Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
<
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Mazembe - Simba 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:00Al Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Esperance Tunis - Constantine 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00Wydad - Horoya 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00Sfaxien - Nkana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Berkane - Gor Mahia 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
21:00Zamalek - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U17    
15:00Tanzania U17 - Nigeria U17 4:5 (1:3, 3:2)
18:00Angola U17 - Uganda U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
13:00Guinea U17 - Cameroon U17 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Morocco U17 - Senegal U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Partizani - Kamza 3:0 AWA.  
15:45Kukesi - Flamurtari 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:45Luftetari Gjirokastra - Laci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Skenderbeu - Kastrioti 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:45Teuta - KF Tirana 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
15:00Besa Kavaje - Bylis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Beselidhja Lezha - Dinamo Tirana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cerrik - Elbasani 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Oriku 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Koplik - FC Shenkolli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Pogradeci - Tomori Berat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vora - Iliria Kruja 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Erzeni - Vllaznia 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
15.04.2019
17:00Hussein Dey - Mlila 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00Inter Club Escaldes - Sant Julia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Lusitanos - Ordino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00UE Santa Coloma - Encamp 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Onze Bravos - Sporting de Cabinda 2:0  
17:00ASA - Lobito 0:0  
17:00Desportivo Huila - Progresso 0:0  
17:00Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo 1:0  
17:00Kabuscorp - Petro Atletico 1:4  
17:00Sagrada - Caala 1:0  
17:00Santa Rita - Cubango 1:0  
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Saurimo 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
00:00Colon Santa FE - Tigre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:10Gimnasia L.P. - Newells Old Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30San Martin S.J. - Talleres Cordoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:45Belgrano - Lanus 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
01:00San Martin T. - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Estudiantes L.P. - Banfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:45San Lorenzo - Huracan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
01:00Argentinos Jrs - Independiente 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
00:00Patronato - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:10Rosario Central - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Ferro - Brown Adrogue 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Ind. Rivadavia 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
22:05Almagro - Temperley 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:30Platense - Instituto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Agropecuario - Def. de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Guillermo Brown - Quilmes 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
21:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
22:30Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Mitre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15.04.2019
20:35Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:05Atl. Rafaela - Deportivo Moron 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
18:05Colegiales - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Fenix - Dep. Riestra 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
20:30Sacachispas - Deportivo Espanol 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
21:00All Boys - Acassuso 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00San Telmo - Flandria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Almirante Brown - Atletico Atlanta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Talleres (R.E) 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30San Miguel - CA Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15.04.2019
20:30Barracas Central - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16:00Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Villa San Carlos - Ituzaingo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Dep. Merlo - Berazategui 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
20:30Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Deportivo Armenio - Midland 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Argentino de Quilmes - Canuelas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15.04.2019
20:30General Lamadrid - Leandro N. Alem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Victoriano A. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
16:00Liniers - Deportivo Paraguayo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Argentino de Rosario - CSR Espanol 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Lugano - Real Pilar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2019
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
21:30Defensores Belgrano VR - Sarmiento Resistencia 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
22:00Alvarado - San Jorge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00Alashkert - Lori 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Gandzasar - Ararat Yerevan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
13:00Ararat-Armenia - Banants Yerevan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Artsakh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
15.04.2019
17:30Al-Ittihad - Al Jazeera Amman 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:50Al Kuwait - Al-Najma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:35Melbourne City - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:50WS Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
10:30Sutherland Sharks - Manly Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
11:00Sydney FC U21 - Blacktown City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Wollongong Wolves - Druitt Town Rangers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:30Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:00Hakoah Sydney - APIA Tigers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:15Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
10:00Heidelberg Utd - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00South Melbourne - Hume City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15.04.2019
12:30Kingston City - Green Gully 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00The Gap - University of Queensland 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
09:30Grange Thistle - Centenary Stormers 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
10:00North Pine - Bayside 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
11:00Toowong - Caboolture 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Armadale - Balcatta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Cockburn City - Rockingham City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Bayswater 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Perth SC - Floreat Athena 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Sorrento - Inglewood Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Stirling Lions - Perth Glory U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:30Croydon Kings - South Adelaide 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
07:30Para - Campbelltown City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Adelaide Comets - Blue Eagles 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30West Adelaide - Adelaide City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Raiders 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
08:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
09:00Redlands - Peninsula 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Magpies Crusaders - Queensland Lions 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
06:30Devonport - Kingborough Lions 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
06:30Riverside Olympic - South Hobart 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
08:00Clarence Utd. - Launceston 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
06:30Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Capital Territory    
07:00Belconnen United - Riverina 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
07:00Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:00Cooma - Monaro Panthers 2:0  
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Northern NSW    
06:30Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:30Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
11:30Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebud 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
06:30Charlestown City Blues - Maitland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:30Newcastle Jets U21 - Weston Bears 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Hartberg - Altach 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Admira 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30AC Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30LASK Linz - St. Polten 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
16:30A. Lustenau - BW Linz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:30Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:00Admira (Am) - Mauerwerk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Gleisdorf - Grazer 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:00Reichenau - Grodig 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Altach (Am) 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
16:00Hohenems - Seekirchen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Schwaz - Wals-Grunau 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00USK Anif - Saalfelden 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
14:30Altenmarkt W - Sudburgenland W 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
10:30St. Polten W - Vorderland W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
11:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Landhaus W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Bergheim W - Kleinmunchen W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:00Zira - SumQayit 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Qarabag - Sabah Baku 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Keshla - Gabala 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Sabail - Neftci Baku 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
11:30BJMC - Brothers U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Limited 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:30Zhodino - FC Minsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30FC Gomel - Energetik-BGU 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00BATE - Brest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Isloch Minsk - Neman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:45Vitebsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45Din. Minsk - Gorodeja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
18:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00Rukh Brest - Belshina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - FC Slonim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lida - Naftan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Mikashevichi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Smolevichi - Baranovici 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Krumkachy - Orsha 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16:00Smorgon - Sputnik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Eupen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Waregem - Mouscron 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Kortrijk - St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Oostende 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Gent - Antwerp 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Charleroi - Westerlo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:00Leuven - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
20:00Deinze - Oudenaarde 2:1  
20:00Dender - Thes Sport 0:2  
20:00Dessel - Boom 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
20:00Heist - RFC Liege 1:0  
20:00Knokke - ASV Geel 4:2  
20:00RWDM 47 - Lierse K. 1:1  
20:00Seraing - Aalst 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Virton - Chatelet 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
20:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Francs Borains 2:5  
20:00Entente Durbuy - Tilleur 1:2  
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Meux 1:1  
20:00Rebecquoise - La Louviere 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Waremme - OC Charleroi 1:1  
15:00Acren - Solieres Sport 3:0  
15:00Hamoir - Wallonne Ciney 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:00Walhain - Vise 0:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
19:30Dikkelvenne - Londerzeel 3:0  
19:30Mandel United - Menen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Overijse - KRC Harelbeke 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Ronse - Diegem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Eppegem - Olsa Brakel 2:1  
15:00Saint Eloois - KRC Gent 6:0  
15:00Wijgmaal - Gullegem 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
19:30Hades - Hoogstraten 2:0  
20:00Cappellen - Temse 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Patro Eisden - K. FC Turnhout 1:1  
20:00Sint Niklaas - Hasselt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Bocholter - Heur Tongeren 4:1  
15:00Duffel - Hamme 2:0  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Vosselaar 5:0  
15:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - City Pirates 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
11:30Genk II W - Moldavo W 1:3  
14:00Club Brugge W - Femina Woluwe W 0:7  
15:00GBA Kontich W - Zulte Waregem W 0:1  
15:00Massenhoven W - Melsele W 1:1  
15:00SG-Tertre Hautrage W - Tongeren W 1:3  
16:00Famkes Merkem W - St. Liege 2 W 2:1  
17:00Gent II W - Aalst W 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
15:00St. Liege W - Genk W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Gent W - Femina Woluwe W 5:1  
BeninBenin: Championnat National    
17:00ASPAC - ASOS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Bembereke - Ayema 1:0  
17:00Buffles du Borgou - Avrankou Omnisport 1:0  
17:00Dragons - FC Esae 2:1  
17:00Energie Sports - Dynamo Abomey 1:2  
17:00Pantheres - JS Pob 2:0  
17:00Soleil - JAC 0:1  
17:00Tonnerre - ASVO POSTP.  
