Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last basketball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30Gimnasia - Quimsa 87:91 (38:45, 49:46)
01:30Regatas - Weber Bahia 110:81 (53:37, 57:44)
00:00Obras Sanitarias - Estudiantes 103:75 (53:32, 50:43)
01:00Instituto de Cordoba - Libertad 82:61 (37:35, 45:26)
30.01.2020
01:00Platense - Boca Juniors 57:48 (27:19, 30:29)
01:30Argentino - San Lorenzo 71:97 (32:46, 39:51)
01:30San Martin - Weber Bahia 95:66 (45:18, 50:48)
02:00Olimpico - Penarol 83:79 (39:36, 44:43)
02:00Obras Sanitarias - Atenas 101:76 (46:30, 55:46)
AsiaAsia: ABL   
12:30Macau Black Bears - Malaysia Dragons 97:87 (45:41, 52:46)
13:00Singapore Slingers - Saigon Heat 101:67 (54:39, 47:28)
30.01.2020
12:00Mono Vampire - Alab Pilipinas 92:100 ET (40:38, 45:47, 7:15)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
09:30Melbourne United - Perth 77:67 (40:34, 37:33)
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
30.01.2020
09:05Sydney W - Bendigo W 78:68 (37:36, 41:32)
09:35Adelaide Lightning W - Perth Lynx W 75:74 (41:39, 34:35)
AustriaAustria: Superliga   
19:00Vienna Basket - Traiskirchen Lions 89:69 (54:36, 35:33)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
16:00Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Rubon 81:71 (42:34, 39:37)
16:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Prinemanye 72:75 (47:32, 25:43)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
00:00Mogi - Cearense 78:73 (34:34, 44:39)
00:00Sao Paulo - Franca 79:86 (37:40, 42:46)
00:00Botafogo - Minas 84:86 (42:42, 42:44)
00:00Flamengo - Unifacisa 83:77 (36:37, 47:40)
30.01.2020
00:00Bauru - Rio Claro 104:76 (50:36, 54:40)
00:00Mogi - Franca 83:82 (43:30, 40:52)
00:00Botafogo - Unifacisa 76:81 (37:40, 39:41)
00:00Sao Jose - Cearense 83:104 (47:54, 36:50)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01:00KW Titans - London 113:110 ET (47:37, 51:61, 15:12)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
30.01.2020
02:00Brock - York 94:81 (49:32, 45:49)
02:00Ryerson - McMaster 116:95 (66:40, 50:55)
02:00Concordia - Bishop's 91:74 (41:34, 50:40)
02:00UQAM - Laval 86:85 (39:40, 47:45)
04:00Alberta - Calgary 70:69  
ChileChile: LNB   
30.01.2020
00:30Deportes Castro - Valdivia 67:70 (42:32, 25:38)
00:30Puerto Montt - Las Animas 86:90 (42:35, 44:55)
00:30Quilicura - Puente Alto 81:79 (35:41, 46:38)
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
18:00Omonia - AEL 89:58 (38:28, 51:30)
18:00Paralimni - Keravnos 66:61 (32:34, 34:27)
18:30Apop Paphou - AEK Larnaca 67:96 (29:47, 38:49)
30.01.2020
18:00Apollon - Apoel BC 72:59 (39:25, 33:34)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:30Brno - Hradec Kralove 82:98 (38:48, 44:50)
17:30Decin - Pardubice 77:70 (36:38, 41:32)
17:30Kolin - Svitavy 69:82 (35:37, 34:45)
17:30NH Ostrava - Usti n. Labem 91:86 (48:39, 43:47)
18:00Opava - Olomoucko 94:77 (61:40, 33:37)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
30.01.2020
18:45Horsens - Randers 105:107 ET (50:47, 48:51, 7:9)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
19:30Vaerlose W - Wolfpack W 73:70 (26:46, 47:24)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
18:00BC Kalev/Cramo - BK Liepaja 100:70 (52:38, 48:32)
18:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Tartu Ulikool 87:62 (49:23, 38:39)
