Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: WAFU Cup of Nations    
20:00Guinea - Cape Verde 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:00CR Belouizdad - Biskra 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:45ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:45MC Alger - USM Alger 3:0 AWA.  
20:00Saoura - Paradou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
16:00Arba - Tlemcen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Harrach - ASM Oran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Medea - Relizane 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Skikda - Saida 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Annaba - Amal Bou Saada 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
17:00Saoura U21 - Paradou U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
19:00Khroub - Arzew 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Tadjenant - Eulma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Academica - Santa Rita 2:0  
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Caala 2:1  
16:00Onze Bravos - Primeiro de Maio 3:1  
16:00Petro Atletico - Cuando Cubango 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Wiliet - Sagrada 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:40Belgrano - Ferro 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Argentino de Rosario - Lugano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
02:30Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia E.R. 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
03:00Club A. Guemes - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:30River Plate - Almagro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
08:00WS Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
14:00Wals-Grunau - A. Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
15:00A. Lustenau (Am) - RW Rankweil 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
15:00Hall - SV Worgl 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Reichenau - Telfs 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
16:00Bregenz - Lauterach 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
16:00Grodig - SAK 1914 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
16:00Langenegg - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
16:00SC Imst - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00FC Zirl - Kitzbuhel 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Stripfing - Traiskirchen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Wiener Linien - Wiener Viktoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Ried (Am) - Vocklamarkt 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Stadl Paura - Wels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
13:30Altenmarkt W - Sudburgenland W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30St. Polten W - Wacker Innsbruck W 14:3 (6:1, 8:2)
14:00Horn W - Landhaus W 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
17:00Al-Ittifaq - Al-Ittihad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Al-Shabbab - Al-Ahli Manama 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00East Riffa - Malkia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Qalali - Isa Town 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Zhodino 2 - FC Gomel 2 3:2  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00Lida - FC Slonim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Belshina - Mikashevichi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Orsha - Smolevichi 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
14:00Sputnik - Volna Pinsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Rukh Brest - Baranovici 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Naftan - JUA Zhitkovichi CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
17:00KSV Roeselare - Leuven 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
19:30Bocholter - Tienen 3:0  
20:00ASV Geel - Spouwen-Mopertingen 2:0  
20:00Hasselt - Londerzeel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Virton - Lommel SK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
20:00Deinze - URSL Vise 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Dender - Thes Sport 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00La Louviere - Boom 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:00Lierse K. - Heist 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Patro Eisden - Tubize 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00RWDM - Dessel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Seraing - OC Charleroi 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
20:00Meux - Entente Durbuy 3:3  
20:00Onhaye - RAAL La Louviere 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
19:30Oudenaarde - Westhoek 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
19:30Zwevezele - KRC Harelbeke 0:1  
20:00Dikkelvenne - KRC Gent 3:1  
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Knokke 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Mandel United - Gullegem 3:1  
20:00Sint Niklaas - Hamme 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
13:30Gent II W - Genk II W 4:1  
14:30RSC Anderlecht II W - St. Liege W 0:3  
15:00Aalst W - St. Liege 2 W 3:1  
15:00Genk W - Moldavo W 5:0 AWA.  
15:00Tienen W - Leuven W 1:3  
17:00RSC Anderlecht W - Wuustwezel W 14:0  
18:00Femina Woluwe W - Leuven II W 1:2  
19:30Gent W - Club Brugge W 4:1  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00Ayema - ASVO 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Bembereke - Buffles du Borgou 1:2  
17:00JAC - JS Pob 2:1  
17:00Pantheres - Real Sport 2:1  
17:00Tonnerre - ASPAC 0:2  
17:00Upi Onm - USS Krake 2:3  
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
19:00Chijipata - Fatic 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
21:30Mariscal Sucre - Santa Cruz 1:3  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
15:00Jedinstvo Brcko - Prijedor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kozara - Modrica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Slavija - Podrinje Janja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tekstilac - Sloga Crnjelovo CAN.  
15:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Krupa 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15Sport Recife - Sao Bento 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:15Vila Nova FC - Atletico GO 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:30Cuiaba Esporte - Vitoria 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
02:30Guarani - CRB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Oeste - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30Bragantino - Parana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Coritiba - Criciuma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Londrina - Operario 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
22:00Goias - CSA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
13.10.2019
00:00Figueirense - America MG 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
13.10.2019
00:00Fluminense - Bahia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:00Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
19:00Vasco U20 - Atletico-MG U20 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Cruzeiro U20 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Bansko - Belasitsa 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Borislav Parvomay - Sozopol 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Botev Ihtiman - Kyustendil 0:2  
14:00Chavdar Etropole - Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Chernomorets 1919 - Yambol 1915 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Dobrudzha - Ustrem Donchevo 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Marek - Septemvri Simitli 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Rozova Dolina 3:1  
14:00Nesebar - Gigant Saedinenie 2:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Perun - Svoge 0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Radnevo - Levski Karlovo 0:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Rilski Sportist - Oborishte 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Septemvri Tervel - Hitrino 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Slivnishki Geroy - Minyor Pernik 0:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Svilengrad 1921 - Dimitrovgrad 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Topolite - Benkovski Byala 3:1  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:30AS Douanes - Kozaf 1:1  
17:30Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas 1:0  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
13:30Atletico Olympic - Le Messager Ngozi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Aigle Noir - Bumamuru 1:3  
15:00Ngozi City - Kayanza 1:1  
15:00Olympic S. - Flambeau du Centre 1:2  
16:00LLB-S4A - Musongati 0:0  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
21:30York 9 - Forge 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
13.10.2019
00:00Scarborough B. - CSC Mississauga 2:1 ET  
00:00Vorkuta - Kingsman 2:3 PEN.  
