Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last handball results

Calendar
AustriaAustria: HLA    
18:00Handball Tirol - Ferlach 25:19 (8:9, 17:10)
19:00Linz - HSG Graz 27:25 (16:14, 11:11)
20:20Barnbach/K. - Bregenz 29:25 (13:14, 16:11)
AustriaAustria: WHA Women    
16:30Fuchse W - Perchtoldsdorf W 23:31 (8:14, 15:17)
AustriaAustria: OHB Cup Women    
18:00Hypo NO W - Dornbirn/Schoren W 32:15 (15:8, 17:7)
18:00MGA Handball W - Wr. Neustadt W 19:23 (7:12, 12:11)
BelarusBelarus: Division 1    
13:00BGUFK Minsk - Gomel 22:30 (8:15, 14:15)
13:00Masheka - Kronon 26:32 (11:15, 15:17)
15:30Meshkov Brest - SKA Minsk 35:28 (15:12, 20:16)
BelgiumBelgium: Division 1    
20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Vise 2 28:28  
20:15Gent - Sasja KV 25:33  
20:15Merksem - Houthalen 24:26  
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
13:00Haskovo - Dobrudja 24:26 (11:15, 13:11)
13:00Osam Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna 22:19 (12:10, 10:9)
15:00Chardafon Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Varna 24:23 (11:13, 13:10)
15:00Spartak Varna - NSA Sofia 38:21 (20:7, 18:14)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
17:30Sesvete W - Umag W 26:24 (13:15, 13:9)
18:00Osijek W - Sinj W 22:20 (13:12, 9:8)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:30Dubrovnik - Varazdin 27:26 (17:11, 10:15)
19:00Porec - Zamet 26:23 (14:11, 12:12)
19:00Sesvete - Umag 27:26 (12:13, 15:13)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
20:15Virovitica W - Dugo Selo W 33:33 (18:12, 15:21)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:00Dubrava - Bjelovar 32:23 (15:12, 17:11)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
18:00Split 2010 W - Zrinski W 27:26 (15:12, 12:14)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
19:00Gorica - Vinkovci 32:23 (15:9, 17:14)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
11:00Malomerice - Frydek-Mistek 22:20 (15:13, 7:7)
16:30Dukla Prague - Lovosice 26:26 (15:10, 11:16)
18:00Brno - Karvina 26:23 (14:9, 12:14)
18:00Jicin - Hranice 18:17 (11:8, 7:9)
18:00Zubri - Koprivnice 25:29 (13:14, 12:15)
18:10Nove Veseli - Plzen 24:30 (10:14, 14:16)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
15:00HOJ - Otterup 28:22 (10:10, 18:12)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
16:10GOG - Ribe-Esbjerg 36:28 (18:11, 18:17)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
17:00Roskilde - Skive 27:22 (13:10, 14:12)
19:00Odense - Tonder 27:31 (16:14, 11:17)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
14:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske 28:23 (17:13, 11:10)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
15:30Odder - FIF 24:34 (15:15, 9:19)
18:00Skaering - Sydhavsoerne 25:30 (14:16, 11:14)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
18:00Skjern - Mors 24:27 (10:13, 14:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
03.02.2020
19:00Midtjylland - Skovbakken 33:30 (18:15, 15:15)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
03.02.2020
20:00Fredericia - Kolding 26:25 (13:13, 13:12)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
14:00Viborg W - Aarhus United W 29:20 (14:12, 15:8)
16:00Randers W - Holstebro W 28:22 (13:12, 15:10)
18:00Silkeborg-Voel W - Skanderborg W 22:17 (12:8, 10:9)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
14:30Roskilde W - DHG W 36:32 (16:16, 20:16)
15:00Rodovre W - Gudme HK W 26:30 (14:18, 12:12)
15:00Sonderjyske W - Saeby W 41:23 (19:11, 22:12)
15:00Stjernen W - Ringsted W 26:19  
15:00Vendsyssel W - Hadsten W 31:24 (15:11, 16:13)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
13:00Kehra - HC Tallinn 25:21 (13:7, 12:14)
16:00Granitas Kaunas - Celtnieks Riga 30:26 (13:14, 17:12)
16:00ZTR Zaporozhye - Polva Serviti 0:10 AWA.  
