Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last hockey results

Calendar
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
18:00Baranavichy - Belarus U18 7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1)
18:00Brest - Lida 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18:00Novopolotsk - Pinskiye Yastreby 6:3 (2:1, 4:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:30Benatky - Frydek-Mistek 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
18:00Kadan - Jihlava 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1)
18:00Kladno - AZ Havirov 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
18:00Kolin - Prostejov 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18:00Prerov - Vsetin 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18:00Sokolov - Poruba 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sumperk - Slavia Prague 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 5:4 ET (0:3, 1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Trebic POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
18:00Decin - Bilina 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2)
18:00Mostecti Lvi - Jablonec POSTP.  
18:00Trutnov - Dvur Kralove 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - South    
18:00Klatovy - Cheb 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
18:00Pisek - Risuty 4:3 ET (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Tabor - Havlickuv Brod 4:5 ET (0:1, 2:0, 2:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
18:00Valasske Mezirici - Koprivnice 4:3 ET (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Znojmo - Hodonin 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
18:30Opava - Novy Jicin 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
19:00Odense Bulldogs - Herlev 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
19:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:30Jarvenpaa - Hunters 2:6 (0:0, 2:1, 0:5)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
18:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Hameenlinna U20 12:5 (4:2, 4:2, 4:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:00Daugavpils - Riga Prizma 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
18:15Mogo - HS Riga 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
18:30Zemgale - HK Olimp 4:3 ET (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
19:00Gjovik - Furuset 7:1 (1:0, 5:1, 1:0)
19:00Ringerike - Lorenskog 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
19:00Tonsberg - Comet 1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
18:30SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:00Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
16:00Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo Moscow Region 7:2 (1:0, 6:0, 0:2)
17:30Almetyevsk - HC Yugra 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
15:30Junior Kurgan - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
16:00Kristall Saratov - Dyn. Altay 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
15:00Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Bryansk POSTP.  
16:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot POSTP.  
17:30Lipetsk - Dinamo 576 2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 0:0)
18:00Dizelist - Belgorod 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Liga Pro - Short Hockey    
00:35Molotoboytsy - Ice Banda 2:1 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
06:15Beliye Ldiny - Proletarii Hokkeya 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
07:20Beliye Ldiny - Kalininsky Front 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1)
08:45Proletarii Hokkeya - Kalininsky Front 2:6 (2:2, 0:2, 0:2)
09:35Proletarii Hokkeya - Beliye Ldiny 2:3 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
10:45Kalininsky Front - Beliye Ldiny 6:5 (3:1, 1:3, 2:1)
11:50Kalininsky Front - Proletarii Hokkeya 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
19:00Ice Banda - Chetyre Ledokola 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
20:00Shest Trolley - Moskovskiy Eshelon 5:4 pen. (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
21:15Moskovskiy Eshelon - Ice Banda 3:4 pen. (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
22:25Chetyre Ledokola - Shest Trolley 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
23:20Shest Trolley - Ice Banda 4:5 (0:2, 4:2, 0:1)
24.09.2020
00:15Chetyre Ledokola - Moskovskiy Eshelon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
19:00Frolunda U20 - Malmo U20 7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: MySports League    
19:45Lyss - Thun 2:6 (0:1, 2:1, 0:4)
20:00Bulach - Arosa 1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
20:00Dubendorf - Basel 6:3 (0:0, 4:3, 2:0)
20:15Seewen - Chur 4:6 (0:4, 3:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
24.09.2020
02:00Dallas Stars - Tampa Bay Lightning 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30IFK Helsinki - Ilves 6:3 (4:1, 1:1, 1:1)
18:00Dubnica - Povazska Bystrica 3:4 pen. (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18:30GCK Lions - Visp 2:3 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
19:00Biel - Davos 4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sodertalje - Vasby 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
19:00Tingsryds - Kristianstads 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19:00Vasteras - Vita Hasten 8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0)
19:00Vasterviks IK - Vimmerby 3:4 ET (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00BO Ostrava - Black Dogs Budweis 3:4 (2:4, 1:0, 0:0)