Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's basketball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
22:00Quimsa - San Lorenzo   75:68 (35:29, 40:39)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South Women   
10:00Hobart Chargers W - Eltham W   75:88 (38:36, 37:52)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South   
12:00Hobart Chargers - Eltham   74:72 (40:30, 34:42)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South Women   
08.05.2021
09:00Geelong W - Nunawading W   78:81 (46:40, 32:41)
09:00Sandringham W - Diamond Valley W   79:56 (42:26, 37:30)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
08.05.2021
09:30South East Melbourne - Melbourne United   82:93 (47:52, 35:41)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South Women   
08.05.2021
10:00Albury W - Kilsyth W   78:100 (46:58, 32:42)
10:00Ballarat W - Frankston W   50:61 (23:32, 27:29)
10:00Bendigo Braves W - Melbourne Tigers W   83:68 (49:33, 34:35)
10:00Dandenong Rangers W - Mt. Gambier W   88:84 ET (31:38, 47:40, 10:6)
10:00Launceston W - Eltham W   73:86 (49:41, 24:45)
10:00Ringwood W - Knox W   64:76 (30:47, 34:29)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Central Women   
08.05.2021
10:45Forestville Eagles W - Sturt Sabres W   43:67 (21:44, 22:23)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South   
08.05.2021
11:00Geelong - Nunawading   66:65 (29:28, 37:37)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West   
08.05.2021
11:00Joondalup Wolves - Kalamunda Eastern Suns   84:61 (34:37, 50:24)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West Women   
08.05.2021
11:00Mandurah Magic W - Cockburn Cougars W   50:71 (25:49, 25:22)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Central Women   
08.05.2021
11:00North Adelaide Rockets W - Central Districts Lions W   92:55 (46:28, 46:27)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West   
08.05.2021
11:00Perth Redbacks - Perry Lakes Hawks   51:96 (30:45, 21:51)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South   
08.05.2021
11:00Sandringham Sabres - Diamond Valley   86:98 (51:53, 35:45)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Central Women   
08.05.2021
11:00Southern Tigers W - Norwood Flames W   85:70 (54:46, 31:24)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West Women   
08.05.2021
11:00Warwick Senators W - South West Slammers W   107:31 (52:17, 55:14)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Central Women   
08.05.2021
11:00West Adelaide Bearcats W - Eastern Mavericks W   75:56 (40:31, 35:25)
11:00Woodville Warriors W - South Adelaide Panthers W   68:97 (38:50, 30:47)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South   
08.05.2021
12:00Albury-Wodonga Bandits - Kilsyth   69:98 (38:42, 31:56)
12:00Ballarat - Frankston   77:89 (44:46, 33:43)
12:00Bendigo Braves - Melbourne Tigers   100:62 (46:34, 54:28)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
08.05.2021
12:00Cairns - Brisbane Bullets   87:96 (45:57, 42:39)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South   
08.05.2021
12:00Dandenong - Mt Gambier   91:97 (56:47, 35:50)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West Women   
08.05.2021
12:00Lakeside Lightning W - East Perth Eagles W   75:80 (32:46, 43:34)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South   
08.05.2021
12:00NW Tasmania - Eltham   87:69 (37:40, 50:29)
12:00Ringwood - Knox   92:73 (53:38, 39:35)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West Women   
08.05.2021
12:00Rockingham Flames W - Willetton Tigers W   85:72 (41:42, 44:30)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Central   
08.05.2021