01:00Waterloo - Serbian W. E. 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:15Concordia - Sherbrooke 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
02:15Montreal - UQAM 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:15Windsor - McMaster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30UQTR - McGill 1:0  
03:15Trinity Western - UFV 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
20:15Trent - Laurentian 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
20:15UOIT - Nipissing 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
21:15Ryerson - Carleton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Toronto - RMC 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
22:00UBC - Victoria 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:00Thompson Rivers - UBC Okanagan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23:30Mount Royal - Alberta 1:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
20:30S. Morning - Barnechea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00D. Puerto Montt - Melipilla 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13.10.2019
00:00Copiapo - San Luis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
01:00U. De Chile - Cobresal 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:15Everton - Colo Colo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:45U. Espanola - A. Italiano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13.10.2019
01:15U. Catolica - Union La Calera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Guangxi Baoyun - Xian Daxing Chongde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Jilin Baijia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Inner Mongolia - Hunan Billows 1:1 (0:0, 1:0, 6:7)
09:00Lhasa Chengtou - Baoding Yingli Yitong 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
09:00Nanjing Shaye - Qingdao Red Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Shenzhen Pengcheng - Yanbian Beiguo 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
09:00Yinchuan - Kunshan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Jiangsu Yancheng 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Zibo Cuju - Sichuan Jiuniu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
22:00Dep. Pasto - Junior 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13.10.2019
00:00Dep. Cali - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:20Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:45Millonarios - America De Cali 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Santos DG - San Carlos 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
03:30Alajuelense - Grecia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13.10.2019
04:00Herediano - Saprissa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Curridabat - Santa Ana 1:3  
21:00Escazucena - Sporting San Jose 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:15Brezineves - Sterboholy 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:15Dolni Rychnov - Pila 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15FC Melnik - Mnichovohradistsky SK 6:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:15Lokomotiva CB - Lisov 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:15Nestemice - Sluknov 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Novy Jicin - Valasske Mezirici 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Pardubice B - Velvary 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
10:15Slavia HK B - Kosicky 5:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:15Tempo Prague - Dablice 4:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Zbuzany - Bohemians 1905 B 3:4 PEN. (2:3, 1:0, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:15Zlichov - 1999 Prague 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Haje - Kyje Prague 2:6  
10:30Horni Pocernice - Dolni Pocernice 2:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Benesov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
10:30Krasna Studanka - Rynoltice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:30Lustenice - Hlizov 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Prepere - Mlada Boleslav B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:30Rumburk - Bilina 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
10:30Ruprechtice - Horni Branna 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
10:30SK Kostelec - Novy Rychnov 1:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Spartak Pribram - SK Rakovnik B 7:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Troja - Vrsovice 0:3  
10:30Uhrineves - Praga 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Vestec - Mnisek pod Brdy 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:45Chuderov - Probostov 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
11:00Modrany - Branik 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
11:00Spoje Prague - Hrdlorezy 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
12:00FC Semice - Vodnany 4:1  
12:00Sousedovice - Velesin 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
12:30Habartov - Skalna 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
13:00FC Praha W - Caslav W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
13:00Katerinice - Valasske Mezirici B 2:1 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
13:00Prepere B - Spartak Rychnov 7:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
13:00SK Rakovnik - Motorlet Prague 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
13:00Vysoke Myto B - Dolni Ujezd 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
13:30Kraslice - Ostrov B 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
14:00Cernovice - Libesice 3:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
14:30Ceske Mezirici - Mezimesti 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
14:30FK Albrechtice-Jiretin - Smrzovka 2:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:00Chlebicov - Kravare 2:4  
15:00Darkovicky - Slovan Ostrava 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:00Detmarovice - Trinec B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Dolni Lutyne - Vratimov 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:00Frydlant n. O. - Karvina B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Hermanice - Polanka nad Odrou 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Hlubocky - Rapotin 3:4 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:00Hluk - Sumice 2:3 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:00Horni Lidec - Valasske Prikazy 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Jablunkov - Sokol Dobra 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:00Jakubcovice - Ludgerovice 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:00Jurinka - Kelc 2:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Kamenice nad Lipou - Telc 4:2  
15:00Kosetice - Mirovka 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Lednice - Vyskov B 1:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Ledvice - Klasterec n. Oh. 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Lucina - TJ Dobratice 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Maletin - Lesnice 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
15:00Nacesice - Tunechody 2:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Namest na Hane - Belkovice-Lastany 5:1  
15:00Olesnice u Bouzova - Bohdikov 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Paclavice-Detkovice - Rakvice 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00Rajhrad - Dobsice 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Retezarna C.Ves - Troubelice 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
15:00Rosice nad Labem - Usti nad Orlici B 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:00Roznov pod Radhostem - Valasska Polanka 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Rozsochatec - Podyji Cernic 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:00Rymarov - Opava B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00SC Slatina - Cechie Zastavka 1:1  
15:00Slapanice - Sobesice 4:0  
15:00Slovan Brno - Novosedly 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Stoky - Humpolec B 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Stonava - Petrvald na Morave 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Trest - Havlickuv Brod B 6:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:00Vigantice - Hrachovec 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:00Vimperk - Malse Roudne 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00Vojkovice - Tisnov 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
15:30Bila Tremesna - Dvur Kralove B 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:30Bily Kostel nad Nisou - Doubi 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
15:30Bozkov - Lucany nad Nisou 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
15:30Branik W - Olomouc W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:30Dacice - Kovarov 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
15:30Dolni Chabry - Vltavin B 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
15:30Dolnobousovsky SK - Cesky Brod B 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
15:30Domazlice - Hostoun 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:30FC Pencin - Mimon 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
15:30Hejtmankovice - Prepychy 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
15:30Jablonec n. Jiz. - Semily 0:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
15:30Javornice - Novy HK 4:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
15:30Jiloviste - Tochovice 3:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:30Jivan Bela - Jenisovice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
