Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Skenderbeu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kamza - Flamurtari 0:3 AWA.  
17:00KF Tirana - Laci 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Teuta - Kastrioti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
15:00Bylis - Egnatia Rrogozhine 5:2  
15:00Cerrik - Apolonia Fier 0:1  
15:00Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi 3:1  
15:00Elbasani - Tomori Berat 2:0  
15:00Oriku - Lushnja 1:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
15:00Paradou - Bejaia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Onze Bravos 1:0  
15:00Cuando Cubango - Sporting de Cabinda 1:1  
15:00Saurimo - Caala 1:1  
16:00Petro Atletico - Sagrada 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Boca Juniors - Banfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:15San Lorenzo - Gimnasia L.P. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Godoy Cruz - Patronato 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:45Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
31.03.2019
00:00Talleres Cordoba - River Plate 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:00Central Cordoba - Instituto 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:05Los Andes - Temperley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:05Nueva Chicago - Ind. Rivadavia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Almagro - Santamarina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:05Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
00:00Sportivo Italiano - Sportivo Barracas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Midland - General Lamadrid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Berazategui - Central Cordoba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leandro N. Alem - Dep. Merlo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Excursionistas - El Porvenir 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
20:00Laferrere - Argentino de Quilmes 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
15:00Liniers - Claypole 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Argentino de Rosario - Juventud Unida S. M. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
11:00Shirak Gyumri - Alashkert 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:35Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Taringa - Acacia Ridge 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
09:00Albany Creek - Centenary Stormers 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
09:00Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Sydney FC U21 - Wollongong Wolves 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:50WS Wanderers - Melbourne City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00North Pine - Grange Thistle 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Toowong - Bayside 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
12:00Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
05:15Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
08:00Armadale - Perth Glory U21 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
08:00Balcatta - Bayswater 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
08:00Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood Utd 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
08:00Perth SC - Rockingham City 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
08:00Sorrento - Stirling Lions 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
08:00SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
09:30Gold Coast Knights - Queensland Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Magpies Crusaders - Gold Coast 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
04:15Devonport - Clarence Zebras 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
06:15Olympia Warriors - Riverside Olympic 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
06:30Hobart Zebras - Launceston 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
07:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Altach - Mattersburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Rapid Vienna - Admira 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
14:30Wiener Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30A. Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
14:00Stadlau - Mauerwerk 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:00Reichenau - Wals-Grunau 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Bischofshofen - Altach U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00USK Anif - Seekirchen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Kitzbuhel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grodig - Langenegg 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Zira - Sabail 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Keshla - Neftci Baku 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
12:00Isloch - Gorodeja 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00BATE - Dnyapro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Din. Minsk 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 0:1  
12:00Slutsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 1:3  
12:00Zhodino 2 - Brest 2 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Kortrijk - Mouscron 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Oostende - Eupen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Genk - Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
19:30Hades - City Pirates 1:2  
20:00Patro Eisden - Duffel
20:00Sint Niklaas - K. FC Turnhout 0:0  
20:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Hamme 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
19:30Dessel - Chatelet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Deinze - Boom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Dender - Virton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Lierse K. - ASV Geel 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:00Oudenaarde - Aalst 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00RWDM - Heist 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Seraing - Thes Sport 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
19:30Dikkelvenne - KRC Gent 1:2  
19:30Mandel United - Westhoek 1:0  
20:00Overijse - Olsa Brakel 1:1  
20:00Ronse - Gullegem 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Zulte Waregem W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W 0:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Always Ready - Sport Boys 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
22:15Nacional Potosi - San Jose 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
31.03.2019
00:30Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Tuzla City - Sloboda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
15:30Bratstvo Gracanica - NK Vitez 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Capljina - Kakanj 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:30Gradacac - Olimpik Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Zivinice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Metalleghe - Gorazde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30NK Novi Travnik - Igman K. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Velez Mostar - TOSK Tesanj 5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
15:30Visoko - HNK Orasje 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
15:00Kozara - Sutjeska Foca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Podrinje Janja - Mrkonjic Grad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Prijedor - Slavija 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Tekstilac - Sloga Crnjelovo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Modrica 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Drina Zvornik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
19:00Minas ICESP W - Iranduba de Amazonia W 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
19:00Vitoria ES - Itapemirim 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Real Noroeste - Desportiva Ferroviaria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Rio Branco ES - Serra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
22:00Manaus - Penarol 2:1  
22:00Rio Negro - Sul America 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:00Linense - Agua Santa 0:1  
23:00Nacional SP - Juventus-SP 2:3  
23:00Piracicaba - Atibaia 0:1  
23:00Santo Andre - Portuguesa 2:0  
23:00Sao Bernardo - Penapolense 1:2  
23:00Sertaozinho - Rio Claro 1:0  
23:00Taubate - Inter de Limeira 1:1  
23:00Votuporanguense - Portuguesa Santista 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Luziania - Unai EC 1:1  
31.03.2019
00:00Gama - Bosque Formosa 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Joinville - Marcilio Dias 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Avai - Tubarao 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Goiania - Goias 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
22:00Boa - Atletico-MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Oeste - Ponte Preta 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
20:00Lagarto - Frei Paulistano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
23:00Operario MS - Aquidauanense 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
01:00Fast Clube U20 - America MG U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
20:00AE Altos - CSA 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00CRB - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Fortaleza - ABC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Salgueiro - Ceara 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:00Sampaio Correa - Bahia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Santa Cruz - Confianca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sergipe - Moto Club 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Vitoria - Nautico 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:15Ludogorets - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
14:30Arda - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Botev Galabovo - Lok. Gorna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Kariana Erden - Nesebar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Strumska Slava - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
12:30Bujumbura C. - Musongati 1:1  
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Aigle Noir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Olympic S. - Flambeau de l'Est 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Le Messager - Les Lierres 1:3  
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
09:30Police Commissary - Asia Euro United 3:2  
09:30Visakha - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 2:0  
12:00NagaWorld - National Defense 2:4  
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
16:30Aigle Royal - Bamboutos FC 0:1  
16:30AS Fap - Panthere 2:3  
16:30AS Matelots - Canon Yaounde 0:1  
16:30Bafoussam - Renaissance 1:1  
16:30Dynamo Douala - Bang Bullet FC 1:0  
16:30Lion Blesse - Yafoot 1:1  
16:30OFTA - Leopard de Douala 0:0  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
31.03.2019
00:30O'Higgins - U. Espanola 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
20:30Deportes Temuco - Melipilla 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:30Magallanes - CD Santa Cruz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
31.03.2019
00:00Rangers - Nublense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Copiapo - Barnechea 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:00D. Puerto Montt - S. Morning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:30Beijing Renhe - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Dalian Pro - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:35Hebei - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:30Changchun Yatai - Nantong Zhiyun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:30Liaoning - Shaanxi Changan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
08:30Shanghai Shenxin - Heilongjiang Lava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
09:00Sichuan Annapurna - Guangdong Tigers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Meizhou Hakka - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
07:00Jilin Baijia - Kunshan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
07:30Wuhan Huachuang - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Wuhan Three Towns CAN.  
08:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Lhasa Chengtou 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
08:00Liuzhou Ranko - Hebei Elite 1:5  
08:00Nanjing Shaye - Chengdu Better City 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 7:6)
08:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Dalian Chanjoy 2:0  
08:00Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Technology 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Qingdao Red Lions 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2)
08:30Hunan Billows - Yunnan Kunlu 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
08:30Nanning Binjiang - Inner Mongolia 3:0  
08:30Zibo Cuju - Shenyang Urban FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Jinan Dayou WO.  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:45Huila - Patriotas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00La Equidad - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Junior 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Bucaramanga - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
31.03.2019
00:00Once Caldas - Aguilas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Atl. Nacional - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
20:30Fortaleza - Orsomarso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Barranquilla - Valledupar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Municipal Garabito - Escazucena 1:1  
21:00Sporting San Jose - Puerto Golfito FC 2:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:30D. Zagreb - Zapresic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:30Osijek 2 - Dugopolje 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Solin - Sibenik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Varazdin - Kustosija 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30Zadar - Lucko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00Paralimni - Paphos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00AEK Larnaca - Apollon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00APOEL - Omonia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Ayia Napa - M.E.A.P. Nisou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Chloraka - Achnas 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Karmiotissa - Anagennisi Derynia 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:30Paeek - Zakakiou 3:3  
14:30Sotiras - Voroklinis 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Opava - Dukla Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Teplice - Slovacko 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Slavia Prague - Liberec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15FK Pardubice - Vlasim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sokolov - Chrudim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
14:00Caslav W - FK Rakovnik W 6:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech Cup Women    
14:00Slavia Prague W - Lok. Brno W 11:0 (6:0, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Benesov - Zivanice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
10:15Prevysov - Brozany 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
10:15Vltavin - Zapy 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Litomericko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Dobrovice - Povltavska FA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Domazlice - Olympia Radotin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Velvary - Vysehrad 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Otrokovice - Odra Petrkovice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:00Dolni Benesov - Spartak Hulin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Hlucin - Lisen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vyskov - Hodonin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Klatovy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Cizova - SK Rakovnik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Marianske Lazne - Mas Taborsko B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Dobris - Sedlcany 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 2:4)
16:30Horovicko - Admira Prague 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:30Sobeslav - Prestice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Tachov - Doubravka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Union Beroun - Aritma Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Motorlet Prague - Mostecky FK 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
10:15SK Kladno - Ostrov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Olympie Brezova 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Zbuzany - Chomutov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:30Ostra - Brandys n. Labem 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jiskra Mseno - Trutnov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
10:30Turnov - Dvur Kralove 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:30Velke Hamry - Caslav 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Cesky Brod - Benatky n. Jiz. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Nachod - Prepere 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Slatinany - Horky nad Jizerou 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Vysoke Myto - Kolin 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:00Bzenec - Havlickuv Brod 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Rosice - Blansko 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:00Detmarovice - Havirov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Hermanice - Prerov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00HFK Olomouc - Sumperk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Novy Jicin - Sokol Usti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00SK Hranice - Bruntal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Branik - Vysehrad B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:15Podoli Praha - Tempo Prague 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
10:30Dukla JM - US Prague 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:30Hostivar - Zizkov B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:30Kralovice - Motorlet Prague B 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
10:30Vrsovice - Ujezd Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Predni Kopanina - Treboradice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15Kutna Hora - SK Lhota 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Bohemia Podebrady - Hrebec 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Libusin - Klicany 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Nespeky - Povltavska FA B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Nove Straseci - Slany 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3)
15:00Tuchlovice - Spartak Pribram 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Vykan - Velim 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:00Malse Roudne - Olesnik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:00Protivin - Hluboka nad Vltavou 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Rudolfov - Blatna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Cimelice - Jankov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00TJ Osek - Sokol Lom 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Zelec - Cesky Krumlov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
16:00Zruc - Domazlice B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:30Chotikov - Stribro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Horni Briza - Vejprnice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Luby - Sokol Lhota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Nyrsko - Petrin Plzen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Rapid Plzen - Tlumacov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Rokycany - Myto 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:30Horni Slavkov - Kralovske Porici 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
15:00Chodov - FC Cheb 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 7:8)
15:00Lomnice - Hvezda Cheb 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Stara Role - Nejdek 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:00Union Nove Sedlo - Citice 8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:15Kadan - Modra 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 0:3)
10:15Steti - Dobromerice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
10:30Horni Jiretin - FK Jilove 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:30Brna - Modlany 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:30Krupka - Lovosice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:30Perstejn - Vilemov 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
16:30Srbice - Litomericko B 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:4)
16:30Zatec - Louny 4:3 PEN. (2:0, 1:3, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
10:30Frydlant - TJ Doksy 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Hradek nad Nisou - FK Ceska Lipa 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
16:00Novy Bor - Rovensko p. Tr. 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Sedmihorky - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Zelezny Brod - Chrastava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:00Slavia HK - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Kostelec n. O. - Cerveny Kostelec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Libcany - Horice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Vysoka n. Labem - Sobotka 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Moravany - Luze 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Ceska Trebova - Letohrad 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Holice - Litomysl 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Zamberk - Svitavy 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:00Kosetice - Zirovnice 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
15:00Namest n. Oslavou - Okrisky 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
15:00Ivancice - Bohunice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Kurim - Tisnov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
15:00Moravsky Krumlov - Boskovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mutenice - Rajecko 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00SK Krumvir - Rousinov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Start Brno - Bosonohy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Svratka Brno - Vojkovice 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
15:00Jesenik - Hnevotin CAN.  