12:30Forestville Eagles - Sturt Sabres   91:96 (57:53, 34:43)
12:45North Adelaide Rockets - Central Districts Lions   94:98 ET (51:40, 32:43, 11:15)
12:45Southern Tigers - Norwood Flames   89:82 (45:37, 44:45)
12:45West Adelaide Bearcats - Eastern Mavericks   110:69 (57:35, 53:34)
12:45Woodville Warriors - South Adelaide Panthers   86:90 (45:39, 41:51)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West   
08.05.2021
13:00Goldfields Giants - Geraldton Buccaneers   103:69 (55:26, 48:43)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West Women   
08.05.2021
13:00Joondalup Wolves W - Kalamunda Eastern Suns W   78:65 (30:37, 48:28)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West   
08.05.2021
13:00Mandurah Magic - Cockburn Cougars   88:77 (36:36, 52:41)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West Women   
08.05.2021
13:00Perth Redbacks W - Perry Lakes Hawks W   70:74 (37:44, 33:30)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 West   
08.05.2021
13:00Warwick Senators - South West Slammers   96:60 (45:28, 51:32)
14:00Lakeside Lightning - East Perth Eagles   121:60 (69:33, 52:27)
14:00Rockingham Flames - Willetton Tigers   65:83 (27:50, 38:33)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 South Women   
04:00Waverley W - Geelong W  
04:30Melbourne Tigers W - Mt. Gambier W  
04:30Nunawading W - Dandenong Rangers W  
AustriaAustria: Superliga   
19:00Swans Gmunden - Kapfenberg Bulls   80:86 (36:46, 44:40)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
08.05.2021
18:00Jennersdorf - Furstenfeld   79:78 (34:39, 45:39)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
16:30Grodno - Borisfen   71:83 (36:46, 35:37)
17:00Impuls - Tsmoki Minsk 2   62:96 (39:49, 23:47)
08.05.2021
14:00Rguor Minsk - Rubon   78:99 (35:45, 43:54)
14:00Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Grodno GrSU   94:58 (46:22, 48:36)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Belfius Mons - Antwerp Giants   86:80 (45:45, 41:35)
20:30Liege - Leuven Bears   61:88 (28:35, 33:53)
20:30Limburg - Mechelen   94:77 (56:38, 38:39)
20:30Okapi Aalstar - Spirou Charleroi   86:63 (44:25, 42:38)
20:30Oostende - Phoenix Brussels   78:58 (35:26, 43:32)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
18:00Leotar Trebinje - Spars Sarajevo   77:80 (50:35, 27:45)
08.05.2021
17:00Celik - Borac Banja Luka   78:66 (44:32, 34:34)
17:00Spars Sarajevo - Igokea   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
22:00Santo Andre W - Catanduva W   80:50 (35:20, 45:30)
08.05.2021
00:00Sampaio W - Blumenau W   POSTP.  
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
18:00Lukoil Levski - Balkan   84:53 (43:22, 41:31)
18:00Rilski Sportist - Academic Bultex   105:86 (44:53, 61:33)
ChileChile: LNB   
08.05.2021
20:00Puerto Montt - Valdivia   83:66 (44:34, 39:32)
21:00Ancud - Temuco  
22:00Las Animas - CD Puerto Varas  
23:00Leones Quilpue - Quilicura  
00:00Espanol de Talca - U. De Concepcion  
01:00Catolica - Puente Alto  
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
23:30Sabios de Manizales - Cafeteros   81:86 (37:43, 44:43)
01:00Piratas de Bogota - Titanes de Barranquilla   POSTP.  
02:00Team Cali - Bucaros   78:101 (40:44, 38:57)
04:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Motilones del Norte   69:45 (31:17, 38:28)
08.05.2021
02:00Motilones del Norte - Cafeteros   78:75 ET (31:33, 35:33, 12:9)
03:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Tigrillos de Antioqui   POSTP.  
04:00Cimarrones del Choco - Tigrillos de Antioqui   88:91 (45:46, 43:45)
21:00Hurricanes de Cundinamarca - Piratas de Bogota   74:76 (37:30, 37:46)
00:30Sabios de Manizales - Bucaros  
01:00Motilones del Norte - Sabios de Manizales   POSTP.  
