Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last basketball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Platense - Boca Juniors 57:48 (27:19, 30:29)
01:30Argentino - San Lorenzo 71:97 (32:46, 39:51)
01:30San Martin - Weber Bahia 95:66 (45:18, 50:48)
02:00Olimpico - Penarol 83:79 (39:36, 44:43)
02:00Obras Sanitarias - Atenas 101:76 (46:30, 55:46)
01.02.2020
00:00Libertad - San Lorenzo 70:80 (34:38, 36:42)
01:30Estudiantes - Comunicaciones Mercedes 74:81 (36:36, 38:45)
02:00La Union - Weber Bahia 107:93 (47:32, 60:61)
02:00Quimsa - Penarol 107:102 (55:52, 52:50)
01:00Hispano Americano - Atenas 75:83 (26:37, 49:46)
02:00Olimpico - Argentino 92:81 (38:35, 54:46)
AsiaAsia: ABL   
12:00Mono Vampire - Alab Pilipinas 92:100 ET (40:38, 45:47, 7:15)
13:00Eastern Long Lions - Singapore Slingers 67:73 (40:32, 27:41)
01.02.2020
08:00Formosa Dreamers - Malaysia Dragons 85:79 (36:37, 49:42)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
07:30New Zealand Breakers - Adelaide 113:89 (49:45, 64:44)
10:00Cairns - The Hawks 99:75 (57:40, 42:35)
01.02.2020
07:30Brisbane Bullets - Melbourne United 87:83 (38:47, 49:36)
10:00Perth - Sydney 110:100 (60:52, 50:48)
05:00The Hawks - New Zealand Breakers 52:65 (34:50, 18:15)
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
09:05Sydney W - Bendigo W 78:68 (37:36, 41:32)
09:35Adelaide Lightning W - Perth Lynx W 75:74 (41:39, 34:35)
01.02.2020
07:05Canberra Capitals W - Adelaide Lightning W 73:71 (37:36, 36:35)
09:05Melbourne Boomers W - Perth Lynx W 104:75 (54:31, 50:44)
09:05Southside W - Sydney W 78:61 (40:30, 38:31)
09:05Townsville W - Bendigo W 69:89 (27:39, 42:50)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
01.02.2020
17:00Mistelbach - Furstenfeld 59:100 (27:59, 32:41)
18:00BBC Nord - Wagram 89:73 (48:27, 41:46)
18:00Jennersdorf - Celovec 81:75 (37:35, 44:40)
18:00Worthersee Piraten - Raiders Tirol 84:60 (39:30, 45:30)
18:30Dornbirn Lions - Basket Flames 89:69 (35:36, 54:33)
19:30Salzburg - Mattersburg 71:76 (40:38, 31:38)
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
01.02.2020
17:00Kapfenberg Bulls - St. Polten 89:71 (43:32, 46:39)
19:30Vienna Timberwolves - Klosterneuburg Dukes 60:84 (34:45, 26:39)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
01.02.2020
11:30Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Impuls 58:57 (33:28, 25:29)
13:00Brest - SDUSHOR Minsk 91:67 (45:30, 46:37)
13:00Rguor Minsk - Prinemanye 56:74 (37:35, 19:39)
14:00Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Grodno 83:71 (49:43, 34:28)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Mechelen - Oostende 79:78 (40:36, 39:42)
01.02.2020
20:30Okapi Aalstar - Leuven Bears 82:58 (37:29, 45:29)
20:30Spirou Charleroi - Limburg 86:76 (39:29, 47:47)
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
01.02.2020
20:30Antwerp W - Kortrijk W 76:81 (46:33, 30:48)
20:30Laarne W - Charleroi W 78:81 (46:34, 32:47)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
19:00Leotar Trebinje - Igokea 75:111 (40:59, 35:52)
01.02.2020
18:00Promo - Mrkonjic Grad 86:80 (37:42, 49:38)
18:00Spars Sarajevo - Capljina 81:84 ET (41:43, 31:29, 9:12)
18:00Vogosca Sarajevo - Kakanj 84:105 (35:57, 49:48)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
00:00Bauru - Rio Claro 104:76 (50:36, 54:40)
00:00Mogi - Franca 83:82 (43:30, 40:52)
00:00Botafogo - Unifacisa 76:81 (37:40, 39:41)
00:00Sao Jose - Cearense 83:104 (47:54, 36:50)
01.02.2020
00:00Sao Paulo - Paulistano 75:74 (29:43, 46:31)
01:10Flamengo - Minas 91:95 ET (36:28, 40:48, 15:19)
16:50Franca - Corinthians Paulista 94:83 (48:36, 46:47)
20:00Botafogo - Cearense 86:72 (48:37, 38:35)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
01.02.2020
17:00Academic - Chernomorets 99:94 (48:50, 51:44)
17:00Academic Bultex - Lukoil Levski 81:107 (38:53, 43:54)
17:00Balkan - Spartak Pleven 100:75 (50:42, 50:33)
17:00Cherno More - Beroe 79:89 (39:45, 40:44)
17:00Rilski Sportist - Yambol 93:64 (43:36, 50:28)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01:00KW Titans - London 113:110 ET (47:37, 51:61, 15:12)
01:00London - KW Titans 104:91 (44:48, 60:43)
01:00Windsor - Sudbury 104:117 (38:59, 66:58)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
02:00Brock - York 94:81 (49:32, 45:49)
02:00Ryerson - McMaster 116:95 (66:40, 50:55)
02:00Concordia - Bishop's 91:74 (41:34, 50:40)
02:00UQAM - Laval 86:85 (39:40, 47:45)
04:00Alberta - Calgary 70:69  
01.02.2020
01:00Cape Breton - Dalhousie 74:83 (26:37, 48:46)
01:00StFX - Acadia 96:59 (44:31, 52:28)
02:00Laurentian - Algoma 104:78 (54:37, 50:41)
02:00Nipissing - Guelph 82:80 (42:34, 40:46)
02:00Ontario Univ. - Laurier 61:101 (23:51, 38:50)
02:00Queens - Waterloo 79:46 (42:25, 37:21)
02:00Thompson Rivers - UFV 91:100  
02:00Toronto - Lakehead 80:84  
02:00West. Ontario Univ. - Carleton 81:106  
02:00Windsor - University of Ottawa 66:95  
03:00Brandon - Trinity Western 96:93  
03:00Regina - UNBC 90:58  
03:00Saskatchewan - UBC Okanagan 94:86  
03:00Winnipeg - Mount Royal 77:72  
04:00MacEwan - Lethbridge 76:82 (32:42, 44:40)
05:00Victoria - Manitoba 82:74 (27:26, 55:48)
21:00McMaster - York 95:72 (51:33, 44:39)
21:30Laval - UQAM 70:80 (42:31, 28:49)
00:00Winnipeg - Mount Royal 107:95 (47:58, 60:37)
01:00Cape Breton - StFX 116:117 ET (40:48, 54:46, 22:23)
01:00Saint Marys - Memorial 77:66 (30:33, 47:33)
01:00UNB - UPEI 83:72 (37:30, 46:42)
02:00Bishop's - Concordia 89:77 (37:39, 52:38)
02:00Brandon - Trinity Western 102:84 (55:50, 47:34)
02:00Laurentian - Guelph 87:65 (36:34, 51:31)
02:00Nipissing - Algoma 79:67 (32:33, 47:34)
02:00Ontario Univ. - Waterloo 80:98 (38:49, 42:49)
02:00Queens - Laurier 89:87 ET (43:41, 40:42, 6:4)
02:00Ryerson - Brock 87:55 (53:28, 34:27)
02:00Saskatchewan - UBC Okanagan 83:58 (39:32, 44:26)
02:00Toronto - Lakehead 82:84 (38:39, 44:45)
02:00West. Ontario Univ. - University of Ottawa 70:88 (38:44, 32:44)
02:00Windsor - Carleton 64:109 (29:48, 35:61)
03:00Calgary - Alberta 87:103 (40:55, 47:48)
03:00MacEwan - Lethbridge 56:87 (24:40, 32:47)
03:00Regina - UNBC 78:67 (42:26, 36:41)