18:00Valga - Rakvere Tarvas 74:87 (33:35, 41:52)
EuropeEurope: EWBL Women   
30.01.2020
16:30Nika Siktivkar W - Tsmoki Minsk W 69:75 (41:42, 28:33)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
30.01.2020
18:00Khimki M. - CSKA Moscow 69:78 (32:40, 37:38)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
30.01.2020
18:00Parnu - Tallinna Kalev 93:89 (41:38, 52:51)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
30.01.2020
19:30Alba Berlin - Fenerbahce 70:74 (41:33, 29:41)
20:00Olympiacos - Baskonia 80:70 (43:37, 37:33)
20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid 77:81 (38:36, 39:45)
20:45Lyon-Villeurbanne - Zalgiris Kaunas 74:79 (27:30, 47:49)
21:00Barcelona - Zenit Petersburg 90:72 (53:35, 37:37)
21:15Olimpia Milano - Bayern 79:78 (38:45, 41:33)
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   
18:00Tofas - Joventut Badalona 91:76 (46:28, 45:48)
20:00Venezia - Promitheas 52:70 (27:41, 25:29)
18:00Galatasaray - Unics Kazan 90:76 (49:35, 41:41)
19:15Oldenburg - Brescia 89:84 (52:37, 37:47)
19:30Monaco - Rytas 86:61 (53:15, 33:46)
20:00Partizan - Darussafaka 69:57 (35:25, 34:32)
20:45Unicaja - MoraBanc Andorra 84:75 (43:42, 41:33)
21:00Virtus Bologna - Trento 94:70 (52:40, 42:30)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18:00Besiktas - Neptunas 76:69 (38:33, 38:36)
18:00Peristeri - Bamberg 78:75 (41:40, 37:35)
18:00Szombathely - Brindisi 93:83 (44:53, 49:30)
18:30Anwil Wloclawek - Bandirma 84:89 (43:42, 41:47)
20:00Bonn - Dijon 83:72 (36:42, 47:30)
20:00Mornar Bar - Nymburk 66:98 (31:58, 35:40)
20:00Oostende - Manresa 85:72 (34:43, 51:29)
20:30Elan Bearnais - Antwerp Giants 75:57 (39:24, 36:33)
20:30Sassari - Hapoel Holon 83:73 (43:38, 40:35)
20:30Tenerife - VEF Riga 92:59 (44:27, 48:32)
17:00Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep 89:64 (47:30, 42:34)
18:00Lietkabelis - Strasbourg 82:69 (33:40, 49:29)
18:00Turk Telekom - Torun 100:87 (57:31, 43:56)
18:30Basket Zaragoza - PAOK 86:76 (45:42, 41:34)
20:00Hapoel Jerusalem - San Pablo Burgos 96:91 (47:46, 49:45)
20:00Vechta - AEK Athens 70:81 (31:51, 39:30)
EuropeEurope: FIBA Europe Cup   
13:30Enisey - Pinar Karsiyaka 73:96 (36:44, 37:52)
18:00Cluj Napoca - Tsmoki Minsk 76:74 (35:41, 41:33)
18:00Nes Ziona - CSM Oradea 85:77 (36:41, 49:36)
18:15Kormend - Kyiv Basket 96:74 (60:32, 36:42)
18:30Bakken Bears - Spirou Charleroi 101:87 (57:36, 44:51)
19:30Zwolle - Ventspils 87:89 (49:46, 38:43)
20:00Leiden - Bahcesehir Kol. 87:89 (43:47, 44:42)
22:00Benfica - Bayreuth 77:91 (50:34, 27:57)
EuropeEurope: ABA League 2   
18:00Lovcen Cetinje - OKK Novi Pazar 90:94 (50:49, 40:45)
19:00Sloboda - KK Dynamic 83:67 (48:25, 35:42)
30.01.2020
18:00Borac - Split 90:60 (44:33, 46:27)
18:00Rogaska - Sutjeska 64:97 (32:43, 32:54)
19:00MZT Skopje - Helios Domzale 85:89 (47:39, 38:50)
19:00Spars Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 66:64 (32:32, 34:32)
EuropeEurope: BIBL   
17:00Vllaznia - Academic Bultex 87:77 (40:40, 47:37)
EuropeEurope: Alpe Adria Cup   
18:00Skrljevo - Swans Gmunden 90:76 (46:41, 44:35)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   
15:00Nadezhda W - USK Prague W 67:86 (37:40, 30:46)
15:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - TTT Riga W 87:67 (40:33, 47:34)
16:00CBK Mersin W - Bourges W 50:88 (24:46, 26:42)