02:30Titanes de Barranquilla - Team Cali  
03:00Team Cali - Cimarrones del Choco   POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
18:00Sonik Puntamika - GKK Sibenka   100:99 (51:59, 49:40)
20:30Zabok - Split   51:91 (24:42, 27:49)
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga   
08.05.2021
18:00Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb   82:78 (35:44, 47:34)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
18:45Horsens - Randers   95:72 (45:37, 50:35)
EstoniaEstonia: Korvpalli Meistriliiga   
17:00Rapla - Rakvere Tarvas   73:77 (41:36, 32:41)
08.05.2021
16:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Parnu   76:81 (38:34, 38:47)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
16:00Tenerife - Strasbourg   86:88 ET (44:34, 29:39, 13:15)
19:00Hapoel Holon - San Pablo Burgos   77:86 (39:35, 38:51)
18:00Basket Zaragoza - Pinar Karsiyaka   79:84 (33:43, 46:41)
20:30San Pablo Burgos - Strasbourg   81:70 (37:43, 44:27)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
18:30Igokea - Crvena zvezda mts   81:68 (45:31, 36:37)
21:00Mornar Bar - Buducnost   81:92 (50:52, 31:40)
EuropeEurope: ABA League 2   
16:00Studentski Centar - Spars Sarajevo   71:72 (40:35, 31:37)
FranceFrance: LNB   
18:00Le Portel - Lyon-Villeurbanne   69:99 (39:59, 30:40)
08.05.2021
18:00Limoges - Chalon/Saone   96:90 (49:46, 47:44)
20:00Orleans - Levallois   90:79 (49:42, 41:37)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
16:30Aix Maurienne - Paris   77:110 (27:54, 50:56)
18:00Lille - Fos-sur-Mer   75:80 (38:45, 37:35)
19:00Ada Blois - St. Chamond   POSTP.  
19:00Evreux - Poitiers   88:90 ET (48:43, 33:38, 7:9)
19:00Nancy - Quimper   62:50 (27:30, 35:20)
19:00Nantes - Gries Oberhoffen   79:88 (42:41, 37:47)
19:00Saint Quentin - Souffelweyersheim   88:81 (50:42, 38:39)
19:00Vichy-Clermont - Rouen   92:72 (47:40, 45:32)
20:00Antibes - Denain-Voltaire   68:69 (31:32, 37:37)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
08.05.2021
17:00Landes W - La Roche W   77:72 (32:42, 45:30)
18:30Lattes Montpellier W - ESB Villeneuve W   67:54 (29:33, 38:21)
20:00Bourges W - Tarbes GB W   20:0 AWA.  
20:00Lyon W - Flammes Carolo W   117:61 (54:29, 63:32)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
13:00Cactus Tbilisi - Vera Tbilisi   83:88 (36:42, 47:46)
15:30Tskhum-Apkhazeti - Olimpi Tbilisi   97:74 (45:32, 52:42)
16:00Rustavi - TSU Hyunda   97:77 (42:46, 55:31)
13:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Kutaisi   79:94 (48:49, 31:45)
08.05.2021
09:30Kavkasia - Batumi RSU   79:106 (34:58, 45:48)
11:30Vera Tbilisi - Cactus Tbilisi   76:77 (43:37, 33:40)
13:30TSU Hyunda - Rustavi   88:96 (50:39, 38:57)
15:30Olimpi Tbilisi - Tskhum-Apkhazeti   84:77 (44:32, 40:45)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
19:00Bamberg - Gottingen   84:106 (39:53, 45:53)
19:00Bayern - Ulm   64:98 (32:56, 32:42)
19:00s.Oliver Wurzburg - Frankfurt   66:95 (39:49, 27:46)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
19:30Dresden - Sandersdorf   93:72 (53:31, 40:41)
20:00Munster - Bochum   89:84 (39:48, 50:36)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
08.05.2021
15:00Leverkusen - Heidelberg   66:96 (25:42, 41:54)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
08.05.2021
19:30Itzehoe - Dresden   88:70 (51:35, 37:35)
GreeceGreece: A2   
08.05.2021
14:00Filippos Veroi - Oiakas Nafpliou   73:72 (51:45, 22:27)
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
08.05.2021
14:00Olympiacos W - Panathinaikos W   66:56 (28:29, 38:27)
GreeceGreece: A2   
08.05.2021
16:00Maroussi - Kavala   98:69 (37:33, 61:36)
16:00Pagrati - Eleftheroupoli   56:63 (23:34, 33:29)
16:00Panerythraikos - AO Triton   98:74 (48:34, 50:40)
16:00Psychikou - Apollon Patras   60:77 (32:41, 28:36)
17:00Amyntas - Olympiacos B   72:70 (30:35, 42:35)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup   