17:00USS Krake - Upi Onm 0:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:00Nacional Potosi - Bolivar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Sport Boys - Real Potosi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Destroyers - Aurora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00San Jose - Always Ready 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
21:00The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:15Wilstermann - Royal Pari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15.04.2019
01:30Blooming - Guabira 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00Zvijezda 09 - Mladost DK 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:30Krupa - Celik Zenica 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
16:30Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30GOSK Gabela - Sloboda 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
19:30FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
16:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Gorazde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Capljina - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Jedinstvo Bihac - HNK Orasje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Metalleghe - Gradacac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30NK Novi Travnik - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Velez Mostar - Zivinice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Visoko - Igman K. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
16:00Borac Banja Luka - Kozara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Modrica - Mrkonjic Grad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
16:00Prijedor - Sloga Crnjelovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Tekstilac - Sutjeska Foca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Slavija 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:00Coruripe - Jacyoba 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
21:00CSA - CRB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
21:00Bahia De Feira - Bahia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
21:00Gama - Brasiliense 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
19:30Vitoria ES - Estrela do Norte 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Real Noroeste - Rio Branco ES 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Vasco - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
21:00Avai - Criciuma 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2)
21:00Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
21:00Fortaleza - Ceara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
21:00Internacional - Gremio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
21:00Atletico GO - Goias 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
22:00Moto Club - Imperatriz 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
21:00Operario VG - Cuiaba Esporte 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
21:00Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
23:30Bragantino - Paysandu PA 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:3)
21:00Independente - Remo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
22:00Botafogo PB - Nacional de Patos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
21:00Toledo - Athletico-PR 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Sao Paulo - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Red Bull Brasil - Ponte Preta 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
01:00Salgueiro - Afogados da Ingazeira 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
21:00Nautico - Sport Recife 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
23:30River-PI - AE Altos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
21:00Itabaiana - Frei Paulistano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
21:00Aquidauanense - Aguia Negra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
02:00Iranduba de Amazonia W - Vitoria W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Flamengo W - Osasco Audax W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Francisco W - Ponte Preta W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
16:30Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Beroe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Botev Vratsa - Vereya 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15.04.2019
19:00Bistritsa - Etar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
14:00Tsarsko Selo - Dobrudzha 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Kariana Erden - Lok. Sofia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Litex Lovech - Nesebar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Strumska Slava - Lok. Gorna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15.04.2019
16:30Arda - Montana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
18:00AJEB - ASF Dioulasso 1:3  
18:00AS Douanes - Etoile Filante 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00ASEC Koudougou - AS Police 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Kadiogo - US Comoe 3:1  
18:00Majestic - USFA 2:0  
20:15ASFA Yennega - Sonabel Ouagadougou 1:3  
18:00Rahimo - US Ouagadougou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: Ligue A    
13:00Vital'O - Flambeau de l'Est 1:0  
13:30Bujumbura C. - Atletico Olympic 0:3  
15:00Kayanza - Flambeau du Centre 1:1  
15:00Le Messager - Olympic S. 2:4  
16:00Rukinzo - LLB-S4A 0:1  
15:00Aigle Noir - Musongati 2:1  
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Ngozi City 3:0  
16:00Bumamuru - Les Lierres 1:0  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:30Feutcheu - Young Sports 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Fortuna Mfou - Fovu Baham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Avion Academy - Bamenda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Bafang - Stade Renard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30UMS de Loum - Les Astres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00APEJES Academy - Colombe Lobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Cotonsport - New Star 5:1  
17:00Dragon de Yaounde - Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Cape VerdeCape Verde: Campeonato Nacional    
19:00Academica do Fogo - Academica Porto Novo 1:1  
19:00Mindelense - Academica Praia 1:0  
19:00Oasis - Celtic 0:0  
19:00Sporting da Brava - Santo Crucifixo 2:1  
19:00Ultramarina - Academico 83 3:1  
19:00Varandinha - Onze Estrelas 0:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Curico Unido - Everton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Deportes Iquique - U. Espanola 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
21:30Colo Colo - O'Higgins 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
00:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Union La Calera - Huachipato 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00U. Catolica - U. De Chile 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15.04.2019
00:00Antofagasta - Palestino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Cobresal - U. De Concepcion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Deportes Temuco - Barnechea 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00San Felipe - Melipilla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00S. Morning - Club Deportes Santa Cruz 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
00:00Rangers - D. Puerto Montt 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
03:00Copiapo - Valdivia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30La Serena - Nublense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:30S. Wanderers - Magallanes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:00Cobreloa - San Luis 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Hebei 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:35Shenzhen - Jiangsu Suning 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:35Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Tianhai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang F.C. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:35Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:35Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Beijing EG - Shijiazhuang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Heilongjiang Lava - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Nei Mongol - Shaanxi Changan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:30Qingdao Huanghai - Guizhou Zhicheng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:30Shanghai Shenxin - Guangdong Tigers 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
09:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Liaoning 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:30Zhejiang Greentown - Sichuan Annapurna 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:30Meizhou Hakka - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Shenyang Urban FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Beijing Technology - Hebei Elite 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Chengdu Qianbao - Wuhan Three Towns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Lhasa Chengtou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Hubei Chufeng Heli - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Inner Mongolia - Yinchuan Helanshan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Xian Daxing Chongde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Hunan Billows 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:00Nanjing Shaye - Fujian Tianxin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:00Qingdao Red Lions - Yanbian Beiguo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:00Shanxi Xindu - Taizhou Yuanda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Jilin Baijia - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Yunnan Kunlu - Kunshan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Zibo Sunday - Dalian Chanjoy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Baoyun 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
09:00Shenzhen Pengcheng - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
21:00Aguilas - U. Magdalena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Ind. Medellin - Bucaramanga 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:00Patriotas - Millonarios 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
22:00Petrolera - Cucuta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15.04.2019
00:00Deportes Tolima - Dep. Pasto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Envigado - Huila 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Junior - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30America De Cali - Dep. Cali 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
21:00Bogota - Real San Andres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Fortaleza - Tigres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Barranquilla - Atletico F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Llaneros - Valledupar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Cortulua - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Chico - Orsomarso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Leones - Cartagena 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:00Pereira - Quindio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:05Guadalupe - Grecia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Santos DG - Herediano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00San Carlos - Cartagines 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Saprissa - U.C.R. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
21:30Carmelita - Alajuelense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:05Limon - Zeledon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:30Istra 1961 - D. Zagreb 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Rijeka - Zapresic 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:30Gorica - Slaven Belupo 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
16:30Osijek 2 - Kustosija 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Sibenik - Bijelo Brdo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:30Solin - Sesvete 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Varazdin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Hajduk Split 2 - Zadar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Doxa - Paralimni 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Alki Oroklini - Paphos 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18:00APOEL - Nea Salamis 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Omonia - Apollon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15.04.2019
18:00Anorthosis - Ermis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
15:30Karvina - Zlin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Opava - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Slovacko - Pribram 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Plzen - Ostrava 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Jablonec - Dukla Prague 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15.04.2019
18:00Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sokolov - Trinec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00FK Pardubice - Zizkov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Mas Taborsko - Brno 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Varnsdorf - Chrudim 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Benesov - Olympia Radotin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Prevysov - Pisek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Zapy 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 6:5)
17:00Dobrovice - Vysehrad 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
17:00Domazlice - Vltavin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Velvary - Litomericko 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Karlovy Vary - Zivanice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Brozany - Usti nad Orlici 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Dolni Benesov - Hodonin 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:30Rymarov - Uhersky Brod 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Vyskov - Otrokovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:15Unicov - Frydek-Mistek 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Velke Mezirici - Hulin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:30Vrchovina - Valasske Mezirici 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Horovicko 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Cizova - Sedlcany 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Marianske Lazne - Doubravka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sobeslav - Klatovy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Beroun - Admira Prague 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
17:00MFK Dobris - Aritma Prague 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Tachov - Prestice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Rakovnik - Mas Taborsko B 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Brandys n. Labem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:15Zbuzany - Neratovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:30Motorlet Prague - Chomutov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Ostra - Ostrov 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
17:00Sous - Mostecky FK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:15Meteor Prague - Brezova 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Hostoun - Libis 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
17:00Nymburk - Kladno 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Prepere 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Vysoke Myto - Pardubice B 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
10:30Turnov - Slatinany 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
10:30Velke Hamry - Horky nad Jizerou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Cesky Brod - Dvur Kralove 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Nachod - Caslav 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 7:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bzenec - Nove Sady 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Rosice - Lanzhot 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:30Stara Rise - Humpolec 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
10:15Zdar na Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Strani - Bystrc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Tasovice - Blansko 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Velka Bites - Slavoj Polna 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Zdirec n. D. - Breclav 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
12:30Vsetin - Sumperk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Detmarovice - Slavicin 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
15:30Hermanice - Bohumin 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:30HFK Olomouc - Bruntal 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:30Hranice - Prerov 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:30Novy Jicin - Havirov 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:30Frydlant n. O. - Usti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Kozlovice - Opava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Branik - Ujezd Prague 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Podoli - CAFC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Dukla JM - Zizkov B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
10:30Hostivar - Treboradice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
10:30US Prague - Vysehrad B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
10:30Vrsovice - Motorlet Prague B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Kralovice - Tempo Prague 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Admira Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15Kutna Hora - Velim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Vykan - Klicany 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:30Banik Libusin - Tuchlovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Bohemia Podebrady - SK Lhota 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
16:30Nespeky - Spartak Pribram 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Nove Straseci - Porici n. S. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Slany - Hrebec 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:30Poricany - Hvozdnice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
16:30Cimelice - Malse Roudne 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Milevsko - Olesnik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Osek - Jankov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Protivin - Blatna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Rudolfov - Katovice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:30Zelec - Drazice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Hluboka nad Vltavou - Cesky Krumlov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Trebon - Sokol Lom 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
14:30Rapid Plzen - Rokycany 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Chotikov - Bolevec 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:4)
17:00Horni Briza - Stribro 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:5)
17:00Luby - Domazlice B 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
17:00Nyrsko - Start Tlumacov 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 7:6)
17:00Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Zruc - Petrin Plzen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Nepomuk - Myto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:30Horni Slavkov - Nejdek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lomnice - Kralovske Porici 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Chodov - Frantiskovy Lazne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Nove Sedlo - Stara Role 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Nova Role - Hvezda Cheb 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Touzim - Citice 6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:15Kadan - Dobromerice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Steti - Vilemov 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
10:30Horni Jiretin - Louny 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00Zatec - Modlany 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
17:00Krupka - FK Jilove 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
17:00Lovosice - Litomericko B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Perstejn - Brna 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Srbice - Modra/Hrobce 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
14:00Frydlant - Ceska Lipa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Hradek nad Nisou - Chrastava 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Novy Bor - Zelezny Brod 0:0  
16:30Sedmihorky - Rovensko p. Tr. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Skalice - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 7:1 (0:0, 7:1)
16:30Visnova - Doksy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:15Slavia Hradec - Cerveny Kostelec 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:3)
17:00Kostelec n. O. - Trebes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Libcany - Dobruska 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
17:00Jaromer - Jicin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Lazne Belohrad - Horice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Vysoka n. Labem 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Vrchlabi - Sobotka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Chrudim B - Litomysl 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:30Ceska Trebova - Svitavy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Dolni Ujezd - Chocen 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
16:30Holice - Tremosnice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Hermanuv Mestec - Hlinsko 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:30Lanskroun - Zamberk 8:1 (5:0, 3:1)
16:30Moravany - Letohrad 2:8 (2:6, 0:2)
16:30Moravska Trebova - Luze 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:30Kosetice - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Namest n. Oslavou - Nova Ves 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:30Sapeli Polna - Zirovnice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Velke Mezirici B - Bystrice n. Pern. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Pelhrimov - HFK Trebic 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:30Pribyslav - Okrisky 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Sperice - Chotebor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
13:30Start Brno - Bohunice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Kurim - Boskovice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:30Moravsky Krumlov - Bosonohy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30SK Krumvir - Moravska Slavia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Sparta Brno - Ivancice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:30Vojkovice - Rousinov 1:9 (0:5, 1:4)
14:00Rajecko - Svratka Brno 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
15:30Mutenice - Tisnov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
15:30Kralice na Hane - Jesenik 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
15:30Sternberk - Dolany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Zelatovice - Litovel 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:00Sokol Opatovice - Lutin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30HFK Olomouc B - Mohelnice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Velke Losiny - Hnevotin CAN.  