17:00Dynamo Kursk W - Uni Girona W 76:64 (28:28, 48:36)
18:00Arka Gdynia W - Sopron W 67:77 (44:38, 23:39)
20:00Lyon W - Lattes Montpellier W 78:77 (40:37, 38:40)
20:15Braine W - Venezia W 58:61 (28:28, 30:33)
20:30Schio W - Fenerbahce W 54:75 (30:27, 24:48)
EuropeEurope: EuroCup Women   
20:30Valencia W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 64:49 (34:18, 30:31)
14:00Ormanspor W - Olympiacos W 83:59 (41:34, 42:25)
16:00Hatay W - Spartak Moscow W 77:70 (37:38, 40:32)
17:00MBA Moscow W - Polkowice W 82:82 (41:40, 41:42)
18:00Szekszard W - Gernika Bizkaia W 79:75 (42:36, 37:39)
20:00Flammes Carolo W - Besiktas W 86:72 (37:35, 49:37)
20:00Landes W - Cadi La Seu W 81:50 (37:24, 44:26)
20:30Perfumerias Avenida W - Artego Bydgoszcz W 80:67 (47:31, 33:36)
EuropeEurope: CEWL Women   
19:00UBI Graz W - Mechelen W 64:84 (32:45, 32:39)
19:00Chomutov W - Slovanka W 55:62 (24:33, 31:29)
20:00Marburg W - Ostrava W 86:48 (50:29, 36:19)
20:30Charleroi W - Zabiny Brno W 56:102 (27:54, 29:48)
EuropeEurope: WABA League Women   
17:00Orlovi W - Beroe W 96:78 (60:45, 36:33)
18:00Cinkarna Celje W - Crvena zvezda W 20:0 AWA.  
19:00Buducnost W - ZKK Kraljevo W 70:66 (42:30, 28:36)
30.01.2020
16:30Montana 2003 W - Partizan W 90:67 (52:32, 38:35)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
17:00Saldus W - Jurmala W 61:77 (35:33, 26:44)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
17:30BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas 77:84 (51:47, 26:37)
17:30Kataja - Ura Basket 102:81 (57:29, 45:52)
17:30KTP Kotka Basket - Pyrinto Tampere 102:77 (52:31, 50:46)
17:30Karhu Basket - Helsinki Seagulls 91:71 (39:35, 52:36)
17:30Lahti Basketball - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 86:81 (34:40, 52:41)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
30.01.2020
17:30HBA W - Kouvottaret W 74:88 (34:45, 40:43)
FranceFrance: French Cup   
20:30Levallois - JL Bourg 102:96 ET (39:40, 43:42, 20:14)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
19:15Valur - Keflavik 68:96 (29:54, 39:42)
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
20:15Grindavik W - Snaefell W 57:59 (38:29, 19:30)
20:15Haukar W - Breidablik W 79:42 (40:23, 39:19)
20:15Skallagrimur W - KR Reykjavik W 72:77 (38:38, 34:39)
21:30Valur W - Keflavik W 80:67 (43:33, 37:34)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
30.01.2020
20:15Haukar - Thorl 92:86 (41:44, 51:42)
20:15KR Basket - IR 120:92 (63:55, 57:37)
20:15Thor AK Akureyri - Tindastoll 86:96 (42:50, 44:46)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Leumit   
18:00Bnei Herzliya - H. Hevel Modiin 84:83 (53:43, 31:40)
18:00Elitzur Yavne - Hapoel Ramat Gan 99:84 (50:43, 49:41)
18:00Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - H. Afula 62:70 (23:46, 39:24)
18:00M. Hod Hasharon - Galil Elyon 92:75 (49:37, 43:38)
18:30Elitzur Ashkelon - Ramat Hasharon 85:78 (46:40, 39:38)
18:30Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 79:69 (47:38, 32:31)
18:30Ironi Kiryat Ata - Maccabi Raanana 75:87 (33:42, 42:45)
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
21:00San Severo - Roseto 79:78 (40:33, 39:45)
JapanJapan: B.League   
11:05Akita - Hokkaido 76:64 (31:30, 45:34)
11:05Chiba - Sun Rockers Shibuya 91:83 (40:35, 51:48)
11:05Kyoto - Shimane 95:88 (52:41, 43:47)
11:05Niigata - NeoPhoenix 89:80 (46:34, 43:46)
