Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
18:00Ivory Coast - Algeria 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:4)
21:00Madagascar - Tunisia 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
13:30Proline - Green Eagles 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30APR - Heegan 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
10:30Charlestown Azzurri - Newcastle Olympic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games    
22:00American Samoa - Tuvalu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Solomon Islands - Tahiti 0:3  
12.07.2019
02:00New Caledonia - Fiji 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05:00Vanuatu - New Zealand U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games Women    
12.07.2019
04:30Samoa W - Fiji W 1:0  
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
12:00BJMC - Muktijoddha Sangsad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Brothers U. - NofeL SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Abahani Limited - Sheikh Russel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Dnyapro 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 1:1  
12:00Minsk 2 - Isloch 2 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
12.07.2019
00:00Osasco Audax W - SAO Jose W 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
12.07.2019
01:00Tombense - Volta Redonda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:15Gremio - Bahia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12.07.2019
01:00Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
01:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
00:00HFX Wanderers - Ottawa Fury 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
01:30York 9 - Montreal Impact 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
03:30Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00U. Espanola - Melipilla 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
ChinaChina: Super League    
14:00Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
02:30Barcelona SC - Santa Rita 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
15:30Pyunik Yerevan - Shkupi 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Ordabasy - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:45Ventspils - Teuta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Alashkert - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30AEK Larnaca - Petrocub 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Laci - H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Narva - Buducnost 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Flora - Radnicki Nis 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00KuPS - Vitebsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Sabail - U Craiova 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:30Balzan - Domzale 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
18:30Riteriai - Klaksvik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Ruzomberok - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Akademija Pandev - Zrinjski 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Brann - Shamrock Rovers 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Brondby - Inter Turku 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Crusaders - B36 Torshavn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Debrecen - Kukesi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - UE Engordany 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
19:00FK Liepaja - Din. Minsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Kauno Zalgiris - Apollon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Maccabi Haifa - Mura 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Malmo FF - Ballymena 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
19:00Molde - KR Reykjavik 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
19:00Radnik Bijeljina - Trnava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Hibernians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Speranta Nisporeni - Neftci Baku 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:30Fola - Chikhura 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Connahs Q. - Kilmarnock 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00O. Ljubljana - RFS 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:30Cukaricki - Urartu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Dun. Streda - Cracovia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Europa FC - Legia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30FCSB - Milsami 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Zeta - MOL Fehervar 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
20:45Aberdeen - Rovaniemi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Cliftonville - Haugesund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Cork City - Niedercorn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Honved - Zalgiris 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Siroki Brijeg - K. Almaty 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Breidablik - Vaduz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Stjarnan - Levadia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30JIPPO - Kiffen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Illertissen - Memmingen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:00Wurzburger FV - Seligenporten 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Afturelding - Throttur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:15Fjolnir - Keflavik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:15Fram - Leiknir 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:15Haukar - Grotta 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:15Magni - Thor Akureyri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15Njardvik - Olafsvik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15Leiknir F. - Fjardabyggd 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:15Selfoss - Kari 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
18:15Naft Al-Basra - Al Kahraba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Naft Missan - Al Talaba 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
13:05Hang Sai - Monte Carlo 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
15:00Benfica - Tim Iec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
19:00Bryne 2 - Madla IL 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
19:00Frigg - Lokomotiv Oslo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
20:00Rommen SK - Stabaek 2 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
18:30Anti Drugs Strikers - Old Edwardians 1:4  
20:30Ports Authority - Kamboi Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
12.07.2019
02:30Colon Santa FE - Argentinos Jrs 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16:00El-Ahli Atbara - Al Mourada 2:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Stafsinge - Assyriska BK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Manhattan - Westchester 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
00:00The Villages - Daytona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Carolina Dynamo - North Carolina II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
01:00Dayton - Flint City 2:2  
01:00New York U23 - Lehigh Valley 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
01:00Reading - Cedar 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Bethlehem - New York Red Bulls 2 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:30Orlando City B - Chattanooga Red Wolves 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
04:00Southern California - San Diego Zest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:00TSS Rovers - Seattle U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12.07.2019
00:00Miami City - Treasure Coast 1:3  
02:00Green Bay Voyageurs - St. Louis Lions 2:2  
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Corpus Christi FC 2:2  
02:30Menace - Thunder Bay Chill 3:0  
03:30Albuquerque Sol - Ogden City 3:1  
04:00Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 - Park City 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
04:00Ventura - Glens SC 3:4  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:30Atlanta Utd - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Orlando City - New York City 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
02:00Minnesota United - New Mexico 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
04:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Sarasota - Derby 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:30Alianza FC - Municipal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Club Leon - Toluca 5:4 PEN. (2:1, 2:3, 4:3)
04:00Club Tijuana - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Xelaju - ADR Jicaral 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
04:30Real Espana - Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Everton U23 - Swindon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Tondela - Anadia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Mashuk - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Yeni Malatyaspor - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Torino - FC-Bormiese 18:1 (9:0, 9:1)
16:30Paks - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Koper - Slaven Belupo 2:6 (0:2, 2:4)
17:30Altach - West Ham 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:30APOEL - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Cibalia - Zrinjski Jurjevac 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
18:00Skive IK - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Ujpest - Ajka 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00USK Anif - Basaksehir 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:30Askania Bernburg - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:6  
18:30Newport - Al Ahly 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Accrington - Marseille 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Genk - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Lannach - SV Thal 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
19:00Schonnebeck - Schermbeck 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Sonsbeck - Dusseldorf 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Vogelheimer - SW Essen 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
20:00Tuggen - Goldau 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
20:30Boston Utd - Grimsby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:30Bradford PA - Mansfield 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
20:30Longridge Town - Bamber Bridge 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30Moyola - Coleraine 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:30South Shields - Sunderland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Tranmere - Liverpool 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
20:45Beckenham - Dulwich Hamlet CAN.  
20:45Brackley Town - Oxford Utd 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Guiseley - Leeds 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00CD Cova da Piedade - Birmingham 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3)
22:00CD Mar y Plata - El Vencedor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12.07.2019
03:00Venados - Saprissa 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Universiade    
17:00Argentina Univ. - South Africa Univ. 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
17:00France Univ. - South Korea Univ. 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:00Ireland Univ. - Ukraine Univ. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Russia Univ. - Brazil Univ. 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Uruguay Univ. - Mexico Univ. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Italy Univ. - Japan Univ. 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 4:5)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:00GKS Katowice W - Mitech Zywiec W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)