Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's basketball results

Calendar
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30San Martin - Gimnasia   84:71 (43:36, 41:35)
02:00Olimpico - Obras Sanitarias   84:67 (41:40, 43:27)
01:00Comunicaciones Mercedes - San Lorenzo   63:82 (32:30, 31:52)
01:00Estudiantes - Ferro   65:74 (30:31, 35:43)
11.12.2018
01:00Argentino - Regatas   86:99 (37:43, 49:56)
01:00Hispano Americano - Penarol   84:94 (41:49, 43:45)
02:00La Union - Gimnasia   96:86 (55:38, 41:48)
02:00Quimsa - Obras Sanitarias   90:74 (47:35, 43:39)
01:30Comunicaciones Mercedes - Ferro  
01:30Libertad - San Martin  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
08:00Formosa Dreamers - Mono Vampire   71:66 (41:35, 30:31)
09:00Singapore Slingers - Wolf Warriors   99:77 (54:36, 45:41)
11:00Saigon Heat - Malaysia Dragons   65:60 (31:22, 34:38)
13:00Alab Pilipinas - CLS Knights   94:67 (46:27, 48:40)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
02:20New Zealand Breakers - Sydney   70:71 (35:35, 35:36)
04:50Adelaide - Illawarra Hawks   86:87 (54:48, 32:39)
07:20Perth - Cairns   94:72 (52:38, 42:34)
09:50Melbourne United - Brisbane Bullets   74:90 (47:42, 27:48)
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
04:00Canberra Capitals W - Bendigo W   94:63 (55:29, 39:34)
05:00Dandenong W - Perth Lynx W   96:76 (53:45, 43:31)
AustriaAustria: ABL   
17:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Kapfenberg Bulls   82:62 (38:32, 44:30)
17:00Swans Gmunden - Vienna Basket   67:69 (35:37, 32:32)
17:00Traiskirchen Lions - Graz UBSC   67:64 (30:34, 37:30)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
16:00Wagram - Mattersburg   57:85 (32:47, 25:38)
17:00Dornbirn Lions - Salzburg   84:60 (36:29, 48:31)
17:00Villach - Celovec   99:76 (48:38, 51:38)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
16:00Al Muharraq - Bahrain U20      
17:45Bahrain Club - Al Najma      
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
11.12.2018
16:30Grodno - Prinemane      
16:30Impuls - SDUSHOR Minsk  
16:30Rubon - Tsmoki Minsk 2  
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
11:00Gomel W - Victoria Grodno W   73:74 (32:38, 41:36)
13:00Olimpia Grodno W - Victoria Brest W   124:37 (51:22, 73:15)
11.12.2018
16:30Tsmoki Minsk W - Gomel W      
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup   
15:00Basic-Fit Brussels - Limburg   81:90  
15:00Oostende - Okapi Aalstar   96:97  
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
14:00Deerlijk W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W   44:66 (28:34, 16:32)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
18:00Bratunac - Spars Sarajevo   77:81 (47:40, 30:41)
19:00Sloboda - Zrinjski Mostar   79:81 (35:40, 44:41)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
23:00Brasilia - Minas   88:77 (42:32, 46:45)
23:00Paulistano - Joinville   109:97 (52:42, 57:55)
11.12.2018
23:00Vasco - Pinheiros  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
00:00Island Storm - Cape Breton Highlanders   115:116 ET (56:50, 51:57, 8:9)
01:00London - Saint John Riptide   87:111 (47:51, 40:60)
19:00Halifax - Moncton   91:95 (45:47, 46:48)
20:00London - KW Titans   97:123 (45:43, 52:80)
20:00Sudbury - Windsor   123:121 (60:64, 63:57)
ChileChile: LNB   
00:00Las Animas - CD Puerto Varas   74:68 (43:30, 31:38)
00:00Osorno - Valdivia   96:91 (47:45, 49:46)
00:00Temuco - Ancud   90:72 (46:27, 44:45)
00:00U. De Concepcion - Deportes Castro   80:74 (36:38, 44:36)
