Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's basketball results

Calendar
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Femenina Women   
19:00Corrientes W - Rocamora W   62:55 (36:24, 26:31)
21:30Obras Sanitarias W - Catamarca W   76:39 (51:14, 25:25)
24.10.2021
00:00Berazategui W - Quimsa W   80:53 (48:27, 32:26)
02:30Union Florida W - Ferro W   53:49 (22:25, 31:24)
19:00Catamarca W - Berazategui W   36:79 (21:37, 15:42)
21:30Rocamora W - Union Florida W      
00:00Quimsa W - Los Indios W      
02:30Corrientes W - Ferro W      
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
17:30Oberwart Gunners - Traiskirchen Lions   85:77 (32:44, 53:33)
17:30St. Polten - Wels   POSTP.  
19:00Jennersdorf - Klosterneuburg Dukes   76:73 (43:34, 33:39)
24.10.2021
16:00Raiders Tirol - Salzburg   85:72 (43:31, 42:41)
17:00Celovec - Vienna Timberwolves   61:84 (34:43, 27:41)
17:00Mattersburg - BBC Nord   57:72 (27:30, 30:42)
17:30Graz UBSC - Swans Gmunden   75:98 (37:52, 38:46)
17:30Kapfenberg Bulls - Vienna Basket   77:89 (38:39, 39:50)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
24.10.2021
16:30Al Manama - ISSA Town   143:103 (75:41, 68:62)
18:30Al Najma - Sitra Club   104:89 (61:50, 43:39)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
24.10.2021
11:30Gomel W - Olimpia Grodno W   45:105 (26:48, 19:57)
13:00BDU-Tsmoki W - Victoria Brest W   80:57 (33:30, 47:27)
14:00Horizont Minsk W - Tsmoki Minsk W   60:42 (29:21, 31:21)
14:00Victoria Grodno W - Horizont Minsk 2 W   100:62 (48:27, 52:35)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
11:30Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Impuls   53:76 (24:31, 29:45)
12:00Grodno - Rubon   71:85 (35:47, 36:38)
12:30Gomel - Tsmoki Minsk 2   62:68 (31:36, 31:32)
14:00Borisfen - Grodno GrSU   120:56 (54:30, 66:26)
14:30SDUSHOR Minsk - Brest   50:83 (24:43, 26:40)
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
18:30Liege W - Braine W   67:81 (33:44, 34:37)
20:30Laarne W - Charleroi W   54:76 (31:33, 23:43)
20:30Lummen W - Kortrijk W   66:68 (26:33, 40:35)
20:30Namur W - Waregem W   68:51 (30:28, 38:23)
21:00Phantoms W - Pepinster W   88:55 (46:26, 42:29)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH Women   
20:00Leotar Trebinje W - Mladi Krajisnik W   52:45 (33:21, 19:24)
15:45Igman W - KK Brcanka W   53:84 (21:36, 32:48)
16:00Orlovi W - Celik Zenica W   76:59 (42:25, 34:34)
18:00Konjic W - Play Off Sarajevo W   49:71 (22:42, 27:29)
20:30Lavovi W - Feniks W   54:43 (34:13, 20:30)
24.10.2021
17:00Jedinstvo Dzenex W - Banovici W   52:94 (32:48, 20:46)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
17:00Bosna Royal - Mrkonjic Grad   90:72 (44:38, 46:34)
17:00Spars Sarajevo - Celik   77:61 (44:31, 33:30)
18:00Bratunac - Promo   88:74 (45:31, 43:43)
18:00Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina   80:52 (36:27, 44:25)
19:00Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda   76:71 (41:32, 35:39)
20:00Siroki Brijeg - Posusje   87:83 (40:34, 47:49)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
21:10Sao Paulo - Flamengo   61:86 (26:39, 35:47)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:00Shumen - Academic Plovdiv   POSTP.  
17:00Spartak Pleven - Cherno More   98:66 (49:32, 49:34)
17:00Yambol - Rilski Sportist   81:101 (34:54, 47:47)
18:00Beroe - Balkan   92:87 (42:49, 50:38)
ChileChile: LNB 2   
22:00Sportiva Italiana - Manquehue   POSTP.  
23:30Boston C. C. - Arabe Valparaiso   87:86 (42:33, 45:53)
24.10.2021
00:00Truenos De Talca - Stadio Italiano   69:67 (36:33, 33:34)
01:00Arturo Prat San Felipe - Liceo Curico   45:60 (8:31, 37:29)
01:00Tinguiririca - Brisas   82:52 (45:27, 37:25)
22:00Liceo Curico - Sportiva Italiana  
22:00Manquehue - Truenos De Talca      
23:30Stadio Italiano - Tinguiririca  
00:00Arabe Valparaiso - Arturo Prat San Felipe  
01:00Brisas - Boston C. C.  
ChinaChina: CBA   
09:00Fujian - Sichuan   80:101 (26:54, 54:47)
09:00Zhejiang Guangsha - Shandong   112:92 (60:47, 52:45)
13:35Beijing - Shanghai   109:103 (40:48, 69:55)
13:35Ningbo Rockets - Nanjing Tongxi   73:97 (35:53, 38:44)
09:00Jiangsu Dragons - Tianjin   96:90 (41:46, 55:44)
09:00Zhejiang Chouzhou - Qingdao   105:98 (57:55, 48:43)
13:35Beijing Royal Fighters - Xinjiang   116:105 ET (47:43, 58:62, 11:0)
13:35Shanxi Zhongyu - Liaoning   107:99 (51:48, 56:51)
24.10.2021
05:00Nanjing Tongxi - Shandong   90:102 (49:48, 41:54)
05:00Shenzhen - Fujian   100:93 (45:50, 55:43)
09:00Sichuan - Beijing   66:101 (35:43, 31:58)
09:30Jilin - Ningbo Rockets   111:86 (62:48, 49:38)
13:35Shanghai - Guangdong   97:112 (45:50, 52:62)
14:00Zhejiang Guangsha - Guangzhou   93:67 (48:38, 45:29)
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
17:00Motilones del Norte - Cafeteros   62:68 (30:32, 32:36)
23:00Tigrillos de Antioqui - Piratas de Bogota   76:60 (33:36, 43:24)
24.10.2021
03:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Caribbean Storm Islands   61:70 (34:30, 27:40)
17:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Corsarios Cartagena   66:77 (36:37, 30:40)
22:00Sabios de Manizales - Bucaros      
01:00Cimarrones del Choco - Team Cali      
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
18:00Cibona - Cedevita Junior   73:83 (24:44, 49:39)
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga   
15:30Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco   84:75 (42:44, 42:31)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer Liga Women   
16:00Ragusa Dubrovnik W - Tresnjevka 2009 W   58:63 (31:34, 27:29)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
17:00Gorica - Skrljevo   78:84 (38:37, 40:47)
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga   
17:00Omis - Samobor   71:50 (27:28, 44:22)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
17:30GKK Sibenka - Zadar   59:73 (30:34, 29:39)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer Liga Women   
18:00Medvescak W - Novi Zagreb W   78:56 (45:19, 33:37)
18:00Mursa Osijek W - Sibenik W   POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
18:00Sonik Puntamika - Zabok   78:72 (44:33, 34:39)
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga   
18:30Medvescak - Kastela   71:91 (30:44, 41:47)
19:00Kvarner - Jazine   84:74 (43:36, 41:38)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer Liga Women   
19:30Brod na Savi W - KAZL Split W   48:91 (28:47, 20:44)
24.10.2021
15:45Split W - Pula Moviter W   93:77 (51:33, 42:44)
16:00FSV Rijeka W - Plamen Pozega W   61:67 (30:32, 31:35)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
24.10.2021
17:00Osijek - Split   66:104 (27:50, 39:54)
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga   
24.10.2021
17:45Zaprudje - Hermes   75:102 (30:48, 45:54)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
24.10.2021
18:00Alkar - Furnir   68:78 (42:42, 26:36)
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga   
24.10.2021
18:00Amfora - Dubrovnik   69:75 (32:41, 37:34)
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
18:30Apop Paphou - ENAD Nicosia   95:86 (58:47, 37:39)
16:30Apoel BC - AEK Larnaca   85:86 (47:48, 38:38)
18:30Paralimni - AEL   86:73 (38:38, 48:35)
24.10.2021
16:30Achilleas K. - Apollon   57:64 (27:36, 30:28)
18:30Anorthosis - Keravnos   63:79 (33:35, 30:44)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:30NH Ostrava - Jindrichuv Hradec   98:81 (54:55, 44:26)
17:30Nymburk - Hradec Kralove   91:70 (49:34, 42:36)
17:30Pardubice - USK Prague   87:100 (42:52, 45:48)
17:45Decin - Kolin   91:97 (44:51, 47:46)
18:00Opava - Usti n. Labem   80:67 (40:38, 40:29)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
19:00Novy Jicin - Prostejov   97:99 (57:44, 40:55)
19:00Sokol Vysehrad - Sokol Pisek   67:107 (31:59, 36:48)
19:00Zlin - Jihlava   81:63 (51:36, 30:27)
19:30Chomutov - Litomerice   12:6 ABN.  