15:30Klecany - SK Doksy 8:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:30Kostalov-Libstat - Lomnice nad Popelkou 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
15:30Kosutka Plzen - Zihle 8:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
15:30Kunratice - CAFC 0:7  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:30Meteor Tabor - Hluboka nad Vltavou 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
15:30Nebusice - Stodulky 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:30Nemanice - Nova Vcelnice 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
15:30Nova Paka - Kopidlno 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
15:30Opocno - Malsovice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
15:30Pecice - Psovka Melnik 1:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
15:30Plavy - Harrachov 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
15:30Pruhonice - Caslav B 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
15:30Reporyje - Stresovice 1:6  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
15:30Skrivany - Jicin B 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
15:30Slavia Jesenice - Sokolec 3:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:30Sl. Ceske Budejovice - Tyn nad Vltavou 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
15:30Sobotka - Nepolisy 1:0 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
15:30Sokol Kralovice - Kaznejov 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:30Sokol Pencin - Hejnice 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
15:30Stare Buky - Upice 3:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
15:30Stary Plzenec - Petrin Plzen B 0:3  
15:30Svatobor Hradek - Sveradice 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
15:30Trebechovice p. O. - Nachod B 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:30Trhove Sviny - SK Plana 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
15:30Vamberk - Lipa nad Orlici 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
15:30Velka Dobra - Zdice 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:30Veseli nad Luznici - Chynov 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
15:30Votice - Libusin 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
15:30Zacler - Vrchlabi B 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
15:30Zakava - Luby 2:3 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
15:30Zaryby - Celakovice 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
15:30Zivanice - Teplice B 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
16:00Libouchec - Roudnice n. L. 4:2  
16:00Strekov - Ervenice-Jirkov 5:4 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Blansko - Frydek-Mistek 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Dolni Benesov - Sigma Olomouc B 3:4 (0:4, 3:0)
15:00Nove Mesto na M. - Slovacko B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Uhersky Brod - Otrokovice 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:00Vyskov - Odra Petrkovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Ceske Budejovice B - Cizova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Marianske Lazne - Petrin Plzen 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:30Katovice - Sedlcany 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:30Klatovy - Doubravka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Prestice - Jindrichuv Hradec 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
15:30Rokycany - Horovicko 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
15:30Union Beroun - Sobeslav 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Aritma Prague - Slany 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
10:15Neratovice - Steti 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
10:15SK Kladno - Cesky Brod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sous - Tatran Rakovnik 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
15:30Dobris - Ostrov 5:4 (2:3, 3:1)
15:30FK Ceska Lipa - Meteor Prague 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kolin - Trutnov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
10:15Libis - Poricany 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:15Velke Hamry - Kutna Hora 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Letohrad - Horky nad Jizerou 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Havlickuv Brod - Zdar na Sazavou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:00Vsetin - Vsechovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00HFK Olomouc - Sumperk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Prerov - Skastice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Strani - SK Hranice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:00Vysehrad B - Zizkov B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Kolovraty - Olympia Radotin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15Motorlet Prague B - Ujezd Prague 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Podoli Praha - Hostivar 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
15:30Predni Kopanina - Kralovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15Hrebec - SK Lhota 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
10:15Klicany - Tuchlovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Bohemia Podebrady - Lysa n. L. 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:30Kosor - Kosmonosy 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:30Nespeky - Dobrovice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
15:30Povltavska FA B - FK Komarov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Vlasim B - Porici n. S. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:30Cesky Krumlov - Protivin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Cimelice - Mas Taborsko B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Drazice - Rudolfov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Olesnik - Blatna 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
15:30Nepomuk - Chotikov 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4)
15:30Nyrsko - Plzen-Cernice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Rapid Plzen - Horni Briza 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:30Sokol Lhota - Bolevec 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
15:30Vejprnice - Zruc 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Horni Slavkov - Karlovy Vary B 2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
10:30Zlutice - Kralovske Porici 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Chodov - Hroznetin 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:3)
15:30Frantiskovy Lazne - FC Cheb 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
15:30Lomnice - Nova Role 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
15:30Nejdek - Loko K. Vary 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:15Kadan - Litomericko 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:15Mostecky FK - Srbice 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
10:30Oldrichov - Krupka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Brna - FK Jilove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Lovosice - Modra 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Modlany - Horni Jiretin 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 4:3)
16:00Perstejn - Domousice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Vilemov - Zatec 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
10:30Frydlant - Desna 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Novy Bor - Sedmihorky 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Rovensko p. Tr. - Jiskra Mseno 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:30Straz p. Ralskem - TJ Doksy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
15:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Jicin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Dobruska - Rychnov n. Kneznou 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
15:30Kostelec n. O. - Trebes 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
15:00Ceska Trebova - Policka 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 8:7)
15:00Chocen - Litomysl 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Holice - Moravany 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Rohovladova Bela - Tremosnice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:00Bedrichov - Pribyslav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00HFK Trebic - Sperice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Okrisky - Namest n. Oslavou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sebkovice - Nova Ves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:15Bohunice - Rousinov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:30Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Kurim - Lisen B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Rajecko - Boskovice 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00Ratiskovice - SK Krumvir 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Svratka Brno - Bystrc 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
13:30Sokol Usti - Mohelnice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
15:00Kralice na Hane - Zelatovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
10:15Luhacovice - Provodov 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
15:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Nedasov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Kvasice - Holesov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Morkovice - Nevsova 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Velke Karlovice - Napajedla 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
15:00Brusperk - Senov CAN.  