23:00Espanol de Talca - Catolica   95:90 (52:42, 43:48)
23:00Las Animas - Valdivia   71:68 (30:40, 41:28)
23:00Osorno - CD Puerto Varas   78:80 (39:41, 39:39)
23:00Temuco - Deportes Castro   111:101 (48:44, 63:57)
23:00U. De Concepcion - Ancud   69:76 (39:39, 30:37)
00:00Puente Alto - Leones Quilpue   91:101 (44:45, 47:56)
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Beijing - Beijing Dragons   100:94 (56:41, 44:53)
12:35Liaoning - Jiangsu Dragons   104:84 (60:39, 44:45)
12:35Nanjing Tongxi - Sichuan   88:83 (32:47, 56:36)
12:35Shanxi Zhongyu - Guangzhou   99:111 (42:59, 57:52)
12:35Tianjin - Shandong   105:113 (45:50, 60:63)
13:00Xinjiang - Fujian   122:115 (61:67, 61:48)
ChinaChina: WCBA Women   
11.12.2018
12:30Fujian W - Wuhan W  
12:30Guangdong W - Liaoning W  
12:30Hebei W - Beijing W      
12:30Heilongjiang W - Bayi Kilin W  
12:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Shaanxi Tianze W  
12:30Shanxi Xing Rui W - Henan W  
12:30Sichuan W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W  
12:30Tianjin W - Shandong W  
12:30Xinjiang W - Shanghai W  
ChinaChina: CBA   
11.12.2018
12:35Jilin - Jiangsu Dragons  
12:35Nanjing Tongxi - Guangdong  
12:35Qingdao - Guangzhou  
12:35Shanghai - Zhejiang Chouzhou  
12:35Shenzhen - Liaoning  
12:35Sichuan - Fujian  
12:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Shandong  
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
17:30Osijek - Split   75:78 (35:31, 40:47)
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
11.12.2018
18:00Apollon - Omonia      
18:00ETHA Engomi - Paralimni  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
18:00Usti n. Labem - USK Prague   82:69 (33:38, 49:31)
19:00Brno - Svitavy   73:83 (40:35, 33:48)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
17:00Chance U19 W - Technic Brno W   80:67 (40:25, 40:42)
17:00Slovanka W - Ostrava W   71:66 (35:28, 36:38)
17:00Trutnov W - Hradec Kralove W   59:80 (32:52, 27:28)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
13:00Stevnsgade - Vaerlose   60:67 (32:36, 28:31)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
16:00Vaerlose W - Aabyhoj W   68:90 (35:39, 33:51)
EuropeEurope: EWBL Women   
11:00Dynamo Moscow W - Zabiny Brno W   49:80 (25:38, 24:42)
11:00Horizont Minsk W - Lulea W   81:86 (41:52, 40:34)
17:00Amsterdam Angels W - Piestanske Cajky W   57:69 (27:34, 30:35)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
19:00Latvijas Universitate - BK Liepaja   78:70 (40:36, 38:34)
11.12.2018
18:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Jekabpils  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   
11.12.2018
18:00Tofas - Limoges  
18:30Ulm - MoraBanc Andorra  
20:30Gdynia - Alba Berlin  
20:30Lyon-Villeurbanne - Partizan  
20:30Torino - Rytas  
20:30Valencia - Zenit Petersburg  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
11.12.2018
18:00Besiktas - Bayreuth  
18:30Nymburk - Dijon  
18:30Prometheus - Oostende  
18:45Hapoel M. Jerusalem - AEK Athens  
20:00Antwerp Giants - Lietkabelis  
20:00Bonn - Tenerife  
20:30Strasbourg - Petrol Olimpija  
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
19:00Crvena zvezda mts - Zadar   97:70 (45:33, 52:37)
18:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Cibona   90:100 (50:48, 40:52)
21:00Buducnost - Mega Bemax   91:85 (41:51, 50:34)
EuropeEurope: BIBL   
18:00Kozuv - Z-Mobile Prishtina   POSTP.  
11.12.2018
18:00Z-Mobile Prishtina - Bashkimi   POSTP.  
