Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Caala - Petro Atletico 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:10Sarmiento Junin - All Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
09:45Newcastle Olympic - Lambton J. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Wilstermann - Always Ready 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
28.03.2019
01:30San Jose - Blooming 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
19:00Osasco Audax W - Ferroviaria W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Santos W - Sao Francisco W 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
22:00Manaus - Princesa Solimoes 3:1  
22:00Penarol - Rio Negro 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
23:00SAO Jose W - Flamengo W 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
28.03.2019
00:30CRB - Jacyoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Coruripe - CSA 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
28.03.2019
01:30Alagoinhas - Bahia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Sobradinho - Real Brasilia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Unai EC - Luziania 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
28.03.2019
00:00Bosque Formosa - Gama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Capital - Brasiliense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
28.03.2019
01:30Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
28.03.2019
01:30Floresta EC - Ceara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:30Guarany - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
23:15Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
28.03.2019
01:30Internacional - Novo Hamburgo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Atletico GO - Anapolina 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
28.03.2019
00:30Crac Go - Vila Nova FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Goianesia - Goiania 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
01:30Goias - Aparecidense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
28.03.2019
00:00Luverdense - Sinop 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Operario VG - Mixto 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
20:00Sao Francisco - SAO Raimundo PA 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00RB Brasil - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Palmeiras - Novorizontino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:30Oeste - Botafogo SP 4:3 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 4:3)
23:15Ituano - Sao Paulo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:15Ponte Preta - Bragantino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
28.03.2019
01:30Corinthians - Ferroviaria 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
23:15Santa Cruz - Afogados da Ingazeira 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
28.03.2019
00:30ABC - Potiguar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
00:30Confianca - Dorense 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
28.03.2019
00:30Sergipe - Lagarto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
28.03.2019
00:30Atl. Cajazeirense - Sousa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Campinense - Treze PB 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:30CSP - Botafogo PB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:30EC de Patos - Nacional de Patos 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:30Perilima - Serrano PB 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
28.03.2019
00:00Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Parnahyba - AE Altos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00River-PI - Piaui 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:15Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
19:00Coritiba U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
28.03.2019
00:00Tubarao U20 - Vasco U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:00Young Sports - Eding Sport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:30Palestino - A. Italiano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
08:30Dalian Chanjoy - Jilin Baijia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
28.03.2019
00:15Junior - U. Magdalena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:15Deportes Tolima - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:05Guadalupe - Carmelita 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
28.03.2019
01:00Santos DG - Grecia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Saprissa - San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Cofutpa - FC Desamparados 2:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15:30Groupe Bazano - Maniema 0:1  
15:30Motema Pembe - Dragons 2:0  
15:30Muungano - AS Vita Club 0:3 AWA.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Darlington - Chester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Harrogate - Salford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Flora U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
17:30Manzini Sea Birds - Young Buffaloes 1:3  
17:30Mbabane Highlanders - Vovovo 1:1  
17:30Royal Leopards - Green Mamba 0:2  
18:00Tambuti - Mbabane Swallows 0:4  
19:35Malanti Chiefs - Manzini Wanderers 0:0  
19:35Matsapha United - Mbabane Citizens 1:1  
19:35Moneni Pirates - Manzini Sundowns 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:15Wolfsburg W - Lyon W 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
18:30LSK Kvinner W - Barcelona W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Paris SG W - Chelsea W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Bayern Munich W - Slavia Prague W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Denmark U17 - England U17 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:00Switzerland U17 - Croatia U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Georgia U17 W - Hungary U17 W 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
15:00Greece U17 W - England U17 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Italy U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
15:00Slovenia U17 W - Iceland U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Austria U17 W - Wales U17 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
13:00Guardsman - Inkomport 0:1  
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
15:30Dikaki - Lozo 0:1  
16:00Akanda - Missile 1:0  
16:00Bitam - Oyem 3:0  
16:00Stade Migoveen - Pelican 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30TV Herkenrath - Straelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:30Ingolstadt II - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel 5:5 (2:2, 3:3)
19:30Hammer SpVgg. - Ahlen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
19:30Schermbeck - Gievenbeck 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Siegen - Brunninghausen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
20:00Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
19:00B. Monchengladbach W - Duisburg W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:00Volos - Irodotos 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Aittitos Spata - Karaiskakis 0:3 AWA.  
14:00AO Trikala - Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Ergotelis - Aiginiakos 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Panachaiki - PAE Chania 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Platanias FC - Sparti 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Siquinala - Xelaju 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:00Guastatoya - Petapa 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
28.03.2019
02:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:30Horoya - Fello Star 0:1  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
21:00Cavaly - Arcahaie 0:3 AWA.  
