Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's basketball results

Calendar
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
17:00Mistelbach - Dornbirn Lions 89:82 (48:40, 41:42)
17:00Worthersee Piraten - Vienna United 90:75 (48:34, 42:41)
16:00Wagram - Mattersburg
17:00Celovec - Jennersdorf
18:00Kufstein - Salzburg    
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
12:00Grodno - Rubon 98:85 (47:34, 51:51)
14:00Borisfen - Impuls 91:94 (43:43, 48:51)
14:30Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Gomel 82:56 (38:24, 44:32)
12:00Grodno GrSU - SDUSHOR Minsk    
13:00Mogilev - Brest    
13:00Rubon II - Tsmoki Minsk 3    
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
12:00BDU-Tsmoki W - Victoria Grodno W 73:62 (27:22, 46:40)
12:00Horizont Minsk 2 W - Tsmoki Minsk W 54:85 (24:43, 30:42)
13:00Victoria Brest W - Olimpia Grodno W 24:92 (14:53, 10:39)
15:00Rguor Minsk W - Horizont Minsk W 50:69 (18:35, 32:34)
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
01:30Puerto Montt - Ancud 80:102 (35:50, 45:52)
00:00Las Animas - Valdivia 79:82 (45:38, 34:44)
01:00Aleman - Espanol de Talca 49:74 (28:34, 21:40)
01:00Boston C. C. - Stadio Italiano 66:57 (36:33, 30:24)
01:00Municipal Chillan - U. De Concepcion 54:137 (21:72, 33:65)
01:00Puente Alto - Leones Quilpue 71:79 (36:27, 35:52)
01:30Temuco - Espanol Osorno 64:96 (30:48, 34:48)
02:00Sportiva Italiana - Catolica 81:67 (44:36, 37:31)
23:30Quilicura - Liceo Curico    
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
00:30Corsarios Cartagena - Tigrillos de Antioqui 81:69 (35:37, 46:32)
03:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Caribbean Storm Islands 91:73 (42:33, 49:40)
00:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Cimarrones del Choco 71:79 (36:41, 35:38)
02:05Piratas de Bogota - Team Cali 84:71 (40:37, 44:34)
23:00Piratas de Bogota - Team Cali 72:82 (44:41, 28:41)
01:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Cimarrones del Choco 74:86 (29:41, 45:45)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
18:00Zlin - Jihlava 81:55 (43:27, 38:28)
19:00Basketbal Olomouc - Novy Jicin 79:93 (40:61, 39:32)
19:00Prostejov - Opava 2 57:76 (35:35, 22:41)
19:30Lynx Liberec - Litomerice 52:84 (22:42, 30:42)
19:30SP Basket - USK Prague B 95:70 (52:43, 43:27)
20:00Pardubice 2 - Snakes Ostrava 80:75 (45:41, 35:34)
16:00Brno U23 - Svitavy
17:00Srsni Pisek - Jindrichuv Hradec    
17:30Polabi - Chomutov
18:00Pelhrimov - Plzen
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
15:00Randers - Copenhagen 95:78 (58:34, 37:44)
16:00Holbaek - Horsens 64:90 (28:54, 36:36)
DenmarkDenmark: Kvindebasketligaen Women   
14:00Aabyhoj W - BMS Herlev W
16:00Sisu W - Amager W
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
17:00Bakken Bears - Swans Gmunden 83:65 (45:26, 38:39)
17:30Karhu Basket - Levice 57:81 (25:37, 32:44)
18:00Tofas - Voluntari 68:57 (33:25, 35:32)
19:00Bamberg - Budivelnyk 97:94 ET (34:41, 48:41, 15:12)
20:00Opava - FMP Beograd 76:92 (41:43, 35:49)
20:30Unicaja - Den Bosch 114:58 (53:29, 61:29)
21:00Fribourg Olympic - Chemnitz 70:93 (43:48, 27:45)
22:00Keravnos - Benfica 65:73 (31:34, 34:39)
12:30Unicaja - Levice
18:00Bamberg - Benfica
19:00Bakken Bears - FMP Beograd
20:00Tofas - Chemnitz
EuropeEurope: Alpe Adria Cup   
19:00Rogaska - BC Timisoara 97:103 (54:49, 43:54)
19:00Zabok - Rogaska 86:62 (52:32, 34:30)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Boulogne-Levallois 85:73 (42:29, 43:44)
20:00Roanne - Ada Blois 90:94 (52:44, 38:50)
20:30Dijon - Le Portel 87:76 (44:37, 43:39)
16:20Pau-Orthez - Strasbourg 83:80 (44:41, 39:39)
