Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Partizani - Luftetari Gjirokastra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Teuta - Kukesi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Kamza - Skenderbeu WO.  
17:00KF Tirana - Laci 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
14.03.2019
17:00MC Alger - USM Alger 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00MO Bejaia - Tadjenant 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
15:00Harrach - Biskra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Saida - USM Blida 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Skikda - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mostaganem - Amal Bou Saada 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Relizane - Annaba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Tlemcen - ASM Oran 2:1  
17:00Eulma - RC Kouba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Magra - Bejaia 2:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00Constantine - Oran 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
14.03.2019
11:00Inter Club Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
14:00UE Engordany - Penya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Sant Julia - Atletic Club Escaldes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00FC Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30ASA - Kabuscorp 1:2  
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Caala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Cubango - Saurimo 3:1  
15:00Desportivo Huila - Interclube 1:0  
15:00Lobito - Onze Bravos 0:0  
15:00Progresso - Sagrada 0:1  
15:00Santa Rita - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Petro Atletico - Sporting de Cabinda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:10Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:30Santamarina - Atl. Rafaela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:05Agropecuario - Platense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:40Ind. Rivadavia - Sarmiento Junin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Acassuso - Flandria 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Defensores Unidos - San Miguel 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tristan Suarez - San Telmo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14.03.2019
00:00Talleres (R.E) - All Boys 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Colegiales - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Comunicaciones - Fenix 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00Dep. Riestra - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:05Deportivo Espanol - CA Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:05Atletico Atlanta - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00El Porvenir - Canuelas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
23:00AH Zapla - Crucero del Norte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14.03.2019
01:15Racing Cordoba - Sportivo Belgrano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:30Gimnasia y Tiro - San Martin Formosa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Sportivo Estudiantes - San Lorenzo Alem 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:00Atletico Parana - Douglas Haig 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Def. Pronunciamiento 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:10Patronato - Dock Sud 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
08:30Shandong Luneng - Kashima 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
11:00Hiroshima - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Daegu - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:45Johor DT - Gyeongnam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Pakhtakor - Al Ahli SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Esteghlal F.C. - Al Ain 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:45Al-Hilal - Al-Duhail 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:45Al-Sadd - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sydney FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Buriram - Jeonbuk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Beijing Guoan - Urawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
10:00Shan United - Persija Jakarta 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Binh Duong - Ceres 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30NagaWorld - Yangon United 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:30Tampines - Ha Noi FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Malkia - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Al Qadisiya - Al Suwaiq 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Kaya - Home Utd 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
09:00PSM Makassar - Lao Toyota 7:3 (2:1, 5:2)
10:00Khujand - Ahal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Tai Po - Ryomyong 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
15:00Chennaiyin - Colombo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: SAFF Championship Women    
10:15Nepal W - Bhutan W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15India W - Maldives W 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
14.03.2019
10:15Bhutan W - Bangladesh W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
10:45Blue Eagles - West Adelaide 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
08:30Launceston - Devonport 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Kingborough Lions - Clarence Utd. 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
10:15Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
14.03.2019
14:30Isloch Minsk - BATE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:00Genk W - Gent W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Heist W - Leuven W 0:4  
20:00St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Real Potosi - Aurora 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14.03.2019
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
01:30The Strongest - Bolivar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:15Sport Boys - Blooming 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
01:30Guabira - Royal Pari 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
15:00Klis Buturovic Polje - Sloga Crnjelovo 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00TOSK Tesanj - Gradacac 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Zrinjski - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
15:00Prisons XI Gaborone - Sankoyo Bush Bucks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Security Systems - Orapa United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Jwaneng Galaxy - BDF XI 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Centre Chiefs - BR Highlanders 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14.03.2019
18:00Gaborone Utd - Notwane 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
14.03.2019
01:30CSA - ASA 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Real FC - Taguatinga Esporte 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Ceilandia - Bosque Formosa 0:1  
19:30Paracatu - Santa Maria 2:0  
23:30Luziania - Brasiliense 0:2  
14.03.2019
00:00Gama - Sobradinho 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:30Bolamense - Capital 1:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
00:15Desportiva Ferroviaria - Itapemirim 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
19:00Tupy - Rio Branco-VN 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14.03.2019
00:15Rio Branco ES - Castelo 6:1 (0:1, 6:0)
00:15Serra - Estrela do Norte 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:00Botafogo RJ - Madureira 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:00Boavista - Fluminense 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
14.03.2019