11:05Osaka - Ryukyu 72:66 (27:28, 45:38)
11:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Brave Thunders 89:85 (49:43, 40:42)
11:05Toyama - Yokohama 77:72 (49:39, 28:33)
11:15Shiga - Diamond Dolphins 76:61 (34:27, 42:34)
11:25Utsunomiya Brex - Alvark 74:64 (39:27, 35:37)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
14:30Astana - Kaspiy Aktau 93:46 (44:24, 49:22)
14:30Astana - Kaspiy Aktau 102:46 (60:22, 42:24)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
30.01.2020
09:00Kazygurt - BC Almaty 84:76 (46:29, 38:47)
11:00Pavlodar - Atyrau 2 96:74 (58:35, 38:39)
13:00Bars Petropavlovsk - BC Almaty 2 89:76 (49:31, 40:45)
05:00Kazygurt - Pavlodar 109:79 (40:37, 69:42)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Prizreni - Trepca 91:86 (41:43, 50:43)
19:00Rahoveci - Bashkimi 101:81 (53:47, 48:34)
30.01.2020
17:00Peja - Lipjani 108:71 (60:37, 48:34)
19:00Z-Mobile Prishtina - Feronikeli 86:82 (41:39, 45:43)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
30.01.2020
17:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Sakiai Vytis 78:76 (39:39, 39:37)
17:00Ezerunas - Silales Lusis 92:75 (45:37, 47:38)
17:00Klaipedos Neptunas - Telsiai 82:76 (43:35, 39:41)
17:00Perlas - Suduva-Mantinga 96:113 (47:53, 49:60)
17:00Taurages Krepsinio - Mazeikiai 84:93 (44:48, 40:45)
17:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Silute 64:86 (30:45, 34:41)
17:30Palanga - Gargzdu 73:80 (34:37, 39:43)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:00Michoacan - Soles 74:76 ET (37:39, 28:26, 9:11)
03:30Fuerza Regia - Mineros 91:78 (55:45, 36:33)
30.01.2020
03:00Michoacan - Soles 86:85 (50:49, 36:36)
03:30Fuerza Regia - Mineros 82:72 (40:44, 42:28)
NetherlandsNetherlands: NBB Cup   
30.01.2020
19:30Amsterdam - Leeuwarden 67:71  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
30.01.2020
20:00Den Bosch - Feyenoord 91:62 (43:27, 48:35)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
19:00Baerum - Centrum Tigers 110:71 (63:34, 47:37)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
20:00Legia - Zielona Gora 89:97 (43:48, 46:49)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
30.01.2020
18:00Wisla Can-Pack W - Gorzow W 65:77 (32:43, 33:34)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
30.01.2020
22:30Ovarense W - Natacao W 87:65 (48:29, 39:36)
QatarQatar: QBL   
15:30Qatar Sports - Al Khor 91:92 ET (42:47, 41:36, 8:9)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
15:15Ufimets Ufa - Dome-Springs Izhevsk 74:71 (44:38, 30:33)
16:00Samara - CSKA Moscow 2 82:69 (40:38, 42:31)
09:15Vostok 65 - Uralmash Ekaterinburg 77:57 (39:28, 38:29)
10:10Spartak Primorie - Temp Sumz Revda 96:93 (46:52, 50:41)
13:30Novosibirsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie 73:83 (39:40, 34:43)
15:00University-Ugra - MBA Moscow 91:100 (33:62, 58:38)
17:00Burevestnik Jaroslav - Yekaterinburg 89:80 (52:46, 37:34)
18:30St. Petersburg - Runa Basket Moscow 93:78 (47:39, 46:39)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00BKM Lucenec - BK Svit 84:57 (35:25, 49:32)
18:00Inter Bratislava - Spisski Rytieri 93:77 (51:35, 42:42)
18:00MBK Handlova - Zilina 87:93 ET (53:39, 28:42, 6:12)
18:00MBK Komarno - Levice 95:87 ET (46:45, 35:36, 14:6)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
