Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: CAF Super Cup    
29.03.2019
17:00Esperance Tunis - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
29.03.2019
18:00Kukesi - Partizani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00Oran - Constantine 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
17:45Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Caala - Petro Atletico 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
29.03.2019
17:00Progresso - Primeiro de Agosto 0:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
29.03.2019
23:00Newells Old Boys - Huracan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
01:10Boca Juniors - Banfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:00Central Cordoba - Instituto 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
29.03.2019
20:00Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00San Miguel - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:05Fenix - Atletico Atlanta 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
23:00CA Estudiantes - Flandria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.03.2019
20:00Canuelas - Club Lujan 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00San Martin Burzaco - Dock Sud 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Victoriano A. - Ituzaingo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Sportivo Italiano - Sportivo Barracas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:10Sarmiento Junin - All Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
29.03.2019
09:50Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
29.03.2019
10:15Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
10:15Pascoe Vale - Kingston City 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
10:30Dandenong City - Dandenong Thunder 3:4 (3:1, 0:3)
10:30Port Melbourne Sharks - Hume City 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
05:15Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
29.03.2019
10:15Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04:15Devonport - Clarence Zebras 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
09:45Newcastle Olympic - Lambton J. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
29.03.2019
19:10A. Klagenfurt - FC Juniors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:10BW Linz - Tirol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:10Kapfenberg - Liefering 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:10Lafnitz - Austria Vienna II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:10Vorwarts Steyr - Horn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
29.03.2019
19:00Parndorf - Traiskirchen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00St. Polten (Am) - Neusiedl 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:30Ebreichsdorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Marchfeld - Bruck Leitha 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Schwechat - Wiener Linien 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Mattersburg (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
29.03.2019
19:00Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
19:00Gleisdorf - WSC Wels 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
19:00Kalsdorf - Stadl Paura 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Lendorf - Grazer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00SC Weiz - Union Gurten 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Volkermarkt - Allerheiligen 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
19:00Wels - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
29.03.2019
19:00Kufstein - Hohenems 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30SV Worgl - Saalfelden 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
29.03.2019
16:45FC Minsk - Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45FC Gomel - Neman 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00FC Gomel 2 - Neman 2 1:1  
12:00Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 5:1  
29.03.2019
12:00BATE 2 - Dnyapro 2 4:3  
12:00Isloch 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 3:2  
12:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Torpedo Minsk 2 5:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
29.03.2019
20:30St. Liege - Antwerp 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
29.03.2019
20:30Leuven - Tubize 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
29.03.2019
20:30Heist W - St. Liege W 0:11  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
29.03.2019
20:30Genk II W - Massenhoven W 4:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Wilstermann - Always Ready 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30San Jose - Blooming 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
19:00Osasco Audax W - Ferroviaria W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Santos W - Sao Francisco W 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
22:00Manaus - Princesa Solimoes 3:1  
22:00Penarol - Rio Negro 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
23:00SAO Jose W - Flamengo W 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
22:00Sul America - Iranduba 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
23:00Ponte Preta W - Vitoria das Tabocas W 1:1  
29.03.2019
19:00Vitoria W - Kindermann W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
29.03.2019
22:00Nacional-AM - Fast Clube 5:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:30CRB - Jacyoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Coruripe - CSA 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
01:30Alagoinhas - Bahia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Sobradinho - Real Brasilia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Unai EC - Luziania 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:00Bosque Formosa - Gama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Capital - Brasiliense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:30Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
29.03.2019
01:30Bangu - Vasco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:30Floresta EC - Ceara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:30Guarany - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
23:15Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Internacional - Novo Hamburgo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:15SER Caxias - Aimore 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29.03.2019
01:00Gremio - Juventude 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Atletico GO - Anapolina 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
00:30Crac Go - Vila Nova FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Goianesia - Goiania 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
01:30Goias - Aparecidense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
00:00Luverdense - Sinop 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Operario VG - Mixto 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
29.03.2019
00:30Cuiaba Esporte - Dom Bosco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:10Uniao Rondonopolis - Araguaia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
20:00Sao Francisco - SAO Raimundo PA 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00RB Brasil - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Palmeiras - Novorizontino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:30Oeste - Botafogo SP 4:3 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 4:3)
23:15Ituano - Sao Paulo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:15Ponte Preta - Bragantino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:30Corinthians - Ferroviaria 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3)