01:30Guarany - Ferroviario 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00Novo Hamburgo - Avenida 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Luiz 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
14.03.2019
19:30Santa Quiteria - Cordino EC 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
14.03.2019
00:30Serrano PB - EC de Patos 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
23:15Sport Recife - Salgueiro 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14.03.2019
00:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Flamengo Arcoverde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Petrolina - Academica Vitoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Santa Cruz - Central SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
19:45AE Altos - Flamengo PI 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
14.03.2019
00:00Assu RN - Santa Cruz de Natal 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
00:00Globo - America RN 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Palmeira da Una - CE Forca E Luz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
14.03.2019
15:00URSO - Operario MS 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:15Botafogo PB - Londrina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14.03.2019
01:30Ceara - Corinthians 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01:30Vasco - Avai 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
00:00Fast Clube U20 - Bahia U20 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00America RN U20 - Porto PE U20 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Serra U20 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Corinthians U20 - River AC U20 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
19:00Coritiba U20 - Sete de Dourados U20 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
23:30Capital U20 - Gremio U20 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
14.03.2019
19:00Vasco U20 - CSP U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:30Flamengo RJ U20 - Ceilandia U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
00:30Cuiaba Esporte U20 - Goias U20 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
23:30Bahia - Sergipe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Confianca - Vitoria 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
01:30CRB - Nautico 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:30Sampaio Correa - ABC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
01:45Bogota - Pereira 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
20:00Popayan - Atletico F.C. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Tigres - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Fortaleza - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Leones - Envigado 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Orsomarso - Huila 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Real San Andres - Cartagena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Barranquilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14.03.2019
01:00Cortulua - Quindio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Patriotas - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Valledupar - Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Pereira 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
01:00Bogota - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:30Cucuta - Petrolera 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Kolding IF - Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14.03.2019
18:00Naestved - Aalborg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
14.03.2019
15:00Guelleh / GR - AS Kartileh 8:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15:30Dauphins Noirs - Motema Pembe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30FC Renaissance - Lubumbashi Sport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14.03.2019
15:30Dragons - Don Bosco 0:3  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:15EL Nacional - Dep. Cuenca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00El Gounah - Al Ittihad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Smouha - El Ismaily 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
14.03.2019
02:30Jocoro - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackburn - Wigan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Bristol City - Ipswich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Sheffield Utd - Brentford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Bolton - Sheffield Wed 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Reading - Leeds 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:45Birmingham - Millwall 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Derby - Stoke 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Middlesbrough - Preston 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Norwich - Hull 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:45Nottingham - Aston Villa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45QPR - Rotherham 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00West Brom - Swansea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Barnsley - Sunderland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Blackpool - Doncaster 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Bradford City - Luton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Charlton - Burton 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Coventry - Fleetwood 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Gillingham - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Plymouth - Shrewsbury 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Rochdale - Oxford Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Scunthorpe - Southend 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:45Walsall - Portsmouth 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
20:45Wycombe - Accrington 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Cambridge Utd - Crewe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Carlisle - Notts Co 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Colchester - Forest Green 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Crawley - Mansfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Lincoln - Oldham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Morecambe - MK Dons 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
20:45Northampton - Newport Co 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Port Vale - Yeovil 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Stevenage - Swindon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Tranmere - Grimsby 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45AFC Fylde - Hartlepool 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:45Aldershot - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Barnet - FC Halifax 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Bromley - Chesterfield 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
20:45Dover - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Maidstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Ebbsfleet - Maidenhead 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Havant & W - Dag & Red 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Solihull Moors - Gateshead 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Sutton - Braintree 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Wrexham - Barrow 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Bath - Hampton & Richmond 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Oxford City - Woking 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45St. Albans - Weston-super-Mare 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45South Shields - Marine 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Merthyr T - Dorchester 1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
