Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23:00Esperance Tunis - Wydad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
01.06.2019
05:00Sydney FC U21 - Manly Utd 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Dandenong City - South Melbourne 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
11:30South Adelaide - Adelaide City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
11:15Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Neusiedl 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Parndorf - Marchfeld 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00St. Polten (Am) - Ebreichsdorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Mauerwerk - Bruck Leitha 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 3:0 AWA.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00SC Weiz - Gleisdorf 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
19:00Stadl Paura - Bad Gleichenberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Union Gurten - Lendorf 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Kalsdorf 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
19:00Volkermarkt - Wels 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00WSC Wels - Grazer 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30USK Anif - Bischofshofen 9:2 (0:2, 9:0)
19:00Kufstein - Schwaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
19:00Neulengbach W - Altenmarkt W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:45Isloch - Zhodino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:45Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dnyapro 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Energetik-BGU 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 4:1  
12:00FC Gomel 2 - BATE 2 0:2  
12:00Vitebsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 3:6  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01.06.2019
00:15Figueirense - Atletico GO 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Sao Bento - CRB 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:30Vitoria - Bragantino 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
01:00Palmeiras - Sampaio Correa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01.06.2019
01:00Serbian W. E. - Hamilton City 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
03:00CSC Mississauga - Ukraine United 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01.06.2019
02:00Barnechea - Nublense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Iquique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Guangdong Tigers - Nei Mongol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:30Pereira - Chico 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Sibenik - Istra 1961 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Otrokovice - Frydek-Mistek 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:30Odra Petrkovice - Uhersky Brod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Rosice - Zdirec n. D. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Blansko - Havlickuv Brod 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:30Bzenec - Velka Bites 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
18:00Vykan - Kutna Hora 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
17:30Namest n. Oslavou - Bystrice n. Pern. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:30Bosonohy - Rousinov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Moravska Slavia - Boskovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Jihlava U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Brondby - Randers FC 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group    
19:00Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
19:00Marienlyst - Kjellerup 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Narva - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HIFK - VPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Inter Turku - Ilves 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
17:30Rovaniemi - HJK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
22:30Brikama U. - Wallidan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01.06.2019
00:30Real Banjul - Gambia Ports 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Guria - Merani Tbilisi 2:4  
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Gagra 1:0  
11:00Telavi - Poti 0:1  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:00Leiknir - Olafsvik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:15Fram - Afturelding 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Keflavik - Grotta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15IR Reykjavik - Kari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:00Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Bali United - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Finn Harps 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
20:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Cork City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Limerick 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cobh Ramblers - Bray 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Galway - Cabinteely 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Shelbourne - Longford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Wexford - Drogheda 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Winners stage    
15:30Cesena - Lecco 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Avellino - Pergolettese 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
01.06.2019
05:00Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare 1:0  
05:00Kusatsu - FC Tokyo U23 4:1  
05:00Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 1:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00Atyrau - Taraz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
12:00Aktobe Zhas - Maqtaaral 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00FC Astana 2 - Altai Semey 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00FK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00FK Kyran - Ekibastuz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Kairat Academy - Akademiya Ontustik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Kyzylzhar - Shakhtar Bulat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00Ordabasy - Okzhetpes 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ertis Pavlodar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00K. Almaty - Aktobe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Tobol - Shakhtar Karagandy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Valmiera - Spartaks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Metta/LU - Jelgava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
20:20Caramba - FK Limbazi 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Zalgiris - Stumbras 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sf.Gheorghe 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:00Viking 2 - Madla IL 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01.06.2019
03:00Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Jagiellonia U18 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00F. Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Aerostar - Balotesti 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
15:30Mioveni - UTA Arad 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
16:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Vasas Odorhei W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:30Poli Iasi - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
16:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
16:00Biolog - Maykop 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kuban - FC Akademia 3:0 AWA.  
16:00SKA Rostov - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Spartak Nalchik - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Mashuk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
18:00Murom - Chertanovo M. 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Anse Reunion - Lightstars 1:2  
15:00Saint Louis - Northern Dynamo 1:1  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
18:30Anti Drugs Strikers - East End Tigers 1:0  
18:30Diamond Stars - RSLAF 3:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
18:00Gabcikovo - Puchov 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15CA Cerro - Wanderers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:15Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Recopa Sudamericana    
02:30River Plate - Athletico-PR 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Cordoba - Osasuna 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01.06.2019
01:00Nacional - Juventud 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:30Menace - WSA Winnipeg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Glens SC - Southern California 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Ogden City - Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:30Park City - Albuquerque Sol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01.06.2019
01:00AC Connecticut - Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Black Rock - Portland Phoenix 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
01:00Cincinnati Dutch Lions - West Virginia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01.06.2019
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Bethlehem 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01.06.2019
02:00Houston FC - Texas United 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:00Tormenta II - Charlotte Eagles 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
02:30Kaw Valley - St. Louis Lions 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:15Albion Hurricanes - Mississippi Brilla 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
04:00Lane United - Seattle U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:00Portland U23 - Calgary-Foothills 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01.06.2019
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01.06.2019
04:30Tucson - Orlando City B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Carabobo - Atl. Venezuela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gia Lai - Hanoi FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Hai Phong - BHTS Quang Nam 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Sai Gon FC - Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:00Mali U20 - France U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Saudi Arabia U20 - Panama U20 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30South Africa U20 - Portugal U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30South Korea U20 - Argentina U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Laos - Sri Lanka 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Netherlands U21 - Mexico U21 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:45Sweden W - South Korea W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00France W - China W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)