23:15Guarani - Mirassol 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
23:15Santa Cruz - Afogados da Ingazeira 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
00:30ABC - Potiguar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
00:30Confianca - Dorense 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
00:30Sergipe - Lagarto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:30Atl. Cajazeirense - Sousa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Campinense - Treze PB 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:30CSP - Botafogo PB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:30EC de Patos - Nacional de Patos 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:30Perilima - Serrano PB 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
00:00Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Parnahyba - AE Altos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00River-PI - Piaui 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:15Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
19:00Coritiba U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
00:00Tubarao U20 - Vasco U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00America RN U20 - Internacional U20 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Corinthians U20 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
22:30Flamengo RJ U20 - Real Ariquemes U20 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
23:00CSA U20 - Gremio U20 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
29.03.2019
00:30Goias U20 - Cruzeiro U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Fast Clube U20 - America MG U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
29.03.2019
16:30Etar - Vereya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Lok. Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:00Young Sports - Eding Sport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Colombe Lobo - Bamenda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:30Palestino - A. Italiano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
29.03.2019
22:30Union La Calera - U. De Concepcion 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
29.03.2019
12:35Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
08:30Dalian Chanjoy - Jilin Baijia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:15Junior - U. Magdalena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:15Deportes Tolima - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
29.03.2019
00:00Cucuta - Ind. Medellin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:45Huila - Patriotas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:05Guadalupe - Carmelita 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Santos DG - Grecia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Saprissa - San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:05Limon - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29.03.2019
02:00Marineros - Herediano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Cofutpa - FC Desamparados 2:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Slaven Belupo - Rudes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
29.03.2019
16:30Osijek - Gorica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
29.03.2019
15:30Dragovoljac - Sesvete 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
29.03.2019
18:00Ol. Nicosia - Aris 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Thoi Lakatamias - Omonia Aradippou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
29.03.2019
18:00Karvina - Ostrava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
29.03.2019
17:00Vitkovice - Jihlava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Znojmo - Zizkov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech Cup Women    
29.03.2019
18:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
29.03.2019
18:00Kromeriz - Valasske Mezirici 6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Pribram U19 - Dukla Prague U19 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
29.03.2019
10:30Karvina U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
29.03.2019
19:00Brondby - Odense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
29.03.2019
19:00Kolding IF - Skive IK 3:5 (0:4, 3:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
29.03.2019
13:00ASAS - ASC Hayab 3:0  
15:00AS Arta - Jago 5:1  
17:00Dikhil - Guelleh / GR 4:2  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15:30Groupe Bazano - Maniema 0:1  
15:30Motema Pembe - Dragons 2:0  
15:30Muungano - AS Vita Club 0:3 AWA.  
14:30Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
29.03.2019
15:30Arab Contractors - El Masry 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Enppi - El Ismaily 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Smouha - Wadi Degla 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Darlington - Chester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Harrogate - Salford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
29.03.2019
21:00West Brom - Birmingham 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
29.03.2019
20:00Arsenal U23 - West Ham U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
29.03.2019
15:45Bristol City U23 - Coventry U23 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Watford U23 - Cardiff U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
29.03.2019
15:30Burnley U23 - Leeds U23 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Nottingham U23 - Swansea U23 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
20:00Everton U23 - Sunderland U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Flora U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Rakvere - Parnu JK Vaprus 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
17:30Manzini Sea Birds - Young Buffaloes 1:3  
17:30Mbabane Highlanders - Vovovo 1:1  
17:30Royal Leopards - Green Mamba 0:2  
18:00Tambuti - Mbabane Swallows 0:4  
19:35Malanti Chiefs - Manzini Wanderers 0:0  
19:35Matsapha United - Mbabane Citizens 1:1  
19:35Moneni Pirates - Manzini Sundowns 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:15Wolfsburg W - Lyon W 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
18:30LSK Kvinner W - Barcelona W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Paris SG W - Chelsea W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Bayern Munich W - Slavia Prague W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Denmark U17 - England U17 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:00Switzerland U17 - Croatia U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Ukraine U17 - Greece U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Spain U17 - Kosovo U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29.03.2019
12:00Slovakia U17 - Sweden U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Belgium U17 - Norway U17 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hungary U17 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00France U17 - Serbia U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Georgia U17 W - Hungary U17 W 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
15:00Greece U17 W - England U17 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Italy U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
15:00Slovenia U17 W - Iceland U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Austria U17 W - Wales U17 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
29.03.2019
17:00Northern Ireland U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Portugal U17 W - France U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Poland U17 W - Spain U17 W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Slovakia U17 W - Sweden U17 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
