Juarez W 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
04:00Club Leon W - Monterrey W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
15:00Jong Sittard - Jong Den Bosch 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:00Saint Kitts and Nevis - Belize 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Grenada - French Guiana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Costa Rica - Curacao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Honduras - Martinique 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Dominica - Nicaragua 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15.10.2019
00:00Sint Maarten - Guadeloupe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
01:00Suriname - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Guyana - Antigua and Barbuda 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01:00FBC Melgar - Binacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Cusco - Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
15:00Sindjelic Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Smederevo - Kabel Novi Sad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
22:00Corinthians W - Nanas W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
22:00S. Morning W - UAI Urquiza W 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15.10.2019
02:30America de Cali W - Sportivo Limpeno W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Majes W - Ind. Medellin W 0:6 (0:0, 0:6)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Gyeongju W - Suwon FMC W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00Seoul W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Oddevold - Tvaakers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Oklahoma City Energy - Rio Grande 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Zamora - Metropolitanos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00CSKA Moscow - Kolomna 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
14:00Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1  
14:30Havadar SC - Gol Gohar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Wales U19 - Austria U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Iran U20 - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Albania U19 - Poland U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Ireland U19 - Denmark U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00North Macedonia U19 - Cyprus U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Slovakia U19 - England U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Greece U21 - Ukraine U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Czech Republic U18 - Turkey U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Portugal U19 - Italy U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Estonia U19 - Russia U19 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
17:00Sweden U20 - Norway U20 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Bahrain U23 - Syria U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Rwanda - Tanzania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
19:00Egypt - Botswana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Northern Ireland U16 - Poland U16 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Brazil U23 - Japan U23 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15.10.2019
00:00Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)