15:00Kralice na Hane - Lutin 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:3)
15:00Sternberk - Cernovir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vsechovice - Litovel 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
15:00Zelatovice - Zabreh 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
10:15Luhacovice - Jurinka 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Brumov 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 5:3)
15:00Holesov - Stitna nad Vlari 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:6)
15:00Provodov - Skastice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
15:30Bilovec - Lok.Petrovice 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
15:30Bridlicna - Frenstat p. R. 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:30Brusperk - Krnov 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:30Celadna - Cesky Tesin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Hlubina - Moravan Oldrisov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:30Senov - Haj ve Slezsku 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Slovacko U19 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Jihlava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Ostrava U19 - Plzen U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00FC Fastav Zlin U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
13:15Sigma Olomouc U19 - Brno U19 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
13:00KoldingQ W - Brondby W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00VSK Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00BSF W - Thisted FC W 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
13:00Vejgaard - Ringkobing 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Kjellerup - Tarup-Paarup 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Dalum IF - Jammerbugt 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Odder - Brabrand 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
13:00Skovshoved - Bronshoj 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00BK Frem - Avarta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Hillerod - Vanlose 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15:00B.93 - Marienlyst 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00Bahache/UD - Gendarmerie 2:0  
17:00AS Kartileh - Port 2:6  
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
31.03.2019
00:00Cibao - Moca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
13:30Don Bosco - Maniema 1:2  
15:30Mazembe - St Eloi Lupopo 0:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
19:00Aucas - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:10Macara - U. Catolica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00LDU Loja - Clan Juvenil 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00LDU Portoviejo - Atl. Porteno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Orense - Santa Rita 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:00Santo Domingo - Ind. Juniors 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
23:30Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
31.03.2019
03:00Ind. del Valle - Emelec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:00Zamalek - Al Ahly 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
31.03.2019
01:30Sonsonate - Metapan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Fulham - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Brighton - Southampton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Burnley - Wolves 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Huddersfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Leicester - Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Manchester Utd - Watford 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30West Ham - Everton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
13:35Aldershot - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Royston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00AFC Telford - Blyth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Altrincham - Kidderminster 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Alvechurch - Hitchin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Aston Villa - Blackburn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Barnet - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Barrow - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Basford - Bamber Bridge 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Bath - Woking 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Bedworth United - Stratford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Biggleswade Town - Barwell 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Boston Utd - Curzon Ashton 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Bradford PA - Alfreton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Braintree - Gateshead 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Brightlingsea - Dorking 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Chelmsford - Oxford City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Chesham - Taunton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Chester - Chorley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Chesterfield - Dag & Red 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Coalville - Redditch 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Concord - Weston-super-Mare 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Carshalton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Dartford - Truro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Derby - Rotherham 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Dorchester - Beaconsfield Town 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Eastleigh - Hartlepool 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00East Thurrock - Chippenham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Ebbsfleet - Wrexham 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Enfield Town - Leatherhead 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Farsley - Stalybridge 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00FC Halifax - Maidenhead 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00FC United - Nuneaton 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Frome - Farnborough 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Gloucester - Welling 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Gosport - Harrow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Grantham - Witton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Guiseley - York 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Haringey - Lewes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Harrogate - Maidstone 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Hartley Wintney - Weymouth 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Hednesford - Matlock 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Boro 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Hyde - Stafford 5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Ipswich - Hull 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00King’s Lynn - Halesowen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Leamington - Ashton Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Leeds - Millwall 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Leiston - Kettering 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Margate - Kingstonian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Marine - South Shields 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Merstham - Burgess Hill 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Met. Police - Merthyr Town 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Mickleover - Whitby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00North Ferriby - Buxton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Nottingham - Swansea 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Poole - Hendon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Potters Bar - Folkestone 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00QPR - Bolton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Preston 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Rushall - Needham Market 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Salford - Bromley 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Scarborough - Lancaster 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Sheffield Utd - Bristol City 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Slough - St. Albans 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Solihull Moors - Dover 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Southport - Brackley Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Spennymoor - Hereford 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Staines - Salisbury 1:7 (1:1, 0:6)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00St. Neots - Banbury 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Stockport - Darlington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Stoke - Sheffield Wed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Stourbridge - St. Ives 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Sutton - Havant & W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Swindon S - Walton Casuals 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Tamworth - Lowestoft 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Tiverton - Kings Langley 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Tonbridge - Harlow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Torquay - Wealdstone 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Warrington - Gainsborough 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Whitehawk - Bishop's Stortford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Wigan - Brentford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Wimborne - Basingstoke 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Bognor Regis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Workington - Nantwich 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Worthing - Hornchurch 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:30Middlesbrough - Norwich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Accrington - Fleetwood 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Barnsley - Coventry 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Blackpool - Plymouth 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Luton 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Charlton - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Doncaster - Walsall 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:00Gillingham - Rochdale 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Wycombe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Southend - Shrewsbury 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Bury - Swindon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Colchester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Crewe - Cheltenham 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Exeter - Mansfield 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Forest Green - MK Dons 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Lincoln - Macclesfield 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Morecambe - Crawley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Northampton - Port Vale 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Oldham - Grimsby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stevenage - Notts Co 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Tranmere - Carlisle 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Yeovil - Newport 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Arsenal U18 - Swansea U18 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
12:00Brighton U18 - Aston Villa U18 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