20:45Salisbury - Farnborough 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Barnsley U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Crewe U23 - Bristol City U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Bolton U23 - QPR U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14.03.2019
20:00Leeds U23 - Fulham U23 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 5:4)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Leicester U23 - Bayern II 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:5)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
20:00Liverpool W - Chelsea W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:30Reading W - Manchester City W 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
20:45West Ham W - Everton W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Yeovil W - Brighton W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14.03.2019
20:30Arsenal W - Bristol City W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
20:45Charlton W - Millwall W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
14.03.2019
18:00Flora U21 - Levadia U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Juventus - Atl. Madrid 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Manchester City - Schalke 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
21:00Barcelona - Lyon 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
21:00Bayern Munich - Liverpool 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
14.03.2019
18:55Dyn. Kyiv - Chelsea 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18:55Krasnodar - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:55Salzburg - Napoli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Arsenal - Rennes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Benfica - D. Zagreb 3:0 ET (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
21:00Inter - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Slavia Prague - Sevilla 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
21:00Villarreal - Zenit Petersburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
15:00D. Zagreb U19 - Liverpool U19 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
16:00Hoffenheim U19 - Dynamo Kiev U19 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
16:00Lyon U19 - Ajax U19 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 6:5)
18:00Barcelona U19 - Hertha U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00FC Porto U19 - Tottenham U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Midtjylland U19 - Manchester Utd U19 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Chelsea U19 - Montpellier U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
12:00Netherlands U17 W - Switzerland U17 W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:00Serbia U17 W - Russia U17 W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Dijon - Paris SG 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National    
14.03.2019
20:30Chambly - Laval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Fortune - Wallidan 1:0  
17:30Gamtel - Banjul Utd 2:0  
17:30Milan Bakau - Armed Forces 1:1  
17:30Brikama U. - Gambia Ports 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Real Banjul - Wellingara 7:0  
17:30Samger - Marimoo 1:0  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Fortuna Koln - VfL Osnabruck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Munich 1860 - Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Zwickau - Uerdingen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Grossaspach - Wehen 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
19:00Hallescher - Energie Cottbus 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
19:00Jena - Lotte 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Karlsruher - Aalen 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Auerbach - Altglienicke 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
19:00Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Meuselwitz - Nordhausen 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
19:00Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
17:00Saarbrucken - Balingen 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18:30Steinbach Haiger - Stuttgart II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Ulm - Elversberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Mainz II - Walldorf 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Hessen Dreieich - Worms 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Stadtallendorf - Mannheim 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
19:00Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:30FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:30Jagersburg - Hassia Bingen 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
17:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Hoffenheim W 1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
18:30Frankfurt W - Bayern Munich W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:30B. Monchengladbach W - Freiburg W 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
18:00Wolfsburg W - Potsdam W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: Gibraltar Cup    
18:15Gibraltar United - Olympique 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:30St Josephs - Mons Calpe 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
18:15Gibraltar Phoenix - Lions Gibraltar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:30Magpies - Europa FC 1:9  
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:30Horoya - Fello Star 1:0  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
23:00Fica - Cosmopolites 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14.03.2019
00:00Don Bosco - Ouanaminthe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Cavaly - Violette 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:00Mirebalais - Capoise 0:3 AWA.  
21:00Racing des Gonaives - Arcahaie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Racing Haitien - Baltimore 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Real du Cap - America des Cayes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Tempete - Triomphe Liancourt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
14.03.2019
02:00Real Espana - Motagua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Olimpia - Marathon 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00Debrecen - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Budaorsi SC - Honved 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Puskas Academy - Soroksar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Ferencvaros - MOL Vidi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Fylkir - KR Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Valur - Afturelding 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
21:00Grotta - Hafnarfjordur 1:7 (1:1, 0:6)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Goa - Mumbai City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: President Cup    
09:30TIRA Persikabo - Persebaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Persib Bandung - Badak Lampung 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
09:30Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Arema FC - Persita 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
14.03.2019
09:30Semen Padang - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Bhayangkara Utd - Bali United 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14.03.2019
13:30Naft Ahvaz - Saipa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Tractor - Padideh Khorasan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:30Pro Piacenza - Alessandria 0:3 AWA.  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:30L.R. Vicenza - Monza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Viterbese - Pisa 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:30Sassuolo W - Bari W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:35Waterhouse - UWI 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14.03.2019