15:00Dolni Datyne - Bridlicna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Fulnek - Celadna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Haj ve Slezsku - Moravan Oldrisov 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
15:00Lok.Petrovice - Hlubina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
10:30FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Opava U19 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:00Meteor Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:00Brno U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00FK Pardubice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
14:00Pribram U19 - Karvina U19 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
11:00Lok. Brno W - Liberec W 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
11:30Plzen W - Sparta Prague W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
14:00Slavia Prague W - Dukla Prague W 13:0 (5:0, 8:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense Q W - KoldingQ W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:30Skive IK - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Farum BK W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Thisted FC W - Brondby W 2:7 (1:7, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
13:00Hellerup - FA 2000 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00BK Frem - Hillerod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00B.93 - Slagelse 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Bronshoj - Holbaek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
13:30VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Dalum IF - Naesby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Middelfart - Vejgaard 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Sydvest - Brabrand 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30RCK - Simba 2:0  
16:30AC Rangers - Nyuki 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Renaissance - Dauphins Noirs 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
15:00Manchester City W - Birmingham W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00AFC Telford - York 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Aldershot - Hartlepool 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Barnet - Woking 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Barwell - Leiston 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Bath - Maidstone 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Biggleswade Town - Tamworth 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Horsham FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Bognor Regis - Potters Bar 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Bradford PA - Hereford 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Brightlingsea - Wingate & Finchley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Carshalton - Kingstonian 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
16:00Charlton W - Aston Villa W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Chelmsford - Wealdstone 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Cheshunt - Worthing 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Concord - Chippenham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Folkestone 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Cray - Enfield Town 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Curzon Ashton - Blyth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Darlington - Boston Utd 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Dorking - Hungerford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Eastleigh - Chorley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00East Thurrock - Lewes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Ebbsfleet - Maidenhead 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00FC Halifax - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00FC United - Buxton 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Atherton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Gateshead - Gloucester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Gosport - Chesham 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Grantham - Hyde 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Guiseley - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Haringey - Margate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Harrow - Truro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Havant & W - Hemel Hempstead 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Hednesford - Royston 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Hendon - Salisbury 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Hitchin - Bromsgrove 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Kettering - Spennymoor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Kings Langley - Rushall 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00King’s Lynn - Chester 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Lancaster - Ashton Utd 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Leamington - Alfreton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Matlock - Mickleover 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Merstham - Leatherhead 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Merthyr Town - Blackfield & Langley 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Morpeth - Basford 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Nantwich - Radcliffe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Needham Market - Alvechurch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Notts Co - Torquay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Nuneaton - Redditch 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Oxford City - Dartford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Scarborough - Stafford 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Slough - Billericay 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Southport - Brackley Town 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00St. Albans - Eastbourne Boro 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Stalybridge - Bamber Bridge 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00St. Ives - Peterborough Sports 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Stourbridge - Banbury 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Stratford - Lowestoft 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Swindon S - Farnborough 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Taunton - Hayes & Yeading 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Tonbridge - Braintree 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Hampton & Richmond 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Dorchester 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Whitby - Warrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Wimborne - Tiverton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Witton - South Shields 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Yate Town - Met. Police 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Yeovil - Harrogate 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:15Solihull Moors - Bromley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Blackpool - Rotherham 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Bristol Rovers - MK Dons 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Doncaster 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterborough - Lincoln 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Gillingham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rochdale - Accrington 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Southend - AFC Wimbledon 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Carlisle - Crewe 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:00Crawley - Colchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Exeter - Forest Green 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Leyton Orient - Walsall 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Macclesfield - Port Vale 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Mansfield - Oldham 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
16:00Morecambe - Bradford City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Salford - Cambridge Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Northampton 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Stevenage - Grimsby 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Swindon - Plymouth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
14:00Melksham - Wantage 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Barking - Guernsey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Ashford Town - Canvey 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Ashford U. - Witham 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Aylesbury Utd - Sevenoaks 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Barnstaple - Thatcham 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Barton - Chichester 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Bedworth United - Ilkeston 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Belper Town - Stamford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Berkhamsted - Herne Bay 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Brentwood - Basildon 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Burgess Hill - Phoenix 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Carlton Town - Bedford 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Chasetown - Coleshill 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Chipstead - Romania 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cirencester - Basingstoke 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Cleethorpes - Mossley WO.  
16:00Clitheroe - Prescot 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Didcot - Larkhall 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Workington 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dunston - Ossett United 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Evesham - Halesowen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Frome - Bideford 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Great Wakering - Westfield 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
16:00Hanwell Town - Dunstable 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Haywards - Bracknell 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Highworth - Cinderford 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Histon - Corby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hythe - Hastings 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Kidsgrove - Wisbech 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Maldon & Tiptree - Cray Valley PM 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
16:00Marlow - Chertsey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Newcastle Town - Leek 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
16:00Paulton Rovers - Willand AWA.  
16:00Pontefract - Glossop 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ramsbottom - Colne 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Sholing - Bristol MF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Sittingbourne - South Park 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Slimbridge - AFC Totton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Soham - Bury Town 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Staines - Heybridge 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Sutton Coldfield - Yaxley 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Tilbury - Waltham Abbey 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
16:00Trafford - Runcorn Linnets 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Uxbridge - Northwood 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00VCD Athletic - Sudbury 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Whitehawk - Romford 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Whitstable Town - Ware 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Whyteleafe - Tooting & Mitcham 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Worksop - Kendal 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
12:00Paide II - Kalju 0:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
14:00Moneni Pirates - Green Mamba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Young Buffaloes - Denver 4:1  
16:00Manzini Wanderers - Royal Leopards 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mbabane Highlanders - Malanti Chiefs 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
15:00Georgia - Ireland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
15:45Sweden U21 - Iceland U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
18:00Bosnia & Herzegovina - Finland 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Denmark - Switzerland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Faroe Islands - Romania 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Italy - Greece 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Liechtenstein - Armenia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Malta - Sweden 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Norway - Spain 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