15:30Vsechovice - Cernovir 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
15:30Zabreh - Medlov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Luhacovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Holesov - Velke Karlovice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
15:30Provodov - Stitna nad Vlari 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Skastice - Batov 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
15:30Borsice - Jurinka 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
15:30Hluk - Brumov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Nevsova - Morkovice 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 4:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
16:00Brusperk - Bridlicna 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
16:00Celadna - Moravan Oldrisov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hlubina - Krnov 2:0  
16:00Senov - Dolni Datyne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stara Bela - Cesky Tesin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Bilovec - Haj ve Slezsku 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Polanka - Frenstat p. R. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pusta Polom - Petrovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Sigma Olomouc U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
13:00Teplice U21 - Jihlava U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Ceske Budejovice U21 - Karvina U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15.04.2019
11:00Liberec U21 - Ostrava U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Slovacko U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Plzen U21 - Brno U21 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
13:00Pribram U21 - Slavia Prague U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Zlin U21 - Jablonec U21 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
14:00Dukla Prague U21 - Trinec U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
10:30FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Pribram U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
11:00Jihlava U19 - Dukla Prague U19 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
11:00Karvina U19 - Brno U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Ostrava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3)
13:00Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Liberec W - Slavia Prague W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Lok. Brno W - Hradec Kralove W 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
11:00Plzen W - Dukla Prague W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Vendsyssel - Aalborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Hobro - Randers FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Nordsjaelland - Esbjerg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Brondby - FC Copenhagen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00Midtjylland - Odense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15.04.2019
19:00Sonderjyske - Aarhus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Helsingor - Fredericia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Koge - F. Amager 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Lyngby - Hvidovre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Nykobing - Roskilde 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
13:45Thisted FC - Viborg 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
14:00Dalum IF - Vejgaard 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Kjellerup - Jammerbugt 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Odder - Tarup-Paarup 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Skive - Brabrand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Sydvest - Ringkobing 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
14:00AB Copenhagen - Bronshoj 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00B.93 - Avarta 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
14:00BK Frem - Skovshoved 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hellerup - Middelfart 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hillerod - Marienlyst 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Slagelse B&I - Vanlose 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
12:00Naesby W - Odense Q W 1:0  
13:00Brondby W - BSF W 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
13:00KoldingQ W - VSK Aarhus W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30B93 W - Aalborg W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
16:00Dikhil - Arta / SIHD 0:0  
18:00Gendarmerie - Hayabley 4:1  
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
22:00Atletico San Francisco - Vega Real 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Jarabacoa - Cibao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Atletico Pantoja - San Cristobal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M 1:1  
22:00Moca - Atlantico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
13:30Muungano - Nyuki 0:3 AWA.  
16:30AS Vita Club - FC Renaissance 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Don Bosco - Nyuki 1:1  
16:30Mont Bleu - Groupe Bazano POSTP.  
16:30Sanga Balende - AC Rangers 1:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:15Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca 6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
22:00Macara - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:15Ind. del Valle - U. Catolica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:30Delfin - Olmedo 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
19:00EL Nacional - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:15Tecnico U. - America de Quito 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15.04.2019
00:00Guayaquil City - Emelec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15Aucas - Fuerza A. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:30El Masry - El Ismaily 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Zamalek - Wadi Degla POSTP.  
15.04.2019
17:30Misr Elmaqasah - Petrojet 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Enppi - El Gounah 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:45Aguila - Sonsonate 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
02:30Chalatenango - Metapan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Alianza FC - Pasaquina 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23:30FAS - Audaz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Tottenham - Huddersfield 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Brighton - Bournemouth 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Burnley - Cardiff 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fulham - Everton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Southampton - Wolves 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:30Manchester Utd - West Ham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:05Crystal Palace - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30Liverpool - Chelsea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15.04.2019
21:00Watford - Arsenal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Aston Villa - Bristol City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Derby - Bolton 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Ipswich - Birmingham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Hull 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nottingham - Blackburn 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00QPR - Swansea 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Reading - Brentford 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Millwall 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Stoke - Rotherham 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00West Brom - Preston 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:30Leeds - Sheffield Wed 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Wigan - Norwich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Accrington - Walsall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Barnsley - Fleetwood 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Blackpool - Peterborough 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Bradford City 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Charlton - Luton 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Doncaster - Plymouth 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Gillingham - Shrewsbury 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Oxford Utd - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Rochdale 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Scunthorpe - Burton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Southend - Wycombe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Sunderland - Coventry 4:5 (3:3, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Bury - Colchester 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Newport Co 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Crewe - Notts Co 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Exeter - Port Vale 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Forest Green - Macclesfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Lincoln - Cheltenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Morecambe - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Northampton - Mansfield 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Oldham - Swindon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Stevenage - Carlisle 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Tranmere - MK Dons 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Yeovil - Crawley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
13:35Salford - Maidenhead 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Aldershot - Hartlepool 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Barnet - Wrexham 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Barrow - Dover 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Braintree - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Chesterfield - Maidstone 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Gateshead 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Dag & Red 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00FC Halifax - Bromley 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Harrogate - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Solihull Moors - Havant & W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Sutton - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00AFC Telford - Curzon Ashton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Altrincham - Chorley 5:3 (1:0, 4:3)
16:00Boston Utd - Darlington 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Bradford PA - Nuneaton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chester - York 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00FC United - Kidderminster 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Guiseley - Ashton Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Leamington - Alfreton 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Southport - Hereford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Spennymoor - Brackley Town 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Stockport - Blyth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Bath - St. Albans 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Chelmsford - Woking 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Concord - Oxford City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dartford - Chippenham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00East Thurrock - Weston-super-Mare 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Gloucester - Billericay 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Truro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Slough - Welling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Torquay - Eastbourne Boro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Grantham - Farsley 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Hednesford - Stalybridge 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Bamber Bridge 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Marine - Buxton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Matlock - Witton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Mickleover - Lancaster 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nantwich - North Ferriby CAN.  
16:00South Shields - Basford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Warrington - Scarborough 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Whitby - Stafford 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Workington - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Alvechurch - Coalville 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Barwell - Needham Market 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Bedworth United - Biggleswade Town 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:00Halesowen - Kettering 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Lowestoft 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00King’s Lynn - Tamworth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Leiston - Banbury 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rushall - St. Neots 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00St. Ives - Redditch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stratford - Royston 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Weymouth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chesham - Staines 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
16:00Dorchester - Salisbury 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Farnborough - Hendon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Frome - Hartley Wintney 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gosport - Merthyr T 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Harrow - Wimborne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Poole - Basingstoke 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Swindon S - Met. Police 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Taunton - Kings Langley 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Walton Casuals - Tiverton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00AFC Hornchurch - Whitehawk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Worthing 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bognor Regis - Harlow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Burgess Hill - Brightlingsea 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Wingate & Finchley 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Enfield Town - Carshalton 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Haringey - Kingstonian 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Leatherhead - Lewes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Margate - Potters Bar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Merstham - Folkestone 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dorking 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15.04.2019
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Leeds U23 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Millwall U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00QPR U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Bristol City U23 - Birmingham U23 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Cardiff U23 - Bolton U23 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Colchester U23 - Crewe U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Ipswich U23 - Nottingham U23 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14:00Leicester U23 - Liverpool U23 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
15.04.2019
20:00Blackburn U23 - Manchester City U23 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:00Derby U23 - West Ham U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Everton U23 - Brighton U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Manchester Utd U23 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:00Sunderland U23 - Fulham U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Swansea U23 - Tottenham U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Wolves U23 - Stoke City U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Chelsea U18 - Fulham U18 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
12:00Manchester City U18 - Manchester Utd U18 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Middlesbrough U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Stoke City U18 - West Brom U18 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
12:00Swansea U18 - Brighton U18 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00West Ham U18 - Reading U18 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
13:00Blackburn U18 - Wolverhampton U18 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Leicester U18 - Norwich U18 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:00Southampton U18 - Aston Villa U18 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:30Everton U18 - Sunderland U18 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
13:00Durham W - Sheffield Utd W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Women’s FA Cup    
13:30Reading W - West Ham W 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
16:30Manchester City W - Chelsea W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Levadia - Tulevik 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
12:00Tallinna Kalev - Maardu 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Narva - Flora 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kuressaare - Paide 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Kalju - Tammeka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00Legion - Elva 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Tammeka U21 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
12:00JK Jarve - Levadia U21 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Tartu Welco - Tallinna Kalev U21 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
14:00Welwalo Adigrat - Defence Force 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Adama City - Hawassa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Bahardar - Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Dedebit - Dire Dawa 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Fasil Ketema - Debub Police 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Shire Endaselassie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00St. George - Sidama Bunna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
15:00Kyzyltash - Inkomport 4:1  
14:00TSK Simferopol - Guardsman 2:0  
14:00Yevpatoriya - Ocean Kerch 5:1  
17:00Krymteplytsia - SKCHF Sevastopol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn POSTP.  