18:30Teuta Durres - Blokotehna      
EuropeEurope: Alpe Adria Cup   
11.12.2018
18:00Levice - Kormend  
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
13:00Daugavpils W - Latvia U16 W   94:48 (54:20, 40:28)
11.12.2018
17:30Saldus W - Liepajas SSS W      
18:30TTT Riga Kadetes W - Jelgava W      
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
11.12.2018
17:30KTP Kotka Basket - Kobrat  
17:30Ura Basket - Helsinki Seagulls  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
16:00Lappeenranta W - Vimpelin Veto W   91:117 (38:56, 53:61)
11.12.2018
17:30Tapiolan Honka W - Kouvottaret W  
FranceFrance: LNB   
18:30Le Portel - Lyon-Villeurbanne   69:72 (43:45, 26:27)
20:45Chalons-Reims - Elan Bearnais   88:95 (32:44, 56:51)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
15:30Lyon W - Mondeville W   83:46 (43:17, 40:29)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
15:00Basketball Braunschweig - Ludwigsburg   100:99 ET (42:42, 45:45, 13:12)
15:00Bonn - Oldenburg   78:98 (46:44, 32:54)
15:00Bremerhaven - s.Oliver Wurzburg   85:87 (40:49, 45:38)
18:00Jena - Bayern   66:82 (35:51, 31:31)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
15:00Erfurt - Panthers Schwenningen   76:61 (44:32, 32:29)
17:00Bernau - Sandersdorf   85:67 (44:29, 41:38)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
17:00Ehingen - Chemnitz   74:88 (42:42, 32:46)
17:00Heidelberg - Rostock   81:82 (34:37, 47:45)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
17:00OrangeAcademy - Giessen Rackelos   75:76 (40:35, 35:41)
17:00Wedel - Dresden   69:54 (35:24, 34:30)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
18:00Schalke - Hanau   86:80 (47:40, 39:40)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16:00G.S. Kymis - Holargos B.C.   57:66 (24:34, 33:32)
16:00Olympiakos - Rethymno   84:60 (49:35, 35:25)
18:00Panathinaikos - Peristeri   80:75 (43:39, 37:36)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
15:45Miskolc W - Atomeromu Szekszard W   83:73 (38:22, 45:51)
17:00PEAC-Pecs W - UNI Gyor W   64:71 (35:36, 29:35)
18:00Vasas Csata W - Euroleasing Sopron W   73:79 (31:38, 42:41)
19:30Cegledi W - MTK Budapest W   78:68 (35:37, 43:31)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
20:15Breidablik - Tindastoll   82:117 (28:57, 54:60)
20:15IR - Njardvik   88:94 (47:46, 41:48)
20:15Keflavik - Thorl   91:75 (52:43, 39:32)
20:15Stjarnan - KR Basket   95:84 (55:40, 40:44)
20:15Grindavik - Haukar   111:102 (49:50, 62:52)
20:15Skallagrimur - Valur   96:105 (48:50, 48:55)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
08:00Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Hangtuah   63:70 (35:29, 28:41)
10:00Pelita Jaya - Satya Wacana   91:96 (40:40, 51:56)
12:00Stapac Jakarta - Satria Muda   66:63 (36:31, 30:32)
14:00Surabaya - NSH Jakarta   63:104 (38:54, 25:50)
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
18:00Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon   70:78 (41:36, 29:42)
19:45Nes Ziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv   83:81 (37:41, 46:40)
19:10Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Eilat   68:85 (34:50, 34:35)
19:20Ironi Nahariya - Hapoel Beer Sheva   61:86 (27:38, 34:48)
11.12.2018
16:30Bnei Herzliya - Maccabi Tel Aviv  
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
12:00Pistoia - Brescia   73:70 (35:35, 38:35)
17:00Avellino - Pesaro   82:81 (46:49, 36:32)
17:30Cantu - Olimpia Milano   74:101 (36:44, 38:57)
18:00Brindisi - Reggiana   67:75 (31:34, 36:41)
18:30Cremona - Trieste   87:78 (40:39, 47:39)
19:00Venezia - Varese   61:66 (33:30, 28:36)
20:45Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Sassari   74:86 (43:42, 31:44)
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
18:00Casale Monferrato - Agrigento   66:56 (30:34, 36:22)
18:00NPC Rieti - Bergamo   72:68 (32:33, 40:35)
18:00Siena - Virtus Roma   79:74 (40:33, 39:41)
18:00Tortona - Biella   73:85 (32:43, 41:42)
18:00Trapani - Scafati   95:87 (54:33, 41:54)
18:00Virtus Cassino - Treviglio   91:85 (44:41, 47:44)
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
12:00Mantova - Cagliari   86:85 (49:38, 37:47)
18:00Assigeco Piacenza - Roseto   76:82 ET (33:34, 28:27, 15:21)
18:00Imola - Bakery Piacenza   79:70 (44:42, 35:28)
18:00Treviso - Forli   84:52 (38:28, 46:24)
18:00Verona - Poderosa Montegranaro   72:71 (36:35, 36:36)
11.12.2018
20:30Fortitudo Bologna - Baltur Cento  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