12:00Everton U18 - Liverpool U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Norwich U18 - Chelsea U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Southampton U18 - Reading U18 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Stoke City U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Tottenham U18 - Fulham U18 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Wolverhampton U18 - Manchester Utd U18 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00West Ham U18 - Leicester U18 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Narva - Kalju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Flora - Tammeka 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00JK Jarve - Elva 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
13:00Malanti Chiefs - Manzini Sundowns 6:0  
13:00Moneni Pirates - Manzini Sea Birds 3:5  
14:30Matsapha United - Vovovo 3:0  
15:10Royal Leopards - Tambuti 3:0  
15:10Young Buffaloes - Mbabane Citizens 7:0  
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Dedebit - Debub Police 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Austria U17 W - Belgium U17 W 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Wales U17 W - Finland U17 W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00AB Argir - B36 Torshavn 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00Inter Turku - VPS 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Honka - Ilves 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
15:00Rovaniemi - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
12:00Honka W - ONS Oulu W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00HJK W - TiPS W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:30Aland Utd W - KuPS W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Marseille - Angers 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
18:00Marseille II - Monaco II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
18:00Mantes - Vitre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
18:00ASM Belfort - Reims II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
21:05Strasbourg - Guingamp 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30Lille W - Metz W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Paris FC W - Dijon W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Soyaux W - Bordeaux W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
15:30Lozo - Mangasport 1:1  
16:00Missile - Mberi Sportif 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oyem - Union Sportive d'Oyem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Pelican - Olympique de Mandji 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
14:00Chikhura - Bolnisi 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:00Dila Gori - Loco. Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Dortmund - Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Dusseldorf - B. Monchengladbach 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:30Freiburg - Bayern Munich 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - Augsburg 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Werder Bremen - Mainz 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:30RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Bochum - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Darmstadt - Regensburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Union Berlin - Paderborn 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Braunschweig - Munich 1860 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Koln 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Zwickau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Meppen - Grossaspach 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Preussen Munster 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16:00Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bonner - Verl 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Wiedenbruck 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Kaan-Marienborn - Viktoria Koln 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Lippstadt - Straelen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00RW Essen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00TV Herkenrath - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Wuppertaler - SG Wattenscheid 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Balingen - Mannheim 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Offenbach - Stadtallendorf 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Pirmasens - Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Burghausen - Rosenheim 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Eichstatt - Buchbach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Furth II - Memmingen 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:00Illertissen - SpVgg Bayreuth 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Ingolstadt II - Aschaffenburg 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Pipinsried - Garching 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Schweinfurt - Heimstetten 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
13:30Lichtenberg - Altludersdorf 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Malchower - Brandenburger 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Ludwigsfelder - Halle 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Nordhausen II - Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Wismut Gera - Eilenburg 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
15:00Plauen - Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Heider SV - Flensburg 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00Lubeck II - TSV Lagerdorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00NTSV Strand 08 - Neumunster 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Schilksee - Eutin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bordesholm - Frisia Risum-Lindholm 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Blumenthaler - Vatan Bremen 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
15:00BTS Neustadt - Oberneuland 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Hildesheim - Hannoverscher SC 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Bersenbruck - Uphusen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Alzenau - Flieden 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Baunatal - Neu-Isenburg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Hunfelder - Eddersheim 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
15:00Lohfelden - Ederbergland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Bad Vilbel - Waldgirmes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:00Eintracht Trier - Mechtersheim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kaiserslautern II - RW Koblenz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Rochling - Diefflen 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30TuS Koblenz - Karbach 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:00Hertha Wiesbach - Schott Mainz 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Emmelshausen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Hassia Bingen - Engers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Idar-Oberstein - Jagersburg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30VFB Dillingen - Pfeddersheim 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:30Neumarkt - Aubstadt 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:00Erlangen - Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger FV 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Gebenbach 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Abtswind - Ammerthal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Grossbardorf - Eltersdorf 2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Holzkirchen - Pullach 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Kirchanschoring - Unterfohring 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Rain/Lech - Regensburg II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Sonthofen - Turkgucu Munchen 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:00Nordlingen - Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vilzing - Ismaning 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hankofen-Hailing - Schwaben Augsburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Freiberg - Goppinger SV 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
14:00Ravensburg - Oberachern 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Backnang - Bahlinger 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Linx - Normannia Gmund 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Spielberg - Bissingen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00TSV Ilshofen - Neckarsulmer 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Villingen - Nottingen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Hannover U19 - RB Leipzig U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Jena U19 - Magdeburg U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Dresden U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Hertha U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00TSV Havelse U19 - Werder Bremen U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:00Freiburg U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:00Nurnberg U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
14:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Bayern U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Stuttgart U19 - Ingolstadt U19 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bochum U19 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
16:00Gibraltar United - Boca Gibraltar 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
18:15Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Irodotos - Platanias FC 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
15:00Orfeas Xanthi - Apollon Paralimniou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
15:00PS Sparti - Ermionidas-Ermis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Levadiakos - Giannina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lamia - Panionios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30AEL Larissa - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Iztapa - Antigua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Municipal - Petapa 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
31.03.2019
04:00Xelaju - Coban Imperial 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:30Horoya - Hafia 4:0  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
23:00Fica - Cavaly 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
31.03.2019
03:00Racing des Gonaives - Mirebalais 0:1  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Marathon - Juticalpa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: FA Cup    
07:30Tai Po - Dreams 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
10:30Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
13:45Mezokovesd-Zsory - Honved 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Haladas - Puskas Academy 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Kisvarda - Ferencvaros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00MTK Budapest - DVTK 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Paks - Ujpest 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30MOL Fehervar - Debrecen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
14:00MTK Hungaria W - Astra Hungary W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Gyor W - Haladas W 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00MLE W - Szent Mihaly W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:00KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: Hero Super Cup    
12:30Indian Arrows - Goa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Odisha - East Bengal WO.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: President Cup    