18:00Tajfun Sentjur - KK Krka Novo mesto 96:61 (51:36, 45:25)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:00Seoul Thunders - Sonic Boom 94:101 (47:44, 47:57)
30.01.2020
11:00Wonju DB - Mobis Phoebus 81:77 (39:40, 42:37)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
19:04Djurgarden - Wetterbygden Stars 94:109 (45:55, 49:54)
19:04Nassjo - Umea 100:80 (46:33, 54:47)
19:04Norrkoping - Boras 80:93 (43:46, 37:47)
19:04Sodertalje - BC Lulea 80:84 (42:48, 38:36)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
19:45Brahe W - Hogsbo 2 W 41:63 (22:26, 19:37)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
18:00KFUM Fryshuset - AIK Basket 81:71 (49:37, 32:34)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
19:00AIK Basket W - KFUM Uppsala W 76:61 (28:33, 48:28)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
19:00Alvik - Norrort 85:88 (42:54, 43:34)
19:00Bankeryds - Hogsbo 80:85 (40:41, 40:44)
19:00Helsingborg - IK Eos 78:121 (48:60, 30:61)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
19:00IK Eos Utveckling W - Lobas W 64:67 (25:25, 39:42)
19:00Marbo W - Boras W 61:53 (35:21, 26:32)
19:00Norrkoping W - SBBK Utveckling W 69:52 (34:26, 35:26)
30.01.2020
19:00Norrort W - Blackeberg W 60:65 (24:31, 36:34)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
30.01.2020
19:00Sodertalje W - Uppsala W 80:52 (44:28, 36:24)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
20:30Fribourg W - Nyon W 73:59 (45:30, 28:29)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: NBLT   
30.01.2020
12:00Burgut - Dragon Oil 63:80  
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup   
18:00BC Dnipro - BK Zaporozhye 94:80 (57:30, 37:50)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
00:15Goes - Trouville 96:79 (47:41, 49:38)
00:15Olimpia - Bigua 78:73 (35:31, 43:42)
00:15Urunday - Sayago 97:92 (50:38, 47:54)
00:30Defensor - Hebraica y Macabi 88:89 (46:44, 42:45)
00:30Nacional - Malvin 98:88 (47:42, 51:46)
00:31Defensor - Atenas 20:0 AWA.  
01:00Hebraica y Macabi - Aguada 89:86 (47:38, 42:48)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Detroit Pistons - Cleveland Cavaliers 100:115 (45:53, 55:62)
01:30Miami Heat - Orlando Magic 113:92 (54:48, 59:44)
02:00Chicago Bulls - San Antonio Spurs 110:109 (50:48, 60:61)
02:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Sacramento Kings 129:133 ET (68:50, 51:69, 10:14)
02:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Dallas Mavericks 97:107 (47:59, 50:48)
03:00Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets 117:126 (46:59, 71:67)
01:00Charlotte Hornets - New York Knicks 97:92 (47:50, 50:42)
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - Golden State Warriors 115:104 (59:54, 56:50)
01:30Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans 111:125 (65:74, 46:51)
01:30Toronto Raptors - Atlanta Hawks 130:114 (68:56, 62:58)
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Denver Nuggets 104:96 (63:50, 41:46)
02:00Miami Heat - Boston Celtics 101:109 (48:53, 53:56)
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Washington Wizards 151:131 (88:63, 63:68)
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Phoenix Suns 104:133 (55:60, 49:73)
30.01.2020
01:00Indiana Pacers - Chicago Bulls 115:106 ET (55:51, 45:49, 15:6)
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Detroit Pistons 125:115 (70:68, 55:47)