13:00Germany U19 - Belarus U19 9:2 (4:1, 5:1)
13:00Scotland U19 - Andorra U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Georgia U19 - Kazakhstan U19 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Norway U19 - San Marino U19 8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
18:00Czech Republic U19 - Azerbaijan U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Croatia U19 - Hungary U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
11:00Belgium U17 - North Macedonia U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Slovenia U17 - Kosovo U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Poland U17 - Liechtenstein U17 11:0 (9:0, 2:0)
16:00Netherlands U17 - Wales U17 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
13:00JIPPO - JaPS 8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
14:00Mikkelin - Viikingit 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
13:00KaaPo - Espoo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:00SJK Akatemia - KuFu-98 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Rovaniemi 2 - JBK 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
13:00Ilves W - ONS Oulu W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:00Jypk W - TiPS W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Myran W - TPS W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Aland Utd W - HJK W 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30Dijon W - Reims W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Fleury 91 W - Paris SG W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Lyon W - Paris FC W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Marseille W - Metz W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Soyaux W - Montpellier W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:00Hamburger SV II - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Wolfsburg II - St. Pauli II 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
13:30SC Weiche-08 - Luneburger Hansa 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00BSV Rehden - Altona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Schalke II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Dortmund II - Lippstadt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Haltern - Bonner 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Lotte - B. Monchengladbach II 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
14:00Rodinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Wuppertaler - Verl 2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Balingen - Elversberg 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Mainz II - Bahlinger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00RW Koblenz - Pirmasens 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Saarbrucken - Aalen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aubstadt - Furth II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Augsburg II - Aschaffenburg 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:00Eichstatt - Burghausen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Illertissen - Schalding 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Nurnberg II - Heimstetten 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Schweinfurt 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Rain/Lech 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Flensburg - Eutin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Lubeck II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Neumunster - Preussen Reinfeld 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Phonix Lubeck - Inter Turkspor Kiel 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:00Oldenburger - Todesfelde 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Teutonia Ottensen 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Bremer - Habenhauser 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Brinkumer - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Aumund-Vegesack - Leher 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Blumenthaler - Hemelingen 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Egestorf-Langreder 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Tundern - Hildesheim 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Hanau 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Kassel - SV Steinbach 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Stadtallendorf - Friedberg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Hadamar - Waldgirmes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Baunatal 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:00Eintracht Trier - Hertha Wiesbach 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:30Karbach - Engers 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Gonsenheim 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Eisbachtal - Rochling 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:30Hassia Bingen - TuS Koblenz 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:30Kaiserslautern II - Mechtersheim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Worms - Diefflen 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30Dudenhofen - Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:00Bamberg - Wurzburger FV 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Gebenbach - Bayern Hof 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00ATSV - Karlburg 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Cham - DJK Bamberg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Kahl - Grossbardorf 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sand - Vilzing 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Ismaning - Schwabmunchen 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
14:00Landsberg - Pipinsried 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
14:00Pullach - Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Donaustauf - Turkspor Augsburg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Kirchanschoring - Deisenhofen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Nordlingen - Munich 1860 II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Bissingen - Reutlingen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Dorfmerkingen - Oberachern 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Freiberg - Nottingen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Goppinger SV - Neckarsulmer 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Pforzheim - Villingen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ravensburg - Linx 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Sandhausen II - Rielasingen-Arlen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - TSV Ilshofen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Freiburger - Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
13:00Hoffenheim W - Bayern Munich W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - Kavala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
22:00Violette - Mirebalais CAN.  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Marathon - Platense 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
11:00Puskas Academy II - Papai Perutz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
14:30Balassagyarmat - Jaszberenyi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
14:30Bicskei - Sarvari 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30BKV Elore - Heviz 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
14:30Dabas-Gyon - Szekszardi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
14:30Debreceni EAC - ESMTK Budapest 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Debrecen II - DVTK II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
14:30Honved II - FC Dabas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
14:30III. Keruleti TVE - Erdi 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
14:30Kecskemeti TE - Dunaujvaros PASE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
14:30Komaromi VSE - MOL Fehervar II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Lipot - Menfocsanak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
14:30Monori - Kelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
14:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - Balatonlelle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Nagykanizsa - Veszprem 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
14:30Ozdi - Eger SE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
14:30Pecsi MFC - Ivancsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
14:30Putnok - Gyongyosi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
14:30Rakosmenti KSK - Szentlorinc 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
14:30Senyo Carnifex - Cegledi 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
14:30Szabadkikoto - Dunaharaszti MTK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Taksony - Kozarmisleny SE 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
14:30Tallya - Fuzesgyarmati SK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Tiszaujvaros - Hatvan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30PSPS Riau - PSGC Ciamis 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:45Niroye Zamini - Elmoadab Tabriz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Portici 1906 - Torres 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45Padova - Ravenna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
20:45Reggina - Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
11:00Udinese U19 - Frosinone U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Pescara U19 - Pordenone U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:00AS Roma W - Empoli W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Bari W - Verona W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Fiorentina W - Tavagnacco W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Orobica W - Sassuolo W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Blaublitz - Kusatsu 2:2  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Ryukyu - Verdy 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
13.10.2019
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - FC Tokyo U23 2:2  
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Fukushima Utd 1:1  
05:00Fujieda MYFC - Kamatamare 1:0  
05:00Gainare Tottori - G-Osaka U23 2:2  
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka 2:1  
05:00Toyama - Kumamoto 1:1  
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
13:00Akademiy Futbola - Ilbirs 2:2  
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
13:00Alberts JDFS - FK Smiltene 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Balvu - New Project 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Tukums 2000 - Dinamo Riga 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Grobina - Rezekne 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
13:00Kick4Life - Likhopo 1:1  
15:00Defence Force - Lifofane 0:1  
15:00LCS - Lijabatho 0:0  
15:00Liphakoe - Sefotha-Fotha 0:0  
15:00Mazenod - Linare 0:2  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
13:00FK Minija - Dziugas Telsiai 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Atmosfera - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Jonava - Banga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Palanga - Suduva 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Blue Eagles - Civil 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Chitipa United - Karonga United 3:3  
14:30Masters Security - Mlatho Mponela 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02:00Tecos FC - Tepatitlan de Morelos 2:3  
02:00UA Chihuahua - Alacranes de Durango 2:0  
03:00Saltillo - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
03:36Calor De San Pedro - Zacatecas 2 2:3 PEN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
17:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Reynosa 1:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
17:00Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - Cuautla 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Atl. Bahia 2:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
19:00Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
19:00Tlaxcala - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 2:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
23:00Chimalhuacan - Cafessa 0:4  
23:00Ciervos - Uruapan 0:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
23:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Canoneros Marina 4:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
23:00Dongu - Chapulineros 0:4  
23:00San Francisco - Tlayacapan 4:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
23:00UA Zacatecas - Murcielagos 1:1  
13.10.2019
00:00Canamy - Yalmakan 0:1  
00:00Correcaminos 2 - Nayarit 1:2  
00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Atl. San Luis 2 1:0  
02:00Cafessa - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 0:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
13.10.2019
03:10La Paz - Zitacuaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
03:00Cafetaleros - Monterrey 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13.10.2019
04:00Veracruz - Toluca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
16:00Life Fighters - UNAM POSTP.  