17:00Sviesa - Viljandi 39:23 (17:11, 22:12)
13:00Dobeles Tenax - ZTR Zaporozhye 10:0 AWA.  
13:15Granitas Kaunas - Viljandi 28:22 (15:12, 13:10)
14:00Sviesa - Celtnieks Riga 33:33 (20:18, 13:15)
15:00Polva Serviti - Dragunas Klaipeda 26:29 (15:16, 11:13)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:00Rostov-Don W - Kristiansand W 33:26 (19:15, 14:11)
17:00Gyor W - Buducnost W 26:24 (15:12, 11:12)
14:30CSM Bucuresti W - Metz W 32:27 (16:14, 16:13)
16:50Esbjerg W - Ferencvaros W 29:27 (13:13, 16:14)
17:00Krim W - Brest Bretagne W 25:29 (12:16, 13:13)
17:00Savehof W - Ramnicu Valcea W 17:23 (7:15, 10:8)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
14:00Togliatti W - Bietigheim W 30:25 (12:14, 18:11)
15:00DVSC Schaeffler W - Kastamonu W 32:34 (20:20, 12:14)
15:00Odense W - Erdi W 31:24 (16:9, 15:15)
17:00Corona Brasov W - MKS Perla Lublin W CAN.  
10:30Magura Cisnadiei W - Podravka Vegeta W 29:31 (15:17, 14:14)
14:00Copenhagen W - Siofok KC W 27:28 (15:15, 12:13)
14:00Thuringer W - Most W 40:24 (18:8, 22:16)
17:00Bistrita W - MKS Perla Lublin W 26:20 (17:9, 9:11)
17:00Storhamar W - Herning-Ikast W 26:24 (14:14, 12:10)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women    
16:00Maccabi Rishon W - Bjelovar W 21:33 (9:19, 12:14)
18:00Barros W - Lok. Zagreb W 21:33 (8:13, 13:20)
18:00CS Madeira W - Zajecar W 37:19 (18:9, 19:10)
18:00Poruba W - BM Granollers W 19:32 (14:17, 5:15)
18:30Graz W - Nis W 14:30 (7:17, 7:13)
19:00Guardes W - Zalgiris Kaunas W 30:23 (14:13, 16:10)
20:00JuRo Unirek W - Brixen W 29:24 (15:14, 14:10)
18:00Lok. Zagreb W - Barros W 27:16 (9:5, 18:11)
18:00Zajecar W - CS Madeira W 14:25 (7:14, 7:11)
19:00Zalgiris Kaunas W - Guardes W 34:34 (15:16, 19:18)
EuropeEurope: SEHA Liga    
15:00Nexe - Eurofarm Pelister 23:20 (10:9, 13:11)
15:00CSKA Moscow - Presov 23:31 (13:15, 10:16)
19:00Metaloplastika - Vojvodina 24:25 (14:12, 10:13)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
17:00HK Hodonin W - Banovce W 38:24 (18:11, 20:13)
17:00Veseli W - Slavia Prague W 24:33 (9:17, 15:16)
17:30Olomouc W - Dunajska Streda W 29:27 (16:8, 13:19)
18:00Zlin W - Sporta Hlohovec W 29:22 (14:7, 15:15)
EuropeEurope: BENE-League    
19:00Houten - Vise 27:34  
19:15Aalsmeer - Bocholt 23:30  
20:00Hurry-Up - Limburg Lions 30:29  
20:15Hasselt - Sporting Pelt 25:25  
20:15Tongeren - Bevo HC 26:29  
20:30Haacht - KRAS/Volendam 30:39  
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
15:00BK-46 - AIFK 34:18 (17:6, 17:12)
16:15SIF - Dicken 23:37 (12:16, 11:21)
17:00Cocks - HIFK 27:23 (13:12, 14:11)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja Women    
15:00HIFK W - GRIFK W 32:16 (18:5, 14:11)
18:30SIF W - Dicken W 27:35 (9:16, 18:19)
14:00Atlas W - KyIF W 20:23 (8:12, 12:11)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:30Aix - Nimes 28:26 ET (12:14, 13:11, 3:1)
19:00Montpellier - Selestat 36:15 (17:8, 19:7)
19:00Tremblay - Chartres 30:33 (13:13, 17:20)
20:00St. Raphael - Dunkerque 27:31 (15:17, 12:14)
17:00Nantes - Chambery Savoie 27:24 (13:15, 14:9)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
20:00Besancon W - Nantes W 25:25 (11:15, 14:10)