21:00Racing des Gonaives - America des Cayes 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Albalonga - Trastevere Calcio 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Avellino - Aprilia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Bastia - Follonica Gavorrano 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Caronnese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Dronero - Arconatese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Pomigliano - Gravina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Savona - Bra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Troina - Nocerina 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:30Monza - L.R. Vicenza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Viterbese - Trapani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:00AC Milan W - AS Roma W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Tavagnacco W - ASD Verona W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
10:00Aksu - FK Kyran 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Maqtaaral - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Sofapaka - Mount Kenya United 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Vihiga United - Leopards 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:00Zoo - Gor Mahia 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:15Kenya CB - Western Stima 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
14:00Prishtina - Flamurtari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
15:00MC Breweries - NPA Anchors 2:2  
17:00LPRC Oiler - Barrack Young Controllers 1:1  
17:00Nimba - Nimba FC 1:0  
17:00Watanga - Fassell 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Willem II U19 - Utrecht U19 1:1  
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Sahel - Jangorzo 2:0  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
21:30Deportivo Universitario - Costa del Este 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
28.03.2019
02:00Alianza - Tauro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Arabe Unido - Santa Gema 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Plaza Amador - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00San Francisco - Miguelito 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.03.2019
00:15Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
15:00R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
13:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Legia U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Estoril U23 - Braga U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
11:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Vasas Odorhei W 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
14:00Baia Mare W - Ol. Cluj W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00Krasnodar 3 - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:30Mukura Victory Sports - APR 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Sunrise - AS Kigali 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al-Kawkab - Al-Nahda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:45Al-Shoalah - Al Adalh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Abha - Al Orubah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:10Al Taee - Jeddah 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:35Al Khaleej - Al-Qaisumah 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:35Hajer - Al Najoom 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45St Johnstone - St. Mirren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Kelty Hearts - Cumbernauld Colts 1:0  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Formartine Utd - Strathspey Thistle 5:1  
21:00Fort William - Cove Rangers 0:6  
21:00Rothes - Clachnacuddin 1:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
15:00Becej - Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Teleoptik - Borac 1926 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki 1923 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00TSC Backa Topola - Bezanija 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Zarkovo - Buducnost Dobanovci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Metalac - Sindjelic Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sloboda - FK Indjija 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
19:30Diamond Stars - Mighty Blackpool 0:2  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Madbacadda - Jeenyo 2:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
18:30Cape Umoya United - TS Galaxy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
28.03.2019
01:30Cruzeiro - Lara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
01:30Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:10Chile U17 - Venezuela U17 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
28.03.2019
01:30Peru U17 - Bolivia U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Gimpo C. - Yonsei 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
06:00Hwaseong - Ansan Greeners 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
06:00Paju Citizen - Ajou 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
06:00Pocheon - Gimhae 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
06:00Yeungnam University - Soongsil 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 8:7)
07:00Anyang - Icheon 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
07:00Busan - Cheonan City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Changwon - Hanyang University 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
07:00Chuncheon - Honam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Mokpo City - Jeonju Citizen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Asan - Yangpyeong 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
11:00Busan Kyotong - Gyeongju KHNP 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
11:00Cheongju - Incheon University 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Daejeon - Dankook University 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 3:4)
11:00Daejeon Korail - Jeonju 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
11:00Gyeongju Citizen - Gangneung 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
11:00Jeonnam - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Suwon City - Chungju Citizen 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
11:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Baden - Kosova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
16:00Anges de Notse - Gomido 1:0  
16:00AS Togo-Port - Foadan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Dynamic Togolais - Gbohloe-Su 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kara - Semassi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Koroki Metete - ASC Kara 0:0  
16:00Maranatha - Gbikinti Bassar 4:2  
16:00Sara Sport - OTR 1:0  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Ahal - FC Asgabat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Vipers - Maroons 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Busoga - Kampala City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Onduparaka FC - Villa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
13:00Inhulets - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Kramatorsk - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Obolon - Metalist 1925 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
20:00Chico de Guayana - Universidad Central 1:4  
20:00Dynamo Puerto - Petroleros de Anzoategui 1:2  
20:00Vinotinto - Angostura 0:2  
20:30El Vigia - Hermanos Colmenares 2:2  
20:30Furrial - Libertador 1:2  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Monagas - Trujillanos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
20:30Petare - Yaracuy 2:3  
20:30Yaracuyanos - Gran Valencia 0:1  
21:00JBL Zulia - Frontera 0:1  
21:00Urena - Titanes 1:0  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Zamora - Llaneros 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Goytre Utd - Haverfordwest 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Konyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Oleksandriya - Kremin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30KuPS - AC Kajaani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45Zenit 2 - HJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Denizlispor - Goztepe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30GBK Kokkola - KPV Kokkola 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
28.03.2019
01:30Chalatenango - FAS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:55USA - Chile 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Honduras - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Peru - El Salvador 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:30Nicaragua - Guatemala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Costa Rica - Jamaica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Mexico - Paraguay 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
09:00Myanmar U19 - Thailand U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Belarus U19 - Lithuania U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Vietnam U19 - China U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Luxembourg U18 - Belgium U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Viareggio Cup    
15:00Bologna U19 - Genoa U19 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 6:5)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Buildcon - Power Dynamos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00FC MUZA - Forest Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Green Buffaloes FC - Mufulira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Kitwe United - ZESCO 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Nakambala Leopards 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Nkana - Circuit City 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Prison Leopards - Zanaco 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Red Arrows - Kabwe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)