17:00Streymur - AB Argir 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
14:00Inter Turku - SJK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00KuPS - HJK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Ilves - VPS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
17:30HIFK - Lahti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Honka - Mariehamn 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
12:00TPS W - KuPS W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00ONS Oulu W - Aland Utd W 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
17:30HJK W - Myran W 6:1 (5:0, 1:1)
15:00TiPS W - Honka W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Marseille - Nimes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Caen - Angers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Monaco - Reims 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Strasbourg - Guingamp 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Montpellier - Toulouse 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Rennes - Nice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00St Etienne - Bordeaux 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:00Lille - Paris SG 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
15.04.2019
20:45Paris FC - Lorient 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
16:00Grasse - Lyon II 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Annecy - Athletico M. 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Hyeres - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Jura Sud - Marseille Endoume 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Marseille II - Monts 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Martigues - Saint Priest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Monaco II - Pontarlier 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
19:00Nice II - Toulon 2:3  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
18:00Blois - Sete 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Bordeaux II - Bergerac 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Le Puy - Andrezieux 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Moulins-Yzeure - Les Herbiers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Nimes II - Stade Bordelais 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00St Etienne II - Saint-Pryve 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Trelissac - Romorantin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Colomiers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
16:00Nantes II - Furiani Agliani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Oissel - Poissy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Bastia-Borgo - Paris SG II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Chartres - Vannes 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Granville - Le Havre II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Mantes - Saint-Malo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Vitre - Stade Briochin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:15Boulogne - Lorient II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
15:00Haguenau - Lille II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Reims II - Feignies-Aulnoye 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00IC Croix - Schiltigheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Arras - Lens II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Bobigny - Sedan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Creteil - ASM Belfort 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Epinal - Sainte-Genevieve 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Lusitanos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30Dijon W - Fleury 91 W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Guingamp W - Soyaux W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Metz W - Paris FC W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Rodez W - Montpellier W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Lyon W - Paris SG W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:45Bordeaux W - Lille W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
17:00Stade Mandji - Pelican 0:0  
17:00Akanda - Mberi Sportif 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00CF Mounana - Missile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Stade Migoveen - Olympique de Mandji 2:1  
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
19:00Armed Forces - Marimoo 1:0  
19:00Banjul Utd - Tallinding United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Milan Bakau - Real Banjul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Gambia Ports - Hawks 1:2  
19:00Gamtel - Wallidan 2:0  
19:00Samger - Brikama U. 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
14:00Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Chikhura 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Hannover - B. Monchengladbach 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Werder Bremen - Freiburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:30Dortmund - Mainz 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Dusseldorf - Bayern Munich 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Magdeburg - Darmstadt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Paderborn - Duisburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Sandhausen - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Bochum - Greuther Furth 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
13:30Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15.04.2019
20:30FC Koln - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Aalen - Lotte 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Braunschweig - Grossaspach 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Energie Cottbus - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Jena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Munich 1860 - Preussen Munster 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Wehen - Fortuna Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Unterhaching - Zwickau 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Uerdingen - VfL Osnabruck 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15.04.2019
19:00Wurzburger Kickers - Karlsruher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:00Hannover II - VfL Oldenburg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:30SC Weiche-08 - TSV Havelse 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00BSV Rehden - Lubeck 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Jeddeloh - Norderstedt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg II 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Altglienicke - Furstenwalde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Bischofswerdaer - Babelsberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Halberstadt 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Bautzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Meuselwitz - Erfurt 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:30Oberlausitz - Auerbach 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bonner - Straelen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kaan-Marienborn - Oberhausen 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
14:00Koln II - Wattenscheid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rodinghausen - Dusseldorf II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Koln 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
14:00Wuppertaler - Wiedenbruck 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00RW Essen - Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lippstadt - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Elversberg - Saarbrucken 4:3 (4:3, 0:0)
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Stadtallendorf 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Mannheim 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Pirmasens - Balingen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Ulm - Hessen Dreieich 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Walldorf - Freiburg II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Worms - Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Stuttgart II - Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Burghausen - Heimstetten 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
14:00Eichstatt - Memmingen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Furth II - Schweinfurt 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Illertissen - Aschaffenburg 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00Nurnberg II - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Pipinsried - Augsburg II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Schalding - Garching 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
15.04.2019
20:15Bayern II - Rosenheim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Wismar - Lichtenberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Malchower - Altludersdorf 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
14:00Greifswald - CFC Hertha 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Staaken - Brandenburger 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Stendal - Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Strausberg - Torgelower Greif 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00TB Berlin - Neustrelitz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Blau Weiss Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Eilenburg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00FC Ludwigsfelder - Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Askania Bernburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nordhausen II - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Wismut Gera 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
15:00Halle - Sandersdorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Jena II - Luckenwalde 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Plauen - Krieschow 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Lubeck II - Eichede 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Neumunster - SC Weiche-08 II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00NTSV Strand 08 - Frisia Risum-Lindholm 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Schilksee - VfR Neumunster 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bordesholm - TSV Lagerdorf 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Heider SV - TSV Kropp 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:00Todesfelde - Flensburg 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eutin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Dassendorf - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Teutonia Ottensen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:45HEBC Hamburg - Condor Hamburg 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Altona - Sasel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Pinneberg - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Werder Bremen III - SFL Bremerhaven 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Blumenthaler - Borgfeld 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00BTS Neustadt - Aumund-Vegesack 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Oberneuland 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
11:00Geestemunde - Bremer 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
15:00Hastedt - Habenhauser 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Leher - Brinkumer 3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
15:00Schwachhausen - Vatan Bremen 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Delmenhorst - Braunschweig II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Wunstorf - Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Eintracht Northeim - Hannoverscher SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bersenbruck - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Heeslinger - Cloppenburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Hildesheim - Gifhorn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Oythe - Uphusen 1:0  
15:00Wolfenbuttel - Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Schalke II - Erndtebruck 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gutersloh 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Eintracht Rheine - Siegen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Ennepetal - Brunninghausen 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Gievenbeck - Hammer SpVgg. 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00Paderborn II - Schermbeck 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00TuS Haltern - Sprockhovel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Ahlen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:15Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Bad Vilbel - Flieden 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Baunatal - Ederbergland 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Giessen - Eddersheim 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Hadamar - Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Lohfelden - Hunfelder 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Kassel 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Friedberg - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Ginsheim - Neu-Isenburg 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Rochling - Pfeddersheim 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
15:30Hassia Bingen - TuS RW Koblenz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Wiesbach - Jagersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Idar-Oberstein - Mechtersheim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30VFB Dillingen - Karbach 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Emmelshausen - Schott Mainz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Diefflen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Engers - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:30Neumarkt - Abtswind 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Jahn Forchheim - ATSV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Bayern Hof 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Erlangen - Aubstadt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Grossbardorf - Wurzburger FV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sand - Eltersdorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00DJK Bamberg - Gebenbach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Rain/Lech - Unterfohring 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Holzkirchen - Ismaning 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kirchanschoring - Kottern-St. Mang 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
15:00Vilzing - Munich 1860 II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Nordlingen - Dachau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sonthofen - Pullach 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Schwabmunchen - Regensburg II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Hankofen-Hailing - SV Turkgucu Ataspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Freiberg - Normannia Gmund 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:00Ravensburg - Bahlinger 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Reutlingen - Nottingen 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
15:00Villingen - Goppinger SV 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:30Backnang - Neckarsulmer 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Linx - Stutt. Kickers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Spielberg - Oberachern 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30TSV Ilshofen - Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ger. Friedrichstal - Bissingen 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Alfter - Siegburger 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00FC Viktoria 08 - Breinig 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Hennef - Merten 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Hurth - Freialdenhoven 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:15Friesdorf - Frechen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30VfL Vichttal - Bergisch Gladbach 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Bocholt 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Meerbusch - Baumberg 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:00FSV Duisburg - Dusseldorf-West 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Hilden - SC Velbert 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Kleve - Germania Ratingen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Schonnebeck - Union Nettetal 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00SSVg Velbert - SW Essen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Speldorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30FC Monheim - Homberg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Jena U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Hertha U19 - Bremen U19 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
12:00RB Leipzig U19 - Dresden U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Union Berlin U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
12:00TSV Havelse U19 - Magdeburg U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Hannover U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Osnabruck U19 - St. Pauli U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Freiburg U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Stuttgart U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Karlsruher U19 - Mainz U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Heidenheim U19 - Bayern U19 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Koln U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Dortmund U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00RW Essen U19 - Schalke U19 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:00Duisburg U19 - Rodinghausen U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bochum U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Leverkusen U19 - Paderborn U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - Oberhausen U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00B. Monchengladbach W - Hoffenheim W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
11:00Duisburg W - Sand W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Werder Bremen W - Frankfurt W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Freiburg W - Potsdam W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15:00Bayern Munich W - SGS Essen W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
16:00Europa FC - St Josephs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:15Lynx - Boca Gibraltar 1:0  
16:00Glacis United - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15.04.2019
20:30Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:00AEL Larissa - PAOK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Aris - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lamia - AEK Athens FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Levadiakos - Panionios 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi FC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Panathinaikos - OFI Crete 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Smyrnis - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Aiginiakos - Platanias FC 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
14:00Kerkyra - Irodotos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Panachaiki - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Ergotelis - Iraklis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sparti - Dramas 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
14:00Apollon Larissa - AO Trikala 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Apollon Pontou - Karaiskakis 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Chania Kissamikos - Aittitos Spata 3:0 AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Division C    
11:00Amaliadas - Panopoulou - Ialisos 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:00Amvrysseas - Eikosimias 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Alexandros Kallithea - Lefkimmi 0:2  
14:00Chalkis - Aiolikos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Katastari - Ermionidas-Ermis 2:3  
15:00A. Asteras - Veria 0:2  
15:00Aeek Inka - AE Neapolis 4:0  
15:00Agioi Anargyroi - Korinthos 5:1  
15:00Agios Ierotheos - Apollon Eretria 7:3  
15:00Alexandros Kilkis - Panserraikos 0:0  
15:00Alexandroupoli - Keravnos Pernis 3:2  
15:00Amyntaio - PAO Koufalion 0:0  
15:00AO Ilisiakos - Thyella Kamari 1:0  
15:00AO Paniliakos - Niki Tragano 2:3  
15:00AS Giannitsa - Almopos 2:1  
15:00Aspida Xanthi - Kavala 0:3  
15:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - Enosi Lerna 5:0  
15:00Atsalenios - Ionikos 1:2  
15:00Charavgiakos - PAE Egaleo 0:2  
15:00Chrisoupolis - Aetos Orfani 3:1  
15:00Edessaikos - Aris Palaiochori 1:1  
15:00Episkopi - Palaiochora 2:0  
15:00Fokikos FC - Sellana 1:1  
15:00Giouchtas - Keratsini 2:1  
15:00Grevena Aerata - Makedonikos Siatista 0:2  
15:00Ierapetra - Ethnikos Piraeus 2:0  
15:00Ipato - Asteras Vlachioti 5:0  
15:00Kalamata - Panarkadikos 2:2  
15:00Kalampaki - Aris Avato 1:0  
15:00Karditsa - Achilleas Neokesarias 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Kosmio - Apollon Paralimniou 0:6  
15:00Kronos Argyrades - Tilikratis L. 1:0  
15:00Kyminion - Meliteas Melitis 1:0  
15:00Meteora - Apollon Makrychori 1:0  
15:00Nafpaktiakos - Acheron Kanalaki 0:1  
15:00Niki Agkathia - Langadas 4:0  
15:00Oikonomos - Asteras Itea 4:4  
15:00Orfeas Xanthi - Sidirokastro 6:0  
15:00O. Volos - GS Almyros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Palliniakos - Panegialios FC 3:1  
15:00Panargiakos - Pamisos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Panmovriakos - Thyella D. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Panthiraikos - Kallithea 1:1  
15:00PAO Varda - Acharnaikos 1:2  
15:00Pellana - Mandraikos 4:1  
15:00Pierikos - Niki Volos 1:2  
15:00Proodeftiki - Ampelakiakos Salamis 1:0  
15:00Souli Paramythia - Floriada 3:0 AWA.  