16:00Venezia W - San Martino W   62:58 (37:41, 25:17)
18:00Battipaglia W - San Giovanni W   76:70 (38:34, 38:36)
18:00Dike Napoli W - Lucca W   73:82 (36:42, 37:40)
18:00Fixi Piramis Torino W - Ragusa W   48:77 (28:47, 20:30)
18:00Schio W - Empoli W   106:62 (50:27, 56:35)
19:00Vigarano W - Broni W   58:75 (35:43, 23:32)
JapanJapan: B.League   
06:05Hokkaido - Toyama   94:91 (44:51, 50:40)
06:05Kyoto - Akita   79:78 (42:45, 37:33)
06:05Niigata - Alvark   83:87 (39:46, 44:41)
06:05Shiga - NeoPhoenix   84:85 ET (37:42, 37:32, 10:11)
06:05Sun Rockers - Osaka   64:58 (32:39, 32:19)
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Chiba   76:94 (35:45, 41:49)
07:05Tochigi Brex - Ryukyu   77:67 (37:37, 40:30)
08:05Brave Thunders - Yokohama   87:75 (42:37, 45:38)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
08:00SDUSH Almaty - Bars Petropavlovsk   64:74 (31:35, 33:39)
10:00Astana 2 - Aktobe   83:81 (37:51, 46:30)
12:00Kazygurt - Pavlodar   54:86 (26:48, 28:38)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
11.12.2018
14:00Atyrau - Almaty      
14:30Astana - Kaspiy Aktau      
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Kalaja - Rahoveci   66:73 (43:27, 23:46)
19:00Lipjani - Bashkimi   77:88  
19:00Z-Mobile Prishtina - Golden Eagle Ylli   96:67  
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:20Zalgiris Kaunas - Rytas   95:86 (41:38, 54:48)
LithuaniaLithuania: Moteru Lyga Women   
11.12.2018
17:00Fortuna Klaipeda W - Vilkmerge W  
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
11.12.2018
17:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Taurages Krepsinio      
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
17:00Jedinstvo - Primorje   84:75 (46:35, 38:40)
18:00Studentski Centar - Sutjeska   61:76 (35:44, 26:32)
20:30Zeta - Lovcen Cetinje   73:94 (41:42, 32:52)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
16:00Dordrecht - Donar Groningen   75:76 (40:39, 35:37)
18:00BAL Weert - Dukes   49:80 (14:38, 35:42)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
13:30Tromso W - Bergen W   44:78 (23:39, 21:39)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
15:00Fyllingen - Centrum Tigers   93:61 (49:40, 44:21)
16:00Tromso - Nidaros Jets   77:89 (39:47, 38:42)
17:00Ammerud - Kongsberg Miners   75:107 (34:52, 41:55)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
17:30Ulriken W - Hoybraten W   67:61 (35:20, 32:41)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
18:00Baerum - Asker   92:85 (48:53, 44:32)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
11:30Magnolia Hotshots - Alaska Aces   71:100 (36:50, 35:50)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
12:40Rosa Radom - Legia   87:82 (30:40, 57:42)
17:00Spojnia Stargard - Dabrowa Gornicza   61:81 (26:39, 35:42)
19:00Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice   96:99 (47:41, 49:58)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
15:10Polkowice W - Gorzow W   78:73 (42:40, 36:33)
18:00Artego Bydgoszcz W - Wisla Can-Pack W   70:60 (37:30, 33:30)
18:00Politechnika Gdanska W - Basket Gdynia W   65:79 (30:39, 35:40)
18:00Widzew Lodz W - Sleza Wroclaw W   92:80 (42:46, 50:34)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:15CSM Oradea - BC Steaua Bucuresti   92:83 (53:38, 39:45)
17:00Cluj Napoca - BC Timisoara   91:88 (46:46, 45:42)
18:45BCM Pitesti - CSU Sibiu   82:92 (40:45, 42:47)
11.12.2018
16:00Galati - Sighetu Marmatiei  
17:00BC Mures Targu - Agronomia Bucuresti      
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
17:00Sepsi S. W - Cluj Napoca W   77:56 (41:31, 36:25)
16:00Phoenix Constanta W - CSBT Alexandria W   66:41 (41:23, 25:18)
11.12.2018
17:00Cluj Napoca W - Municipal Targoviste W      
17:30Univ Arad W - Satu Mare W      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
14:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Astana   71:90 (42:36, 29:54)
18:00Zielona Gora - Khimki M.   74:97 (33:54, 41:43)
17:30CSKA Moscow - Enisey   101:71 (39:35, 62:36)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
16:00BC Samara - Vostok 65   72:73 (29:32, 43:41)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
14:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Kursk W   53:119 (34:62, 19:57)
14:00Inventa Kursk W - Novosibirsk W   75:54 (22:22, 53:32)
14:00MBA Moscow W - Noginsk W   70:60 (36:36, 34:24)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
11.12.2018
15:00Al Nasr - Al Ansar   POSTP.  