09:30Bhayangkara Utd - Arema FC 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Persepolis - Esteghlal F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:00Al Karkh - Al Najaf 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Al Wasat - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Al Zawraa - Al-Hudod 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Erbil - Al Naft 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Shelbourne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Hapoel Hadera - H. Beer Sheva 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
16:00Ashdod - Kiryat Shmona 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:30Bnei Yehuda - Netanya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
14:00Shapira - Hapoel Shefa-Amr CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Udinese - Genoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Juventus - Empoli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
14:30ACN Siena - Arzachena 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Carrarese - Pro Piacenza 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Juventus U23 - Pistoiese 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Olbia - Lucchese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pro Vercelli - Gozzano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Ascoli - Benevento 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Carpi - Crotone 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Cittadella - Padova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Cosenza - Palermo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Perugia - Livorno 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Salernitana - Venezia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
15:00Trestina - Cannara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
16:30Albissola - Pisa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
16:30Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Brescia - Foggia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
18:30AlbinoLeffe - Fermana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
18:30Pontedera - Cuneo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Piacenza - Alessandria 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00Empoli U19 - Inter U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Napoli U19 - Chievo U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00AC Milan U19 - Atalanta U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Cagliari U19 - Fiorentina U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30AS Roma U19 - Genoa U19 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:00Crotone U19 - Foggia U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
11:00Livorno U19 - Pescara U19 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Ascoli U19 - Cosenza U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Brescia U19 - Spal U19 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:00Lecce U19 - Benevento U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Padova U19 - Carpi U19 2:0  
15:00Spezia U19 - Parma U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 1:0  
15:00Verona U19 - Cremonese U19 3:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:00Bari W - Orobica W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Chievo Verona W - Atalanta W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - Sporting Gagnoa 2:0  
16:30Bouake - San Pedro 1:1  
16:30Racing d'Abidjan - WAC 0:2  
19:00Africa Sports - Academie de FAD 1:2  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare 1:2  
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC 6:1  
05:00Kusatsu - Vanraure 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
05:00Nittaidai W - Vegalta Sendai W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
05:00Nojima Stella W - Parceiro Nagano W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
06:00Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Machida - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
06:00Nagoya Grampus - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
06:00Okayama - Kofu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Tochigi - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Tokushima - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
06:00Urawa Reds - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
06:00Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Gifu - Kyoto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
07:00Iwata - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Mito - Kagoshima Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
09:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
10:00Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
11:00Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
31.03.2019
05:00Blaublitz - Nagano 0:0  
05:00Fukushima Utd - FC Tokyo U23 2:1  
05:00Gainare Tottori - Toyama 1:1  
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Sagamihara 2:1  
05:00Grulla Morioka - Kumamoto 0:1  
05:00YSCC - G-Osaka U23 0:5  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:30Al Salt - Al Buqaa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Al Ramtha - Al Jazeera Amman 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Hussein 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00Ertis Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Taraz - Atyrau 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Chemelil - Tusker 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Gor Mahia - Kariobangi Sharks 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
14:00Gjilani - Trepca 89 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Kek-U - Drenica 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
14:00RFS - Jelgava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00FK Liepaja - Spartaks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
12:00Defence Force - Lioli 2:1  
12:00Liphakoe - Majantja 4:0  
14:00LCS - Kick4Life 1:1  
14:00LMPS - Bantu 2:1  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:00Al Akhdar - Ngom Ajdabiya 2:0  
14:00Darnes - Al Taawun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Khaleej Sirte - Al-Anwar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Atlantas - Zalgiris 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
13:00Vilniaus Vytis - FK Minija 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Banga - Siauliai FA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mondorf - Union Titus Petange 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:30Differdange - Niedercorn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:00Felda Utd. - Pahang 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Perak 2 - Kuala Lumpur 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Selangor 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45Sarawak Utd. - UiTM 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:15Sabah - Penang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Johor DT II - Sarawak FA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Gzira - Pieta Hotspurs 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
14:00Tarxien - Senglea Athletics 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00St. Andrews - Balzan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Hibernians - Mosta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
13:00Mqabba FC - Naxxar Lions 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:15Swieqi - Lija Athletic 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
17:30Gudja - Zejtun Corinthians 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:00Kedia - Garde Nationale 1:1  
17:00Nouadhibou - SNIM 1:0  
17:30Police - Deuz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30JAHE - Kaedi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
14:15La Cure Sylvester - Bolton City 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Atl. Morelia - Club Leon 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00UAEM Potros - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Zacatepec 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:25U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Venados - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club America W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
31.03.2019
00:00Queretaro - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
31.03.2019
01:00Juarez - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Atl. San Luis - Alebrijes Oaxaca 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
31.03.2019
03:00Club America - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:00Pachuca - Toluca 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
05:00Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
05:00Necaxa - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:30Codru Lozova - Milsami 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:00Buducnost - Rudar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Grbalj - Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Iskra - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Titograd - Lovcen 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Zeta - Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
10:30Hantharwady Utd - Chinland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Yadanarbon - Dagon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Yangon Utd - Ayeyawady 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30Zwekapin Utd - Shan Utd 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
12:00Breda U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19 2:2  
12:00Feyenoord U19 - PSV U19 2:2  
12:00Sparta Rotterdam U19 - NEC/Oss U19 2:2  
12:00Vitesse U19 - Ajax U19 2:5  
14:30Almere City U19 - Graafschap U19 0:0  
14:30Den Haag U19 - Willem II U19 2:2  
14:30Groningen U19 - Heerenveen U19 0:0  
14:30Utrecht U19 - Excelsior U19 3:2  
14:30Volendam U19 - Twente U19 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Den Haag - Vitesse 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
18:30Willem II - Sittard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19:45Graafschap - Heracles 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Groningen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Heerenveen - Excelsior 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30HHC - GVVV 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Scheveningen - Jong Vitesse 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Barendrecht 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Jong Almere City - Katwijk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00VVSB - Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Achilles 29 - Hoek 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
14:30Ajax (Am) - ODIN '59 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Harkemase Boys - Jong Groningen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Noordwijk - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30SteDoCo - DVS '33 Ermelo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30VV DOVO - Eemdijk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30VVOG - SJC Noordwijk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00ASWH - Lisse 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Quick Boys - De Dijk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Rosmalen - Jong Volendam 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
31.03.2019
05:35Eastern Suburbs - Team Wellington 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
31.03.2019
03:00Esteli - Juventus Managua 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
03:00Jalapa - Real Madriz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03:00Managua FC - Ferretti 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:30Espoir - Racing FC de Boukoki 0:3  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16:00Cliftonville - Glentoran 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Ballinamallard - Warrenpoint 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00Dundela - Portadown 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