01:30New York Knicks - Memphis Grizzlies 106:127 (52:59, 54:68)
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Utah Jazz 127:120 (70:62, 57:58)
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 125:112 (71:60, 54:52)
04:00Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder 100:120 (47:59, 53:61)
01:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Toronto Raptors 109:115 (52:56, 57:59)
01:00Washington Wizards - Charlotte Hornets 121:107 (55:60, 66:47)
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Philadelphia 76ers 127:117 (74:67, 53:50)
02:00Boston Celtics - Golden State Warriors 119:104 (60:50, 59:54)
04:30Denver Nuggets - Utah Jazz 106:100 (43:48, 63:52)
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings 103:124 (47:64, 56:60)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Long Island Nets - Grand Rapids Drive 117:135 (48:69, 69:66)
02:00Memphis Hustle - Austin Toros Spurs 115:111 (45:51, 70:60)
02:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - College Park Skyhawks 112:117 (52:63, 60:54)
03:00Salt Lake City Stars - Fort Wayne Mad Ants 111:106 (53:49, 58:57)
04:00Agua Caliente Clippers - Sioux Falls Skyforce 117:103 (53:50, 64:53)
17:00Long Island Nets - Capital City Go-Go 113:97 (51:60, 62:37)
17:00Raptors 905 - Grand Rapids Drive 116:110 (56:48, 60:62)
30.01.2020
01:00Canton Charge - Delaware Blue Coats 116:103 (54:49, 62:54)
02:00Memphis Hustle - Texas Legends 132:127 (62:61, 70:66)
02:30Northern Arizona Suns - Austin Toros Spurs 108:117 (51:60, 57:57)
01:00Greensboro Swarm - Erie BayHawks 118:115 (64:56, 54:59)
02:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Agua Caliente Clippers 109:124 (55:56, 54:68)
02:00Wisconsin Herd - College Park Skyhawks 118:126 (53:62, 65:64)
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:00American University - Lehigh 77:56 (29:24, 48:32)
01:00NC State - North Carolina 65:75 (35:39, 30:36)
01:00Norfolk State - Florida A&M 95:67 (42:23, 53:44)
01:30Coppin State - Howard 82:75 (44:32, 38:43)
01:30Md.-East. Shore - Morgan State 50:56 (23:15, 27:41)
01:30N. Carolina A&T - Delaware State 82:67 (46:31, 36:36)
01:30South Carolina St - Bethune-Cookman 74:78 (25:37, 49:41)
02:00Northern Arizona - Sacramento State 69:54 (37:29, 32:25)
02:00UMKC - Crowley's Ridge 99:41 (45:29, 54:12)
02:30Alcorn State - Alabama State 63:60 (36:29, 27:31)
02:30Iowa - Wisconsin 68:62 (30:30, 38:32)
02:30Prairie View A&M - Miss. Valley St. 102:83 (47:32, 55:51)
02:30Southern Univ. - Alabama A&M 67:46 (35:20, 32:26)
02:30Texas Southern - Arkansas-Pine Bluff 68:57 (33:32, 35:25)
03:00Oklahoma State - Kansas 50:65 (24:29, 26:36)
03:05East. Washington - Northern Colorado 89:84 ET (40:43, 34:31, 15:10)
03:30Idaho - Southern Utah 45:73 (24:43, 21:30)
00:30St. John's (N.Y.) - Villanova 59:79 (26:39, 33:40)
00:30Tennessee - Texas A&M 58:63 (24:25, 34:38)
01:00Akron - Buffalo 74:77 (25:33, 49:44)
01:00Bowling Green - Ball State 67:61 (34:23, 33:38)
01:00Cincinnati - SMU Mustangs 65:43 (33:19, 32:24)
01:00Clemson - Syracuse 71:70 (33:35, 38:35)
01:00Florida - Mississippi St. 71:78 (45:35, 26:43)
01:00George Mason - Rhode Island 64:78 (27:37, 37:41)
01:00Nebraska - Michigan 68:79 (35:40, 33:39)
01:00Toledo - Kent State 70:83 (35:32, 35:51)
01:00VCU Rams - Richmond 87:68 (39:39, 48:29)