15:00Al Wehda - Al-Hilal   POSTP.  
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
18:00Sloboda - Vrsac   88:77 (48:35, 40:42)
20:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - KK Dynamic   70:85 (32:51, 38:34)
21:00KK Dunav - Borac   87:104 (44:56, 43:48)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18:00Young Angels Kosice W - Nitra W   67:54 (30:27, 37:27)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
18:00Jezica W - Grosuplje W   70:63 (35:32, 35:31)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup   
19:00Helios Suns mladi - Podcetrtek   71:68 (34:30, 37:38)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
19:00Maribor W - Cinkarna Celje W   53:112 (20:61, 33:51)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup   
11.12.2018
18:00Tajfun Sentjur - Sencur  
19:00Polzela - Sezana  
20:00Plama P. - Litija  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
07:00Mobis Phoebus - Anyang   87:75 (44:45, 43:30)
07:00Seoul Thunders - LG Sakers   81:84 (50:40, 31:44)
09:00Incheon - Sonic Boom   93:88 (47:54, 46:34)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
09:00KB Stars W - Woori Wibee W   60:59 (27:38, 33:21)
11:00Samsung Blue Minx W - OK Savings Bank W   72:48 (28:24, 44:24)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11.12.2018
11:30Goyang - LG Sakers  
11:30Seoul Thunders - Incheon  
SpainSpain: ACB   
12:30Estudiantes - San Pablo Burgos   80:79 (35:31, 45:48)
12:30Fuenlabrada - Manresa   94:89 (46:41, 48:48)
17:00Baskonia - Breogan   100:78 (43:28, 57:50)
17:00Real Madrid - Gran Canaria   87:63 (40:31, 47:32)
19:15Barcelona - Tenerife   77:73 (36:41, 41:32)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
19:00Ourense - Prat Joventut   74:59 (40:30, 34:29)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
12:00Baskonia B - Plasencia   77:74 (34:30, 43:44)
18:00Iraurgi SB - Zamora   88:93 ET (33:42, 44:35, 11:16)
11.12.2018
20:30Clavijo - Avila  
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
12:00Quesos El Pastor W - Sant Adria W   90:73 (44:36, 46:37)
18:00Ferrol W - Uni Girona W   42:96 (20:41, 22:55)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
15:04Umea - BC Lulea   78:100 (38:60, 40:40)
16:04Norrkoping - Wetterbygden Stars   91:71 (38:29, 53:42)
11.12.2018
19:04BC Lulea - Sodertalje  
19:04Koping Stars - Boras  
19:04Nassjo - Jamtland  
19:04Uppsala - Umea  
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
15:00Lulea Steelers - Helsingborg   62:109 (34:51, 28:58)
16:00Trelleborg - KFUM Fryshuset   87:67 (46:31, 41:36)
11.12.2018
19:00Alvik - AIK Basket      
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
16:00Lund W - Wetterbygden Sparks W   68:56 (38:29, 30:27)
16:00Marbo W - Uppsala W   77:79  
16:00Sodertalje W - Hogsbo W   75:82 (41:44, 34:38)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
12:00SBBK Utveckling W - RIG Mark W   41:73 (18:38, 23:35)
14:30Helsingborg W - Marbo W   68:50 (30:31, 38:19)
15:00Norrort W - Alvik 2 W   59:79 (29:51, 30:28)
16:00Brahe W - IK Eos Utveckling W   51:60 (29:27, 22:33)
16:00KFUM Uppsala W - BG Lulea W   59:89 (34:39, 25:50)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
13:15Besiktas - Darussafaka   81:72 (42:37, 39:35)
15:30Afyon Belediye - Sakarya BB   91:70 (56:40, 35:30)
18:00Istanbul BB - Fenerbahce   86:103 (43:51, 43:52)
17:00Bahcesehir Kol. - Anadolu Efes   81:87 (36:40, 45:47)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
14:00Haliliye - Samsun   70:76 (32:40, 38:36)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
12:00Mersin W - Cukurova Univ. W   70:80 (32:38, 38:42)
14:00Botas W - Fenerbahce W   46:62 (24:27, 22:35)