19:30Sokol Prazsky - Slavia Prague   72:92 (39:45, 33:47)
20:00Pardubice 2 - Basketbal Olomouc   93:76 (54:30, 39:46)
20:00USK Prague B - Plzen   65:60 (31:33, 34:27)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
17:45Strakonice U19 W - Zabiny Brno W   58:91 (29:58, 29:33)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
24.10.2021
15:00SA Brno - Svitavy   49:74 (29:41, 20:33)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
24.10.2021
16:00Chomutov W - Slavia Prague W   51:55 (29:26, 22:29)
17:00Slovanka W - USK Prague W   47:125 (25:72, 22:53)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
24.10.2021
17:00Snakes Ostrava - Opava 2010   110:65 (54:29, 56:36)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
24.10.2021
18:00Ostrava W - Trutnov W   80:79 (46:32, 34:47)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
24.10.2021
18:00Pelhrimov - Polabi   81:92 (48:52, 33:40)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
19:30Vaerlose - Horsens   84:89 (33:46, 51:43)
15:00Randers - Herlev Wolfpack   88:64 (51:33, 37:31)
15:00Team FOG Naestved - Bakken Bears   85:89 (37:54, 48:35)
24.10.2021
14:00Bears Academy - Copenhagen   82:65 (46:28, 36:37)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
16:00Ventspils - TAL TECH   86:71 (50:34, 36:37)
18:00Rakvere Tarvas - BC Kalev/Cramo   65:93 (38:49, 27:44)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
19:00Crvena zvezda mts - Alba Berlin   63:78 (25:38, 38:40)
19:00CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos   88:82 (48:38, 40:44)
EuropeEurope: BNXT League   
20:00Leeuwarden - Den Helder   86:78 ET (41:30, 31:42, 14:6)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:30Baskonia - Monaco   78:66 (38:35, 40:31)
EuropeEurope: BNXT League   
20:30Liege - Antwerp Giants   75:100 (42:47, 33:53)
20:30Limburg - Phoenix Brussels   72:69 (40:35, 32:34)
20:30Spirou Charleroi - Oostende   72:73 (43:40, 29:33)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
21:00Barcelona - Zenit Petersburg   84:58 (44:27, 40:31)
EuropeEurope: BNXT League   
15:00Amsterdam - BAL Weert   73:68 (41:27, 32:41)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
15:00Tartu Ulikool - BK Ogre   75:81 (38:39, 37:42)
16:00Latvijas Universitate - Parnu   POSTP.  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - VEF Riga   66:93 (33:48, 33:45)
17:00Rapla - Valmiera Glass Via   93:77 (48:46, 45:31)
EuropeEurope: Liga Unike   
17:00Tirana - Rahoveci   79:74 (40:31, 39:43)
EuropeEurope: BNXT League   
20:00Donar Groningen - Den Bosch   62:68 (37:35, 25:33)
20:00Hague - Feyenoord   78:88 (47:49, 31:39)
20:30Mechelen - Belfius Mons   88:86 ET (43:35, 31:39, 14:12)
20:30Okapi Aalst - Leuven Bears   68:57 (35:33, 33:24)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
24.10.2021
16:00BK Liepaja - TAL TECH   80:81 (43:43, 37:38)
16:00Viimsi - VEF Riga   64:87 (34:46, 30:41)
EuropeEurope: Liga Unike   
24.10.2021
17:00Prizreni - Kamza Basket   91:96 (51:57, 40:39)
17:00Teuta Durres - Peja   73:82 (28:38, 45:44)
19:00Vllaznia - Golden Eagle Ylli   65:79  
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
18:00Igokea - Split   85:67 (40:35, 45:32)
20:00Zadar - Borac   70:56 (34:25, 36:31)
19:00Partizan - KK Krka Novo mesto   92:45 (43:28, 49:17)
24.10.2021
12:00Mega Basket - FMP Beograd   82:89 (38:48, 44:41)
17:00Mornar Bar - Crvena zvezda mts   69:77 (38:43, 31:34)
19:00Cedevita Olimpija - Buducnost   79:84 (42:46, 37:38)
EuropeEurope: SuperCup Women   
20:30Valencia W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W   75:68 (40:34, 35:34)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
10:30Dimantu Akademijas W - Jugla W   POSTP.  
13:00RSU Merks W - Daugavpils W   POSTP.  
14:30Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Tallinn University W   78:74 ET (41:41, 29:29, 8:4)
15:30LCC W - TalTech W   61:81 (24:37, 37:44)
16:00TTT Riga W - BJBS Riga W   POSTP.  
19:00BJBS Riga 2 W - Jurmala W   POSTP.  
24.10.2021
11:00BJBS Riga W - Daugavpils W   POSTP.  
13:00Neptunas W - TalTech W   102:64 (38:30, 64:34)
14:00Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Tallinn University W   74:75 (28:40, 46:35)
16:00Latvia U16 W - Valmiera W   POSTP.  