18:30Coleraine - Crusaders 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Division 1    
14:30Bregalnica Stip - Sasa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Detonit Junior - Partizan Obrshani 3:0  
14:30FK Korab - Pelister 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30FK Skopje - Teteks 3:1  
14:30Gench Kalemler - Struga Trim & Lum 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Kit Go Pehchevo - Kozuv Gevgelija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Labunishta - KF Gostivar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Tikves - Borec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Vardar Negotino - Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Vellazerimi - Goblen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
15:30Odd - Brann 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Valerenga - Mjondalen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
15:30Start - Aalesund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Arna-Bjornar W - Lyn W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Avaldsnes W - LSK Kvinner W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Fart W - Sandviken W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Kolbotn W - Valerenga W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Roa W - Rosenborg W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Stabaek W - Klepp W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
13:00Al Quds - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Shabab Alsamu - Al Amari 3:1  
13:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Wadi Al-Nes 0:1  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
21:30Deportivo Universitario - Tauro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
31.03.2019
00:00Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Santa Gema - Alianza 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:30Deportivo Santani - Diaz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
31.03.2019
00:30San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02:00Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:15Union Comercio - Carlos Mannucci 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:30Binacional - U. de Deportes 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
23:45Sport Huancayo - Cusco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
31.03.2019
03:00FBC Melgar - U. San Martin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
14:00Suwalki - Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:30Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Chojniczanka - Termalica B-B. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Warta Poznan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:45Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Rakow - Garbarnia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Tychy - Bytovia Bytow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
15:00ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - GKS Belchatow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00S. Wola - Skra 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Elblag - Ol. Grudziadz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
14:00Mazur Elk - Ostroda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Huragan Morag - Biala Piska 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Skierniewice - W. Mazowieckie 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Ursus Warszawa - Bron Radom 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Legionowo - Sokol Aleksandrow L. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
12:00Baltyk Koszalin - Pogon Szczecin II 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Kleczew - Lech Poznan 2 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Mieszko - Gwardia Koszalin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Wierzyca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00KKS Kalisz - Jarocin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Wda Swiecie - Swit Skolwin 0:3 AWA.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
11:00LZS Agroplon Gluszyna - Pawlowice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Sleza Wroclaw - Zaglebie 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Warta Gorzow - Foto-Higiena Gac 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Brzeg - Gornik Z. 2 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Piast Zmigrod - Bielsko-Biala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Polkowice - Kluczbork 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Radzionkow - Stilon Gorzow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Legnica 2 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
15:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sola Oswiecim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Wislanie Jaskowice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00S. Rzeszow - Avia Swidnik 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Hutnik Krakow - Czarni Polaniec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Lublin - Spartakus Daleszyce 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:00Ruch Chorzow U18 - Cracovia U18 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Motor Lublin U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Korona Kielce U18 - Jagiellonia U18 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Slask U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Wisla U18 - Lech Poznan U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Aves U23 - Benfica U23 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
12:00Feirense U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
12:00Penafiel - Ferreira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Portimonense U23 - Academica U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Vitoria Setubal U23 - Maritimo U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Belenenses U23 1:3  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16:30Braga - FC Porto 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
17:00FC Porto B - Mafra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Chaves - Sporting 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21:30Benfica - Tondela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Santa Clara - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:00Trofense - Gil Vicente 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
15:05Al Ahli Doha - Al Arabi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:05Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:15Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:00Braila - Metaloglobus Bucharest 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00FC Arges - Aerostar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Poli Timisoara - Balotesti 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30F. Constanta - Chindia Targoviste 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Petrolul - U. Cluj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30CFR Cluj - Astra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kursk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
09:30Yenisey - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
10:00Tyumen - Tomsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Zenit 2 - R. Volgograd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00FK Novosibirsk - Chertanovo M. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
12:00Kuban - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
12:00Nizhny Novgorod - F. Voronezh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
13:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Maykop 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Biolog - Angust Nazran 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
13:00Krasnodar 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00Krasnogorsk - Saratov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
13:00Legion Dynamo - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Mashuk - Dynamo Stavropol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Rostov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Armavir - Spartak Moscow 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tambov - Luch 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
15:00Baltika - Khimki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00M. Saransk - Sochi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
16:00FC Akademia - Biolog 0:3 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00FK Rostov - Ural 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00FK Rostov U21 - Ural U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Ufa U21 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Zenit U21 - FK Orenburg U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:30APR - Sunrise 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Cailungo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00San Giovanni - Faetano 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
15:00Tre Penne - Cosmos 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:15Ohod - Al-Shabab 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
16:00Hearts - Aberdeen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hamilton 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00St. Mirren - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Alloa - Ross County 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dundee Utd - Queen of South 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Inverness - Falkirk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Partick Thistle 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Brechin - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00East Fife - Raith 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Arbroath 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Montrose - Stranraer 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Albion Rovers - Clyde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Berwick - Edinburgh City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Elgin City - Annan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Peterhead - Cowdenbeath 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Stirling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Spartans 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Vale Of Leithen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Stirling University 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00East Kilbride - Kelty Hearts 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Edinburgh University - Gretna 2008 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Whitehill Welfare - East Stirlingshire 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Brora Rangers - Nairn County 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Buckie Thistle - Huntly 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Clachnacuddin - Fort William 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Cove Rangers - Wick Academy 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Formartine Utd - Lossiemouth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fraserburgh - Inverurie Loco Works 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Keith - Deveronvale 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Rothes - Turriff Utd 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Forres Mechanics 0:4  
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:00Niary Tally - Generation F. 1:1  
18:00US Goree - Mbour Petite Cote 1:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
15:00Din. Vranje - Vojvodina 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Sp. Subotica - Mladost 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Cukaricki - Radnik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Macva 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Lightstars - Anse Reunion 3:1  
15:00Revengers - La Passe 0:2 AWA.  