04:00Thompson Rivers - UFV 73:82 (40:45, 33:37)
04:00Victoria - Manitoba 83:91 (47:34, 36:57)
ChileChile: LNB   
00:30Deportes Castro - Valdivia 67:70 (42:32, 25:38)
00:30Puerto Montt - Las Animas 86:90 (42:35, 44:55)
00:30Quilicura - Puente Alto 81:79 (35:41, 46:38)
00:00Catolica - Las Animas 66:59 (32:29, 34:30)
00:00CD Puerto Varas - Ancud 69:78 (44:32, 25:46)
00:00Leones Quilpue - Puerto Montt 83:94 (34:43, 49:51)
00:00Puente Alto - Temuco 63:74 (31:27, 32:47)
00:00Quilicura - U. De Concepcion 81:94 (39:50, 42:44)
00:00Valdivia - Deportes Castro 88:69 (43:32, 45:37)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
20:00Furnir - Alkar 88:81 (42:40, 46:41)
01.02.2020
13:00Osijek - Split 99:103 (47:61, 52:42)
19:00Zabok - Gorica 82:63 (35:32, 47:31)
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
18:00Apollon - Apoel BC 72:59 (39:25, 33:34)
01.02.2020
16:00AEL - Apop Paphou 63:54 (35:19, 28:35)
18:45Keravnos - Omonia 73:61 (41:27, 32:34)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
01.02.2020
17:00Nymburk - Pardubice 109:87 (46:48, 63:39)
17:45Kolin - NH Ostrava 106:92 (52:36, 54:56)
18:30Hradec Kralove - Brno 76:85 (33:42, 43:43)
20:00Svitavy - USK Prague 76:94 (44:55, 32:39)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
18:15Chance U19 W - Hradec Kralove W 44:92 (22:38, 22:54)
18:30Trutnov W - USK Prague W 64:126 (28:65, 36:61)
01.02.2020
15:30KP Brno W - Zabiny Brno W 55:59 (34:36, 21:23)
17:00Slovanka W - Slavia Prague W 48:82 (18:47, 30:35)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
18:45Horsens - Randers 105:107 ET (50:47, 48:51, 7:9)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
01.02.2020
14:30Amager W - Sisu W 92:68 (50:21, 42:47)
15:00Vaerlose W - Horsholm W 66:94 (32:51, 34:43)
EuropeEurope: EWBL Women   
16:30Nika Siktivkar W - Tsmoki Minsk W 69:75 (41:42, 28:33)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
18:00Khimki M. - CSKA Moscow 69:78 (32:40, 37:38)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
18:00Parnu - Tallinna Kalev 93:89 (41:38, 52:51)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
19:30Alba Berlin - Fenerbahce 70:74 (41:33, 29:41)
20:00Olympiacos - Baskonia 80:70 (43:37, 37:33)
20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid 77:81 (38:36, 39:45)
20:45Lyon-Villeurbanne - Zalgiris Kaunas 74:79 (27:30, 47:49)
21:00Barcelona - Zenit Petersburg 90:72 (53:35, 37:37)
21:15Olimpia Milano - Bayern 79:78 (38:45, 41:33)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
18:00Rapla - BK Ogre 75:89 (40:46, 35:43)
18:30VEF Riga - Valmiera Glass Via 102:84 (48:50, 54:34)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
19:00Crvena zvezda mts - Anadolu Efes 78:85 (30:51, 48:34)
21:00Valencia - Panathinaikos 94:87 (55:45, 39:42)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
01.02.2020
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Ventspils 84:105 (39:55, 45:50)
17:00TAL TECH - Jurmala 76:73 (36:30, 40:43)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
20:00Zadar - Mornar Bar 83:89 (36:47, 47:42)
01.02.2020
17:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Cibona 69:77 (35:46, 34:31)
19:00FMP Beograd - Cedevita Olimpija 100:105 ET (42:51, 48:39, 10:15)
EuropeEurope: ABA League 2   
18:00Borac - Split 90:60 (44:33, 46:27)
18:00Rogaska - Sutjeska 64:97 (32:43, 32:54)
19:00MZT Skopje - Helios Domzale 85:89 (47:39, 38:50)
19:00Spars Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 66:64 (32:32, 34:32)
EuropeEurope: WABA League Women   
16:30Montana 2003 W - Partizan W 90:67 (52:32, 38:35)
17:30Beroe W - Partizan W 70:59 (41:22, 29:37)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
01.02.2020
16:00TTT Riga W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W 103:60 (61:41, 42:19)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
17:30Kouvot Kouvola - Kataja 81:73 (47:36, 34:37)
01.02.2020
16:00Kobrat - Salon Vilpas 84:107 (50:55, 34:52)
16:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - KTP Kotka Basket 91:82 ET (38:32, 35:41, 18:9)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
17:30HBA W - Kouvottaret W 74:88 (34:45, 40:43)
17:30PeKa W - HyPo W 100:51 (55:27, 45:24)
01.02.2020
12:00Tapiolan Honka W - Lappeenranta W 79:71 (35:27, 44:44)
16:00Forssan Alku W - Vimpelin Veto W 65:74 (21:33, 44:41)
17:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - Espoo Team W 68:90 (37:37, 31:53)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Le Portel - Cholet 71:78 (34:36, 37:42)
01.02.2020
18:30Monaco - Boulazac 86:71 (46:28, 40:43)
20:00Chalon/Saone - Le Mans 84:83 (33:47, 51:36)
20:00Chalons-Reims - Lyon-Villeurbanne 66:68 (32:43, 34:25)
20:00Elan Bearnais - Strasbourg 74:73 (29:43, 45:30)
20:00Nanterre - Roanne 108:79 (51:36, 57:43)
20:00Orleans - Levallois 85:84 (42:39, 43:45)
20:30Limoges - Gravelines-Dunkerque 77:71 (42:37, 35:34)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Aix Maurienne - Evreux 73:75 (43:31, 30:44)
20:00Denain-Voltaire - Souffelweyersheim 68:74 (37:37, 31:37)
20:00Fos-sur-Mer - Antibes 59:74 (27:36, 32:38)
20:00Gries Oberhoffen - Poitiers 88:97 (33:58, 55:39)
20:00Saint Quentin - Quimper 65:80 (31:46, 34:34)
20:00St. Chamond - Ada Blois 78:85 (39:40, 39:45)
20:00Vichy-Clermont - Nantes 89:93 (47:39, 42:54)
20:30Rouen - Nancy 75:88 (34:40, 41:48)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
01.02.2020
13:00Mgzavrebi Tbilisi - Cactus Tbilisi 84:86 (42:45, 42:41)
15:30Batumi RSU - TSU Hyunda 96:79 (62:36, 34:43)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
01.02.2020
18:00Gottingen - Syntainics MBC 107:95 (62:45, 45:50)
20:30Crailsheim Merlins - Bonn 85:66 (44:32, 41:34)
20:30Ludwigsburg - Vechta 85:78 (47:28, 38:50)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
01.02.2020
18:00Dresden - Schwelm 66:62 (38:23, 28:39)
18:00RSV Eintracht - Itzehoe 58:76 (25:40, 33:36)
19:00Bernau - Wedel 66:74 (33:40, 33:34)
19:00Dusseldorf - Oldenburg Juniors 89:92 (53:46, 36:46)
19:00Frankfurt 2 - Giessen Rackelos 2 104:82 (48:42, 56:40)
19:00Hanau - Bayern 2 61:56 (31:18, 30:38)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