01:00Virginia - Florida State 61:56 (27:28, 34:28)
01:30Georgia Tech - Morehouse 82:54 (44:22, 38:32)
02:00Miami (FL) - Virginia Tech 71:61 (44:25, 27:36)
02:00Northern Illinois - Ohio 61:59 (27:32, 34:27)
02:00Rutgers - Purdue 70:63 (39:27, 31:36)
02:30Missouri - Georgia 72:69 (30:42, 42:27)
03:00Air Force - Fresno State 68:79 (36:36, 32:43)
03:00Duke - Pittsburgh 79:67 (45:34, 34:33)
03:00Georgetown - Butler 64:69 (43:32, 21:37)
03:00Ole Miss - Auburn 82:83 ET (37:20, 29:46, 16:17)
05:00Wyoming - Utah State 45:68 (16:25, 29:43)
17:00Army - Bucknell 68:59 (34:25, 34:34)
30.01.2020
00:30Kentucky - Vanderbilt 71:62 (28:35, 43:27)
00:30Michigan State - Northwestern 79:50 (33:22, 46:28)
00:30Seton Hall - DePaul 64:57 (28:29, 36:28)
01:00Boston University - Loyola Maryland 92:77 (44:34, 48:43)
01:00Bradley - Valparaiso 80:69 (37:26, 43:43)
01:00Citadel - Wofford 56:79 (30:36, 26:43)
01:00Colgate - Lafayette 78:80 (40:43, 38:37)
01:00Duquesne - Dayton 69:73 (30:38, 39:35)
01:00East Carolina - Houston 59:69 (21:33, 38:36)
01:00East Tennessee St - Mercer 55:71 (34:36, 21:35)
01:00Fordham - St. Bonaventure 55:62 ET (22:21, 31:32, 2:9)
01:00Furman - VMI 74:72 ET (21:29, 41:33, 12:10)
01:00George Washington - Davidson 107:104 ET (42:40, 30:32, 35:32)
01:00Hartford - Binghamton 73:57 (28:22, 45:35)
01:00Indiana State - Drake 58:56 (32:33, 26:23)
01:00LSU - Alabama 90:76 (51:33, 39:43)
01:00Navy - Holy Cross 81:66 (37:23, 44:43)
01:00New Hampshire - Vermont 43:56 (16:25, 27:31)
01:00Northern Iowa - Missouri State 95:66 (51:31, 44:35)
01:00Notre Dame - Wake Forest 90:80 (36:41, 54:39)
01:00St. Peters - Monmouth 66:63 (36:29, 30:34)
01:00UCF Knights - Memphis 57:59 (28:24, 29:35)
01:00UConn - Temple 78:63 (36:21, 42:42)
01:00UMass - Saint Josephs 91:76 (39:36, 52:40)
01:00UMass Lowell - Stony Brook 76:84 (36:39, 40:45)
01:00UMBC Retrievers - Albany 63:67 (23:27, 40:40)
01:00Western Carolina - NC Greensboro 58:72 (40:39, 18:33)
01:30Mcneese State - Nicholls State 80:74 ET (37:35, 33:35, 10:4)
01:30Samford - Chattanooga Mocs 84:92 (35:41, 49:51)
01:30Sam Houston St. - Texas A&M-CC 80:61 (40:27, 40:34)
02:00Central Arkansas - SE Louisiana 88:68 (40:38, 48:30)
02:00Houston Baptist - Incarnate Word 82:84 (42:38, 40:46)
02:00Illinois State - Evansville 77:66 (36:37, 41:29)
02:00Kansas State - Oklahoma 61:53 (28:22, 33:31)
02:00La Salle - St. Louis 76:77 ET (25:35, 42:32, 9:10)
02:00New Orleans - Northwestern St. 74:82 (33:42, 41:40)
02:00Oral Roberts - South Dakota St. 61:76 (29:33, 32:43)
02:00Southern Illinois - Loyola Chicago 68:63 (31:33, 37:30)
02:00TCU - Texas 61:62 (27:28, 34:34)
02:00Texas Tech - West Virginia 89:81 (42:38, 47:43)
02:00Tulane - South Florida 52:66 (23:26, 29:40)
02:30Arkansas - South Carolina 77:79 (32:38, 45:41)
02:30Penn State - Indiana 64:49 (28:28, 36:21)
02:30Stephen F. Austin - Abilene Christian 71:61 (32:31, 39:30)
02:30Xavier - Marquette 82:84 ET (33:39, 28:22, 21:23)
03:00Boise State - San Jose State 99:71 (42:27, 57:44)
03:00Boston College - Louisville 69:86 (43:45, 26:41)
03:00Colorado State - Nevada 92:91 (40:42, 52:49)
03:00Iowa State - Baylor 53:67 (26:33, 27:34)
03:00New Mexico - San Diego State 57:85 (25:48, 32:37)
03:00Utah Valley State - California Baptist 61:65 (24:38, 37:27)
05:00Washington State - Arizona State 67:65 (37:31, 30:34)