19:00Panathinaikos - Lavrio   108:71 (53:37, 55:34)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
17:00KTE-Duna - Pecsi VSK   86:99 (42:53, 44:46)
17:00Szolnoki Olaj - DEAC   94:57 (46:29, 48:28)
18:00Szombathely - Szedeak   98:74 (51:38, 47:36)
08.05.2021
18:00Kaposvari - OSE Lions   59:72 (37:36, 22:36)
18:00Zalakeramia - Jaszberenyi   91:71 (52:41, 39:30)
IcelandIceland: Premier League   
20:15Grindavik - Tindastoll   93:83 (53:39, 40:44)
20:15Haukar - Hottur   100:104 (55:50, 45:54)
21:15Stjarnan - KR Basket   85:96 (45:54, 40:42)
22:15IR - Njardvik   99:106 (48:57, 51:49)
20:15Thorl - Thor AK Akureyri   103:108 (64:59, 39:49)
22:15Keflavik - Valur   101:82 (56:45, 45:37)
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
08.05.2021
18:00Keflavik W - Valur W   68:81 (37:48, 31:33)
18:00KR Reykjavik W - Haukar W   57:103 (33:47, 24:56)
18:00Skallagrimur W - Fjolnir W   83:102 (45:57, 38:45)
18:00Snaefell W - Breidablik W   81:75 ET (36:31, 34:39, 11:5)
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
17:00Hapoel Eilat - Hapoel Jerusalem   79:96 (47:47, 32:49)
17:00Nes Ziona - Ironi Nahariya   105:91 (50:44, 55:47)
08.05.2021
19:30Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Rishon   80:88 (42:32, 38:56)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Leumit   
13:00H. Afula - Maccabi Ashdod   81:83 (45:42, 36:41)
13:30Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Elitzur Kiryat Ata   83:55 (40:32, 43:23)
13:30Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Raanana   80:89 (47:49, 33:40)
13:30Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - M. Hod Hasharon   75:78 (39:41, 36:37)
13:30Maccabi Ramat Gan - Elitzur Ashkelon   66:63 (31:25, 35:38)
13:30Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan   90:77 (43:38, 47:39)
14:00H. Hevel Modiin - Galil Elyon   86:82 (35:40, 51:42)
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
20:30Trento - Brindisi   83:73 (35:32, 48:41)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
08.05.2021
17:00Chieti Basket - Urania Milano   75:67 (32:31, 43:36)
17:00Eurobasket Roma - Treviglio   68:57 (29:27, 39:30)
17:00San Severo - Capo d'Orlando   91:83 (43:36, 48:47)
18:00Latina - Monferrato   66:87 (37:39, 29:48)
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
19:00Venezia W - Schio W   69:59 (39:34, 30:25)
08.05.2021
19:00Venezia W - Schio W   72:52 (33:29, 39:23)
JapanJapan: B.League   
08.05.2021
06:05Ryukyu - Kyoto   78:73 (40:36, 38:37)
06:35Hiroshima D. - Shinshu   100:81 (54:29, 46:52)
07:05Akita - Chiba   70:98 (28:42, 42:56)
08:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Osaka   90:102 (46:45, 44:57)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship Women   
12:30Kazygurt W - Astana W   43:67 (12:38, 31:29)
15:00Turan W - Aktau W   46:84 (29:40, 17:44)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
11:00Astana - Atyrau   95:89 (51:44, 44:45)
08.05.2021
11:00Astana - Atyrau   94:80 (54:43, 40:37)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
20:15Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli   75:83 (33:42, 42:41)
LatviaLatvia: LBL   
08.05.2021
16:00VEF Riga - Ventspils   103:74 (59:33, 44:41)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
18:00Rytas - Alytaus Dzukija   92:79 (39:41, 53:38)
17:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Zalgiris Kaunas   63:93 (32:47, 31:46)
17:30CBet - Juventus   94:108 (45:54, 49:54)
18:00Neptunas - Siauliai   107:106 ET (41:36, 37:42, 29:28)
08.05.2021
16:20Nevezis-OPTIBET - Rytas   91:82 (40:40, 51:42)
17:15Lietkabelis - Alytaus Dzukija   100:80 (52:33, 48:47)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
20:00Hesperange - Ettelbruck   54:96 (24:61, 30:35)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
08.05.2021
17:30Dudelange W - Amicale Steesel W   89:64 (46:34, 43:30)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