20:30Merignac W - Dijon W 22:30 (8:13, 14:17)
17:00Fleury Loiret W - Toulon W 33:29 (17:16, 16:13)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Huttenberg - Eisenach 29:27 (12:12, 17:15)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30HSG Wetzlar - Bergischer 27:24 (15:13, 12:11)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19:30Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Konstanz 28:25 (15:14, 13:11)
19:30Coburg 2000 - Aue 24:22 (16:10, 8:12)
19:30Ferndorf - Essen 26:27 (13:15, 13:12)
19:30Rimpar - Krefeld 27:26 (14:13, 13:13)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Nordhorn-Lingen - Ludwigshafen 19:21 (9:9, 10:12)
20:45Hannover-Burgdorf - Kiel 25:32 (13:18, 12:14)
13:30Flensburg-H. - SC Magdeburg 29:23 (14:12, 15:11)
16:00Fuchse Berlin - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 33:27 (17:14, 16:13)
16:00Leipzig - Erlangen 26:21 (13:11, 13:10)
16:00Lemgo - Stuttgart 27:23 (15:11, 12:12)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
17:00Dormagen - Hamburg 32:23 (18:11, 14:12)
17:00Elbflorenz - Hamm-Westfalen 31:28 (19:13, 12:15)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
16:00Buxtehuder SV W - Goppingen W 23:20 (12:9, 11:11)
16:30Blomberg-Lippe W - Bensheim-Auerbach W 40:32 (19:15, 21:17)
18:00Neckarsulmer W - Bad Wildungen W 26:23 (13:11, 13:12)
19:30BVB Dortmund W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W 33:19 (15:12, 18:7)
16:30Oldenburg W - Mainz W 38:32 (18:17, 20:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
17:00Nord Harrislee W - Fuchse Berlin W 17:28 (9:11, 8:17)
17:30TuS Lintfort W - Halle-Neustadt W 31:35 (14:16, 17:19)
18:00Kirchhof W - Waiblingen W 32:24 (17:9, 15:15)
18:15Solingen W - HSG Freiburg W 35:23 (13:15, 22:8)
19:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Werder Bremen W 32:22 (17:13, 15:9)
19:30Herrenberg W - Wuppertal W 35:30  
19:30Nurtingen W - Rodertal W 31:23 (15:8, 16:15)
16:00Leipzig W - Zwickau W 21:20 (11:9, 10:11)
GreeceGreece: A1    
13:00A.S.E. Douka - Pylaias 25:25 (11:10, 14:15)
16:00AEK Athens - Aris 31:23 (17:11, 14:12)
17:00Aeropos Edessas - Filippos Veria 36:19  
17:00Drama - Olympiacos SFP 26:28  
17:00Ionikos - PAOK 26:28  
12:00Diomidis Argous - Faiakas Corfu 26:21 (12:6, 14:15)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
18:00Komloi - Ferencvaros 23:22 (12:12, 11:10)
18:00Mezokovesdi - Dabas 30:32 (15:17, 15:15)
18:00Csurgoi - Szeged 23:26 (11:13, 12:13)
18:00Oroshazi - Gyongyosi 19:29 (10:13, 9:16)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
03.02.2020
19:00Tatabanya - Telekom Veszprem 16:26 (9:14, 7:12)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
17:00Ka Thor W - Afturelding W 30:12 (18:6, 12:6)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
17:00Selfoss - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 29:36 (16:20, 13:16)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
17:30Haukar W - Fram W 22:28 (10:16, 12:12)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
19:00KA - Kopavogur 23:27 (10:14, 13:13)
20:00Stjarnan - IR Reykjavik 26:33 (9:16, 17:17)
21:00FH Hafnarfjordur - Haukar 31:28 (16:15, 15:13)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
