Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last hockey results

Calendar
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Brest - Mogilev 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
17:00Lida - Novopolotsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:3 pen. (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
05.02.2020
17:00Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha 3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
17:00Lida - Mogilev 2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
17:00Pinskiye Yastreby - Novopolotsk 0:5 (0:4, 0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
05.02.2020
01:00Niagara IceDogs - London Knights 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3)
01:00Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 4:3 (3:1, 0:0, 1:2)
01:07Soo Greyhounds - Kitchener Rangers 4:5 (3:1, 1:3, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
05.02.2020
04:00Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs 6:7 ET (0:2, 3:3, 3:1, 0:1)
04:00Prince George Cougars - Seattle Thunderbirds 6:4 (2:0, 1:3, 3:1)
04:00Vancouver Giants - Tri-City Americans 12:4 (3:1, 4:1, 5:2)
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Regina Pats 2:3 pen. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
02:30Winnipeg Ice - Moose Jaw Warriors 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)
03:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Prince Albert Raiders 3:4 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Lethbridge Hurricanes 6:7 (1:1, 3:3, 2:3)
04:00Prince George Cougars - Seattle Thunderbirds 2:1 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
05.02.2020
00:00Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
01:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 4:5 pen. (1:3, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
01:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:5 (2:2, 3:1, 2:2)
01:30Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:00Ottawa WGK - RMC 3:4 ET (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
17:00Nipissing - Laurentian 5:4 (3:1, 1:1, 1:2)
05.02.2020
17:00Ryerson - York 5:3 (2:2, 2:0, 1:1)
00:00UPEI - Moncton 1:7 (0:1, 0:3, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
18:00Frydek-Mistek - Trebic 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
18:00UP Olomouc - Academy Pilsen 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
18:30Sparta Prague - Vitkovice 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
05.02.2020
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Jablonec 6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
05.02.2020
20:00Masaryk University - Engineers Prague 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
20:45Academy Pilsen - Black Dogs Budweis 2:1 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:45Mountfield HK - Frolunda 1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EHT Final Women    
05.02.2020
18:00Finland W - Germany W 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
18:00Russia W - Sweden W 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30KalPa - Assat 6:4 (3:2, 1:1, 2:1)
05.02.2020
17:30Hameenlinna - IFK Helsinki 2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
17:30Ilves - Vaasan Sport 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17:30Jukurit - SaiPa 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:30KooKoo - TPS Turku 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
17:30Lukko - JYP 6:0 (4:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17:30Pelicans - Karpat 1:8 (0:0, 0:6, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
05.02.2020
17:30Hermes - Peliitat 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
17:30Kettera - Koovee 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
17:30KeuPa - RoKi 4:3 (0:2, 1:0, 3:1)
17:30Kiekko-Pojat - Hokki 5:4 (2:1, 0:3, 3:0)
17:30K-Vantaa - TUTO 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
05.02.2020
17:30JHT - RaaheK 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
18:30Karhu HT - HCIK 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
20:00Heilbronner - Crimmitschau 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:00Val Pusteria - Asiago 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
13:30Altay Torpedo - Aktobe 7:3 (4:0, 3:1, 0:2)
14:30Almaty - HC Astana 6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0)
13:30Altay Torpedo - Aktobe 4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2)
14:30Almaty - HC Astana 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
05.02.2020
19:00Ringerike - Hasle/Loren 12:4 (4:1, 4:2, 4:1)
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
17:30Steaua Bucuresti - Gyergyoi 5:6 pen. (2:1, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
10:30Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
13:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3:2 pen. (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 6:2 (2:1, 4:1, 0:0)
17:30Bars Kazan - Podolsk 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
17:30Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:30Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
18:30Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:30Gornyak - Orsk 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
14:30Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3:2 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
15:00Perm - Yermak Angarsk 10:5 (1:2, 2:1, 7:2)
15:00Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
15:30Humo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy 5:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00Izhevsk - Krasnoyarsk 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Loko - Atlant 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Almetyevsk - HC Yugra 0:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
16:30Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
17:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - GUOR Kareliya 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 2:3 pen. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
14:00Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
15:00Irbis - Altay 4:5 pen. (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:0, 2:3)
15:00Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy 6:1 (4:1, 0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
15:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Tverichi 2:3 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
15:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
15:00Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00CSK VVS - Ryazan 0:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
16:00Lada - Bars 2:3 pen. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Loko - Atlant 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
16:00Reaktor - Avto 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
16:00Rossosh - Dizelist 3:2 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:30Lipetsk - Dinamo Junior 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
16:30Olympia - Progress Glazov 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:00Penza - Torpedo Gorky 2:3 ET (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
05.02.2020
13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 3:4 pen. (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
14:00Nomad Nur-Sultan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2:3 pen. (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
05.02.2020
14:00Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
05.02.2020
14:30Kurhan - Orsk 2:3 pen. (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
05.02.2020
15:00Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
05.02.2020