01.02.2020
19:00Kirchheim - Panthers Schwenningen 75:83 (38:45, 37:38)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
01.02.2020
19:00Oberhaching - Lowen 94:84 (35:36, 59:48)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
01.02.2020
19:00Phoenix Hagen - Nurnberger 87:100 (42:45, 45:55)
19:30Artland - Jena 77:66 (36:28, 41:38)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
01.02.2020
19:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Elchingen 53:80 (23:52, 30:28)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
01.02.2020
19:30Paderborn - Heidelberg 94:96 (48:42, 46:54)
19:30PS Karlsruhe - Chemnitz 69:75 (38:40, 31:35)
19:30Rostock - Leverkusen 92:85 (45:47, 47:38)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
19:30XCYDE Angels W - TK Hannover W 82:59 (41:28, 41:31)
01.02.2020
17:30Heidelberg W - Herner W 62:63 (39:35, 23:28)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
01.02.2020
14:45Larisa - Ionikos 82:72 (39:32, 43:40)
14:45Lavrio - Peristeri 75:61 (37:30, 38:31)
14:45Panionios - Iraklis 60:76 (28:37, 32:39)
16:45Promitheas - Ifaistos Limnou 81:61 (41:28, 40:33)
GreeceGreece: A2   
01.02.2020
16:00Agriniou - Dafni Dafniou 69:68 (35:36, 34:32)
16:00Amyntas - Koroivos 89:87 ET (44:40, 37:41, 8:6)
16:00Anatolia - Pagrati 108:99 ET (47:40, 32:39, 29:20)
16:00Apollon Patras - Oiakas Nafpliou 77:82 (50:39, 27:43)
16:00AS Karditsas - Psychikou 79:55 (43:25, 36:30)
16:00Diagoras Driopideon - AO Triton 74:89 (33:37, 41:52)
16:00Eleftheroupoli - Filippos Veroi 86:74 (48:34, 38:40)
16:00Olympiacos B - Harilaos Trikoupis 72:71 (35:30, 37:41)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00Szolnoki Olaj - Zalakeramia 73:78 (39:39, 34:39)
01.02.2020
14:45Kormend - Pecsi VSK 79:80 (47:40, 32:40)
18:00Alba Fehervar - KTE-Duna 80:90 (44:36, 36:54)
18:00Jaszberenyi - Szedeak 81:75 (48:36, 33:39)
18:00OSE Lions - Szombathely 87:84 (50:45, 37:39)
18:00Soproni KC - Kaposvari 101:96 ET (42:45, 31:28, 28:23)
19:00Atomeromu Paks - DEAC 74:75 (42:35, 32:40)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
01.02.2020
16:00Ujbuda BEAC W - Miskolc W 77:83 (33:42, 44:41)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
20:15Haukar - Thorl 92:86 (41:44, 51:42)
20:15KR Basket - IR 120:92 (63:55, 57:37)
20:15Thor AK Akureyri - Tindastoll 86:96 (42:50, 44:46)
19:30Grindavik - Fjolnir 91:75 (53:38, 38:37)
21:15Stjarnan - Njardvik 89:84 (36:38, 53:46)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
09:00NSH Jakarta - Pacific Caesar Surabaya 90:81 (44:44, 46:37)
11:00Satria Muda - Hangtuah 81:72 (43:22, 38:50)
13:00Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Indonesia Patriots 74:93 (40:50, 34:43)
01.02.2020
07:00Louvre Surabaya - Satya Wacana 77:74 (41:29, 36:45)
09:00Hangtuah - Pelita Jaya 65:84 (29:41, 36:43)
11:00Prawira Bandung - Satria Muda 65:69 ET (26:25, 39:40, 0:4)
13:00Indonesia Patriots - NSH Jakarta 89:93 (49:43, 40:50)
05:30Satya Wacana - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta 91:88 (42:37, 49:51)
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
01.02.2020
20:00Killester - Dublin 72:60  
20:00Neptune - Eanna 112:107 ET  
20:00Templeogue - Tralee Warriors 81:82  
20:00UCD Marian - Maree 78:56 (48:22, 30:34)
20:15KCYMS - DCU Saints 79:77  
20:30Moycullen - Belfast 96:89  
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
12:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 80:91 (35:41, 45:50)
01.02.2020
17:15Hapoel Eilat - Maccabi Tel Aviv 86:81 (31:38, 55:43)
19:00Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Holon 82:69 (37:43, 45:26)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Leumit   
01.02.2020
18:45Maccabi Raanana - Bnei Herzliya 90:104 (50:52, 40:52)
19:30Galil Elyon - Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin 85:87 ET (38:36, 40:42, 7:9)
19:30Hapoel Ramat Gan - Elitzur Ashkelon 96:84 (57:42, 39:42)
19:30H. Hevel Modiin - M. Hod Hasharon 81:87 (39:44, 42:43)
19:30Ramat Hasharon - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya 85:83 (44:41, 41:42)
20:00H. Afula - Elitzur Yavne 66:67 (34:35, 32:32)
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
01.02.2020
20:30Brindisi - Olimpia Milano 74:77 (34:32, 40:45)
20:45Virtus Bologna - Pesaro 106:89 (52:47, 54:42)
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
01.02.2020
15:30Virtus Bologna W - Empoli W 71:62 (38:30, 33:32)
16:00San Giovanni W - Ragusa W 92:86 (43:42, 49:44)
17:30Palermo W - San Martino W 84:89 (34:38, 50:51)
19:00Venezia W - Broni W 89:66 (40:33, 49:33)
20:30Battipaglia W - Vigarano W 63:73 (33:35, 30:38)
20:30Schio W - Lucca W 82:51 (48:27, 34:24)
21:00BK Costa W - Fixi Piramis Torino W 72:59 (31:26, 41:33)
JapanJapan: B.League   
10:30Shimane - Chiba 79:90 (44:51, 35:39)
11:05Brave Thunders - Alvark 86:76 (35:37, 51:39)
01.02.2020
05:30Shimane - Chiba 64:79 (36:38, 28:41)
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Niigata 83:55 (45:21, 38:34)
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Shiga 82:57 (40:30, 42:27)
07:05Yokohama - Osaka 75:70 (33:38, 42:32)
08:05Brave Thunders - Alvark 68:72 (38:46, 30:26)
09:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - Ryukyu 75:73 ET (38:37, 28:29, 9:7)
10:05Akita - Kyoto 70:73 (33:42, 37:31)
10:05NeoPhoenix - Utsunomiya Brex 75:94 (29:50, 46:44)
10:05Toyama - Hokkaido 77:72 (29:41, 48:31)
05:05Toyama - Hokkaido 80:88 (39:41, 41:47)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
09:00Kazygurt - BC Almaty 84:76 (46:29, 38:47)
11:00Pavlodar - Atyrau 2 96:74 (58:35, 38:39)
13:00Bars Petropavlovsk - BC Almaty 2 89:76 (49:31, 40:45)
05:00Kazygurt - Pavlodar 109:79 (40:37, 69:42)
07:00Bars Petropavlovsk - Atyrau 2 85:65 (46:25, 39:40)
09:30BC Almaty - BC Almaty 2 100:82 (44:41, 56:41)
01.02.2020
05:00Bars Petropavlovsk - Kazygurt 83:110 (38:28, 45:82)
07:00Pavlodar - BC Almaty 82:78 (38:47, 44:31)
09:30BC Almaty 2 - Atyrau 2 69:88 (34:46, 35:42)
05:00Kazygurt - BC Almaty 2 80:71 (53:32, 27:39)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Peja - Lipjani 108:71 (60:37, 48:34)