16:00Okahandja - Tigers POSTP.  
16:00Tura Magic - Blue Waters POSTP.  
16:00Young Brazilians - Julinho Sporting POSTP.  
19:00Black Africa - Mighty Gunners POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
15:00Twente U19 - Vitesse U19 2:2  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
18:30Oss - Telstar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Roda - Helmond 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30AFC - ASWH 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Scheveningen - GVVV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Jong Volendam - De Treffers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30HFC - Quick Boys 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30HHC - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30TEC - Katwijk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Barendrecht - Hoek 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:30Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
14:30Lisse - ONS Sneek 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:30VV DOVO - Ter Leede 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00GOES - Excelsior 31 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Jong Almere City - SteDoCo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - Ajax (Am) 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00VVSB - VVOG 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Jong Den Haag - HV & CV Quick 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
03:00Capital Football W - Central Football W 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13.10.2019
02:00Northern Football W - WaiBOP W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30Auckland W - Canterbury United W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
01:00USA - Cuba 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
03:00Bermuda - Mexico 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
04:00Nicaragua - Dominica 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00Saint Martin - Cayman Islands 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13.10.2019
00:00Dominican Republic - Saint Lucia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:00Jamaica - Aruba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Anguilla - Guatemala 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
02:00Barbados - United States Virgin Islands 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Montserrat - El Salvador 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - Crusaders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cliftonville - Larne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Coleraine - Warrenpoint 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Dungannon - Linfield 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
16:00Glentoran - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00Ballyclare - Ballinamallard 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dergview - Loughgall 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00H&W Welders - Portadown 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Knockbreda - PSNI 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Newry City - Ards 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Queens Univ. - Dundela 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 2. MFL    
15:00FK Korab - Labunishta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00KF Gostivar - Vardari Forino 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Pitu Guli 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
15:00Ohrid - FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Pelister - Kadino Skopje 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sasa - Kit Go Pehchevo 0:3  
15:00Vellazerimi - Drita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
13:00Brodd - Pors Grenland 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
13:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Drobak-Frogn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Norild - Mjondalen 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
13:00Stord - OS TF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
13:00Storm BK - Vardeneset 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Brumunddal - Steinkjer 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
14:00Eidsvold - Aalesund 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Halsen - Frigg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
14:00Lorenskog - Sunndal 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Ranheim 2 - Tiller 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Ready - Ullern 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Fjora - Fana 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Fyllingsdalen - Djerv 1919 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Start 2 - Madla IL 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Vestfossen - Sogndal 2 2:4 (0:4, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Viking 2 - Donn 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Vindbjart - Bryne 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Bergen Nord - Valdres 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
16:00Follo - Valerenga 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Gjovik-Lyn - Rosenborg 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Melhus - Raufoss 2 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Nybergsund - Strindheim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Orkla - Verdal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
16:00Orn - Grei 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
16:00Staal Jorpeland - Flekkeroy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00V. Haugesund - Stromsgodset 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
18:00Skjervoy - Lillestrom 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14:00Halden - Byasen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Moss - Arendal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Floro - Asane 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Grorud - Asker 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kjelsas - Oppsal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
13:00Rosenborg W - Kolbotn W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Klepp W - Stabaek W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00LSK Kvinner W - Avaldsnes W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Sandviken W - Fart W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Valerenga W - Roa W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
13.10.2019
01:00Plaza Amador - Alianza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Tauro - Miguelito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00San Francisco - Costa del Este 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
15:00Sportivo Trinidense - Resistencia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
18:00Union Comercio - Alianza Huanuco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
20:15Huaral - Sport Loreto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Sport Victoria - Cienciano 0:3 AWA.  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:30Ayacucho - Dep. Municipal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13.10.2019
00:45Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
03:00U. de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00Kaya - Stallion 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00United City - Green Archers 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
14:00Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00GKS Belchatow - Ol. Grudziadz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
15:00GKS Katowice - Elana Torun 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Legionowo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00R. Rzeszow - Lech Poznan 2 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Bytovia Bytow - S. Rzeszow 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Polkowice - S. Wola 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:10Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce 7:3 (4:0, 3:3)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
14:00Huragan Morag - Biala Piska 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Radomsko - Concordia Elblag 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Skierniewice - Ostroda 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
15:00Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow L. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Wasilkow - Zambrow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Swit 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
13:00Unia Janikowo - Starogard Gdanski 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Baltyk Koszalin - Mieszko 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Kleczew - Jarocin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Sroda - Grom Nowy Staw 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Swit Skolwin - Gwardia Koszalin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chemik Police - KKS Kalisz 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00B. Gdynia - Gornik Konin 3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
14:00Zaglebie 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
15:00Bielsko-Biala - Piast Zmigrod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Gornik Z. 2 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:00Pawlowice - Legnica 2 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
15:00Ruch Chorzow - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Sleza Wroclaw - Kluczbork 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00Starowice Dolne - Brzeg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
12:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Podhale Nowy Targ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chelmianka Chelm - Biala Podlaska 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Hutnik Krakow - Hetman Zamosc 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sandomierz - Wolka Pelkinska 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Lublin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Wisla Pulawy - Orleta Radzyn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Wisloka Debica - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Jagiellonia U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Slask U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
13:00Arka Gdynia U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
12:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Medyk Konin W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
12:00Estoril Praia W - SL Benfica W 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
17:00Chaves - Estoril 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Leixoes - Casa Pia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
15:00Lusitania FC - Leca 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Braga B - U. Madeira 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Loures - Alverca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Agueda - Sertanense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
16:30Al Khor - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:40Al-Duhail - Al-Gharafa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:40Al Sailiya - Qatar SC 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00CARA Brazzaville - RCB 2:0  
17:00Etoile du Congo - Kondzo 0:2  
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
18:00Saint-Pauloise - Trois Bassins 1:4  
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
09:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Luceafarul Filiasi W 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
10:00Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - Fairplay Bucuresti W 8:1 (5:1, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - F. Constanta CAN.  