18:00RSU Merks 2 W - Ogres Kolibri W   POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
17:30Helsinki Seagulls - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki   88:71 (48:32, 40:39)
FinlandFinland: I Divisioona A   
17:30Honka - Raiders Basket   89:67 (45:38, 44:29)
19:00HBA-Marsky Helsinki - ToPo Helsinki   57:89 (33:45, 24:44)
14:00Oulu - Jyvaskyla   78:70 (43:45, 35:25)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
16:00Karhu Basket - BC Nokia   91:62 (34:34, 57:28)
16:00Kobrat - Kouvot Kouvola   107:82 (65:38, 42:44)
16:00Lahti Basketball - KTP Kotka Basket   69:97 (37:49, 32:48)
FinlandFinland: I Divisioona A   
24.10.2021
14:00Kristika Turku - Pyrinto Tampere 2   111:94 (55:39, 56:55)
16:00Huima - Munk. Kisapojat   93:73 (42:40, 51:33)
16:30Helsingin NMKY - Korikouvot   96:72 (49:26, 47:46)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
16:30HBA-Marsky Helsinki W - Tapiolan Honka W   88:72 (47:35, 41:37)
14:00Vimpelin Veto W - PeKa W   90:82 (46:46, 44:36)
16:00Espoo Team W - Pyrinto W   63:70 (37:36, 26:34)
16:00Forssan Alku W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W   48:87 (21:45, 27:42)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Strasbourg   83:95 (38:57, 45:38)
20:30Dijon - Roanne   102:77 (45:30, 57:47)
17:45Orleans - Levallois   84:90 (38:41, 46:49)
20:00Le Portel - JL Bourg   71:54 (32:25, 39:29)
20:00Limoges - Cholet   79:91 (31:55, 48:36)
20:00Nanterre - Fos-sur-Mer   74:85 (39:45, 35:40)
24.10.2021
17:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalons-Reims   94:81 (45:36, 49:45)
17:00Paris - Le Mans   81:92 (48:50, 33:42)
17:00Pau-Orthez - Monaco   66:74 (40:41, 26:33)
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
16:30Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Strasbourg U21   77:79 (36:35, 41:44)
17:00Dijon U21 - Roanne U21   74:56 (49:26, 25:30)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2 Women   
19:00Aulnoye AS W - Mondeville W   51:68 (24:41, 27:27)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00ASA - Ada Blois   68:76 (31:38, 37:38)
20:00Denain-Voltaire - Boulazac   63:59 (28:31, 35:28)
20:00Saint Quentin - St. Chamond   73:79 (39:32, 34:47)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2 Women   
20:00Tronche Meylan W - Centre Federal BB W   85:54 (38:21, 47:33)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Vichy-Clermont - Lille   75:62 (54:34, 21:28)
20:30Antibes - Evreux   80:89 (44:47, 36:42)
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
14:30Orleans U21 - Levallois U21   61:90 (30:43, 31:47)
15:00Nanterre U21 - Fos Provence U21   49:65 (24:34, 25:31)
16:00Pau-Orthez U21 - Monaco U21   98:72 (55:36, 43:36)
17:00Le Portel U21 - JL Bourg U21   81:91 (40:39, 41:52)
17:00Limoges U21 - Cholet U21   59:74 (29:35, 30:39)
17:00Paris U21 - Le Mans U21   77:71 (32:40, 45:31)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2 Women   
20:00Avenir Chartres W - Toulouse W   68:62 (22:34, 46:28)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Chalon/Saone - Rouen   71:62 (24:30, 47:32)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2 Women   
20:00Graffenstaden W - Calais W   79:77 (33:44, 46:33)
20:00Montbrison W - Champagne W   77:83 (39:42, 38:41)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Nancy - Tours   73:78 (46:51, 27:27)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2 Women   
20:00Nantes W - US La Glacerie W   67:56 (42:30, 25:26)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Saint Vallier - Nantes   62:69 (32:35, 30:34)
20:30Quimper - Aix Maurienne   77:72 (38:43, 39:29)
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
24.10.2021
13:45Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 - Chalons-Reims U21   107:73 (56:42, 51:31)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
18:30ESB Villeneuve W - Bourges W   73:78 (40:35, 33:43)
20:00Angers W - Lattes Montpellier W   87:73 (39:43, 48:30)
20:00Flammes Carolo W - Union Hainaut W   71:61 (41:32, 30:29)
20:00Landerneau Bretagne W - Tarbes GB W   68:65 (36:41, 32:24)
20:00Landes W - Lyon W   45:85 (21:36, 24:49)
20:00La Roche W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W   79:65 (40:32, 39:33)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:00Kutaisi - Vera Tbilisi   132:96 (66:48, 66:48)
13:00Mega Tbilisi - Titebi   75:62 (40:35, 35:27)
16:00Batumi RSU - Dinamo Tbilisi   97:100 ET (32:46, 51:37, 14:17)
24.10.2021
13:00TSU Hyunda - Olimpi Tbilisi   83:76 (47:49, 36:27)
16:00Cactus Tbilisi - Tskhum-Apkhazeti   77:84 (35:42, 42:42)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Oldenburg - Hamburg   77:79 (37:33, 40:46)
18:00Bayreuth - Crailsheim Merlins   74:86 (34:47, 40:39)
18:00Giessen - Syntainics MBC   100:81 (57:41, 43:40)
20:30Basketball Braunschweig - Bamberg   90:84 (45:39, 45:45)
20:30Heidelberg - s.Oliver Wurzburg   76:71 (43:36, 33:35)
24.10.2021
15:00Alba Berlin - Gottingen   59:65 (35:33, 24:32)
15:00Frankfurt - Bayern   50:78 (30:50, 20:28)
15:00Ludwigsburg - Bonn   91:86 (40:38, 51:48)
18:00Chemnitz - Ulm   78:81 (40:38, 38:43)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
18:00Koln - Rhondorf   79:90 (36:44, 43:46)
19:00Bernau - Schwelm   61:81 (33:28, 28:53)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:00Bremerhaven - Ehingen   116:84 (62:49, 54:35)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
19:00Frankfurt 2 - College Karlsruhe   74:72 (30:38, 44:34)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:00Jena - Paderborn   92:84 (39:41, 53:43)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
19:00OrangeAcademy - BIS Baskets Speyer   91:95 ET (34:42, 48:40, 9:13)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:00Panthers Schwenningen - Bochum   96:86 (41:35, 55:51)
19:00Phoenix Hagen - Kirchheim   87:92 (54:47, 33:45)
19:30Artland - Trier   102:98 (59:57, 43:41)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
19:30Iserlohn - Wolmirstedt   79:77 (38:37, 41:40)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:30Itzehoe - PS Karlsruhe   87:92 (38:41, 49:51)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
19:30Koblenz - Coburg   86:81 (38:56, 48:25)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:30Vechta - Nurnberger   107:118 ET (43:56, 57:44, 7:18)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
24.10.2021
16:00Lowen - Bayern 2   79:76 (34:38, 45:38)
16:00Munster - Sandersdorf   79:71 (36:42, 43:29)
16:00Oberhaching - Giessen Rackelos 2   68:70 (34:36, 34:34)
17:00ETV Hamburg - RSV Eintracht   73:82 ET (36:34, 34:36, 3:12)
17:00Wedel - Dusseldorf   93:80 (45:37, 48:43)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
24.10.2021
18:00Tubingen - Leverkusen   87:76 (41:40, 46:36)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
17:30Heidelberg W - Saarlouis W   57:70 (27:41, 30:29)
18:00TK Hannover W - Rheinland Lions W   64:67 (24:32, 40:35)
19:00Marburg W - Herner W   58:79 (20:36, 38:43)
24.10.2021
16:00Freiburg W - Keltern W   80:75 (41:35, 39:40)
16:00Gottingen W - GiroLive W      
16:00Halle W - Dusseldorf W   72:67 (46:39, 26:28)
16:00Wasserburg W - Eigner Angels Nordlingen W   54:73 (29:40, 25:33)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16:00Kolossos Rhodes - Ionikos   88:81 (45:46, 43:35)
16:00Promitheas - Larisa   91:77 (42:37, 49:40)
19:00AEK Athens - Aris   64:63 (36:33, 28:30)
24.10.2021
16:00Iraklis - Olympiacos   90:96 ET (34:36, 44:42, 12:18)
16:00Lavrio - Apollon Patras   82:66 (42:36, 40:30)
19:00Peristeri - Panathinaikos   62:77 (41:41, 21:36)
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
13:00PAOK W - Eleftheria W   56:63 (42:33, 14:30)