14:00Canik Belediye W - Izmit Belediyespor W   58:70 (33:26, 25:44)
14:00Istanbul Univ. W - Adana BK W   69:78 (35:49, 34:29)
14:30Hatay W - Ormanspor W   73:70 (38:40, 35:30)
16:30Besiktas W - Bellona Kayseri W   66:62 (35:26, 31:36)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
13:00BK Zaporozhye - Odessa   88:80 (36:41, 52:39)
17:00Khimik - Mykolaiv   77:83 (30:48, 47:35)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
10:30Kozachka Zaporozhye W - Kyiv Basket W   39:72 (21:41, 18:31)
13:00Rivne W - Odessa W   61:68 (33:25, 28:43)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
13:00Caledonia Pride W - Essex Rebels W   71:55 (47:26, 24:29)
15:00Leicester Riders W - Durham Palantinates W   91:84 (53:43, 38:41)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
16:00Plymouth Raiders - Cheshire Phoenix   94:79 (43:36, 51:43)
17:00London City Royals - Glasgow Rocks   84:70 (45:32, 39:38)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL Cup   
17:00London Lions - Newcastle Eagles   97:85 (53:45, 44:40)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
17:00Sevenoaks Suns W - Cardiff Met Archers W   POSTP.  
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
00:30Sayago - Malvin   81:86 (35:41, 46:45)
11.12.2018
00:30Atenas - Nacional   70:84 (38:41, 32:43)
00:30Olimpia - Welcome   87:82 (44:45, 43:37)
01:15Urunday - Trouville   77:82 (41:37, 36:45)
00:30Aguada - Bigua  
00:30Verdirrojo - Goes  
USAUSA: NBA   
00:00Dallas Mavericks - Houston Rockets   107:104 (56:57, 51:47)
01:00Indiana Pacers - Sacramento Kings   107:97 (54:52, 53:45)
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Denver Nuggets   106:98 (51:56, 55:42)
01:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Washington Wizards   116:101 (62:46, 54:55)
01:30New York Knicks - Brooklyn Nets   104:112 (45:56, 59:56)
02:00Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics   77:133 (43:64, 34:69)
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Lakers   88:111 (40:63, 48:48)
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Minnesota Timberwolves   113:105 (53:51, 60:54)
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Miami Heat   98:121 (62:65, 36:56)
21:30Detroit Pistons - New Orleans Pelicans   108:116 (50:56, 58:60)
00:00Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks   99:104 (49:51, 50:53)
01:00San Antonio Spurs - Utah Jazz   110:97 (54:36, 56:61)
01:30New York Knicks - Charlotte Hornets   107:119 (47:61, 60:58)
11.12.2018
01:00Indiana Pacers - Washington Wizards   109:101 (59:50, 50:51)
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - Detroit Pistons   116:102 (56:47, 60:55)
01:30Boston Celtics - New Orleans Pelicans   113:100 (59:53, 54:47)
02:00Chicago Bulls - Sacramento Kings   89:108 (56:45, 33:63)
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Cleveland Cavaliers   108:92 (59:41, 49:51)
02:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Utah Jazz   122:113 (57:46, 65:67)
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Orlando Magic   101:76 (52:40, 49:36)
03:00Denver Nuggets - Memphis Grizzlies   105:99 (55:50, 50:49)
03:00Phoenix Suns - Los Angeles Clippers   119:123 ET (56:58, 55:53, 8:12)
04:30Golden State Warriors - Minnesota Timberwolves   116:108 (63:57, 53:51)
04:30Los Angeles Lakers - Miami Heat   108:105 (55:58, 53:47)
02:00Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers  
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns  
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Toronto Raptors  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Canton Charge - Windy City Bulls   101:91 (49:50, 52:41)
01:00Capital City Go-Go - Raptors 905   102:110 (61:60, 41:50)