19:00Z-Mobile Prishtina - Feronikeli 86:82 (41:39, 45:43)
01.02.2020
17:00Bashkimi - Prizreni 101:92 ET (39:40, 47:46, 15:6)
19:00Trepca - Peja 95:79 (41:30, 54:49)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
01.02.2020
16:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Zalgiris Kaunas 74:77 (46:41, 28:36)
16:00Rytas - Siauliai 96:75 (49:29, 47:46)
17:00CBet - Neptunas 85:95 (44:40, 41:55)
17:15Lietkabelis - Nevezis-OPTIBET 85:69 (43:28, 42:41)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
17:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Sakiai Vytis 78:76 (39:39, 39:37)
17:00Ezerunas - Silales Lusis 92:75 (45:37, 47:38)
17:00Klaipedos Neptunas - Telsiai 82:76 (43:35, 39:41)
17:00Perlas - Suduva-Mantinga 96:113 (47:53, 49:60)
17:00Taurages Krepsinio - Mazeikiai 84:93 (44:48, 40:45)
17:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Silute 64:86 (30:45, 34:41)
17:30Palanga - Gargzdu 73:80 (34:37, 39:43)
01.02.2020
15:00Gargzdu - Jonavos Sintek 83:64 (46:30, 37:34)
15:00Mazeikiai - Palanga 96:84 (46:46, 50:38)
15:00Silales Lusis - Taurages Krepsinio 77:75 (41:33, 36:42)
15:00Silute - Delikatesas Joniskis 81:77 (41:40, 40:37)
15:00Suduva-Mantinga - Zalgiris Kaunas 2 74:89 (40:43, 34:46)
15:00Telsiai - Perlas 90:63 (48:24, 42:39)
18:30Sakiai Vytis - Klaipedos Neptunas 93:86 (48:42, 45:44)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:00Michoacan - Soles 86:85 (50:49, 36:36)
03:30Fuerza Regia - Mineros 82:72 (40:44, 42:28)
03:15Soles - Michoacan 88:84 (48:39, 40:45)
03:30Mineros - Fuerza Regia 85:70 (43:40, 42:30)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
01.02.2020
15:00Ibar Rozaje - Primorje 87:70 (40:28, 47:42)
18:00Lovcen Cetinje - Studentski Centar 87:81 (43:34, 44:47)
18:05Tivat - Danilovgrad 80:75 (33:36, 47:39)
NetherlandsNetherlands: NBB Cup   
19:30Amsterdam - Leeuwarden 67:71  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
20:00Den Bosch - Feyenoord 91:62 (43:27, 48:35)
01.02.2020
19:30Den Helder - Amsterdam 77:73 (39:32, 38:41)
20:00BAL Weert - Feyenoord 77:61 (44:33, 33:28)
20:00Den Bosch - Zwolle 71:57 (40:35, 31:22)
20:00Leiden - Donar Groningen 81:73 (41:35, 40:38)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
01.02.2020
18:00Euro Nickel - MZT Skopje 2 80:65 (33:35, 47:30)
18:00Kozuv - Gostivar 87:82 (38:43, 49:39)
18:00Rabotnicki - FMP Akademija 88:60 (45:32, 43:28)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
01.02.2020
14:30Asker W - Ulriken W 45:68 (15:28, 30:40)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
01.02.2020
15:00Nidaros Jets - Kongsberg Miners 79:101 (34:50, 45:51)
17:00Ammerud - Tromso 86:89 (48:40, 38:49)
17:00Asker - Gimle 73:83 (31:29, 42:54)
17:00Froya - Fyllingen 91:81 (45:46, 46:35)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
17:45Spojnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot 78:69 (30:33, 48:36)
01.02.2020
17:30Lublin - Szczecin 88:65 (44:39, 44:26)
19:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza 87:77 (49:41, 38:36)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
18:00Leszno - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 94:79 (46:45, 48:34)
01.02.2020
17:30Kutno - Poznan CAN.  
18:00Czarni Slupsk - Krosno 93:74 (46:39, 47:35)
18:00GKS Tychy - Poli. Opolska 88:84 (39:44, 49:40)
18:00Pruszkow - Pogon Prudnik 74:75 (43:36, 31:39)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
18:00Wisla Can-Pack W - Gorzow W 65:77 (32:43, 33:34)
01.02.2020
17:00Artego Bydgoszcz W - AZS Poznan W 94:56 (52:30, 42:26)
17:00Uniw. Gdanski W - Lublin W 79:83 (46:41, 33:42)
18:00Widzew Lodz W - Arka Gdynia W 72:84 (38:34, 34:50)
18:10Torun W - Sleza Wroclaw W 64:81 (38:37, 26:44)
19:00Polkowice W - Politech. Gdanska W 100:64 (44:29, 56:35)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
22:30Ovarense W - Natacao W 87:65 (48:29, 39:36)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
01.02.2020
17:00CAB Madeira - Galitos 82:72 (46:33, 36:39)
17:00Sporting CP - Benfica 81:75 (37:43, 44:32)
17:00Terceira - Ovarense 79:111 (41:62, 38:49)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
01.02.2020
17:30AD Vagos W - Benfica W 52:65 (28:36, 24:29)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
01.02.2020
19:00Barreirense - Vitoria 72:73 (34:36, 38:37)
19:00Illiabum - Maia 93:60 (35:28, 58:32)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
01.02.2020
19:30Quinta Dos Lombos W - Carnide C.C. W 75:47 (39:24, 36:23)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
01.02.2020
22:00FC Porto - Lusitania 85:64 (44:27, 41:37)
22:00Oliveirense - Esgueira 88:82 (35:39, 53:43)
QatarQatar: QBL   
14:00Al-Rayyan - Al Khor 85:78 (50:33, 35:45)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
16:00CSBT Alexandria W - CSU Rookies Oradea W 86:36 (44:24, 42:12)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
17:00SCM Craiova - Municipal Galati 85:67 (46:34, 39:33)
17:30Athletic Constanta - Sighetu Marmatiei 101:86 (55:38, 46:48)
19:00CSM Medias - CSM Focsani 93:87 (47:39, 46:48)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
01.02.2020
10:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Mures W 64:67 ET (36:32, 24:28, 4:7)
14:30Cluj Napoca W - Olimpia Brasov W 91:80 (47:33, 44:47)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
01.02.2020
17:00BCM Pitesti - Voluntari 97:89 ET (35:43, 50:42, 12:4)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
01.02.2020
17:00Phoenix Constanta W - CSU Rookies Oradea W 89:39 (55:17, 34:22)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
01.02.2020
17:30CSM Targu Jiu - Miercurea Ciuc 85:77 (37:39, 48:38)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
01.02.2020
18:00Agronomia Bucuresti W - Targu Secuiesc W 40:53 (24:21, 16:32)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
01.02.2020
18:00Cluj Napoca - CSU Sibiu 90:98 (33:44, 57:54)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
01.02.2020
18:00Sfantu Gheorghe W - FCC ICIM Arad W 61:50 (38:9, 23:41)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
01.02.2020
19:30CSM Oradea - Dinamo Bucharest 73:69 (30:30, 43:39)