15:00Thiseas Agria - Stylida 3:1  
15:00Thriamvos Serviana - Thesprotos 0:3  
15:30Foivos Kremasti - Diagoras Vrachneikon 0:3  
15.04.2019
15:00Makedonikos - PO Triglia 0:2  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21:00Iztapa - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Comunicaciones - Guastatoya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Xelaju - Petapa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Sanarate - Coban Imperial 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Malacateco - Siquinala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
14:00Fello Star - ASFAG 1:1  
14:00Gangan - Ashanti GB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kamsar - Hafia 0:1  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
00:00Violette - Racing des Gonaives 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Arcahaie - Racing Haitien 1:0  
22:00Mirebalais - Don Bosco 1:2  
22:00Ouanaminthe - Tempete 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Triomphe Liancourt - Fica 1:2  
15.04.2019
00:00Capoise - Cavaly 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:00Cosmopolites - Real du Cap 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Baltimore - America des Cayes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:00Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:15CD Honduras - UPNFM 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2019
00:00Motagua - Marathon 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
02:00Vida - Real de Minas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Juticalpa - Platense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Haladas - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Honved - Debrecen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Kisvarda - DVTK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ferencvaros 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Paks - Puskas Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30MOL Vidi - Ujpest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
16:30Budaorsi SC - Budafoki 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
16:30Cegledi - Mosonmagyarovari TE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Monori - Gyirmot 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:30Vac - Csakvari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Duna Aszfalt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Gyor - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Siofok - Dorogi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Vasas - Soroksar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Zalaegerszegi - Kazincbarcikai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Nyiregyhaza - Kaposvar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
16:00Szent Mihaly W - MTK Hungaria W 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
17:00Ferencvaros W - MLE W 9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
14:00Haladas W - Astra Hungary W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00DVTK W - Gyor W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Augnablik - Arborg 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Samherjar 6:0  
16:00Haukar - KFS 5:2 (5:1, 0:1)
16:00Hottur / Huginn - Einherji 3:1  
16:00Kordrengir - KM Reykjavik 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
16:00Nokkvi - Fjallabyggd 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
16:00Sindri - Leiknir F. 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Tindastoll - Aeskan 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Vestri - Vidir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hviti - Kormakur 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:15Isafjordur - Berserkir 1:5  
19:00KFR - KH Hlidarendi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Skallagrimur - KV Reykjavik 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
19:00Ulfarnir - Vatnaliljur 6:1  
20:00Selfoss - Throttur Vogar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15.04.2019
22:00KB Breidholt - Snaefell 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
05:00Sikkim - Assam 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:30Punjab - Maharashtra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
05:00Meghalaya - Services 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
12:30Goa FT - Odisha 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15.04.2019
05:00Karnataka - Assam 5:1 (5:1, 0:0)
12:30Punjab - Sikkim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05:00Delhi - Odisha 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: Hero Super Cup    
17:00Goa - Chennaiyin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
15:30Paykan - Zob Ahan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Persepolis - Saipa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Naft Missan - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Zawraa - Baghdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
15.04.2019
20:45Dundalk - Bohemians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Waterford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Derry City 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Cork City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Bray 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Raanana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Shmona 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Sakhnin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Hapoel Hadera - Yehuda 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
19:30Maccabi Haifa - Netanya 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15.04.2019
20:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15.04.2019
18:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Nes Tziona 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Spal - Juventus 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00AS Roma - Udinese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30AC Milan - Lazio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Torino - Cagliari 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Fiorentina - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Genoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Parma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Chievo - Napoli 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Frosinone - Inter 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15.04.2019
20:30Atalanta - Empoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Crotone - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lecce - Carpi 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Salernitana - Cittadella 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
18:00Venezia - Foggia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Cosenza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Spezia - Ascoli 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:00Benevento - Palermo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15.04.2019
21:00Livorno - Brescia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
14:30Albissola - Siena 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:30Arzachena - Pisa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Carrarese - Gozzano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Juventus U23 - Olbia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Piacenza - Cuneo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Pro Patria - Entella 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Novara - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Pontedera - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Arezzo - Pro Piacenza 3:0 AWA.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
14:30Triestina - Fermana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30L.R. Vicenza - Gubbio 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:30Monza - Rimini 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Pordenone - Teramo 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:30Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Ternana - Sudtirol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Vis Pesaro - Fano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Renate - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Virtus Verona - Ravenna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15.04.2019
20:45Imolese - FeralpiSalo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
14:30Casertana - Siracusa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Cavese - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Rieti - Rende 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Trapani - Potenza 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Viterbese - Catanzaro 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Matera - Paganese 0:3 AWA.  
16:30Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:30Virtus Francavilla - Catania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Vibonese - Monopoli 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
16:00Borgaro - Inveruno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Chieri - Casale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Dronero - Borgosesia 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Fezzanese - Lavagnese 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Milano City - Arconatese 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Savona - Folgore Caratese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Sestri Levante - Ligorna 1:1  
15:00Unione Sanremo - Lecco 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
15:00Ciserano - Rezzato 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Ambrosiana - Scanzorosciate 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Como - Sondrio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Legnago Salus - Villafranca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Mantova - Darfo Boario 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
15:00Olginatese - Virtus Bergamo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Pontisola - Caravaggio 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:00Pro Sesto - Seregno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Villa Alme - Caronnese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
15:00Campodarsego - Belluno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Montebelluna - Trento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Adriese - Chions 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Bolzano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00ASC St. Georgen - Cjarlins Muzane 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Clodiense - Delta Rovigo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Feltre - Sandona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Levico Terme - Este 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Tamai - Cartigliano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
15:00Adrense - Calvina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Axys Zola - Reggio Audace 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Lentigione - Classe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mezzolara - Fanfulla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Modena - Sasso Marconi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00OltrepoVoghera - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Pergolettese - Fiorenzuola 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00San Marino - Pavia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Vigor Carpaneto - Crema 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
15:00Aglianese Calcio - UC Sinalunghese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bastia - Seravezza Pozzi 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Massese - Viareggio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Pianese - Montevarchi Calcio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Prato - Ponsacco 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Tuttocuoio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00San Donato - Gavorrano 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
15:00Sangiovannese - Cannara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Scandicci - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Trestina - Sangimignano Sport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
15:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Giulianova 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Campobasso - Castelfidardo 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
15:00Forli - Sangiustese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Isernia - Agnonese 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Jesina - Sammaurese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Montegiorgio - S. N. Notaresco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Recanatese - Matelica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Santarcangelo - ASD Francavilla 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:00Savignanese - Avezzano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Vastese - Cesena 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
15:00Monterosi FC - Castiadas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Avellino - Budoni 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Lanusei Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Albalonga - Latina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Torres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Citta di Anagni - Lupa Roma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Flaminia - Vis Artena 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Ladispoli - Cassino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Latte Dolce - Aprilia 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00SFF Atletico - Trastevere Calcio 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
15:30Savoia - Altamura 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Audace Cerignola - A.C.D. Nardo 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Citta di Fasano - Sarnese 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
15:00Gragnano - Gravina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Pomigliano - Francavilla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sorrento - Picerno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00SS Nola 1925 - Andria 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Bitonto - Gelbison Cilento 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Taranto - Vesuvio Ercolanese 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
15:00AS Acireale - Castrovillari 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bari - Portici 1906 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Cittanovese - US Palmese 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Locri 1909 - Igea Virtus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Marsala - Gela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Messina - Nocerina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Rotonda - Roccella 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Sancataldese - Troina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Turris - Citta di Messina 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00Udinese U19 - Cagliari U19 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
13:00Inter U19 - Sampdoria U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:00AS Roma W - Bari W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Atalanta W - AC Milan W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Chievo Verona W - ASD Verona W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Florentia W - Sassuolo W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Orobica W - Fiorentina W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Juventus W - Tavagnacco W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
17:30ASI d'Abengourou - Academie de FAD 1:1  
17:30San Pedro - WAC 2:0  
17:30SO Armee - Moossou 2:0  
17:30Sporting Gagnoa - Tanda 2:3  
20:00Racing d'Abidjan - Lys Sassandra 0:1  
17:30ASEC Mimosas - Africa Sports 1:1  
17:30Bouake - Bassam 1:0  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
00:30Waterhouse - Cavalier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:35Portmore - Mount Pleasant 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00C-Osaka - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Yokohama M. - Nagoya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:00FC Tokyo - Kashima 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
07:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Iwata - Shimizu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00G-Osaka - Urawa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Kobe - Hiroshima 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
09:00Oita - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Shonan - Yamaga 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
07:00Avispa Fukuoka - Machida 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Verdy - Ryukyu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07:00Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
07:00Kofu - Mito 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Kyoto - Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:00Omiya Ardija - Yokohama 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Chiba - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Kashiwa - Tochigi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kagoshima Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Tokushima - Ehime 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Al Hussein - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00Aktobe - Atyrau 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:00Okzhetpes - Tobol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Ertis Pavlodar 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:00Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - K. Almaty 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00FC Astana - Ordabasy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Posta Rangers - Mount Kenya United 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Chemelil - Zoo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Sony Sugar - Leopards 0:1 ABN. (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Mathare Utd. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Vihiga United - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Western Stima - Bandari 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:15Kenya CB - Sofapaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
15:30KF Feronikeli - Ferizaj 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30KF Llapi - Gjilani 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Prishtina - Kek-U 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Drita - Drenica 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:30Flamurtari - Liria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
12:30Ilbirs - Alay Osh 1:3  
10:30Akademia-Lider - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 0:1  
12:30Alga - Kant 2:3  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
13:00Metta/LU - Spartaks 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Riga FC - Ventspils 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Valmiera - FK Liepaja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
17:00BFC Daugavpils - RFS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
13:00Balvu - Alberts JDFS 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00FK Smiltene - Riga/Staicele 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00New Project - Tukums 2000 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Super Nova - Rezekne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Auda - Grobina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Tadamon - Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 2:0  
15:00Al Sahel - Bekaa Club 5:3  
15:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ghazieh 0:0  
15:00Safa - Racing 1:1  
15:00Tripoli - Salam Zgharta 0:3  
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
15:00Galaxy - Liphakoe 0:1  
15:00Likhopo - Matlama 0:2  
15:00Majantja - LCS 0:1  
15:00Mazenod - Linare 0:1  
15:00Bantu - Defence Force 2:0  
15:00Kick4Life - LMPS 0:2  
15:00Sefotha-Fotha - Lioli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
15:00LISCR FC - Fassell 7:0  
15:00LPRC Oiler - Keitrace 5:0  
17:00Barrack Young Controllers - Nimba FC 3:0  
17:00Jubilee - Nimba 0:3  
17:00NPA Anchors - Watanga 0:1  
17:00Small Town - MC Breweries 0:2  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Kauno Zalgiris - Trakai 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:30Stumbras - Zalgiris 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Atlantas - FK Panevezys 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Suduva - Palanga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
13:00Kretinga - FC Pakruojis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Mazeikiai - Hegelmann Litauen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Banga - Vilniaus Vytis 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Dziugas Telsiai - Jonava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Siauliai FA - Stumbras 2 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
15:00BFA Vilnius - Dainava Alytus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Zalgiris 2 - Kupiskis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Trakai 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Benfica - Victoria Rosport 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Differdange - Ettelbruck 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Dudelange - Racing Luxembourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fola - Rumelange 7:0 (0:0, 7:0)
16:00Hostert - Jeunesse Esch 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Mondorf - Niedercorn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00UNA Strassen - Union Titus Petange 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Azam Tigers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Karonga United - Silver 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:30Masters Security - Moyale Barracks 1:1  
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Mzuni 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:30TN Stars - Big Bullets 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:30Blue Eagles - Moyale Barracks 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Chitipa United - Silver 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Dwangwa United - Azam Tigers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Mlatho Mponela - Civil 0:3  
14:30Ntopwa - Mzuni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
15:00Felda Utd. - Kuala Lumpur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Johor DT 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00PKNP - Melaka United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00PKNS FC - Pahang 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:15Sabah - UiTM 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Terengganu 2 - Sarawak FA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00UKM - Selangor United 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Tarxien - Pieta Hotspurs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Birkirkara - Mosta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Hamrun - Balzan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00St. Andrews - Valletta 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
15.04.2019
18:00Sliema - Senglea Athletics 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Gzira - Floriana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:15Hibernians - Qormi 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:00Sirens - Gudja 2:1  
18:15Qrendi - Lija Athletic 3:2  
15:00Mqabba FC - Zebbug 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Santa Lucia - Swieqi 3:1  
17:15San Gwann - Pembroke 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:15Naxxar Lions - Vittoriosa 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
19:30Zejtun Corinthians - Marsa FC 3:1  
MauritaniaMauritania: Super D1    
18:00Nouadhibou - Tevragh-Zeina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:30Police - Ksar 2:0  
18:00Kedia - ASAC Concorde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Nouakchott King's - Kaedi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Tidjikja - SNIM 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
18:30Deuz - Armee 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30JAHE - Garde Nationale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
15:15Port Louis - La Cure Sylvester 0:3  
15.04.2019
15:15Pamplemousses - Petite Riviere 4:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlas - Necaxa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04:00Puebla - Club Leon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Veracruz 9:2 (6:1, 3:1)
04:00Monarcas - Guadalajara Chivas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Lobos BUAP - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15.04.2019
01:00Club America - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:30Monterrey - Santos Laguna 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Atl. San Luis - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
03:30Venados - Zacatecas Mineros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:30Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00UAEM Potros - Atlante 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:00Celaya - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Juarez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15.04.2019
01:00Tampico Madero - Zacatepec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
18:00Atlas W - Monterrey W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Cruz Azul W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:00Veracruz W - Toluca W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca W - Club America W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Guadalajara Chivas W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:00Club Leon W - Necaxa W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:00Club Tijuana W - Puebla W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nisporeni 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Petrocub - Codru Lozova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:00Grbalj - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Mornar Bar - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sutjeska - Lovcen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Titograd - Iskra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Zeta - Rudar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:00Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Berane - Igalo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Jezero - Bokelj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kom Podgorica - Ljeskopolje 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Otrant - Decic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Salmi 1:1  
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Raja Beni Mellal 0:2  
17:00KAC Kenitra - Sidi Kacem 2:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Dcheira 0:4  
17:00Khemis Zemamra - Ittihad Khemisset 1:1  
17:00Maghreb Fez - Widad Temara 1:0  
17:00RAC Casablanca - Wydad Fes 0:1  
17:00Sale - Benguerir 2:1  
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
16:00Okahandja - Orlando Pirates 0:1  
15:00Tigers - Blue Waters 2:0  
17:00Black Africa - Eleven Arrows 1:1  
18:30African Stars - Citizens 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Ajax - Excelsior 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
18:30AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:45Feyenoord - Heracles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Sittard - Venlo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:15PSV - Graafschap 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Heerenveen - Groningen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Willem II - Zwolle 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:45Utrecht - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Oss 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15.04.2019
20:00Jong Ajax - G.A. Eagles 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30Jong Almere City - Excelsior Maassluis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
15:00Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30AFC - Barendrecht 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30IJsselmeervogels - HHC 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Katwijk - Lienden 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00VVSB - GVVV 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30De Treffers - Jong Vitesse 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Ajax (Am) - Stedoco 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:30Eemdijk - Lisse 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Harkemase Boys - De Dijk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Hoek - SJC Noordwijk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Noordwijk - Jong Groningen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30VV DOVO - ONS Sneek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30VVOG - ODIN '59 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00ASWH - DVS '33 Ermelo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Achilles 29 - Quick Boys 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
14:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00GOES - HSC '21 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:00HBS - UNA 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00JVC '31 Cuijk - OSS '20 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00KVV Quick 20 - Westlandia 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
14:00Rosmalen - HV & CV Quick 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Dongen - Oostzaan 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30EVV - Blauw Geel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30TEC - Jong Volendam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
15.04.2019
14:00Jong FC Emmen - Jong Willem II 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Jong Sittard - Jong FC Twente 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:30Jong Den Haag - Jong Nijmegen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:30Jong Helmond - Jong Cambuur 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Jong NAC Breda - Jong Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Jong Roda - Jong Dordrecht 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Jong Waalwijk - Jong Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Jong Zwolle - Jong Heracles 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong Achilles 29 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Primera Division    
00:00Juventus Managua - Managua FC 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
03:00Diriangen - Ferretti 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Real Madriz - Ocotal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00UNAN-Managua - Esteli 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
23:00Chinandega - Jalapa 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
17:00Bendel - Remo Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Abia Warriors - Yobe Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00El Kanemi - Plateau United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Enyimba - Kwara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Gombe - Delta Force 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Heartland - Nasarawa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Go Round 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Katsina Utd - Rivers United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00MFM FC - Lobi Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourist 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Shield    
23:30Weymouth Wales - Robinhood 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:00Jong Holland - Franciscain 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
02:00Robinhood - Franciscain 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16:00Ards - Glentoran 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cliftonville - Ballymena 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Dungannon - Institute 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Glenavon - Coleraine 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Linfield - Crusaders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Warrenpoint - Newry City 2:4 (0:4, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00Ballyclare - Dergview 2:3  
16:00Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Dundela - Larne 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Knockbreda - Loughgall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portadown - H&W Welders 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00PSNI - Limavady 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: First League    
16:00Belasica - Pobeda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Renova - Rabotnicki 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Shkupi - Sileks 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Vardar - Shkendija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Borec - Partizan Obrshani 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Detonit Junior - Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00FK Skopje - Teteks 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00KF Gostivar - Pelister 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Labunishta - Gench Kalemler 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Struga Trim & Lum - Goblen 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Tikves - Vardar Negotino 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Vellazerimi - FK Korab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bregalnica Stip - Kit Go Pehchevo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
20:00Viking - Brann 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Molde 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00Odd - Kristiansund 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ranheim - Haugesund 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stabaek - Rosenborg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Valerenga - Tromso 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
15:30Sandefjord - Aalesund 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Kongsvinger - K. Oslo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nest-Sotra - Ham-Kam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Skeid - Jerv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Strommen - Sandnes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sogndal - Notodden 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:00Start - Raufoss 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Tromsdalen - Ull/Kisa 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
11:30Byasen - Brattvag 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Levanger - Moss 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Sola - Halden 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Egersunds - Bryne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nardo - Vidar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:45Arendal - Stjordals Blink 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Fredrikstad - Hodd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Alta - Mjolner 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Oppsal - Floro 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Fram - Elverum 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Sotra - Grorud 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Asane - Senja 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
16:00Asker - Kjelsas 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15.04.2019
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Odd 2 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
14:00Nordstrand - Spjelkavik 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Herd - Krakeroy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sunndal - Eidsvold 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Arvoll - Molde 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rommen SK - Traeff 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
16:00Aalesund 2 - Stabaek 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Sarpsborg 2 - Lorenskog 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
13:00Grei - Halsen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Frigg - Orn 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Tonsberg - Lyn 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Drobak-Frogn - Ready 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Mjondalen 2 - Norild 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
15.04.2019
19:00Valerenga 2 - Follo 8:2 (5:0, 3:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
13:00Pors Grenland - Brodd 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
14:00Flint - Mandalskameratene 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Flekkeroy - Staal Jorpeland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Madla IL - Storm BK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
18:00Bryne 2 - Start 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Fana - Fjora 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
15:00OS TF - Stord 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Djerv 1919 - Fyllingsdalen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Sogndal 2 - Vestfossen 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
16:00Valdres - Bergen Nord 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Brann 2 - Lysekloster 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Stromsgodset 2 - V. Haugesund 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Verdal - Gjovik-Lyn 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Kongsvinger 2 - Melhus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Raufoss 2 - Kolstad 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Strindheim - Brumunddal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Tiller - Nybergsund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15.04.2019
18:00Steinkjer - Ranheim 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Rosenborg 2 - Orkla 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
13:30Floya - Ull/Kisa 2 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
15:00Finnsnes - Harstad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Melbo - Gjellerasen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:15Lillestrom 2 - Leknes 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
15:00Skjetten - Skjervoy 0:1  
15.04.2019
14:00Junkeren - Tromso 2 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Klepp W - Roa W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Lyn W - Kolbotn W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Arna-Bjornar W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Sandviken W - Stabaek W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Valerenga W - Fart W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Trondheims-Orn W - Avaldsnes W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Thagafi Tulkarm - Albirah 2:1  
16:00Al Quds - Merkaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Wadi Al-Nes 0:4  
16:00Shabab Alsamu - Al Khaleel 1:2  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
03:00Costa del Este - Arabe Unido 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00San Francisco - Plaza Amador 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:30Deportivo Universitario - Santa Gema 3:0 AWA.  