15:00Saint Louis - Red Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
19:30Anti Drugs Strikers - Freetown City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
10:30Warriors - Lion City 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00I. Bratislava - Dubnica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Komarno - Presov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00L. Mikulas - Lipany 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Samorin - Banska Bystrica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
15:30Ruzomberok - Zilina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Nitra - Trencin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Michalovce - Sered 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Senica - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Trnava - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00AFC Nove Mesto - Crystal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Kalna n. Hronom - Sala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Puchov - Povazska Bystrica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Velke Ludince - Galanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30FK Nove Zamky - Belusa 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00FC Kosice - Vranov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Stropkov - Sobrance-Sobranecko 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
15:00L. Hradok - Cadca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00MSK Martin - Novohrad Lucenec 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Zarnovica - Kalinovo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Zvolen - Rimavska Sobota 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
15:00Bahon - Rusovce 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00D. Luzna - Vajnory 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Pezinok - Rovinka 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
14:45Domzale - O. Ljubljana 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Maribor - Celje 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Rudar - ND Gorica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
13:00NK Krka - Drava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Bilje - Brezice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Dob - Bravo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Ilirija - Beltinci 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Nafta - Ankaran 6:3 (2:2, 4:1)
16:00Rogaska - Fuzinar 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski Shield    
09:00Baroka U21 - Polokwane U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:00Golden Arrows U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
09:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - Amazulu U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Real Kings - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Royal Eagles - Cape Umoya United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Ubuntu Cape Town - TS Sporting 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Witbank - Tshakhuma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
14:00Bloem Celtic - Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:15Bidvest Wits - Chippa Utd. 4:5 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 3:5)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
01:30Peru U17 - Ecuador U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:10Colombia U17 - Paraguay U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
31.03.2019
01:30Brazil U17 - Argentina U17 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
06:00Jeonbuk - Pohang 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
06:00Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Gyeongnam - Daegu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
05:00Busan - Bucheon FC 1995 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
07:00Jeonnam - Gwangju FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Asan - Seoul E. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Cheonan City - Changwon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Mokpo City - Gangneung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
13:00Getafe - Leganes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:15Barcelona - Espanyol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Celta Vigo - Villarreal 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:45Alaves - Atl. Madrid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:30Union Viera - Lanzarote 4:3  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Almeria - Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16:00Jove - Silla CF 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:00Pamplona - Burlades 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16:00Roda - Eldense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00Santanyi - Manacor 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16:30Atzeneta - Torre Levante 2:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Beti Kozkor - CD Ardoi 0:0  
16:30Beti Onak - Huarte 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
16:30CF Rapid - Arnedo 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Cortes - CD Corellano 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:30Felanitx - Soller 1:1  
16:30Ferriolense - Platges de Calvia 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Mutilvera - Subiza 1:1  
17:00Alesves - Ezcabarte 0:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Atl. Astorga - Briviesca 4:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
17:00Balmaseda - Ordizia 2:1  
17:00Beasain - Sestao 2:4  
17:00Bermeo - Amurrio Club 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
17:00CD Baztan - Osasuna B 1:4  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00Escobedo - Bezana 5:1  
17:00Guarnizo - Barreda Balompie 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00La Granja - La Baneza 3:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
17:00Las Palmas C - San Fernando 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
17:00Santboia - Llagostera 0:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
17:00Zamudio - Pasaia 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:30Burgos Promesas - Bupolsa 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
17:30Panaderia - CD Buzanada 2:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
17:30Saguntino - Paiporta 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:30Santa Marta Tormes - Bembibre 0:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:30UD Samano - Laredo 1:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Acero - Orihuela 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
18:00Lebrijana - Atletico Espeleno 3:2  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:00Numancia - Granada CF 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:00Porrino Industrial - Arosa SC 3:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
18:00SD San Pedro - San Ignacio 1:0  
18:00Sodupe - Basconia 2:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
18:00Velarde - Rinconeda Polanco 2:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:30Crevillente - Villarreal C 0:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:30Laracha - Celtiga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:30Novelda CF - La Nucia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Vilamarxant - Rayo Ibense 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
19:00Cabecense - Xerez CD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
19:00Constancia - Santa Catalina Atletico 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
19:00Union Guimar - Ibarra 1:0  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:30Albacete - Tenerife 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Dep. Fabril - Pontevedra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Salamanca - Atl. Madrid B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Ponferradina - Unionistas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Amorebieta - Mirandes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Leioa - R. Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:30Barcelona B - Teruel 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:30Ontinyent - Espanyol B 0:1 AWA.  