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
01.02.2020
18:00Zielona Gora - Nizhny Novgorod 103:108 ET (47:44, 42:45, 14:19)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
15:00Ufimets Ufa - CSKA Moscow 2 74:70 (32:46, 42:24)
17:00Samara - Dome-Springs Izhevsk 82:64 (55:37, 27:27)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
01.02.2020
12:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Kursk W 65:82 (39:46, 26:36)
12:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - MBA Moscow W 84:55 (45:25, 39:30)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
18:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - Kolubara 82:91 (54:50, 28:41)
01.02.2020
13:00Mladost Zemun - KK Dunav 83:73 (45:37, 38:36)
19:00KK Dynamic - Napredak Aleksinac 81:77 (40:40, 41:37)
19:00Sloboda - Zlatibor Cajetina 78:73 (37:25, 41:48)
19:00Tamis - Borac 84:79 (38:41, 46:38)
19:30KK Metalac - Vrsac 103:66 (54:25, 49:41)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
01.02.2020
18:00BK Svit - BC Prievidza 87:76 (47:49, 40:27)
18:00Levice - BKM Lucenec 84:79 (42:46, 42:33)
18:00Spisski Rytieri - MBK Handlova 72:67 (37:40, 35:27)
18:00Zilina - MBK Komarno 91:74 (54:41, 37:33)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
01.02.2020
18:00Piestanske Cajky W - Dubcek Bratislava W 69:48 (37:20, 32:28)
18:00Young Angels Kosice W - Samorin W 81:68 (43:28, 38:40)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
01.02.2020
19:00Podcetrtek - Zlatorog Lasko 98:75 (55:42, 43:33)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
20:00Ledita W - Konjice W 68:52 (40:12, 28:40)
01.02.2020
17:00Jezica W - Triglav W 74:56 (31:38, 43:18)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:00Wonju DB - Mobis Phoebus 81:77 (39:40, 42:37)
11:00Goyang - LG Sakers 68:70 (31:30, 37:40)
11:00Seoul Thunders - KCC Egis 70:77 (29:43, 41:34)
01.02.2020
07:00Sonic Boom - Incheon 73:84 (37:40, 36:44)
09:00Mobis Phoebus - Anyang 73:80 (36:41, 37:39)
09:00Seoul Knights - Wonju DB 91:74 (42:35, 49:39)
SpainSpain: ACB   
01.02.2020
18:00Basket Zaragoza - Murcia 80:70 (47:26, 33:44)
18:00Obradoiro CAB - Manresa 97:83 (54:32, 43:51)
20:30Unicaja - Baskonia 82:72 (40:37, 42:35)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20:00Real Canoe - Caceres 95:81 (53:50, 42:31)
20:15Melilla - Real Valladolid 88:85 ET (35:33, 34:36, 19:16)
21:00Forca Lleida - Castello 87:80 (35:51, 52:29)
21:00Huesca - Gipuzkoa 69:89 (38:46, 31:43)
01.02.2020
19:00Breogan - Palencia 75:74 (41:46, 34:28)
19:00Ourense - Oviedo 65:72 (35:35, 30:37)
20:00Peixegalego - Granada 80:72 (32:36, 48:36)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
01.02.2020
18:00Moron - Navarra 70:86 (32:40, 38:46)
18:15Prat Joventut - Real Murcia 63:59 (27:25, 36:34)
18:30Pardinyes - Basquet Girona 85:97 (45:47, 40:50)
18:30Taldea - Clavijo 62:51 (33:30, 29:21)
19:30Zamora - Ponferrada 80:69 (46:34, 34:35)
20:00Algeciras - Iraurgi SB 80:58 (37:33, 43:25)
20:00L'Hospitalet - Albacete 94:89 ET (47:41, 34:40, 13:8)
20:00Tizona Burgos - Marbella 59:76 (25:35, 34:41)
20:00Vive Menorca - Villarrobledo 94:55 (49:24, 45:31)
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
19:30Araski W - Ensino W 52:68 (21:42, 31:26)
19:30Zaragoza W - Bembibre W 58:51 (31:29, 27:22)
20:00Gernika Bizkaia W - Valencia W 91:89 ET (43:35, 35:43, 13:11)
20:30Perfumerias Avenida W - Quesos El Pastor W 96:52 (43:30, 53:22)
20:45Campus Promete W - Uni Girona W 57:73 (29:41, 28:32)
01.02.2020
18:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Ciudad de La Laguna W 71:72 (27:38, 44:34)
19:00Al-Qazeres W - Cadi La Seu W 68:74 (34:42, 34:32)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
19:00Norrort W - Blackeberg W 60:65 (24:31, 36:34)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
19:00Sodertalje W - Uppsala W 80:52 (44:28, 36:24)
19:00Hogsbo W - Visby W 87:64 (38:25, 49:39)
19:00Lund W - Marbo W 20:0 AWA.  
19:00Norrkoping W - Umea W 85:71 (43:42, 42:29)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
19:30Vevey Riviera - Regio Basel 75:54 (34:29, 41:25)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
20:30Helios VS W - Pully W 88:58 (42:26, 46:32)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
01.02.2020
11:00Tofas - Gaziantep 108:88 (57:42, 51:46)
13:15Pinar Karsiyaka - Bursaspor 76:71 (44:30, 32:41)
15:30Besiktas - Galatasaray 74:68 (32:29, 42:39)
18:00Darussafaka - Sigortam.net ITU 88:74 (49:43, 39:31)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
14:30Anadolu Basket - Yalova Bld. 73:61 (31:24, 42:37)
16:00Duzce Belediye - Merkezefendi 65:80 (31:40, 34:40)
01.02.2020
12:30Final Spor - Bandirma Kirmizi 89:64 (54:37, 35:27)
13:00Manisa - Mamak Bld. 86:77 ET (24:42, 40:22, 22:13)
14:00Balikesir - Gemlik 97:105 (51:42, 46:63)
15:00Samsun - Bornova 57:77 (28:39, 29:38)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
13:00Ege Universitesi - Izmir BSB 102:86 (51:36, 51:50)
15:00Ankara Kolejliler - UPS Spor 98:51 (41:25, 57:26)
01.02.2020
15:00Gecit Spor - Beylikduzu 88:92 (44:52, 44:40)
16:00Bossan - Karsiyaka Belediyespor 80:74 (37:26, 43:48)
16:00Kocaeli - Erzurum BSB 96:70 (53:34, 43:36)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
14:00Bellona Kayseri W - Adana BK W 93:97 (37:49, 56:48)
16:00Canik Belediye W - Botas W 50:94 (26:49, 24:45)
16:00Galatasaray W - CBK Mersin W 90:79 (43:48, 47:31)
18:00Fenerbahce W - Ormanspor W 85:70 (42:29, 43:41)
01.02.2020
11:00Izmit Belediyespor W - Hatay W 79:66 (49:31, 30:35)
12:00Cankaya W - Besiktas W 84:71 (45:33, 39:38)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: NBLT   
12:00Burgut - Dragon Oil 63:80  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:30Glasgow Rocks - Plymouth Raiders 67:76 (32:42, 35:34)
20:30Sheffield Sharks - Surrey Scorchers 81:76 (42:37, 39:39)
20:30Worcester Wolves - Newcastle Eagles 77:72 (39:44, 38:28)
21:00Leicester Riders - London Lions 83:76 (44:30, 39:46)
01.02.2020
20:30Bristol Flyers - Cheshire Phoenix 98:94 ET (44:39, 31:36, 23:19)
20:30London City Royals - Worcester Wolves CAN.  