13:00Guardsman - Inkomport 0:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
29.03.2019
20:45Rennes - Lyon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
29.03.2019
20:00AC Ajaccio - Chateauroux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Beziers - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Brest - Clermont 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Nancy - Valenciennes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Niort - Sochaux 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Orleans - Red Star 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Auxerre 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Troyes - Grenoble 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:30Chambly - Cholet 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
29.03.2019
20:00Avranches - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Dunkerque - Laval 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Mans - JA Drancy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Marignane - Sannois 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Pau FC - Bourg en Bresse 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Rodez - Concarneau 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Tours - Quevilly Rouen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Villefranche - Boulogne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
15:30Dikaki - Lozo 0:1  
16:00Akanda - Missile 1:0  
16:00Bitam - Oyem 3:0  
16:00Stade Migoveen - Pelican 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Tskhinvali - Shukura 2:1  
11:00Zugdidi - Merani Tbilisi 0:3  
29.03.2019
11:00Guria - Gagra 0:2  
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Poti 6:2  
11:00Telavi - Samtredia 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
29.03.2019
20:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
29.03.2019
18:30Magdeburg - Heidenheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30St. Pauli - Duisburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
29.03.2019
19:00Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
29.03.2019
16:30SC Weiche-08 - Norderstedt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Hannover II - BSV Rehden 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
29.03.2019
18:30Rathenow - Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Hertha Berlin II - Erfurt 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30TV Herkenrath - Straelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
29.03.2019
16:00Mainz II - Hoffenheim II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:30Ingolstadt II - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
29.03.2019
19:00Bayern II - Augsburg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
29.03.2019
19:00TB Berlin - CFC Hertha 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
29.03.2019
19:30Askania Bernburg - Sandersdorf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
29.03.2019
19:30Wunstorf - Braunschweig II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Spelle-Venhaus - Cloppenburg 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel 5:5 (2:2, 3:3)
19:30Hammer SpVgg. - Ahlen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
19:30Schermbeck - Gievenbeck 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Siegen - Brunninghausen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
20:00Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
29.03.2019
18:30Seligenporten - Sand 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
29.03.2019
17:00Pforzheim - Stutt. Kickers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
29.03.2019
20:00Hurth - Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
29.03.2019
19:00Hoffenheim U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
19:00B. Monchengladbach W - Duisburg W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
20:30Mons Calpe - Glacis United 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
29.03.2019
20:30Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:00Volos - Irodotos 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Aittitos Spata - Karaiskakis 0:3 AWA.  
14:00AO Trikala - Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Ergotelis - Aiginiakos 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Panachaiki - PAE Chania 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Platanias FC - Sparti 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
14:00Iraklis - Dramas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Siquinala - Xelaju 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:00Guastatoya - Petapa 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
02:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:30Horoya - Fello Star 0:1  
14:00Ashanti GB - ASFAG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kamsar - SOAR 1:3  
14:00Satellite - Kaloum Star 0:2  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
21:00Cavaly - Arcahaie 0:3 AWA.  
21:00Racing des Gonaives - America des Cayes 2:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
15:00Ferencvaros W - DVTK W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: Hero Super Cup    
29.03.2019
16:00Chennaiyin - Mumbai City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: President Cup    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
29.03.2019
09:30Persebaya - TIRA Persikabo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:15Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:15Sepidrood Rasht - Paykan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
29.03.2019
13:30Machine Sazi - Foolad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Shahr Khodrou - Pars Janoobi Jam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
29.03.2019
12:15Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:45Havadar SC - Mes Kerman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:45Khooneh Be Khooneh - Gol Reyhan Alborz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:45Malavan - Baderan Tehran 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:45Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Mahshahr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:45Qashqai Shiraz - Navad Urmia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Arvand Khorramshahr - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:00Al Bahri - Baghdad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Al Diwaniya - Al Talaba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
29.03.2019
13:00Al Hussein - Naft Al-Basra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Al Minaa - Al Simawa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Naft Missan - Al Kahraba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
29.03.2019
20:45Bohemians - St. Patricks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Derry City - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Dundalk - Cork City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Waterford - Finn Harps 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
29.03.2019
20:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Cabinteely - Galway 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Drogheda - Wexford 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Limerick - Athlone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
15:00M. Herzliya - H. Bikat Hayarden 3:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
29.03.2019
14:00Hapoel Afula - H. Akko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Ironi Rishon 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Nof Hagalil 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