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - F. Constanta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Metaloglobus Bucharest - Turnu Magurele 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
11:00Spartak Moscow 2 - T. Moscow 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
11:00Tomsk - Baltika 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Yenisey - Armavir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
13:00Biolog - Spartak Nalchik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Dynamo Stavropol - Mashuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Inter Cherkessk - Volgar-Astrakhan 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00Kaluga - Saratov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
13:00Kolomna - Leningradets 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
13:00Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
13:00Veles Moscow - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Zenit 2 - Znamya Truda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Murom 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
13:30FK Makhachkala - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
14:00D. Bryansk - Krasnogorsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Khimki - M. Saransk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Krasnodar 2 - SKA Khabarovsk 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
14:00Lipetsk - R. Volgograd 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
14:00Pskov 747 - Vladimir 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
14:00Rodina Moscow - Olimp Khimki 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00R. Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
14:00Ryazan - Kvant 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chayka 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00SKA Rostov - Legion Dynamo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Tekstilshtik - Luch 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
15:00Kuban - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
15:00Kursk - Chertanovo M. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
15:00Luki-Energiya - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
15:00Maykop - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
15:00Neftekhimik - F. Voronezh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
15:00Salyut-Belgorod - Ararat Moscow 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik-Arsenal 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:00APR - Etincelles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Espoir - Rayon Sport 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Marines - Heroes FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Muhanga - Gasogi United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Brora Rangers - Fraserburgh 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Buckie Thistle - Nairn County 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Clachnacuddin - Huntly 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Deveronvale - Strathspey Thistle 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Keith 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Rothes - Wick Academy 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Turriff Utd - Forres Mechanics 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
16:00Airdrieonians - Elgin City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Arbroath - Clyde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Inverness - Alloa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Raith - Glenavon 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Wrexham - St. Mirren U21 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
18:15Partick Thistle - Connahs Q. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Bardejov - L. Mikulas 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Dubnica - FC Kosice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Slovan Bratislava B - Puchov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Zilina B - Skalica 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30AFC Nove Mesto - Nitra B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Kalna n. Hronom - Gabcikovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Povazska Bystrica - Trnava B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Sala - Crystal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30Lipany - Poprad B 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
14:30MSK Martin - Namestovo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Novohrad Lucenec - Zvolen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
15:30Pezinok - Kalinkovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
14:00Oravska Poruba - Slovan Bratislava 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
14:00ND Gorica - Radomlje 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Dob - Bilje 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Dravograd - Fuzinar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Koper - Rogaska 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Nafta - Brda 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:30NK Krka - Brezice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
10:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Baroka U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Chippa Utd. U21 - Golden Arrows U21 3:6 (2:2, 1:4)
10:00Polokwane U21 - Maritzburg Utd U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Highlands U21 - Black Leopards U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Supersport Utd U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
00:00Dep. Cuenca W - Estudiantes de Caracas W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
00:00Huila W - Penarol W 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:30Cerro Porteno W - Colo-Colo W 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
02:30Mundo Futuro W - Ferroviaria W 1:10 (0:4, 1:6)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
11:00Oyonesa - River Ebro 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
12:00Estradense - Alondras 0:1  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
12:00Girona - Elche 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
12:00Plus Ultra - Aguilas FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
12:15Silva SD - Ourense CF 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
12:30Villegas - Comillas 0:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:00Ibarra - Lanzarote 2:2  
13:00Tamaraceite - CD Marino 3:1  
13:00Vera - Mensajero 3:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
15:30Beti Kozkor - Cirbonero 3:2  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Almeria - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gijon - Alcorcon 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16:00San Ignacio - Sodupe 3:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00Santa Catalina Atletico - Binissalem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
16:30Arzua - Pontellas 2:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Beti Onak - CD Baztan 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
16:30Guarnizo - UD Samano 4:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Huarte - AD San Juan 4:4 (2:0, 2:4)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:30Llosetense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:1  
16:30Santanyi - Constancia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16:30Tolosa FC - Portugalete 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:45Durango - Santuxu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
17:00Acero - Beniganim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00Barreda Balompie - Textil Escudo 2:0  
17:00Bezana - Solares 4:1  
17:00Escobedo - CD Barquereno 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
17:00Fontellas - Lourdes 0:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
17:00Lagun Onak - SD Deusto 2:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
17:00Mutilvera - Valle Egues 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
17:00Novelda CF - Alcoyano 0:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00Selaya - Racing Santander B 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
17:15Collerense - San Rafael 3:2  
17:30Alcudia - Soller 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:30Atl. Astorga - Bupolsa 2:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
17:30Barbastro - Binefar 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
17:30Manacor - Ferriolense 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:30Numancia B - La Virgen 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
17:30Poblense - Felanitx 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
17:30Pozoblanco - Arcos CF 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
18:00Balmaseda - Real Sociedad C 2:0  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:00Extremadura UD - Ponferradina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
18:00Laredo - UC Cartes 2:0  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:00Malaga - Cadiz CF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Villarreal C - Elche CF Ilicitano B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:15Pontes - Arenteiro 3:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:30CD Ardoi - Cortes 2:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:30Polvorin - Barco 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
18:30Urduliz - Beasain 1:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:30Real Madrid B - Pontevedra 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
17:00R. Union - Valladolid Promesas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Unionistas - Tudelano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Leioa - Calahorra 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
19:00Logrones - Arenas Club 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Barcelona B - Orihuela 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Llagostera - Sabadell 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Valencia B - Gimnastic 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Granada CF B - Sanluqueno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Sevilla FC B - CF Talavera 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
16:00Levante W - Atl. Madrid W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Dep. La Coruna W - Rayo Vallecano W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Nykopings - Sylvia 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Rynninge - Sollentuna 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Karlstad - Sandvikens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
13:00Lindome - Varnamo 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:00Torns - Trollhattan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Assyriska IK - Landskrona 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Eskilsminne - Skovde AIK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Lunds - Oskarshamns 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Utsiktens - Ljungskile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Angelholms - Hittarps 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00IFK Malmo - Ullareds IK 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
14:00Olympic - Halmia 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