01:00Greensboro Swarm - Delaware Blue Coats   121:115 (51:68, 70:47)
01:00Westchester - Oklahoma City Blue   102:107 (58:45, 44:62)
02:00Austin Toros Spurs - Memphis Hustle   106:120 (56:57, 50:63)
02:00Sioux Falls Skyforce - Texas Legends   129:108 (65:52, 64:56)
02:00South Bay Lakers - Erie BayHawks   127:118 (64:64, 63:54)
02:00Wisconsin Herd - Maine Red Claws   119:118 ET (55:52, 52:55, 12:11)
03:00Northern Arizona Suns - Stockton Kings   84:90 (39:47, 45:43)
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Rio Grande Valley Vipers   95:96 (48:51, 47:45)
23:00Iowa Wolves - Agua Caliente Clippers   103:115 (52:59, 51:56)
00:00Lakeland Magic - Long Island Nets   111:125 (49:77, 62:48)
11.12.2018
01:00Delaware Blue Coats - Oklahoma City Blue   115:114 (56:63, 59:51)
01:00Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Grand Rapids Drive   108:101 ET (49:46, 50:53, 9:2)
01:30Sioux Falls Skyforce - Agua Caliente Clippers   108:114 (55:52, 53:62)
02:00Memphis Hustle - Texas Legends   134:125 (70:66, 64:59)
04:00Stockton Kings - Erie BayHawks   98:132 (49:59, 49:73)
01:00Lakeland Magic - Westchester  
02:30Northern Arizona Suns - Capital City Go-Go  
03:00Salt Lake City Stars - Austin Toros Spurs  
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:00Bowling Green - Wisc. Green Bay   97:68 (49:27, 48:41)
00:00Colorado - Illinois (Chi.)   84:72 (34:29, 50:43)
00:00Eastern Kentucky - Northern Kentucky   76:74 (29:29, 47:45)
00:00Jacksonville - Middle Georgia State   100:57 (59:22, 41:35)
00:00Nebraska - Creighton   94:75 (47:34, 47:41)
00:00North Texas - UT Arlington   63:61 (31:36, 32:25)
00:00Texas A&M - Boston College   POSTP.  
00:30Connecticut - Florida State   71:79 (33:39, 38:40)
00:30UALR - Central Arkansas   82:85 (35:44, 47:41)
01:00Albany - Monmouth   82:63 (35:39, 47:24)
01:00Fresno State - Long Beach State   92:71 (42:32, 50:39)
01:00Vermont - Harvard   71:65 (29:36, 42:29)
01:30Southeast Missouri State - Southern Illinois   73:83 (33:35, 40:48)
02:00Illinois State - Ole Miss   74:81 (36:41, 38:40)
02:00Middle Tenn. St. - Murray State   42:64 (19:35, 23:29)
02:00North Dakota St - East. Washington   74:67 (31:25, 43:42)
02:00Northern Arizona - Utah Valley State   78:98 (44:47, 34:51)
02:00Oregon - Nebraska O.   84:61 (44:23, 40:38)
02:00Western Illinois - Eastern Illinois   67:74 (38:29, 29:45)
02:30Auburn - Dayton   82:72 (51:32, 31:40)
02:30Kansas - New Mexico State   63:60 (26:28, 37:32)
02:30Texas Southern - Concordia Texas   107:70 (55:36, 52:34)
04:00California Baptist - Cal Tech   87:48 (35:19, 52:29)
04:00Cal Poly - Bethune Cookman   80:78 ET (38:37, 30:31, 12:10)
04:00Idaho - CSU Bakersfield   67:73 (29:32, 38:41)
04:00Pepperdine - Jackson State   69:66 (29:33, 40:33)
04:00Portland - Sacramento State   76:67 (30:29, 46:38)
04:00UC Irvine - Montana   60:51 (27:26, 33:25)
04:00UC Santa Barbara - Ark Pine Bluff   55:45 (24:21, 31:24)
04:30California - San Diego State   89:83 (41:42, 48:41)
04:30UCLA - Notre Dame   65:62 (31:20, 34:42)
06:00Hawaii - Hawaii-Hilo   82:75 (37:31, 45:44)
17:00Columbia - Iona   74:71 (32:30, 42:41)
18:30Niagara - New Hampshire   71:67 (32:29, 39:38)
19:00Alabama - Arizona   76:73 (39:30, 37:43)
19:00Cleveland State - Notre Dame OH   77:56 (34:23, 43:33)
19:00Duquesne - Longwood   80:71 (32:47, 48:24)
19:00Old Dominion - Fairfield   79:69 (33:37, 46:32)
19:00St. John's (N.Y.) - Princeton   89:74 (41:38, 48:36)
19:00UT Chattanooga - VMI   83:65 (48:39, 35:26)
19:00Virginia Tech - South Carolina St   81:44 (34:23, 47:21)
19:30Virginia - VCU Rams   57:49 (29:24, 28:25)
20:00Charleston - Georgia College   87:69 (43:36, 44:33)
20:00Charlotte - South Florida   POSTP.  