29.03.2019
14:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Ironi Baka 3:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
29.03.2019
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
29.03.2019
14:00H. Asi Gilboa - Ironi Nesher 0:3  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
29.03.2019
14:00H. Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
29.03.2019
14:00H. Migdal HaEmek - M. Ironi Kiryat 0:0  
14:00Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:5  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
29.03.2019
14:00M. Nazareth - Ashkelon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
29.03.2019
14:00M. Tzur Shalom - MS Tira 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
29.03.2019
14:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Iksal Imad 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
29.03.2019
15:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Jaffa 1:1  
15:00Hapoel Azor - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:3  
15:00Kiryat Gat - MS Kafr Qasim 0:1  
15:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Beitar Kfar-Saba 3:0  
15:00Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Yavne 2:2  
15:00Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 4:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
29.03.2019
20:30Chievo - Cagliari 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Albalonga - Trastevere Calcio 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Avellino - Aprilia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Bastia - Follonica Gavorrano 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Caronnese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Dronero - Arconatese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Pomigliano - Gravina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Savona - Bra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Troina - Nocerina 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
29.03.2019
21:00Cremonese - Verona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:30Monza - L.R. Vicenza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Viterbese - Trapani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
29.03.2019
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Torino U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:00AC Milan W - AS Roma W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Tavagnacco W - ASD Verona W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
29.03.2019
16:30Moossou - Tanda 2:1  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
29.03.2019
11:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare 1:2  
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC 6:1  
05:00Kusatsu - Vanraure 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
05:00Nittaidai W - Vegalta Sendai W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
05:00Nojima Stella W - Parceiro Nagano W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
29.03.2019
17:30Aqaba - That Ras 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
10:00Aksu - FK Kyran 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Maqtaaral - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Sofapaka - Mount Kenya United 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Vihiga United - Leopards 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:00Zoo - Gor Mahia 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:15Kenya CB - Western Stima 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Mathare Utd. - Posta Rangers 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
14:00Prishtina - Flamurtari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
29.03.2019
14:00Ferizaj - Drita 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Liria - KF Llapi 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
15:15Al Tadamon - Al Arabi 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
15:15Khaitan - Yarmouk 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:15Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18:15Kazma SC - Al Sulaibikhat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29.03.2019
15:15Al Sahel - Al Salmiya 1:4 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
15:15Burgan - Al-Fahaheel 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:15Al Jahra - Al Shabab 2:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
15:00MC Breweries - NPA Anchors 2:2  
17:00LPRC Oiler - Barrack Young Controllers 1:1  
17:00Nimba - Nimba FC 1:0  
17:00Watanga - Fassell 3:1  
29.03.2019
17:00Barrack Young Controllers - Watanga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Fassell - Nimba 0:5  
17:00Jubilee - LPRC Oiler 0:1  
17:00Nimba FC - Keitrace 2:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
29.03.2019
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FC Pakruojis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
29.03.2019
14:00Kedah - Johor DT 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Melaka United SA - Perak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Selangor - Terengganu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
29.03.2019
14:00Kelantan - Terengganu 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00UKM - Negeri Sembilan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
29.03.2019
19:00Hamrun - Qormi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
29.03.2019
19:00Vittoriosa - Qrendi 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
19:00Zebbug - Marsa FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
29.03.2019
17:30Tidjikja - Armee 3:0  
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
29.03.2019
14:30Petite Riviere - Riviere Du Rempart 0:1  
17:00AS Vacoas - Pamplemousses 0:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
29.03.2019
23:00Queretaro W - Monterrey W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Atl. Morelia - Club Leon 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00UAEM Potros - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Zacatepec 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:25U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Venados - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
29.03.2019
14:00Speranta Nisporeni - Sf.Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Willem II U19 - Utrecht U19 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
29.03.2019
20:00Cambuur - Almere City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Dordrecht - G.A. Eagles 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Helmond - Roda 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Jong PSV - Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Jong Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
20:00Maastricht - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Oss - Jong AZ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Telstar - Eindhoven FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Twente - Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
29.03.2019
19:30Ajax W - PEC Zwolle W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Den Haag W - Twente W 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:30Excelsior W - Heerenveen W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:30VV Alkmaar W - Achilles 29 W 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Sahel - Jangorzo 2:0  
16:15Akokana - SONIDEP 0:1  
16:15ASFAN - Police 1:2  
16:15Douanes Niamey - US Gendarmerie 1:0  
16:15Urana - ASGNN 1:1  
29.03.2019
16:30Tahoua - Nigelec 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: First League    