18:00Sacred Heart - Mount St. Mary's 58:53 (31:20, 27:33)
00:00UNC Asheville - Gardner Webb 56:70 (25:29, 31:41)
00:30James Madison - Charleston 68:87 (37:40, 31:47)
01:00Campbell - High Point 57:62 (38:23, 19:39)
01:00Cleveland State - IUPUI 72:62 (32:24, 40:38)
01:00Elon - Hofstra 63:86 (33:40, 30:46)
01:00Florida Atlantic - Western Kentucky 69:65 (30:33, 39:32)
01:00Florida Intl - Marshall 74:84 (39:38, 35:46)
01:00Georgia Southern - Troy 86:57 (41:25, 45:32)
01:00Georgia State - South Alabama 76:73 (38:35, 38:38)
01:00Jacksonville - Florida Gulf Coast 61:63 (28:32, 33:31)
01:00Liberty - Kennesaw State 83:45 (34:18, 49:27)
01:00Longwood - Radford 55:67 (22:30, 33:37)
01:00Merrimack Warriors - St. Francis Brooklyn 61:50 (32:16, 29:34)
01:00Morehead State - Southeast Missouri State 90:74 (48:36, 42:38)
01:00NJIT - North Alabama 74:78 (35:38, 39:40)
01:00North Florida - Stetson 78:65 (38:32, 40:33)
01:00Presbyterian - USC Upstate 74:77 (39:36, 35:41)
01:00Robert Morris - Bryant University 64:54 (26:17, 38:37)
01:00St. Francis (PA) - Central Connecticut State 84:77 (29:49, 55:28)
01:00Towson - NC Wilmington 77:66 (40:30, 37:36)
01:00Wagner - Fairleigh Dickinson 63:68 (36:29, 27:39)
01:00William & Mary - Northeastern 59:58 (24:29, 35:29)
01:00Youngstown State - Illinois (Chi.) 83:90 ET (39:36, 36:39, 8:15)
01:30Charleston Southern - Winthrop 60:77 (32:31, 28:46)
01:30Eastern Kentucky - UT Martin 99:86 (57:37, 42:49)
01:30Illinois - Minnesota 59:51 (24:20, 35:31)
01:30IPFW - North Dakota 72:68 (39:27, 33:41)
01:30Louisiana Tech - Charlotte 72:59 (36:32, 36:27)
01:30UALR - Coastal Carolina 96:79 (58:35, 38:44)
02:00Arkansas State - Appalachian State 64:71 (29:32, 35:39)
02:00Murray State - Eastern Illinois 73:70 (32:27, 41:43)
02:00Southern Miss - Old Dominion 58:68 (23:33, 35:35)
02:00Texas State - Louisiana Monroe 71:51 (24:30, 47:21)
02:00UT Arlington - Louisiana Lafayette 65:66 (29:36, 36:30)
02:00UTRGV - Grand Canyon 79:87 (35:38, 44:49)
02:00UTSA Roadrunners - UAB 68:76 (36:34, 32:42)
02:30Austin Peay - Siu Edwardsville 82:58 (38:26, 44:32)
02:30Brigham Young - Pepperdine 107:80 (46:38, 61:42)
02:30Jacksonville State - Tennessee State 62:72 (31:28, 31:44)
02:30Maryland - Iowa 82:72 (36:32, 46:40)
02:30Western Illinois - North Dakota St 49:70 (27:29, 22:41)
03:00California - Oregon 72:77 (32:32, 40:45)
03:00Denver - South Dakota Coyotes 87:93 (41:41, 46:52)
03:00New Mexico State - CSU Bakersfield 61:57 (35:30, 26:27)
03:00Northern Colorado - Idaho State 83:67 (40:29, 43:38)
03:00Southern Utah - Weber State 65:75 (26:32, 39:43)
03:00Tennessee Tech - Belmont 84:92 (25:46, 59:46)
03:00UTEP - Middle Tenn. St. 67:66 (34:34, 33:32)
03:00Washington - Arizona 72:75 (33:36, 39:39)
03:30USC - Utah Utes 56:52 (23:29, 33:23)
04:00Cal Poly - CS Fullerton 101:100 ET (46:41, 47:52, 8:7)
04:00Pacific - Loyola Marymnt 62:50 (29:22, 33:28)
04:00San Diego Toreros - San Francisco 44:69 (22:27, 22:42)
04:00St. Marys (CA) - Portland 86:64 (47:30, 39:34)
04:00UC Davis - UC Irvine 65:80 (27:43, 38:37)
04:00UC Riverside - Long Beach State 77:69 (29:29, 48:40)
04:05Portland State - Montana 88:81 (49:30, 39:51)
04:30Santa Clara - Gonzaga 72:87 (36:40, 36:47)
05:00CS Northridge - UC Santa Barbara 79:67 (35:26, 44:41)
05:00Stanford - Oregon State 63:68 (22:31, 41:37)
05:00UCLA - Colorado 72:68 (39:27, 33:41)