GreeceGreece: A2   
15:00Eleftheroupoli - AO Triton   79:78 (41:31, 38:47)
16:00Amyntas - Filippos Veroi   81:82 ET (37:34, 28:31, 16:17)
16:00AS Karditsas - Panerythraikos   71:64 (42:32, 29:32)
16:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Oiakas Nafpliou   111:44 (62:19, 49:25)
16:00Kavala - Maroussi   89:80 (28:41, 61:39)
16:00Koroivos - Pagrati   86:59 (37:24, 49:35)
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
16:00Olympiacos W - Esperides Kalliotheas W   84:49 (44:21, 40:28)
GreeceGreece: A2 Women   
16:00Panionios W - Ilioupoli W      
GreeceGreece: A2   
16:00Psychikou - Dafni Dafniou   101:71 (49:27, 52:44)
GreeceGreece: A2 Women   
24.10.2021
11:00Anagennisi W - Olympia Larisas W      
11:30Melission W - Ippokratis W      
12:00Aegeas Chios W - Danaoi Argous W      
12:00Agrinio Argonauts W - Pierias W      
12:00Amilla 2000 W - Atromitos Piraeus W      
12:00Aris Kalamatas W - GAS Evnikos W      
12:00Aspis 2001 W - Apollon Kalamarias W      
12:00Kronos W - Proteas Voulas W   51:72  
12:00Panseraikos W - Ment W      
12:00Santorini W - Agia Paraskevis W      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
24.10.2021
12:45Dafni W - Giannina W   80:77 (27:35, 53:42)
GreeceGreece: A2 Women   
24.10.2021
13:00Panathlitikos W - Aris W   49:42 (21:20, 28:22)
13:00Phoenix Piraeus W - Thiseas Panagioudas W      
13:00Pierikos Arhelaos W - Fryganiotis W      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
24.10.2021
13:30Panathinaikos W - Lefkadas W   68:54 (31:31, 37:23)
GreeceGreece: A2 Women   
24.10.2021
13:45Panorama W - Ierissos 99 W      
14:00Apollon Ptolemaidas W - Lasani Kozanis W      
14:00Iraklis W - Pylaia W      
16:30Terpsithea Glyfadas W - Athinaikos W   56:46 (35:29, 21:17)
17:00Amyntas W - EFAO Zografou W      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00KTE-Duna - Szedeak   100:86 (56:42, 44:44)
18:00OSE Lions - Atomeromu Paks   86:65 (41:34, 45:31)
24.10.2021
17:00Alba Fehervar - Szolnoki Olaj   81:88 (50:37, 31:51)
18:00Soproni KC - Pecsi VSK   70:76 (30:32, 40:44)
18:00Zalakeramia - Szombathely   95:96 ET (51:45, 37:43, 7:8)
19:00Nyiregyhazi - Kormend   95:94 (49:42, 46:52)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
24.10.2021
15:00PINKK-Pecsi W - Ujbuda BEAC W   68:77 (37:41, 31:36)
15:30UNI Gyor W - Szekszard W   59:80 (26:43, 33:37)
17:30Miskolc W - TFSE-MTK W   62:56 (38:29, 24:27)
18:00Cegledi W - Vasas Csata W   57:53 (30:30, 27:23)
18:00PEAC-Pecs W - Szigetszentmiklos W   63:55 (36:28, 27:27)
18:30FCSM Csata W - Sopron W   60:73 (30:40, 30:33)
IcelandIceland: Premier League   
21:00Vestri - Thor AK Akureyri   88:77 (47:39, 41:38)
22:15Njardvik - Valur   96:70 (43:33, 53:37)
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
24.10.2021
20:15Fjolnir W - Skallagrimur W      
21:15Breidablik W - Njardvik W  
21:15Grindavik W - Haukar W  
22:15Valur W - Keflavik W  
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
17:00Ballincollig - Maree   80:72 (46:36, 34:36)
19:30Belfast - Templeogue   72:84  
20:00Eanna - DCU Saints   101:68 (54:32, 47:36)
20:15KCYMS - Moycullen   90:74  
20:30Tralee Warriors - Neptune   88:78  
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
18:55Galil Elyon - Nes Ziona   85:79 (43:40, 42:39)
19:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem   104:80 (52:36, 52:44)
24.10.2021
17:00Hapoel Eilat - Hapoel Beer Sheva   93:99 ET (38:43, 46:41, 9:15)
18:30Hapoel Holon - Gilboa Galil   84:82 (45:50, 39:32)
IsraelIsrael: WBL Women   
14:30Ramat Hasharon W - Hapoel Rishon LeZion W   73:74 (30:41, 43:33)
24.10.2021
18:00Maccabi Ashdod W - Elitzur Ramla W   88:79 (45:34, 43:45)
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
18:00Fortitudo Bologna - Olimpia Milano   75:86 (35:39, 40:47)
20:00Cremona - Brindisi   73:80 (30:44, 43:36)
20:30Venezia - Pesaro   77:68 (30:40, 47:28)
24.10.2021
12:00Basket Napoli - Virtus Bologna   92:89 (48:37, 44:52)
17:30Trento - Treviso   75:79 (37:36, 38:43)
18:30Trieste - Tortona   88:57 (44:28, 44:29)
20:00Varese - Reggiana   67:106 (30:49, 37:57)
20:45Sassari - Brescia  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - North   
18:00Sanga Milano W - Valbruna Bolzano W   63:44 (25:23, 38:21)
19:00Ponzano W - Alpo VillaFranca W   48:57 (20:32, 28:25)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - South   
20:00Battipaglia W - Cagliari W   37:34 (22:22, 15:12)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - North   
20:30Itas Alperia Bolzano W - Carugate W   64:73 (35:36, 29:37)
20:30Mantova W - Libertas Udine W   57:65 (24:36, 33:29)
20:30Scrivia W - Treviso W   76:45 (38:19, 38:26)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - South   
21:00Firenze W - San Salvatore Selargius W   50:43 (28:23, 22:20)
21:00Nico Basket W - Spezia W   62:77 (31:49, 31:28)
21:00Valdarno W - Vigarano W   76:62 (33:29, 43:33)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
24.10.2021
12:00Pistoia - Trapani   80:70 (39:35, 41:35)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - South   
24.10.2021
15:00Capri W - Savona W   64:75  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
24.10.2021
16:30Biella - Capo d'Orlando   68:76 (37:41, 31:35)
17:00Eurobasket Roma - Fabriano   80:67 (38:31, 42:36)
17:00Ravenna - Frata Nardo   76:67 (30:31, 46:36)
18:00Assigeco Piacenza - Urania Milano   80:72 (45:33, 35:39)
18:00Baltur Cento - Latina   65:63 (32:24, 33:39)
18:00Basket Torino - Bakery Piacenza   90:75 (53:32, 37:43)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - North   
24.10.2021
18:00Brixia W - Vicenza W   73:66 (41:32, 32:34)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
24.10.2021
18:00Chieti Basket - Chiusi   70:62 (27:37, 43:25)
18:00Mantova - Orzinuovi   89:72 (56:32, 33:40)
18:00Monferrato - Cantu   75:84 (30:45, 45:39)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - South   
24.10.2021
18:00Patti W - Matelica W   60:53 (41:25, 19:28)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
24.10.2021
18:00San Severo - Stella Azzurra   83:75 (48:37, 35:38)
18:00Scafati - Ferrara   97:75 (52:31, 45:44)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - North   
24.10.2021
18:00Torino Teen W - Basket Crema W   45:95 (28:53, 17:42)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
24.10.2021
18:00Treviglio - Udine   79:76 (47:43, 32:33)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women - South   
24.10.2021
18:00Umbertide W - Civitanova Marche W   76:55 (53:27, 23:28)
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
24.10.2021
18:30Verona - Forli   79:60 (50:30, 29:30)
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Libertas Moncalieri W - Virtus Bologna W   49:84 (25:41, 24:43)
24.10.2021
18:00Broni W - Lucca W   56:48 (33:22, 23:26)
18:00Campobasso W - Sassari W   94:59 (46:33, 48:26)
18:00Empoli W - San Martino W   55:69 (37:36, 18:33)
18:00Faenza W - Schio W   54:70 (29:48, 25:22)
18:00San Giovanni W - Costa Masnaga W   77:73 (45:43, 32:30)
19:00Ragusa W - Venezia W   64:71 (33:32, 31:39)
JapanJapan: B.League   
12:05Niigata - SeaHorses Mikawa   58:81 (23:31, 35:50)
07:05Ibaraki Robots - NeoPhoenix   95:79 (41:37, 54:42)
08:05Diamond Dolphins - Shiga   107:68 (53:32, 54:36)
08:05Yokohama - Shimane   83:80 (36:40, 47:40)
08:35Hiroshima D. - Kyoto   85:70 (44:46, 41:24)
09:05Chiba - Alvark   65:72 (21:29, 44:43)
09:05Osaka - Shinshu   82:85 (46:50, 36:35)
10:05Niigata - SeaHorses Mikawa   75:77 (36:38, 39:39)
11:05Akita - Gunma   88:82 (35:26, 53:56)
11:05Brave Thunders - Hokkaido   85:73 (41:31, 44:42)
11:05Toyama - Ryukyu   88:95 (45:46, 43:49)
12:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - Utsunomiya Brex   76:63 (29:34, 47:29)
24.10.2021
06:05Toyama - Ryukyu   80:83 (36:37, 44:46)
07:05Akita - Gunma   83:100 (30:50, 53:50)
07:05Ibaraki Robots - NeoPhoenix   66:83 (34:50, 32:33)
07:05Yokohama - Shimane   89:95 (47:45, 42:50)
08:05Diamond Dolphins - Shiga   79:110 (32:54, 47:56)
08:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - Utsunomiya Brex   74:96 (38:39, 36:57)
08:35Hiroshima D. - Kyoto   85:77 ET (46:40, 26:32, 13:5)
09:05Brave Thunders - Hokkaido   63:69 (23:26, 40:43)
09:05Chiba - Alvark   88:71 (57:44, 31:27)
09:05Osaka - Shinshu   79:95 (45:36, 34:59)
JapanJapan: W League Women   
11:00Haneda Vickies W - Fujitsu W   48:76 (24:32, 24:44)
06:00Aranmare Akita W - Aisin Wings W   43:80 (22:34, 21:46)
06:00Niigata W - Hitachi Cougars W   53:76 (24:32, 29:44)
06:00Sunshine Rabbits W - Mitsubishi Koalas W   72:62 (45:24, 27:38)
06:30Yamanashi Queenbees W - Eneos Sunflowers W   91:95 (46:42, 45:53)
08:00Denso Iris W - Chanson V-Magic W   92:60 (49:33, 43:27)
11:00Haneda Vickies W - Fujitsu W   60:75 (24:31, 36:44)
24.10.2021
06:00Aranmare Akita W - Aisin Wings W   41:70 (31:32, 10:38)
06:00Niigata W - Hitachi Cougars W   44:91 (19:54, 25:37)
06:00Sunshine Rabbits W - Mitsubishi Koalas W   82:72 (38:34, 44:38)
06:30Yamanashi Queenbees W - Eneos Sunflowers W   65:81 (34:45, 31:36)
08:00Denso Iris W - Chanson V-Magic W   92:60 (49:33, 43:27)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
06:00Atyrau 2 - Shymkent   69:94 (44:48, 25:46)
08:00Jambyl - ChelSU Kostanay   98:80 (48:47, 50:33)
10:30SC Qazaqstan - Astana 2   89:51 (51:22, 38:29)
12:30Bars Petropavlovsk - Namys Almaty   97:32 (48:17, 49:15)
14:30Pavlodar - Karaganda   67:69 (30:31, 37:38)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
14:30Tobol Kostanay - Astana   50:100 (29:49, 21:51)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
06:00Astana 2 - Jambyl   68:73 (38:32, 30:41)
08:00Namys Almaty - SC Qazaqstan   68:94 (42:51, 26:43)
10:30Karaganda - Bars Petropavlovsk   49:81 (22:49, 27:32)
12:30Shymkent - Pavlodar   91:64 (48:30, 43:34)
14:30ChelSU Kostanay - Atyrau 2   71:89 (41:38, 30:51)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
14:30Tobol Kostanay - Astana   54:94 (25:41, 29:53)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
24.10.2021
05:00SC Qazaqstan - Karaganda   93:69 (49:26, 44:43)
07:00Bars Petropavlovsk - Shymkent   75:60 (45:29, 30:31)
09:00Jambyl - Namys Almaty   95:98 (53:49, 42:49)
11:00Atyrau 2 - Astana 2   89:41 (42:19, 47:22)
13:00Pavlodar - ChelSU Kostanay   99:78 (50:48, 49:30)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:20Prienai - Rytas   68:82 (24:39, 44:43)
16:20Zalgiris Kaunas - Nevezis   102:77 (49:31, 53:46)
24.10.2021
16:20Lietkabelis - Juventus   92:89 (45:44, 47:45)
LithuaniaLithuania: Moteru Lyga Women   
16:30Kibirkstis Vilnius 2 W - Siauliai-Universitetas W   59:77 (32:40, 27:37)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
15:00Klaipedos Neptunas - Telsiai   55:79 (30:35, 25:44)
15:00Kretinga - Suduva-Mantinga   63:89 (36:48, 27:41)
15:00Mazeikiai - Kauno Atletas   72:67 (46:38, 26:29)
15:00Palanga - Sakiai Vytis   92:90 (38:49, 54:41)
15:00Silute - Delikatesas Joniskis   98:63 (41:27, 57:36)
18:30Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Gargzdu   63:80 (26:36, 37:44)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
18:30Amicale Steesel W - Bertrange W   64:54 (36:31, 28:23)
18:30Contern W - Walferdange W   59:65 (33:31, 26:34)
18:45Dudelange W - Les Sangliers Wooltz W   95:58 (55:34, 40:24)
18:45Esch W - Grengewald Hueschtert W   74:63 (31:37, 43:26)
18:45Musel Pikes W - Ettelbruck W   92:75 (49:31, 43:44)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
20:30Contern - Walferdange   103:105 (47:58, 56:47)
20:30Hesperange - Bertrange   102:111 ET (57:52, 40:45, 5:14)
20:45Amicale Steesel - Racing Luxembourg   97:72 (51:36, 46:36)
20:45Esch - Heffingen   71:77 (38:29, 33:48)
20:45Musel Pikes - Ettelbruck   70:74 (35:40, 35:34)
20:45T71 Dudelange - Larochette   67:84 (41:50, 26:34)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
24.10.2021
15:15Ettelbruck W - Amicale Steesel W   79:67 (37:38, 42:29)
15:30Esch W - Musel Pikes W   47:87 (22:37, 25:50)
15:30Walferdange W - Grengewald Hueschtert W   80:88 (27:48, 53:40)
16:00Bertrange W - Dudelange W   57:91 (20:54, 37:37)
16:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Contern W   75:66 (46:40, 29:26)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
24.10.2021
17:15Ettelbruck - T71 Dudelange   80:83 (44:48, 36:35)
17:30Esch - Musel Pikes   97:67 (48:25, 49:42)
17:30Larochette - Amicale Steesel   102:80 (54:43, 48:37)
17:30Racing Luxembourg - Hesperange   87:78 (42:32, 45:46)
17:30Walferdange - Heffingen   89:74 (46:32, 43:42)
18:00Bertrange - Contern   93:72 (45:38, 48:34)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:15Abejas - Astros   93:95 (40:51, 53:44)
03:15Lenadores - Halcones de Xalapa   80:97 (48:52, 32:45)
03:30Panteras - Soles   83:88 (27:40, 56:48)
04:00Dorados - Fuerza Regia   85:86 (38:47, 47:39)
04:00Libertadores - Plateros   112:69 (50:33, 62:36)
03:00Abejas - Astros   80:106 (38:56, 42:50)
03:00Dorados - Fuerza Regia   80:85 (44:41, 36:44)
03:00Lenadores - Halcones de Xalapa   77:70 (32:39, 45:31)
03:00Libertadores - Plateros   94:78 (38:39, 56:39)
03:00Panteras - Soles   81:76 (33:34, 48:42)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
19:15Milenijum - Jedinstvo   73:81 (42:48, 31:33)
18:00Danilovgrad - Primorje   66:60 (48:25, 18:35)
18:00Lovcen Cetinje - Ibar Rozaje   99:103 (51:56, 48:47)
24.10.2021
19:00Tivat - Podgorica      
NetherlandsNetherlands: WBL Women   
18:00Binnenland W - Lekdetec W   60:79  
18:00Jolly Jumpers W - Utrecht W   73:67  
18:00Triple Threat W - Den Helder W   38:100  
19:30Landslake Lions W - Grasshoppers W   72:82  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Prva Liga Women   
13:00Badel 1862 Skopje W - Probasket W   104:30 (56:15, 48:15)
16:00Vardar W - Struga W   63:61 (25:31, 38:30)
24.10.2021
12:00MZT Skopje W - Kriva Palanka W   47:62 (27:31, 20:31)
18:30Rabotnicki W - Basket Kam W   65:86 (26:50, 39:36)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
13:00Feniks 2010 - KK Angeli   83:80 ET (36:35, 38:39, 9:6)
16:00MZT Skopje - Kumanovo   86:71 (50:39, 36:32)
18:00Gostivar - Rabotnicki   91:65 (49:32, 42:33)
18:00TFT Skopje - MZT Skopje 2   91:85 (54:39, 37:46)
19:00FMP Akademija - Euro Nickel   80:65 (48:30, 32:35)
24.10.2021
18:30Pelister - Kozuv   96:67 (49:30, 47:37)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
14:30Nidaros Jets - Kongsberg Miners   73:86 (34:46, 39:40)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
15:00Hoybraten W - Ulriken W   27:128 (13:69, 14:59)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
16:00Centrum Tigers - Froya   66:77 (31:32, 35:45)
17:00Asker - Fyllingen   103:92 (48:46, 55:46)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
17:30Midtbyen W - Bergen W   85:53 (42:24, 43:29)
24.10.2021
13:30Tromso W - Baerum W   49:98 (23:47, 26:51)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
24.10.2021
15:00Baerum - Froya   87:93 (44:36, 43:57)
16:00Tromso - Gimle   66:96 (28:37, 38:59)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
24.10.2021
16:00Ullern W - Ulriken W   47:120 (21:69, 26:51)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
24.10.2021
17:00Ammerud - Fyllingen   109:112 (58:64, 51:48)
ParaguayParaguay: LNB   
01:00Ciudad Nueva - Dep. San Jose   62:78 (34:29, 28:49)
01:00Olimpia - Libertad   81:85 (33:47, 48:38)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippine Cup   