14:30Rabotnicki - Vardar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Renova - Belasica 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:30Shkupi - Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sileks - Shkendija 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:35Al Orouba - Al-Shabab 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:55Al Nasr - Al Nahda 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:10Muscat - Al Suwaiq 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
29.03.2019
13:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Markaz Tulkarm 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Albirah - Merkaz 1:0  
13:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Khaleel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
21:30Deportivo Universitario - Costa del Este 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
02:00Alianza - Tauro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Arabe Unido - Santa Gema 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Plaza Amador - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00San Francisco - Miguelito 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
29.03.2019
22:30Sol de America - Dep. Capiata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Deportivo Santani - Diaz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02:00Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
29.03.2019
17:45LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Puszcza - Chrobry Glogow 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
29.03.2019
18:00Wisla Plock - Zaglebie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Gornik Z. - Cracovia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
15:00R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
29.03.2019
19:00Pruszkow - Ruch Chorzow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
29.03.2019
19:00Sulejowek - Zambrow 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
29.03.2019
17:00B. Gdynia - Chemik Bydgoszcz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
13:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Legia U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Estoril U23 - Braga U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
29.03.2019
21:30Portimonense - Moreirense 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Otoho d'Oyo - Cheminots 1:0  
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
11:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Vasas Odorhei W 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
14:00Baia Mare W - Ol. Cluj W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
29.03.2019
17:00Mioveni - ASU Poli Timisoara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
29.03.2019
19:30Din. Bucuresti - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00Krasnodar 3 - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
29.03.2019
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
29.03.2019
09:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:30Yenisey U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Akhmat Grozny U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
14:30Mukura Victory Sports - APR 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Sunrise - AS Kigali 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Rayon Sport - Kiyovu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:00Al-Hazem - Al-Fateh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:55Al Feiha - Al Batin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Al-Taawon - Al Wehda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Al-Ettifaq - Al Qadisiya 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:40Al Ahli SC - Al-Raed 4:5 (3:2, 1:3)
29.03.2019
16:55Al-Faisaly - Al-Ittihad FC 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:40Al-Nassr - Al-Hilal 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al-Kawkab - Al-Nahda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:45Al-Shoalah - Al Adalh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Abha - Al Orubah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:10Al Taee - Jeddah 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:35Al Khaleej - Al-Qaisumah 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:35Hajer - Al Najoom 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Najran - Damac 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45St Johnstone - St. Mirren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.03.2019
20:45Livingston - Hibernian 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
29.03.2019
16:00Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:1  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
29.03.2019
20:05Dunfermline - Ayr 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Kelty Hearts - Cumbernauld Colts 1:0  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Formartine Utd - Strathspey Thistle 5:1  
21:00Fort William - Cove Rangers 0:6  
21:00Rothes - Clachnacuddin 1:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
29.03.2019
18:00Proleter - Backa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
15:00Becej - Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Teleoptik - Borac 1926 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki 1923 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00TSC Backa Topola - Bezanija 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Zarkovo - Buducnost Dobanovci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Metalac - Sindjelic Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sloboda - FK Indjija 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00St Michel United - Au Cap 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
29.03.2019
15:00Victoria City - Northern Dynamo 2:4  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
19:30Diamond Stars - Mighty Blackpool 0:2  
29.03.2019
19:30Bo Rangers - Kamboi Eagles 0:1  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
29.03.2019
12:45Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
29.03.2019
15:00Lok. Kosice - Poprad 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Pohronie - Petrzalka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Madbacadda - Jeenyo 2:1  
15:00Heegan - Dekedda 1:1  
29.03.2019
15:00Jazeera - Mogadishu City 2:5  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
18:30Cape Umoya United - TS Galaxy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Cruzeiro - Lara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
01:30Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:10Chile U17 - Venezuela U17 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
01:30Peru U17 - Bolivia U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23:10Paraguay U17 - Uruguay U17 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
29.03.2019
01:30Brazil U17 - Colombia U17 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
23:10Bolivia U17 - Chile U17 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
01:30Peru U17 - Ecuador U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
29.03.2019
11:30Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
05:00Busan - Bucheon FC 1995 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Gimpo C. - Yonsei 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
06:00Hwaseong - Ansan Greeners 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
06:00Paju Citizen - Ajou 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
06:00Pocheon - Gimhae 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
06:00Yeungnam University - Soongsil 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 8:7)
07:00Anyang - Icheon 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
