Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:30Mozambique - Malawi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Namibia - Seychelles 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
16:00KF Tirana - Flamurtari 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kukesi - Kastrioti 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Partizani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Teuta - Laci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Luzi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Gandzasar 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
15:00Lori - Alashkert 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Noah - Shirak Gyumri 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Urartu - Ararat-Armenia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Admira (Am) - Schwechat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Isloch 2 - Zhodino 2 1:2  
12:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Dnyapro 2 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs    
15:00Oudenaarde - Wijgmaal 5:0 AWA.  
15:00URSL Vise - Ronse 0:1  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
18:00Upi Onm - ASPAC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:15Paysandu PA - Internacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:30Bahia - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Gremio - Juventude 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
31.05.2019
01:00Palmeiras - Sampaio Correa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
01:00Botafogo PB - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Montana 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
00:00HFX Wanderers - York 9 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Forge - Edmonton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
31.05.2019
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Iquique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:30Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:30Barranquilla - Cartagena 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
02:30Cortulua - Leones 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Llaneros - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
31.05.2019
02:30Pereira - Chico 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Lyngby - Vendsyssel 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Hobro - Viborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15:30Mont Bleu - Renaissance 3:0 AWA.  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
22:00Haras El Hodood - Pyramids 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:30Rakvere - Elva 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Tammeka U21 - Levadia U21 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00JK Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Legion - Tallinna Kalev U21 AWA.  
18:30Tartu Welco - Flora U21 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
14:00Ekenas - AC Kajaani 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Jaro - TPV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
14:00JaPS - Viikingit 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Mikkelin - Klubi 04 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00NJS - VJS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sudet - JIPPO 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
14:00EPS - Jazz Pori 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00KaaPo - Ilves 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00KaPa - GrIFK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00P-Iirot Rauma - Gnistan 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Tampere Utd - Espoo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:00GBK Kokkola - OLS Oulu 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Hercules - KuFu-98 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00PK-37 - VPS 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00VIFK - Kajaanin Haka 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00SJK Akatemia - JBK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Vaajakoski - Rovaniemi 2 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
13:00HJK W - ONS Oulu W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Jypk W - TPS W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Honka W - KuPS W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Ilves W - Myran W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Aland Utd W - TiPS W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Lens - Dijon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
22:30Tallinding United - Fortune 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Gebenbach - Furth II CAN.  
14:00Gebenbach - Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Rosenheim CAN.  
14:00Rain/Lech - Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Backnang - Ravensburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bahlinger - Goppinger SV 6:3 (3:2, 3:1)
15:00Bissingen - Stutt. Kickers 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
15:00Linx - Villingen 5:4 (1:2, 4:2)
15:00Normannia Gmund - Oberachern 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00TSV Ilshofen - Spielberg 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Play Offs    
14:00Rochling - Alzenau 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Ashanti GB - Renaissance 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
01:00Tempete - Real du Cap 1:1  
22:00Arcahaie - Capoise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
18:00Magni - Haukar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00Dalvik/Reynir - Selfoss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Volsungur - KR Reykjavik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Hafnarfjordur - Akranes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:15Breidablik - Kopavogur 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:15Throttur - Fylkir 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30Persebaya - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Cittadella - Verona 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Vanraure 0:3  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00Gjilani - FC Besa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
18:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Vilniaus Vytis 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Codru Lozova - Petrocub 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Speranta Nisporeni - Dinamo-Auto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
20:30Lovcen - Buducnost 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
14:00Staal Jorpeland - Brodd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Bryne 2 - Vindbjart 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
15:00Spjelkavik - Sunndal 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Bergen Nord - Stord 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Verdal - Orkla 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:00Wisla U18 - Cracovia U18 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Legia U18 - Korona Kielce U18 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Ufa - Tomsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Victoria City - Au Cap 3:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
20:15O. Ljubljana - Maribor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Botafogo RJ - Sol de America 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
00:15Palestino - Zulia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:15Penarol - Dep. Cali 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30Atl. Nacional - Fluminense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Deportivo Santani - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Macara - Royal Pari 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
22:00Lara - Corinthians 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
31.05.2019
00:15CA Cerro - Wanderers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:15Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Recopa Sudamericana    
31.05.2019
02:30River Plate - Athletico-PR 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Gefle - Team TG FF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Linkoping City - Vasalunds 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:30Bodens - Sollentuna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Nykopings - Karlstad 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Sylvia - Sandvikens 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
17:00Karlslunds - Umea FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14:00Tvaakers - Skovde AIK 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Eskilsminne - Oskarshamns 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Landskrona - Assyriska IK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lunds - Atvidabergs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Oddevold - Kristianstads 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Friska Viljor - Anundsjo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00IFK Lulea - Gottne IF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Skelleftea - Ytterhogdals 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:00Timra - Kramfors-Alliansen 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
15:00IFK Ostersund - Sandviks 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Taftea IK - IFK Umea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00IFK Stocksund - Gute 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
14:00Lidingo IFK - Enkopings SK 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Mora - Skiljebo 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
14:00Sundbybergs - Taby 2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
15:00Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Stafsinge - Halmia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Assyriska BK - IFK Malmo 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Onsala - Prespa Birlik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Enskede - Newroz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Assyriska IF - Huddinge 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
15:00Sodertalje FK - Motala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00AFK Linkopings - Tyreso 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Stockholm Internazionale - Assyriska FF 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Torslanda - Amal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Grebbestads - Nordvarmland 4:4 (3:4, 1:0)
15:00Orebro Syr. - Lidkopings FK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
13:00Nassjo - IFK Hassleholm 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Hassleholms IF - Almeboda/Linneryd 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Karlskrona - Rappe GOIF 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Raslatts - Nosaby IF 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Asarums - IFK Berga 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00Dalstorps - Osterlen FF 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Hacken - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Assi W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Sundsvall W - Mallbackens W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Uppsala W - Borgeby W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00AIK W - Kvarnsvedens W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Kalmar W - Asarum W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:00Xamax - Aarau 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Club Africain - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sfaxien - Gabes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stade Gabesien - Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stade Tunisien - Etoile Sahel 0:2 AWA.  
16:00US Tataouine - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
20:45Hatayspor - Gaziantep 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:5)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Mariupol - FK Zorya Luhansk 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18:30Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:30Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:30Weston - Florida Elite 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Lehigh Valley - Ocean City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Tobacco Road - Wake FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Boston Bolts - Western Mass Pioneers 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00DC United - Chicago Fire 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
02:30Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Portland 2 - Real Monarchs 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04:30LA Galaxy 2 - Tacoma Defiance 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
31.05.2019
02:30Menace - WSA Winnipeg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Glens SC - Southern California 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Ogden City - Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:30Park City - Albuquerque Sol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Louisville City - Birmingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00North Carolina - Florida Soccer Soldiers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:45Pittsburgh - Indy Eleven 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Memphis - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:30Austin Bold - San Antonio 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
02:30Nashville SC - Charleston 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
02:30Saint Louis FC - Forward Madison 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
03:00Colorado Springs - New Mexico 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Orange County FC 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
04:30Sacramento Republic - Fresno 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00The Cong - Than Quang Ninh 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:00New Zealand U20 - Uruguay U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Norway U20 - Honduras U20 12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
20:30Nigeria U20 - Ukraine U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30USA U20 - Qatar U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Panama - Basque Country 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00North Macedonia U19 - Israel U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Turkey - Greece 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:45Germany W - Chile W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)