01:00Independiente - Tauro 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
01:00Miguelito - Alianza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Dep. Capiata - Guarani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00San Lorenzo - Sp. Luqueno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:15Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30River Plate - Cerro Porteno 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
23:00Diaz - Libertad Asuncion 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15.04.2019
01:10Nacional Asuncion - Deportivo Santani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
00:45AD Cantolao - Dep. Municipal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:00Sport Boys - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Sport Huancayo - Molinos El Pirata 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Union Comercio - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Alianza Huanuco - Carlos Mannucci 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:00Sporting Cristal - Cajamarca 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
03:00Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Arka Gdynia - Legnica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:00Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Legia - Pogon Szczecin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18:00Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Z. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Zaglebie - Wisla 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Plock 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Suwalki - Bytovia Bytow 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
17:00Chojniczanka - Garbarnia 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:00Odra Opole - Olsztyn 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:45Tychy - LKS Lodz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:10Sandecja Nowy S. - Podbeskidzie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Rakow - Warta Poznan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Puszcza - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
13:00Elana Torun - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - Elblag 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00ROW Rybnik - Skra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00R. Rzeszow - Radomiak Radom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Wola - GKS Belchatow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Leczna - Blekitni Stargard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:05Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Ruch 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
15:00Mazur Elk - LKS Lomza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Huragan Morag - Swit 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Skierniewice - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Bron Radom 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00T. Mazowiecki - Zambrow 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Sulejowek - Biala Piska 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Legia II - Ostroda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Legionowo - W. Mazowieckie 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
13:00Koszalin - Gornik Konin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00KP Starogard Gdanski - Pogon Szczecin II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Kleczew - Gwardia Koszalin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Wda Swiecie 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Mieszko - Chemik Bydgoszcz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00KKS Kalisz - Sroda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Lech Poznan 2 - Jarocin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Stezyca - Swit Skolwin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
14:00Piast Zmigrod - Warta Gorzow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Sleza Wroclaw - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brzeg - Legnica 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00KS Polkowice - Pniowek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - Stilon Gorzow 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00Radzionkow - Bielsko-Biala 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Zaglebie 2 - Gornik Z. 2 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00LZS Agroplon Gluszyna - Foto-Higiena Gac 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
13:00Orleta Radzyn - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Biala Podlaska - S. Rzeszow 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
16:00Avia Swidnik - Wolka Pelkinska 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Czarni Polaniec - Lublin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Spartakus Daleszyce - Chelmianka Chelm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Hutnik Krakow - Stal Krasnik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Sola Oswiecim - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sandomierz - Sokol Sieniawa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:00Ruch Chorzow U18 - Jagiellonia U18 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Cracovia U18 - Legia U18 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Lech Poznan U18 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
11:00Gornik Z. U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
12:00GKS Belchatow U18 - Torun U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Korona Kielce U18 - Motor Lublin U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
13:00UJ Krakow W - AZS Wroclaw W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Polonia Poznan W - GKS Katowice W 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
11:00Biala Podlaska W - Olimpia Szczecin W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - UKS SMS Lodz W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Mitech Zywiec W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
16:00Medyk Konin W - Leczna W 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16:30Santa Clara - Moreirense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Portimonense - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:30Aves - Sporting 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Maritimo - Feirense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Rio Ave - Guimaraes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Boavista - Nacional 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Braga - Tondela 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Benfica - Setubal 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:00Famalicao - Academica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00FC Porto B - Ferreira 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Academico Viseu - Guimaraes B 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
12:15SC Farense - Estoril 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Arouca - Covilha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Leixoes - Mafra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Penafiel - Varzim 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
18:00Leiria - Oleiros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Redondense - Sporting Ideal 1:1  
17:001º Dezembro - Armacenenses 1:1  
17:00AD Fafe - Cacadores Taipas 7:0  
17:00Alcains - SB Castelo Branco 3:0  
17:00Amora - Vasco da Gama 3:1  
17:00Anadia - Torreense 1:1  
17:00CDC Montalegre - Merelinense 0:2  
17:00Coimbroes - Agueda 1:3  
17:00Fatima - Macao 1:0  
17:00FC Alverca - Vilafranquense 1:1  
17:00FC Cesarense - Lusitano FCV 0:4  
17:00Felgueiras - SC Mirandela 1:1  
17:00Gafanha - Meda 2:1  
17:00Leca - Maritimo B 2:2  
17:00Louletano - Oriental 1:0  
17:00Lusitania FC - Amarante 2:1  
17:00Maria de Fonte - Pedras Salgadas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Mirandes - Chaves B 1:1  
17:00Montijo - SC Angrense 1:1  
17:00Moura AC - Ferreiras 1:0  
17:00Oliveira Hospital - Loures 1:1  
17:00Paredes - Cinfaes 1:2  
17:00Pedras Rubras - Sanjoanense 1:1  
17:00Penalva do Castelo - SC Espinho 1:3  
17:00Pinhalnovense - Sacavenense 4:2  
17:00Real SC - SC Praiense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Santa Iria - Peniche 3:0  
17:00Sao Martinho - AD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sertanense - Nogueirense 1:2  
17:00Sintrense - Caldas 2:0  
17:00Torcatense - Vizela 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Trofense - AD Limianos 0:1  
17:00U. Madeira - Gondomar 2:2  
17:00Vilaverdense - Gil Vicente 2:4  
15.04.2019
17:00Olhanense - Casa Pia 3:0 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Benfica U23 - Estoril U23 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
12:00Guimaraes U23 - Setubal U23 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Academica U23 - Maritimo U23 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Sporting U23 - Aves U23 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
17:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Feirense U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
17:00A-dos-Francos W - Boavista W 2:3  
17:00Braga W - Albergaria/Durit W 9:0  
17:00CF Benfica W - Maritimo W 1:0  
17:00Ovarense W - Ouriense W 0:1  
17:00Vilaverdense W - Estoril Praia W 0:4  
16:00Sporting W - Valadares Gaia W 2:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:20Al Arabi - Al-Duhail 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:20Al-Sadd - Umm-Salal 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
17:20Al-Shahaniya - Al-Gharafa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
19:30Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Inter Club - Etoile du Congo 0:2  
17:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - Kondzo 1:0  
15:00JS Talangai - Nico-Nicoye 2:0  
15:00La Mancha - Leopard 0:2  
16:00Otoho d'Oyo - CARA Brazzaville 2:0  
17:00Tongo FC Jambon - Cheminots 0:2  
17:00V. Club Mokanda - Diables Noirs 0:1  
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
14:00AS Marsouins - Capricorne 0:0  
14:00Saint-Denis - Sainte-Marienne 2:2  
14:00Sainte-Suzanne - St. Louis 2:2  
14:00Saint-Louisienne - Excelsior 0:3  
14:00Saint-Pauloise - SDEFA 2:0  
14:00Trois Bassins - Tamponnaise 1:1  
15:15Saint-Pierroise - Jeanne d'Arc 1:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:30FC Botosani - FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Viitorul Constanta - U Craiova 1948 CS 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00CFR Cluj - FCSB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
20:00Sepsi - Astra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Aerostar - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Pandurii - Academica Clinceni 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Balotesti - Sportul Snagov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00U. Cluj - F. Constanta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
10:00Metaloglobus - UTA Arad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Chindia Targoviste - Poli Timisoara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Politehnica Timisoara - Braila 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
15.04.2019
17:00Arges Pitesti - Mioveni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
09:00Universitatea Galati W - Universitatea Alexandria W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:00CSS Targoviste W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
10:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Baia Mare W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Vasas Odorhei W - Fairplay Bucuresti W 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Yenisey - Ufa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Arsenal Tula - Ural 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00CSKA Moscow - Orenburg 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:30Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Zenit Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
09:00SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Chertanovo M. - Tomsk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Sibir - Luch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Tyumen - Kursk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - R. Volgograd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30FC Tambov - Sochi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Armavir - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Baltika - Zenit Petersburg 2 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
12:00Khimki 2 - Ryazan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Krasnogorsk - Lipetsk 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Kaluga - T. Moscow 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
13:00R. Volgograd 2 - D. Bryansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00FK Strogino Moscow - Kvant 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Salyut-Belgorod - Saratov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
15.04.2019
10:30Sakhalin - Omsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Sibir 2 - Dynamo Barnaul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
15.04.2019
17:00FK Chayka - Krasnodar 3 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
10:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Kamaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Nosta - Syzran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Ufa 2 - FC Zvezda Perm 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Neftekhimik - Ural 2 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15.04.2019
16:00Lada Togliatti - Ulyanovsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
12:00Veles Moscow - Tekstilshtik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Leningradets - Luki-Energiya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Pskov 747 - Znamya Truda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Vladimir - Dolgoprudny 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Murom 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
05:00Yenisey U21 - Ufa U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Anzhi U21 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
13:00FK Rostov U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Libertas - Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Folgore - Tre Penne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:50Al-Nassr - Al-Ittihad FC 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Alloa - Queen of South 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Falkirk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Ross County - Partick Thistle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Brechin - Arbroath 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00East Fife - Montrose 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Raith - Stranraer 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:15Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Annan - Stirling 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Berwick - Queen's Park 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Elgin City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Edinburgh City - Clyde 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Peterhead - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Civil Service Stroll 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00East Kilbride - BSC Glasgow 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Spartans 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gala Fairydean - Dalbeattie Star 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Stirling University - Gretna 2008 1:2  
16:00Vale Of Leithen - Edinburgh University 0:6 (0:0, 0:6)
16:00Whitehill Welfare - Edusport Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
15:30Deveronvale - Brora Rangers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Forres Mechanics - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Fort William - Fraserburgh 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
16:00Huntly - Formartine Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Rothes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nairn County - Lossiemouth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Clachnacuddin 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Turriff Utd - Buckie Thistle 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
16:00Wick Academy - Keith 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:15Hearts - Inverness 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Aberdeen - Celtic 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
18:00Niary Tally - Dakar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00US Goree - Teungueth 1:1  
19:00Casa - Mbour Petite Cote 1:1  
19:00Generation F. - ASEC Ndiambour 2:0  
19:00Linguere - Douanes 0:1  
19:00Mbour - Jaraaf 1:2  
19:00Pikine - Sonacos 1:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Radnicki Nis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Mladost - Napredak 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Radnik - Backa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00FK Vozdovac - Zemun 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Macva - Din. Vranje 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Partizan - Cukaricki 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Vojvodina - Proleter 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
16:00Backa Topola - FK Indjija 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Becej - Borac 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Bezanija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Zarkovo - Sloboda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Metalac - Sindjelic Beograd 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15.04.2019
18:00Trayal Krusevac - Teleoptik 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: Division One    
15:00Red Star - St Michel United POSTP.  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
11:30Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
11:30Warriors - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Young Lions - Geylang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
15:00Sered - Dun. Streda 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15:30Ruzomberok - Michalovce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbrezova - Trnava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Senica - Nitra 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Trencin - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00Bardejov - Lipany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00I. Bratislava - Presov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Komarno - Poprad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00L. Mikulas - Petrzalka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Samorin - Skalica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Trebisov - Dubnica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Zilina B - Lok. Kosice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Kalna n. Hronom - Belusa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Puchov - Crystal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Sala - MSK Povazska Bystrica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Trnava B - Malzenice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30AFC Nove Mesto - Nitra B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:30FC Zlate Moravce B - Galanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Gabcikovo - Velke Ludince 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:301.FK Svidnik - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Krompachy - Vranov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Šarišské Michalany - FK Humenne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Snina - FC Kosice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:30Stropkov - B. Nova Ves 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30V. Revistia - Gelnica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
15:30L. Hradok - Zvolen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30MSK Martin - Oravske Vesele 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Zarnovica - Krasno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Podbrezova B - Cadca 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
10:30Ruzomberok B - Filakovo 7:1 (5:1, 2:0)
15:30Kalinovo - Namestovo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Lip. Stiavnica - Novohrad Lucenec 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:30Poltar - Rimavska Sobota 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
16:30Bahon - Tomasov 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:30D. Luzna - Devinska N. Ves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Pezinok - Vajnory 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:30Raca - Rovinka 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
16:30Bernolakovo - Slovan Bratislava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rusovce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Lozorno - Rohoznik 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
16:30Slovan Most - Malacky 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
14:30Triglav - Rudar 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:45Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Celje - Mura 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00ND Gorica - Krsko 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:30Dob - Brezice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Ilirija - Ankaran 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:30Jadran Dekani - Beltinci 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Nafta - Fuzinar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30NK Krka - Bravo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Rogaska - Bilje 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:30Brda - Tabor Sezana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Highlands - Maritzburg Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:15Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:15Supersport Utd - Polokwane 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bloem Celtic - Cape Town City 0:0 ABN. (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Golden Arrows - Amazulu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Real Kings - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Stellenbosch - Uthongathi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00TS Sporting - Pretoria U. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Ubuntu Cape Town - Richards Bay 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Witbank - Mbombela 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Ajax Cape Town - Cape Umoya United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Maccabi - Tshakhuma 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00TS Galaxy - Royal Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski Shield    
10:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Highlands U21 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
10:00Cape Town City U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - Golden Arrows U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Supersport Utd U21 - Free State Stars U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00Amazulu U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21 - Polokwane U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Black Leopards U21 - Baroka U21 0:1  
12:00Orlando Pirates U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
23:30Peru U17 - Uruguay U17 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15.04.2019
01:50Chile U17 - Paraguay U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:10Ecuador U17 - Argentina U17 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
07:00Jeju Utd - Jeonbuk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Seongnam - Pohang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:00Suwon Bluewings - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Gangwon - Seoul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
06:00Asan Mugunghwa - Busan 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
08:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
08:00Suwon City - Jeonnam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Seoul E. - Anyang 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
08:00Gwangju FC - Daejeon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08:00Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
15.04.2019
12:00Gumi Sportstoto W - Suwon FMC W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Hwacheon W - Changnyeong W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Gyeongju W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Seoul W - Boeun Sangmu W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
13:00Espanyol - Alaves 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:15Huesca - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Atl. Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Sevilla - Betis 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Valladolid - Getafe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Ath Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:15Real Sociedad - Eibar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Girona - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Valencia - Levante 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15.04.2019
21:00Leganes - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Malaga - Extremadura UD 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Almeria - Gimnastic 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Osasuna - Dep. La Coruna 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:30Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00Albacete - Elche 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Numancia - Mallorca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Cordoba - Lugo 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Las Palmas - Cadiz CF 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:00Reus Deportiu - R. Oviedo 0:1 AWA.  