16:00Valur W - IBV W 21:19 (11:11, 10:8)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
17:00Fram - Fjolnir 21:20 (10:11, 11:9)
18:15Valur - Afturelding 28:28 (13:13, 15:15)
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
03.02.2020
18:30Ramat Hasharon - MK Beer Sheva 33:33 (16:17, 17:16)
18:30Rehovot - Maccabi Le Zion 28:41 (12:22, 16:19)
19:00Maccabi Dimona - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 26:30  
19:30Hapoel Kiriyat - Hapoel Le Zion 18:28 (10:15, 8:13)
19:30MK Holon - Hapoel Ashdod 27:26 (15:11, 12:15)
19:30Nes Tziona - Bnei Herzliya 34:34 (18:16, 16:18)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:30Sassari - Cologne 34:25 (18:12, 16:13)
18:30Trieste - Conversano 30:31 (16:16, 14:15)
19:00Brixen - Bozen 25:26 (11:15, 14:11)
19:00Meran - Fondi 28:28 (13:15, 15:13)
20:00Pressano - Siena 27:22 (13:10, 14:12)
20:30Cassano - Gaeta 24:23 (11:11, 13:12)
16:00Eppan - Fasano 40:35 (21:14, 19:21)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:30Leno W - Jomi Salerno W 18:33  
17:30Ferrara W - Oderzo W 20:25  
18:15Cassano W - Mestrino W 32:23 (13:11, 19:12)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
13:00Alytaus - Vilnius 25:28 (12:13, 13:15)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: AXA League    
20:15Berchem - Kaerjeng 38:28 (21:11, 17:17)
20:15Diekirch - Differdange 27:28 (12:14, 15:14)
20:15Dudelange - Schifflange 38:22 (21:11, 17:11)
20:15Esch - HB Petange 33:20 (13:12, 20:8)
MaltaMalta: 1st Division    
12:30Luxol - Aloysians 20:30  
14:00Swieqi - HMS 37:15  
15:30Kavallieri - Hamrun 31:40  
17:00Valletta - La Salle 16:32  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:00Arnhem - BFC 31:33  
20:00Havas - Hercules 31:36  
20:30Quintus - KRAS/Volendam 2 31:17  
20:30Waalwijk - Limburg Lions 2 37:29  
20:45Olympia 89 - Aalsmeer 2 30:35  
21:00Hellas - Emmen 27:21  
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
15:00Elverum - Naerbo 34:22 (14:13, 20:9)
15:00Fyllingen - Follo 25:25 (14:13, 11:12)
18:00St. Hallvard - Drammen 30:36 (14:18, 16:18)
17:00Halden - Baekkelaget 27:24 (13:15, 14:9)
18:00Runar - Haslum HK 23:25 (11:11, 12:14)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
17:00Bodo - Viking TIF 26:34 (12:16, 14:18)
17:00LFH09 Lillehammer - Sandnes 22:23 (12:13, 10:10)
17:00Notteroy - Viking Handball 25:23 (12:11, 13:12)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Aker W - Sola W 24:33 (11:13, 13:20)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Falk - Lillestrom 31:28 (14:18, 17:10)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Fana W - Molde W 24:30 (12:11, 12:19)
18:00Oppsal W - Fredrikstad W 31:27 (18:12, 13:15)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Sandefjord TIF - Fjellhammer 17:23 (8:10, 9:13)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
16:00Haslum W - Fyllingen W 38:24 (20:11, 18:13)
16:00Skrim W - Larvik W 22:31 (11:16, 11:15)
17:00Flint Tonsberg W - Forde W 28:17 (14:8, 14:9)
17:00Grane Arendal W - Algard W 26:19 (9:11, 17:8)
18:00Raelingen W - Volda W 28:25 (15:14, 13:11)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