20:00JL Bourg - Paris 102:99 ET (41:55, 52:38, 9:6)
20:00Le Mans - Fos-sur-Mer 101:83 (63:43, 38:40)
20:00Nancy - Limoges 87:78 (54:40, 33:38)
20:00Nanterre - Monaco 75:78 (40:42, 35:36)
19:00Cholet - Lyon-Villeurbanne
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
16:30Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Boulogne-Levallois U21 52:88 (20:40, 32:48)
17:00Dijon U21 - Le Portel U21 96:72 (51:25, 45:47)
17:00Roanne U21 - Ada Blois U21 82:68 (40:39, 42:29)
16:00Cholet U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 73:71 (41:38, 32:33)
16:30JL Bourg U21 - Paris U21 95:56 (48:17, 47:39)
16:30Nanterre U21 - Monaco U21 96:78 (54:35, 42:43)
17:00Le Mans U21 - Fos-sur-Mer U21 85:84 (31:44, 54:40)
17:00Nancy U21 - Limoges U21 62:67 (38:37, 24:30)
19:30Pau-Orthez U21 - Strasbourg U21 96:81 (49:39, 47:42)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
18:00Cegledi W - UNI Gyor W 55:77 (27:39, 28:38)
18:00TFSE-MTK W - PEAC-Pecs W 47:65 (15:36, 32:29)
18:00Ujbuda BEAC W - Szekszard W 71:66 (30:33, 41:33)
18:00Vasas Csata W - FCSM Csata W 58:56 (33:26, 25:30)
19:00PINKK-Pecsi W - Sopron W 61:94 (29:53, 32:41)
18:30Szigetszentmiklos W - Miskolc W
IsraelIsrael: League Cup   
13:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Eilat 82:74 (36:36, 46:38)
18:45Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 78:92 (44:46, 34:46)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
19:00Rahoveci - Trepca 80:87 (32:51, 48:36)
17:00Sigal Prishtina - Vellaznimi 99:81 (62:40, 37:41)
17:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli    
19:00Bashkimi - Prizreni    
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:00Prienai - Jonava 74:80 ET (29:33, 38:34, 7:13)
16:20Nevezis - BC Wolves 76:81 (42:32, 34:49)
16:20Lietkabelis - Pieno Zvaigzdes
18:30Juventus - Rytas
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
18:00Musel Pikes W - Les Sangliers Wooltz W 85:70 (40:36, 45:34)
18:30Amicale Steesel W - Grengewald Hueschtert W 63:77 (34:42, 29:35)
18:30Bertrange W - Soleuvre W 93:28 (42:8, 51:20)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
18:30Walferdange - Heffingen 94:82 (49:40, 45:42)
20:00Larochette - Esch 80:73 (47:38, 33:35)
20:00Musel Pikes - T71 Dudelange 74:89 (35:37, 39:52)
20:30Amicale Steesel - Grengewald Hueschtert 94:67 (41:35, 53:32)
20:30Bertrange - Soleuvre 98:69 (54:43, 44:26)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
20:30Walferdange W - Dudelange W 74:87 (33:46, 41:41)
15:15Ettelbruck W - Contern W    
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
17:15Ettelbruck - Contern    
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
22:00Astros - Soles
23:00Dorados - Plateros
23:00Fuerza Regia - Mineros
NetherlandsNetherlands: WBL Women   
16:00Lekdetec W - Landslake Lions W 68:60  
17:30Grasshoppers W - Den Helder W 65:60 (27:30, 38:30)
18:30Jolly Jumpers W - Martini Sparks W 69:40  
20:00Limburg W - Binnenland W 74:85  
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
19:00Baerum - Gimle 64:82 (30:42, 34:40)
15:00Asker - Gimle 53:89 (36:48, 17:41)
15:00Fyllingen - Oppsal 93:50 (53:22, 40:28)
16:30Tromso - Centrum Tigers 76:73 (39:30, 37:43)
17:00Nidaros Jets - Kongsberg Miners 63:116 (30:50, 33:66)
15:00Nidaros Jets - Kongsberg Miners
17:00Froya - Oppsal    
ParaguayParaguay: LNB   
01:30Ciudad Nueva - Dep. San Jose 60:90 (23:50, 37:40)
01:30Deportivo Campoalto - Olimpia 75:102 (37:50, 38:52)
01:30Felix Perez Cardozo - Libertad 60:87 (38:50, 22:37)
01:30Colonias Gold - Deportivo Campoalto 98:67 (51:34, 47:33)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Commissioners Cup   