08.05.2021
17:30Musel Pikes - Heffingen   70:74 (38:39, 32:35)
18:30Racing Luxembourg - Esch   74:83 (43:41, 31:42)
20:00Bertrange - Larochette   60:70 (40:33, 20:37)
20:00Contern - Amicale Steesel   99:74 (49:41, 50:33)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
08.05.2021
20:00Musel Pikes W - Walferdange W   61:64 (27:40, 34:24)
MexicoMexico: LMBPF Women   
00:00Escaramuzas W - Marineras W  
01:00AZTKS W - Quetzales W  
02:00Lobas Aguascalientes W - Barreteras W  
02:00Mieleras W - Algodoneras W  
02:00Racers Saltillo W - Mexcaltecas W  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
19:00Podgorica - Zeta   96:64 (49:32, 47:32)
08.05.2021
18:00Jedinstvo - Sutjeska   83:90 (39:46, 44:44)
19:00Pljevlja - Tivat   84:91 (49:45, 35:46)
19:00Primorje - Danilovgrad   89:76 (41:38, 48:38)
20:00All Stars - Lovcen Cetinje   90:87 (39:48, 51:39)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
08.05.2021
16:00Yoast Utd - Den Bosch   91:89 (43:53, 48:36)
19:30Den Helder - Donar Groningen   75:83 (32:40, 43:43)
19:45Feyenoord - Zwolle   76:97 (34:54, 42:43)
20:00BAL Weert - Leiden   77:86 (40:48, 37:38)
New ZealandNew Zealand: NBL   
09:30Taranaki Mountainairs - Franklin Bulls   85:101 (46:45, 39:56)
09:30Canterbury Rams - Manawatu Jets   87:76 (44:39, 43:37)
09:30Wellington Saints - Southland Sharks   105:73 (46:39, 59:34)
08.05.2021
09:30Bay Hawks - Southland Sharks   85:73 (50:41, 35:32)
09:30Franklin Bulls - Nelson Giants   94:107 (49:61, 45:46)
09:30Otago Nuggets - Manawatu Jets   108:96 (54:49, 54:47)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Prva Liga Women   
08.05.2021
12:30Probasket W - Trokal W   52:57  
13:30Kumanovo W - Gostivar W   38:48  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
17:00Gostivar - TFT Skopje   115:109 ET (46:53, 46:39, 23:17)
18:00Pelister - Rabotnicki   94:77 (54:39, 40:38)
13:30Kumanovo - Vardar   112:78 (45:52, 67:26)
16:00Crn Drim - MZT Skopje   90:88 (48:42, 42:46)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
19:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Zielona Gora   92:85 (51:36, 41:49)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
08.05.2021
17:30Lancut - WKK Wroclaw   91:93 (49:49, 42:44)
18:00Czarni Slupsk - Gornik Walbrzych   67:79 (31:48, 36:31)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
19:30Sporting CP - Benfica   92:86 (38:48, 54:38)
20:00FC Porto - Imortal   92:67 (40:45, 52:22)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
22:30Ginasio - Sanjoanense   POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
08.05.2021
16:00Uniao Sportiva W - Benfica W   85:72 (42:39, 43:33)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
08.05.2021
17:00Electrico FC - Benfica Lisboa B   90:83 ET (39:36, 36:39, 15:8)
18:00Galomar - Sampaense  
18:00Ginasio Olhanense - CB Queluz   85:72 (42:34, 43:38)
19:00Belenenses - Coracao do Ribatejo   99:61 (52:30, 47:31)
19:00Illiabum - Povoa/Monteadriano   74:69 (34:37, 40:32)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
08.05.2021
19:30Sporting CP - Benfica   83:75 (41:42, 42:33)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
12:00Cluj Napoca W - Agronomia Bucuresti W   65:59 (30:18, 35:41)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
15:00Athletic Constanta - BCM Pitesti   75:89 (34:51, 41:38)
15:00SCM Craiova - CSM Targu Jiu   108:65 (46:31, 62:34)
15:45BC Steaua Bucuresti - BC Timisoara   68:85 (32:39, 36:46)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
16:00Municipal Targoviste W - Phoenix Constanta W   73:70 (44:44, 29:26)
17:00FCC ICIM Arad W - Olimpia Brasov W   87:73 (37:29, 50:44)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:00Dinamo Bucharest - Municipal Galati   76:85 (45:49, 31:36)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