15:00Perm - HC Yugra 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
15:00Toros Neftekamsk - Krasnoyarsk 1:2 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
05.02.2020
15:00Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
05.02.2020
15:30Humo - Dynamo Moscow Region 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0)
16:00Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
05.02.2020
16:00Reaktor - Avto 3:2 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
05.02.2020
16:30Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk 8:0 (4:0, 0:0, 4:0)
16:30Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3:2 pen. (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
05.02.2020
16:30Lipetsk - Dinamo Junior 3:9 (1:2, 1:2, 1:5)
16:30Olympia - Progress Glazov 1:7 (0:1, 0:4, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
05.02.2020
16:30Tambov - HC Rostov 2:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
17:00KRS ORG - Tseng Tou 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
17:00Voronezh - Gornyak 2:3 (0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Zvezda Moscow - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
05.02.2020
17:30Trnava - Levice 3:7 (2:2, 1:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
05.02.2020
19:00Almtuna - IF Bjorkloven 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
19:00Karlskrona - Timra 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3)
19:00Kristianstads - Vasterviks IK 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
19:00Modo - Sodertalje 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
19:00Tingsryds - BIK Karlskoga 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
19:00Vasteras - Mora 4:6 (1:2, 2:2, 1:2)
19:00Vita Hasten - AIK 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
05.02.2020
19:00Dalen - Hanhals 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
19:00Morrums GoIS - Vimmerby 6:5 ET (3:2, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Tyringe - Kalmar 3:7 (0:2, 1:2, 2:3)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
05.02.2020
19:00Koping - Kumla 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
19:00Nykopings SK - Forshaga 11:1 (6:1, 3:0, 2:0)
19:00Surahammars - Malungs 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Sollentuna - Enkopings 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
05.02.2020
19:00Arlanda - Enkopings 3:5 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2)
19:00Sollentuna - Segeltorps IF 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Tyreso Hanviken - Stromsbro IF 5:8 (2:2, 1:4, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
05.02.2020
19:00Pitea - Hudiksvalls 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Tegs - Ostersund 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
19:00Vallentuna - Borlange 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Vasby - Lindlovens 4:5 ET (2:0, 1:0, 1:4, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Södra    
05.02.2020
19:00Grums - Visby/Roma 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19:00Halmstad - Tranas 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
19:00KRIF hockey - Huddinge 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nybro - Troja/Ljungby 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
19:00Skovde - Mariestads 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
16:45Kryzhani Vovky - Kharkiv AWA.  
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00New York Rangers - Dallas Stars 3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Florida Panthers 3:5 (0:1, 2:0, 1:4)
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Philadelphia Flyers 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
05.02.2020
01:00Boston Bruins - Vancouver Canucks 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche 1:6 (1:2, 0:4, 0:0)
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Montreal Canadiens 4:5 pen. (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00New York Islanders - Dallas Stars 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Vegas Golden Knights 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
01:00Washington Capitals - Los Angeles Kings 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
01:30Ottawa Senators - Anaheim Ducks 2:3 pen. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
02:00Minnesota Wild - Chicago Blackhawks 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
02:00St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes 6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Nashville Predators 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
03:00Arizona Coyotes - Edmonton Oilers 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
03:00Calgary Flames - San Jose Sharks 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
01:30New York Rangers - Toronto Maple Leafs 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)
02:00Chicago Blackhawks - Boston Bruins 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
05.02.2020
01:00Toronto Marlies - Belleville Senators 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
02:00Rockford IceHogs - Texas Stars 5:2 (4:2, 1:0, 0:0)
16:30Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Syracuse Crunch 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
01:00Cleveland Monsters - Rochester Americans 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds 7:4 (3:2, 2:2, 2:0)
01:00Laval Rocket - Utica Comets 5:4 ET (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Binghamton Devils 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
02:00Iowa Wild - Henderson Silver Knights 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
02:00Milwaukee Admirals - Grand Rapids Griffins 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
03:30Bakersfield Condors - Tucson Roadrunners 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
04:00San Jose Barracuda - San Diego Gulls 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
05.02.2020
01:00Maine Mariners - Worcester Railers 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
01:05Indy Fuel - Cincinnati Cyclones 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
01:05Wheeling Nailers - Kansas City 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Kansas City 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
01:30Florida Everblades - Orlando Solar Bears 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
02:05Wichita Thunder - Utah Grizzlies 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USHL    
05.02.2020
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Tri-City Storm 7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Sweden U19 - Switzerland U19 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
19:00Germany U19 - Finland U19 1:9 (0:3, 0:2, 1:4)
05.02.2020
11:00USA U17 - Czech Republic U17 7:3 (3:2, 3:1, 1:0)
15:00Norway U16 - Germany U16 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
15:00Russia U17 - Sweden U17 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15:30Finland U19 - Czech Republic U19 4:3 pen. (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Austria U16 - France U16 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1)
19:00Czech Republic U18 - Finland U18 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
19:00Germany U19 - Sweden U19 4:6 (2:0, 1:1, 1:5)
19:00Russia U18 - Sweden U18 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
05:00Netherlands U20 - China U20 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2)
08:30Belgium U20 - Israel U20 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
12:00South Korea U20 - Croatia U20 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
04:00Canada W - USA W 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)