09:00Terrafirma Dyip - Converge FiberXers 110:124 (62:62, 48:62)
11:45NLEX Road Warriors - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 96:90 (36:42, 60:48)
10:30Bay Area Dragons - NorthPort 105:104 (53:51, 52:53)
12:45Phoenix Fuelmasters - Blackwater Bossing 85:97 (47:54, 38:43)
10:30Meralco Bolts - NLEX Road Warriors
12:45Converge FiberXers - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
17:30Lublin - Bydgoszcz 101:97 ET (46:46, 39:39, 16:12)
17:30Torun - Trefl Sopot 79:81 (33:41, 46:40)
19:30Slask Wroclaw - Spojnia Stargard 99:66 (51:34, 48:32)
15:30Szczecin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
17:30Anwil Wloclawek - Zielona Gora
20:00Dabrowa Gornicza - GTK Gliwice
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
13:00Turow Zgorzelec - MKKS Koszalin 100:103 (43:48, 57:55)
15:00GKS Tychy - Polonia Warszawa 85:63 (47:31, 38:32)
17:00HydroTruck Radom - Bytom 99:91 (54:38, 45:53)
18:00Dziki Warszawa - Poznan 62:54 (38:31, 24:23)
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - WKK Wroclaw 64:66 (25:30, 39:36)
18:00Pelplin - Gornik Walbrzych 68:89 (35:40, 33:49)
18:00Starogard Gdanski - Poli. Opolska 79:61 (37:25, 42:36)
18:00Slask Wroclaw II - Alstom Krakow
18:30Krosno - Lublin 2
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
16:00FC Porto - CAB Madeira 88:62 (38:31, 50:31)
16:00Vitoria - Oliveirense 86:104 (48:49, 38:55)
17:00Ovarense - CD Povoa 88:70 (45:35, 43:35)
18:00Sporting CP - Benfica POSTP.  
19:00Lusitania - Sangalhos POSTP.  
19:30Esgueira - Imortal 93:78 (48:43, 45:35)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
09:00Dynamo MGTU - Samara 2 74:69 (39:27, 35:42)
11:30Bars Rostov - Dynamo Stavropol 77:54 (39:24, 38:30)
12:00Cheboksary - Saratov 2 105:76 (55:35, 50:41)
14:00Magnitogorsk - Enisey 2 83:64 (45:29, 38:35)
14:30Unics Kazan 2 - Parma Perm 2 69:70 ET (33:34, 34:33, 2:3)
16:30Chelyabinsk - Tobolsk 73:48 (33:22, 40:26)
09:00Dynamo Stavropol - Dynamo MGTU 79:62 (33:38, 46:24)
10:00Tobolsk - Magnitogorsk 70:59 (41:31, 29:28)
11:30Samara 2 - Bars Rostov 68:93 (39:48, 29:45)
12:00Parma Perm 2 - Cheboksary 82:96 (47:41, 35:55)
12:30Enisey 2 - Chelyabinsk 68:83 (31:36, 37:47)
14:30Saratov 2 - Unics Kazan 2 83:89 (35:47, 48:42)
09:00Dynamo MGTU - Bars Rostov    
10:00Magnitogorsk - Chelyabinsk    
10:00Parma Perm 2 - Saratov 2    
11:30Dynamo Stavropol - Samara 2    
12:30Cheboksary - Unics Kazan 2    
12:30Tobolsk - Enisey 2    
RussiaRussia: VTB Super Cup   
16:00Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Kuban 73:74 (40:36, 33:38)
19:00CSKA Moscow - Mega Basket 101:76 (54:46, 47:30)
16:00Unics Kazan - Mega Basket 78:69 (36:38, 42:31)
18:30Zenit Petersburg - Partizan 81:65 (37:40, 44:25)
13:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Mega Basket
16:00Partizan - Unics Kazan    
19:00Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow    
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
11:00SKFU Stavropol W - Nadezhda II W 72:79 (36:36, 36:43)
11:00Spartak St. Petersburg W - Runa Moscow W 63:65 (38:26, 25:39)
13:00Spartak Moscow 2 W - Novocherkassk W 78:52 (40:29, 38:23)
13:30Ivanovo W - Noginsk W 63:56 (35:34, 28:22)
14:00Cheboksary W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W 60:68 (30:40, 30:28)
16:30Kazanochka K. W - UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 W 56:44 (25:28, 31:16)
17:00Chelyabinsk W - Yunost Penzevskaya Oblast W 43:64 (21:31, 22:33)
12:00Novocherkassk W - Chelyabinsk W 68:70 (31:33, 37:37)