20:00Delaware - St. Francis (PA)   88:83 (43:39, 45:44)
20:00Georgia Tech - Florida A&M   73:40 (36:13, 37:27)
20:00LSU - Incarnate Word   91:50 (51:29, 40:21)
20:00Wagner - New Rochelle   105:57 (56:32, 49:25)
20:00Wofford - Coastal Carolina   82:71 (35:21, 47:50)
20:30Lipscomb - Navy   107:81 (52:45, 55:36)
21:00Coppin State - Tennessee State   55:64 (27:33, 28:31)
21:00Denver - Western State Colorado   93:69 (45:37, 48:32)
21:00Evansville - Ball State   89:77 (37:45, 52:32)
21:00Gonzaga - Tennessee   73:76 (33:34, 40:42)
21:00Tennessee Tech - Hiwassee   97:60 (48:28, 49:32)
21:30St. Louis - Oregon State   65:61 (33:29, 32:32)
22:00Alcorn State - Fisk   75:45 (30:21, 45:24)
22:00North Dakota - Wisc. Milwaukee   83:72 (38:40, 45:32)
22:00San Diego - CS Northridge   82:68 (40:24, 42:44)
23:00Alabama A&M - Samford   59:77 (26:30, 33:47)
23:00Santa Clara - Sonoma State   82:54 (34:29, 48:25)
23:30Grand Canyon - Nevada   66:74 (32:34, 34:40)
00:00Iowa State - Southern Univ.   101:65 (46:29, 55:36)
00:00Texas - Purdue   72:68 (36:31, 36:37)
01:00Washington State - Montana State   90:95 (43:43, 47:52)
03:00Washington - Seattle   70:62 (41:34, 29:28)
18:00Dartmouth - Sacred Heart   82:73 (42:27, 40:46)
11.12.2018
01:00Maine Black Bears - Maine-Machias   98:43 (48:19, 50:24)
01:00Manhattan - Hofstra   50:80 (24:35, 26:45)
01:00Marshall - Morehead State   76:64 (44:24, 32:40)
02:30Ark Pine Bluff - Champion Christian Tigers   84:51 (40:28, 44:23)
04:00Pacific - Long Beach State   74:68 (30:38, 44:30)
04:00St. Marys (CA) - CS Fullerton   81:66 (54:33, 27:33)
23:00Southern Miss - Millsaps      
00:30UALR - Miles College      
01:00Furman - Char. Southern  
01:00Liberty - South Carolina St      
01:00Maryland - Loyola Maryland      
01:00Penn - Villanova  
01:00St. Francis Brooklyn - UMass Lowell  
01:00UCF Knights - Georgia Southern  
01:00UMBC Retrievers - Towson  
01:00Yale - Albany  
01:30Louisiana Tech - Miss. Valley St.      
02:00Fordham - NJIT      
02:00Jackson State - Fisk      
02:00Louisiana Lafayette - Prairie View A&M  
02:00Louisiana Monroe - Grambling St.  
02:00South Dakota St. - Savannah State      
02:00Wisc. Green Bay - Wisconsin-Stout      
03:00Minnesota - North Florida  
03:00New Mexico - Colorado  
03:00Northern Colorado - Johnson and Wales (CO)      
03:00Wyoming - Denver  
04:05Sacramento State - Holy Names