13:00Wisla Plock - Gwardia Opole 26:20 (11:12, 15:8)
17:00MMTS Kwidzyn - Szczecin 35:28 (15:12, 20:16)
17:00Wybrzeze Gdansk - Zabrze 27:32 (14:15, 13:17)
18:30Kalisz - Vive Kielce 22:42 (10:24, 12:18)
16:00Zaglebie - Stal Mielec 32:23 (14:10, 18:13)
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 28:26 (14:14, 14:12)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:00Grudziadz - Tarnow 21:27 (10:13, 11:14)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
16:00Olsztyn - Mazur Sierpc 25:18 (12:7, 13:11)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
17:00Ruch Chorzow W - Start Elblag W 33:35 (18:16, 15:19)
18:00Kobierzyce W - Piotrcovia W 30:24 (11:12, 19:12)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
16:00Benfica - Belenenses 38:31 (19:14, 19:17)
17:00Boa Hora - SC Horta 25:30 (11:15, 14:15)
18:30ABC Braga - Madeira 25:24 (9:12, 16:12)
20:00Maia-Ismai - Gaia 30:34 (15:15, 15:19)
20:30Sporting - Vitoria 36:21 (17:10, 19:11)
20:00Boavista - Porto 20:30 (11:15, 9:15)
PortugalPortugal: 1a Divisao Women    
16:00Maiastars W - Alpendorada W 30:29 (12:11, 18:18)
19:45Colegio de Gaia W - Juvelis W 28:20 (14:12, 14:8)
21:00Benfica W - Assomada W 0:15 AWA.  
22:00Uminho W - Alavarium W 21:28 (11:10, 10:18)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
16:00Timisoara - Potaissa Turda 24:25 (12:11, 12:14)
16:30Buzau - CSM Bacau 28:26 (15:12, 13:14)
17:00Calarasi - Minaur Baia Mare 31:26 (15:8, 16:18)
17:00Resita - Steaua Bucuresti 24:30 (11:16, 13:14)
17:00Vaslui - CSM Focsani 23:22 (9:11, 14:11)
03.02.2020
16:00CSM Bucuresti - CSM Fagaras 35:26 (16:12, 19:14)
17:25Dobrogea Sud - Din. Bucuresti 27:26 (13:11, 14:15)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
17:00Dunarea Braila W - Corona Brasov W CAN.  
10:00Zalau W - SCM Craiova W 26:24 (13:9, 13:15)
16:00Baia Mare W - Cluj W 44:29 (21:13, 23:16)
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
13:30Krasnodar - St. Petersburg 21:29 (9:15, 12:14)
14:00Saratov - Akbuzat 33:30 (16:16, 17:14)
15:00Stavropol - Taganrog 28:25 (14:12, 14:13)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
08:00Alisa Ufa W - Luch W 23:19 (12:10, 11:9)
12:00Stavropol W - Adyif W 39:26 (24:9, 15:17)
03.02.2020
15:00Izhevsk W - Luch W 30:29 (16:19, 14:10)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
18:00Kikinda - Pancevo 32:42 (16:18, 16:24)
18:00Novi Pazar - Rudar Kostolac 24:27 (13:16, 11:11)
19:00Dubocica - Partizan Beograd 22:23 (10:13, 12:10)
20:00Samot - Zeleznicar 32:31 (20:12, 12:19)
18:00Proleter - Obilic Beograd 34:34 (15:20, 19:14)
19:30Crvena zvezda - Spartak Vojput 20:20 (12:11, 8:9)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
18:00Nove Zamky - Topolcany 29:28 (13:12, 16:16)
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Hlohovec 32:23 (21:11, 11:12)
18:00Sala - Modra 36:17 (19:3, 17:14)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
18:00Celje - Maribor 30:19 (13:9, 17:10)
19:00Jeruzalem Ormoz - Krka 29:28 (13:11, 16:17)
19:00Ribnica - RD Izola 30:21 (16:9, 14:12)
17:15Koper - Gorenje 25:26 (10:11, 15:15)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
19:00Aklimat Ptuj W - Koper W 23:31 (12:17, 11:14)