14:00UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 W - Cheboksary W 77:48 (34:23, 43:25)
16:00Yunost Penzevskaya Oblast W - Spartak Moscow 2 W 62:78 (27:41, 35:37)
16:30Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W - Kazanochka K. W 50:69 (26:44, 24:25)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
15:00Al-Fateh - Al Adalh 90:64 (49:25, 41:39)
15:00Al Ittihad - Ohod 85:86 (48:45, 37:41)
15:00Al Salam - Al Ansar 96:72 (38:32, 58:40)
15:00Al Taawon - Dbae 92:82 (45:40, 47:42)
SloveniaSlovenia: Supercup   
20:15Cedevita Olimpija - Helios Domzale 112:85 (58:39, 54:46)
SpainSpain: Supercopa ACB   
18:30Real Betis - Real Madrid 69:100 (35:42, 34:58)
21:30Barcelona - Joventut Badalona 91:74 (39:46, 52:28)
18:30Real Madrid - Barcelona
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
19:04BC Lulea - Koping Stars 85:79 ET (39:35, 33:37, 13:7)
19:04Boras - KFUM Fryshuset 110:63 (67:20, 43:43)
19:04Nassjo - Uppsala 90:77 (51:38, 39:39)
19:04Umea - Sodertalje 95:85 (48:37, 47:48)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
15:00RIG Mark - Sloga Uppsala 64:69 (34:37, 30:32)
15:30Hogsbo - Wetterbygden Stars 104:66 (46:33, 58:33)
16:00Ockelbo - Huddinge    
17:00IK Eos - Eskilstuna 107:94 (46:45, 61:49)
17:00Team4Q - Helsingborg 80:90 (39:58, 41:32)
17:00Tureberg - AIK Basket 104:93 (48:41, 56:52)
16:30Helsingborg - Eskilstuna    
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
13:00Norrkoping 2 W - Lobas W 59:83 (29:49, 30:34)
14:00Tureberg W - Ostersund 2 W 75:55 (37:22, 38:33)
15:00Huddinge W - IK Eos Utveckling W 92:68 (34:26, 58:42)
16:00Onsala W - Hammarby W 69:47 (38:20, 31:27)
16:15Malbas Malmo W - Eskilstuna W 49:46 (25:22, 24:24)
17:00Alvik 2 W - Lulea 2 W 71:55 (32:35, 39:20)
12:00Alvik 2 W - Ostersund 2 W    
13:30Helsingborg W - Eskilstuna W    
13:30Sodertalje 2 W - IK Eos Utveckling W    
15:00Norrort W - Lulea 2 W    
16:00KFUM Uppsala W - Blackeberg W    
17:00KFUM Kalmar W - Brahe W    
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
12:00Samsunspor - OGM Ormanspor 74:64 (51:31, 23:33)
12:30Balikesir - Bornova 93:65 (38:33, 55:32)
14:15Antalya Gunesi - Cagdas Bodrum Spor 71:91 (33:48, 38:43)
14:45Ankara Kolejliler - Sigortam.net ITU 56:57 (27:29, 29:28)
16:30Final Spor - Ankara D.S.I. 76:67 (29:36, 47:31)
17:00Yalovaspor - Fenerbahce 2 83:91 (32:44, 51:47)
18:45Mersin BSB - Gemlik 85:70 (52:38, 33:32)
19:30Kocaeli - Harem Spor 80:85 (39:38, 41:47)
12:00Sigortam.net ITU - Balikesir 82:69 (34:34, 48:35)
12:30OGM Ormanspor - Antalya Gunesi 77:68 (28:31, 49:37)
14:15Bornova - Ankara Kolejliler 60:73 (30:36, 30:37)
17:00Ankara D.S.I. - Mersin BSB 69:86 (32:42, 37:44)
18:45Harem Spor - Yalovaspor 80:92 (47:43, 33:49)
12:00Antalya Gunesi - Samsunspor    
12:30Ankara Kolejliler - Balikesir
14:15OGM Ormanspor - Cagdas Bodrum Spor
14:45Bornova - Sigortam.net ITU
16:30Mersin BSB - Final Spor
17:00Kocaeli - Yalovaspor
18:45Ankara D.S.I. - Gemlik    
19:15Fenerbahce 2 - Harem Spor    
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
16:00Bogazici W - Urla Bld W 53:72 (34:39, 19:33)
13:00Tarsus W - Elazig W 82:66 (41:37, 41:29)
15:00Izmit Belediyespor W - Ferhatoglu W 75:58 (47:31, 28:27)
13:00Elazig Il Ozel Idare W - Antalya Gunesi W    
13:30Turgutlu W - Botas 2 W
15:00Diba Ankara W - Yalova W    
16:00Fenerbahce 2 W - Kirklareli W
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:30Bristol Flyers - Manchester Giants 79:78 (37:42, 42:36)
20:30Surrey Scorchers - Cheshire Phoenix 81:96 (45:50, 36:46)
20:45Sheffield Sharks - London Lions 73:86 (37:40, 36:46)
18:00Caledonia Gladiators - Newcastle Eagles POSTP.  