18:00Sepsi S. W - Satu Mare W   73:50 (27:26, 46:24)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:00Voluntari - CSU Sibiu   85:86 (39:36, 46:50)
18:45Cluj Napoca - CSM Oradea   77:83 (35:47, 42:36)
15:00CSM Targu Jiu - Dinamo Bucharest   72:74 (40:39, 32:35)
15:00CSU Sibiu - Athletic Constanta   84:68 (45:25, 39:43)
15:45BC Timisoara - Cluj Napoca   66:67 (32:33, 34:34)
18:00BCM Pitesti - Voluntari   75:84 (38:42, 37:42)
18:00Municipal Galati - SCM Craiova   76:85 (43:41, 33:44)
18:45CSM Oradea - BC Steaua Bucuresti   81:76 (42:36, 39:40)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
18:00Polzela - Cedevita Olimpija   70:87 (37:41, 33:46)
18:00Tajfun Sentjur - KK Krka Novo mesto   84:79 ET (33:39, 36:30, 15:10)
18:30Sencur - Helios Domzale   70:56 (39:30, 31:26)
20:30Podcetrtek - Rogaska   67:95 (26:51, 41:44)
08.05.2021
16:15Helios Domzale - Sencur   68:66 (30:38, 38:28)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
12:00Anyang - KCC Egis   109:94 (55:45, 54:49)
SpainSpain: ACB   
18:30MoraBanc Andorra - Fuenlabrada   85:71 (38:29, 47:42)
21:00Barcelona - Obradoiro CAB   76:70 (36:28, 40:42)
08.05.2021
18:00Murcia - Unicaja   81:68 (46:24, 35:44)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
19:30Pardinyes - Taldea   57:88 (30:38, 27:50)
08.05.2021
20:00Gijon - Vive Menorca   70:84 (39:39, 31:45)
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
19:00Perfumerias Avenida W - Valencia W   76:61 (42:37, 34:24)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
19:34Sodertalje - Jamtland   84:70 (44:34, 40:36)
18:04Norrkoping - Nassjo   85:64 (38:43, 47:21)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
08.05.2021
13:00Ostersund W - Alvik 2 W   CAN.  
14:00Wetterbygden Sparks 2 W - Norrkoping W   CAN.  
15:00Fryshuset Basket W - BG Lulea W   CAN.  
15:00Fryshuset Basket W - Lulea Stars W   CAN.  
15:30Lobas W - Djurgarden W   CAN.  
16:00AIK Basket W - KFUM Uppsala W   CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
08.05.2021
16:04Sodertalje - Jamtland   87:76 (37:39, 50:37)
TaiwanTaiwan: WSBL Women   
12:00Taipower W - Cathay Life W   59:89 (26:46, 33:43)
13:40Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W   65:51 (22:22, 43:29)
08.05.2021
09:00Chunghua Telecom W - Taipower W   68:60 (29:29, 39:31)
10:40Cathay Life W - Taiyuan W   79:60 (34:27, 45:33)
TaiwanTaiwan: SBL   
08.05.2021
11:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos   80:88 (42:47, 38:41)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig   
15:00Gaziantep - Bahcesehir Kol.   88:77 (48:37, 40:40)
17:00Fenerbahce - Anadolu Efes   84:88 (41:35, 43:53)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
08.05.2021
13:00Anadolu Basket - Kocaeli   74:94 (26:42, 48:52)
13:00Balikesir - Bornova   84:76 (32:34, 52:42)
13:00Duzce Belediye - Merkezefendi   73:102 (47:38, 26:64)
13:00Final Spor - Konyaspor   75:79 ET (34:36, 37:35, 4:8)
13:00Gemlik - Sigortam.net ITU   77:82 (42:36, 35:46)
13:00Istanbul Basket - Akhisar Belediye   74:87 (37:48, 37:39)
13:00Mamak Bld. - Yalova Bld.   85:89 (49:50, 36:39)
13:00Samsunspor - Manisa   85:76 (49:32, 36:44)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
15:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W   73:66 (34:28, 39:38)
08.05.2021
15:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W   70:57 (37:22, 33:35)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
17:00Prometey - Ternopil-TNEU   82:63 (36:24, 46:39)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
18:00Newcastle Eagles - Sheffield Sharks   81:81 (38:43, 43:38)
20:30Plymouth Raiders - Worcester Wolves   96:81 (43:35, 53:46)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
18:00Sevenoaks Suns W - Newcastle Eagles W   72:79 (40:32, 32:47)
20:30BA London Lions W - Nottingham Wildcats W   77:68 (33:31, 44:37)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
02:15Urunday - Nacional   20:1 AWA.  
