Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
15:00Seychelles - Mozambique 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Namibia - Malawi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
29.05.2019
02:05All Boys - Acassuso 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
19:00Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Avai - Ceara 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:00CSA - Goias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
29.05.2019
00:15Operario - Sport Recife 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:30Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
01:00Ypiranga AP - Moto Club 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Levski Sofia - Etar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:35Tianjin Tianhai - Taizhou Yuanda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:30Pereira - Llaneros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Karvina - Jihlava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:30Novy Jicin - SK Hranice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
14:30Sanga Balende - Dauphins Noirs 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Maardu - Tammeka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Tulevik - Narva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Paide - Kalju 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Le Mans - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
17:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:15Ingolstadt - Wehen 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15Breidablik W - KR Reykjavik W 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
20:00Grindavik - Vestri 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
21:15Keflavik - Njardvik 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30Bhayangkara Utd - Barito Putera 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:30Kalteng Putra - Badak Lampung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Madura United - Pusamania Borneo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al-Hudod - Al Diwaniya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Al Hussein - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Baghdad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Al Wasat - Al Talaba 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00FK Minija - Riteriai 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:15Kaisiadorys - Spartakas Vilnius 4:5 ET (4:3, 0:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30G.A. Eagles - Waalwijk 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
20:45Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Vitesse - Utrecht 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Aiteo Cup    
15:00Kogi - Akure City 3:4 PEN. (2:0, 1:3, 0:3)
17:00Warri Wolves - Doma United 2:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
13:30Molde 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
20:00Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Majees SC - Al Suwaiq 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:00Mirbat - Al Orouba 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
20:00Oman Club - Al Nasr 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Saham - Muscat 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Sohar - Dhofar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Sur Club - Al-Shabab 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
03:00Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Starogard Gdanski - B. Gdynia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Czarni Polaniec - Avia Swidnik 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
11:00Chita - Omsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - Sakhalin 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
12:00Zenit Irkutsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
19:00Poprad - Trencin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
22:00Caracas - Liverpool M. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
29.05.2019
00:15Colon Santa FE - River Plate 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:15FBC Melgar - U. Catolica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:15Independiente - Aguilas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30Atletico-MG - Union La Calera 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
02:30Sporting Cristal - U. Espanola 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Jeju Utd - Incheon 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:30Seoul - Seongnam 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Malmo FF - Sundsvall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Dalkurd - Orgryte 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Ullareds IK - Vinbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00African Lyon - Kinondoni MC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Coastal Union - Singida United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00JKT Tanzania - Stand U. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Mbao - Kagera Sugar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Mbeya City - Biashara Mara United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Simba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mwadui - Ndanda 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Ruvu Shooting - Alliance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Lipuli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Young Africans - Azam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Play Offs    
20:30Sakaryaspor - Karagumruk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Merw - Altyn Asyr 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
10:00Ch. Odessa U21 - Desna U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Albion Hurricanes - Brazos Valley Cavalry 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
29.05.2019
00:00St. Louis Lions - WSA Winnipeg 4:1  
01:00Bantams - Discoveries 2:1  
01:00North Carolina II - Carolina Dynamo 2:0  
01:00Tri-Cities - Lionsbridge 3:2  
01:30Cedar - Reading 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Chicago United - Flint City 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
02:00Mississippi Brilla - Corpus Christi FC 3:6  
02:00Texas United - Houston FC 3:1  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
29.05.2019
04:50Oklahoma City Energy - Tampa Bay 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00Reign W - North Carolina Courage W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Ayeyawady - Pohang 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:00Panama U20 - France U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Portugal U20 - Argentina U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Saudi Arabia U20 - Mali U20 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
20:30South Africa U20 - South Korea U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Laos - Sri Lanka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00North Macedonia U19 - Israel U19 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00AFC - Solomon Islands 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Sweden U23 W - Netherlands U23 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:35Scotland W - Jamaica W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)