21:30Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Cavalier - Harbour View 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:30Humble Lions - Tivoli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Portmore - Waterhouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Reno - Mount Pleasant 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
21:30UWI - Montego Bay 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
JapanJapan: YBC Levain Cup    
11:00G-Osaka - Yamaga 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Kobe - C-Osaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Nagoya - Oita 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Sapporo - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Shimizu - Iwata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Shonan - Yokohama M. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Khaleej 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:30That Ras - Al Khaledeya 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4)
15:00Al Buqaa - Sama Al Sarhan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Al Yarmouk - Al Hashemeya 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Mansheyat - Jerash 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
17:30Al Ramtha - Hartha 8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
14.03.2019
17:30Al Ahli - Al Tora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Nzoia Sugar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Leopards - Sofapaka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Western Stima - Chemelil 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14.03.2019
14:00Gor Mahia - Kakamega Homeboyz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:00Al Shat - Al Wehda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Taawun - Al Tahaddi 1:0  
14:30Mahalla Tripoli - Olympic Azzaweya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Shabaab Al Jabal - Al Sadaqa 1:0  
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
12:05Monte Carlo - Sporting Macau 1:1  
14:00Macau U23 - Hang Sai 1:3  
14.03.2019
12:05Tim Iec - Cheng Fung 3:2  
14:00Tak Chun Ka I - Chao Pak Kei 1:5  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Hibernians - Sliema 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00Birkirkara - Hamrun 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Pieta Hotspurs - Floriana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Balzan - Gzira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Mosta - Valletta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14.03.2019
18:00Senglea Athletics - St. Andrews 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:15Qormi - Tarxien 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
14:30Pamplemousses - Quatre Bornes 5:0  
17:00Petite Riviere - Port Louis 0:1  
14.03.2019
14:30Cercle De Joachim - Bolton City 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04:05Monarcas - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14.03.2019
03:55Club America - Guadalajara Chivas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Juarez - Veracruz 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Monterrey W - Monarcas Morelia W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
04:00Club Tijuana W - Pachuca W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
04:00Santos Laguna W - Guadalajara Chivas W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
13:30Titograd - Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Iskra - Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Rudar - Lovcen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Zeta - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
17:00Berkane - Raja Casablanca 3:7 (2:1, 1:6)
19:00IR Tanger - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Ajax - Zwolle 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
20:15OSS '20 - UNA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
22:00Diriangen - Ocotal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Ferretti - Real Madriz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Managua FC - Chinandega 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14.03.2019
02:00Esteli - Jalapa 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
02:00Juventus Managua - UNAN-Managua 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Lobi Stars - MFM FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Santos Laguna - New York Red Bulls 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14.03.2019
01:00Atlanta United - Monterrey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Sporting Kansas City - Independiente 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:40Sohar - Al-Rustaq 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:25Saham - Oman Club 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:50Mirbat - Majees SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:55Dhofar - Sur Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Plaza Amador - Alianza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14.03.2019
02:00Costa del Este - Santa Gema 3:0 AWA.  
02:00Deportivo Universitario - Arabe Unido 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00San Francisco - Tauro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:00Odra Opole - Jagiellonia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Rakow - Legia 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
14.03.2019
16:15Puszcza - Legnica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
14.03.2019
15:30Korona Kielce U18 - Cracovia U18 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
16:00Lech Poznan U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
11:30UJ Krakow W - Leczna W 0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
14.03.2019
17:00Benfica U23 - Sporting U23 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14.03.2019
16:05Al Ahli Doha - Al-Shahaniya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Al-Kharitiyath - Qatar SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
16:00Al Bidda - Al Wakra 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:15Al Muaidar - Al Mesaimeer 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14.03.2019
16:00Al Markhiya - Shamal 1:2  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Otoho d'Oyo - La Mancha 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
10:00Universitatea Galati W - CSS Targoviste W 4:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14.03.2019
16:45Al-Faisaly - Al Qadisiya 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:15Al-Taawon - Al-Fateh 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:50Al-Qaisumah - Najran 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:55Damac - Al-Nahda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:05Al-Shoalah - Al Taee 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Hajer - Jeddah 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:50Al-Kawkab - Al Jabalain 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:05Abha - Al Mojzel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:15Al Orubah - Al Ain 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Al Jeel - Al Ansar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Al Khaleej - Al Najoom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Ross County - Falkirk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
20:45East Fife - Stenhousemuir 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
20:45Berwick - Queen's Park 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Deveronvale - Huntly 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