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
01:00Hebraica y Macabi - Aguada 89:86 (47:38, 42:48)
01.02.2020
00:15Capitol - Goes 77:66 (37:44, 40:22)
00:15Nacional - Bigua 91:84 (46:41, 45:43)
00:15Trouville - Defensor 66:85 (28:48, 38:37)
01:16Atenas - Urunday 0:20 AWA.  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Indiana Pacers - Chicago Bulls 115:106 ET (55:51, 45:49, 15:6)
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Detroit Pistons 125:115 (70:68, 55:47)
01:30New York Knicks - Memphis Grizzlies 106:127 (52:59, 54:68)
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Utah Jazz 127:120 (70:62, 57:58)
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 125:112 (71:60, 54:52)
04:00Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder 100:120 (47:59, 53:61)
01:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Toronto Raptors 109:115 (52:56, 57:59)
01:00Washington Wizards - Charlotte Hornets 121:107 (55:60, 66:47)
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Philadelphia 76ers 127:117 (74:67, 53:50)
02:00Boston Celtics - Golden State Warriors 119:104 (60:50, 59:54)
04:30Denver Nuggets - Utah Jazz 106:100 (43:48, 63:52)
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings 103:124 (47:64, 56:60)
01.02.2020
01:00Detroit Pistons - Toronto Raptors 92:105 (47:60, 45:45)
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls 133:118 (73:57, 60:61)
01:30Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks 128:121 (65:60, 63:61)
02:00New Orleans Pelicans - Memphis Grizzlies 139:111 (66:59, 73:52)
03:00Milwaukee Bucks - Denver Nuggets 115:127 (67:60, 48:67)
03:00Phoenix Suns - Oklahoma City Thunder 107:111 (52:53, 55:58)
04:30Los Angeles Lakers - Portland Trail Blazers 119:127 (62:60, 57:67)
21:30Los Angeles Clippers - Minnesota Timberwolves 118:106 (62:55, 56:51)
01:00Indiana Pacers - New York Knicks 85:92 (39:50, 46:42)
01:00Orlando Magic - Miami Heat 89:102 (49:57, 40:45)
02:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Golden State Warriors 112:131 (59:61, 53:70)
02:00Washington Wizards - Brooklyn Nets 113:107 (59:61, 54:46)
02:30Boston Celtics - Philadelphia 76ers 116:95 (59:51, 57:44)
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Atlanta Hawks 123:100 (62:49, 61:51)
03:00San Antonio Spurs - Charlotte Hornets 114:90 (50:63, 64:27)
04:00Sacramento Kings - Los Angeles Lakers 113:129 (64:81, 49:48)
04:30Portland Trail Blazers - Utah Jazz 124:107 (63:53, 61:54)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Canton Charge - Delaware Blue Coats 116:103 (54:49, 62:54)
02:00Memphis Hustle - Texas Legends 132:127 (62:61, 70:66)
02:30Northern Arizona Suns - Austin Toros Spurs 108:117 (51:60, 57:57)
01:00Greensboro Swarm - Erie BayHawks 118:115 (64:56, 54:59)
02:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Agua Caliente Clippers 109:124 (55:56, 54:68)
02:00Wisconsin Herd - College Park Skyhawks 118:126 (53:62, 65:64)
01.02.2020
01:00Canton Charge - Windy City Bulls 123:105 (53:56, 70:49)
01:00Maine Red Claws - Westchester 106:116 (58:61, 48:55)
02:30Texas Legends - Northern Arizona Suns 116:96 (65:50, 51:46)
03:00Salt Lake City Stars - Oklahoma City Blue 102:113 (47:61, 55:52)
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Sioux Falls Skyforce 104:114 (45:58, 59:56)
04:00Stockton Kings - Memphis Hustle 137:126 (74:65, 63:61)
20:00Raptors 905 - Wisconsin Herd 110:103 (56:50, 54:53)
01:00Erie BayHawks - Delaware Blue Coats 103:111 (62:61, 41:50)
01:00Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Canton Charge 124:118 (42:72, 82:46)
01:00Lakeland Magic - Capital City Go-Go 130:121 (62:63, 68:58)
01:00Maine Red Claws - Greensboro Swarm 119:117 (53:53, 66:64)
01:00Westchester - Long Island Nets 111:116 (54:64, 57:52)
02:00Iowa Wolves - Agua Caliente Clippers 140:104 (69:44, 71:60)
02:30Rio Grande Valley Vipers - South Bay Lakers 113:128 (64:74, 49:54)
02:30Texas Legends - Austin Toros Spurs 102:111 (53:51, 49:60)
03:00Salt Lake City Stars - Oklahoma City Blue 108:111 (52:43, 56:68)
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Memphis Hustle 117:105 (61:51, 56:54)
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:30Kentucky - Vanderbilt 71:62 (28:35, 43:27)
00:30Michigan State - Northwestern 79:50 (33:22, 46:28)
00:30Seton Hall - DePaul 64:57 (28:29, 36:28)
01:00Boston University - Loyola Maryland 92:77 (44:34, 48:43)
01:00Bradley - Valparaiso 80:69 (37:26, 43:43)
01:00Citadel - Wofford 56:79 (30:36, 26:43)
01:00Colgate - Lafayette 78:80 (40:43, 38:37)
01:00Duquesne - Dayton 69:73 (30:38, 39:35)
01:00East Carolina - Houston 59:69 (21:33, 38:36)
01:00East Tennessee St - Mercer 55:71 (34:36, 21:35)
01:00Fordham - St. Bonaventure 55:62 ET (22:21, 31:32, 2:9)
01:00Furman - VMI 74:72 ET (21:29, 41:33, 12:10)
01:00George Washington - Davidson 107:104 ET (42:40, 30:32, 35:32)
01:00Hartford - Binghamton 73:57 (28:22, 45:35)
01:00Indiana State - Drake 58:56 (32:33, 26:23)
01:00LSU - Alabama 90:76 (51:33, 39:43)
01:00Navy - Holy Cross 81:66 (37:23, 44:43)
01:00New Hampshire - Vermont 43:56 (16:25, 27:31)
01:00Northern Iowa - Missouri State 95:66 (51:31, 44:35)
01:00Notre Dame - Wake Forest 90:80 (36:41, 54:39)
01:00St. Peters - Monmouth 66:63 (36:29, 30:34)
01:00UCF Knights - Memphis 57:59 (28:24, 29:35)
01:00UConn - Temple 78:63 (36:21, 42:42)
01:00UMass - Saint Josephs 91:76 (39:36, 52:40)
01:00UMass Lowell - Stony Brook 76:84 (36:39, 40:45)
01:00UMBC Retrievers - Albany 63:67 (23:27, 40:40)
01:00Western Carolina - NC Greensboro 58:72 (40:39, 18:33)
01:30Mcneese State - Nicholls State 80:74 ET (37:35, 33:35, 10:4)
01:30Samford - Chattanooga Mocs 84:92 (35:41, 49:51)
01:30Sam Houston St. - Texas A&M-CC 80:61 (40:27, 40:34)
02:00Central Arkansas - SE Louisiana 88:68 (40:38, 48:30)
02:00Houston Baptist - Incarnate Word 82:84 (42:38, 40:46)
02:00Illinois State - Evansville 77:66 (36:37, 41:29)
02:00Kansas State - Oklahoma 61:53 (28:22, 33:31)
02:00La Salle - St. Louis 76:77 ET (25:35, 42:32, 9:10)
02:00New Orleans - Northwestern St. 74:82 (33:42, 41:40)
02:00Oral Roberts - South Dakota St. 61:76 (29:33, 32:43)
02:00Southern Illinois - Loyola Chicago 68:63 (31:33, 37:30)
02:00TCU - Texas 61:62 (27:28, 34:34)
02:00Texas Tech - West Virginia 89:81 (42:38, 47:43)
02:00Tulane - South Florida 52:66 (23:26, 29:40)