19:00Krka W - Zalec W 22:27 (8:14, 14:13)
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League Women    
05:30Seoul City W - Busan W 19:22 (9:11, 10:11)
07:20Wonderful Samcheok W - Gyeongnam DC W 24:25 (13:12, 11:13)
05:30Gwangju City W - Colorful Daegu W 23:23 (12:15, 11:8)
07:20Incheon City W - Sugar Gliders W 20:26 (10:11, 10:15)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
18:30Cordoba - Torrelavega 26:28 (11:14, 15:14)
19:00Bordils - Alcobendas 25:28 (15:13, 10:15)
19:30Amenabar - Antequera 25:24 (15:10, 10:14)
12:30Zamora - Barcelona II 28:28 (18:15, 10:13)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
12:00BM Sinfin - Benidorm 36:31 (17:16, 19:15)
12:00Cuenca - Huesca 24:23 (13:12, 11:11)
12:30Anaitasuna - Atl. Valladolid 27:22 (13:10, 14:12)
19:30Granollers - Puente Genil 28:21 (14:10, 14:11)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
19:00La Calzada W - Tenerife W 29:24  
19:30Gran Canaria W - Aula Valladolid W 21:22 (9:11, 12:11)
12:10Zuazo Barakaldo W - Bera Bera W 16:29 (12:15, 4:14)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
16:00IFK Ystads - Kristianstad 27:23 (12:13, 15:10)
15:00Alingsas - Ystads IF 26:25 (11:14, 15:11)
15:00Lugi - Skovde 25:25 (14:11, 11:14)
15:00Varberg - Onnereds 22:26 (8:12, 14:14)
16:00Guif - Hallby 29:30 (14:16, 15:14)
03.02.2020
19:00Malmo - Helsingborg 28:25 (11:11, 17:14)
19:00Savehof - Redbergslids 29:29 (13:15, 16:14)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Amo HK - Tyreso 33:26 (17:8, 16:18)
16:00Torslanda - Linkoping 32:29 (13:11, 19:18)
03.02.2020
18:30Skanela - Karlskrona 24:26 (14:14, 10:12)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
14:00Skuru W - Kungalvs W 30:16 (16:7, 14:9)
14:00Vasteras W - Skara W 29:29 (12:16, 17:13)
15:00Heid W - H 65 Hoor W 27:30 (14:11, 13:19)
16:00Skovde W - Onnereds W 30:29 (15:17, 15:12)
16:45Boden W - Lugi W 22:29 (13:13, 9:16)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Tyreso W - Hellton W 23:19 (13:9, 10:10)
15:00Skanela W - Karra W 28:28 (13:12, 15:16)
16:10Nacka W - Hallby W 24:24 (10:10, 14:14)
17:30Aranas W - Drott Halmstad W 31:24 (16:18, 15:6)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
18:00Kadetten - Wacker Thun 30:22 (15:9, 15:13)
18:00RTV Basel - St. Gallen 24:29 (13:12, 11:17)
18:00TV Endingen - HC Kriens 24:29 (5:17, 19:12)
18:00Zurich - Suhr Aarau 14:22 (7:10, 7:12)
17:00Pfadi Winterthur - Bern 31:20 (14:9, 17:11)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
16:00Izmir BSB W - Muratpasa W 22:26 (12:14, 10:12)
11:00Mardin W - Yenimahalle W 23:29 (11:15, 12:14)
13:00Uskudar W - Pazarspor W 50:27 (20:13, 30:14)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
11:00Spor Toto - Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor 29:26 (14:13, 15:13)
12:30Beykoz Bld. - Guneysu 30:29 (16:14, 14:15)
14:00Besiktas - Goztepe 39:19 (18:10, 21:9)
14:00Izmir BB - Antalyaspor 19:33 (10:19, 9:14)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague    
14:00CSKA Kiev - Odessa 31:41 (14:17, 17:24)
16:00Motor Zaporozhye - Portovik 41:22 (20:13, 21:9)
16:30SKA Lviv - ZTR Burevisnik 30:29 (17:16, 13:13)