20:45Hearts - Partick Thistle 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Rangers - Aberdeen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:00Generation F. - Jaraaf 2:1  
18:00Niary Tally - Teungueth 0:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
14:00Sp. Subotica - Mladost 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Napredak - Partizan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Radnik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: Division One    
15:00Lightstars - La Passe 0:3  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:30East End Tigers - Kallon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Diamond Stars - Anti Drugs Strikers 2:0  
17:30East End Lions - RSLAF 2:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:00Zilina - Skalica 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Senica - Nitra 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
15:00FC Kosice - Trnava 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
17:00Michalovce - Poprad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Jeenyo - Heegan 0:2  
15:00Gaadiidka - Mogadishu City 1:2  
14.03.2019
15:00Horseed - Dekedda 1:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Baroka - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Boca Juniors - Deportes Tolima 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:15Olimpia Asuncion - U. De Concepcion 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:15Palmeiras - FBC Melgar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:30Gremio - Libertad Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:30Nacional - Atletico-MG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Sporting Cristal - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:15Cerro Porteno - Zamora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:15San Lorenzo - Junior 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14.03.2019
01:30Flamengo RJ - LDU Quito 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:30Internacional - Alianza Lima 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30River Plate - Palestino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30U. Catolica - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Penarol - San Jose 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
01:00Athletico-PR - Wilstermann 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
03:00Emelec - Huracan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
14.03.2019
07:00Ajou - Cheongju University 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Sangji University - Dankook University 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:5)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
16:00Huelva W - Betis W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
18:30Levante W - Granadilla Tenerife W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18:00Athletic Bilbao W - EDF Logrono W 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
18:00Sevilla FC W - Malaga W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Madrid C. W - Espanyol W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Rayo Vallecano W - Atl. Madrid W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
20:00Luzern II - Goldau 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
20:00Zurich W - Yverdon W 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Mtibwa Sugar - Singida United 1:0  
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
16:00Foadan - Koroki Metete 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gbikinti Bassar - Anges de Notse 0:2  
16:00Gbohloe-Su - Kara 2:0  
16:00Gomido - Dynamic Togolais 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Semassi - AS Togo-Port 1:2  
14.03.2019
16:00ASC Kara - Sara Sport 1:0  
16:00OTR - Maranatha 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Stade Tunisien - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Esperance Tunis - Sfaxien 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Monastir - Etoile Sahel 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Altyn Asyr - Balkan 5:1  
15:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Sagadam - Merw 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Police - Paidha Black Angels 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:30Bright Stars - Nyamityobora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Mbarara City - Ndejje University 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Saratov - Syzran 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00FC Gomel - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Gorica - Dragovoljac 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
16:00Lillestrom - Molde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Viking - Brest 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Sarpsborg 08 - Raufoss CAN.  
13:00Sogndal - Kristiansund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Slavia Mozyr - Bryne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sarpsborg 08 - Kongsvinger 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Mjondalen - Orgryte CAN.  
18:00Sandnes - Egersunds 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Norrby - Varbergs 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14.03.2019
15:00Luch Minsk - Rukh Vynnyky 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Skiljebo - IK Franke 4:3 (0:3, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Viareggio Cup    
14:00Serie D team U19 - China U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Livorno U19 - Atlantida Juniors U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00AC Milan U19 - Berekum Chelsea U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Benevento U19 - Pontedera U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Genoa U19 - Dukla Prague U19 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Perugia U19 - Westchester U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Spal U19 - Salernitana U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Spezia U19 - Carrarese U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Sassuolo U19 - FK Rigas U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Fiorentina U19 - Krasnodar U19 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Bologna U19 - Ternana U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Braga U19 - APIA Tigers U19 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Club Brugge U19 - Viareggio U19 8:2 (3:0, 5:2)
15:00Nania U19 - Euro New York U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Norchi Tbilisi U19 - Athletico-PR U19 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
15:00Nordsjaelland U19 - UYSS New York U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
15:00Torino U19 - Rieti U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:45Empoli U19 - Ascoli U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Parma U19 - Venezia U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30Inter U19 - Cagliari U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14.03.2019
15:00Berekum Chelsea U19 - Carrarese U19 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
15:00Dukla Prague U19 - Atlantida Juniors U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00FK Rigas U19 - Pontedera U19 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Genoa U19 - Livorno U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Krasnodar U19 - Westchester U19 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
15:00Serie D team U19 - Spal U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:45AC Milan U19 - Spezia U19 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
17:45Fiorentina U19 - Perugia U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Sassuolo U19 - Benevento U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30China U19 - Salernitana U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Mufulira - ZESCO 2:1