02:30Arkansas - South Carolina 77:79 (32:38, 45:41)
02:30Penn State - Indiana 64:49 (28:28, 36:21)
02:30Stephen F. Austin - Abilene Christian 71:61 (32:31, 39:30)
02:30Xavier - Marquette 82:84 ET (33:39, 28:22, 21:23)
03:00Boise State - San Jose State 99:71 (42:27, 57:44)
03:00Boston College - Louisville 69:86 (43:45, 26:41)
03:00Colorado State - Nevada 92:91 (40:42, 52:49)
03:00Iowa State - Baylor 53:67 (26:33, 27:34)
03:00New Mexico - San Diego State 57:85 (25:48, 32:37)
03:00Utah Valley State - California Baptist 61:65 (24:38, 37:27)
05:00Washington State - Arizona State 67:65 (37:31, 30:34)
18:00Sacred Heart - Mount St. Mary's 58:53 (31:20, 27:33)
00:00UNC Asheville - Gardner Webb 56:70 (25:29, 31:41)
00:30James Madison - Charleston 68:87 (37:40, 31:47)
01:00Campbell - High Point 57:62 (38:23, 19:39)
01:00Cleveland State - IUPUI 72:62 (32:24, 40:38)
01:00Elon - Hofstra 63:86 (33:40, 30:46)
01:00Florida Atlantic - Western Kentucky 69:65 (30:33, 39:32)
01:00Florida Intl - Marshall 74:84 (39:38, 35:46)
01:00Georgia Southern - Troy 86:57 (41:25, 45:32)
01:00Georgia State - South Alabama 76:73 (38:35, 38:38)
01:00Jacksonville - Florida Gulf Coast 61:63 (28:32, 33:31)
01:00Liberty - Kennesaw State 83:45 (34:18, 49:27)
01:00Longwood - Radford 55:67 (22:30, 33:37)
01:00Merrimack Warriors - St. Francis Brooklyn 61:50 (32:16, 29:34)
01:00Morehead State - Southeast Missouri State 90:74 (48:36, 42:38)
01:00NJIT - North Alabama 74:78 (35:38, 39:40)
01:00North Florida - Stetson 78:65 (38:32, 40:33)
01:00Presbyterian - USC Upstate 74:77 (39:36, 35:41)
01:00Robert Morris - Bryant University 64:54 (26:17, 38:37)
01:00St. Francis (PA) - Central Connecticut State 84:77 (29:49, 55:28)
01:00Towson - NC Wilmington 77:66 (40:30, 37:36)
01:00Wagner - Fairleigh Dickinson 63:68 (36:29, 27:39)
01:00William & Mary - Northeastern 59:58 (24:29, 35:29)
01:00Youngstown State - Illinois (Chi.) 83:90 ET (39:36, 36:39, 8:15)
01:30Charleston Southern - Winthrop 60:77 (32:31, 28:46)
01:30Eastern Kentucky - UT Martin 99:86 (57:37, 42:49)
01:30Illinois - Minnesota 59:51 (24:20, 35:31)
01:30IPFW - North Dakota 72:68 (39:27, 33:41)
01:30Louisiana Tech - Charlotte 72:59 (36:32, 36:27)
01:30UALR - Coastal Carolina 96:79 (58:35, 38:44)
02:00Arkansas State - Appalachian State 64:71 (29:32, 35:39)
02:00Murray State - Eastern Illinois 73:70 (32:27, 41:43)
02:00Southern Miss - Old Dominion 58:68 (23:33, 35:35)
02:00Texas State - Louisiana Monroe 71:51 (24:30, 47:21)
02:00UT Arlington - Louisiana Lafayette 65:66 (29:36, 36:30)
02:00UTRGV - Grand Canyon 79:87 (35:38, 44:49)
02:00UTSA Roadrunners - UAB 68:76 (36:34, 32:42)
02:30Austin Peay - Siu Edwardsville 82:58 (38:26, 44:32)
02:30Brigham Young - Pepperdine 107:80 (46:38, 61:42)
02:30Jacksonville State - Tennessee State 62:72 (31:28, 31:44)
02:30Maryland - Iowa 82:72 (36:32, 46:40)
02:30Western Illinois - North Dakota St 49:70 (27:29, 22:41)
03:00California - Oregon 72:77 (32:32, 40:45)
03:00Denver - South Dakota Coyotes 87:93 (41:41, 46:52)
03:00New Mexico State - CSU Bakersfield 61:57 (35:30, 26:27)
03:00Northern Colorado - Idaho State 83:67 (40:29, 43:38)
03:00Southern Utah - Weber State 65:75 (26:32, 39:43)
03:00Tennessee Tech - Belmont 84:92 (25:46, 59:46)
03:00UTEP - Middle Tenn. St. 67:66 (34:34, 33:32)
03:00Washington - Arizona 72:75 (33:36, 39:39)
03:30USC - Utah Utes 56:52 (23:29, 33:23)
04:00Cal Poly - CS Fullerton 101:100 ET (46:41, 47:52, 8:7)
04:00Pacific - Loyola Marymnt 62:50 (29:22, 33:28)
04:00San Diego Toreros - San Francisco 44:69 (22:27, 22:42)
04:00St. Marys (CA) - Portland 86:64 (47:30, 39:34)
04:00UC Davis - UC Irvine 65:80 (27:43, 38:37)
04:00UC Riverside - Long Beach State 77:69 (29:29, 48:40)
04:05Portland State - Montana 88:81 (49:30, 39:51)
04:30Santa Clara - Gonzaga 72:87 (36:40, 36:47)
05:00CS Northridge - UC Santa Barbara 79:67 (35:26, 44:41)
05:00Stanford - Oregon State 63:68 (22:31, 41:37)
05:00UCLA - Colorado 72:68 (39:27, 33:41)
23:00Penn - Harvard 75:72 ET (35:28, 23:30, 17:14)
01.02.2020
00:30Kent State - Akron 68:67 (27:33, 41:34)
01:00Brown - Cornell 74:63 (41:36, 33:27)
01:00Buffalo - Bowling Green 77:78 (45:34, 32:44)
01:00Canisius - Quinnipiac 73:90 (36:35, 37:55)
01:00Detroit - Oakland 64:77 (25:34, 39:43)
01:00Iona - Siena 64:87 (29:45, 35:42)
01:00Niagara - Marist 48:67 (17:33, 31:34)
01:00Princeton - Dartmouth 66:44 (32:27, 34:17)
01:00Rhode Island - VCU Rams 87:75 (49:27, 38:48)
01:00Rider - Fairfield 68:52 (26:29, 42:23)
01:00St. Peters - Manhattan 70:53 (34:18, 36:35)
01:00Yale - Columbia 93:62 (40:21, 53:41)
02:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Wright State 61:65 (19:26, 42:39)
03:00Wisc. Green Bay - Northern Kentucky 62:71 (34:32, 28:39)
17:00Seton Hall - Xavier 62:74 (23:35, 39:39)
18:00Florida Intl - Western Kentucky 81:76 (45:36, 36:40)
18:00LSU - Ole Miss 73:63 (40:20, 33:43)
18:00Maine Black Bears - Hartford 49:55 (18:25, 31:30)
18:00Notre Dame - Georgia Tech 80:72 (36:33, 44:39)
18:00Ohio State - Indiana 68:59 (31:22, 37:37)
18:00St. Francis (PA) - Bryant University 84:64 (40:31, 44:33)
18:00Villanova - Creighton 61:76 (23:35, 38:41)
19:00Ball State - Ohio 65:54 (31:19, 34:35)
19:00Georgia - Texas A&M 63:48 (24:21, 39:27)
19:00Memphis - UConn 70:63 (30:31, 40:32)
19:00Robert Morris - Central Connecticut State 64:57 (25:26, 39:31)
19:00Wisconsin - Michigan State 64:63 (43:27, 21:36)
19:05Chicago State - UMKC 51:69 (24:41, 27:28)
20:00Bucknell - Boston University 57:77 (33:39, 24:38)
20:00Butler - Providence 61:65 (25:31, 36:34)
20:00Chattanooga Mocs - Western Carolina 61:64 (27:28, 34:36)
20:00Delaware - Drexel 80:72 (38:29, 42:43)
20:00Delaware State - Coppin State 77:68 (37:34, 40:34)
20:00Eastern Michigan - Toledo 61:57 (24:25, 37:32)
20:00Evansville - Northern Iowa 68:80 (16:30, 52:50)
20:00Georgia State - Troy 78:84 (49:52, 29:32)
20:00Holy Cross - Colgate 64:73 (39:32, 25:41)
20:00Lafayette - American University 82:70 (35:32, 47:38)
20:00Marquette - DePaul 76:72 (34:40, 42:32)
20:00Mississippi St. - Tennessee 86:73 (28:34, 58:39)
20:00NC State - Louisville 57:77 (26:41, 31:36)
20:00Texas - Iowa State 72:68 (30:31, 42:37)
20:00Towson - Charleston 70:79 (38:33, 32:46)
20:00Western Michigan - Central Michigan 78:85 (34:41, 44:44)
20:00West Virginia - Kansas State 66:57 (30:27, 36:30)
