Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
01:00Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
30.04.2019
00:00Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:10Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Fenix - Flandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Sacachispas - Acassuso 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30San Telmo - CA Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:35San Miguel - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Laferrere - Canuelas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
00:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Alvarado 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
30.04.2019
01:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:00Malkia - Al Suwaiq 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:15Al Qadisiya - Al Ahed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Kingston City - Bentleigh Greens 3:4 (1:4, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Antwerp U21 - Club Brugge U21 4:1  
19:30Cercle B. U21 - Anderlecht U21 0:3  
19:30Eupen U21 - St. Truiden U21 3:4  
19:30Lokeren U21 - Gent U21 3:1  
19:30Oostende U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 3:0  
19:30St. Liege U21 - Genk U21 3:1  
19:30Waregem U21 - Kortrijk U21 2:1  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
15:00JAC - Upi Onm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Soleil - Dragons 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Destroyers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Fluminense - Goias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Palmeiras - Fortaleza 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
30.04.2019
01:00Coritiba - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
30.04.2019
01:00Santa Cruz - Treze PB 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Slavia Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
16:00Botev Galabovo - Ludogorets II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Coquimbo - Palestino 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Millonarios - Junior 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Huila - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Cucuta - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
30.04.2019
01:00Chico - Tigres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Pereira - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Usti nad Labem - FK Pardubice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Trinec U21 - Teplice U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Pribram U21 - Jihlava U21 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Slovacko U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Jablonec U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Brno U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:30Emelec - America de Quito 3:0 AWA.  
30.04.2019
02:15Delfin - Macara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Aston Villa U23 - West Brom U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Manchester City U23 - Swansea U23 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Southampton U23 - Sunderland U23 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
20:00Tottenham U23 - Derby U23 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00West Ham U23 - Everton U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Leeds U23 - Coventry U23 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:00FC Porto U19 - Chelsea U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00Streymur - IF Fuglafjordur 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HIFK - Honka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Inter Turku - HJK 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Lorient - Auxerre 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
17:00Dikaki - Lozo 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Union Sportive d'Oyem - Bitam 0:2  
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00BK Milan - Tallinding United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Brikama U. - Banjul Utd 2:0  
17:00Gambia Ports - Wellingara 2:3  
17:00Gamtel - Marimoo 1:3  
17:00Wallidan - Hawks 3:0  
17:30Armed Forces - Real Banjul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Wehen - Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
20:15RW Essen - SG Wattenscheid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
22:00Baltimore - Racing des Gonaives 0:1  
22:00Capoise - Fica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Cosmopolites - America des Cayes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Cork City - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Derry City - Bohemians 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Waterford - Dundalk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00H. Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00H. Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00M. Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Iksal Imad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:00Atalanta - Udinese 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Fiorentina - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00Atalanta U19 - Napoli U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Torino U19 - Chievo U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
30.04.2019
00:30Cavalier - Mount Pleasant 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:35Portmore - Waterhouse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
15:30Flamurtari - Kek-U 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
18:30Armee - SNIM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Queretaro - Veracruz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
30.04.2019
02:00Pachuca W - Atlas W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Puebla W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
21:00Hassania Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
12:00Feyenoord U19 - Ajax U19 5:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong Ajax - Twente 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Zwolle - Groningen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:00Jong Willem II - Jong Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Jong Achilles 29 - Jong Excelsior 1:15 (1:2, 0:13)
18:30Jong Cambuur - Jong De Graafschap 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:30Jong Dordrecht - Jong FC Eindhoven 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
18:30Jong FC Twente - Jong Den Haag 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:30Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Roda 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:30Jong Heerenveen - Jong Helmond 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:30Jong Heracles - Jong FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
00:00Juventus Managua - Chinandega 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
00:00UNAN-Managua - Real Madriz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03:00Ferretti - Jalapa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
19:00Valerenga - Odd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
16:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Stabaek 2 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:00Madla IL - Start 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
18:00Nordstrand - Molde 2 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
18:00Strindheim - Ranheim 2 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
19:00Bryne 2 - Staal Jorpeland 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
19:15Floya - Tromso 2 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
19:30Raufoss 2 - Gjovik-Lyn 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Kongsvinger 2 - Brumunddal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Costa del Este - Tauro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Miguelito - Santa Gema 3:0 AWA.  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:10Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
01:30Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
30.04.2019
01:30Guarani - Deportivo Santani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01:00Alianza Lima - U. San Martin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Garbarnia - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Gornik Z. - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
17:00Chaves B - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00U Craiova - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00CFR Cluj - Viitorul Constanta 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
13:00Ufa 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Lada Togliatti - Ural 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Orenburg - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00FK Orenburg U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:00Al-Hilal - Al-Taawon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Dekedda - Jeenyo 4:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
09:00Changnyeong W - Sejong Sportstoto W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Seoul W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Suwon FMC W - Gyeongju W 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Betis - Espanyol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Goteborg - AIK 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Orebro - Kalmar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Ostersunds - Helsingborg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Sundsvall - Falkenbergs 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Osters - Norrby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Azam - Young Africans 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Kardemir Karabuk - Genclerbirligi 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Arsenal Kiev - Desna 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
17:45Al Dhafra - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
30.04.2019
04:30LA Galaxy 2 - Las Vegas Lights 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
00:00Houston Dash W - North Carolina Courage W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
00:00Sky Blue W - Portland Thorns W 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
14:30Termez Surkhon - Andijan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00Zamora - Dep. Tachira 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)