14:00Onsala - Assyriska BK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Prespa Birlik - Rosengard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Qviding - Eslovs 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
14:00Vinbergs - Stafsinge 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Assyriska FF - Enskede 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:00Haninge - Huddinge 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
14:00Motala - Aspudden Tellus 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Newroz - AFK Linkopings 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Sodertalje FK 13:0 (6:0, 7:0)
14:00Tyreso - Arameisk-Syrianska 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Varmbols - Assyriska IF 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Asarums 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Dalstorps - Hassleholms IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00IFK Berga - Husqvarna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00IFK Hassleholm - Raslatts 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Nosaby IF - Bromolla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Osterlen FF - Karlskrona 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Rappe GOIF - Nassjo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
13:45Pitea W - Goteborg W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Djurgarden W - Kungsbacka W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:00Asarum W - Kvarnsvedens W 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
13:00Borgeby W - Mallbackens W 2:6 (0:1, 2:5)
13:00Uppsala W - Umea W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hammarby W - AIK W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Sundsvall W - IF Brommapojkarna W 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
15:00Black Stars - Etoile-Carouge 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Sion II - Cham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bellinzona - Basel II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Koniz - Munsingen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00YF Juventus - Breitenrain 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Zurich II - Rapperswil 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
17:30Yverdon - Bavois 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:30Terre Sainte - Meyrin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Bulle - La Chaux-De-Fonds 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Chenois - Vevey 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Echallens - Young Boys II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Oberwallis Naters - Olympique de Geneve 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Lancy - Azzurri Lausanne 3:0 AWA.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Solothurn - Schotz 7:2 (4:0, 3:2)
17:00Goldau - Luzern II 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
17:00Muttenz - Buochs 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Zug - Langenthal 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Dietikon - Linth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Red Star Zurich - Kosova 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
16:00Thalwil - Paradiso 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Tuggen - Hongg 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Winterthur II - Gossau 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
16:00Luzern W - FF Lugano 1976 W 8:0  
16:00Servette Geneve FC W - Basel W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Grasshoppers W - St. Gallen W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Vipers - Express 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Bright Stars - Kyetume 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Busoga - Police 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Maroons - Villa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00URA SC - Mbarara City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
14:00Kramatorsk - Hirnyk-Sport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Minaj - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ch. Odessa - Metalist 1925 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Cherkashchyna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
16:15Al Fujairah - Hatta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Dhafra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:45Al Sharjah - Al Wasl 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
15:00Rentistas - Atenas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tacuarembo - Bella Vista 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Montevideo City - Central Esp. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Portland 2 - San Antonio 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
20:00Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: NISA    
13.10.2019
01:00Atlanta SC - Miami FC 2:2  
USAUSA: USL League One    
13.10.2019
01:00Lansing - Greenville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
13.10.2019
01:00Louisville City - Sporting Kansas City 2 8:3 (3:3, 5:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00FC Tulsa - New Mexico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Memphis - Charlotte Independ. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Nashville SC - North Carolina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
13.10.2019
02:00North Texas - Forward Madison 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
13.10.2019
02:30Saint Louis FC - Pittsburgh 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Springs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:30Fresno - LA Galaxy 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Reno 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:30Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
04:30Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
13.10.2019
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Sky Blue W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
01:30Orlando Pride W - Reign W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
03:00Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
04:30Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Dep. Anzoategui - Mineros CAN.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21:30El Vigia - Titanes 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:30Hermanos Colmenares - Urena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30JBL Zulia - Local Andina 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00AC Lala FC - Trujillanos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Carabobo - Caracas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:00Estudiantes Caracas - Estudiantes Merida 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
22:00Portuguesa - Zulia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
15:30Aberystwyth - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Bala - Carmarthen Town 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30TNS - Airbus 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Aberbargoed - Trefelin 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:30Abergavenny Town - Garden Village 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Afan Lido - Cwmbran Celtic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Caerau Ely - Llantwit Major 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - STM Sports 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Corwen - Colwyn Bay 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Gresford - Rhyl 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:30Guilsfield - Conwy Borough 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Haverfordwest - Taffs Well 7:1 (7:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Llanfair United - Porthmadog 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:30Llanrhaeadr - Flint 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:30Penrhyncoch - Buckley 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Pontardawe - Monmouth CAN.  
15:30Port Talbot - Risca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Prestatyn - Llangefni 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Ruthin - Bangor City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Kisvarda - Nyiregyhaza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Bologna - O. Ljubljana 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Gyirmot - Sered 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Mladost - Radnicki Nis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
11:00Radnik - Napredak 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Rakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Vasas - MOL Fehervar 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Vitebsk - Naftan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor AS 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Razlog - Levski Sofia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Aluminij - Gorica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Brescia - Vojvodina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Denizlispor - Altinordu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Goztepe - Menemenspor 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Lok. Plovdiv - Hebar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Omonia - Xylotympou 2:0  
15:00Udinese - Venezia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Basaksehir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Antalyaspor - Desna 2:1  
16:00Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
16:00Karpaty - Kauno Zalgiris 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Konyaspor - Eskisehirspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb 1:2  
17:00Entella - Chiasso 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00Rijeka - Zrinjski 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13.10.2019
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Club Leon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Uruguay - Peru 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Thailand U19 - Uzbekistan U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Finland U16 - Germany U16 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Estonia U19 - Russia U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00South Korea U19 - Vietnam U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30North Macedonia U19 - Cyprus U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Belgium U19 - England U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:00Guinea - Comoros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00France U20 - Sweden U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Colombia - Chile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tunisia - Cameroon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.10.2019
02:00Argentina U23 - Mexico U23 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Lumwana Radiants - Green Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Forest Rangers - Nakambala Leopards 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Rhinos - Chicken Inn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Harare City - Mushowani Stars 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Ngezi Platinum - Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Platinum - Yadah 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)