20:00Winthrop - UNC Asheville 104:71 (52:36, 52:35)
21:00Cleveland State - Illinois (Chi.) 62:64 (26:30, 36:34)
21:00Morehead State - UT Martin 85:77 (33:31, 52:46)
21:00Oklahoma - Oklahoma State 82:69 (43:30, 39:39)
21:00Rice - North Texas 84:75 (44:34, 40:41)
21:00Southern Miss - Charlotte 74:68 ET (29:29, 37:37, 8:2)
21:00UALR - Appalachian State 93:86 (44:40, 49:46)
21:00UT Arlington - Louisiana Monroe 68:54 (35:25, 33:29)
21:30Fairleigh Dickinson - Mount St. Mary's 85:75 (39:17, 46:58)
21:30South Carolina - Missouri 76:54 (39:26, 37:28)
22:00Baylor - TCU 68:52 (35:24, 33:28)
22:00California - Oregon State 69:67 (30:32, 39:35)
22:00Colorado State - UNLV 95:77 (41:36, 54:41)
22:00Eastern Kentucky - Southeast Missouri State 70:57 (34:31, 36:26)
22:00East Tennessee St - NC Greensboro 82:65 (37:37, 45:28)
22:00Elon - Northeastern 74:69 (36:30, 38:39)
22:00Florida A&M - Bethune-Cookman 73:67 (37:34, 36:33)
22:00Florida Atlantic - Marshall 91:73 (36:25, 55:48)
22:00Georgia Southern - South Alabama 69:79 (41:41, 28:38)
22:00Hampton - Presbyterian 87:81 ET (25:34, 46:37, 16:10)
22:00Howard - Morgan State 83:89 (41:43, 42:46)
22:00James Madison - NC Wilmington 83:66 (40:26, 43:40)
22:00Kansas - Texas Tech 78:75 (44:35, 34:40)
22:00Merrimack Warriors - LIU Sharks 70:59 (40:31, 30:28)
22:00Missouri State - Indiana State 68:78 (38:46, 30:32)
22:00N. Carolina A&T - Norfolk State 74:68 (37:24, 37:44)
22:00N. Carolina Central - South Carolina St 73:56 (31:27, 42:29)
22:00Northern Arizona - Idaho 77:72 (41:38, 36:34)
22:00Northern Illinois - Miami (Ohio) 70:55 (28:25, 42:30)
22:00Northwestern St. - Central Arkansas 71:79 (43:27, 28:52)
22:00Radford - Charleston Southern 77:74 ET (30:29, 37:38, 10:7)
22:00San Francisco - Gonzaga 79:83 (43:35, 36:48)
22:00Seattle - California Baptist 65:72 (30:33, 35:39)
22:00South Florida - UCF Knights 64:48 (38:22, 26:26)
22:00St. Bonaventure - George Mason 74:65 (37:34, 37:31)
22:00St. Francis Brooklyn - Sacred Heart 76:83 (34:42, 42:41)
22:00UTSA Roadrunners - Middle Tenn. St. 80:83 (36:48, 44:35)
22:00Virginia Tech - Florida State 63:74 (29:34, 34:40)
22:00William & Mary - Hofstra 60:83 (33:43, 27:40)
22:30Austin Peay - Eastern Illinois 68:64 (31:38, 37:26)
22:30Dayton - Fordham 70:56 (36:17, 34:39)
22:30Gardner Webb - Longwood 81:84 ET (35:38, 33:30, 13:16)
22:30Mcneese State - Lamar 91:96 (41:48, 50:48)
22:30Mercer - Citadel 76:71 (31:22, 45:49)
22:30Michigan - Rutgers 69:63 (37:34, 32:29)
22:30USC Upstate - Campbell 91:74 (34:44, 57:30)
23:00Arkansas State - Coastal Carolina 77:83 (33:41, 44:42)
23:00Fresno State - New Mexico 82:77 (34:45, 48:32)
23:00Jacksonville State - Belmont 64:78 (31:37, 33:41)
23:00Lipscomb - Stetson 53:55 (25:26, 28:29)
23:00Louisiana Tech - Old Dominion 76:73 (40:33, 36:40)
23:00Loyola Maryland - Navy 79:73 (42:30, 37:43)
23:00Miss. Valley St. - Jackson State 65:85 (37:44, 28:41)
23:00North Florida - Kennesaw State 86:45 (52:17, 34:28)
23:00San Jose State - Wyoming 66:71 (27:26, 39:45)
23:00SE Louisiana - New Orleans 73:84 (33:43, 40:41)
23:30Texas State - Louisiana Lafayette 71:66 (30:23, 41:43)
23:30UMass Lowell - New Hampshire 77:75 (39:26, 38:49)
00:00Alabama - Arkansas 78:82 (39:36, 39:46)
00:00Auburn - Kentucky 75:66 (34:35, 41:31)
00:00Brown - Columbia 72:66 (36:28, 36:38)
00:00Cincinnati - Houston 64:62 (30:40, 34:22)
00:00Drake - Southern Illinois 72:79 (29:42, 43:37)
00:00Jacksonville - North Alabama 85:83 (47:31, 38:52)
00:00Loyola Marymnt - Pepperdine 67:68 ET (33:26, 28:35, 6:7)
00:00North Carolina - Boston College 70:71 (30:32, 40:39)
00:00Penn - Dartmouth 54:46 (28:14, 26:32)
00:00Princeton - Harvard 70:69 (33:29, 37:40)
00:00Richmond - George Washington 76:54 (39:22, 37:32)
00:00Stanford - Oregon 70:60 (28:36, 42:24)
00:00Temple - East Carolina 76:64 (30:32, 46:32)
00:00Tulsa - Wichita State 54:51 (23:29, 31:22)
00:00Youngstown State - IUPUI 91:76 (48:34, 43:42)
00:30Saint Josephs - St. Louis 73:78 (33:34, 40:44)
00:30Sam Houston St. - Stephen F. Austin 76:81 (36:36, 40:45)
00:30Southern Univ. - Alcorn State 93:82 (48:35, 45:47)
01:00Alabama A&M - Texas Southern 73:82 (41:44, 32:38)
01:00Alabama State - Prairie View A&M 52:49 (34:23, 18:26)
01:00Albany - Vermont 75:86 (45:47, 30:39)
01:00IPFW - North Dakota St 60:71 (20:31, 40:40)
01:00Lehigh - Army 79:80 (48:44, 31:36)
01:00Liberty - Florida Gulf Coast 61:46 (33:14, 28:32)
01:00Long Beach State - UC Santa Barbara 62:87 (27:32, 35:55)
01:00Nebraska - Penn State 64:76 (33:38, 31:38)
01:00Stony Brook - UMBC Retrievers 74:63 (30:25, 44:38)
01:00Wofford - Samford 80:56 (40:23, 40:33)
01:00Yale - Cornell 86:71 (42:39, 44:32)
02:00Abilene Christian - Incarnate Word 72:58 (38:27, 34:31)
02:00Arkansas-Pine Bluff - Grambling St. 47:49 (19:26, 28:23)
02:00Davidson - UMass 85:50 (52:22, 33:28)
02:00Houston Baptist - Texas A&M-CC 82:77 (41:24, 41:53)
02:00Loyola Chicago - Bradley 62:51 (31:30, 31:21)
02:00Murray State - Siu Edwardsville 74:55 (35:26, 39:29)
02:00Oral Roberts - Denver 86:77 (38:34, 48:43)
02:00Portland - Santa Clara 61:85 (28:36, 33:49)
02:00SMU Mustangs - Tulane 82:67 (28:31, 54:36)
02:00Syracuse - Duke 88:97 (36:40, 52:57)
02:00UC Davis - Cal Poly 66:51 (30:25, 36:26)
02:00UTRGV - CSU Bakersfield 70:59 (29:34, 41:25)
02:00Valparaiso - Illinois State 80:70 (34:28, 46:42)
02:00Wake Forest - Clemson 56:44 (22:19, 34:25)
02:00Washington State - Arizona 49:66 (23:32, 26:34)
02:00Western Illinois - South Dakota St. 61:71 (24:42, 37:29)
02:30Tennessee Tech - Tennessee State 67:72 ET (36:29, 25:32, 6:11)
02:30Vanderbilt - Florida 55:61 (21:26, 34:35)
03:00Montana - Montana State 78:64 (54:39, 24:25)
03:00New Mexico State - Grand Canyon 72:52 (34:25, 38:27)
03:00Northern Colorado - Weber State 70:52 (36:21, 34:31)
03:00Northwestern - Purdue 58:61 (29:25, 29:36)
03:00Southern Utah - Idaho State 80:75 (42:31, 38:44)
03:00UTEP - UAB 55:69 (27:27, 28:42)
04:00Boise State - Nevada 73:64 (36:21, 37:43)
04:00Brigham Young - St. Marys (CA) 81:79 (43:40, 38:39)
04:00Pacific - San Diego Toreros 66:58 (32:24, 34:34)
04:00San Diego State - Utah State 80:68 (31:39, 49:29)
04:05Sacramento State - East. Washington 54:59 (28:27, 26:32)
04:30UC Irvine - CS Fullerton 91:61 (54:34, 37:27)
04:30USC - Colorado 57:78 (24:33, 33:45)
04:30Washington - Arizona State 83:87 (33:39, 50:48)