12:00TNT KaTropa - Magnolia Hotshots   105:93 (66:50, 39:43)
24.10.2021
10:35Magnolia Hotshots - TNT KaTropa   106:98 (52:46, 54:52)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
17:30Spojnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom   80:73 (37:41, 43:32)
15:30Slask Wroclaw - Dabrowa Gornicza   102:60 (51:27, 51:33)
17:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Legia   96:92 (57:45, 39:47)
24.10.2021
15:30GTK Gliwice - Lublin   73:76 (39:40, 34:36)
17:30Trefl Sopot - Bydgoszcz   81:86 ET (37:30, 35:42, 9:14)
20:10Anwil Wloclawek - Szczecin  
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
17:30Lancut - Poli. Opolska   78:73 (31:40, 47:33)
18:00Alstom Krakow - MKKS Koszalin   66:50 (42:21, 24:29)
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Turow Zgorzelec   124:54 (54:32, 70:22)
18:00WKK Wroclaw - Starogard Gdanski   91:85 ET (43:37, 37:43, 11:5)
19:00GKS Tychy - Lublin 2   93:62 (45:29, 48:33)
24.10.2021
17:00Pruszkow - Ksiezak Lowicz   56:70 (30:32, 26:38)
18:00Gornik Walbrzych - Pelplin   73:54 (42:28, 31:26)
19:00Slask Wroclaw II - Dziki Warszawa   64:59 (33:26, 31:33)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
14:00Polonia Warszawa W - Sosnowiec W   92:88 (52:45, 40:43)
18:00Torun W - GTK Gdynia W   86:74 (47:46, 39:28)
24.10.2021
17:00Arka Gdynia W - Artego Bydgoszcz W   89:70 (49:36, 40:34)
17:00AZS Poznan W - Sleza Wroclaw W   71:78 (40:34, 31:44)
18:00Gorzow W - Lublin W   69:72 (44:33, 25:39)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
21:30FC Porto - Academica   68:46 (30:18, 38:28)
13:30CAB Madeira - Benfica   66:84 (34:48, 32:36)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
16:00Galitos - Belenenses   113:77 (57:39, 56:38)
17:00Electrico FC - Sangalhos   62:66 (26:27, 36:39)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
17:00Imortal - Lusitania   87:85 (40:43, 47:42)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
17:00Sampaense - Clube Galitos   69:111 (43:63, 26:48)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
17:30Quinta Dos Lombos W - Gdessa Barreiro W   78:72 (32:28, 46:44)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
17:30Sanjoanense - Maia   73:66 (41:37, 32:29)
18:00Ginasio Olhanense - CAQ Queluz   94:86 (45:42, 49:44)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
19:00CD Povoa - Sporting CP   68:71 (43:44, 25:27)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
19:00Esgueira - Galomar   67:59 (36:39, 31:20)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
22:30Oliveirense - Illiabum   79:78 (37:43, 42:35)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
24.10.2021
12:00Galitos W - AD Vagos W   69:77 (32:53, 37:24)
16:00Benfica W - CDEFF W   76:41 (43:16, 33:25)
16:00Esgueira W - CAB Madeira W   50:39 (30:28, 20:11)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
24.10.2021
16:30Academia do Lumiar - Barreirense   60:92 (34:39, 26:53)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
24.10.2021
16:30Vitoria W - Uniao Sportiva W   61:65 (21:26, 40:39)
PortugalPortugal: Proliga   
24.10.2021
17:30Portimonense - Benfica Lisboa B   73:70 (37:40, 36:30)
PortugalPortugal: LFB Women   
24.10.2021
19:00Olivais W - Guifoes W   83:36 (41:19, 42:17)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
24.10.2021
19:00Vitoria - Ovarense   81:82 (40:43, 41:39)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
02:00Mets de Guaynabo - Leones De Ponce   83:80 (46:32, 37:48)
02:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Cariduros Fajardo  
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
11:00Botosani W - Targu Mures W   47:76 (22:38, 25:38)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
15:00CSM Focsani - CSM Ploiesti   84:86 ET (36:34, 40:42, 8:10)
16:45Cluj Napoca - Dinamo Bucharest   82:60 (43:26, 39:34)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
11:00Cluj Napoca W - Rapid Bucuresti W   69:55 (38:25, 31:30)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:00Miercurea Ciuc - BC Steaua Bucuresti   86:89 (46:38, 40:51)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
17:00Agronomia Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W   49:53 (21:23, 28:30)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
17:00BCM Pitesti - Athletic Constanta   77:76 ET (37:39, 33:31, 7:6)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
17:00Targu Secuiesc W - FCC ICIM Arad W   POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:00CSM Oradea - Municipal Galati   84:62 (41:34, 43:28)
18:00CSM Targu Jiu - BC Timisoara   64:69 (30:30, 34:39)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
18:00Satu Mare W - Olimpia Brasov W   105:69 (61:32, 44:37)
24.10.2021
14:00Phoenix Constanta W - Municipal Targoviste W   74:64 (36:35, 38:29)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
24.10.2021
17:00Rapid Bucuresti - SCM Craiova   81:79 ET (42:36, 25:31, 14:12)
19:00CSU Sibiu - Voluntari   86:83 (43:45, 43:38)
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
24.10.2021
13:00Saratov - Unics Kazan   81:76 (46:37, 35:39)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
16:15Ufimets Ufa - Uralmash Ekaterinburg   82:101 (41:48, 41:53)
17:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Temp Sumz Revda   69:79 (35:40, 34:39)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
24.10.2021
15:00Dynamo Kursk W - Nadezhda W   79:54 (43:26, 36:28)
15:00MBA Moscow W - Nika Siktivkar W   60:68 (21:35, 39:33)
16:00Rostov W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   67:80 (42:38, 25:42)
16:00Samara W - Novosibirsk W   59:63 (26:33, 33:30)
18:00Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W   62:74 (30:27, 32:47)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
15:00Al Ahli - Al Nahdha   71:67 (31:35, 40:32)
16:00Abha - Al Salam   66:84 (33:38, 33:46)
17:00Al-Fateh - Al Ansar   68:62 (33:37, 35:25)
17:00Al Nasr - Dbae   86:71 (47:36, 39:35)
17:00Ohod - Al Ittihad   98:84 (51:36, 47:48)
18:00Al Wehda - Al-Hilal   63:66 (35:36, 28:30)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
17:00Mladost Zemun - OKK Beograd   87:90 (44:47, 43:43)
18:00KK Metalac - Vrsac   85:74 (37:40, 48:34)
18:00Leskovac Zdravlje - Vojvodina Novi Sad   57:60 (33:36, 24:24)
12:00Slodes - Tamis   81:69 (36:38, 45:31)
SerbiaSerbia: 1. ZLS Women   
15:00Radnicki Kragujevac W - Duga W   81:72 (44:40, 37:32)
16:00Art Basket W - Vrsac W   93:60 (44:24, 49:36)
18:00Proleter Zrenjanin W - Vrbas W   65:79 (39:38, 26:41)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
18:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Sloboda   71:87 (39:43, 32:44)
19:30Kolubara - KK Dunav   86:83 (44:37, 42:46)
19:30Sloga - Radnicki   81:87 (35:38, 46:49)
SerbiaSerbia: 1. ZLS Women   
20:30Radivoj Korac W - Vojvodina W   68:72 (43:38, 25:34)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
24.10.2021
18:00OKK Novi Pazar - KK Dynamic   78:84 (38:45, 40:39)
SerbiaSerbia: 1. ZLS Women   
24.10.2021
18:00Partizan W - Student Nis W   83:70 (39:24, 44:46)
18:30Crvena zvezda W - ZKK Kraljevo W   81:73 (41:28, 40:45)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00BC Prievidza - Levice   60:105 (26:55, 34:50)
18:00BK Svit - Inter Bratislava   97:94 ET (38:39, 35:34, 24:21)
18:00MBK Handlova - Spisski Rytieri   90:71 (51:34, 39:37)
18:00MBK Komarno - BKM Lucenec   96:89 (46:47, 50:42)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18:30Slovan Bratislava W - SK UMB Banska Bystrica W   54:42 (30:27, 24:15)
17:30Poprad W - Young Angels Kosice W   59:82 (36:39, 23:43)
18:00Piestanske Cajky W - BK SKP 08 Banska Bystrica W   POSTP.  