20:30Zaragoza - Alcorcon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:30Union Adarve - Rapido de Bouzas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Ponferradina - Navalcarnero 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Salmantino - Unionistas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Celta Vigo B - Internacional de Madrid 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
12:00Fuenlabrada - Valladolid B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Las Palmas B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Burgos - Leonesa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Dep. La Coruna B - Atl. Madrid B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Coruxo FC - Pontevedra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Guijuelo - Real Madrid B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Amorebieta - Izarra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Leioa - Arenas Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ath Bilbao B - Barakaldo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Gernika - Mirandes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00R. Union - Langreo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:00R. Oviedo B - R. Sociedad B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Tudelano - Durango 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Calahorra - Gijon B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Torrelavega - Santander 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30CD Vitoria - UD Logrones 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Conquense - Valencia B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Villarreal B - Ebro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:45Barcelona B - Levante B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
19:00Ejea - Hercules 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Baleares - Cornella 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Ontinyent - Teruel 0:1 AWA.  
12:00Peralada - Badalona 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Olot - Espanyol B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sabadell - Lleida 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:15Alcoyano - Castellon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Marbella - Linense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00San Fernando - Granada CF B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Sanluqueno - Malaga B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Murcia - UCAM Murcia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Recreativo Huelva - CF Talavera 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Sevilla FC B - Melilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00CD Badajoz - Jumilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Cartagena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00El Ejido - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Villanovense - Almeria B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
17:00Porrino Industrial - UD Ourense 2:1  
18:00Laracha - Silva SD 3:1  
18:00Ourense CF - Bergantinos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Somozas - Polvorin 2:1  
17:00CD Choco - Compostela 2:0  
17:30Arenteiro - Paiosaco 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Barco - Ferrol 1:2  
17:30Boiro - Arosa SC 1:4  
17:30Racing Club Villalbes - Alondras 1:0  
19:00Ribadumia - Celtiga 3:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
17:30Lealtad - Union Club Ceares 3:0  
18:00Praviano - Mosconia 0:1  
18:30L'Entregu - Club Siero 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Llanera - Marino de Luanco 2:2  
12:00Condal - San Claudio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Universidad Oviedo - Gijon Industrial 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30La Madalena - Covadonga 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Llanes - CD Colunga 2:0  
18:00Real Aviles - El San Martin 0:3  
18:00Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:30UD Samano - Vimenor 3:1  
18:00Cayon - Siete Villas 0:0  
18:00Union Montanesa Escobedo - Naval Reinosa 3:1  
18:30Revilla - Barreda Balompie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Textil Escudo - Ribamontan al Mar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Velarde - Laredo 0:2  
11:45Rinconeda Polanco - Bezana 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:45Santander B - Tropezon 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:00Guarnizo - Solares 1:1  
17:00Torina - Atletico Albericia 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16:00Alaves B - Ordizia 6:0  
17:00Lagun Onak - Portugalete 1:2  
17:00Zamudio - Basconia 2:0  
17:30SD Deusto - Sestao 0:1  
18:00Balmaseda - San Ignacio 1:3  
18:00SD San Pedro - Amurrio Club 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sodupe - Bermeo 3:1  
19:00Real Sociedad C - Pasaia 4:1  
11:15Santurtzi - Somorrostro 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
12:00Beasain - Santuxu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
17:00UE Figueres - UE Sants 1:1  
20:00Sant Andreu - Cerdanyola 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Castelldefels - Terrassa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00CE Europa - Santfeliuenc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Horta - Vilafranca 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Martinenc - L Hospitalet 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Prat - Pobla Mafumet 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Reus Deportiu B - Granollers 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00San Cristobal CP - Asco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Santboia - FE Grama 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16:00Jove - La Nucia 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Acero - Novelda CF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Atzeneta - Elche CF Ilicitano B 2:2  
17:30Saguntino - Olimpic Xativa 0:1  
18:00Alzira - Torre Levante 1:3  
18:00Roda - Orihuela 1:1  
18:30Crevillente - Eldense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Vilamarxant - Villarreal C 2:1  
12:00Paiporta - Rayo Ibense 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:00Paterna - Silla CF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
11:30Alcorcon B - Rayo Vallecano B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00RSD Alcala - CD Mostoles 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Alcobendas - Carabanchel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Getafe B - Leganes B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Parla - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:30San Fernando - Las Rozas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Vicalvaro - Villaverde San Andres 0:1  
12:00San Agustin - Trival Valderas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Santa Ana - Atletico Pinto 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Tres Cantos - Canillas 2:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30La Virgen - G. Segoviana 1:3  
17:00Almazan - La Baneza 3:1  
17:00Santa Marta Tormes - Briviesca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Burgos Promesas - Cristo Atletico 0:2  
17:30La Granja - Sporting Uxama 2:0  
17:30Numancia B - Bupolsa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Zamora - Bembibre 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Atl. Astorga - Cebrerena 4:0  
17:00Real Avila - Leonesa 2 3:2  
18:00Arandina - Atl. Tordesillas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
12:00El Palo - River Melilla 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
18:00Torredonjimeno - Martos 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:30Alhaurin - Linares 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Antequera - Loja 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:00Huetor Tajar - Atarfe Industrial 3:1  
11:30Mancha - Velez 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:30UD San Pedro - Huetor Vega 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:15Juventud Torremolinos - Jaen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Motril - Guadix 5:0  
17:30CP Almeria - Rincon 1:0  
19:00CD Torreperogil - CD Alhaurino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
17:00San Roque - CD Gerena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Arcos CF - Ecija 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:15Xerez D.F.C. - Xerez CD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Cabecense - Los Barrios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Cordoba B - Betis B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Algeciras - Conil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Ciudad de Lucena - Puente Genil 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Guadalcacin - Atletico Espeleno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Coria C.F. - Ceuta 0:0  
12:30Lebrijana - Cadiz CF B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
12:30Formentera - Esporles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Murense - Poblense 2:3  
16:30Llosetense - Santanyi 2:1  
18:00Alcudia - Santa Catalina Atletico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - San Rafael 2:1  
18:15Felanitx - Son Cladera 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Constancia - Soller 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:30Mercadal - Binissalem POSTP.  
16:00Pena Deportina - Platges de Calvia 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:00CD Marino - Ibarra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00El Cotillo - Union Viera 1:1  
17:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Lanzarote 3:3  
17:30Las Palmas C - La Cuadra 1:0  
18:00Las Zocas - Santa Ursula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Atletico Union Guimar - SD Tenisca 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
13:00Club Atletico Tacoronte - CD Buzanada 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Mensajero - Tenerife B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Yaiza - Tamaraceite 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
18:30Lorca FC - Lorca Deportiva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Ciudad Cieza - Huercal-Overa 1:2  
11:00Estudiantes de Murcia - Yeclano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30EDMF Churra - Club Olimpico de Totana 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:30La Union - CA Pulpileno 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:30Minerva - Aguilas FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Mar Menor - Deportiva Minera 4:1  
17:00Mazarron CF - CD Algar 0:1  
18:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Muleno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00UD Los Garres - Real Murcia B 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
11:30Extremadura UD B - Valdivia 2:0  
12:00CD Calamonte - UP Plasencia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Olivenza - Jerez CF 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Valdelacalzada - Moralo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Merida AD - CD Coria 1:1  
17:00Pueblonuevo - Azuaga 0:2  
18:00AD Llerenense - Castuera 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Diocesano - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00RCP Valverdeno - Cacereno 2:1  
18:30Aceuchal - Montijo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
12:00Alesves - Osasuna B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00CD Baztan - CD Ardoi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Huarte - Ezcabarte 2:1  
16:30Beti Onak - Burlades 3:2