08.05.2021
00:15Olimpia - Capitol   94:92 (55:39, 39:53)
02:30Defensor - Aguada   93:97 (48:41, 45:56)
00:15Penarol - Malvin  
02:30Goes - Trouville  
02:45Hebraica y Macabi - Bigua      
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Orlando Magic - Boston Celtics   96:132 (45:63, 51:69)
01:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Portland Trail Blazers   105:141 (57:67, 48:74)
02:00Atlanta Hawks - Phoenix Suns   135:103 (67:65, 68:38)
02:00Houston Rockets - Philadelphia 76ers   115:135 (63:75, 52:60)
02:00Indiana Pacers - Sacramento Kings   93:104 (47:56, 46:48)
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Washington Wizards   135:134 (71:71, 64:63)
02:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Memphis Grizzlies   135:139 (63:73, 72:66)
03:00Denver Nuggets - New York Knicks   113:97 (64:43, 49:54)
03:00Utah Jazz - San Antonio Spurs   126:94 (66:42, 60:52)
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Chicago Bulls   99:120 (53:59, 46:61)
01:30Dallas Mavericks - Brooklyn Nets   113:109 (63:62, 50:47)
01:30Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards   129:131 ET (60:51, 55:64, 14:16)
02:00Detroit Pistons - Memphis Grizzlies   111:97 (58:49, 53:48)
02:00Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks   133:126 (72:58, 61:68)
04:00Golden State Warriors - Oklahoma City Thunder   118:97 (61:49, 57:48)
04:00Los Angeles Clippers - Los Angeles Lakers   118:94 (65:42, 53:52)
08.05.2021
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - New Orleans Pelicans   109:107 (70:54, 39:53)
01:30Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics   121:99 (60:46, 61:53)
02:00Charlotte Hornets - Orlando Magic   122:112 (60:62, 62:50)
02:00Miami Heat - Minnesota Timberwolves   121:112 (59:54, 62:58)
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Houston Rockets   141:133 (64:63, 77:70)
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Cleveland Cavaliers   110:90 (62:37, 48:53)
03:00Utah Jazz - Denver Nuggets   127:120 (69:73, 58:47)
04:00Phoenix Suns - New York Knicks   128:105 (56:63, 72:42)
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Lakers   106:101 (59:55, 47:46)
04:00Sacramento Kings - San Antonio Spurs   104:113 (49:52, 55:61)
01:00Indiana Pacers - Washington Wizards  
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - Detroit Pistons  
01:30Toronto Raptors - Memphis Grizzlies  
04:00Denver Nuggets - Brooklyn Nets  
04:00Golden State Warriors - Oklahoma City Thunder  
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - San Antonio Spurs  
04:00Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Superliga   
01:45Gigantes - Centauros   81:75 (45:37, 36:38)
20:05Cangrejeros - Trotamundos   64:68 (40:31, 24:37)
22:05Diablos - Bucaneros   70:78 (36:32, 34:46)
22:45Taurinos - Indios de Caracas   68:67 (36:40, 32:27)
01:45Llaneros - Broncos   77:72 (38:41, 39:31)
20:05Diablos - Spartans   70:77 (36:42, 34:35)
22:05Taurinos - Gigantes   60:83 (25:48, 35:35)
22:45Bucaneros - Cocodrilos   70:85 (30:47, 40:38)
08.05.2021
01:45Guaiqueries - Centauros   79:62 (38:32, 41:30)
16:05Heroes de Falcon - Llaneros   64:72 (31:28, 33:44)
19:05Gladiadores - Broncos   75:67 (35:41, 40:26)
23:15Supersonicos - Cangrejeros  
02:05Condores - Indios de Caracas