19:30Castellon - Hercules 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Sevilla FC B - Almeria B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Sanluqueno - Jumilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
14:00Atl. Madrid W - Betis W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
13:30Brommapojkarna - Vasteras SK 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Mjallby - Varbergs 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Orgryte - Norrby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Trelleborgs - GAIS 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
15:00Stade Nyonnais - Munsingen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bavois - Bellinzona 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Breitenrain - Yverdon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Cham - Wohlen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Koniz 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00YF Juventus - Basel II 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Bruhl - Sion II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Lausanne - Chiasso 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
17:00Lausanne Ouchy - Zurich II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Wil - Kriens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Vaduz - Rapperswil 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Aarau - Schaffhausen 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:00Luzern - Basel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Sion - Zurich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
15:00Lausanne II - Meyrin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Bulle - Vevey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Chenois - Martigny 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Thun II - Young Boys II 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Goldau - Buochs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grasshopper II - Delemont 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Schotz - Zug 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Zofingen - Biel 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Bassecourt - Solothurn 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
15:00Eschen - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Mendrisio - Linth 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Baden - Gossau 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Red Star Zurich - Hongg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Thalwil - Tuggen 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
16:00United Zurich - Winterthur II 0:3 AWA.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
18:00Grasshoppers W - Luzern W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Yverdon W - Young Boys W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Basel W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Servette Geneve FC W - Zurich W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Syria Cup    
14:00Al Wahda - Wathbah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Tishreen - Al Karamah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
11:45Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Sukhothai - Port MTI FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Buriram - Samut Prakan City 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
12:00Ahal - Nebitci 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:45Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Nasr 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:50Al Wasl - Al Dhafra 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30Al Ain - Al Fujairah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:00Dibba Al Hisn - Hatta 1:5  
14:00Khorfakkan - Masafi 0:1  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00CA Cerro - Nacional 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Liverpool M. - Juventud 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Boston River - Penarol 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
23:00Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
00:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Memphis 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
00:00Tormenta - Greenville 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00FC Tulsa - Rio Grande 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Toronto FC - New York City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00Tacoma Defiance - New Mexico 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
18:00Chicago Fire - New York Red Bulls 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00New England Revolution - Minnesota United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
19:00Saint Louis FC - Charlotte Independ. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:00Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
20:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League One    
22:00Richmond Kickers - Lansing 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
31.03.2019
00:00Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00North Carolina - Charleston 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
31.03.2019
00:00North Texas - Chattanooga Red Wolves 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
31.03.2019
00:30Bethlehem - Pittsburgh 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
31.03.2019
00:30Columbus Crew - Atlanta Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
00:30FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League One    
31.03.2019
00:30Orlando City B - Tucson 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
31.03.2019
00:30Tampa Bay - Loudoun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Austin Bold - San Antonio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
31.03.2019
03:00Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
31.03.2019
03:01Reno - Oklahoma City Energy 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
03:30El Paso - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00LA Galaxy 2 - Portland 2 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
31.03.2019
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
31.03.2019
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Real Monarchs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:30Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
12:15Termez Surkhon - Din. Samarkand 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
15:00Zamora - AC Lala FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
20:00Dynamo Puerto - Universidad Central 1:1  
20:30Hermanos Colmenares - Urena 4:3  
20:30Yaracuy - Libertador 2:1  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Aragua - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Caracas - Mineros 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21:00JBL Zulia - Local Andina 1:0  
VietnamVietnam: Vietnamese Cup    
09:30Binh Phuoc - Can Tho 3:2 PEN.  
09:30Long An - Nam Dinh 1:2 PEN.  
09:30TTBD Phu Dong - BHTS Quang Nam 0:1  
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Penybont 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Cwmamman United 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Haverfordwest - Ton Pentre 4:2  
15:30Llantwit Major - Goytre Utd 0:1  
15:30Taffs Well - Port Talbot 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Alliance    
15:30Conwy Borough - Ruthin 1:1  
15:30Denbigh - Buckley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Flint - Guilsfield 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Holyhead - Airbus 0:4  
15:30Holywell - Porthmadog 1:2  
15:30Llanrhaeadr - Prestatyn 1:2  
15:30Penrhyncoch - Gresford 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30TNS - Barry 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Zvezda Perm - Ural 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Eskilsminne - IFK Hassleholm 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00Kolomna - Ryazan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:00Utsiktens - Oddevold 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Carlstad - Trollhattan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Gefle - Ytterhogdals 6:1 (5:0, 1:1)
13:00Nordstrand - Lorenskog 2:3  
13:00Sandvikens - Kvarnsvedens 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00SJK - TPV 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:15AC Oulu - AC Kajaani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kayserispor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Sotra - V. Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Asane - Lysekloster 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
15:00Fredrikstad - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09:00Myanmar U19 - China U19 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
11:15Vietnam U19 - Thailand U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
14:00Djurgarden W - AIK W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Linkopings W - Vittsjo W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Goteborg W - Orebro W 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
12:00Circuit City - Buildcon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00FC MUZA - Power Dynamos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Green Eagles - Forest Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Kitwe United - Nakambala Leopards 0:1  
14:00Nkana - Lumwana Radiants 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Nkwazi - NAPSA Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Prison Leopards - Mufulira 0:3 AWA.  
14:00ZESCO - Green Buffaloes FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14:00Black Rhinos - Highlanders 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Chapungu Utd - Bulawayo Chiefs 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Chicken Inn - ZPC Kariba 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Mushowani Stars - Dynamos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)