07:00Busan - Cheonan City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Changwon - Hanyang University 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
07:00Chuncheon - Honam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Mokpo City - Jeonju Citizen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Asan - Yangpyeong 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
11:00Busan Kyotong - Gyeongju KHNP 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
11:00Cheongju - Incheon University 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Daejeon - Dankook University 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 3:4)
11:00Daejeon Korail - Jeonju 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
11:00Gyeongju Citizen - Gangneung 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
11:00Jeonnam - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Suwon City - Chungju Citizen 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
11:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
29.03.2019
21:00Girona - Ath Bilbao 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
29.03.2019
20:45Murense - Son Cladera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
29.03.2019
21:00Malaga - Gijon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:30Cornella - Mirandes 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Wad Hashim Sennar - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
29.03.2019
20:00Servette - Winterthur 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
29.03.2019
20:00Lancy - Etoile-Carouge 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Baden - Kosova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Syria Cup    
29.03.2019
13:00Al Nawaeir - Foutoua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
16:00Anges de Notse - Gomido 1:0  
16:00AS Togo-Port - Foadan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Dynamic Togolais - Gbohloe-Su 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kara - Semassi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Koroki Metete - ASC Kara 0:0  
16:00Maranatha - Gbikinti Bassar 4:2  
16:00Sara Sport - OTR 1:0  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Ahal - FC Asgabat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Vipers - Maroons 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Busoga - Kampala City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Onduparaka FC - Villa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
13:00Inhulets - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Kramatorsk - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Obolon - Metalist 1925 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Sumy - Volyn Lutsk 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
17:00Dnipro-1 - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
29.03.2019
14:45Ittihad Kalba - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:55Al Wahda - Emirates Club 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Al Sharjah - Al Jazira 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
17:30Bani Yas - Ajman 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
29.03.2019
14:00Al Arabi - Masfut 2:1  
14:00Al-Taawon - Al Urooba 0:1  
14:00Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah 1:2  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
00:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Memphis 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
00:00Tormenta - Greenville 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00FC Tulsa - Rio Grande 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Toronto FC - New York City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00Tacoma Defiance - New Mexico 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
29.03.2019
14:15Qizilqum - AGMK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:15Metallurg Bekabad - Buxoro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
20:00Chico de Guayana - Universidad Central 1:4  
20:00Dynamo Puerto - Petroleros de Anzoategui 1:2  
20:00Vinotinto - Angostura 0:2  
20:30El Vigia - Hermanos Colmenares 2:2  
20:30Furrial - Libertador 1:2  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Monagas - Trujillanos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
20:30Petare - Yaracuy 2:3  
20:30Yaracuyanos - Gran Valencia 0:1  
21:00JBL Zulia - Frontera 0:1  
21:00Urena - Titanes 1:0  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Zamora - Llaneros 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: Vietnamese Cup    
29.03.2019
09:30Dong Thap - Fico Tay Ninh 3:4  
09:30Khanh Hoa - An Do-An Giang 0:2  
09:30Sai Gon FC - Binh Dinh 6:1  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Goytre Utd - Haverfordwest 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
29.03.2019
20:30Ammanford - Briton Ferry 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru Alliance    
29.03.2019
20:30Bangor City - Rhyl 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Konyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Oleksandriya - Kremin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30KuPS - AC Kajaani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45Zenit 2 - HJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Denizlispor - Goztepe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30GBK Kokkola - KPV Kokkola 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30Chalatenango - FAS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00FK Zorya Luhansk - MFC Metalurh 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Fenerbahce - Eskisehirspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Levadia U21 - MuSa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
29.03.2019
13:00Sivas Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Desna - Zhytomyr 2:2  
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
29.03.2019
18:00Al-Merreikh - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.03.2019
18:00Haka - PS-44 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Asker - Moss 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:55USA - Chile 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Honduras - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Peru - El Salvador 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:30Nicaragua - Guatemala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Costa Rica - Jamaica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Mexico - Paraguay 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
09:00Myanmar U19 - Thailand U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Belarus U19 - Lithuania U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Vietnam U19 - China U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Luxembourg U18 - Belgium U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Viareggio Cup    
15:00Bologna U19 - Genoa U19 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 6:5)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Buildcon - Power Dynamos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00FC MUZA - Forest Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Green Buffaloes FC - Mufulira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Kitwe United - ZESCO 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Nakambala Leopards 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Nkana - Circuit City 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Prison Leopards - Zanaco 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Red Arrows - Kabwe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
29.03.2019
14:00Harare City - Platinum 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)