18:00Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks
18:30Cheshire Phoenix - Plymouth City Patriots
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
20:00Caledonia Gladiators W - Newcastle Eagles W 76:44 (37:20, 39:24)
16:00Manchester Mystics W - Cardiff Met Archers W 60:74 (27:39, 33:35)
17:15Oaklands Wolves W - BA London Lions W 23:114 (13:53, 10:61)
20:00Leicester Riders W - Essex Rebels W 82:50 (44:22, 38:28)
15:00BA London Lions W - Sevenoaks Suns W    
VenezuelaVenezuela: Superliga   
01:00Centauros - Broncos 70:67 (30:33, 40:34)
01:00Cocodrilos - Gladiadores 86:85 (43:40, 43:45)
01:00Guaiqueries - Supersonicos 78:51 (37:22, 41:29)
01:30Centauros - Broncos 76:82 (35:43, 41:39)
02:00Trotamundos - Brillantes 69:73 (37:38, 32:35)
00:00Cocodrilos - Gladiadores 77:80 (42:46, 35:34)
00:00Trotamundos - Brillantes 89:69 (34:34, 55:35)
01:00Guaiqueries - Supersonicos 74:68 (40:36, 34:32)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
09:30New Zealand Breakers - Sydney 93:101 (44:59, 49:42)
12:00Melbourne United - Brisbane Bullets 80:67 (38:35, 42:32)
12:00Temp Sumz Revda - Barnaul 80:76 (37:37, 43:39)
13:30Leskovac Zdravlje - Shumen 82:77 (45:42, 37:35)
14:00Parma Perm - Nizhny Novgorod 82:85 (42:36, 40:49)
14:30Novosibirsk - Uralmash Ekaterinburg 59:93 (29:46, 30:47)
15:45Petkim Spor - Galatasaray 64:69 (33:39, 31:30)
16:00CSKA Sofia - Balkan 64:80 (38:45, 26:35)
17:00Crvena zvezda mts - Peristeri 73:72 (38:31, 35:41)
17:00Honka - TAL TECH 88:85 (45:42, 43:43)
17:00Igokea - Pardubice 81:75 (42:33, 39:42)
17:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Vienna Basket CAN.  
17:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olimpia Milano 71:80 (32:37, 39:43)
18:00Academic Plovdiv - Yambol 73:66 (36:28, 37:38)
18:00Samara - Tsmoki Minsk 90:68 (50:31, 40:37)
18:30Leyma Coruna - Melilla 85:70 (44:37, 41:33)
19:00Basket Napoli - Treviso 90:80 (32:44, 58:36)
19:00Syntainics MBC - Bayreuth 70:86 (36:50, 34:36)
19:30Olympiacos - Hapoel Holon 88:77 (36:36, 52:41)
20:00Fuenlabrada - Estudiantes 75:72 (33:41, 42:31)
20:00Panathinaikos - Anadolu Efes 86:71 (51:34, 35:37)
20:00Split - Cividale 74:87 (41:42, 33:45)
20:30Valencia - Obradoiro CAB 78:88 (35:38, 43:50)
21:00Trieste - Venezia 62:75 (32:45, 30:30)
12:00Merkezefendi - Manisa 69:86 (26:45, 43:41)
12:00SC Marinhense - Atletico CP 65:57 (40:32, 25:25)
13:30Beira Mar - Sanjoanense 75:60 (33:31, 42:29)
13:45Promitheas - Kolossos Rhodes 100:79 (45:38, 55:41)
14:00Phoenix Hagen - Giessen 90:85 (47:49, 43:36)
14:15Turk Telekom - Darussafaka 58:70 (26:42, 32:28)
14:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Prometey 86:93 (39:48, 47:45)
16:00AS Karditsas - PAOK 87:70 (54:39, 33:31)
16:30Petkim Spor - Buyukcekmece 79:72 (39:33, 40:39)
17:00Achilleas K. - Omonia 73:51 (39:28, 34:23)
17:00Hamburg - Heidelberg 98:77 (50:46, 48:31)
17:00Kolin - Pardubice CAN.  
17:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes 81:87 (36:58, 45:29)
17:00Olympiacos - Crvena zvezda mts 94:55 (47:37, 47:18)
17:00Paderborn - Herford 100:65 (50:28, 50:37)
17:00Syntainics MBC - Nymburk 81:70 (38:32, 43:38)
17:30TFT Skopje - Rabotnicki    
17:30Varese - Brescia 80:86 (36:45, 44:41)
18:00Kaposvari - Atomeromu Paks 79:81 (39:49, 40:32)
19:00Donar Groningen - Feyenoord 72:63 (44:32, 28:31)
19:00Galatasaray - Bursaspor 64:74 (28:47, 36:27)
19:30Hapoel Holon - Peristeri 82:87 (40:46, 42:41)
20:00Estudiantes - Almansa 99:75 (49:44, 50:31)
20:00Leiden - BAL Weert 88:64 (55:32, 33:32)
20:00Panathinaikos - Olimpia Milano 64:77 (33:40, 31:37)
20:30Reggiana - Trento 64:82 (37:43, 27:39)
12:00Split - Pardubice    
18:00Ponferrada - Ourense    
20:30Baskonia - London Lions
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
02:30Puerto Rico W - USA W 42:106 (21:54, 21:52)
04:00Serbia W - Japan W 69:64 (38:34, 31:30)
05:00Belgium W - South Korea W 84:61 (50:30, 34:31)
06:30China W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 98:51 (50:31, 48:20)
10:00France W - Canada W 45:59 (17:29, 28:30)
12:30Mali W - Australia W 58:118 (22:56, 36:62)
06:30USA W - China W 77:63 (44:25, 33:38)
10:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - South Korea W 66:99 (37:45, 29:54)
12:30Puerto Rico W - Belgium W 65:68 (31:31, 34:37)
06:30Mali W - France W
10:00Australia W - Serbia W
12:30Japan W - Canada W
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
15:00Fenerbahce W - Besiktas W 77:52 (39:24, 38:28)
18:30Ruzomberok W - KP Brno W 66:56 (41:18, 25:38)
18:45Scrivia W - Spezzina W 68:58 (40:31, 28:27)
10:00Ruzomberok W - KP Brno W 68:75 (33:33, 35:42)
10:00UBI Graz W - Jezica W 36:72 (23:36, 13:36)
12:00Slovanka W - ZKK Domzale W 100:41 (49:24, 51:17)
13:00Nesibe Aydin W - Ormanspor W 82:61 (46:29, 36:32)
15:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Polonia Warszawa W 76:65 (36:32, 40:33)
16:00Botas W - Cankaya W 58:47 (33:21, 25:26)
16:30Sanga Milano W - Savona W 66:45 (28:30, 38:15)
17:30Pruszkow W - AZS Poznan W 56:76 (29:31, 27:45)
18:00Brixia W - Valdarno W 79:73 (38:43, 41:30)
18:00San Martino W - San Giovanni W 72:81 (38:54, 34:27)
18:15Liege W - Phantoms W 70:73 (27:31, 43:42)
19:30Halle W - Chomutov W 73:50 (33:22, 40:28)
20:30Ponzano W - Verona W 71:58 (39:33, 32:25)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
16:45Paris 3x3 - Lublin 3x3 22:15  
17:10Marijampole 3x3 - Utrecht 3x3 19:21  
17:35Belgrade 3x3 - IJmuiden 3x3 19:17  
18:40Liman 3x3 - Lublin 3x3 21:17  
19:05Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Utrecht 3x3 11:21  
19:30Amsterdam 3x3 - IJmuiden 3x3 16:10  
20:35Liman 3x3 - Paris 3x3 21:18  
21:00Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Marijampole 3x3 20:19  
21:25Amsterdam 3x3 - Belgrade 3x3 22:13  
22:00Sakiai 3x3 - Vienna 3x3 22:16