18:00Samorin W - Ruzomberok W   45:104 (28:53, 17:51)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
18:00KK Triglav Kranj - Sencur   77:72 (30:47, 47:25)
19:00Rogaska - Ilirija   78:79 (38:43, 40:36)
19:00Tajfun Sentjur - Helios Domzale   72:75 (36:37, 36:38)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
20:30Maribor W - Grosuplje W   64:74 (33:32, 31:42)
14:00Jezica W - Cinkarna Celje W   55:86 (28:44, 27:42)
17:00Ilirija W - Triglav W   64:75 (37:41, 27:34)
18:00ZKK Domzale W - Ledita W   72:84 (36:51, 36:33)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
12:00KoGas - KCC Egis   67:68 (36:38, 31:30)
12:00Wonju DB - Seoul Thunders   75:66 (43:34, 32:32)
07:00LG Sakers - Anyang   81:86 (49:46, 32:40)
07:00Suwon KT - Seoul Knights   76:81 (38:34, 38:47)
11:00Mobis Phoebus - Goyang   67:95 (37:42, 30:53)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
24.10.2021
06:45Samsung Blue Minx W - KB Stars W   59:68 (26:43, 33:25)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
24.10.2021
07:00KoGas - Seoul Thunders   95:86 (48:46, 47:40)
11:00KCC Egis - Mobis Phoebus   109:108 ET (39:40, 50:49, 20:19)
11:00Seoul Knights - Wonju DB   95:68 (55:36, 40:32)
SpainSpain: ACB   
18:00Basket Zaragoza - Breogan   79:75 (34:21, 45:54)
18:00Real Betis - Obradoiro CAB   76:87 (34:34, 42:53)
20:45MoraBanc Andorra - Valencia   75:76 (36:39, 39:37)
20:45Tenerife - Joventut Badalona   72:79 (40:39, 32:40)
24.10.2021
12:30Fuenlabrada - Manresa   90:82 (47:45, 43:37)
12:30Real Madrid - Gran Canaria   70:75 (35:35, 35:40)
17:00Bilbao - San Pablo Burgos   87:81 (48:45, 39:36)
18:30Unicaja - Barcelona   73:75 (23:35, 50:40)
20:00Murcia - Baskonia  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
21:00Forca Lleida - Prat Joventut   89:80 (40:41, 49:39)
21:30Palencia - Caceres   78:69 (37:34, 41:35)
18:30Oviedo - Castello   70:85 (29:40, 41:45)
24.10.2021
12:30Melilla - Iraurgi SB   84:67 (40:30, 44:37)
17:00Gipuzkoa - Granada   50:76 (18:38, 32:38)
18:30Basquet Girona - Almansa   74:86 (31:49, 43:37)
19:00Estudiantes - Alicante   94:88 ET (43:40, 34:37, 17:11)
19:00Huesca - Real Valladolid   82:89 (40:49, 42:40)
20:00Leyma Coruna - Mallorca Palma  
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
21:00Real Canoe - Zentro   87:103 (37:53, 50:50)
18:00Marbella - Gijon   65:96 (31:45, 34:51)
18:15Cornella - Sant Antoni   54:81 (28:33, 26:48)
18:30Estela - Algeciras   85:62 (43:31, 42:31)
18:30Ponferrada - Clavijo   95:69 (53:32, 42:37)
18:30Zornotza ST - Zamora   72:68 (29:29, 43:39)
19:00La Roda - Benicarlo   73:78 (31:38, 42:40)
19:00Ourense - Navarra   85:70 (45:40, 40:30)
19:30Albacete - Villarrobledo   82:66 (46:33, 36:33)
20:00Enrique Soler - Moron   72:69 (45:38, 27:31)
24.10.2021
12:00Cartagena - Vive Menorca   71:69 (31:29, 40:40)
12:00Valencia B - Gran Canaria B   83:87 (40:46, 43:41)
18:30Alginet - Mollet   66:70 (26:35, 40:35)
19:00Carbajosa - Tizona Burgos   91:75 (44:42, 47:33)
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
18:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Ferrol W   89:60 (39:30, 50:30)
18:15Bembibre W - Leganes W   62:66 (32:39, 30:27)
18:30Gernika Bizkaia W - Estudiantes W   63:57 (33:29, 30:28)
19:00Perfumerias Avenida W - Zaragoza W   69:59 (35:33, 34:26)
20:00Gran Canaria W - Araski W   74:58 (38:28, 36:30)
20:45Cadi La Seu W - Uni Girona W   55:65 (34:36, 21:29)
24.10.2021
18:00Campus Promete W - Valencia W   58:63 (31:28, 27:35)
20:00Ciudad de La Laguna W - Ensino W  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
19:04Umea - Boras   87:89 (52:43, 35:46)
19:34Koping Stars - Norrkoping   70:88 (40:41, 30:47)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
20:00Wetterbygden Stars - KFUM Kalmar   77:84 (40:39, 37:45)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
13:00RIG Mark W - IK Eos Utveckling W   80:64 (46:23, 34:41)
13:30BG Lulea W - Fryshuset Basket W   80:53 (46:27, 34:26)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
16:00Ockelbo - IK Eos   67:73 (32:33, 35:40)
16:00RIG Mark - Uppsala   65:101 (22:54, 43:47)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
16:04KFUM Fryshuset - Nassjo   83:92 (36:47, 47:45)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
17:15Helsingborg - Hogsbo   88:99 (60:49, 28:50)
18:00KFUM Kalmar - Team4Q   108:81 (55:42, 53:39)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
24.10.2021
13:00Lulea Stars W - Fryshuset Basket W   73:56 (27:24, 46:32)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
24.10.2021
16:00Norrort - Trelleborg   84:80 (45:44, 39:36)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
19:00Lulea W - Norrkoping W   79:68 (47:33, 32:35)
14:30Helsingborg W - Visby W   50:59 (26:30, 24:29)
15:00A3 Basket Umea W - Ostersund W   85:73 (39:43, 46:30)
16:00Alvik W - Wetterbygden Sparks W   79:71 (31:37, 48:34)
24.10.2021
16:00Marbo W - Uppsala W   74:70 (35:36, 39:34)
17:00Lund W - Hogsbo W   59:69 (27:33, 32:36)
18:00Sodertalje W - Boras W   77:81 (42:40, 35:41)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
17:00Lugano Tigers - SAM Massagno   65:89 (34:48, 31:41)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
17:30Alte Kanti Aarau W - Geneve W   62:55 (33:39, 29:16)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
17:30Fribourg Olympic - Geneva Lions   77:70 (35:36, 42:34)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
17:30Nyon W - Pully W   74:57 (31:22, 43:35)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
18:00Neuchatel - BBC Monthey   80:55 (38:31, 42:24)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
24.10.2021
16:00Fribourg W - BBC Troistorrents W   66:53 (30:26, 36:27)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
24.10.2021
16:00Sdent BBC Nyon - Regio Basel   82:64 (38:26, 44:38)
16:00Swiss Central Basket - BC Boncourt   99:91 (43:33, 56:58)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig   
12:00Gaziantep - Pinar Karsiyaka   67:76 (39:42, 28:34)
14:30Bahcesehir Kol. - Tofas   73:84 (29:41, 44:43)
17:00Bursaspor - Fenerbahce   84:73 (44:36, 40:37)
19:15Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray   85:92 (51:45, 34:47)
24.10.2021
12:00Yalovaspor - Besiktas   68:74 (40:35, 28:39)
14:30Petkim Spor - Turk Telekom   71:59 (37:34, 34:25)
17:00Merkezefendi - Afyon Belediye   87:79 (47:42, 40:37)
19:15Darussafaka - Buyukcekmece   POSTP.  
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
16:00Fenerbahce 2 W - Mersin W   51:61 (24:34, 27:27)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
17:00Bornova - OGM Ormanspor   89:78 (43:41, 46:37)
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
17:00Urla Bld W - Uludag W   60:67 (32:30, 28:37)
12:00Rize W - Yalova W   74:64 (28:33, 46:31)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
13:00Samsunspor - Konyaspor   79:70 (44:29, 35:41)
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
13:00Tarsus W - Antalya Gunesi W   50:73 (19:35, 31:38)
13:30Turgutlu W - Emlak Konut W   57:78 (21:43, 36:35)
14:00Ferhatoglu W - Botas 2 W   54:69 (25:34, 29:35)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
14:45Mersin BSB - Balikesir   72:85 (36:44, 36:41)
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
15:00Bodrum Karya W - Canik Belediye W   101:49 (53:24, 48:25)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:30Antalya Gunesi - Fethiye Bld.   80:78 (48:39, 32:39)
24.10.2021
13:00Final Spor - Manisa   83:80 (42:45, 41:35)
14:45Akhisar Belediye - Ankara Kolejliler   64:97 (23:45, 41:52)
16:30Kocaeli - Gemlik   71:76 (46:49, 25:27)
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
24.10.2021
17:00Karsiyaka W - Cesme W   75:64 (35:30, 40:34)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
12:00Ormanspor W - Fenerbahce W   75:82 (38:42, 37:40)
13:00Hatay W - Bursa W   50:66 (24:37, 26:29)
14:00CBK Mersin W - Botas W   68:56 (33:25, 35:31)
15:30Galatasaray W - Cankaya W   66:54 (42:29, 24:25)
16:00Izmit Belediyespor W - Besiktas W   85:67 (43:35, 42:32)
24.10.2021
13:00Antalya 07 W - Bellona Kayseri W   81:70 (39:31, 42:39)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
17:00Budivelnyk W - Kyiv Basket W   76:63 (37:27, 39:36)
17:00Dynamo Kyiv W - Odessa W   67:70 (31:35, 36:35)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
17:00Khimik - BK Zaporozhye   73:64 (38:26, 35:38)
17:00Kryvbas - Kharkivski Sokoly   70:77 (39:44, 31:33)
18:00Mykolaiv - BC Dnipro   87:74 (44:39, 43:35)
19:00Odessa - Prometey   67:79 (31:39, 36:40)
13:00Budivelnyk - Kyiv Basket   70:75 (28:33, 42:42)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
13:00Dynamo Kyiv W - Odessa W   59:66 (33:32, 26:34)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
14:00Cherkaski Mavpy - Ternopil-TNEU   55:57 (22:30, 33:27)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
16:00Rivne W - Frankivsk Halichina W   50:62 (27:33, 23:29)
16:30Budivelnyk W - Kyiv Basket W   88:67 (51:31, 37:36)
17:00Prometey W - Berdyansk W   81:54 (45:27, 36:27)
24.10.2021
11:00Prometey W - Berdyansk W   82:48 (45:32, 37:16)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
24.10.2021
12:00Kryvbas - BC Dnipro   82:71 (50:32, 32:39)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
24.10.2021
12:30Rivne W - Frankivsk Halichina W   68:78 (27:42, 41:36)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
24.10.2021
13:00Khimik - Prometey   64:92 (23:50, 41:42)
15:00Odessa - BK Zaporozhye   68:67 (28:37, 40:30)
16:00Mykolaiv - Kharkivski Sokoly   71:82 (34:45, 37:37)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL Cup   
20:30Glasgow Rocks - Cheshire Phoenix   100:93 (44:48, 56:45)
20:30Newcastle Eagles - Manchester Giants   73:111 (36:55, 37:56)
21:00Leicester Riders - London Lions   93:76 (39:42, 54:34)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
15:00Manchester Mystics W - Cardiff Met Archers W   78:71 (39:41, 39:30)
16:00Oaklands Wolves W - Sevenoaks Suns W   48:73 (22:26, 26:47)
20:00Newcastle Eagles W - Leicester Riders W   51:59 (28:16, 23:43)
20:00Nottingham Wildcats W - Sheffield Hatters W   57:81 (30:51, 27:30)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL Cup   
20:30Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers   81:82 (43:33, 38:49)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
24.10.2021
14:00BA London Lions W - Gloucester W   117:51 (54:34, 63:17)
16:00Essex Rebels W - Caledonia Pride W   POSTP.  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL Cup   
24.10.2021
17:00Leicester Riders - Plymouth City Patriots   81:64 (40:27, 41:37)
17:00Sheffield Sharks - Glasgow Rocks   86:73 (36:37, 50:36)
18:30Cheshire Phoenix - Newcastle Eagles   99:84 (48:30, 51:54)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Dallas Mavericks   113:87 (51:44, 62:43)
02:00Miami Heat - Milwaukee Bucks   137:95 (72:43, 65:52)
04:00Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers   115:113 (66:67, 49:46)
01:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Charlotte Hornets   112:123 (59:54, 53:69)
01:00Orlando Magic - New York Knicks   96:121 (35:65, 61:56)
01:00Washington Wizards - Indiana Pacers   135:134 ET (73:73, 50:50, 12:11)
01:30Boston Celtics - Toronto Raptors   83:115 (47:51, 36:64)
01:30Philadelphia 76ers - Brooklyn Nets   109:114 (62:55, 47:59)
02:00Chicago Bulls - New Orleans Pelicans   128:112 (65:47, 63:65)
02:00Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder   124:91 (69:47, 55:44)
03:00Denver Nuggets - San Antonio Spurs   102:96 (53:50, 49:46)
04:00Los Angeles Lakers - Phoenix Suns   105:115 (44:57, 61:58)
04:00Sacramento Kings - Utah Jazz   101:110 (52:46, 49:64)
24.10.2021
00:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Atlanta Hawks   101:95 (52:55, 49:40)
01:00Indiana Pacers - Miami Heat   102:91 ET (56:46, 30:40, 16:5)
01:30Toronto Raptors - Dallas Mavericks   95:103 (51:45, 44:58)
02:00Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons   97:82 (54:43, 43:39)
02:00Minnesota Timberwolves - New Orleans Pelicans   96:89 (54:41, 42:48)
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Milwaukee Bucks   111:121 (52:56, 59:65)
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Phoenix Suns   134:105 (67:47, 67:58)
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Memphis Grizzlies   114:120 (62:59, 52:61)
22:00Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets  
01:00Houston Rockets - Boston Celtics  
01:00New York Knicks - Orlando Magic  
01:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Philadelphia 76ers  
03:00Sacramento Kings - Golden State Warriors  
03:30Los Angeles Lakers - Memphis Grizzlies